Daytona ATV SX – 3/23/2017 Daytona International Speedway Daytona Beach, FL

01 – Pro – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st  #1  CHAD WIENEN – YAM
GALENA, IL
 3rd
Heat 2
25
 2nd  #88  JOEL HETRICK – HON
SENECA, PA
 1st
Heat 2
22
 3rd  #84  THOMAS BROWN – YAM
SANGER, TX
 3rd
Heat 1
20
 4th  #15  NICHOLAS GENNUSA – YAM
WALL TOWNSHIP, NJ
 2nd
Heat 1
18
 5th  #20  JOSH UPPERMAN – HON
LOUISVILLE, OH
 1st
Heat 1
16
 6th  #9  PARKER WEWERKA – YAM
LIVE OAK, FL
 5th
Heat 2
15
 7th  #665  RONNIE HIGGERSON – HON
CUTLER, IL
 8th
Heat 2
14
 8th  #741  WESTLEY WOLFE – HON
MYERSVILLE, MD
 4th
Heat 2
13
 9th  #345  COLE SEPESI – YAM
MILAN, MI
 5th
Heat 1
12
 10th  #38  SAMUEL ROWE – HON
MENASHA, WI
 9th
Heat 2
11
 11th  #209  BRETT MUSICK – HON
VERDUNVILLE, WV
 7th
Heat 1
10
 12th  #940  DYLAN TREMELLEN – HON
NEW CUMBERLAND, PA
 4th
Heat 1
9
 13th  #79  WES LEWIS – HON
ALIQUIPPA, PA
 6th
Heat 1
8
 14th  #39  SEAN TAYLOR – HON
MONTEZUMA, IA
 7th
Heat 2
7
 15th  #28  JEFFREY RASTRELLI – HON
PALM CITY, FL
 2nd
Heat 2
6
 16th  #25  CODY JANSSEN – HON
KAUKAUNA, WI
 8th
Heat 1
5
 17th  #41  ZACHARY KACZMARZYK – HON
DAVIS JUNCTION, IL
 6th
Heat 2
4
 DNS  #32  SILAS LAMONS – SUZ
BULLS GAP, TN
 DNS
Heat 1
0
ATV Riders.Com Top Qualifier – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
   #1  CHAD WIENEN – YAM
GALENA, IL
 – 1
Manufacturers Cup Points – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st  #450y  TEAM YAMAHA – YAM
,
 – 25
 2nd  #450h  TEAM HONDA – HON
,
 – 22
 DNS  #450s  TEAM SUZUKI – SUZ
,
 – 0
SSI Decals Holeshot Award – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
   #88  JOEL HETRICK – HON
SENECA, PA
 – 1

Underground MX – 4/1/2017 Kemp, TX

01 – Pro – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #1  CHAD WIENEN – YAM
GALENA, IL
 –  – 1st 2nd 47
 2nd  #84  THOMAS BROWN – YAM
SANGER, TX
 –  – 2nd 3rd 42
 3rd  #88  JOEL HETRICK – HON
SENECA, PA
 –  – 5th 1st 41
 4th  #28  JEFFREY RASTRELLI – HON
PALM CITY, FL
 –  – 3rd 4th 38
 5th  #15  NICHOLAS GENNUSA – HON
WALL TOWNSHIP, NJ
 –  – 4th 5th 34
 6th  #665  RONNIE HIGGERSON – HON
CUTLER, IL
 –  – 7th 6th 29
 7th  #20  JOSH UPPERMAN – HON
LOUISVILLE, OH
 –  – 6th 7th 29
 8th  #9  PARKER WEWERKA – HON
LIVE OAK, FL
 –  – 8th 8th 26
 9th  #38  SAMUEL ROWE – HON
MENASHA, WI
 –  – 9th 9th 24
 10th  #940  DYLAN TREMELLEN – HON
NEW CUMBERLAND, PA
 –  – 10th 12th 20
 11th  #39  SEAN TAYLOR – HON
MONTEZUMA, IA
 –  – 11th 15th 16
 12th  #741  WESTLEY WOLFE – HON
MYERSVILLE, MD
 –  – 17th 10th 15
 13th  #209  BRETT MUSICK – HON
VERDUNVILLE, WV
 –  – 16th 11th 15
 14th  #79  WES LEWIS – HON
ALIQUIPPA, PA
 –  – 14th 13th 15
 15th  #25  CODY JANSSEN – HON
KAUKAUNA, WI
 –  – 13th 14th 15
 16th  #41  ZACHARY KACZMARZYK – HON
DAVIS JUNCTION, IL
 –  – 12th 16th 14
 17th  #32  SILAS LAMONS – SUZ
BULLS GAP, TN
 –  – 18th 17th 7
 18th  #345  COLE SEPESI – YAM
MILAN, MI
 –  – 15th DNS 6
02 – Pro Am – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #9  PARKER WEWERKA – HON
LIVE OAK, FL
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #741  WESTLEY WOLFE – HON
MYERSVILLE, MD
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #345  COLE SEPESI – YAM
MILAN, MI
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #38  SAMUEL ROWE – HON
MENASHA, WI
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #135  HAEDYN MICKELSON – HON
EYOTA, MN
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #24  ALAN MYERS – SUZ
SEWELL, NJ
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #798  DRAKE KOELLING – HON
BRIMFIELD, IL
 –  – 7th 14
 8th  #925  RYAN KORODY – HON
TOLEDO, OH
 –  – 8th 13
 9th  #79  WES LEWIS – HON
ALIQUIPPA, PA
 –  – 9th 12
 10th  #26  DAVID SOLECKI – HON
ACTON, ON
 –  – 10th 11
 11th  #733  PAYDEN LINGLE – HON
WINSLOW, IL
 –  – 11th 10
 12th  #927  ZACH GILL – HON
LOUISVILLE, OH
 –  – 12th 9
 13th  #25  CODY JANSSEN – HON
KAUKAUNA, WI
 –  – 13th 8
 14th  #28  TYLER TURNER – HON
PENNDEL, PA
 –  – 14th 7
 15th  #301  CODY GIFFORD – HON
EUSTIS, FL
 –  – 15th 6
 16th  #16  JOHNNY HALE – HON
CLAREMORE, OK
 –  – 16th 5
 DNF  #41  ZACHARY KACZMARZYK – HON
DAVIS JUNCTION, IL
 –  – DNF 0
03. WMX – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #24  JOHANNAH VOSSMAN – HON
HOUSTON, TX
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #367  KIERSTIN KEANE – HON
TEMPERANCE, MI
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #5  AUBRE KING – HON
PLEASANT GROVE, UT
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #75  ANDREA BERGER – YAM
REEDSVILLE, WI
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #19  EMILY YOUNG – HON
ORANGE PARK, FL
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #53  ASHLY ACOMB – HON
CANAL FULTON, OH
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #11  ALYSSA GORE – HON
OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
 –  – 7th 14
 8th  #24/  LINDSAY HUTCHINSON – HON
CASEVILLE, MI
 –  – 8th 13
 9th  #77  KATLYN JACKSON – YAM
CONROE, TX
 –  – 9th 12
 10th  #40  MARLY REVIA – HON
WINNIE, TX
 –  – 10th 11
 11th  #0  KASEY HAYES – YAM
ALVA, OK
 –  – 11th 10
04 – Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #100  NOAH MICKELSON – HON
EYOTA, MN
 1st
Heat 1
 – 1st 30
 2nd  #135  HAEDYN MICKELSON – HON
EYOTA, MN
 1st
Heat 2
 – 1st 30
 3rd  #925  RYAN KORODY – HON
TOLEDO, OH
 2nd
Heat 1
 – 2nd 25
 4th  #24  ALAN MYERS – SUZ
SEWELL, NJ
 2nd
Heat 2
 – 2nd 25
 5th  #26/  DAVID SOLECKI – HON
ACTON, ON
 3rd
Heat 1
 – 3rd 21
 6th  #301  CODY GIFFORD – HON
EUSTIS, FL
 3rd
Heat 2
 – 3rd 21
 7th  #151  SEBASTIAN MOLINA – YAM
MIAMI BEACH, FL
 4th
Heat 1
 – 4th 18
 8th  #52  CODY FORD – HON
SPRINGTOWN, TX
 4th
Heat 2
 – 4th 18
 9th  #798  DRAKE KOELLING – HON
BRIMFIELD, IL
 5th
Heat 1
 – 5th 16
 10th  #563  JARON COCHRAN – HON
MARION CENTER, PA
 5th
Heat 2
 – 5th 16
 11th  #31  MCCAIN RICHARDS – YAM
W BURLINGTON, IA
 6th
Heat 1
 – 6th 15
 12th  #30  LUCAS LAMONS – HON
BULLS GAP, TN
 6th
Heat 2
 – 6th 15
 13th  #28  TYLER TURNER – HON
PENNDEL, PA
 7th
Heat 1
 – 7th 14
 14th  #8  SAMUEL REBORI – YAM
URUGUAY, //
 7th
Heat 2
 – 7th 14
 15th  #33/  TYLER MACK – HON
NEW ULM, MN
 8th
Heat 1
 – 8th 13
 16th  #733  PAYDEN LINGLE – HON
WINSLOW, IL
 8th
Heat 2
 – 8th 13
 17th  #33  DALTON HICKS – HON
MONTEZUMA, IA
 10th
Heat 1
 1st
Semi 1
9th 4
 18th  #26  BRANDON HOAG – HON
KENNARD, NE
 10th
Heat 2
 2nd
Semi 1
10th 3
 19th  #927  ZACH GILL – HON
LOUISVILLE, OH
 9th
Heat 1
 3rd
Semi 1
11th 2
 20th  #317  CALEB SCHATZ – HON
CHELSEA, OK
 9th
Heat 2
 4th
Semi 1
12th 1
   #75  JEREMY RAUPP – HON
ROCKFORD, IL
 DNS
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
DNS 0
05 – Open B – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #734  ELI LINGLE – HON
WINSLOW, IL
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #39  AUSTIN DECOTEAU – HON
SOUTHAMPTON, PA
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #9  TY HUDSON – YAM
WAUKOMIS, OK
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #13  DAMON SMIDS – HON
BROOKS, AB
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #96  DANIEL BENNETT – HON
KINSTON, NC
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #11  DEVON KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #08  MASON HUNT – YAM
RALEIGH, NC
 –  – 7th 14
 8th  #108  MARCUS CARROLL – HON
EDGERTON, KS
 –  – 8th 13
 9th  #87  JAMES HOGWOOD – YAM
HOBBS, NM
 –  – 9th 12
 10th  #8  CARSON PARRISH – HON
ODESSA, TX
 –  – 10th 11
 11th  #9/  TYLER ROBERTS – HON
ORANGE, TX
 –  – 11th 10
06 – Open C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #109  GAGE SCALETTI – HON
EDISON, NJ
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #334  CHANCE NEKOLA – YAM
DES MOINES, IA
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #4  ROBBIE ELLIOTT – HON
CHESAPEAKE, VA
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #17  LARRY KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #100  TRYSTAN ALLERELLIE – UNK
WADESVILLE, IN
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #247  KEVIN ROLLINS – HON
OBERLIN, OH
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #523  BRANDON OPARKA – YAM
CEDAR LAKE, IN
 –  – 7th 14
 8th  #12  KEENAN MILLINGTON – YAM
DOUGLASS, KS
 –  – 8th 13
 9th  #86  TRAVIS FREEMAN – YAM
NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
 –  – 9th 12
 10th  #23  JOSH LENNOX – YAM
GOULD, OK
 –  – 10th 11
 11th  #37  NICK CRAWFORD – SUZ
MONAHANS, TX
 –  – 11th 10
 12th  #47  CHRIS FURCHES – HON
JONESBOROUGH, TN
 –  – 12th 9
 13th  #53  ASHLY ACOMB – HON
CANAL FULTON, OH
 –  – 13th 8
 14th  #35  JESSE ROMAN – SUZ
LAWTON, OK
 –  – 14th 7
 15th  #69  ANGEL MORALEZ, JR – YAM
EDINBURG, TX
 –  – 15th 6
 16th  #207  DENTON STAGGS – YAM
BEAUMONT, TX
 –  – 16th 5
 17th  #9  COLBY REVIA – YAM
WINNIE, TX
 –  – 17th 4
07 – 450 A – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #100  NOAH MICKELSON – HON
EYOTA, MN
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #14/  SKY VOLKAMER – HON
RUNNELLS, IA
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #26/  BRANDON HOAG – HON
KENNARD, NE
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #14  TROY HILL – SUZ
BEAVERDAM, VA
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #21  JACOB STEVENS – HON
FOGELSVILLE, PA
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #151  SEBASTIAN MOLINA – YAM
MIAMI BEACH, FL
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #88  ALEXANDER GILLETTE – HON
ONALASKA, WI
 –  – 7th 14
 8th  #26  TOMMY VOSSMAN – HON
HOUSTON, TX
 –  – 8th 13
 9th  #171  GRAYSON ELLER – HON
SALISBURY, NC
 –  – 9th 12
 10th  #44  TYLER POWERS – YAM
NEWPORT, TN
 –  – 10th 11
 11th  #33  TYLER MACK – HON
NEW ULM, MN
 –  – 11th 10
 12th  #11  THOMAS COUTEE JR – YAM
ROBINSON, TX
 –  – 12th 9
 13th  #320  AUSTIN MCCOY – YAM
CARLSBAD, NM
 –  – 13th 8
 14th  #15/  WESLEY BAXLEY – YAM
CYPRESS, TX
 –  – 14th 7
 15th  #75  JEREMY RAUPP – HON
ROCKFORD, IL
 –  – 15th 6
 16th  #563  JARON COCHRAN – HON
MARION CENTER, PA
 –  – 16th 5
 17th  #308  TYLER DAVIS – YAM
EARLVILLE, IA
 –  – 17th 4
 DNS  #90  SAM STECKLY – HON
OXFORD, IA
 –  – DNS 0
08 – 450 B – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #24  BROGAN GUYER – HON
PERU, IN
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #8  CARSON PARRISH – HON
ODESSA, TX
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #39  AUSTIN DECOTEAU – HON
SOUTHAMPTON, PA
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #529  COLE BOROWIAK – HON
OMAHA, NE
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #171  GABE DOMMER – HON
SEYMOUR, WI
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #823  MARTIN GRAMIGNA – SUZ
CORONEL BRANDSE,
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #74  SEBASTIAN FOCHE – YAM
ARGENTINA,
 –  – 7th 14
 8th  #13  DAMON SMIDS – HON
BROOKS, AB
 –  – 8th 13
 9th  #250  RODRIGO ROSSATO SR – HON
SUNNY ISLES BEA, FL
 –  – 9th 12
 10th  #08/  MASON HUNT – YAM
RALEIGH, NC
 –  – 10th 11
 11th  #333  TRISTEN COLLUM – HON
SHADYSIDE, OH
 –  – 11th 10
 12th  #11  DEVON KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 –  – 12th 9
 13th  #17  ELI ELSWICK – HON
HARRIMAN, TN
 –  – 13th 8
 14th  #77  DYLAN ROWSE – YAM
ARROWWOOD, AB
 –  – 14th 7
 15th  #116  CODY LINCOLN – SUZ
SUMMERFIELD, FL
 –  – 15th 6
 16th  #9  TYLER ROBERTS – HON
ORANGE, TX
 –  – 16th 5
 17th  #18  DUSTIN BOWDEN – SUZ
RALEIGH, NC
 –  – 17th 4
 18th  #826  JACOB HILL – YAM
LANSING, MI
 –  – 18th 3
 19th  #87  JAMES HOGWOOD – YAM
HOBBS, NM
 –  – 19th 2
 20th  #126  LOGAN TREMELLEN – HON
SHERMANS DALE, PA
 –  – 20th 1
09 – 450 C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #17  LARRY KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #109  GAGE SCALETTI – HON
EDISON, NJ
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #99/  AUSTIN FLEMING – HON
CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #4  ROBBIE ELLIOTT – HON
CHESAPEAKE, VA
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #37  NICK CRAWFORD – SUZ
MONAHANS, TX
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #12  KEENAN MILLINGTON – YAM
DOUGLASS, KS
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #523  BRANDON OPARKA – YAM
CEDAR LAKE, IN
 –  – 7th 14
 8th  #219  JOAQUIN RINAUDO – YAM
CIUDAD JARDIN,
 –  – 8th 13
 9th  #33  TYLER RAGER – HON
ALTOONA, IA
 –  – 9th 12
 10th  #93  COLE RACINE – HON
DENTON, TX
 –  – 10th 11
 11th  #8  DALTON LIPFORD – HON
MEMPHIS, TN
 –  – 11th 10
 12th  #47  CHRIS FURCHES – HON
JONESBOROUGH, TN
 –  – 12th 9
 13th  #0  DAWSON SPRINGER – KAW
DACOMA, OK
 –  – 13th 8
 DQ  #333  HUNTER MORRISON – HON
BEAUMONT, TX
 –  – DQ 0
10. 450 B/C Limited – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #334  CHANCE NEKOLA – YAM
DES MOINES, IA
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #08  MASON HUNT – YAM
RALEIGH, NC
 –  – 2nd 25
 DNS  #1  DEVON KINDRICK – SUZ
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 –  – DNS 0
11 – Production A – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #14  TROY HILL – SUZ
BEAVERDAM, VA
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #52  CODY FORD – HON
SPRINGTOWN, TX
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #31  MCCAIN RICHARDS – YAM
W BURLINGTON, IA
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #26  TOMMY VOSSMAN – HON
HOUSTON, TX
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #35  KIRKLAND JACK – HON
NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #171  GRAYSON ELLER – HON
SALISBURY, NC
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #243  BRANDON CESARONI – HON
ELGIN, IL
 –  – 7th 14
 8th  #33  DALTON HICKS – HON
MONTEZUMA, IA
 –  – 8th 13
 9th  #308  TYLER DAVIS – YAM
EARLVILLE, IA
 –  – 9th 12
 10th  #8  SAMUEL REBORI – YAM
URUGUAY, //
 –  – 10th 11
 11th  #5  RONNIE DERAVEN – YAM
NEW IBERIA, LA
 –  – 11th 10
 12th  #11  THOMAS COUTEE JR – YAM
ROBINSON, TX
 –  – 12th 9
 13th  #15/  WESLEY BAXLEY – YAM
CYPRESS, TX
 –  – 13th 8
 14th  #90  SAM STECKLY – HON
OXFORD, IA
 –  – 14th 7
 15th  #3  GARRETT CROWLEY – HON
MOORE, OK
 –  – 15th 6
 16th  #717  MICHAEL GLEASON JR – HON
SLIDELL, LA
 –  – 16th 5
 DNS  #3/  MILES BURGTORF – YAM
FREMONT, MI
 –  – DNS 0
 DNS  #320  AUSTIN MCCOY – YAM
CARLSBAD, NM
 –  – DNS 0
12 – Production B – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #24  BROGAN GUYER – HON
PERU, IN
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #734  ELI LINGLE – HON
WINSLOW, IL
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #39  AUSTIN DECOTEAU – HON
SOUTHAMPTON, PA
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #9  TY HUDSON – YAM
WAUKOMIS, OK
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #171  GABE DOMMER – HON
SEYMOUR, WI
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #529  COLE BOROWIAK – HON
OMAHA, NE
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #823  MARTIN GRAMIGNA – SUZ
CORONEL BRANDSE,
 –  – 7th 14
 8th  #77  DYLAN ROWSE – YAM
ARROWWOOD, AB
 –  – 8th 13
 9th  #96  DANIEL BENNETT – HON
KINSTON, NC
 –  – 9th 12
 10th  #08  MASON HUNT – YAM
RALEIGH, NC
 –  – 10th 11
 11th  #17  ELI ELSWICK – HON
HARRIMAN, TN
 –  – 11th 10
 12th  #75  ANDREA BERGER – YAM
REEDSVILLE, WI
 –  – 12th 9
 13th  #87  JAMES HOGWOOD – YAM
HOBBS, NM
 –  – 13th 8
 14th  #10  DONAVAN COX – HON
CONWAY, AR
 –  – 14th 7
 15th  #11  DEVON KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 –  – 15th 6
 16th  #126  LOGAN TREMELLEN – HON
SHERMANS DALE, PA
 –  – 16th 5
 DNS  #18  DUSTIN BOWDEN – SUZ
RALEIGH, NC
 –  – DNS 0
13 – Production C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #4  ROBBIE ELLIOTT – HON
CHESAPEAKE, VA
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #109  GAGE SCALETTI – HON
EDISON, NJ
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #37  NICK CRAWFORD – SUZ
MONAHANS, TX
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #99/  AUSTIN FLEMING – HON
CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #247  KEVIN ROLLINS – HON
OBERLIN, OH
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #17  LARRY KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #02  MAYSIN BLUM – YAM
ABITA SPRINGS, LA
 –  – 7th 14
 8th  #219  JOAQUIN RINAUDO – YAM
CIUDAD JARDIN,
 –  – 8th 13
 9th  #33  TYLER RAGER – HON
ALTOONA, IA
 –  – 9th 12
 10th  #8  DALTON LIPFORD – HON
MEMPHIS, TN
 –  – 10th 11
 11th  #56  JOSEPH TWEEDY – SUZ
YUKON, OK
 –  – 11th 10
 12th  #77  KATLYN JACKSON – YAM
CONROE, TX
 –  – 12th 9
 13th  #7  VLAD SHIROKOV – YAM
FORT WORTH, TX
 –  – 13th 8
 14th  #100  TRYSTAN ALLERELLIE – UNK
WADESVILLE, IN
 –  – 14th 7
14 – College (16-24) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #14/  SKY VOLKAMER – HON
RUNNELLS, IA
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #88  ALEXANDER GILLETTE – HON
ONALASKA, WI
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #21  JACOB STEVENS – HON
FOGELSVILLE, PA
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #243  BRANDON CESARONI – HON
ELGIN, IL
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #35  KIRKLAND JACK – HON
NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #3  GARRETT CROWLEY – HON
MOORE, OK
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #171  GABE DOMMER – HON
SEYMOUR, WI
 –  – 7th 14
 8th  #10  DONAVAN COX – HON
CONWAY, AR
 –  – 8th 13
 9th  #116  CODY LINCOLN – SUZ
SUMMERFIELD, FL
 –  – 9th 12
 10th  #333  TRISTEN COLLUM – HON
SHADYSIDE, OH
 –  – 10th 11
 11th  #823  MARTIN GRAMIGNA – SUZ
CORONEL BRANDSE,
 –  – 11th 10
 12th  #44  TYLER POWERS – YAM
NEWPORT, TN
 –  – 12th 9
 13th  #3/  MILES BURGTORF – YAM
FREMONT, MI
 –  – 13th 8
 DNS  #90  SAM STECKLY – HON
OXFORD, IA
 –  – DNS 0
15 – Junior 25+ – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #33  DALTON HICKS – HON
MONTEZUMA, IA
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #121  PHILLIP OPPEN – HON
MC KENZIE, TN
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #11  THOMAS COUTEE JR – YAM
ROBINSON, TX
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #333  SKYLER STROM – HON
MAPLETON, UT
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #74  SEBASTIAN FOCHE – YAM
ARGENTINA,
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #320  AUSTIN MCCOY – YAM
CARLSBAD, NM
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #250  RODRIGO ROSSATO SR – HON
SUNNY ISLES BEA, FL
 –  – 7th 14
 8th  #269  FEDERICO PALACIOS – SUZ
CAPITAL FEDERAL,
 –  – 8th 13
 9th  #8/  NICHOLAS HALL – YAM
PONCA CITY, OK
 –  – 9th 12
 10th  #928  MICHAEL GLEASON SR – HON
SLIDELL, LA
 –  – 10th 11
 11th  #13  DERRICK CARBAJAL – SUZ
BAYTON, TX
 –  – 11th 10
 12th  #7  CODY DACUS – SUZ
GRANBURY, TX
 –  – 12th 9
 13th  #12  RICKY BOCKHORN – YAM
KINGWOOD, TX
 –  – 13th 8
 14th  #56  JOSEPH TWEEDY – SUZ
YUKON, OK
 –  – 14th 7
 15th  #421  JEREMY SCHIMEK – CAN
PLANO, TX
 –  – 15th 6
 16th  #217  TRAVIS MCGOWAN – SUZ
AMARILLO, TX
 –  – 16th 5
 DNS  #30  LUCAS LAMONS – HON
BULLS GAP, TN
 –  – DNS 0
 DNS  #7/  VLAD SHIROKOV – YAM
FORT WORTH, TX
 –  – DNS 0
16 – Veteran 30+ – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #74  SEBASTIAN FOCHE – YAM
ARGENTINA,
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #60  ROCKY HEUPEL – HON
FIVE POINTS, TN
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #250  RODRIGO ROSSATO SR – HON
SUNNY ISLES BEA, FL
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #269  FEDERICO PALACIOS – SUZ
CAPITAL FEDERAL,
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #7  CODY DACUS – SUZ
GRANBURY, TX
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #333  SKYLER STROM – HON
MAPLETON, UT
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #12  JEFF REEVES – CAN
ALLEN, TX
 –  – 7th 14
 8th  #47  JERRY TERPAY – HON
LEBANON, NJ
 –  – 8th 13
 9th  #826  JACOB HILL – YAM
LANSING, MI
 –  – 9th 12
 10th  #223  AARON SYMONDS – HON
CLAREMORE, OK
 –  – 10th 11
 11th  #125  JAMES MCCLARY – HON
CHICKASHA, OK
 –  – 11th 10
 12th  #0  JEREMY SCHIMEK – CAN
PLANO, TX
 –  – 12th 9
 13th  #30  JOESPH CONCIA – HON
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
 –  – 13th 8
 14th  #42  DAVID MUNDT – YAM
AUSTIN, TX
 –  – 14th 7
17 – Veteran 30+ C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #641  LEN PLAZA – HON
UNION, IL
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #03  JASON KLEPACZ – HON
RIVERSIDE, IL
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #00  BRENT PLATTE – HON
SPRINGTOWN, TX
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #723  JASON JACKSON – CAN
GRANITE CITY, IL
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #86  TRAVIS FREEMAN – YAM
NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #9  BRANDON HOOPER – HON
SIBLEY, LA
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #182  JOSH SMITH – YAM
WEST FRANKFORT, IL
 –  – 7th 14
 8th  #112  DAVID CHANDLER – SUZ
CENTER, TX
 –  – 8th 13
 9th  #21  ADAM CARSEN – YAM
AZLE, TX
 –  – 9th 12
 10th  #96  BROWDE KEITH – HON
BLANCHARD, OK
 –  – 10th 11
 11th  #0  DOUG BURRIS – HON
PRINCETON, TX
 –  – 11th 10
 12th  #30  JOESPH CONCIA – HON
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
 –  – 12th 9
 DQ  #47  JERRY TERPAY – HON
LEBANON, NJ
 –  – DQ 0
18 – Senior 40+ – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #77  SHANNON JACKSON – YAM
CONROE, TX
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #93  DEWAYNE NEWTON – YAM
LEITCHFIELD, KY
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #12  JEFF REEVES – CAN
ALLEN, TX
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #928  MICHAEL GLEASON SR – HON
SLIDELL, LA
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #155  KEVIN POCRNICH – YAM
EFFINGHAM, IL
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #316  DANIEL DOMASZEWSKI – HON
MIAMI BEACH, FL
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #723  JASON JACKSON – HON
GRANITE CITY, IL
 –  – 7th 14
 8th  #191  TERRY ADAM SR – HON
HOUSTON, TX
 –  – 8th 13
 9th  #8  SEAN KENNEDY – HON
MAGNOLIA, TX
 –  – 9th 12
 10th  #539  C MUSICK – HON
VERDUNVILLE, WV
 –  – 10th 11
 11th  #47r  DAVID JOHNSON – YAM
HOUSTON, TX
 –  – 11th 10
 12th  #30  JOESPH CONCIA – HON
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
 –  – 12th 9
19.1 – Senior 40+ B – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #539  C MUSICK – HON
VERDUNVILLE, WV
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #316  DANIEL DOMASZEWSKI – HON
MIAMI BEACH, FL
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #641  LEN PLAZA – HON
UNION, IL
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #723  JASON JACKSON – HON
GRANITE CITY, IL
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #8/  DON MCKAIN – CAN
SULPHUR, OK
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #69  ANGEL MORALEZ – YAM
EDINBURG, TX
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #42  DAVID MUNDT – YAM
AUSTIN, TX
 –  – 7th 14
 8th  #47/  GREG GOTHARD – YAM
GRAND SALINE, TX
 –  – 8th 13
 9th  #21  ADAM CARSEN – YAM
AZLE, TX
 –  – 9th 12
 10th  #51  TROY GRAY – YAM
SPICEWOOD, TX
 –  – 10th 11
 11th  #231  WILLIAM JOHNSON – YAM
DALLAS, TX
 –  – 11th 10
 12th  #68  TONY MORRISON – HON
BEAUMONT, TX
 –  – 12th 9
19.2 – Senior 40+ C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #03  JASON KLEPACZ – HON
RIVERSIDE, IL
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #19/  PATRICK PATE – HON
OVERBROOK, KS
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #30  JOESPH CONCIA – HON
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
 –  – 3rd 21
20 – Women (25+) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #8  RACHELLE JONES – HON
SPRINGTOWN, TX
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #788  HEATHER CARSON – HON
AZLE, TX
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #19  EMILY YOUNG – HON
ORANGE PARK, FL
 –  – 3rd 21
21 – Youth All Star (13-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #07  MAX LINDQUIST – HON
LITTLE SUAMICO, WI
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #155  MARCUS THOMSEN – HON
LAKE ELSINORE, CA
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #23  KORIE RICHMOND – HON
AKRON, OH
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #15  JUSTIN MESSINA – JB
KINGWOOD, TX
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #133  LANCE WALKER – HON
WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #18  GAGE WEEKS – HON
HUNTSVILLE, TX
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #11  JACOB HUGHES – SUZ
CONROE, TX
 –  – 7th 14
 8th  #404  TREVOR THATCHER – WAL
SWANTON, OH
 –  – 8th 13
 9th  #1  BRENDON ROBERTS – HON
ORANGE, TX
 –  – 9th 12
 10th  #95  JAKE ZAPOLSKI – HON
NEWTOWN, PA
 –  – 10th 11
 11th  #14  MAX SHIFFER – UNK
MILLERSBURG, PA
 –  – 11th 10
 12th  #22  JHORDAN BROWN – HON
MCPHERSON, KS
 –  – 12th 9
22 – 250 Mod (13-17) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #23  ZACK DECKER – JB
ZIONSVILLE, PA
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #133  LANCE WALKER – HON
WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #404  TREVOR THATCHER – WAL
SWANTON, OH
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #22  JHORDAN BROWN – HON
MCPHERSON, KS
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #14  MAX SHIFFER – UNK
MILLERSBURG, PA
 –  – 5th 16
23 – Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #07  MAX LINDQUIST – HON
LITTLE SUAMICO, WI
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #155  MARCUS THOMSEN – HON
LAKE ELSINORE, CA
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #23  KORIE RICHMOND – HON
AKRON, OH
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #404  TREVOR THATCHER – WAL
SWANTON, OH
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #11  JACOB HUGHES – SUZ
CONROE, TX
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #18  GAGE WEEKS – HON
HUNTSVILLE, TX
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #1  BRENDON ROBERTS – HON
ORANGE, TX
 –  – 7th 14
 8th  #133  LANCE WALKER – HON
WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
 –  – 8th 13
 9th  #14  MAX SHIFFER – UNK
MILLERSBURG, PA
 –  – 9th 12
24 – Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #23  KORIE RICHMOND – HON
AKRON, OH
 –  – 1st 30
25 – Super Mini (12-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #23/  ZACK DECKER – JB
ZIONSVILLE, PA
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #7  AARON SALINAS – HON
HARLINGEN, TX
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #95  JAKE ZAPOLSKI – HON
NEWTOWN, PA
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #11  CHRISTOPHER PARRISH – JB
GARDENDALE, TX
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #3  JAYDEN LONDERVILLE – HON
WAUSAU, WI
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #488  DANE MOLANDER – JB
MIDDLETOWN, PA
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #60  KOBE VANFOSSEN – JB
BERLIN, MD
 –  – 7th 14
 8th  #18  GAGE WEEKS – HON
HUNTSVILLE, TX
 –  – 8th 13
26 – Schoolgirl (13-17) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #24  JOHANNAH VOSSMAN – HON
HOUSTON, TX
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #367  KIERSTIN KEANE – HON
TEMPERANCE, MI
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #17r  RHIANNON LUPTON – COB
PAINESVILLE, OH
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #24x  CAMRYN REVIA – UNK
BEAUMONT, TX
 –  – 4th 18
27 – Girls (8-13) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #31  CARMEN FOLKERS – UNK
MAGNOLIA, TX
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #255  LOGANN MAYFIELD – HON
EFFINGHAM, IL
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #2  LAYLA JARRELL – DRR
VIDOR, TX
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #5  KENZIE KING – JB
SAN ANGELO, TX
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #86  KAYLA KINDRICK – DRR
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #22  DESTINEY GRIFFITH – DRR
PLEASANT HILL, MO
 –  – 6th 15
28 – 125 (8-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #222  DANIEL THATCHER – HON
SWANTON, OH
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #86  KAYLA KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 –  – 2nd 25
29 – 90 Open Sr. (12-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #7  AARON SALINAS – JB
HARLINGEN, TX
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #119  GAVIN HADU – HON
CROWN POINT, IN
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #11  CHRISTOPHER PARRISH – JB
GARDENDALE, TX
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #96  NATHAN FOLKERS – UNK
MAGNOLIA, TX
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #3  JAYDEN LONDERVILLE – HON
WAUSAU, WI
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #488  DANE MOLANDER – JB
MIDDLETOWN, PA
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #71  MONTAINA BRANTLY – JB
BLANCHARD, OK
 –  – 7th 14
30 – 90 Open Jr. (8-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #48  GRANT OLSON – UNK
WHITEHALL, WI
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #8  ADAM ULRICH – JB
WYOMISSING, PA
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #34  CHANCE KIMMY – HON
UNION CITY, PA
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #88  NOAH ARNAL – UNK
VERMILION, OH
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #7  LADD WEHUNT – UNK
SHIDLER, OK
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #15  NOAH WEEKS – APX
HUNTSVILLE, TX
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #409  CHASE RICHARDS – COB
W BURLINGTON, IA
 –  – 7th 14
 8th  #27  HUNTER REYNOLDS – UNK
FREELANDVILLE, IN
 –  – 8th 13
 9th  #55  AIDEN LEWIS – ATP
OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
 –  – 9th 12
 10th  #22  BRECQ WESOLAK – UNK
JUSTIN, TX
 –  – 10th 11
 11th  #176  LANDEN KRUSE – HON
SUAMICO, WI
 –  – 11th 10
 12th  #22/  CALEB URBAN – YAM
WALLER, TX
 –  – 12th 9
 13th  #54  VINCENT DILLON – COB
PHILIPSBURG, PA
 –  – 13th 8
 14th  #111  BRUCE CAPEN – UNK
MCKINNEY, TX
 –  – 14th 7
 15th  #199  JOSHUA KING – JB
SAN ANGELO, TX
 –  – 15th 6
 DNS  #238  CJ MERRITT – HON
REEDS SPRING, MO
 –  – DNS 0
31 – 90 Automatic (8-13) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #15  NOAH WEEKS – APX
HUNTSVILLE, TX
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #100  AGOSTINO ABBATIELLO – DRR
HUNTINGTON, NY
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #22  BRECQ WESOLAK – UNK
JUSTIN, TX
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #150  AIDEN WELLS – UNK
CLYDE, TX
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #111  BRUCE CAPEN – UNK
MCKINNEY, TX
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #12  KADE MCBEATH – DRR
VIDOR, TX
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #4  TOMMY LEE ZORN – YAM
HENDERSON, TX
 –  – 7th 14
32 – 90 Shifter (12-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #23  ZACK DECKER – JB
ZIONSVILLE, PA
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #7  AARON SALINAS – JB
HARLINGEN, TX
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #119  GAVIN HADU – HON
CROWN POINT, IN
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #96  NATHAN FOLKERS – UNK
MAGNOLIA, TX
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #11  CHRISTOPHER PARRISH – JB
GARDENDALE, TX
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #3  JAYDEN LONDERVILLE – HON
WAUSAU, WI
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #488  DANE MOLANDER – JB
MIDDLETOWN, PA
 –  – 7th 14
33 – 90 Shifter (8-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #48  GRANT OLSON – UNK
WHITEHALL, WI
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #8  ADAM ULRICH – JB
WYOMISSING, PA
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #34  CHANCE KIMMY – HON
UNION CITY, PA
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #409  CHASE RICHARDS – COB
W BURLINGTON, IA
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #46  CAMERON JOHNSON – COB
CLEBURNE, TX
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #54  VINCENT DILLON – COB
PHILIPSBURG, PA
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #42  COLSEN MOORE – HON
NOBLE, OK
 –  – 7th 14
 8th  #238  CJ MERRITT – HON
REEDS SPRING, MO
 –  – 8th 13
 9th  #55  AIDEN LEWIS – ATP
OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
 –  – 9th 12
 10th  #12  MAXIMUS RUMSEY – COB
CARBONDALE, IL
 –  – 10th 11
 11th  #17v  JACK VAN VARICK – COB
BANGOR, PA
 –  – 11th 10
 12th  #27  HUNTER REYNOLDS – UNK
FREELANDVILLE, IN
 –  – 12th 9
 13th  #18  LANE FROST – DC
AUGUSTA, KS
 –  – 13th 8
34 – 70 Open (6-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #8  ADAM ULRICH – JB
WYOMISSING, PA
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #7  LADD WEHUNT – UNK
SHIDLER, OK
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #66  DALTON TURPIN – UNK
AUGUSTA, KS
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #88  NOAH ARNAL – UNK
VERMILION, OH
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #93  JEREMIAH NEWTON – COB
LEITCHFIELD, KY
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #66/  JUSTICE MCDANIEL – JB
TENNYSON, IN
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #333  PEYTON REVIA – UNK
BEAUMONT, TX
 –  – 7th 14
 8th  #28  CLAY KIMMY – KAW
UNION CITY, PA
 –  – 8th 13
 9th  #17v  JACK VAN VARICK – COB
BANGOR, PA
 –  – 9th 12
 10th  #54  VINCENT DILLON – COB
PHILIPSBURG, PA
 –  – 10th 11
 11th  #150  AIDEN WELLS – UNK
CLYDE, TX
 –  – 11th 10
 12th  #86  KIELY COOK – APX
HEMPSTEAD, TX
 –  – 12th 9
 13th  #27  HUNTER REYNOLDS – UNK
FREELANDVILLE, IN
 –  – 13th 8
 14th  #99  JACOB COOK – UNK
HEMPSTEAD, TX
 –  – 14th 7
35 – 70 Automatic (6-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #88  NOAH ARNAL – UNK
VERMILION, OH
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #999  LANDON CORN – COB
BENTON, IL
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #7  LADD WEHUNT – UNK
SHIDLER, OK
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #66/  DALTON TURPIN – UNK
AUGUSTA, KS
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #333  PEYTON REVIA – UNK
BEAUMONT, TX
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #422  LINCOLN TUMMEL – UNK
POWELL, TN
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #80  KAZIN VANFOSSEN – COB
BERLIN, MD
 –  – 7th 14
 8th  #176  LANDEN KRUSE – DRR
SUAMICO, WI
 –  – 8th 13
 9th  #12/  KADE MCBEATH – DRR
VIDOR, TX
 –  – 9th 12
 10th  #16  JAYDEN SHIFFER – UNK
MILLERSBURG, PA
 –  – 10th 11
 11th  #86  KIELY COOK – APX
HEMPSTEAD, TX
 –  – 11th 10
 12th  #99  JACOB COOK – UNK
HEMPSTEAD, TX
 –  – 12th 9
 13th  #70  JUSTIN ADAM – DRR
HOUSTON, TX
 –  – 13th 8
 14th  #23  KADIN TVERGYAK – DRR
CHARDON, OH
 –  – 14th 7
 15th  #17  HAGEN GREENWOOD – DRR
MONTGOMERY, TX
 –  – 15th 6
 16th  #8  JUSTICE SHREWSBURY – APX
PUEBLO, CO
 –  – 16th 5
 DNS  #12  STILES WEST – COB
OWENSBORO, KY
 –  – DNS 0
36 – 70 Shifter (6-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #8  ADAM ULRICH – JB
WYOMISSING, PA
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #93  JEREMIAH NEWTON – COB
LEITCHFIELD, KY
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #46  CAMERON JOHNSON – COB
CLEBURNE, TX
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #12  MAXIMUS RUMSEY – COB
CARBONDALE, IL
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #66  JUSTICE MCDANIEL – JB
TENNYSON, IN
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #999  LANDON CORN – COB
BENTON, IL
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #28  CLAY KIMMY – KAW
UNION CITY, PA
 –  – 7th 14
 8th  #27  HUNTER REYNOLDS – UNK
FREELANDVILLE, IN
 –  – 8th 13
 9th  #54  VINCENT DILLON – COB
PHILIPSBURG, PA
 –  – 9th 12
 10th  #31  CARMEN FOLKERS – UNK
MAGNOLIA, TX
 –  – 10th 11
 11th  #80  KAZIN VANFOSSEN – COB
BERLIN, MD
 –  – 11th 10
 12th  #17v  JACK VAN VARICK – COB
BANGOR, PA
 –  – 12th 9
37 – 50 Open (4-8) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #66  DALTON TURPIN – UNK
AUGUSTA, KS
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #23  KADIN TVERGYAK – DRR
CHARDON, OH
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #12  STILES WEST – COB
OWENSBORO, KY
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #8  CASH HARSCHE – UNK
BURLESON, TX
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #88  LINCOLN TUMMEL – UNK
POWELL, TN
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #16  JAYDEN SHIFFER – UNK
MILLERSBURG, PA
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #17  WAYLON TUMMEL – UNK
POWELL, TN
 –  – 7th 14
 8th  #199  PAYDEN WEDGE – UNK
SEVILLE, OH
 –  – 8th 13
 9th  #13/  CARRIS COLLINS – UNK
MAGNOLIA, TX
 –  – 9th 12
 DNF  #46  MAXWELL HORNE – DRR
SARASOTA, FL
 –  – DNF 0
 DNF  #41  LILLIAN PLAZA – DRR
UNION, IL
 –  – DNF 0
 DNF  #98  BRODY SRSEN – DRR
HARMONY, MN
 –  – DNF 0
38 – 50 CVT (4-8) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #66  DALTON TURPIN – UNK
AUGUSTA, KS
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #23  KADIN TVERGYAK – DRR
CHARDON, OH
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #8  CASH HARSCHE – UNK
BURLESON, TX
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #98  BRODY SRSEN – DRR
HARMONY, MN
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #88  LINCOLN TUMMEL – UNK
POWELL, TN
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #16  JAYDEN SHIFFER – UNK
MILLERSBURG, PA
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #17  WAYLON TUMMEL – UNK
POWELL, TN
 –  – 7th 14
 8th  #22  ETHAN TVERGYAK – DRR
CHARDON, OH
 –  – 8th 13
 9th  #5  PAYTEN COOK – DRR
HEMPSTEAD, TX
 –  – 9th 12
 10th  #13  CARRIS COLLINS – UNK
MAGNOLIA, TX
 –  – 10th 11
 11th  #41  LILLIAN PLAZA – DRR
UNION, IL
 –  – 11th 10
 12th  #100  DAWSEN REVIA – UNK
BEAUMONT, TX
 –  – 12th 9
 13th  #17/  HAGEN GREENWOOD – DRR
MONTGOMERY, TX
 –  – 13th 8
 14th  #46  MAXWELL HORNE – DRR
SARASOTA, FL
 –  – 14th 7
39 – 50 Automatic (4-6) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #13  ETHAN TVERGYAK – DRR
CHARDON, OH
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #315  MASON HOPKINS – COB
HICKORY, KY
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #166  CAMDEN ARNAL – UNK
VERMILION, OH
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #5  PAYTEN COOK – DRR
HEMPSTEAD, TX
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #100  DAWSEN REVIA – UNK
BEAUMONT, TX
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #199  PAYDEN WEDGE – UNK
SEVILLE, OH
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #22  MCKENZI MOORE – UNK
NOBLE, OK
 –  – 7th 14
 8th  #08  KENTON HARSCHE – DRR
BURLESON, TX
 –  – 8th 13
ATV Riders.Com Top Qualifier – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Points Earned
   #88  JOEL HETRICK – HON
SENECA, PA
 –  – 1
Manufacturers Cup Points – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #450y  TEAM YAMAHA – YAM
,
 –  – 1st 2nd 47
 2nd  #450h  TEAM HONDA – HON
,
 –  – 3rd 1st 45
 3rd  #450s  TEAM SUZUKI – SUZ
,
 –  – 18th 17th 7
SSI Decals Holeshot Award – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Points Earned
   #88  JOEL HETRICK – HON
SENECA, PA
 –  – 2
   #1  CHAD WIENEN – YAM
GALENA, IL
 –  – 1

Monster Mountian – 4/15/2017 Tallassee, AL

01 – Pro – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #1  CHAD WIENEN – YAM
GALENA, IL
2nd 1st 47
 2nd  #88  JOEL HETRICK – HON
SENECA, PA
1st 5th 41
 3rd  #28  JEFFREY RASTRELLI – HON
PALM CITY, FL
4th 3rd 38
 4th  #15  NICHOLAS GENNUSA – HON
WALL TOWNSHIP, NJ
7th 2nd 36
 5th  #84  THOMAS BROWN – YAM
SANGER, TX
3rd 6th 35
 6th  #665  RONNIE HIGGERSON – HON
CUTLER, IL
5th 4th 34
 7th  #9  PARKER WEWERKA – HON
LIVE OAK, FL
8th 7th 27
 8th  #20  JOSH UPPERMAN – HON
LOUISVILLE, OH
6th 10th 26
 9th  #741  WESTLEY WOLFE – HON
MYERSVILLE, MD
9th 8th 25
 10th  #209  BRETT MUSICK – HON
VERDUNVILLE, WV
10th 9th 23
 11th  #41  ZACHARY KACZMARZYK – HON
DAVIS JUNCTION, IL
12th 11th 19
 12th  #345  COLE SEPESI – YAM
MILAN, MI
11th 12th 19
 13th  #79  WES LEWIS – HON
ALIQUIPPA, PA
16th 13th 13
 14th  #39  SEAN TAYLOR – HON
MONTEZUMA, IA
15th 14th 13
 15th  #25  CODY JANSSEN – HON
KAUKAUNA, WI
14th 15th 13
 16th  #940  DYLAN TREMELLEN – HON
NEW CUMBERLAND, PA
13th 18th 11
 17th  #32  SILAS LAMONS – HON
BULLS GAP, TN
18th 16th 8
 18th  #38  SAMUEL ROWE – HON
MENASHA, WI
17th 17th 8
02 – Pro Am – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #9  PARKER WEWERKA – HON
LIVE OAK, FL
1st 1st 30
 2nd  #741  WESTLEY WOLFE – HON
MYERSVILLE, MD
3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #345  COLE SEPESI – YAM
MILAN, MI
2nd 6th 21
 4th  #135  HAEDYN MICKELSON – HON
EYOTA, MN
8th 3rd 18
 5th  #79  WES LEWIS – HON
ALIQUIPPA, PA
6th 5th 16
 6th  #26  DAVID SOLECKI – HON
ACTON, ON
4th 7th 15
 7th  #733  PAYDEN LINGLE – HON
WINSLOW, IL
5th 9th 14
 8th  #41  ZACHARY KACZMARZYK – HON
DAVIS JUNCTION, IL
11th 4th 13
 9th  #925  RYAN KORODY – HON
TOLEDO, OH
7th 8th 12
 10th  #798  DRAKE KOELLING – HON
BRIMFIELD, IL
10th 10th 11
 11th  #25  CODY JANSSEN – HON
KAUKAUNA, WI
9th 11th 10
 12th  #28  TYLER TURNER – HON
PENNDEL, PA
12th 12th 9
 13th  #38  SAMUEL ROWE – HON
MENASHA, WI
13th 13th 8
 14th  #24  ALAN MYERS – SUZ
SEWELL, NJ
14th 14th 7
03. WMX – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #24  JOHANNAH VOSSMAN – HON
HOUSTON, TX
3rd 1st 30
 2nd  #367  KIERSTIN KEANE – HON
TEMPERANCE, MI
2nd 3rd 25
 3rd  #5  MICHELLE JENKINS – SUZ
WARREN, OH
1st 4th 21
 4th  #75  ANDREA BERGER – YAM
REEDSVILLE, WI
7th 2nd 18
 5th  #19  EMILY YOUNG – HON
ORANGE PARK, FL
5th 5th 16
 6th  #53  ASHLY ACOMB – HON
CANAL FULTON, OH
4th 6th 15
 7th  #24/  LINDSAY HUTCHINSON – HON
CASEVILLE, MI
6th 7th 14
 8th  #15/  RACHEL TRENT – YAM
HUNTINGBURG, IN
8th 8th 13
 9th  #77  KATIE SOSEBEE – SUZ
TALMO, GA
10th 9th 12
 10th  #10  KELSEY DYER – HON
QUINCY, IL
9th DNS 11
04 – Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #721  PEYTON ZIMMERMAN – HON
LITITZ, PA
1st 1st 30
 2nd  #26/  DAVID SOLECKI – HON
ACTON, ON
2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #26  BRANDON HOAG – HON
KENNARD, NE
3rd 4th 21
 4th  #135  HAEDYN MICKELSON – HON
EYOTA, MN
6th 3rd 18
 5th  #733  PAYDEN LINGLE – HON
WINSLOW, IL
4th 8th 16
 6th  #52  CODY FORD – HON
SPRINGTOWN, TX
9th 5th 15
 7th  #100  NOAH MICKELSON – HON
EYOTA, MN
7th 7th 14
 8th  #151  SEBASTIAN MOLINA – YAM
MIAMI BEACH, FL
10th 6th 13
 9th  #798  DRAKE KOELLING – HON
BRIMFIELD, IL
8th 9th 12
 10th  #925  RYAN KORODY – HON
TOLEDO, OH
11th 10th 11
 11th  #24  ALAN MYERS – SUZ
SEWELL, NJ
5th 17th 10
 12th  #563  JARON COCHRAN – HON
MARION CENTER, PA
13th 11th 9
 13th  #36  DUANE SPURLING – HON
HICKORY CRNRS, MI
12th 14th 8
 14th  #33  DALTON HICKS – HON
MONTEZUMA, IA
14th 13th 7
 15th  #31  MCCAIN RICHARDS – YAM
W BURLINGTON, IA
17th 12th 6
 16th  #33/  TYLER MACK – HON
NEW ULM, MN
16th 15th 5
 17th  #28  TYLER TURNER – HON
PENNDEL, PA
15th 16th 4
 18th  #60  LUCAS LAMONS – HON
BULLS GAP, TN
18th DNS 3
 19th  #56  CHRISTOPHER NIXON – HON
PLEASANT SHADE, TN
19th DNS 2
05 – Open B – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #734  ELI LINGLE – HON
WINSLOW, IL
1st 1st 30
 2nd  #52  BRANDON O NEILL – HON
BALDWIN, MD
3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #9  TY HUDSON – YAM
WAUKOMIS, OK
4th 3rd 21
 4th  #7  JOSHUA HOLLEY – HON
SHERMANS DALE, PA
2nd 6th 18
 5th  #11  DEVON KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
5th 8th 16
 6th  #13  DAMON SMIDS – HON
BROOKS, AB
8th 7th 15
 7th  #39  AUSTIN DECOTEAU – HON
SOUTHAMPTON, PA
13th 4th 14
 8th  #116  CODY LINCOLN – SUZ
SUMMERFIELD, FL
7th 10th 13
 9th  #3  DANIEL DAVIS – HON
MOUNT PLEASANT, TN
6th 11th 12
 10th  #12  TYLER TRENT – HON
HUNTINGBURG, IN
10th 9th 11
 11th  #8  CARSON PARRISH – HON
ODESSA, TX
16th 5th 10
 12th  #96  DANIEL BENNETT – HON
KINSTON, NC
9th 12th 9
 13th  #72  JUSTIN HOOVER – YAM
WHITESTOWN, IN
12th 13th 8
 14th  #99  HUNTER NEWELL – YAM
ASHLAND, VA
11th 16th 7
 15th  #496  KENNETH PAYNE – HON
BUTLER, TN
14th 14th 6
 16th  #18  DUSTIN BOWDEN – SUZ
RALEIGH, NC
15th 15th 5
 17th  #89  TYLER BALDWIN – YAM
HOWARD, OH
DNS 17th 4
06 – Open C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #4  ROBBIE ELLIOTT – HON
CHESAPEAKE, VA
2nd 3rd 30
 2nd  #109  GAGE SCALETTI – HON
EDISON, NJ
1st 4th 25
 3rd  #18  JORDAN TRIMBLE – HON
FALMOUTH, KY
4th 2nd 21
 4th  #334  CHANCE NEKOLA – YAM
DES MOINES, IA
9th 1st 18
 5th  #100  TRYSTAN ALLERELLIE – SUZ
WADESVILLE, IN
7th 6th 16
 6th  #22  ETHAN PATTI – YAM
MOYOCK, NC
5th 10th 15
 7th  #247  KEVIN ROLLINS – HON
OBERLIN, OH
11th 5th 14
 8th  #7  LUCAS MANSKE – HON
LA CROSSE, WI
8th 9th 13
 9th  #17  LARRY KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
3rd 16th 12
 10th  #38  GARRIK KELLEY – HON
DEL RIO, TN
6th 14th 11
 11th  #22/  ETHAN PUTMAN – HON
LEXINGTON, AL
10th 11th 10
 12th  #199  EZRA SHELDON – HON
HARRIMAN, TN
14th 8th 9
 13th  #53  ASHLY ACOMB – HON
CANAL FULTON, OH
12th 12th 8
 14th  #72  JACKSON SOSEBEE – SUZ
TALMO, GA
13th 13th 7
 15th  #9  COLBY REVIA – YAM
WINNIE, TX
16th 15th 6
 16th  #523  BRANDON OPARKA – YAM
CEDAR LAKE, IN
DNS 7th 5
 17th  #47  CHRIS FURCHES – HON
JONESBOROUGH, TN
15th DNS 4
 DNS  #19  ALEX MERRITT – YAM
OAK RIDGE, TN
DNS DNS 0
07 – 450 A – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #100  NOAH MICKELSON – HON
EYOTA, MN
1st 1st 30
 2nd  #14  TROY HILL – SUZ
BEAVERDAM, VA
4th 3rd 25
 3rd  #14/  SKY VOLKAMER – HON
RUNNELLS, IA
3rd 4th 21
 4th  #26/  BRANDON HOAG – HON
KENNARD, NE
9th 2nd 18
 5th  #151  SEBASTIAN MOLINA – YAM
MIAMI BEACH, FL
2nd 9th 16
 6th  #33  TYLER MACK – HON
NEW ULM, MN
6th 6th 15
 7th  #171  GRAYSON ELLER – HON
SALISBURY, NC
8th 5th 14
 8th  #21  JACOB STEVENS – HON
FOGELSVILLE, PA
5th 11th 13
 9th  #563  JARON COCHRAN – HON
MARION CENTER, PA
11th 7th 12
 10th  #308  TYLER DAVIS – YAM
EARLVILLE, IA
10th 8th 11
 11th  #26  TOMMY VOSSMAN – HON
HOUSTON, TX
7th 13th 10
 12th  #44  TYLER POWERS – YAM
NEWPORT, TN
14th 10th 9
 13th  #88  ALEXANDER GILLETTE – HON
ONALASKA, WI
12th 14th 8
 14th  #16  ANDREW HARTWELL – YAM
FARWELL, MI
15th 12th 7
 15th  #721  PEYTON ZIMMERMAN – HON
LITITZ, PA
16th 15th 6
 16th  #17  BLAKE SARVER – HON
PERU, IN
13th DNS 5
08 – 450 B – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #24  BROGAN GUYER – HON
PERU, IN
1st 1st 30
 2nd  #52  BRANDON O NEILL – HON
BALDWIN, MD
2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #39  AUSTIN DECOTEAU – HON
SOUTHAMPTON, PA
3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #171  GABE DOMMER – HON
SEYMOUR, WI
4th 4th 18
 5th  #529  COLE BOROWIAK – HON
OMAHA, NE
7th 5th 16
 6th  #13  DAMON SMIDS – HON
BROOKS, AB
6th 6th 15
 7th  #11  DEVON KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
9th 7th 14
 8th  #250  RODRIGO ROSSATO SR – HON
SUNNY ISLES BEA, FL
8th 9th 13
 9th  #8  CARSON PARRISH – HON
ODESSA, TX
10th 8th 12
 10th  #823  MARTIN GRAMIGNA – SUZ
CORONEL BRANDSE,
5th 13th 11
 11th  #17  ELI ELSWICK – HON
HARRIMAN, TN
13th 10th 10
 12th  #12  TYLER TRENT – HON
HUNTINGBURG, IN
12th 11th 9
 13th  #333  TRISTEN COLLUM – HON
SHADYSIDE, OH
11th 15th 8
 14th  #496  KENNETH PAYNE – HON
BUTLER, TN
15th 12th 7
 15th  #826  JACOB HILL – YAM
LANSING, MI
16th 14th 6
 16th  #3  DANIEL DAVIS – HON
MOUNT PLEASANT, TN
14th DNS 5
 DNS  #74  SEBASTIAN FOCHE – YAM
ARGENTINA,
DNS DNS 0
09 – 450 C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #4  ROBBIE ELLIOTT – HON
CHESAPEAKE, VA
1st 2nd 30
 2nd  #17  LARRY KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
3rd 1st 25
 3rd  #109  GAGE SCALETTI – HON
EDISON, NJ
2nd 5th 21
 4th  #37  NICK CRAWFORD – SUZ
MONAHANS, TX
5th 4th 18
 5th  #18  JORDAN TRIMBLE – HON
FALMOUTH, KY
8th 3rd 16
 6th  #22  ETHAN PATTI – YAM
MOYOCK, NC
4th 8th 15
 7th  #12  DUSTIN SIEFERT – HON
PENSACOLA, FL
6th 7th 14
 8th  #7  LUCAS MANSKE – HON
LA CROSSE, WI
7th 10th 13
 9th  #523  BRANDON OPARKA – YAM
CEDAR LAKE, IN
12th 6th 12
 10th  #22/  ETHAN PUTMAN – HON
LEXINGTON, AL
10th 11th 11
 11th  #14  FEDERICO DRI – YAM
CORRIENTES, AR
13th 9th 10
 12th  #8  DALTON LIPFORD – HON
MEMPHIS, TN
9th 13th 9
 13th  #47  CHRIS FURCHES – HON
JONESBOROUGH, TN
11th 12th 8
10. 450 B/C Limited – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #1  DEVON KINDRICK – SUZ
EARLYSVILLE, VA
1st 2nd 30
 2nd  #334  CHANCE NEKOLA – YAM
DES MOINES, IA
DNS 1st 25
11 – Production A – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #14  TROY HILL – SUZ
BEAVERDAM, VA
1st 1st 30
 2nd  #52  CODY FORD – HON
SPRINGTOWN, TX
2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #33  DALTON HICKS – HON
MONTEZUMA, IA
3rd 4th 21
 4th  #26  TOMMY VOSSMAN – HON
HOUSTON, TX
5th 3rd 18
 5th  #35  KIRKLAND JACK – HON
NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
4th 5th 16
 6th  #90  SAM STECKLY – HON
OXFORD, IA
6th 6th 15
 7th  #243  BRANDON CESARONI – HON
ELGIN, IL
8th 8th 14
 8th  #36  DUANE SPURLING – HON
HICKORY CRNRS, MI
7th 11th 13
 9th  #171  GRAYSON ELLER – HON
SALISBURY, NC
10th 9th 12
 10th  #31  MCCAIN RICHARDS – YAM
W BURLINGTON, IA
14th 7th 11
 11th  #308  TYLER DAVIS – YAM
EARLVILLE, IA
11th 10th 10
 12th  #94  MICHAEL PERKINS – HON
TENNYSON, IN
9th 12th 9
 13th  #22  TROY HUNT – YAM
EARLVILLE, IA
13th 13th 8
 14th  #3  GARRETT CROWLEY – HON
MOORE, OK
15th 14th 7
 15th  #16  ANDREW HARTWELL – YAM
FARWELL, MI
16th 15th 6
 16th  #17  BLAKE SARVER – HON
PERU, IN
12th DNS 5
12 – Production B – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #734  ELI LINGLE – HON
WINSLOW, IL
2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #24  BROGAN GUYER – HON
PERU, IN
1st 2nd 25
 3rd  #39  AUSTIN DECOTEAU – HON
SOUTHAMPTON, PA
3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #7  JOSHUA HOLLEY – HON
SHERMANS DALE, PA
5th 4th 18
 5th  #9  TY HUDSON – YAM
WAUKOMIS, OK
4th 5th 16
 6th  #171  GABE DOMMER – HON
SEYMOUR, WI
6th 8th 15
 7th  #11  DEVON KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
9th 6th 14
 8th  #529  COLE BOROWIAK – HON
OMAHA, NE
8th 7th 13
 9th  #96  DANIEL BENNETT – HON
KINSTON, NC
10th 9th 12
 10th  #10  DONAVAN COX – HON
CONWAY, AR
7th 15th 11
 11th  #17  ELI ELSWICK – HON
HARRIMAN, TN
13th 10th 10
 12th  #333  TRISTEN COLLUM – HON
SHADYSIDE, OH
12th 11th 9
 13th  #99  HUNTER NEWELL – YAM
ASHLAND, VA
11th 13th 8
 14th  #72  JUSTIN HOOVER – YAM
WHITESTOWN, IN
14th 12th 7
 15th  #18  DUSTIN BOWDEN – SUZ
RALEIGH, NC
16th 14th 6
 16th  #75  ANDREA BERGER – YAM
REEDSVILLE, WI
15th DNS 5
 17th  #89  TYLER BALDWIN – YAM
HOWARD, OH
17th DNS 4
13 – Production C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #109  GAGE SCALETTI – HON
EDISON, NJ
2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #4  ROBBIE ELLIOTT – HON
CHESAPEAKE, VA
1st 2nd 25
 3rd  #247  KEVIN ROLLINS – HON
OBERLIN, OH
4th 3rd 21
 4th  #17  LARRY KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
3rd 5th 18
 5th  #100  TRYSTAN ALLERELLIE – SUZ
WADESVILLE, IN
5th 6th 16
 6th  #37  NICK CRAWFORD – SUZ
MONAHANS, TX
9th 4th 15
 7th  #14  FEDERICO DRI – YAM
CORRIENTES, AR
6th 7th 14
 8th  #22  ETHAN PATTI – YAM
MOYOCK, NC
8th 8th 13
 9th  #89  RYAN SMITH – YAM
MOUNT VERNON, OH
7th 9th 12
 10th  #207  DENTON STAGGS – YAM
BEAUMONT, TX
11th 10th 11
 11th  #8  DALTON LIPFORD – HON
MEMPHIS, TN
10th 11th 10
14 – College (16-24) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #14  SKY VOLKAMER – HON
RUNNELLS, IA
1st 1st 30
 2nd  #21  JACOB STEVENS – HON
FOGELSVILLE, PA
2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #35  KIRKLAND JACK – HON
NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #243  BRANDON CESARONI – HON
ELGIN, IL
6th 5th 18
 5th  #94  MICHAEL PERKINS – HON
TENNYSON, IN
5th 6th 16
 6th  #44  TYLER POWERS – YAM
NEWPORT, TN
8th 4th 15
 7th  #212  ALEX HUCKABEY – YAM
CLINTON, TN
4th 11th 14
 8th  #22  TROY HUNT – YAM
EARLVILLE, IA
10th 8th 13
 9th  #88  ALEXANDER GILLETTE – HON
ONALASKA, WI
12th 7th 12
 10th  #116  CODY LINCOLN – SUZ
SUMMERFIELD, FL
11th 10th 11
 11th  #823  MARTIN GRAMIGNA – SUZ
CORONEL BRANDSE,
9th 13th 10
 12th  #3  GARRETT CROWLEY – HON
MOORE, OK
14th 9th 9
 13th  #5  DARRIN HUCKABEY – YAM
CLINTON, TN
15th 12th 8
 14th  #90  SAM STECKLY – HON
OXFORD, IA
16th 14th 7
 15th  #10  DONAVAN COX – HON
CONWAY, AR
7th DNS 6
 16th  #171  GABE DOMMER – HON
SEYMOUR, WI
13th DNS 5
15 – Junior 25+ – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #33  DALTON HICKS – HON
MONTEZUMA, IA
1st 1st 30
 2nd  #121  PHILLIP OPPEN – HON
MC KENZIE, TN
3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #419  CHASE CUNNINGHAM – HON
MOREHEAD, KY
2nd 4th 21
 4th  #56  CHRISTOPHER NIXON – HON
PLEASANT SHADE, TN
4th 3rd 18
 5th  #12  JAMES SALTER – HON
WETUMPUA, AL
5th 6th 16
 6th  #74  SEBASTIAN FOCHE – YAM
ARGENTINA,
6th 7th 15
 7th  #250  RODRIGO ROSSATO SR – HON
SUNNY ISLES BEA, FL
8th 8th 14
 8th  #269  FEDERICO PALACIOS – SUZ
CAPITAL FEDERAL,
7th 9th 13
 9th  #69  JOHN JONES – YAM
CHARLESTOWN, IN
9th 10th 12
 10th  #60  LUCAS LAMONS – HON
BULLS GAP, TN
DNS 5th 11
16 – Veteran 30+ – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #419  CHASE CUNNINGHAM – HON
MOREHEAD, KY
1st 1st 30
 2nd  #60  ROCKY HEUPEL – HON
FIVE POINTS, TN
2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #74  SEBASTIAN FOCHE – YAM
ARGENTINA,
3rd 4th 21
 4th  #250  RODRIGO ROSSATO SR – HON
SUNNY ISLES BEA, FL
7th 3rd 18
 5th  #39  DANIEL DECOTEAU – HON
LANSDALE, PA
6th 5th 16
 6th  #269  FEDERICO PALACIOS – SUZ
CAPITAL FEDERAL,
5th 6th 15
 7th  #826  JACOB HILL – YAM
LANSING, MI
8th 8th 14
 8th  #47  JERRY TERPAY – HON
LEBANON, NJ
9th 9th 13
 9th  #67  JAMIE MAJEWSKI – YAM
WETUMPKA, AL
10th 10th 12
 10th  #94  ARIEL PETRINO – HON
BUENOS AIRES ADROGUE,
4th DNS 11
 11th  #18  DUSTIN BOWDEN – SUZ
RALEIGH, NC
DNS 7th 10
17 – Veteran 30+ C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #641  LEN PLAZA – HON
UNION, IL
1st 2nd 30
 2nd  #03  JASON KLEPACZ – HON
RIVERSIDE, IL
2nd 3rd 25
 3rd  #723  JASON JACKSON – CAN
GRANITE CITY, IL
5th 1st 21
 4th  #49  STEVEN ROOYAKKERS – HON
EVANS, GA
4th 4th 18
 5th  #322  MARCELO VUONO – HON
ARGENTINA,
3rd 5th 16
 6th  #182  JOSH SMITH – YAM
WEST FRANKFORT, IL
6th 6th 15
 DQ  #0  BRIAN JENKINS – HON
WARREN, OH
DQ DQ 0
 DQ  #47  JERRY TERPAY – HON
LEBANON, NJ
DQ DQ 0
18 – Senior 40+ – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #539  C MUSICK – HON
VERDUNVILLE, WV
2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #41  JASON PORTERFIELD – SUZ
MECHANICSVILLE, VA
1st 4th 25
 3rd  #6  BJ SOSEBEE – UNK
TALMO, GA
4th 2nd 21
 4th  #155  KEVIN POCRNICH – YAM
EFFINGHAM, IL
5th 3rd 18
 5th  #93  DEWAYNE NEWTON – YAM
LEITCHFIELD, KY
3rd 6th 16
 6th  #723  JASON JACKSON – HON
GRANITE CITY, IL
6th 5th 15
 7th  #316  DANIEL DOMASZEWSKI – HON
MIAMI BEACH, FL
7th 7th 14
 8th  #94  ARIEL PETRINO – YAM
BUENOS AIRES ADROGUE,
8th 8th 13
 9th  #03  JASON KLEPACZ – HON
RIVERSIDE, IL
9th 9th 12
19.1 – Senior 40+ B – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #539  C MUSICK – HON
VERDUNVILLE, WV
2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #0  BRIAN JENKINS – HON
WARREN, OH
1st 2nd 25
 3rd  #641  LEN PLAZA – HON
UNION, IL
4th 4th 21
 4th  #6  BJ SOSEBEE – UNK
TALMO, GA
5th 5th 18
 5th  #41  JASON PORTERFIELD – SUZ
MECHANICSVILLE, VA
3rd 8th 16
 6th  #33  LANE COILE – HON
BRASELTON, GA
6th 6th 15
 7th  #316  DANIEL DOMASZEWSKI – HON
MIAMI BEACH, FL
10th 3rd 14
 8th  #723  JASON JACKSON – HON
GRANITE CITY, IL
8th 7th 13
 9th  #150  MATT MANSKE – HON
LA CROSSE, WI
7th 10th 12
 10th  #322  MARCELO VUONO – HON
ARGENTINA,
9th 9th 11
 11th  #56  CHARLES CONGER – HON
BRANDON, FL
11th 11th 10
 12th  #73  STEPHEN FULKS – HON
SACRAMENTO, KY
12th 12th 9
 13th  #18  JOSHUA EDWARDS – YAM
SPRING GROVE, VA
13th DNS 8
19.2 – Senior 40+ C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #51  SETH FLIGGE – HON
SOUTH BELOIT, IL
2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #19  PATRICK PATE – HON
OVERBROOK, KS
1st 3rd 25
 3rd  #03  JASON KLEPACZ – HON
RIVERSIDE, IL
3rd 2nd 21
20 – Women (25+) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #5  MICHELLE JENKINS – SUZ
WARREN, OH
1st 1st 30
 2nd  #19  EMILY YOUNG – HON
ORANGE PARK, FL
2nd DNS 25
21 – Youth All Star (13-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #23  ZACK DECKER – HON
ZIONSVILLE, PA
3rd 2nd 30
 2nd  #155  MARCUS THOMSEN – HON
LAKE ELSINORE, CA
2nd 3rd 25
 3rd  #07  MAX LINDQUIST – WAL
LITTLE SUAMICO, WI
5th 1st 21
 4th  #15  JUSTIN MESSINA – HON
KINGWOOD, TX
4th 4th 18
 5th  #95  JAKE ZAPOLSKI – JB
NEWTOWN, PA
6th 6th 16
 6th  #404  TREVOR THATCHER – HON
SWANTON, OH
1st 11th 15
 7th  #61  HEATH HANNAH – SUZ
CANTON, NC
7th 7th 14
 8th  #23/  KORIE RICHMOND – HON
AKRON, OH
10th 5th 13
 9th  #14  MAX SHIFFER – UNK
MILLERSBURG, PA
8th 8th 12
 10th  #58  BRADEN LOLLIS – HON
BELL BUCKLE, TN
9th 9th 11
 11th  #22  CALEB HATTER – APX
LAWRENCEBURG, KY
11th 10th 10
22 – 250 Mod (13-17) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #23  ZACK DECKER – HON
ZIONSVILLE, PA
1st 1st 30
 2nd  #404  TREVOR THATCHER – HON
SWANTON, OH
2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #101  COREY EDWARDS – HON
SPRING GROVE, VA
3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #14  MAX SHIFFER – UNK
MILLERSBURG, PA
4th 5th 18
 5th  #488  DANE MOLANDER – JB
MIDDLETOWN, PA
6th 4th 16
 6th  #19  COREY OSBORNE – JB
HAYES, VA
5th DNS 15
23 – Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #07  MAX LINDQUIST – WAL
LITTLE SUAMICO, WI
1st 1st 30
 2nd  #155  MARCUS THOMSEN – HON
LAKE ELSINORE, CA
4th 2nd 25
 3rd  #23  KORIE RICHMOND – HON
AKRON, OH
3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #404  TREVOR THATCHER – HON
SWANTON, OH
2nd 6th 18
 5th  #22  CALEB HATTER – APX
LAWRENCEBURG, KY
6th 4th 16
 6th  #14  MAX SHIFFER – UNK
MILLERSBURG, PA
5th 5th 15
24 – Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #23  KORIE RICHMOND – HON
AKRON, OH
1st 1st 30
 2nd  #4  JUSTIN KEETER – HON
SOUTH MILLS, NC
2nd 2nd 25
25 – Super Mini (12-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #23  ZACK DECKER – KTM
ZIONSVILLE, PA
1st 1st 30
 2nd  #7  AARON SALINAS – HON
HARLINGEN, TX
3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #60  KOBE VANFOSSEN – JB
BERLIN, MD
5th 4th 21
 4th  #11  CHRISTOPHER PARRISH – JB
GARDENDALE, TX
7th 3rd 18
 5th  #19  COREY OSBORNE – JB
HAYES, VA
6th 5th 16
 6th  #95  JAKE ZAPOLSKI – JB
NEWTOWN, PA
2nd 10th 15
 7th  #101  COREY EDWARDS – HON
SPRING GROVE, VA
4th 9th 14
 8th  #488  DANE MOLANDER – JB
MIDDLETOWN, PA
8th 6th 13
 9th  #88  TREY JACOBS – YAM
ATHENS, AL
10th 7th 12
 10th  #99  MAKAYLA NEWELL – HON
ASHLAND, VA
9th 8th 11
26 – Schoolgirl (13-17) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #24  JOHANNAH VOSSMAN – HON
HOUSTON, TX
1st 1st 30
 2nd  #367  KIERSTIN KEANE – HON
TEMPERANCE, MI
2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #5h  HAYLE GOFF – HON
BICKNELL, IN
3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #24x  CAMRYN REVIA – JB
BEAUMONT, TX
4th 4th 18
27 – Girls (8-13) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #3  NATALIE JACKSON – JB
BATTLE CREEK, MI
1st 1st 30
 2nd  #31  CARMEN FOLKERS – UNK
MAGNOLIA, TX
2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #113  ALYSSA RAYNES – DRX
HOMETOWN, WV
3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #255  LOGANN MAYFIELD – HON
EFFINGHAM, IL
4th 5th 18
 5th  #99  INDIA TRIMBLE – JB
FALMOUTH, KY
7th 4th 16
 6th  #2/  LILLY HUCKABEY – APX
CLINTON, TN
5th 6th 15
 7th  #2  LAYLA JARRELL – DRR
VIDOR, TX
6th 8th 14
 8th  #86  KAYLA KINDRICK – YAM
EARLYSVILLE, VA
8th 7th 13
28 – 125 (8-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #321  DREZDEN GRIMES – HON
MOULTON, AL
2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #99  MAKAYLA NEWELL – HON
ASHLAND, VA
3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #77  BRYCE DUVALL – YAM
RAYWICK, KY
1st 7th 21
 4th  #2  GRANT CAIN – HON
BELINGTON, WV
5th 4th 18
 5th  #9  PATRICK GORDON – YAM
MOUNT PLEASANT, TN
4th 5th 16
 6th  #86  KAYLA KINDRICK – YAM
EARLYSVILLE, VA
7th 3rd 15
 7th  #222  DANIEL THATCHER – HON
SWANTON, OH
6th 6th 14
29 – 90 Open Sr. (12-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #7  AARON SALINAS – HON
HARLINGEN, TX
1st 1st 30
 2nd  #119  GAVIN HADU – HON
CROWN POINT, IN
2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #00  CALE DEAL – JB
LAKELAND, FL
3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #11  CHRISTOPHER PARRISH – JB
GARDENDALE, TX
4th 5th 18
 5th  #101  COREY EDWARDS – HON
SPRING GROVE, VA
8th 4th 16
 6th  #181  BRYSON SLAGLE – JB
GORDONSVILLE, TN
6th 6th 15
 7th  #488  DANE MOLANDER – JB
MIDDLETOWN, PA
5th 7th 14
 8th  #222  TYLER MILLER – COB
TURTLE CREEK, WV
7th 8th 13
 9th  #19  COREY OSBORNE – JB
HAYES, VA
9th DNS 12
30 – 90 Open Jr. (8-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #5  MASON JACKSON – KAW
BATTLE CREEK, MI
1st 1st 30
 2nd  #8  ADAM ULRICH – SUZ
WYOMISSING, PA
3rd 3rd 25
 3rd  #7  LADD WEHUNT – UNK
SHIDLER, OK
2nd 5th 21
 4th  #71  IAN JUICA – HON
ALLENTOWN, PA
6th 2nd 18
 5th  #34  CHANCE KIMMY – HON
UNION CITY, PA
7th 4th 16
 6th  #238  CJ MERRITT – JB
REEDS SPRING, MO
8th 6th 15
 7th  #48  GRANT OLSON – HON
WHITEHALL, WI
4th 10th 14
 8th  #27  HUNTER REYNOLDS – UNK
FREELANDVILLE, IN
9th 9th 13
 9th  #409  CHASE RICHARDS – COB
W BURLINGTON, IA
5th 14th 12
 10th  #88  NOAH ARNAL – UNK
VERMILION, OH
14th 7th 11
 11th  #5/  BRYCE MILLER – DRR
VERMONTVILLE, MI
10th 11th 10
 12th  #176  LANDEN KRUSE – HON
SUAMICO, WI
12th 12th 9
 13th  #31  EVAN OSBORNE – COB
HAYES, VA
11th 13th 8
 14th  #54  VINCENT DILLON – COB
PHILIPSBURG, PA
DNS 8th 7
 15th  #111  BRANDON LYNCH – OTH
COLUMBIA, MO
13th DNS 6
31 – 90 Automatic (8-13) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #88  NOAH ARNAL – UNK
VERMILION, OH
2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #7  LADD WEHUNT – UNK
SHIDLER, OK
3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #100  AGOSTINO ABBATIELLO – DRR
HUNTINGTON, NY
4th 3rd 21
 4th  #5/  BRYCE MILLER – DRR
VERMONTVILLE, MI
7th 5th 18
 5th  #75  KEAGAN THOMPSON – DRR
BICKNELL, IN
6th 6th 16
 6th  #11  LUCAS FRITZ – APX
LAVONIA, GA
5th 7th 15
 7th  #9  PATRICK GORDON – APX
MOUNT PLEASANT, TN
10th 4th 14
 8th  #12  KADE MCBEATH – DRR
VIDOR, TX
9th 8th 13
 9th  #181  BRYSON SLAGLE – APX
GORDONSVILLE, TN
1st DNS 12
 10th  #113  ALYSSA RAYNES – DRX
HOMETOWN, WV
8th DNS 11
32 – 90 Shifter (12-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #7  AARON SALINAS – HON
HARLINGEN, TX
1st 1st 30
 2nd  #119  GAVIN HADU – HON
CROWN POINT, IN
2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #00  CALE DEAL – JB
LAKELAND, FL
3rd 6th 21
 4th  #96  NATHAN FOLKERS – UNK
MAGNOLIA, TX
7th 4th 18
 5th  #11  CHRISTOPHER PARRISH – JB
GARDENDALE, TX
6th 5th 16
 6th  #321  DREZDEN GRIMES – HON
MOULTON, AL
9th 3rd 15
 7th  #60  KOBE VANFOSSEN – JB
BERLIN, MD
5th 7th 14
 8th  #181  BRYSON SLAGLE – JB
GORDONSVILLE, TN
4th DNS 13
 9th  #488  DANE MOLANDER – JB
MIDDLETOWN, PA
8th DNS 12
33 – 90 Shifter (8-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #5  MASON JACKSON – KAW
BATTLE CREEK, MI
1st 1st 30
 2nd  #48  GRANT OLSON – HON
WHITEHALL, WI
4th 2nd 25
 3rd  #71  IAN JUICA – HON
ALLENTOWN, PA
3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #8  ADAM ULRICH – SUZ
WYOMISSING, PA
5th 4th 18
 5th  #409  CHASE RICHARDS – COB
W BURLINGTON, IA
6th 5th 16
 6th  #34  CHANCE KIMMY – HON
UNION CITY, PA
2nd 9th 15
 7th  #238  CJ MERRITT – JB
REEDS SPRING, MO
7th 7th 14
 8th  #12  MAXIMUS RUMSEY – COB
CARBONDALE, IL
11th 6th 13
 9th  #27  HUNTER REYNOLDS – UNK
FREELANDVILLE, IN
10th 8th 12
 10th  #54  VINCENT DILLON – COB
PHILIPSBURG, PA
9th 10th 11
 11th  #111  BRANDON LYNCH – OTH
COLUMBIA, MO
8th DNS 10
34 – 70 Open (6-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #8  ADAM ULRICH – KTM
WYOMISSING, PA
1st 1st 30
 2nd  #71  IAN JUICA – KAW
ALLENTOWN, PA
2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #88  NOAH ARNAL – UNK
VERMILION, OH
3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #66  DALTON TURPIN – UNK
AUGUSTA, KS
5th 4th 18
 5th  #28  CLAY KIMMY – KAW
UNION CITY, PA
6th 6th 16
 6th  #93  JEREMIAH NEWTON – COB
LEITCHFIELD, KY
9th 5th 15
 7th  #54  VINCENT DILLON – COB
PHILIPSBURG, PA
7th 7th 14
 8th  #7  LADD WEHUNT – UNK
SHIDLER, OK
4th 13th 13
 9th  #333  PEYTON REVIA – DRR
BEAUMONT, TX
8th 10th 12
 10th  #66/  JUSTICE MCDANIEL – JB
TENNYSON, IN
12th 8th 11
 11th  #27  HUNTER REYNOLDS – UNK
FREELANDVILLE, IN
13th 9th 10
 12th  #231  KOLBY TUCKER – JB
LEBANON, KY
11th 11th 9
 13th  #88/  TALON TRIMBLE – JB
FALMOUTH, KY
10th 12th 8
35 – 70 Automatic (6-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #88  NOAH ARNAL – UNK
VERMILION, OH
2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #999  LANDON CORN – COB
BENTON, IL
1st 2nd 25
 3rd  #66  DALTON TURPIN – UNK
AUGUSTA, KS
4th 3rd 21
 4th  #7  LADD WEHUNT – UNK
SHIDLER, OK
3rd 4th 18
 5th  #23  KADIN TVERGYAK – DRR
CHARDON, OH
6th 5th 16
 6th  #333  PEYTON REVIA – DRR
BEAUMONT, TX
5th 6th 15
 7th  #80  KAZIN VANFOSSEN – COB
BERLIN, MD
7th 7th 14
 8th  #31  EVAN OSBORNE – COB
HAYES, VA
11th 8th 13
 9th  #176  LANDEN KRUSE – DRR
SUAMICO, WI
8th 11th 12
 10th  #16  JAYDEN SHIFFER – UNK
MILLERSBURG, PA
10th 10th 11
 11th  #12/  KADE MCBEATH – DRR
VIDOR, TX
12th 9th 10
 12th  #422  LINCOLN TUMMEL – UNK
POWELL, TN
9th DNS 9
36 – 70 Shifter (6-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #8  ADAM ULRICH – KTM
WYOMISSING, PA
2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #71  IAN JUICA – KAW
ALLENTOWN, PA
1st 2nd 25
 3rd  #66  JUSTICE MCDANIEL – JB
TENNYSON, IN
4th 3rd 21
 4th  #7x  DAYTON HUNT – COB
BOONVILLE, IN
3rd 6th 18
 5th  #54  VINCENT DILLON – COB
PHILIPSBURG, PA
6th 4th 16
 6th  #12  MAXIMUS RUMSEY – COB
CARBONDALE, IL
9th 5th 15
 7th  #27  HUNTER REYNOLDS – UNK
FREELANDVILLE, IN
7th 7th 14
 8th  #999  LANDON CORN – COB
BENTON, IL
5th 10th 13
 9th  #93  JEREMIAH NEWTON – COB
LEITCHFIELD, KY
8th 8th 12
 10th  #80  KAZIN VANFOSSEN – COB
BERLIN, MD
12th 9th 11
 11th  #88  TALON TRIMBLE – COB
FALMOUTH, KY
11th 12th 10
 12th  #28  CLAY KIMMY – KAW
UNION CITY, PA
10th 13th 9
 13th  #231  KOLBY TUCKER – JB
LEBANON, KY
13th 11th 8
 14th  #888  MASON MILLER – COB
TURTLE CREEK, WV
14th 14th 7
37 – 50 Open (4-8) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #66  DALTON TURPIN – UNK
AUGUSTA, KS
1st 1st 30
 2nd  #23  KADIN TVERGYAK – DRR
CHARDON, OH
3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #08  CASH HARSCHE – UNK
BURLESON, TX
2nd 3rd 21
 4th  #46  MAXWELL HORNE – DRR
SARASOTA, FL
6th 4th 18
 5th  #16  JAYDEN SHIFFER – UNK
MILLERSBURG, PA
7th 5th 16
 6th  #88  LINCOLN TUMMEL – UNK
POWELL, TN
5th 7th 15
 7th  #12  STILES WEST – COB
OWENSBORO, KY
4th 9th 14
 8th  #2  TY CONWAY – COB
SACRAMENTO, KY
8th 6th 13
 9th  #41  LILLIAN PLAZA – DRR
UNION, IL
9th 10th 12
 10th  #17  WAYLON TUMMEL – UNK
POWELL, TN
DNS 8th 11
38 – 50 CVT (4-8) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #66  DALTON TURPIN – UNK
AUGUSTA, KS
1st 1st 30
 2nd  #08  CASH HARSCHE – UNK
BURLESON, TX
3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #46  MAXWELL HORNE – DRR
SARASOTA, FL
5th 3rd 21
 4th  #16  JAYDEN SHIFFER – UNK
MILLERSBURG, PA
4th 4th 18
 5th  #88  LINCOLN TUMMEL – UNK
POWELL, TN
6th 5th 16
 6th  #23  KADIN TVERGYAK – DRR
CHARDON, OH
2nd 10th 15
 7th  #13  ETHAN TVERGYAK – DRR
CHARDON, OH
7th 6th 14
 8th  #19  ETHAN FRITZ – APX
LAVONIA, GA
10th 7th 13
 9th  #17  WAYLON TUMMEL – UNK
POWELL, TN
9th 8th 12
 10th  #5  PAYTEN COOK – UNK
HEMPSTEAD, TX
8th 9th 11
 11th  #41  LILLIAN PLAZA – DRR
UNION, IL
13th 11th 10
 12th  #100  DAWSEN REVIA – DRR
BEAUMONT, TX
12th 12th 9
 13th  #34  KYNLEE LEGG – DRR
BICKNELL, IN
11th DNS 8
39 – 50 Automatic (4-6) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #13  ETHAN TVERGYAK – DRR
CHARDON, OH
1st 2nd 30
 2nd  #315  MASON HOPKINS – COB
HICKORY, KY
5th 1st 25
 3rd  #5  PAYTEN COOK – UNK
HEMPSTEAD, TX
3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #166  CAMDEN ARNAL – UNK
VERMILION, OH
2nd 4th 18
 5th  #100  DAWSEN REVIA – DRR
BEAUMONT, TX
4th 5th 16
 6th  #08/  KENTON HARSCHE – DRR
BURLESON, TX
6th 6th 15
ATV Riders.Com Top Qualifier – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
   #88  JOEL HETRICK – HON
SENECA, PA
1
Manufacturers Cup Points – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #450y  TEAM YAMAHA – YAM
,
2nd 1st 47
 2nd  #450h  TEAM HONDA – HON
,
1st 2nd 47
SSI Decals Holeshot Award – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
   #88  JOEL HETRICK – HON
SENECA, PA
1
   #345  COLE SEPESI – YAM
MILAN, MI
2

Ironman – 5/12/2017 Crawfordsville, IN

01 – Pro – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #88  JOEL HETRICK – HON
SENECA, PA
 –  – 2nd 1st 47
 2nd  #1  CHAD WIENEN – YAM
GALENA, IL
 –  – 1st 2nd 47
 3rd  #28  JEFFREY RASTRELLI – HON
PALM CITY, FL
 –  – 3rd 3rd 40
 4th  #15  NICHOLAS GENNUSA – HON
WALL TOWNSHIP, NJ
 –  – 5th 4th 34
 5th  #84  THOMAS BROWN – YAM
SANGER, TX
 –  – 4th 5th 34
 6th  #20  JOSH UPPERMAN – HON
LOUISVILLE, OH
 –  – 7th 6th 29
 7th  #665  RONNIE HIGGERSON – HON
CUTLER, IL
 –  – 6th 7th 29
 8th  #9  PARKER WEWERKA – HON
LIVE OAK, FL
 –  – 8th 8th 26
 9th  #41  ZACHARY KACZMARZYK – HON
DAVIS JUNCTION, IL
 –  – 11th 10th 21
 10th  #940  DYLAN TREMELLEN – HON
NEW CUMBERLAND, PA
 –  – 12th 12th 18
 11th  #209  BRETT MUSICK – HON
VERDUNVILLE, WV
 –  – 9th 16th 17
 12th  #25  CODY JANSSEN – HON
KAUKAUNA, WI
 –  – 13th 13th 16
 13th  #741  WESTLEY WOLFE – HON
MYERSVILLE, MD
 –  – 18th 9th 15
 14th  #79  WES LEWIS – HON
ALIQUIPPA, PA
 –  – 17th 11th 14
 15th  #39  SEAN TAYLOR – HON
MONTEZUMA, IA
 –  – 14th 14th 14
 16th  #38  SAMUEL ROWE – HON
MENASHA, WI
 –  – 10th 18th 14
 17th  #345  COLE SEPESI – YAM
MILAN, MI
 –  – 15th 15th 12
 18th  #32  SILAS LAMONS – HON
BULLS GAP, TN
 –  – 16th 17th 9
02 – Pro Am – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #9  PARKER WEWERKA – HON
LIVE OAK, FL
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #135  HAEDYN MICKELSON – HON
EYOTA, MN
 –  – 2nd 3rd 25
 3rd  #741  WESTLEY WOLFE – HON
MYERSVILLE, MD
 –  – 4th 2nd 21
 4th  #38  SAMUEL ROWE – HON
MENASHA, WI
 –  – 3rd 4th 18
 5th  #24  ALAN MYERS – SUZ
SEWELL, NJ
 –  – 5th 5th 16
 6th  #25  CODY JANSSEN – HON
KAUKAUNA, WI
 –  – 10th 6th 15
 7th  #41  ZACHARY KACZMARZYK – HON
DAVIS JUNCTION, IL
 –  – 9th 7th 14
 8th  #733  PAYDEN LINGLE – HON
WINSLOW, IL
 –  – 8th 10th 13
 9th  #26  DAVID SOLECKI – HON
ACTON, ON
 –  – 7th 13th 12
 10th  #79  WES LEWIS – HON
ALIQUIPPA, PA
 –  – 12th 9th 11
 11th  #798  DRAKE KOELLING – HON
BRIMFIELD, IL
 –  – 14th 8th 10
 12th  #927  ZACH GILL – HON
LOUISVILLE, OH
 –  – 11th 11th 9
 13th  #16  JOHNNY HALE – HON
CLAREMORE, OK
 –  – 13th 12th 8
 14th  #925  RYAN KORODY – HON
TOLEDO, OH
 –  – 6th DNS 7
 15th  #28  TYLER TURNER – HON
PENNDEL, PA
 –  – 15th DNS 6
 16th  #345  COLE SEPESI – YAM
MILAN, MI
 –  – 16th DNS 5
03. WMX – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #75  ANDREA BERGER – YAM
REEDSVILLE, WI
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #367  KIERSTIN KEANE – HON
TEMPERANCE, MI
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #5  MICHELLE JENKINS – SUZ
WARREN, OH
 –  – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #24  JOHANNAH VOSSMAN – JB
HOUSTON, TX
 –  – 4th 4th 18
 5th  #19/  EMILY YOUNG – HON
ORANGE PARK, FL
 –  – 5th 5th 16
 6th  #24/  LINDSAY HUTCHINSON – HON
CASEVILLE, MI
 –  – 7th 7th 15
 7th  #53  ASHLY ACOMB – HON
CANAL FULTON, OH
 –  – 9th 6th 14
 8th  #10  KELSEY DYER – HON
QUINCY, IL
 –  – 6th 9th 13
 9th  #22  SEASON BENNETT – YAM
NEENAH, WI
 –  – 8th 8th 12
 10th  #15/  RACHEL TRENT – YAM
HUNTINGBURG, IN
 –  – 11th 10th 11
 11th  #18  KRYSTAL FISHER – HON
IOWA CITY, IA
 –  – 10th 12th 10
 12th  #826  MICHELE GRANT – HON
MEDFORD, WI
 –  – 12th 11th 9
04 – Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #100  NOAH MICKELSON – HON
EYOTA, MN
 2nd
Heat 1
 – 2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #721  PEYTON ZIMMERMAN – HON
LITITZ, PA
 2nd
Heat 2
 – 1st 2nd 25
 3rd  #135  HAEDYN MICKELSON – HON
EYOTA, MN
 1st
Heat 1
 – 1st 3rd 21
 4th  #52  CODY FORD – HON
SPRINGTOWN, TX
 1st
Heat 2
 – 2nd 4th 18
 5th  #26/  DAVID SOLECKI – HON
ACTON, ON
 3rd
Heat 2
 – 3rd 5th 16
 6th  #151  SEBASTIAN MOLINA – YAM
MIAMI BEACH, FL
 4th
Heat 1
 – 4th 6th 15
 7th  #28  TYLER TURNER – HON
PENNDEL, PA
 8th
Heat 2
 – 8th 7th 14
 8th  #36  DUANE SPURLING – HON
HICKORY CRNRS, MI
 7th
Heat 1
 – 7th 8th 13
 9th  #563  JARON COCHRAN – HON
MARION CENTER, PA
 6th
Heat 2
 – 6th 9th 12
 10th  #31  MCCAIN RICHARDS – YAM
W BURLINGTON, IA
 4th
Heat 2
 – 4th 12th 11
 11th  #927  ZACH GILL – HON
LOUISVILLE, OH
 6th
Heat 1
 – 6th 11th 10
 12th  #75  JEREMY RAUPP – HON
ROCKFORD, IL
 8th
Heat 1
 – 8th 10th 9
 13th  #798  DRAKE KOELLING – HON
BRIMFIELD, IL
 5th
Heat 1
 – 5th 13th 8
 14th  #8  SAMUEL REBORI – YAM
URUGUAY, //
 7th
Heat 2
 – 7th 14th 7
 15th  #33  TYLER MACK – HON
NEW ULM, MN
 9th
Heat 1
 2nd
Semi 1
10th 15th 6
 16th  #508  TIMOTHY SCHULTZ – HON
WEST FRANKFORT, IL
 10th
Heat 1
 1st
Semi 1
9th 16th 5
 17th  #777  DYLAN DURAY – HON
IRONWOOD, MI
 11th
Heat 2
 4th
Semi 1
12th 17th 4
 18th  #24  ALAN MYERS – SUZ
SEWELL, NJ
 3rd
Heat 1
 – 3rd DNS 3
 19th  #925  RYAN KORODY – HON
TOLEDO, OH
 5th
Heat 2
 – 5th DNS 2
 20th  #56  CHRISTOPHER NIXON – HON
PLEASANT SHADE, TN
 9th
Heat 2
 3rd
Semi 1
11th DNS 1
   #44  MICHAEL ALLRED – YAM
YANCEYVILLE, NC
 10th
Heat 2
 DNS
Semi 1
10th   0
   #26  BRANDON HOAG – HON
KENNARD, NE
 11th
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
11th   0
   #30  LUCAS LAMONS – SUZ
BULLS GAP, TN
 DNS
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
DNS   0
05 – Open B – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #734  ELI LINGLE – HON
WINSLOW, IL
 1st
Heat 1
 – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #504  BRANDON O NEILL – HON
BALDWIN, MD
 2nd
Heat 1
 – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #9  TY HUDSON – YAM
WAUKOMIS, OK
 1st
Heat 2
 – 1st 3rd 21
 4th  #7  JOSHUA HOLLEY – HON
SHERMANS DALE, PA
 3rd
Heat 2
 – 3rd 4th 18
 5th  #529  CHASE SEELEY – HON
BATTLE CREEK, MI
 6th
Heat 2
 – 6th 5th 16
 6th  #13  DAMON SMIDS – HON
BROOKS, AB
 5th
Heat 1
 – 5th 6th 15
 7th  #11  DEVON KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 4th
Heat 2
 – 4th 7th 14
 8th  #116  CODY LINCOLN – SUZ
SUMMERFIELD, FL
 5th
Heat 2
 – 5th 8th 13
 9th  #12  TYLER TRENT – HON
HUNTINGBURG, IN
 2nd
Heat 2
 – 2nd 11th 12
 10th  #79  DYLAN MCCLELLAN – HON
GIBSONIA, PA
 4th
Heat 1
 – 4th 10th 11
 11th  #8  CARSON PARRISH – HON
ODESSA, TX
 3rd
Heat 1
 – 3rd 12th 10
 12th  #725  TANNER OSBORN – HON
NASHPORT, OH
 12th
Heat 2
 1st
Semi 1
9th 9th 9
 13th  #72  JUSTIN HOOVER – YAM
WHITESTOWN, IN
 6th
Heat 1
 – 6th 13th 8
 14th  #96  DANIEL BENNETT – HON
KINSTON, NC
 7th
Heat 2
 – 7th 14th 7
 15th  #21  JAY TOELLE – CAN
PHILLIPS, WI
 8th
Heat 1
 – 8th 15th 6
 16th  #15  DOUGGIE HILL – HON
RUSSIAVILLE, IN
 7th
Heat 1
 – 7th 18th 5
 17th  #08  MASON HUNT – YAM
RALEIGH, NC
 11th
Heat 1
 4th
Semi 1
12th 16th 4
 18th  #172  JEREMIAH STEARNS – YAM
OTTAWA, IL
 10th
Heat 1
 3rd
Semi 1
11th 17th 3
 19th  #749  RYAN FOSNOT – YAM
DOYLESTOWN, PA
 8th
Heat 2
 – 8th DNS 2
 20th  #9/  TYLER BALDWIN – HON
HOWARD, OH
 9th
Heat 2
 2nd
Semi 1
10th DNS 1
   #18/  DUSTIN BOWDEN – SUZ
RALEIGH, NC
 9th
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
9th   0
   #18  JAKE ROGERS – HON
PAOLA, KS
 11th
Heat 2
 7th
Semi 1
11th   0
   #496  KENNETH PAYNE – HON
BUTLER, TN
 10th
Heat 2
 5th
Semi 1
12th   0
   #108  MARCUS CARROLL – HON
EDGERTON, KS
 12th
Heat 1
 6th
Semi 1
12th   0
06 – Open C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #4  ROBBIE ELLIOTT – HON
CHESAPEAKE, VA
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #109  GAGE SCALETTI – HON
EDISON, NJ
 –  – 5th 2nd 25
 3rd  #18  JORDAN TRIMBLE – HON
FALMOUTH, KY
 –  – 4th 3rd 21
 4th  #375  BEN BERGER – YAM
REEDSVILLE, WI
 –  – 8th 4th 18
 5th  #38  GARRIK KELLEY – HON
DEL RIO, TN
 –  – 7th 5th 16
 6th  #17  LARRY KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 –  – 3rd 10th 15
 7th  #15  SAWYER COSTELIC – HON
GREENVILLE, WI
 –  – 9th 6th 14
 8th  #334  CHANCE NEKOLA – YAM
DES MOINES, IA
 –  – 2nd 14th 13
 9th  #53  TYLER MILLER – HON
ALEXANDRIA, KY
 –  – 13th 7th 12
 10th  #97  JOSH SIEMERS – SUZ
KIEL, WI
 –  – 12th 8th 11
 11th  #74  DREW SCOTT – HON
LEBANON, IN
 –  – 11th 9th 10
 12th  #247  KEVIN ROLLINS – HON
OBERLIN, OH
 –  – 6th 15th 9
 13th  #126  QUENTIN AYRES – YAM
BRIDGEPORT, IL
 –  – 10th 13th 8
 14th  #55  STONE HULLINGER – HON
WATERLOO, IN
 –  – 14th 11th 7
 15th  #53/  ASHLY ACOMB – HON
CANAL FULTON, OH
 –  – 15th 12th 6
 16th  #100  TRYSTAN ALLERELLIE – SUZ
WADESVILLE, IN
 –  – 16th DNS 5
07 – 450 A – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #100  NOAH MICKELSON – HON
EYOTA, MN
 –  – 3rd 1st 30
 2nd  #721  PEYTON ZIMMERMAN – HON
LITITZ, PA
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #14  SKY VOLKAMER – HON
RUNNELLS, IA
 –  – 5th 3rd 21
 4th  #26/  TOMMY VOSSMAN – HON
HOUSTON, TX
 –  – 6th 4th 18
 5th  #563  JARON COCHRAN – HON
MARION CENTER, PA
 –  – 7th 6th 16
 6th  #75  JEREMY RAUPP – HON
ROCKFORD, IL
 –  – 8th 8th 15
 7th  #21  JACOB STEVENS – HON
FOGELSVILLE, PA
 –  – 12th 5th 14
 8th  #171  GRAYSON ELLER – HON
SALISBURY, NC
 –  – 10th 7th 13
 9th  #14/  TROY HILL – SUZ
BEAVERDAM, VA
 –  – 4th 15th 12
 10th  #308  TYLER DAVIS – YAM
EARLVILLE, IA
 –  – 13th 10th 11
 11th  #33  TYLER MACK – HON
NEW ULM, MN
 –  – 11th 12th 10
 12th  #151  SEBASTIAN MOLINA – YAM
MIAMI BEACH, FL
 –  – 9th 16th 9
 13th  #417  GRAMM MEYER – HON
WILLIAMSBURG, IA
 –  – 15th 11th 8
 14th  #88  ALEXANDER GILLETTE – HON
ONALASKA, WI
 –  – 18th 9th 7
 15th  #51  RANDY HURST JR – WAL
BROOKS, KY
 –  – 17th 13th 6
 16th  #20  JUDD SKUBAL – YAM
MENASHA, WI
 –  – 16th 14th 5
 17th  #26  BRANDON HOAG – HON
KENNARD, NE
 –  – 1st DNS 4
 18th  #16  ANDREW HARTWELL – YAM
FARWELL, MI
 –  – 14th DNS 3
 19th  #17  BLAKE SARVER – HON
PERU, IN
 –  – 19th DNS 2
08 – 450 B – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #24  BROGAN GUYER – HON
PERU, IN
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #504  BRANDON O NEILL – HON
BALDWIN, MD
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #12  TYLER TRENT – HON
HUNTINGBURG, IN
 –  – 3rd 4th 21
 4th  #171  GABE DOMMER – HON
SEYMOUR, WI
 –  – 5th 3rd 18
 5th  #13  DAMON SMIDS – HON
BROOKS, AB
 –  – 4th 5th 16
 6th  #17  ZAC MIKULSKI – SUZ
MEDINA, OH
 –  – 10th 7th 15
 7th  #8  CARSON PARRISH – HON
ODESSA, TX
 –  – 8th 9th 14
 8th  #11  DEVON KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 –  – 6th 11th 13
 9th  #333  TRISTEN COLLUM – HON
SHADYSIDE, OH
 –  – 7th 12th 12
 10th  #529  CHASE SEELEY – HON
BATTLE CREEK, MI
 –  – 13th 10th 11
 11th  #823  MARTIN GRAMIGNA – SUZ
CORONEL BRANDSE,
 –  – 18th 8th 10
 12th  #496  KENNETH PAYNE – HON
BUTLER, TN
 –  – 14th 13th 9
 13th  #826  JACOB HILL – YAM
LANSING, MI
 –  – 15th 14th 8
 14th  #17/  ELI ELSWICK – HON
HARRIMAN, TN
 –  – 12th 17th 7
 15th  #317  KELTON ZEMAN – HON
PERU, IL
 –  – 16th 15th 6
 16th  #172  JEREMIAH STEARNS – YAM
OTTAWA, IL
 –  – 17th 16th 5
 17th  #529/  COLE BOROWIAK – HON
OMAHA, NE
 –  – DNS 6th 4
 18th  #77  DYLAN ROWSE – YAM
ARROWWOOD, AB
 –  – 9th DNS 3
 19th  #74  SEBASTIAN FOCHE – YAM
ARGENTINA,
 –  – 11th DNS 2
09 – 450 C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #109  GAGE SCALETTI – HON
EDISON, NJ
 1st
Heat 1
 – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #4  ROBBIE ELLIOTT – HON
CHESAPEAKE, VA
 1st
Heat 2
 – 1st 2nd 25
 3rd  #6/  JACOB ALBAUGH – YAM
LAURA, OH
 3rd
Heat 1
 – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #17  LARRY KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 2nd
Heat 1
 – 2nd 4th 18
 5th  #126  QUENTIN AYRES – YAM
BRIDGEPORT, IL
 4th
Heat 2
 – 4th 5th 16
 6th  #99  GAGE BEEBE – YAM
CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
 3rd
Heat 2
 – 3rd 8th 15
 7th  #37  NICK CRAWFORD – SUZ
MONAHANS, TX
 6th
Heat 2
 – 6th 7th 14
 8th  #03  JUSTIN WESS – SUZ
HUBBARD, OH
 8th
Heat 2
 – 8th 6th 13
 9th  #23  CLINT NEKOLA – YAM
ELBERON, IA
 5th
Heat 2
 – 5th 10th 12
 10th  #19  TODD FERRIS JR – YAM
VALPARAISO, IN
 5th
Heat 1
 – 5th 12th 11
 11th  #11/  BRANDON KROHN – YAM
HAUBSTADT, IN
 4th
Heat 1
 – 4th 13th 10
 12th  #42  ANTHONY GOLEN – HON
JEFFERSON, OH
 11th
Heat 1
 1st
Semi 1
9th 9th 9
 13th  #18  JORDAN TRIMBLE – HON
FALMOUTH, KY
 2nd
Heat 2
 – 2nd 17th 8
 14th  #106  DAN ROEDER – HON
,
 6th
Heat 1
 – 6th 15th 7
 15th  #8  DALTON LIPFORD – HON
MEMPHIS, TN
 8th
Heat 1
 – 8th 14th 6
 16th  #33  TYLER RAGER – HON
ALTOONA, IA
 9th
Heat 2
 4th
Semi 1
12th 11th 5
 17th  #870  MAX JONES – HON
BENTON, IL
 9th
Heat 1
 2nd
Semi 1
10th 16th 4
 18th  #74  DREW SCOTT – HON
LEBANON, IN
 7th
Heat 1
 – 7th 19th 3
 19th  #7  CODY STOCKHOFF – HON
BROOKVILLE, IN
 12th
Heat 1
 3rd
Semi 1
11th 18th 2
 20th  #329  BRIAN WOOD – YAM
NEWARK, OH
 7th
Heat 2
 – 7th DNS 1
   #82  AUSTIN HALL – YAM
RACINE, WI
 10th
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
10th   0
   #53  TYLER MILLER – HON
ALEXANDRIA, KY
 10th
Heat 2
 5th
Semi 1
10th   0
   #209  CHRIS DOTTORE – YAM
BOURBONNAIS, IL
 11th
Heat 2
 6th
Semi 1
11th   0
   #426  SEAN OBRIEN – SUZ
EAGLE RIVER, WI
 12th
Heat 2
 8th
Semi 1
12th   0
   #181  JOSHUA DRAKE – HON
BRUCEVILLE, IN
 13th
Heat 2
 7th
Semi 1
13th   0
10. 450 B/C Limited – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #334  CHANCE NEKOLA – YAM
DES MOINES, IA
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #11  DEVON KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #08  MASON HUNT – YAM
RALEIGH, NC
 –  – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #99  GAGE BEEBE – YAM
CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
 –  – 4th 4th 18
11 – Production A – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #14  TROY HILL – SUZ
BEAVERDAM, VA
 –  – 2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #52  CODY FORD – HON
SPRINGTOWN, TX
 –  – 1st 2nd 25
 3rd  #26/  TOMMY VOSSMAN – HON
HOUSTON, TX
 –  – 4th 3rd 21
 4th  #31  MCCAIN RICHARDS – YAM
W BURLINGTON, IA
 –  – 3rd 4th 18
 5th  #35  KIRKLAND JACK – HON
NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
 –  – 5th 5th 16
 6th  #33  DALTON HICKS – HON
MONTEZUMA, IA
 –  – 7th 6th 15
 7th  #44  MICHAEL ALLRED – YAM
YANCEYVILLE, NC
 –  – 6th 8th 14
 8th  #36  DUANE SPURLING – HON
HICKORY CRNRS, MI
 –  – 8th 7th 13
 9th  #171  GRAYSON ELLER – HON
SALISBURY, NC
 –  – 11th 10th 12
 10th  #56  CHRISTOPHER NIXON – HON
PLEASANT SHADE, TN
 –  – 10th 13th 11
 11th  #308  TYLER DAVIS – YAM
EARLVILLE, IA
 –  – 13th 11th 10
 12th  #8  SAMUEL REBORI – YAM
URUGUAY, //
 –  – 12th 12th 9
 13th  #17  BLAKE SARVER – HON
PERU, IN
 –  – 9th 18th 8
 14th  #3  GARRETT CROWLEY – HON
MOORE, OK
 –  – 14th 14th 7
 15th  #16  ANDREW HARTWELL – YAM
FARWELL, MI
 –  – 15th 15th 6
 16th  #22  TROY HUNT – YAM
EARLVILLE, IA
 –  – 16th 16th 5
 17th  #417  GRAMM MEYER – HON
WILLIAMSBURG, IA
 –  – 17th 17th 4
 18th  #243  BRANDON CESARONI – HON
ELGIN, IL
 –  – DNS 9th 3
 19th  #94  MICHAEL PERKINS – HON
TENNYSON, IN
 –  – 18th DNS 2
 20th  #90  SAM STECKLY – HON
OXFORD, IA
 –  – 19th DNS 1
12 – Production B – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #24  BROGAN GUYER – HON
PERU, IN
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #529/  COLE BOROWIAK – HON
OMAHA, NE
 –  – 2nd 4th 25
 3rd  #7  JOSHUA HOLLEY – HON
SHERMANS DALE, PA
 –  – 5th 2nd 21
 4th  #79  DYLAN MCCLELLAN – HON
GIBSONIA, PA
 –  – 3rd 7th 18
 5th  #12  TYLER TRENT – HON
HUNTINGBURG, IN
 –  – 8th 3rd 16
 6th  #11  DEVON KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 –  – 9th 5th 15
 7th  #333  TRISTEN COLLUM – HON
SHADYSIDE, OH
 –  – 7th 10th 14
 8th  #171  GABE DOMMER – HON
SEYMOUR, WI
 –  – 4th 15th 13
 9th  #96  DANIEL BENNETT – HON
KINSTON, NC
 –  – 11th 9th 12
 10th  #17  ELI ELSWICK – HON
HARRIMAN, TN
 –  – 6th 14th 11
 11th  #10  DONAVAN COX – HON
CONWAY, AR
 –  – 16th 8th 10
 12th  #72  JUSTIN HOOVER – YAM
WHITESTOWN, IN
 –  – 13th 11th 9
 13th  #9/  TYLER BALDWIN – HON
HOWARD, OH
 –  – 12th 13th 8
 14th  #08  MASON HUNT – YAM
RALEIGH, NC
 –  – 14th 12th 7
 15th  #77  DYLAN ROWSE – YAM
ARROWWOOD, AB
 –  – 10th 16th 6
 16th  #9  TY HUDSON – YAM
WAUKOMIS, OK
 –  – DNS 6th 5
 17th  #18  DUSTIN BOWDEN – SUZ
RALEIGH, NC
 –  – 15th DNS 4
 DNS  #749  RYAN FOSNOT – YAM
DOYLESTOWN, PA
 –  – DNS DNS 0
13 – Production C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #109  GAGE SCALETTI – HON
EDISON, NJ
 1st
Heat 2
 – 1st 2nd 30
 2nd  #17  LARRY KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 4th
Heat 1
 – 4th 1st 25
 3rd  #334  CHANCE NEKOLA – YAM
DES MOINES, IA
 2nd
Heat 2
 – 2nd 3rd 21
 4th  #4  ROBBIE ELLIOTT – HON
CHESAPEAKE, VA
 1st
Heat 1
 – 1st 4th 18
 5th  #37  NICK CRAWFORD – SUZ
MONAHANS, TX
 3rd
Heat 2
 – 3rd 5th 16
 6th  #99  GAGE BEEBE – YAM
CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
 3rd
Heat 1
 – 3rd 6th 15
 7th  #247  KEVIN ROLLINS – HON
OBERLIN, OH
 5th
Heat 1
 – 5th 7th 14
 8th  #375  BEN BERGER – YAM
REEDSVILLE, WI
 4th
Heat 2
 – 4th 8th 13
 9th  #23  CLINT NEKOLA – YAM
ELBERON, IA
 6th
Heat 1
 – 6th 9th 12
 10th  #15  SAWYER COSTELIC – HON
GREENVILLE, WI
 5th
Heat 2
 – 5th 11th 11
 11th  #6/  JACOB ALBAUGH – YAM
LAURA, OH
 2nd
Heat 1
 – 2nd 16th 10
 12th  #19  TODD FERRIS JR – YAM
VALPARAISO, IN
 11th
Heat 1
 1st
Semi 1
9th 10th 9
 13th  #33  TYLER RAGER – HON
ALTOONA, IA
 7th
Heat 2
 – 7th 12th 8
 14th  #29  DALTON FRAME – YAM
GALVESTON, IN
 6th
Heat 2
 – 6th 14th 7
 15th  #8  DALTON LIPFORD – HON
MEMPHIS, TN
 9th
Heat 1
 2nd
Semi 1
10th 13th 6
 16th  #7  CODY STOCKHOFF – HON
BROOKVILLE, IN
 7th
Heat 1
 – 7th 17th 5
 17th  #62  BRIAN KELSEY – SUZ
HUNTINGTON, IN
 13th
Heat 1
 3rd
Semi 1
11th 15th 4
 18th  #106  DAN ROEDER – HON
,
 8th
Heat 1
 – 8th 19th 3
 19th  #6  GRANT DANIELS – HON
LAPORTE CTY, IA
 10th
Heat 2
 4th
Semi 1
12th 18th 2
 20th  #100  TRYSTAN ALLERELLIE – SUZ
WADESVILLE, IN
 8th
Heat 2
 – 8th DNS 1
   #22  SEASON BENNETT – YAM
NEENAH, WI
 9th
Heat 2
 5th
Semi 1
9th   0
   #870  MAX JONES – HON
BENTON, IL
 10th
Heat 1
 7th
Semi 1
10th   0
   #18  KRYSTAL FISHER – HON
IOWA CITY, IA
 11th
Heat 2
 6th
Semi 1
11th   0
   #374  LEVI POLLARD – YAM
HARMONY, IN
 12th
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
12th   0
   #82  AUSTIN HALL – YAM
RACINE, WI
 DNS
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
DNS   0
14 – College (16-24) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #14  SKY VOLKAMER – HON
RUNNELLS, IA
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #35  KIRKLAND JACK – HON
NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
 –  – 3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #720  TYLER OSBORN – HON
NASHPORT, OH
 –  – 5th 3rd 21
 4th  #21  JACOB STEVENS – HON
FOGELSVILLE, PA
 –  – 2nd 6th 18
 5th  #88  ALEXANDER GILLETTE – HON
ONALASKA, WI
 –  – 6th 4th 16
 6th  #90  SAM STECKLY – HON
OXFORD, IA
 –  – 7th 5th 15
 7th  #243  BRANDON CESARONI – HON
ELGIN, IL
 –  – 4th 8th 14
 8th  #10  DONAVAN COX – HON
CONWAY, AR
 –  – 11th 7th 13
 9th  #22  TROY HUNT – YAM
EARLVILLE, IA
 –  – 9th 9th 12
 10th  #116  CODY LINCOLN – SUZ
SUMMERFIELD, FL
 –  – 13th 12th 11
 11th  #417  GRAMM MEYER – HON
WILLIAMSBURG, IA
 –  – 12th 13th 10
 12th  #823  MARTIN GRAMIGNA – SUZ
CORONEL BRANDSE,
 –  – 8th 17th 9
 13th  #3  GARRETT CROWLEY – HON
MOORE, OK
 –  – 17th 10th 8
 14th  #529  CHASE SEELEY – HON
BATTLE CREEK, MI
 –  – 16th 11th 7
 15th  #50  RANDY HURST JR – UNK
BROOKS, KY
 –  – 14th 14th 6
 16th  #44/  CASEY BEAVER – HON
NORTH LIBERTY, IA
 –  – 15th 16th 5
 17th  #317  KELTON ZEMAN – HON
PERU, IL
 –  – 18th 15th 4
 18th  #16  ANDREW HARTWELL – YAM
FARWELL, MI
 –  – 10th DNS 3
 DNS  #94  MICHAEL PERKINS – HON
TENNYSON, IN
 –  – DNS DNS 0

15 – Junior 25+ – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #30  LUCAS LAMONS – SUZ
BULLS GAP, TN
 –  – 3rd 3rd 30
 2nd  #121  PHILLIP OPPEN – HON
MC KENZIE, TN
 –  – 2nd 4th 25
 3rd  #419  CHASE CUNNINGHAM – HON
MOREHEAD, KY
 –  – 5th 2nd 21
 4th  #508  TIMOTHY SCHULTZ – HON
WEST FRANKFORT, IL
 –  – 4th 5th 18
 5th  #33  DALTON HICKS – HON
MONTEZUMA, IA
 –  – 10th 1st 16
 6th  #74  SEBASTIAN FOCHE – YAM
ARGENTINA,
 –  – 6th 6th 15
 7th  #269  FEDERICO PALACIOS – SUZ
CAPITAL FEDERAL,
 –  – 7th 7th 14
 8th  #69  JOHN JONES – YAM
CHARLESTOWN, IN
 –  – 9th 9th 13
 9th  #20  JUDD SKUBAL – YAM
MENASHA, WI
 –  – 11th 8th 12
 10th  #68  BJ LUCAS – HON
FALLS OF ROUGH, KY
 –  – 8th 11th 11
 11th  #610  JASON KLOOTWYK – YAM
MICHIGAN CITY, IN
 –  – 13th 10th 10
 12th  #56  CHRISTOPHER NIXON – HON
PLEASANT SHADE, TN
 –  – 1st DNS 9
16 – Veteran 30+ – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #66  GREG MEEKS – HON
SPARTA, TN
 –  – 2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #74  SEBASTIAN FOCHE – YAM
ARGENTINA,
 –  – 3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #269  FEDERICO PALACIOS – SUZ
CAPITAL FEDERAL,
 –  – 4th 3rd 21
 4th  #419  CHASE CUNNINGHAM – HON
MOREHEAD, KY
 –  – 1st 9th 18
 5th  #826  JACOB HILL – YAM
LANSING, MI
 –  – 7th 5th 16
 6th  #18  DUSTIN BOWDEN – SUZ
RALEIGH, NC
 –  – 6th 6th 15
 7th  #329  BRIAN WOOD – YAM
NEWARK, OH
 –  – 5th 7th 14
 8th  #60  ROCKY HEUPEL – HON
FIVE POINTS, TN
 –  – 9th 4th 13
 9th  #610  JASON KLOOTWYK – YAM
MICHIGAN CITY, IN
 –  – 10th 8th 12
 10th  #47  JERRY TERPAY – HON
LEBANON, NJ
 –  – 8th DNS 11
17 – Veteran 30+ C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #03/  JUSTIN WESS – SUZ
HUBBARD, OH
 –  – 2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #11/  BRANDON KROHN – YAM
HAUBSTADT, IN
 –  – 1st 2nd 25
 3rd  #723  JASON JACKSON – CAN
GRANITE CITY, IL
 –  – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #03  JASON KLEPACZ – HON
RIVERSIDE, IL
 –  – 4th 4th 18
 5th  #74  JUSTIN GRANT – HON
MEDFORD, WI
 –  – 6th 5th 16
 6th  #182  JOSH SMITH – YAM
WEST FRANKFORT, IL
 –  – 7th 6th 15
 7th  #31  TODD MACKE – YAM
DECATUR, IL
 –  – 9th 7th 14
 8th  #883  BRENT FOUTS – YAM
NILES, MI
 –  – 10th 8th 13
 9th  #5  MICHELLE JENKINS – SUZ
WARREN, OH
 –  – 5th DNS 12
 10th  #30  JOESPH CONCIA – HON
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
 –  – 8th DNS 11
 DNS  #56  CHARLES CONGER – HON
BRANDON, FL
 –  – DNS DNS 0
 DNS  #24  SHANE WOTH – KTM
LADOGA, IN
 –  – DNS DNS 0
18 – Senior 40+ – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #75  BILL BERGER – YAM
REEDSVILLE, WI
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #66  GREG MEEKS – HON
SPARTA, TN
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #93  DEWAYNE NEWTON – YAM
LEITCHFIELD, KY
 –  – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #0  BRIAN JENKINS – HON
WARREN, OH
 –  – 4th 4th 18
 5th  #50  RANDY HURST – UNK
BROOKS, KY
 –  – 7th 5th 16
 6th  #723  JASON JACKSON – HON
GRANITE CITY, IL
 –  – 6th 6th 15
 7th  #316  DANIEL DOMASZEWSKI – HON
MIAMI BEACH, FL
 –  – 5th 8th 14
 8th  #155  KEVIN POCRNICH – YAM
EFFINGHAM, IL
 –  – 8th 7th 13
 9th  #51  SETH FLIGGE – HON
SOUTH BELOIT, IL
 –  – 9th 9th 12
 10th  #31  TODD MACKE – YAM
DECATUR, IL
 –  – 10th 10th 11
 11th  #539  C MUSICK – HON
VERDUNVILLE, WV
 –  – 11th DNS 10
 DNS  #30  JOESPH CONCIA – HON
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
 –  – DNS DNS 0
19.1 – Senior 40+ B – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #539  C MUSICK – HON
VERDUNVILLE, WV
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #75  BILL BERGER – YAM
REEDSVILLE, WI
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #0  BRIAN JENKINS – HON
WARREN, OH
 –  – 4th 3rd 21
 4th  #50  RANDY HURST – UNK
BROOKS, KY
 –  – 3rd 4th 18
 5th  #316  DANIEL DOMASZEWSKI – HON
MIAMI BEACH, FL
 –  – 6th 5th 16
 6th  #723  JASON JACKSON – HON
GRANITE CITY, IL
 –  – 5th 7th 15
 7th  #641  LEN PLAZA – HON
UNION, IL
 –  – 7th 6th 14
 8th  #111  BRENT MCKEE – HON
NEWARK, OH
 –  – 8th DNS 13
 DNS  #56  CHARLES CONGER – HON
BRANDON, FL
 –  – DNS DNS
19.2 – Senior 40+ C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #03  JASON KLEPACZ – HON
RIVERSIDE, IL
 –  – 1st 2nd 30
 2nd  #231  KENNETH TUCKER – HON
LEBANON, KY
 –  – 5th 1st 25
 3rd  #19  PATRICK PATE – HON
OVERBROOK, KS
 –  – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #51  SETH FLIGGE – HON
SOUTH BELOIT, IL
 –  – 2nd 4th 18
 5th  #70  KENDALL DANIELS – HON
LA PORTE CITY, IA
 –  – 4th 5th 16
 6th  #30  JOESPH CONCIA – HON
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
 –  – 6th DNS 15
20 – Women (25+) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #5  MICHELLE JENKINS – SUZ
WARREN, OH
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #19/  EMILY YOUNG – HON
ORANGE PARK, FL
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #826  MICHELE GRANT – HON
MEDFORD, WI
 –  – 3rd 3rd 21
21 – Youth All Star (13-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #404  TREVOR THATCHER – WAL
SWANTON, OH
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #155  MARCUS THOMSEN – HON
LAKE ELSINORE, CA
 –  – 2nd 3rd 25
 3rd  #55  JACOB VISNIC – HON
SAINT CLAIRSVILLE, OH
 –  – 4th 4th 21
 4th  #15  JUSTIN MESSINA – HON
KINGWOOD, TX
 –  – 5th 5th 18
 5th  #23  ZACK DECKER – HON
ZIONSVILLE, PA
 –  – 3rd 7th 16
 6th  #95  JAKE ZAPOLSKI – JB
NEWTOWN, PA
 –  – 6th 6th 15
 7th  #07  MAX LINDQUIST – WAL
LITTLE SUAMICO, WI
 –  – 12th 2nd 14
 8th  #00  CALE DEAL – HON
LAKELAND, FL
 –  – 7th 9th 13
 9th  #89  NORBERT CRECAN – SUZ
NORTHBROOK, IL
 –  – 10th 8th 12
 10th  #22  CALEB HATTER – YAM
LAWRENCEBURG, KY
 –  – 8th 11th 11
 11th  #103  TYLER SVOB – HON
LEWISTOWN, IL
 –  – 11th 10th 10
 12th  #23/  KORIE RICHMOND – HON
AKRON, OH
 –  – 9th DNS 9
 DNS  #133  LANCE WALKER – HON
WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
 –  – DNS DNS 0
22 – 250 Mod (13-17) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #23  ZACK DECKER – HON
ZIONSVILLE, PA
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #268  GAVIN HEMAUER – HON
DE PERE, WI
 –  – 4th 2nd 25
 3rd  #81  NICK VALLONE – HON
APPLETON, WI
 –  – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #13  KYLER LENZ – HON
DEFOREST, WI
 –  – 5th 4th 18
 5th  #58  BRADEN LOLLIS – HON
BELL BUCKLE, TN
 –  – 6th 5th 16
 6th  #131  ALEX LUCAS – HON
FALLS OF ROUGH, KY
 –  – 7th 6th 15
 7th  #125  LANE SILLERY – YAM
GREENCASTLE, IN
 –  – 8th 7th 14
 8th  #404  TREVOR THATCHER – WAL
SWANTON, OH
 –  – 2nd DNS 13
23 – Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #404  TREVOR THATCHER – WAL
SWANTON, OH
 –  – 1st 2nd 30
 2nd  #155  MARCUS THOMSEN – HON
LAKE ELSINORE, CA
 –  – 2nd 3rd 25
 3rd  #07  MAX LINDQUIST – WAL
LITTLE SUAMICO, WI
 –  – 7th 1st 21
 4th  #55  JACOB VISNIC – HON
SAINT CLAIRSVILLE, OH
 –  – 4th 4th 18
 5th  #23  KORIE RICHMOND – HON
AKRON, OH
 –  – 3rd 7th 16
 6th  #22  CALEB HATTER – YAM
LAWRENCEBURG, KY
 –  – 6th 5th 15
 7th  #89  NORBERT CRECAN – SUZ
NORTHBROOK, IL
 –  – 5th 6th 14
 8th  #133  LANCE WALKER – HON
WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
 –  – 8th DNS 13
 DNS  #916  MICHAEL WOTH – YAM
LADOGA, IN
 –  – DNS DNS 0
24 – Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #81  NICK VALLONE – HON
APPLETON, WI
 –  – 2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #10  JACOB HEMAUER – HON
DE PERE, WI
 –  – 3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #88  MITCH KAYSER – HON
WATERLOO, IA
 –  – 4th 3rd 21
 4th  #47  CODY HALL – HON
AKRON, OH
 –  – 5th 4th 18
 5th  #23  KORIE RICHMOND – HON
AKRON, OH
 –  – 1st 8th 16
 6th  #54  JAGGER PRICE – HON
NAVARRE, OH
 –  – 6th 5th 15
 7th  #13  KYLER LENZ – HON
DEFOREST, WI
 –  – 8th 6th 14
 8th  #22  MYLES HEMAUER – HON
DE PERE, WI
 –  – 7th 7th 13
 9th  #131  ALEX LUCAS – HON
FALLS OF ROUGH, KY
 –  – 9th DNS 12
25 – Super Mini (12-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #23  ZACK DECKER – HON
ZIONSVILLE, PA
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #25  LANE BAIRD – JB
STURGIS, KY
 –  – 2nd 3rd 25
 3rd  #11  CHRISTOPHER PARRISH – JB
GARDENDALE, TX
 –  – 3rd 4th 21
 4th  #95  JAKE ZAPOLSKI – JB
NEWTOWN, PA
 –  – 7th 2nd 18
 5th  #60  KOBE VANFOSSEN – JB
BERLIN, MD
 –  – 4th 5th 16
 6th  #31  MARK FIESLER – HON
WATERFORD, PA
 –  – 5th 6th 15
 7th  #70  TOM EBDON JR – YAM
MULMUR, ON
 –  – 6th 7th 14
 DNS  #7  AARON SALINAS – HON
HARLINGEN, TX
 –  – DNS DNS 0
26 – Schoolgirl (13-17) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #367  KIERSTIN KEANE – HON
TEMPERANCE, MI
 –  – 2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #51  HAYLE GOFF – HON
BICKNELL, IN
 –  – 3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #15/  RACHEL TRENT – YAM
HUNTINGBURG, IN
 –  – 4th 3rd 21
 4th  #29  KARLEIGH FRAME – YAM
GALVESTON, IN
 –  – 5th 4th 18
 5th  #24  JOHANNAH VOSSMAN – JB
HOUSTON, TX
 –  – 1st DNS 16
27 – Girls (8-13) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #3  NATALIE JACKSON – JB
BATTLE CREEK, MI
 –  – 2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #113  ALYSSA RAYNES – DRX
HOMETOWN, WV
 –  – 1st 2nd 25
 3rd  #99  INDIA TRIMBLE – JB
FALMOUTH, KY
 –  – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #86  KAYLA KINDRICK – YAM
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 –  – 5th 5th 18
 5th  #50  MALIA WEBB – COB
BENTON, IL
 –  – 4th 6th 16
 6th  #255  LOGANN MAYFIELD – HON
EFFINGHAM, IL
 –  – DNS 4th 15
28 – 125 (8-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #5/  NICHOLAS CRECAN – YAM
NORTHBROOK, IL
 –  – 1st 2nd 30
 2nd  #77  BRYCE DUVALL – YAM
RAYWICK, KY
 –  – 4th 1st 25
 3rd  #152  AUSTIN BRATCHER – YAM
CRAWFORDSVILLE, IN
 –  – 2nd 3rd 21
 4th  #9  PATRICK GORDON – YAM
MOUNT PLEASANT, TN
 –  – 3rd 4th 18
 5th  #222  DANIEL THATCHER – HON
SWANTON, OH
 –  – 6th 5th 16
 6th  #86  KAYLA KINDRICK – YAM
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 –  – 5th 6th 15
29 – 90 Open Sr. (12-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #7  AARON SALINAS – HON
HARLINGEN, TX
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #00  CALE DEAL – JB
LAKELAND, FL
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #11  CHRISTOPHER PARRISH – JB
GARDENDALE, TX
 –  – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #181  BRYSON SLAGLE – JB
GORDONSVILLE, TN
 –  – 4th 4th 18
 5th  #222  TYLER MILLER – COB
TURTLE CREEK, WV
 –  – 5th 5th 16
30 – 90 Open Jr. (8-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #5  MASON JACKSON – KAW
BATTLE CREEK, MI
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #71  IAN JUICA – JB
ALLENTOWN, PA
 –  – 2nd 3rd 25
 3rd  #7  LADD WEHUNT – APX
SHIDLER, OK
 –  – 6th 2nd 21
 4th  #48  GRANT OLSON – HON
WHITEHALL, WI
 –  – 4th 4th 18
 5th  #34  CHANCE KIMMY – HON
UNION CITY, PA
 –  – 5th 5th 16
 6th  #88  NOAH ARNAL – UNK
VERMILION, OH
 –  – 7th 8th 15
 7th  #238  CJ MERRITT – JB
REEDS SPRING, MO
 –  – 9th 9th 14
 8th  #27  HUNTER REYNOLDS – HON
FREELANDVILLE, IN
 –  – 8th 11th 13
 9th  #509  MATT GREENWALD – JB
MANCHESTER, MI
 –  – 13th 7th 12
 10th  #700  BODIE DERRER – APX
CICERO, IN
 –  – 10th 10th 11
 11th  #5/  BRYCE MILLER – DRR
VERMONTVILLE, MI
 –  – 11th 12th 10
 12th  #176  LANDEN KRUSE – HON
SUAMICO, WI
 –  – 12th 13th 9
 13th  #8  ADAM ULRICH – JB
WYOMISSING, PA
 –  – 3rd DNS 8
 14th  #409  CHASE RICHARDS – COB
W BURLINGTON, IA
 –  – DNS 6th 7
 15th  #440  LOGAN PETERS – JB
CHIPPEWA LAKE, OH
 –  – DNS 14th 6
31 – 90 Automatic (8-13) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #88  NOAH ARNAL – UNK
VERMILION, OH
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #7  LADD WEHUNT – APX
SHIDLER, OK
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #100  AGOSTINO ABBATIELLO – DRR
HUNTINGTON, NY
 –  – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #5/  BRYCE MILLER – DRR
VERMONTVILLE, MI
 –  – 4th 6th 18
 5th  #03  JAYDEN WEAGE – DRR
BRONSON, MI
 –  – 7th 5th 16
 6th  #700  BODIE DERRER – APX
CICERO, IN
 –  – 10th 4th 15
 7th  #9  PATRICK GORDON – APX
MOUNT PLEASANT, TN
 –  – 6th 8th 14
 8th  #75  KEAGAN THOMPSON – DRR
BICKNELL, IN
 –  – 5th 9th 13
 9th  #29  REED SOMMERS – YAM
GALVESTON, IN
 –  – 9th 7th 12
 10th  #118  JOE BOOHER – YAM
WEST LAFAYETTE, IN
 –  – 8th DNS 11
32 – 90 Shifter (12-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #7  AARON SALINAS – HON
HARLINGEN, TX
 –  – 2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #60  KOBE VANFOSSEN – JB
BERLIN, MD
 –  – 3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #00  CALE DEAL – JB
LAKELAND, FL
 –  – 1st 4th 21
 4th  #181  BRYSON SLAGLE – JB
GORDONSVILLE, TN
 –  – 4th 3rd 18
 DNS  #11  CHRISTOPHER PARRISH – JB
GARDENDALE, TX
 –  – DNS DNS 0
33 – 90 Shifter (8-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #5  MASON JACKSON – KAW
BATTLE CREEK, MI
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #71  IAN JUICA – JB
ALLENTOWN, PA
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #48  GRANT OLSON – HON
WHITEHALL, WI
 –  – 4th 3rd 21
 4th  #409  CHASE RICHARDS – COB
W BURLINGTON, IA
 –  – 6th 4th 18
 5th  #509  MATT GREENWALD – JB
MANCHESTER, MI
 –  – 7th 5th 16
 6th  #34  CHANCE KIMMY – HON
UNION CITY, PA
 –  – 5th 9th 15
 7th  #238  CJ MERRITT – JB
REEDS SPRING, MO
 –  – 9th 6th 14
 8th  #12  MAXIMUS RUMSEY – COB
CARBONDALE, IL
 –  – 8th 7th 13
 9th  #27  HUNTER REYNOLDS – HON
FREELANDVILLE, IN
 –  – 10th 8th 12
 10th  #8  ADAM ULRICH – JB
WYOMISSING, PA
 –  – 3rd DNS 11
 11th  #440  LOGAN PETERS – JB
CHIPPEWA LAKE, OH
 –  – 11th DNS 10
34 – 70 Open (6-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #88  NOAH ARNAL – UNK
VERMILION, OH
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #71  IAN JUICA – JB
ALLENTOWN, PA
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #7  LADD WEHUNT – APX
SHIDLER, OK
 –  – 4th 3rd 21
 4th  #8  ADAM ULRICH – JB
WYOMISSING, PA
 –  – 3rd 4th 18
 5th  #27  HUNTER REYNOLDS – KAW
FREELANDVILLE, IN
 –  – 6th 8th 16
 6th  #28  CLAY KIMMY – SUZ
UNION CITY, PA
 –  – 8th 7th 15
 7th  #700  BODIE DERRER – APX
CICERO, IN
 –  – 11th 5th 14
 8th  #75  KEAGAN THOMPSON – DRR
BICKNELL, IN
 –  – 7th 9th 13
 9th  #93  JEREMIAH NEWTON – COB
LEITCHFIELD, KY
 –  – 5th 11th 12
 10th  #88/  TALON TRIMBLE – JB
FALMOUTH, KY
 –  – 9th 10th 11
 11th  #66/  JUSTICE MCDANIEL – JB
TENNYSON, IN
 –  – 14th 6th 10
 12th  #231  KOLBY TUCKER – JB
LEBANON, KY
 –  – 10th 13th 9
 13th  #568  KADEN DERRER – DRR
CICERO, IN
 –  – 13th 14th 8
 14th  #80  KAZIN VANFOSSEN – COB
BERLIN, MD
 –  – DNS 12th 7
 15th  #21  ROBERT ELLER – DRR
HUTSONVILLE, IL
 –  – 12th DNS 6
35 – 70 Automatic (6-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #88  NOAH ARNAL – UNK
VERMILION, OH
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #7  LADD WEHUNT – APX
SHIDLER, OK
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #66  DALTON TURPIN – DRR
AUGUSTA, KS
 –  – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #176  LANDEN KRUSE – DRR
SUAMICO, WI
 –  – 5th 5th 18
 5th  #23  KADIN TVERGYAK – DRR
CHARDON, OH
 –  – 6th 7th 16
 6th  #75  KEAGAN THOMPSON – DRR
BICKNELL, IN
 –  – 8th 6th 15
 7th  #999  LANDON CORN – COB
BENTON, IL
 –  – 11th 4th 14
 8th  #12  STILES WEST – COB
OWENSBORO, KY
 –  – 7th 8th 13
 9th  #422  LINCOLN TUMMEL – APX
POWELL, TN
 –  – 9th 9th 12
 10th  #568  KADEN DERRER – DRR
CICERO, IN
 –  – 12th 10th 11
 11th  #700  BODIE DERRER – APX
CICERO, IN
 –  – 4th DNS 10
 12th  #21  ROBERT ELLER – DRR
HUTSONVILLE, IL
 –  – 10th DNS 9
36 – 70 Shifter (6-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #8  ADAM ULRICH – JB
WYOMISSING, PA
 –  – 2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #71  IAN JUICA – JB
ALLENTOWN, PA
 –  – 1st 2nd 25
 3rd  #66  JUSTICE MCDANIEL – JB
TENNYSON, IN
 –  – 4th 3rd 21
 4th  #93  JEREMIAH NEWTON – COB
LEITCHFIELD, KY
 –  – 3rd 4th 18
 5th  #28  CLAY KIMMY – SUZ
UNION CITY, PA
 –  – 7th 5th 16
 6th  #27  HUNTER REYNOLDS – KAW
FREELANDVILLE, IN
 –  – 6th 7th 15
 7th  #999  LANDON CORN – COB
BENTON, IL
 –  – 12th 6th 14
 8th  #88/  TALON TRIMBLE – JB
FALMOUTH, KY
 –  – 10th 8th 13
 9th  #231  KOLBY TUCKER – JB
LEBANON, KY
 –  – 9th 10th 12
 10th  #12  MAXIMUS RUMSEY – COB
CARBONDALE, IL
 –  – 5th 14th 11
 11th  #7x  DAYTON HUNT – COB
BOONVILLE, IN
 –  – 13th 9th 10
 12th  #75  KEAGAN THOMPSON – DRR
BICKNELL, IN
 –  – 11th 11th 9
 13th  #888  MASON MILLER – COB
TURTLE CREEK, WV
 –  – 8th 15th 8
 14th  #80  KAZIN VANFOSSEN – COB
BERLIN, MD
 –  – 15th 12th 7
 15th  #607  JAEDEN GRANT – COB
MEDFORD, WI
 –  – 14th 13th 6
37 – 50 Open (4-8) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #66  DALTON TURPIN – DRR
AUGUSTA, KS
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #23  KADIN TVERGYAK – DRR
CHARDON, OH
 –  – 3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #08  CASH HARSCHE – APX
BURLESON, TX
 –  – 2nd 6th 21
 4th  #12  STILES WEST – COB
OWENSBORO, KY
 –  – 5th 4th 18
 5th  #88  LINCOLN TUMMEL – APX
POWELL, TN
 –  – 4th 5th 16
 6th  #98  BRODY SRSEN – DRR
HARMONY, MN
 –  – 7th 3rd 15
 7th  #121  JAYCEE WEBB – COB
BENTON, IL
 –  – 6th 7th 14
 8th  #17  WAYLON TUMMEL – DRR
POWELL, TN
 –  – 8th 8th 13
 9th  #41  LILLIAN PLAZA – DRR
UNION, IL
 –  – 9th 9th 12
 10th  #917  HIALI WERNER – COB
COLUMBIA, IL
 –  – 10th 10th 11
38 – 50 CVT (4-8) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #66  DALTON TURPIN – DRR
AUGUSTA, KS
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #23  KADIN TVERGYAK – DRR
CHARDON, OH
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #98  BRODY SRSEN – DRR
HARMONY, MN
 –  – 5th 3rd 21
 4th  #88  LINCOLN TUMMEL – APX
POWELL, TN
 –  – 4th 4th 18
 5th  #08  CASH HARSCHE – APX
BURLESON, TX
 –  – 3rd 5th 16
 6th  #13  ETHAN TVERGYAK – DRR
CHARDON, OH
 –  – 6th 6th 15
 7th  #17  WAYLON TUMMEL – DRR
POWELL, TN
 –  – 7th 7th 14
 8th  #34  KYNLEE LEGG – DRR
BICKNELL, IN
 –  – 9th 8th 13
 9th  #41  LILLIAN PLAZA – DRR
UNION, IL
 –  – 8th 9th 12
 10th  #141  ANDREW KLOOTWYK – DRR
MICHIGAN CITY, IN
 –  – 10th 10th 11
 11th  #131  ALLISON KLOOTWYK – DRR
MICHIGAN CITY, IN
 –  – 11th 11th 10
39 – 50 Automatic (4-6) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #13  ETHAN TVERGYAK – DRR
CHARDON, OH
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #315  MASON HOPKINS – COB
HICKORY, KY
 –  – 3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #166  CAMDEN ARNAL – UNK
VERMILION, OH
 –  – 4th 3rd 21
 4th  #8  REMINGTON SMITH – DRR
WEST FRANKFORT, IL
 –  – 6th 4th 18
 5th  #34  KYNLEE LEGG – DRR
BICKNELL, IN
 –  – 5th 5th 16
 6th  #4  HOYT SMITH – DRR
WEST FRANKFORT, IL
 –  – 7th 6th 15
 7th  #199  PAYDEN WEDGE – DRR
SEVILLE, OH
 –  – 2nd 11th 14
 8th  #30  TALAN CADDOCK – DRR
WEST BEND, WI
 –  – 9th 7th 13
 9th  #08/  KENTON HARSCHE – DRR
BURLESON, TX
 –  – 8th 9th 12
 10th  #400  MICAH FOUTS – DRR
NILES, MI
 –  – 10th 8th 11
 11th  #13/  KYLER KRUSE – DRR
SUAMICO, WI
 –  – 11th 10th 10
ATV Riders.Com Top Qualifier – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Points Earned
   #1  CHAD WIENEN – YAM
GALENA, IL
 –  – 1
Manufacturers Cup Points – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #450h  TEAM HONDA – HON
,
 –  – 2nd 1st 47
 2nd  #450y  TEAM YAMAHA – YAM
,
 –  – 1st 2nd 47
SSI Decals Holeshot Award – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Points Earned
   #88  JOEL HETRICK – HON
SENECA, PA
 –  – 4

Muddy Creek Raceway – 6/2/2017 Blountville, TN

01 – Pro – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #88  JOEL HETRICK – HON
SENECA, PA
 –  – 1st 1st 50
 2nd  #28  JEFFREY RASTRELLI – HON
PALM CITY, FL
 –  – 3rd 2nd 42
 3rd  #1  CHAD WIENEN – YAM
GALENA, IL
 –  – 2nd 3rd 42
 4th  #665  RONNIE HIGGERSON – HON
CUTLER, IL
 –  – 5th 4th 34
 5th  #15  NICHOLAS GENNUSA – HON
WALL TOWNSHIP, NJ
 –  – 6th 5th 31
 6th  #84  THOMAS BROWN – YAM
SANGER, TX
 –  – 4th 8th 31
 7th  #9  PARKER WEWERKA – HON
LIVE OAK, FL
 –  – 9th 6th 27
 8th  #20  JOSH UPPERMAN – HON
LOUISVILLE, OH
 –  – 8th 7th 27
 9th  #741  WESTLEY WOLFE – HON
MYERSVILLE, MD
 –  – 7th 11th 24
 10th  #38  SAMUEL ROWE – HON
MENASHA, WI
 –  – 11th 9th 22
 11th  #209  BRETT MUSICK – HON
VERDUNVILLE, WV
 –  – 10th 10th 22
 12th  #940  DYLAN TREMELLEN – HON
NEW CUMBERLAND, PA
 –  – 14th 12th 16
 13th  #41  ZACHARY KACZMARZYK – HON
DAVIS JUNCTION, IL
 –  – 13th 13th 16
 14th  #25  CODY JANSSEN – HON
KAUKAUNA, WI
 –  – 15th 14th 13
 15th  #79  WES LEWIS – HON
ALIQUIPPA, PA
 –  – 12th 17th 13
 16th  #39  SEAN TAYLOR – HON
MONTEZUMA, IA
 –  – 16th 15th 11
 17th  #32  SILAS LAMONS – HON
BULLS GAP, TN
 –  – 17th 16th 9
02 – Pro Am – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #741  WESTLEY WOLFE – HON
MYERSVILLE, MD
 –  – 1st 2nd 30
 2nd  #9  PARKER WEWERKA – HON
LIVE OAK, FL
 –  – 7th 1st 25
 3rd  #26  DAVID SOLECKI – HON
ACTON, ON
 –  – 4th 4th 21
 4th  #24  ALAN MYERS – SUZ
SEWELL, NJ
 –  – 2nd 6th 18
 5th  #79  WES LEWIS – HON
ALIQUIPPA, PA
 –  – 9th 3rd 16
 6th  #135  HAEDYN MICKELSON – HON
EYOTA, MN
 –  – 3rd 10th 15
 7th  #733  PAYDEN LINGLE – HON
WINSLOW, IL
 –  – 11th 5th 14
 8th  #25  CODY JANSSEN – HON
KAUKAUNA, WI
 –  – 10th 7th 13
 9th  #38  SAMUEL ROWE – HON
MENASHA, WI
 –  – 6th 11th 12
 10th  #798  DRAKE KOELLING – HON
BRIMFIELD, IL
 –  – 5th 14th 11
 11th  #28  TYLER TURNER – HON
PENNDEL, PA
 –  – 12th 8th 10
 12th  #927  ZACH GILL – HON
LOUISVILLE, OH
 –  – 8th 13th 9
 13th  #32  SILAS LAMONS – HON
BULLS GAP, TN
 –  – 13th 9th 8
 14th  #27  BRAD RILEY – HON
HIGH POINT, NC
 –  – 14th 12th 7
 15th  #925  RYAN KORODY – HON
TOLEDO, OH
 –  – 15th DNS 6
03. WMX – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #10  KELSEY DYER – HON
QUINCY, IL
 –  – 3rd 1st 30
 2nd  #367  KIERSTIN KEANE – HON
TEMPERANCE, MI
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #5  MICHELLE JENKINS – SUZ
WARREN, OH
 –  – 1st 5th 21
 4th  #19  EMILY YOUNG – HON
ORANGE PARK, FL
 –  – 4th 3rd 18
 5th  #77  ANDREA BERGER – HON
REEDSVILLE, WI
 –  – 6th 4th 16
 6th  #53  ASHLY ACOMB – HON
CANAL FULTON, OH
 –  – 5th 6th 15
 7th  #345  LINDSAY HUTCHINSON – YAM
CASEVILLE, MI
 –  – 7th 7th 14
 8th  #22  SEASON BENNETT – YAM
NEENAH, WI
 –  – 8th 8th 13
 9th  #15  RACHEL TRENT – YAM
HUNTINGBURG, IN
 –  – 9th 9th 12
 10th  #55  AMBER THOMAS – YAM
MIDLOTHIAN, VA
 –  – 10th 10th 11
04 – Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #100  NOAH MICKELSON – HON
EYOTA, MN
 1st
Heat 1
 – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #26  DAVID SOLECKI – HON
ACTON, ON
 2nd
Heat 1
 – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #721  PEYTON ZIMMERMAN – HON
LITITZ, PA
 2nd
Heat 2
 – 2nd 3rd 21
 4th  #151  SEBASTIAN MOLINA – YAM
MIAMI BEACH, FL
 3rd
Heat 2
 – 3rd 5th 18
 5th  #135  HAEDYN MICKELSON – HON
EYOTA, MN
 1st
Heat 2
 – 1st 10th 16
 6th  #563  JARON COCHRAN – HON
MARION CENTER, PA
 6th
Heat 1
 – 6th 6th 15
 7th  #24  ALAN MYERS – SUZ
SEWELL, NJ
 4th
Heat 1
 – 4th 8th 14
 8th  #733  PAYDEN LINGLE – HON
WINSLOW, IL
 3rd
Heat 1
 – 3rd 9th 13
 9th  #26/  BRANDON HOAG – HON
KENNARD, NE
 11th
Heat 1
 2nd
Semi 1
10th 4th 12
 10th  #28  TYLER TURNER – HON
PENNDEL, PA
 7th
Heat 1
 – 7th 7th 11
 11th  #925  RYAN KORODY – HON
TOLEDO, OH
 5th
Heat 2
 – 5th 11th 10
 12th  #31  MCCAIN RICHARDS – YAM
W BURLINGTON, IA
 8th
Heat 2
 – 8th 12th 9
 13th  #8  SAMUEL REBORI – YAM
URUGUAY, //
 12th
Heat 2
 1st
Semi 1
9th 13th 8
 14th  #927  ZACH GILL – HON
LOUISVILLE, OH
 5th
Heat 1
 – 5th 17th 7
 15th  #27  BRAD RILEY – HON
HIGH POINT, NC
 9th
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
9th 14th 6
 16th  #36  DUANE SPURLING – HON
HICKORY CRNRS, MI
 8th
Heat 1
 – 8th 15th 5
 17th  #44/  MICHAEL ALLRED – YAM
YANCEYVILLE, NC
 7th
Heat 2
 – 7th 16th 4
 18th  #56  CHRISTOPHER NIXON – HON
PLEASANT SHADE, TN
 6th
Heat 2
 – 6th 18th 3
 19th  #798  DRAKE KOELLING – HON
BRIMFIELD, IL
 4th
Heat 2
 – 4th 20th 2
 20th  #30  LUCAS LAMONS – SUZ
BULLS GAP, TN
 10th
Heat 2
 3rd
Semi 1
11th 19th 1
 21st  #44  TYLER POWERS – YAM
NEWPORT, TN
 13th
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
12th DNS 0
 22nd  #75  JEREMY RAUPP – HON
ROCKFORD, IL
 9th
Heat 2
 4th
Semi 1
12th DNS 0
   #52  CODY FORD – HON
SPRINGTOWN, TX
 10th
Heat 1
 5th
Semi 1
10th   0
   #33  TYLER MACK – HON
NEW ULM, MN
 11th
Heat 2
 6th
Semi 1
11th   0
   #777  DYLAN DURAY – HON
IRONWOOD, MI
 12th
Heat 1
 7th
Semi 1
12th   0
05 – Open B – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #504  BRANDON O NEILL – HON
BALDWIN, MD
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #9  TY HUDSON – YAM
WAUKOMIS, OK
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #11  DEVON KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 –  – 4th 4th 21
 4th  #13  DAMON SMIDS – HON
BROOKS, AB
 –  – 3rd 5th 18
 5th  #8  CARSON PARRISH – HON
ODESSA, TX
 –  – 5th 7th 16
 6th  #529  CHASE SEELEY – HON
BATTLE CREEK, MI
 –  – 10th 3rd 15
 7th  #96  DANIEL BENNETT – HON
KINSTON, NC
 –  – 6th 10th 14
 8th  #08  MASON HUNT – YAM
RALEIGH, NC
 –  – 8th 9th 13
 9th  #12  TYLER TRENT – YAM
HUNTINGBURG, IN
 –  – 13th 6th 12
 10th  #116  CODY LINCOLN – SUZ
SUMMERFIELD, FL
 –  – 11th 8th 11
 11th  #3  DANIEL DAVIS – HON
MOUNT PLEASANT, TN
 –  – 7th 12th 10
 12th  #9/  TYLER BALDWIN – HON
HOWARD, OH
 –  – 9th 13th 9
 13th  #496  KENNETH PAYNE – HON
BUTLER, TN
 –  – 12th 11th 8
 DNS  #18  DUSTIN BOWDEN – SUZ
RALEIGH, NC
 –  – DNS DNS 0
06 – Open C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #334  CHANCE NEKOLA – YAM
DES MOINES, IA
 –  – 2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #4  ROBBIE ELLIOTT – HON
CHESAPEAKE, VA
 –  – 1st 2nd 25
 3rd  #6  JACOB ALBAUGH – YAM
LAURA, OH
 –  – 4th 4th 21
 4th  #126  QUENTIN AYRES – YAM
BRIDGEPORT, IL
 –  – 3rd 6th 18
 5th  #17  LARRY KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 –  – 7th 3rd 16
 6th  #38  GARRIK KELLEY – HON
DEL RIO, TN
 –  – 6th 5th 15
 7th  #1  ANDREW BEGLEY – CAN
BIG STONE GAP, VA
 –  – 8th 8th 14
 8th  #7  LUCAS MANSKE – HON
LA CROSSE, WI
 –  – 9th 10th 13
 9th  #208  MICHAEL VERDUN – YAM
GRAYMONT, IL
 –  – 11th 9th 12
 10th  #53  TYLER MILLER – HON
ALEXANDRIA, KY
 –  – 10th 13th 11
 11th  #18  JORDAN TRIMBLE – HON
FALMOUTH, KY
 –  – 5th 18th 10
 12th  #199  EZRA SHELDON – HON
HARRIMAN, TN
 –  – 14th 11th 9
 13th  #47  CHRIS FURCHES – HON
JONESBOROUGH, TN
 –  – 13th 12th 8
 14th  #412  TYLER TIRPAK – SUZ
KERNERSVILLE, NC
 –  – 12th 16th 7
 15th  #53/  ASHLY ACOMB – HON
CANAL FULTON, OH
 –  – 15th 14th 6
 16th  #78  DALTON MILLER – HON
BURNSVILLE, NC
 –  – 17th 15th 5
 17th  #207  DENTON STAGGS – YAM
BEAUMONT, TX
 –  – 18th 17th 4
 18th  #51  JUSTIN NORMAN – HON
SHELBY, NC
 –  – DNS 7th 3
 19th  #166  ROBERT GOLDEN – YAM
RUTHER GLEN, VA
 –  – 16th DNS 2
 DQ  #608  CAMERON CLINE – HON
CEDAR GROVE, WV
 –  – DQ DQ 0
07 – 450 A – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #100  NOAH MICKELSON – HON
EYOTA, MN
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #151  SEBASTIAN MOLINA – YAM
MIAMI BEACH, FL
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #26/  TOMMY VOSSMAN – HON
HOUSTON, TX
 –  – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #21/  JACOB STEVENS – HON
FOGELSVILLE, PA
 –  – 5th 6th 18
 5th  #14/  SKY VOLKAMER – HON
RUNNELLS, IA
 –  – 6th 8th 16
 6th  #563  JARON COCHRAN – HON
MARION CENTER, PA
 –  – 4th 10th 15
 7th  #88  ALEXANDER GILLETTE – HON
ONALASKA, WI
 –  – 9th 7th 14
 8th  #75  JEREMY RAUPP – HON
ROCKFORD, IL
 –  – 7th 9th 13
 9th  #14  TROY HILL – SUZ
BEAVERDAM, VA
 –  – 12th 5th 12
 10th  #33  TYLER MACK – HON
NEW ULM, MN
 –  – 8th 11th 11
 11th  #26  BRANDON HOAG – HON
KENNARD, NE
 –  – 19th 4th 10
 12th  #171  GRAYSON ELLER – HON
SALISBURY, NC
 –  – 11th 12th 9
 13th  #308  TYLER DAVIS – YAM
EARLVILLE, IA
 –  – 10th 14th 8
 14th  #44  TYLER POWERS – YAM
NEWPORT, TN
 –  – 14th 13th 7
 15th  #50  RANDY HURST JR – WAL
BROOKS, KY
 –  – 13th 16th 6
 16th  #417/  GRAMM MEYER – HON
WILLIAMSBURG, IA
 –  – 15th 15th 5
 17th  #21  BRANDON KELLY – HON
CAMERON, NC
 –  – 16th 17th 4
 18th  #721  PEYTON ZIMMERMAN – HON
LITITZ, PA
 –  – 17th DNS 3
 19th  #711  TYLER ROGERS – HON
BULLS GAP, TN
 –  – 18th DNS 2
08 – 450 B – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #24  BROGAN GUYER – HON
PERU, IN
 1st
Heat 1
 – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #504  BRANDON O NEILL – HON
BALDWIN, MD
 1st
Heat 2
 – 1st 2nd 25
 3rd  #529  COLE BOROWIAK – HON
OMAHA, NE
 3rd
Heat 2
 – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #529/  CHASE SEELEY – HON
BATTLE CREEK, MI
 2nd
Heat 1
 – 2nd 4th 18
 5th  #171  GABE DOMMER – HON
SEYMOUR, WI
 2nd
Heat 2
 – 2nd 7th 16
 6th  #823  MARTIN GRAMIGNA – SUZ
CORONEL BRANDSE,
 6th
Heat 2
 – 6th 5th 15
 7th  #8  CARSON PARRISH – HON
ODESSA, TX
 3rd
Heat 1
 – 3rd 8th 14
 8th  #17  ELI ELSWICK – HON
HARRIMAN, TN
 11th
Heat 1
 1st
Semi 1
9th 6th 13
 9th  #11  DEVON KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 6th
Heat 1
 – 6th 9th 12
 10th  #74  SEBASTIAN FOCHE – YAM
ARGENTINA,
 4th
Heat 1
 – 4th 11th 11
 11th  #15/  TYLER TRENT – YAM
HUNTINGBURG, IN
 7th
Heat 1
 – 7th 10th 10
 12th  #13  DAMON SMIDS – HON
BROOKS, AB
 5th
Heat 1
 – 5th 12th 9
 13th  #333  TRISTEN COLLUM – HON
SHADYSIDE, OH
 4th
Heat 2
 – 4th 13th 8
 14th  #77  DYLAN ROWSE – YAM
ARROWWOOD, AB
 5th
Heat 2
 – 5th 16th 7
 15th  #3  DANIEL DAVIS – HON
MOUNT PLEASANT, TN
 8th
Heat 1
 – 8th 14th 6
 16th  #496  KENNETH PAYNE – HON
BUTLER, TN
 7th
Heat 2
 – 7th 17th 5
 17th  #58  SETH TORRENS – HON
NEWARK, OH
 10th
Heat 2
 2nd
Semi 1
10th 15th 4
 18th  #826  JACOB HILL – YAM
LANSING, MI
 8th
Heat 2
 – 8th 20th 3
 19th  #31  TROY RUETZ – SUZ
STAFFORDSVILLE, VA
 10th
Heat 1
 3rd
Semi 1
11th 18th 2
 20th  #383  RYAN PERDUE – YAM
NARROWS, VA
 9th
Heat 2
 4th
Semi 1
12th 19th 1
   #248  AAREN KAMPHORST – HON
COSBY, TN
 9th
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
9th   0
   #77/  ANDREA BERGER – YAM
REEDSVILLE, WI
 12th
Heat 1
 5th
Semi 1
12th   0
   #7  TRAVES MEADOWS – HON
WHITE OAK, WV
 DNS
Heat 2
 DNS
Semi 1
DNS   0
09 – 450 C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #109  GAGE SCALETTI – HON
EDISON, NJ
 2nd
Heat 1
 – 2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #37  NICK CRAWFORD – SUZ
MONAHANS, TX
 2nd
Heat 2
 – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #99/  AUSTIN FLEMING – HON
CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH
 3rd
Heat 1
 – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #17  LARRY KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 1st
Heat 2
 – 1st 5th 18
 5th  #99  GAGE BEEBE – YAM
CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
 5th
Heat 1
 – 5th 4th 16
 6th  #03/  JUSTIN WESS – SUZ
HUBBARD, OH
 4th
Heat 1
 – 4th 6th 15
 7th  #4  ROBBIE ELLIOTT – HON
CHESAPEAKE, VA
 1st
Heat 1
 – 1st 9th 14
 8th  #18  JORDAN TRIMBLE – HON
FALMOUTH, KY
 4th
Heat 2
 – 4th 7th 13
 9th  #23  CLINT NEKOLA – YAM
ELBERON, IA
 3rd
Heat 2
 – 3rd 10th 12
 10th  #38  GARRIK KELLEY – HON
DEL RIO, TN
 6th
Heat 2
 – 6th 8th 11
 11th  #126  QUENTIN AYRES – YAM
BRIDGEPORT, IL
 5th
Heat 2
 – 5th 11th 10
 12th  #42  ANTHONY GOLEN – HON
JEFFERSON, OH
 7th
Heat 1
 – 7th 12th 9
 13th  #47  CHRIS FURCHES – HON
JONESBOROUGH, TN
 8th
Heat 1
 6th 8th 13th 8
 14th  #33  TYLER RAGER – HON
ALTOONA, IA
 7th
Heat 2
 – 7th 15th 7
 15th  #8  DALTON LIPFORD – HON
MEMPHIS, TN
 6th
Heat 1
 – 6th 16th 6
 16th  #70  COLE WUELLENWEBER – HON
BOW, NH
 11th
Heat 1
 1st
Semi 1
9th 14th 5
 17th  #387  JAKE CUMBEE – YAM
NARROWS, VA
 11th
Heat 2
 2nd
Semi 1
10th 17th 4
 18th  #7  LUCAS MANSKE – HON
LA CROSSE, WI
 8th
Heat 2
 – 8th 19th 3
 19th  #353  JOSH BUTLER – YAM
NARROWS, VA
 12th
Heat 2
 3rd
Semi 1
11th 18th 2
 20th  #622  BRANDON ROARK – SUZ
MOUNTAIN CITY, TN
 10th
Heat 2
 4th
Semi 1
12th DNS 1
   #373  ANDREW BERNARD – HON
NARROWS, VA
 9th
Heat 2
 5th
Semi 1
9th   0
   #315  ADAM PEOPLES – SUZ
BLACKSBURG, VA
 10th
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
9th   0
   #53  TYLER MILLER – HON
ALEXANDRIA, KY
 9th
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
10th   0
   #5  BRILEE HARRIS – YAM
RUSSELLVILLE, KY
 DQ
Heat 1
 – DQ   0
10. 450 B/C Limited – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #334  CHANCE NEKOLA – YAM
DES MOINES, IA
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #08  MASON HUNT – YAM
RALEIGH, NC
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #99  GAGE BEEBE – YAM
CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
 –  – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #11  DEVON KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 –  – DNF 4th 18
 DNS  #12  TYLER TRENT – YAM
HUNTINGBURG, IN
 –  – DNS DNS 0
11 – Production A – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #52  CODY FORD – HON
SPRINGTOWN, TX
 –  – 2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #26/  TOMMY VOSSMAN – HON
HOUSTON, TX
 –  – 1st 2nd 25
 3rd  #14  TROY HILL – SUZ
BEAVERDAM, VA
 –  – 4th 3rd 21
 4th  #35  KIRKLAND JACK – HON
NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
 –  – 3rd 5th 18
 5th  #31  MCCAIN RICHARDS – YAM
W BURLINGTON, IA
 –  – 5th 4th 16
 6th  #33  DALTON HICKS – HON
MONTEZUMA, IA
 –  – 7th 8th 15
 7th  #36  DUANE SPURLING – HON
HICKORY CRNRS, MI
 –  – 11th 6th 14
 8th  #171  GRAYSON ELLER – HON
SALISBURY, NC
 –  – 10th 7th 13
 9th  #308  TYLER DAVIS – YAM
EARLVILLE, IA
 –  – 8th 10th 12
 10th  #44/  MICHAEL ALLRED – YAM
YANCEYVILLE, NC
 –  – 6th 17th 11
 11th  #8  SAMUEL REBORI – YAM
URUGUAY, //
 –  – 13th 11th 10
 12th  #90  SAM STECKLY – HON
OXFORD, IA
 –  – 9th 16th 9
 13th  #417  GRAMM MEYER – HON
WILLIAMSBURG, IA
 –  – 14th 12th 8
 14th  #243  BRANDON CESARONI – HON
ELGIN, IL
 –  – 19th 9th 7
 15th  #38  KEATON STERK – YAM
CHARLOTTE, IA
 –  – 16th 13th 6
 16th  #77  DYLAN FRAZIER – HON
KERSHAW, SC
 –  – 15th 14th 5
 17th  #3  GARRETT CROWLEY – HON
MOORE, OK
 –  – 17th 15th 4
 18th  #22  TROY HUNT – YAM
EARLVILLE, IA
 –  – 12th DNS 3
 19th  #21  BRANDON KELLY – HON
CAMERON, NC
 –  – 18th DNS 2
 20th  #711  TYLER ROGERS – HON
BULLS GAP, TN
 –  – 20th DNS 1
12 – Production B – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #24  BROGAN GUYER – HON
PERU, IN
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #9  TY HUDSON – YAM
WAUKOMIS, OK
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #529  COLE BOROWIAK – HON
OMAHA, NE
 –  – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #96  DANIEL BENNETT – HON
KINSTON, NC
 –  – 7th 4th 18
 5th  #333  TRISTEN COLLUM – HON
SHADYSIDE, OH
 –  – 5th 6th 16
 6th  #12  TYLER TRENT – YAM
HUNTINGBURG, IN
 –  – 6th 7th 15
 7th  #11  DEVON KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 –  – 8th 8th 14
 8th  #10  DONAVAN COX – HON
CONWAY, AR
 –  – 4th 15th 13
 9th  #171  GABE DOMMER – HON
SEYMOUR, WI
 –  – 16th 5th 12
 10th  #17  ELI ELSWICK – HON
HARRIMAN, TN
 –  – 13th 9th 11
 11th  #08  MASON HUNT – YAM
RALEIGH, NC
 –  – 11th 12th 10
 12th  #9/  TYLER BALDWIN – HON
HOWARD, OH
 –  – 9th 14th 9
 13th  #58  SETH TORRENS – HON
NEWARK, OH
 –  – 14th 10th 8
 14th  #77  DYLAN ROWSE – YAM
ARROWWOOD, AB
 –  – 12th 13th 7
 15th  #248  AAREN KAMPHORST – HON
COSBY, TN
 –  – 15th 11th 6
 16th  #18  DUSTIN BOWDEN – SUZ
RALEIGH, NC
 –  – 10th DNS 5
 DNS  #103  ZACHARY FERRELL – HON
GLEN DANIEL, WV
 –  – DNS DNS 0
13 – Production C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #109  GAGE SCALETTI – HON
EDISON, NJ
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #99/  AUSTIN FLEMING – HON
CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH
 –  – 3rd 3rd 25
 3rd  #17  LARRY KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 –  – 5th 4th 21
 4th  #37  NICK CRAWFORD – SUZ
MONAHANS, TX
 –  – 8th 2nd 18
 5th  #126  QUENTIN AYRES – YAM
BRIDGEPORT, IL
 –  – 7th 6th 16
 6th  #23  CLINT NEKOLA – YAM
ELBERON, IA
 –  – 6th 7th 15
 7th  #99  GAGE BEEBE – YAM
CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
 –  – 10th 5th 14
 8th  #4  ROBBIE ELLIOTT – HON
CHESAPEAKE, VA
 –  – 2nd 14th 13
 9th  #70  COLE WUELLENWEBER – HON
BOW, NH
 –  – 11th 8th 12
 10th  #6  JACOB ALBAUGH – YAM
LAURA, OH
 –  – 4th 15th 11
 11th  #33  TYLER RAGER – HON
ALTOONA, IA
 –  – 12th 10th 10
 12th  #208  MICHAEL VERDUN – YAM
GRAYMONT, IL
 –  – 14th 9th 9
 13th  #8  DALTON LIPFORD – HON
MEMPHIS, TN
 –  – 13th 11th 8
 14th  #35  BRIAN TAPP – HON
BELL BUCKLE, TN
 –  – 9th 16th 7
 15th  #22  SEASON BENNETT – YAM
NEENAH, WI
 –  – 15th 12th 6
 16th  #207  DENTON STAGGS – YAM
BEAUMONT, TX
 –  – 19th 13th 5
 17th  #166  ROBERT GOLDEN – YAM
RUTHER GLEN, VA
 –  – 17th DNS 4
 18th  #32  JOSH REDDEN – SUZ
GHENT, WV
 –  – 18th DNS 3
 DQ  #608  CAMERON CLINE – HON
CEDAR GROVE, WV
 –  – DQ DQ 0
14 – College (16-24) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #21  JACOB STEVENS – HON
FOGELSVILLE, PA
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #14  SKY VOLKAMER – HON
RUNNELLS, IA
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #243  BRANDON CESARONI – HON
ELGIN, IL
 –  – 5th 3rd 21
 4th  #44  TYLER POWERS – YAM
NEWPORT, TN
 –  – 4th 5th 18
 5th  #35  KIRKLAND JACK – HON
NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
 –  – 3rd 6th 16
 6th  #88  ALEXANDER GILLETTE – HON
ONALASKA, WI
 –  – 6th 4th 15
 7th  #212  ALEX HUCKABEY – YAM
CLINTON, TN
 –  – 9th 8th 14
 8th  #417/  GRAMM MEYER – HON
WILLIAMSBURG, IA
 –  – 8th 9th 13
 9th  #529  CHASE SEELEY – HON
BATTLE CREEK, MI
 –  – 12th 10th 12
 10th  #50  RANDY HURST JR – WAL
BROOKS, KY
 –  – 11th 13th 11
 11th  #116  CODY LINCOLN – SUZ
SUMMERFIELD, FL
 –  – 14th 11th 10
 12th  #90  SAM STECKLY – HON
OXFORD, IA
 –  – 7th 18th 9
 13th  #3  GARRETT CROWLEY – HON
MOORE, OK
 –  – 20th 7th 8
 14th  #823  MARTIN GRAMIGNA – SUZ
CORONEL BRANDSE,
 –  – 10th 17th 7
 15th  #38  KEATON STERK – YAM
CHARLOTTE, IA
 –  – 15th 14th 6
 16th  #10  DONAVAN COX – HON
CONWAY, AR
 –  – 18th 12th 5
 17th  #48  DEVYN DEHART – HON
RIDGEWAY, VA
 –  – 16th 15th 4
 18th  #77  DYLAN FRAZIER – HON
KERSHAW, SC
 –  – 13th 19th 3
 19th  #5  BRILEE HARRIS – YAM
RUSSELLVILLE, KY
 –  – 17th 16th 2
 20th  #22  TROY HUNT – YAM
EARLVILLE, IA
 –  – 19th 20th 1
15 – Junior 25+ – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #33  DALTON HICKS – HON
MONTEZUMA, IA
 –  – 2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #30  LUCAS LAMONS – SUZ
BULLS GAP, TN
 –  – 1st 2nd 25
 3rd  #56  CHRISTOPHER NIXON – HON
PLEASANT SHADE, TN
 –  – 4th 3rd 21
 4th  #419  CHASE CUNNINGHAM – HON
MOREHEAD, KY
 –  – 3rd 4th 18
 5th  #121  PHILLIP OPPEN – HON
MC KENZIE, TN
 –  – 5th 5th 16
 6th  #333  SKYLER STROM – HON
MAPLETON, UT
 –  – 7th 6th 15
 7th  #74  SEBASTIAN FOCHE – YAM
ARGENTINA,
 –  – 6th 7th 14
 8th  #3  ETHAN KEFFER – KTM
NARROWS, VA
 –  – 9th 8th 13
 9th  #69  JOHN JONES – YAM
CHARLESTOWN, IN
 –  – 8th 9th 12
 10th  #7  TRAVES MEADOWS – HON
WHITE OAK, WV
 –  – DNS 10th 11
16 – Veteran 30+ – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #419  CHASE CUNNINGHAM – HON
MOREHEAD, KY
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #60  ROCKY HEUPEL – HON
FIVE POINTS, TN
 –  – 4th 2nd 25
 3rd  #74  SEBASTIAN FOCHE – YAM
ARGENTINA,
 –  – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #24  MARSHALL SMITH – SUZ
HARLAN, KY
 –  – 2nd 6th 18
 5th  #18  DUSTIN BOWDEN – SUZ
RALEIGH, NC
 –  – 5th 4th 16
 6th  #826  JACOB HILL – YAM
LANSING, MI
 –  – 6th 5th 15
17 – Veteran 30+ C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #03/  JUSTIN WESS – SUZ
HUBBARD, OH
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #436  SCOTT ELLIS – YAM
HOLDEN, WV
 –  – 3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #182  JOSH SMITH – YAM
WEST FRANKFORT, IL
 –  – 5th 3rd 21
 4th  #44  JAMES PERRY – HON
SCOTTSVILLE, KY
 –  – 4th 5th 18
 5th  #49  STEVEN ROOYAKKERS – HON
EVANS, GA
 –  – 6th 4th 16
 6th  #13  JASON FARRAR – SUZ
RANDLEMAN, NC
 –  – 2nd 9th 15
 7th  #182/  CHRISTOPHER KAMPHORST – HON
COSBY, TN
 –  – 7th 6th 14
 8th  #30  JOESPH CONCIA – HON
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
 –  – 8th 7th 13
 9th  #51  JUSTIN NORMAN – HON
SHELBY, NC
 –  – DNS 8th 12
 10th  #32  JOSH REDDEN – SUZ
GHENT, WV
 –  – 9th DNS 11
18 – Senior 40+ – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #24  MARSHALL SMITH – SUZ
HARLAN, KY
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #539  C MUSICK – HON
VERDUNVILLE, WV
 –  – 3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #93  DEWAYNE NEWTON – YAM
LEITCHFIELD, KY
 –  – 2nd 3rd 21
 4th  #0  BRIAN JENKINS – HON
WARREN, OH
 –  – 4th 4th 18
 5th  #316  DANIEL DOMASZEWSKI – HON
MIAMI BEACH, FL
 –  – 6th 5th 16
 6th  #155  KEVIN POCRNICH – YAM
EFFINGHAM, IL
 –  – 5th 6th 15
 7th  #723  JASON JACKSON – HON
GRANITE CITY, IL
 –  – 10th 7th 14
 8th  #44  JAMES PERRY – HON
SCOTTSVILLE, KY
 –  – 9th 8th 13
 9th  #50  RANDY HURST – UNK
BROOKS, KY
 –  – 8th 9th 12
 10th  #41  JASON PORTERFIELD – SUZ
MECHANICSVILLE, VA
 –  – 7th 10th 11
 11th  #182  CHRISTOPHER KAMPHORST – HON
COSBY, TN
 –  – 11th DNS 10
 12th  #30  JOESPH CONCIA – HON
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
 –  – 12th DNS 9
   #211  VENGIE JAMES – HON
CONOVER, NC
 –  – DNS   0
19.1 – Senior 40+ B – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #0  BRIAN JENKINS – HON
WARREN, OH
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #316  DANIEL DOMASZEWSKI – HON
MIAMI BEACH, FL
 –  – 3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #723  JASON JACKSON – CAN
GRANITE CITY, IL
 –  – 2nd 4th 21
 4th  #50  RANDY HURST – UNK
BROOKS, KY
 –  – 4th 3rd 18
 5th  #211  VENGIE JAMES – HON
CONOVER, NC
 –  – 5th 5th 16
 6th  #539  C MUSICK – HON
VERDUNVILLE, WV
 –  – 6th 6th 15
 DNS  #41  JASON PORTERFIELD – SUZ
MECHANICSVILLE, VA
 –  – DNS DNS 0
19.2 – Senior 40+ C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #231  KENNETH TUCKER – UNK
LEBANON, KY
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #19/  PATRICK PATE – HON
OVERBROOK, KS
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #43  ROBERT NAGY – SUZ
SEYMOUR, TN
 –  – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #30  JOESPH CONCIA – HON
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
 –  – 4th 4th 18
 5th  #007  GARLAND KELLY – HON
CAMERON, NC
 –  – 5th DNS 16
20 – Women (25+) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #5  MICHELLE JENKINS – SUZ
WARREN, OH
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #19  EMILY YOUNG – HON
ORANGE PARK, FL
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #343  LAUREN HALE – YAM
NARROWS, VA
 –  – 3rd 3rd 21
21 – Youth All Star (13-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #07  MAX LINDQUIST – WAL
LITTLE SUAMICO, WI
 –  – 4th 1st 30
 2nd  #404  TREVOR THATCHER – WAL
SWANTON, OH
 –  – 5th 2nd 25
 3rd  #23  ZACK DECKER – HON
ZIONSVILLE, PA
 –  – 1st 8th 21
 4th  #23/  KORIE RICHMOND – HON
AKRON, OH
 –  – 7th 3rd 18
 5th  #155  MARCUS THOMSEN – HON
LAKE ELSINORE, CA
 –  – 2nd 9th 16
 6th  #15  JUSTIN MESSINA – HON
KINGWOOD, TX
 –  – 9th 4th 15
 7th  #133  LANCE WALKER – JB
WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
 –  – 3rd 10th 14
 8th  #69  PARKER ROAHRIG – HON
NASHPORT, OH
 –  – 8th 7th 13
 9th  #22  CALEB HATTER – YAM
LAWRENCEBURG, KY
 –  – 11th 5th 12
 10th  #61  HEATH HANNAH – SUZ
CANTON, NC
 –  – 10th 6th 11
 11th  #55  JACOB VISNIC – HON
SAINT CLAIRSVILLE, OH
 –  – 6th DNS 10
 DNS  #44  BRYCE FORD – NA
SPRINGTOWN, TX
 –  – DNS DNS 0
22 – 250 Mod (13-17) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #23  ZACK DECKER – HON
ZIONSVILLE, PA
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #69  PARKER ROAHRIG – HON
NASHPORT, OH
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #81  NICK VALLONE – HON
APPLETON, WI
 –  – 3rd 5th 21
 4th  #488  DANE MOLANDER – HON
MIDDLETOWN, PA
 –  – 6th 3rd 18
 5th  #58  BRADEN LOLLIS – HON
BELL BUCKLE, TN
 –  – 7th 4th 16
 6th  #13  KYLER LENZ – HON
DEFOREST, WI
 –  – 5th 6th 15
 7th  #991  TAVIS DUDLEY – HON
MORGANTOWN, WV
 –  – 4th 7th 14
 8th  #19  COREY OSBORNE – JB
HAYES, VA
 –  – DNS 8th 13
 9th  #54  JAGGER PRICE – HON
NAVARRE, OH
 –  – 8th DNS 12
 DNS  #44  BRYCE FORD – NA
SPRINGTOWN, TX
 –  – DNS DNS 0
23 – Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #404  TREVOR THATCHER – WAL
SWANTON, OH
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #07  MAX LINDQUIST – WAL
LITTLE SUAMICO, WI
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #133  LANCE WALKER – JB
WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
 –  – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #23  KORIE RICHMOND – HON
AKRON, OH
 –  – 6th 4th 18
 5th  #155  MARCUS THOMSEN – HON
LAKE ELSINORE, CA
 –  – 4th 7th 16
 6th  #22  CALEB HATTER – YAM
LAWRENCEBURG, KY
 –  – 7th 5th 15
 7th  #13  KYLER LENZ – HON
DEFOREST, WI
 –  – 8th 6th 14
 8th  #55  JACOB VISNIC – HON
SAINT CLAIRSVILLE, OH
 –  – 5th DNS 13
 9th  #991  TAVIS DUDLEY – HON
MORGANTOWN, WV
 –  – 9th DNS 12
 DNS  #44  BRYCE FORD – NA
SPRINGTOWN, TX
 –  – DNS DNS 0
24 – Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #23  KORIE RICHMOND – HON
AKRON, OH
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #81  NICK VALLONE – HON
APPLETON, WI
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #13  KYLER LENZ – HON
DEFOREST, WI
 –  – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #54  JAGGER PRICE – HON
NAVARRE, OH
 –  – 4th 4th 18
25 – Super Mini (12-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #23  ZACK DECKER – HON
ZIONSVILLE, PA
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #7  AARON SALINAS – HON
HARLINGEN, TX
 –  – 3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #101  COREY EDWARDS – HON
SPRING GROVE, VA
 –  – 2nd 3rd 21
 4th  #3  JAYDEN LONDERVILLE – UNK
WAUSAU, WI
 –  – 4th 4th 18
 5th  #11  CHRISTOPHER PARRISH – JB
GARDENDALE, TX
 –  – 5th 5th 16
 6th  #19  COREY OSBORNE – JB
HAYES, VA
 –  – 6th 7th 15
 7th  #60  KOBE VANFOSSEN – JB
BERLIN, MD
 –  – 8th 6th 14
 8th  #488  DANE MOLANDER – JB
MIDDLETOWN, PA
 –  – 7th 8th 13
26 – Schoolgirl (13-17) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #367  KIERSTIN KEANE – HON
TEMPERANCE, MI
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #51  HAYLE GOFF – HON
BICKNELL, IN
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #15  RACHEL TRENT – HON
HUNTINGBURG, IN
 –  – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #24x  CAMRYN REVIA – JB
BEAUMONT, TX
 –  – 4th 4th 18
27 – Girls (8-13) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #3  NATALIE JACKSON – HON
BATTLE CREEK, MI
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #99  INDIA TRIMBLE – JB
FALMOUTH, KY
 –  – 3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #2  LILLY HUCKABEY – APX
CLINTON, TN
 –  – 2nd 4th 21
 4th  #255  LOGANN MAYFIELD – HON
EFFINGHAM, IL
 –  – 4th 3rd 18
28 – 125 (8-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #77  BRYCE DUVALL – YAM
RAYWICK, KY
 –  – 2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #222  DANIEL THATCHER – HON
SWANTON, OH
 –  – 3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #321  DREZDEN GRIMES – HON
MOULTON, AL
 –  – 1st 5th 21
 4th  #2  GRANT CAIN – HON
BELINGTON, WV
 –  – 4th 3rd 18
 5th  #199  KASEN PAGE – HON
UNIONVILLE, TN
 –  – 5th 4th 16
29 – 90 Open Sr. (12-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #7  AARON SALINAS – HON
HARLINGEN, TX
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #3  JAYDEN LONDERVILLE – UNK
WAUSAU, WI
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #119  GAVIN HADU – HON
CROWN POINT, IN
 –  – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #11  CHRISTOPHER PARRISH – JB
GARDENDALE, TX
 –  – 4th 4th 18
 5th  #00  BRYSON SLAGLE – JB
GORDONSVILLE, TN
 –  – 5th 5th 16
 6th  #222  TYLER MILLER – COB
TURTLE CREEK, WV
 –  – 7th 6th 15
 7th  #488  DANE MOLANDER – JB
MIDDLETOWN, PA
 –  – 6th DNS 14
30 – 90 Open Jr. (8-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #5  MASON JACKSON – KAW
BATTLE CREEK, MI
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #71  IAN JUICA – HON
ALLENTOWN, PA
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #409  CHASE RICHARDS – COB
W BURLINGTON, IA
 –  – 5th 4th 21
 4th  #48  GRANT OLSON – HON
WHITEHALL, WI
 –  – 4th 5th 18
 5th  #34  CHANCE KIMMY – HON
UNION CITY, PA
 –  – 7th 3rd 16
 6th  #88  NOAH ARNAL – UNK
VERMILION, OH
 –  – 6th 6th 15
 7th  #100  AGOSTINO ABBATIELLO – DRR
HUNTINGTON, NY
 –  – 8th 7th 14
 8th  #27  HUNTER REYNOLDS – HON
FREELANDVILLE, IN
 –  – 9th 8th 13
 9th  #5/  BRYCE MILLER – DRR
VERMONTVILLE, MI
 –  – 10th 9th 12
 10th  #176  LANDEN KRUSE – HON
SUAMICO, WI
 –  – 12th 10th 11
 11th  #283  AIDEN BENNETT – YAM
COOKEVILLE, TN
 –  – 11th 11th 10
 12th  #8  ADAM ULRICH – JB
WYOMISSING, PA
 –  – 3rd DNS 9
31 – 90 Automatic (8-13) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #88  NOAH ARNAL – UNK
VERMILION, OH
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #100  AGOSTINO ABBATIELLO – DRR
HUNTINGTON, NY
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #03  JAYDEN WEAGE – DRR
BRONSON, MI
 –  – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #75  KEAGAN THOMPSON – DRR
BICKNELL, IN
 –  – 4th 5th 18
 5th  #8  KAYNE COOPER – DRR
NARROWS, VA
 –  – 5th 6th 16
 6th  #5/  BRYCE MILLER – DRR
VERMONTVILLE, MI
 –  – 8th 4th 15
 7th  #857  BRADEN TAYLOR – DRR
BECKLEY, WV
 –  – 6th 7th 14
 8th  #11  LUCAS FRITZ – APX
LAVONIA, GA
 –  – 7th DNS 13
32 – 90 Shifter (12-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #7  AARON SALINAS – HON
HARLINGEN, TX
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #60  KOBE VANFOSSEN – JB
BERLIN, MD
 –  – 3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #3/  JAYDEN LONDERVILLE – UNK
WAUSAU, WI
 –  – 5th 3rd 21
 4th  #101  COREY EDWARDS – KTM
SPRING GROVE, VA
 –  – 4th 4th 18
 5th  #119  GAVIN HADU – HON
CROWN POINT, IN
 –  – 2nd 6th 16
 6th  #488  DANE MOLANDER – JB
MIDDLETOWN, PA
 –  – 6th 5th 15
 7th  #19  COREY OSBORNE – JB
HAYES, VA
 –  – 8th 7th 14
 8th  #181  BRYSON SLAGLE – JB
GORDONSVILLE, TN
 –  – 7th 8th 13
33 – 90 Shifter (8-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #5  MASON JACKSON – KAW
BATTLE CREEK, MI
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #71  IAN JUICA – HON
ALLENTOWN, PA
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #48  GRANT OLSON – HON
WHITEHALL, WI
 –  – 4th 3rd 21
 4th  #34  CHANCE KIMMY – HON
UNION CITY, PA
 –  – 6th 4th 18
 5th  #409  CHASE RICHARDS – COB
W BURLINGTON, IA
 –  – 5th 5th 16
 6th  #8  ADAM ULRICH – JB
WYOMISSING, PA
 –  – 3rd 8th 15
 7th  #27  HUNTER REYNOLDS – HON
FREELANDVILLE, IN
 –  – 7th 6th 14
 8th  #283  AIDEN BENNETT – YAM
COOKEVILLE, TN
 –  – 8th 7th 13
34 – 70 Open (6-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #88  NOAH ARNAL – UNK
VERMILION, OH
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #66  DALTON TURPIN – UNK
AUGUSTA, KS
 –  – 3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #66/  JUSTICE MCDANIEL – JB
TENNYSON, IN
 –  – 4th 3rd 21
 4th  #8  ADAM ULRICH – JB
WYOMISSING, PA
 –  – 2nd 5th 18
 5th  #28  CLAY KIMMY – SUZ
UNION CITY, PA
 –  – 6th 6th 16
 6th  #333  PEYTON REVIA – DRR
BEAUMONT, TX
 –  – 5th 7th 15
 7th  #93  JEREMIAH NEWTON – COB
LEITCHFIELD, KY
 –  – 8th 8th 14
 8th  #27  HUNTER REYNOLDS – KAW
FREELANDVILLE, IN
 –  – 7th 9th 13
 9th  #71  IAN JUICA – KAW
ALLENTOWN, PA
 –  – 13th 4th 12
 10th  #88/  TALON TRIMBLE – JB
FALMOUTH, KY
 –  – 9th 10th 11
 11th  #80  KAZIN VANFOSSEN – COB
BERLIN, MD
 –  – 12th 11th 10
 12th  #54  VINCENT DILLON – COB
PHILIPSBURG, PA
 –  – 11th 12th 9
 13th  #75  KEAGAN THOMPSON – DRR
BICKNELL, IN
 –  – 10th 13th 8
35 – 70 Automatic (6-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #88  NOAH ARNAL – UNK
VERMILION, OH
 –  – 1st 2nd 30
 2nd  #333  PEYTON REVIA – DRR
BEAUMONT, TX
 –  – 2nd 4th 25
 3rd  #66  DALTON TURPIN – UNK
AUGUSTA, KS
 –  – 9th 1st 21
 4th  #23  KADIN TVERGYAK – DRR
CHARDON, OH
 –  – 4th 6th 18
 5th  #422  LINCOLN TUMMEL – APX
POWELL, TN
 –  – 3rd 7th 16
 6th  #176  LANDEN KRUSE – DRR
SUAMICO, WI
 –  – 6th 5th 15
 7th  #999  LANDON CORN – COB
BENTON, IL
 –  – 10th 3rd 14
 8th  #75  KEAGAN THOMPSON – DRR
BICKNELL, IN
 –  – 5th 8th 13
 9th  #33/  CASON FULTON – APX
SHELBYVILLE, TN
 –  – 7th 10th 12
 10th  #44  LEAH GUFFEY – APX
BELL BUCKLE, TN
 –  – 8th 11th 11
 11th  #144  KALEB PAGE – COB
UNIONVILLE, TN
 –  – 11th 9th 10
 DNS  #12  STILES WEST – COB
OWENSBORO, KY
 –  – DNS DNS 0
36 – 70 Shifter (6-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #8  ADAM ULRICH – JB
WYOMISSING, PA
 –  – 1st 2nd 30
 2nd  #7x  DAYTON HUNT – COB
BOONVILLE, IN
 –  – 3rd 3rd 25
 3rd  #66  JUSTICE MCDANIEL – JB
TENNYSON, IN
 –  – 2nd 5th 21
 4th  #28  CLAY KIMMY – SUZ
UNION CITY, PA
 –  – 6th 4th 18
 5th  #54  VINCENT DILLON – COB
PHILIPSBURG, PA
 –  – 5th 6th 16
 6th  #999  LANDON CORN – COB
BENTON, IL
 –  – 4th 9th 15
 7th  #71  IAN JUICA – KAW
ALLENTOWN, PA
 –  – 14th 1st 14
 8th  #888  MASON MILLER – COB
TURTLE CREEK, WV
 –  – 8th 8th 13
 9th  #27  HUNTER REYNOLDS – KAW
FREELANDVILLE, IN
 –  – 9th 10th 12
 10th  #93  JEREMIAH NEWTON – COB
LEITCHFIELD, KY
 –  – 13th 7th 11
 11th  #88/  TALON TRIMBLE – JB
FALMOUTH, KY
 –  – 7th 13th 10
 12th  #80  KAZIN VANFOSSEN – COB
BERLIN, MD
 –  – 10th 11th 9
 13th  #231  KOLBY TUCKER – JB
LEBANON, KY
 –  – 12th 12th 8
 14th  #75  KEAGAN THOMPSON – COB
BICKNELL, IN
 –  – 11th 14th 7
37 – 50 Open (4-8) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #66  DALTON TURPIN – UNK
AUGUSTA, KS
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #08  CASH HARSCHE – APX
BURLESON, TX
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #23  KADIN TVERGYAK – DRR
CHARDON, OH
 –  – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #12  STILES WEST – COB
OWENSBORO, KY
 –  – 5th 4th 18
 5th  #88  LINCOLN TUMMEL – APX
POWELL, TN
 –  – 4th 5th 16
 6th  #17  WAYLON TUMMEL – DRR
POWELL, TN
 –  – 6th 6th 15
38 – 50 CVT (4-8) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #08  CASH HARSCHE – APX
BURLESON, TX
 –  – 2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #23  KADIN TVERGYAK – DRR
CHARDON, OH
 –  – 3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #88  LINCOLN TUMMEL – APX
POWELL, TN
 –  – 5th 3rd 21
 4th  #13  ETHAN TVERGYAK – DRR
CHARDON, OH
 –  – 4th 4th 18
 5th  #66  DALTON TURPIN – UNK
AUGUSTA, KS
 –  – 1st 7th 16
 6th  #17  WAYLON TUMMEL – DRR
POWELL, TN
 –  – 6th 6th 15
 7th  #19  ETHAN FRITZ – APX
LAVONIA, GA
 –  – 8th 5th 14
 8th  #34  KYNLEE LEGG – DRR
BICKNELL, IN
 –  – 7th 8th 13
39 – 50 Automatic (4-6) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #13  ETHAN TVERGYAK – DRR
CHARDON, OH
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #315  MASON HOPKINS – COB
HICKORY, KY
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #166  CAMDEN ARNAL – UNK
VERMILION, OH
 –  – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #34  KYNLEE LEGG – DRR
BICKNELL, IN
 –  – 4th 4th 18
 5th  #100  DAWSEN REVIA – DRR
BEAUMONT, TX
 –  – 5th 5th 16
 6th  #13/  KYLER KRUSE – DRR
SUAMICO, WI
 –  – 6th 7th 15
 7th  #318  ZACHARY WILCOX – DRR
SHADY SPRING, WV
 –  – DNS 6th 14
ATV Riders.Com Top Qualifier – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Points Earned
   #88  JOEL HETRICK – HON
SENECA, PA
 –  – 1
Manufacturers Cup Points – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #450h  TEAM HONDA – HON
,
 –  – 1st 1st 50
 2nd  #450y  TEAM YAMAHA – YAM
,
 –  – 2nd 3rd 42
SSI Decals Holeshot Award – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Points Earned
   #88  JOEL HETRICK – HON
SENECA, PA
 –  – 1
   #38  SAMUEL ROWE – HON
MENASHA, WI
 –  – 2

MDRA CHAMPIONSHIP SERIES SUNDAY, JULY 16, 2017

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Garrett Smith 1 1 1
Addison Kramer 2 2 2
Aaron Houser 3 3 3
Charles Lanza 4 4 4

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GAGE STINE 1 1 1 15
ANDREW DAY 3 2 2 13
Chase Yentzer 2 3 3 11
Trent Yoder 4 4 4 9
Kollin Wheeler 5 5 5 7

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Miles Higgins 1 2 1 18
Andrew Weaver 4 1 2 16
Chris Andrews 3 3 3 15
Nick Botteicher 2 5 4 14
Wesley Dennis 5 7 5 13
Andrew Cerniglia 7 6 6 12
Kevin Staily 8 10 7 11
Zachary Reasner 10 9 8 10
Shane Ortmyer 6 13 9 9
JOSHUA HORVATH 17 4 10 8
Hayden Walizer 14 8 11 7
Neal Young 11 12 12 6
Jayden Shindel 13 11 13 5
Cole Dillon 12 14 14 4
Merl Heavner II 9 17 15 3
Stash Breinich 15 15 16 2
Duke Schwartz 16 16 17 1
Colton Walls 18 DNF 18
DeVante Barges DNS DNS DNS
Ethan Garcia DNS DNS DNS
Tanner Adams DNS DNS DNS

50 (4-6) (Class 1)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Miley Sitler 1 1 1
Malachi Kraft 2 2 2
Tanner Cromleigh 3 3 3
Wade Merschat 5 4 4
Mason Schmidt 4 5 5
MADDEXX ORR 6 DNF 6

50 (4-8) Oil (Class 3)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Wade Merschat 1 1 1
MADDEXX ORR 2 2 2

50 (4-8) Open (Class 4)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Kaden Tomblin 1 2 1
Malachi Kraft 3 1 2
Owen Fisher 2 3 3
Wade Merschat 4 4 4

50 (7-8) (Class 2)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Kyle Donmoyer 3 1 1
Kaden Tomblin 2 2 2
Owen Fisher 1 3 3
Brody Hison 4 4 4

50 Shaft Drive Oil (Class 5)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Tanner Cromleigh 1 1 1

65 (7-11) B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Braden Hintenberger 2 1 1
Joseph Shipley 1 2 2
Jude Smerlick DNS DNS DNS

65 (7-11) C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Matthew Mattlin 1 1 1
RUMSEY FAKE 3 2 2
Zakary Heavner 2 3 3
HUNTER LOVE 4 4 4
Nico Brunazzi 5 5 5
John Robison 6 6 6
Cole Lute 8 7 7
Nathan Cullen 7 DNS 8

85 (9-11) B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Dash McMillin 2 1 1
Jude Smerlick 1 DNS 2

85 (9-11) C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Joseph Shipley 2 1 1
Alfred Turjan 1 3 2
Owen Caldwell 3 2 3
HUNTER LOVE 4 5 4
John Robison 6 4 5
Gavin Blake 5 6 6
Zakary Heavner 7 7 7
Jacob Schwartz 8 8 8

85/150 (12-15) B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jaydon McCurdy 1 1 1 15
Wyatt Rotz 2 2 2 13
Tyler Capane 3 4 3 11
Donovan Sante 6 3 4 9
Ryan Mitchell 4 5 5 7
Cole Stocks 5 6 6 5

85/150 (12-15) C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Logan Hubbard 1 1 1 18
Jake Golden 2 2 2 16
Landon Shank 3 3 3 15
Wesley Carbaugh 4 4 4 14
Sam Cuomo 6 5 5 13
Mayson Carbaugh 5 6 6 12
Brent Allison 7 8 7 11
Kassidy Lahr 8 9 8 10
Hayden Kitzmiller 12 7 9 9
Justin Jacobs 9 12 10 8
Sam Mackey 11 11 11 7
Angel Wheeler 13 13 12 6
Maxwell Rush DNF 10 13 5
Maggie Harmison 10 DNS 14 4
Hunter Rice DNS DNS DNS

Girls (9-15)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jenna Schulteis 1 1 1
Kassidy Lahr 2 2 2
Angel Wheeler 3 3 3
Maggie Harmison 4 DNS 4

JUNIOR MINI (9-13)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jaydon McCurdy 1 1 1
Donovan Sante 3 2 2
Wyatt Rotz 2 3 3
Dash McMillin 4 4 4
Wesley Carbaugh 5 6 5
Hayden Kitzmiller 6 7 6
Alfred Turjan 9 5 7
Maxwell Rush 8 8 8
Brent Allison 7 9 9
RUMSEY FAKE 10 10 10
Nico Brunazzi 11 11 11
Jacob Schwartz 13 12 12
Landon Shank 12 DNS 13
Cole Stocks DNF DNS DNF

OPEN A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
William Carling 1 1 1 15
Garrett Smith 2 2 2 13
Addison Kramer 3 3 3 11
Aaron Houser 5 4 4 9
Joshua Howser 4 5 5 7
THOMAS FERRARACCI 6 6 6 5

Open B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Trent Rickert 1 1 1 15
GAGE STINE 2 2 2 13
Trent Yoder 4 3 3 11
Tyler Smith 3 4 4 9
Kollin Wheeler 5 6 5 7
Cory Wilkes DNF 5 6 5

Open C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Matthew Brady 1 1 1 18
James Beimel 2 2 2 16
Nick Botteicher 3 4 3 15
Chris Andrews 6 3 4 14
Wesley Dennis 5 6 5 13
Andrew Cerniglia 8 5 6 12
JOSHUA HORVATH 4 10 7 11
Jayden Shindel 7 8 8 10
Shane Ortmyer 10 7 9 9
Hayden Walizer 9 9 10 8
Neal Young 13 11 11 7
Zachary Reasner 12 14 12 6
TYLER DILLON 15 12 13 5
Shawn Sperlik 16 13 14 4
TYLER LAUGHARD 14 DNF 15 3
Kevin Staily 11 DNS 16 2

PLUS 25

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
GAYLON DICKSON 1 1 1
Kristopher Shumaker 2 2 2
Michael Foor 3 3 3
Doug Stouffer 4 5 4
Cody Schenk 5 6 5
Zachary Coons DNF 4 6
JARROD RAPER DNS DNS DNS

Plus 30 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kristopher Shumaker 2 1 1
Michael Foor 1 2 2

PLUS 30 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Zachary Coons 1 1 1 15
KEITH NAUGLE 2 2 2 13
Doug Stouffer 3 3 3 11
Justin Schmidt 5 4 4 9
James Dobbs 4 5 5 7
PRESTON STRICKLER 6 6 6 5
JARROD RAPER DNS DNS DNS

Plus 30 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JASON LOVE 1 1 1 15
THOMAS NAGLE 3 2 2 13
Jacob Strickler 2 3 3 11
DAVID HISON 4 4 4 9
THOMAS NAGLE 6 5 5 7
CALEB LYTLE 5 6 6 5
Merl Heavner 8 7 7 4
Rodney Blake 7 8 8 3
Chris Brackbill 10 9 9 2
Corey Grim 9 10 10 1

Plus 40 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GAYLON DICKSON 1 1 1
PAUL HRUBACHAK 2 2 2
Charles Lanza 3 3 3

Plus 40 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
KEITH NAUGLE 1 1 1 15
JASON LOVE 3 2 2
James Dobbs 2 4 3 13
Brian Semder 4 3 4 11
ROBERT MAZZEI 5 5 5 9
LARRY FULFORD 6 DNS 6 7
Rodney Yentzer 7 DNS 7

Plus 45

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GAYLON DICKSON 1 1 1
Ralph Bentley 2 2 2
MARTIN FAKE 3 3 3
John Jason Winter 4 4 4

Plus 50

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ralph Bentley 1 1 1
Charles Lanza 2 2 2
Bert Schulteis 3 3 3
Brian Semder 4 4 4
LARRY FULFORD 5 5 5
ROBERT MAZZEI 6 6 6
Jim Hilty 8 7 7
JAMES JACOBS 7 8 8

SB 1 – Two Stroke (Ages12-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chase Yentzer 1 1 1 15
Miles Higgins 2 2 2 13
Jacob Hepler 3 4 3 11
Chase Carnahan 5 3 4 9
Ryder Leblond 4 5 5 7
Jake Golden 6 6 6 5
Duke Schwartz 7 7 7 4

SB2 – 4 Stroke (Ages 14-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ANDREW DAY 1 1 1 15
Hayden Walizer 2 2 2 13
Chase Carnahan 3 3 3 11
JOSH CARSON 5 4 4 9
Cole Dillon 4 5 5 7
Merl Heavner II 6 DNS 6 5

Super Mini (12-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chase Yentzer 1 1 1 15
Jacob Hepler 2 2 2 13
Donovan Sante 3 4 3 11
Jaydon McCurdy 9 3 4 9
Ryan Mitchell 7 5 5 7
Tyler Capane 6 6 6 5
Riley Fosnot 5 7 7 4
Ryder Leblond 4 9 8 3
Logan Hubbard 8 8 9 2
Hunter Rice DNS DNS DNS

Unlimited 14+ Collegeboy

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
William Carling 1 1 1
Trent Rickert 2 2 2
TONY SALANDRA 3 3 3
Shawn Sperlik 4 4 4
JOSH CARSON 5 5 5
TYLER DILLON 6 DNF 6

Women

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Emma Hepler 1 1 1
Jenna Schulteis 2 2 2
Olivia Walizer 3 3 3
Summer Chronister 4 4 4

RESULTS FOR BEST OF THE MIDWEST SERIES SUNDAY, JULY 16, 2017

125cc 2 stroke only

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Drake Cole 1 1 1
BRANDON GRACE 3 2 2 15
Hunter Briley 2 3 3 13
Michael Blumenschein 4 4 4 11
Tanner Deao 5 5 5 9
JON DALLMAN 6 6 6 7
BEN DALLMAN 7 7 7 5
Hannah Stallbaumer 8 DNF 8

25+ ADVANCE $

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brad Deprenger 1 1 1 15
Brendan Grgurich 3 2 2 13
TRAVIS RUEPKE 2 4 3 11
Cody Williams 4 3 4 9
JON RUDOLPH 5 DNF 5 7
Nathan Gibilisco 6 DNF 6 5
Zack Hinze 7 DNF 7 4

25+ B/C NO EXPERT

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRANDON BRUDIGAN 1 1 1
DALTON BILLUPS 2 2 2
Cody Sampson 3 3 3
Bryan Buck 4 4 4
Joshua Hudsson 5 DNF 5

250 A PRO$

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Wade Brommel 1 1 1 15
Ryder Hanninen 3 2 2 13
Brady Neys 2 3 3 11
COBY OCKENGA 4 4 4 9
Nicholas Inman 5 7 5 7
ZACK ARCHER 8 5 6 5
Cody Williams 7 6 7 4
DAVID WILSON 6 8 8 3
Brad Deprenger DNF DNF DNF

250 B INTERMEDIATE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tristan Bell 2 1 1 15
DYLAN SMITH 1 3 2 13
Cass McKeag 3 2 3 11
Phillip Stevens 5 4 4 9
Zerick Campbell 4 5 5 7
John Arnett 6 6 6 5
Joey Nielsen 7 7 7 4
Jackson McAninch 9 8 8 3
Jace Jones 8 9 9 2

250 C Novice

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CHASE COOPER 1 1 1 18
Joey Gilliam 2 3 2 16
Hunter Briley 3 4 3 15
Colton Durand 7 2 4 14
Joseph Nicol 5 5 5 13
Ryan Bredenkoetter 4 7 6 12
Ryan Takes 8 6 7 11
Michael Blumenschein 6 9 8 10
Drew Campbell 9 8 9 9
ZACK RAILSBACK 12 10 10 8
Ryan Rohe 11 11 11 7
Jason Ruhl 13 12 12 6
Hunter McClain 14 13 13 5
ISAIAH SHEAN 15 14 14 4
KAEMAN NETTEN 10 DNF 15 3
Colt Crane 16 15 16 2
GAVIN HEALD 18 16 17 1
GABRIEL HALSTEAD 17 17 18

30+ NO EXPERT

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nathan Gibilisco 3 1 1
BRANDON BRUDIGAN 2 2 2
Zack Hinze 1 3 3
David Roth 4 4 4
Joshua Hudsson 5 5 5
Andrew Wamsley 6 6 6

35+ $

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
KELLY BOWEN 2 1 1
JON RUDOLPH 1 DNF 2

40+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MIKE LIBEL 1 2 1
Shane Millsap DNF 1 2
Joe McLain 2 DNF 3

45+$

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
David Inman 1 1 1 15
RICK MUNSON 2 2 2 13
KELLY BOWEN 4 3 3 11
WARREN HANNINEN 3 4 4 9
KIRK LORENC