TEXAS AMA STATEWIDE CHAMPIONSHIP SERIES (FALL) – DISTRICT 41 ROUND 2 SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 3, 2017

250 B `

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Matthew Curler 1 1 1
Cooper Prewett 2 2 2

250 C `

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Walker White 1 3 1 25
Luke Allison 4 2 2 23
Trevor Chalmers 6 4 3 22
Noah Gagneaux 2 8 4 20
Dalton Anderson 7 5 5 18
Kevin Jackson 3 11 6 16
Tyler Burris 5 12 7 14
Micah Mathews 14 6 8 13
Ryan Woods 10 10 9 12
Jozeph Pack 20 1 10 11
Matthew Hanna 8 13 11 10
Layton Martinez 9 14 12 9
Cullen Gaskill 18 7 13 8
Colby Stamen 11 15 14 7
Craig Speers 12 16 15 6
Clayton Dobiyanski 23 9 16 5
David Swallows 15 18 17 4
Kevin McWhirk 13 21 18 3
Chase Reeves 19 19 19 2
Chase Weir 16 22 20 1
Rachel Dennis 22 17 21 1
Arturo Vasquez 17 23 22 1
Destin Sparks 21 20 23 1
Colton Zachary 25 24 24 1
Mason Wolf DNS DNS DNS
Riggin Smith DNS DNS DNS

250 Pro `

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Curren Thurman 1 1 1 15
Cheyenne Harmon 2 2 2 13
Conner Nelson 3 3 3 11
Carson Prewett 4 4 4 9
Grant Taylor 5 5 5 7

450 B `

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nathan Wood 1 1 1
JACOB TROTTER 2 2 2

450 C `

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Hadyn Weaver 2 1 1 18
Luke Allison 1 2 2 16
Kevin Jackson 4 3 3 15
Tyler Burris 3 4 4 14
Trevor Chalmers 5 5 5 13
Cullen Gaskill 7 6 6 12
Ryne Mabry 6 8 7 11
Ryan Woods 9 9 8 10
Chase Weir 8 11 9 9
Tyler Jackson 10 10 10 8
Jozeph Pack 14 7 11 7
Craig Speers 12 12 12 6
TRACER NITZ 13 13 13 5
Colton Zachary 15 14 14 4
RALPH BUCKINGHAM 16 15 15 3
Kevin McWhirk 11 DNS 16 2
Riggin Smith DNS DNS DNS
PARKER JENNINGS DNS DNS DNS

450 Pro `

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Taylor Painter 1 2 1 15
Curren Thurman 3 1 2 13
Cheyenne Harmon 2 3 3 11
Carson Prewett 5 4 4 9
Brice Marshall Reed 7 5 5 7
RYAN HUDDLESTON 8 6 6 5
Grant Taylor 9 7 7 4
Conner Nelson 6 DNF 8 3
REED KOCH 4 DNS 9 2

50cc Combined 4-8 Limited `

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jake Willis 1 1 1
Darren Pine 3 2 2
Landen Walters 4 3 3
Alexander Camm 5 6 4
Christopher Harris 7 5 5
Levi Locke 8 7 6
Blaine Westbrook 6 11 7
Jacob Potter 9 9 8
Braxton Bartee 12 8 9
Madden Jones 2 18 10
Payton Maloney 11 10 11
Damian Morgan 10 12 12
Tanner Fonseca 13 13 13
Brayden Thompson 14 14 14
Ryan Helle 15 15 15
Nyckolas Bergerson 17 16 16
Jayden Bergerson 16 17 17
Thad Potter 18 19 18
Carson Adams DNS 4 19
LONDON JENNINGS DNS 20 20

50cc Special Limited 4-8 `

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Matthew Bonner 1 1 1
Easten McWhorter 2 2 2
Jason Daniel 4 4 3
William Marshall 3 6 4
Mason Spencer 7 3 5
Urijah Newman 5 5 6
LEVI HICKS 6 7 7
Marley Patek 8 DNS 8
LONDON JENNINGS DQ DQ DQ

51cc 4-6 Limited `

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Christopher Harris 1 1 1
Matthew Bonner 2 2 2
Easten McWhorter 3 3 3
William Marshall 4 DNF 4
Noah Hussey 5 DNF 5

51cc 7-8 Limited `

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jake Willis 1 2 1
Darren Pine 2 3 2
Levi Wilkins 7 1 3
Landen Walters 3 5 4
Hobie Hendricks 6 4 5
Noah Moreau 9 8 6
Blaine Westbrook 12 6 7
Levi Locke 11 7 8
Alexander Camm 8 11 9
Damian Morgan 13 9 10
Payton Maloney 14 10 11
Carson Adams 5 DNF 12
Joseph Haynie 10 16 13
Ryan Helle 16 12 14
Kaya Painter 15 15 15
Braxton Bartee 17 14 16
Jason Daniel 19 13 17
Brayden Thompson 18 17 18
Madden Jones 4 DNS 19

65/85 Beginner (7-11) `

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cooper Hicks 1 1 1
John Cheary 2 2 2
NOAH MERRICK 3 3 3
Jack Dawson 4 5 4
Brookelyn Wylie 6 6 5
Ryder Morman 5 8 6
Marlee Maxwell 7 7 7
Colton Carter DNS 4 8

65cc 10-11 `

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Kyleigh Stallings 1 2 1
Ty Crunk 3 1 2
Ayden Confer 4 3 3
Garrett Blakney 2 DNS 4

65cc 7-9 `

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Travis Pine 1 1 1
Cayden Viss 3 3 2
Jake Cicur 2 4 3
Jayce Cashdollar 5 2 4
Slayde Shields 6 5 5
Deacon Denno 4 7 6
Draven Spencer 8 6 7
Stoney Hudman 11 8 8
Blake Lisby 13 10 9
Jack Hill 7 17 10
NOAH MERRICK 14 12 11
Caden Dudney 10 16 12
Trace Laroux 16 11 13
Levi Wilkins 12 15 14
Mason Wright 9 18 15
Hobie Hendricks 19 9 16
Trevor Laroux 15 14 17
Madden Jones 17 13 18
Noah Moreau 18 19 19
Peyton Daughhetee DNS DNS DNS
Jace Williams DNS DNS DNS

65cc Combined Open 7-11 `

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jayce Cashdollar 1 1 1
Ty Crunk 2 2 2
Caden Dudney 4 4 3
Jake Cicur 3 5 4
Deacon Denno 6 6 5
Cayden Viss 5 9 6
Garrett Blakney 13 3 7
Draven Spencer 8 10 8
Blake Lisby 12 7 9
Mason Wright 9 11 10
Slayde Shields 7 13 11
Ayden Confer 10 12 12
Stoney Hudman 15 8 13
Peyton Daughhetee 11 DNS 14
Jack Hill 14 DNS 15
Jace Williams DNS DNS DNS
Iban Galarraga DNS DNS DNS

85/150 Beginner (12-15) `

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kenneth “trey” Anderson 1 1 1 15
Maddy Hidalgo 4 2 2 13
Hayden Crymes 3 3 3 11
Shepard Hall 2 4 4 9
Caleb Buckingham 5 5 5 7

85cc 12-15 `

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Garrett Alumbaugh 2 1 1 15
Dillon Lunsford 3 2 2 13
Christopher Petrie 4 4 3 11
Drake Dickehut 6 3 4 9
Grayson Usher 5 5 5 7
Tristan Anderson 8 6 6 5
Canyon White 7 8 7 4
Blake Buesing 9 7 8 3
Tanner LaRoux 10 10 9 2
Gage Blocker 1 DNS 10 1

85cc 9-11 `

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jesse Parkey 1 2 1
Brock Walker 3 1 2
Grayson Fair 2 3 3
Aidan Babin 4 5 4
CODEE SAMPLES 7 4 5
Connor Fair 5 6 6
CASON PINKSTON 6 7 7
Jayce Cashdollar 9 9 8
Cashton Selby 8 11 9
Drayton Smith 10 10 10
Garrett Blakney 14 12 11
Brody Fry 13 13 12
John Cheary 12 14 13
Tug Burg 11 16 14
Sam Starkey 15 15 15
Liam Marshall 17 17 16
Travis Pine DNS 8 17
Wade Navarro 16 DNS 18
Kyleigh Stallings 18 DNS 19

85cc Combined Open 9-15 `

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Gage Blocker 2 1 1
Brock Walker 1 2 2
Jesse Parkey 5 3 3
CODEE SAMPLES 4 4 4
Grayson Fair 3 5 5
Connor Fair 6 7 6
Christopher Petrie 8 6 7
Aidan Babin 7 8 8
Tug Burg 9 10 9
Jorgia Watson 11 11 10
Cashton Selby 10 12 11
Ezven Galarraga 12 13 12
Drayton Smith 17 9 13
Sam Starkey 13 14 14
Liam Marshall 14 15 15
Jack Dawson 16 16 16
Wade Navarro 15 DNS 17

Beginner Open `

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Bradley Williams 1 1 1
Johnny Gonzalez 3 2 2
CARLO CASTIGLIONE 2 3 3
Casey Hillhouse 4 4 4
Jacob Jobe 5 5 5
Kenneth “trey” Anderson 6 6 6
Alex Segroves 7 7 7
Cody Poole 9 8 8
Jonathon Carter 8 9 9

Collegeboy Amateur 16-24 `

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Logan Moon 1 1 1
Dalton Henzler DNS DNS DNS

Girls 9-14 `

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Kyleigh Stallings 1 1 1
Jorgia Watson 2 2 2
Harley Cooper 4 3 3
Maddy Hidalgo 3 4 4
Brookelyn Wylie 5 5 5
Marlee Maxwell 6 6 6

Open Amateur `

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Dalton Henzler 1 1 1
Hadyn Weaver 2 2 2
Sebastien Becker 3 3 3
Logan Moon 4 4 4
Bradley Williams 5 DNS 5

Over 25 A `

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Taylor Painter 1 1 1
RYAN HUDDLESTON 2 2 2

Over 25 Amateur `

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JACOB TROTTER 1 1 1
Neal Flowers 2 2 2
Charlie Hale 3 3 3

Over 30 A/B `

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Taylor Painter 1 1 1
Abram Zies 3 2 2
CHRIS MIMS 2 3 3
Neal Flowers 4 4 4

Over 30 C/D `

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brett Bergerson 1 1 1
Bradley Bergerson 2 2 2
Daniel Torman 3 3 3
RALPH BUCKINGHAM 5 4 4
Bruce Jordan 4 5 5
David Alarcon 6 6 6
Chris Herriage 7 DNS 7
Phillip Hussey DNS DNS DNS

Over 35 Open `

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dwain Carter 4 1 1
Abram Zies 3 4 2
Gary Reed 6 2 3 15
Chris Walters 5 3 4
Matt Cleveland 2 6 5
BROOK FLUKER 1 7 6 13
RONNIE WESTBROOK 8 5 7
Brian Hicks 7 DNS 8 11
Rogelio Navarro 9 DNS 9 9
James McNutt DNF DNS DNF
Chad Mayo DNF DNS DNF

Over 40 A/B `

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MICHAEL CLEMENT 1 1 1
BROOK FLUKER 2 2 2
Matt Cleveland 3 3 3
Chris Walters 4 4 4 15
Dwain Carter 6 5 5
Brian Hicks 5 7 6
Gary Reed 7 6 7
JON OSBORN 9 8 8 13
Jeff Long 10 10 9
Jimmy Booth 8 12 10 11
BOBBY MECHE 12 9 11 9
DAN MCKINLEY DNF 11 12 7
Chad Mayo 11 DNF 13

Over 40 C/D `

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Darren Terry 1 1 1
ROBERT JENNINGS 4 4 2
James McNutt 3 7 3
Jim Holland 8 3 4
RALPH BUCKINGHAM 5 6 5
Bruce Jordan 11 2 6
Julio Gonzalez 7 8 7
Chris Herriage 2 13 8
Jason Payne 10 10 9
Casey Dailey 12 9 10
Duncan Copeland 17 5 11
BRIAN OESCH 13 11 12
James Hardee 9 16 13
CRAIG SPEERS 14 12 14
CHRIS THOMPSON 6 DNF 15
Rogelio Navarro 15 14 16
Mike Anderson 16 15 17

Over 50 A/B `

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MICHAEL CLEMENT 1 1 1
Jimmy Booth 2 2 2 15
Todd Atwell 3 3 3 13
James Buffington 4 4 4 11
JON OSBORN 5 5 5 9
DAN MCKINLEY 7 6 6 7
BOBBY MECHE 6 7 7 5

Over 50 C/D `

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Darren Terry 1 1 1
Douglas Kroupa 2 2 2
Jim Holland 4 3 3
Casey Dailey 5 4 4
Jose Ramon Pereyra 6 5 5
Derrick Frazer 8 6 6
Brian Clark 7 7 7
BOYD CARTER 10 8 8
James Hardee 3 DNS 9
MICHAEL LAMBERT 9 DNS 10

Schoolboy 1 12-16 `

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Riley Allen 1 1 1 18
Branden Walther 3 2 2 16
TOBY DRENNAN 2 4 3 15
Lane Allison 4 3 4 14
Ethan Zies 5 6 5 13
Nathan Meshell 7 5 6 12
Coleton Street 6 7 7 11
Tyler Smith 8 8 8 10
Breken Poirier 10 9 9 9
Trevor Burns 12 10 10 8
Marshall Ballard 11 12 11 7
Wyatt Navarro 14 11 12 6
Daniel Milburn 9 DNF 13 5
Jackson Zuck 13 DNS 14 4
Mason Wolf DNS DNS DNS
Riggin Smith DNS DNS DNS
Matthew Curler DNS DNS DNS
Ty Tennison DNS DNS DNS

Schoolboy 2 14-16 `

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Riley Allen 2 1 1 15
Branden Walther 1 2 2 13
Lane Allison 4 3 3 11
Micah Mathews 6 4 4 9
David Swallows 7 5 5 7
Harrisen Hedrick 8 6 6 5
TOBY DRENNAN 3 DNS 7 4
Nathan Meshell 5 DNS 8 3
Bradley Williams DNF DNS DNF
Kevin McWhirk DNS DNS DNS
Tyler Smith DNS DNS DNS

Supermini (12-16) `

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ethan Zies 1 1 1 15
Tyler Smith 3 2 2 13
Breken Poirier 2 3 3 11
Garrett Alumbaugh 4 4 4 9
Trevor Burns 6 5 5 7
Jackson Zuck 5 6 6 5
Wyatt Navarro 8 7 7 4
Blake Buesing 10 8 8 3
Riley Potter 9 9 9 2
Drake Dickehut 7 11 10 1
Carson Jennings 11 10 11

Two-Stroke Open Amateur `

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Riley Allen 1 1 1
Marshall Ballard 3 2 2
Duncan Copeland 4 3 3
Daniel Milburn 2 DNS 4
Ty Tennison DNS DNS DNS

Womens Amateur 12+ `

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Rachel Dennis 1 1 1
Karley Campbell 2 2 2
Caroline Cooper 3 3 3
Rhoni Ray 4 4 4
Brittany Fink 5 5 5

DISTRICT 23 MOTOCROSS SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 10, 2017

+25 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Clayton Olson 1 1 1 15
Nicholas Jackson 2 2 2 13
NEIL EHRENBERG 3 3 3 11
Matt Kline 4 6 4 9
DAVID NEUMANN 8 4 5 7
Bill Medek 7 5 6 5
JOSH VIRNIG 5 7 7 4
Kyle Savelkoul 6 DNS 8 3

+25 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRENT BARBER 1 1 1 15
Joseph Ettesvold 2 2 2 13
Samuel Brummund 5 3 3 11
Casey Hultgren 4 5 4 9
Marcus Evenson 6 4 5 7
Cole Bernloehr 8 6 6 5
LEVI RAYBURN 10 7 7 4
BRIAN PRELGO 3 DNF 8 3
Anthony Gardner 7 DNS 9 2
Andrew Cors 9 DNS 10 1
Timothy Rasmusson DNF DNS DNF

+25 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DAVID JOHNSEN 2 1 1 15
Andrew Kelly 1 2 2 13
Taylor Smith 5 3 3 11
CHARLIE VONWALD 4 4 4 9
Derek Ness 3 5 5 7
Devan Christianson 6 6 6 5
BENJAMIN OLSON 7 7 7 4
Luke Rhode 8 8 8 3

+35 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Sheldon Fratzke 1 1 1
Bill Medek 2 2 2
Benny Van Cleve 4 3 3
Jed OConnor 3 4 4

+35 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Bobby Penders 1 1 1
Edward Kruger 2 2 2
MIKE JANOVSKY 3 3 3

+35 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jason Ritt 2 1 1
Michael Jenson 1 2 2
DAVID WILLIAMS 4 3 3
JESSE JOHN 3 DNS 4

+45 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ray Schlegel 1 1 1 15
TIM BERNLOEHR 2 2 2 13
Brian Bohlman 3 6 3 11
NORMAN MIESEN 5 5 4 9
Delon Luther 4 7 5 7
WARREN HANNINEN 8 4 6 5
DAVID SPIZMAN 12 3 7 4
Michael Stumne 7 8 8 3
Barry Buckman 6 9 9 2
DANA ALEXANDER 10 10 10 1
JOHN CRAM 9 11 11
BRAD CUNNINGHAM 11 12 12

+45 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ERIC GARVEY 1 1 1 15
RANDALL ROSS 2 2 2 13
Dale Ackermann 3 3 3 11
Michael Rapp 5 4 4 9
Dan Frasson 4 5 5 7

+45 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dave Weseman 1 1 1 15
Barry Hirschey 2 2 2 13
STEVE SUTTON 3 3 3 11
Troy Moszer 4 4 4 9
MITCHELL TROM 5 5 5 7
Timothy Rhode 6 6 6 5
Steven Boatman 7 7 7 4
Mark Vanderwerf 8 8 8 3

+55

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mark Deal 1 1 1
BOYD PETERSON 3 2 2
DAVE HENCIR 2 3 3
Paul Olson 4 4 4
Keith Buss 5 5 5
MARK STEVEN SPELDRICK 6 6 6
Timothy Rhode 7 7 7

+60

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Gerald Krueger 1 1 1

125

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joshua Boaz 1 1 1
Curtis Biorn 2 2 2 15
Owen Sailor 3 4 3 13
Tyler Pogreba 4 5 4
Dillon Nelson 8 6 5
Mitch Petrik 7 7 6 11
Dominic Lindquist 6 8 7 9
Tyler Westring 5 9 8 7
Dalton Riordan 10 10 9 5
Andrew Wedge 9 11 10 4
Simon Briggs DNF 3 11 3

14-24 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Austin Kienast 1 1 1

14-24 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Austin Aspros 1 1 1 15
Carter Reece 3 2 2 13
Austin Pogreba 2 3 3 11
Tyler Pogreba 4 4 4 9
Colton Steiger 5 5 5 7
Cole Hay 6 6 6 5
Aleck Frasson 7 7 7 4
SOPHIA JOHNSON 8 DNF 8 3

14-24 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ZACH STRECKER 1 1 1 15
Austin Nelson 3 2 2 13
Aaron Boatman 2 3 3 11
Kole Lemcke 4 5 4 9
Cody Clough 6 7 5 7
Alexander Ives 10 4 6 5
FRANK ARCAND JACKSON 8 6 7 4
ADAM NESS 7 8 8 3
Eric VanHeel 9 9 9 2
Broc Today 5 DNF 10 1

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joe Perron 1 1 1
Austin Kienast 2 2 2
Ryder Hanninen 3 3 3

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Austin Aspros 1 2 1 15
COLLIN LUND 4 1 2 13
Chase Graba 3 3 3 11
Austin Pogreba 2 6 4 9
Tyler Pogreba 5 4 5 7
Cole Hay 6 5 6 5
BRIAN PRELGO 7 DNF 7 4

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Austin Nelson 1 2 1 18
ZACH STRECKER 3 1 2 16
Chase Webber 4 3 3 15
Mitch Petrik 5 4 4 14
Kole Lemcke 6 5 5 13
Aaron Boatman 2 10 6 12
FRANK ARCAND JACKSON 8 6 7 11
Bryon Setzepfandt 10 8 8 10
Dominic Lindquist 12 7 9 9
Ben Streeton 11 9 10 8
Myles Kragenbring 7 15 11 7
Cody Clough 9 14 12 6
Shayna Lier 15 11 13 5
Brock Ritt 14 12 14 4
Trisha Olson 16 13 15 3
Kody Beck 17 16 16 2
ADAM NESS 13 DNS 18
Alex Burkhart DNF DNF DNF

50 Open 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
James Schaffer 1 1 1
Bentlee Walker 2 2 2
Easton Lee 4 3 3
Lincoln Nielsen 3 5 4
Haedryn Holub 6 8 5
Kahler Omann 5 9 6
Coen Abel 10 6 7
WYATT SAILOR 7 10 8
KARSON SCHMIDT 13 7 9
Ashton Thomas 8 12 10
Karsen Tabaka 9 13 11
Wyatt Niedfeldt DNF 4 12
Carson Oconnor 14 11 13
Vincent Astorino 11 14 14
Caleb Schifsky 12 16 15
Blaze Knight 16 15 16
Blair Kindel 15 18 17
Riley Johnson 17 17 18

50cc 4-6 chain premix

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Bentlee Walker 1 1 1
Coen Abel 2 2 2
Colin Megaw 3 3 3
Tucker King 6 4 4
Riley Johnson 5 6 5
Jameson Olson 4 7 6
Gunner Burke 9 5 7
Landyn Spafford 8 9 8
Jesse Jarvis 10 8 9
Tyler Brindamour 7 DNF 10
Tristan Penders DNS 10 11

50cc 7-8 chain premix

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
James Schaffer 1 1 1
Kaden Tabaka 2 2 2
Lincoln Nielsen 3 4 3
Easton Lee 4 5 4
Wyatt Niedfeldt 9 3 5
Carl Oakes 6 6 6
Kahler Omann 5 7 7
Cody Bohlman 7 9 8
WYATT SAILOR 8 10 9
Haedryn Holub 13 8 10
Carson Oconnor 11 12 11
Vincent Astorino 10 13 12
Noah Mickelson 14 11 13
Ashton Thomas 12 16 14
REED RICE 15 14 15
Tanner Johnson 18 15 16
Karsen Tabaka 16 17 17
Blaze Knight 17 19 18
Caleb Schifsky 19 18 19
Masen Jedlicki 20 20 20
James Johnson 21 21 21

50cc multi-speed

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Louis Oswald 1 1 1
Jaxon Arends 3 2 2
Jameson Olson 2 3 3
Ivyn Fratzke 4 4 4
Carson Wittman 5 5 5
Gunner Burke 7 6 6
Ethan Mertens 8 8 7
Tristan Penders 12 7 8
Vincent Astorino 11 9 9
Landyn Spafford 10 10 10
Blair Kindel 9 DNF 11
Tyler Brindamour 6 DNS 12

50CC OIL 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Louis Oswald 2 1 1
Colin Megaw 1 2 2
Carson Wittman 3 3 3
Jameson Olson 5 4 4
Jaxon Arends 4 5 5
Tyler Brindamour 7 6 6
Ivyn Fratzke 6 7 7
Tucker King 8 8 8
Gunner Burke 9 9 9
Tristan Penders 11 10 10
Keaton Oconnor 10 12 11
Landyn Spafford 12 11 12
Emmitt Nielsen 13 13 13
Nolen Jedlicki 14 14 14

65cc 10-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Tanner Schlegel 1 1 1
Jeffrey Rinkel 2 2 2
Caleb Bohlman 3 3 3
RJ Thorud 4 4 4
Jack Doty 5 6 5
Adrian Hauge 6 7 6
Spencer Odencrans 7 8 7
Jett Soltvedt DNF 5 8

65cc 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Christian Berg 1 1 1
Tanner Schlegel 2 2 2
Jeffrey Rinkel 3 3 3
Caleb Bohlman 4 4 4
Ryan Lee 6 5 5
Brennan Long 5 6 6
Ryan Sheetz 7 7 7
Wyatt Larson 9 8 8
RJ Thorud 8 10 9
Jack Doty 10 9 10
Jett Soltvedt 11 11 11
Tyler Bengtson 14 12 12
Adrian Hauge 12 14 13
Micaiah Leines DNF 13 14
Blake Gyldenvand 13 DNS 15

65cc 7-9

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Christian Berg 1 1 1
Spencer Briggs 2 2 2
Wyatt Larson 3 3 3
Ryan Lee 4 4 4
Kaden Tabaka 6 5 5
Tyler Bengtson 7 6 6
Aydan Odencrans 9 7 7
Tanner Johnson 11 8 8
Brayan Anstine 10 9 9
Brennan Long 5 DNS 10
Blake Gyldenvand 8 DNS 11

85cc 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Trevin Nelson 1 1 1 15
Brandon Nelson 2 2 2 13
Gavin Tilford 4 3 3 11
Austin Speltz 6 4 4 9
Jake Paige 3 7 5 7
Garret Becker 5 6 6 5
Broc Graba 7 5 7 4
Carter Mertens 8 8 8 3
Gage Krech 10 10 9 2
Bearakhan Leines 9 DNF 10 1
Tyler Otterdahl DQ 9 11

85CC 9-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Avery Long 1 1 1
Zach Crider 3 2 2
Jaxon Nagel 5 3 3
Karsen Omann 4 4 4
Caleb Bohlman 7 5 5
Jacob Oehrlein 6 6 6
Dustin White 2 11 7
RJ Thorud 9 7 8
Jett Soltvedt 8 9 9
Rowan Penders 12 8 10
Connor Wisdorf 11 10 11
MATIX SCHMIDT 14 12 12
Micaiah Leines 13 DNF 13
Jack Gyldenvand 10 DNS 14

85CC 9-12

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Avery Long 1 1 1
Brandon Nelson 2 2 2
Jake Paige 3 3 3
Broc Graba 4 5 4
Garret Becker 7 4 5
Zach Crider 6 6 6
Jacob Oehrlein 8 8 7
Brodie Oconnor 10 7 8
Karsen Omann 11 9 9
Dustin White 9 11 10
Connor Wisdorf 13 10 11
Rowan Penders 12 12 12
Jaxon Nagel 5 DNS 13
Jack Gyldenvand 14 DNS 14

Girls Jr. 9-12

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Hannah Oakes 1 1 1
Jenna Ettesvold 3 2 2
Ella Storlie 2 3 3

Girls Sr. 12-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
KOURTNEY TRAUTNER 1 1 1
Lilly Hall 2 2 2

Open A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joe Perron 1 1 1 15
Austin Kienast 2 2 2 13
Nicholas Jackson 4 3 3 11
Ryder Hanninen 3 5 4 9
Clayton Olson 5 4 5 7
NEIL EHRENBERG 6 6 6 5
JOSH VIRNIG 7 7 7 4
DAVID NEUMANN 8 8 8 3

Open B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Carter Reece 1 1 1 15
COLLIN LUND 2 3 2 13
Colton Steiger 3 4 3 11
BRENT BARBER 6 2 4 9
DESMOND LUTHER 5 5 5 7
Aleck Frasson 7 6 6 5
Austin Aspros 4 DNS 7 4

OPEN C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Alexander Ives 1 1 1 15
Kole Lemcke 2 2 2 13
Myles Kragenbring 3 3 3 11
Bryon Setzepfandt 4 4 4 9
Connor Swarthout 6 5 5 7
Ben Streeton 5 7 6 5
Eric VanHeel 8 6 7 4
Derek Ness 7 8 8 3
Kody Beck 9 9 9 2
Luke Rhode 10 10 10 1

Schoolboy 1 12-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joshua Boaz 1 1 1 15
Trevin Nelson 2 3 2 13
Curtis Biorn 5 2 3 11
Mitch Petrik 4 4 4 9
Owen Sailor 3 5 5 7
Tyler Westring 6 6 6 5
Dillon Nelson 7 7 7 4
Noah Miesen 8 8 8 3
Dalton Riordan 9 9 9 2

Schoolboy 2

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joshua Boaz 1 1 1 15
Chase Graba 2 2 2 13
Gavin Janovsky 3 3 3 11
Chase Webber 4 4 4 9
Brock Ritt 6 5 5 7
CHRISTIAN DUPONT 7 6 6 5
Sam Haas 8 7 7 4
Broc Today 5 DNS 8 3

Sr. (+40) A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Frank Jackson 1 1 1 15
Bill Medek 3 2 2 13
Benny Van Cleve 4 3 3 11
DANA ALEXANDER 5 4 4 9
KEVIN WOIZESCHKE 6 5 5 7
Ray Schlegel 2 DNF 6 5

Sr. (+40) B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ERIC GARVEY 1 1 1
Dale Ackermann 2 2 2
STEVE TATE 3 3 3
Michael Rapp 4 4 4

Sr. (+40) C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Jenson 2 1 1 15
Dave Weseman 1 2 2 13
STEVE SUTTON 4 3 3 11
Barry Hirschey 3 4 4 9
DAVID WILLIAMS 6 5 5 7
JESSE JOHN 5 7 6 5
MITCHELL TROM 7 6 7 4
BRIAN ALBERS 8 8 8 3
Mark Vanderwerf 9 9 9 2

Super Sr. +50

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TIM BERNLOEHR 2 1 1
DAVID SPIZMAN 1 2 2
JOHN CRAM 3 3 3 15
Dale Ackermann 7 4 4 13
Mark Deal 5 6 5
ROD PERALA 4 7 6 11
RANDALL ROSS 9 5 7 9
STEVE TATE 8 8 8 7
BOYD PETERSON 10 10 9 5
Michael Rapp 12 9 10 4
Frank Barna 6 15 11
Craig Hultgren 11 12 12 3
KEVIN WOIZESCHKE 14 11 13
Gerald Krueger 13 14 14 2
Troy Moszer 15 13 15
MARK STEVEN SPELDRICK 16 16 16

Supermini

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Trevin Nelson 1 1 1 15
Gage Krech 4 3 2 13
Gavin Tilford 6 2 3 11
Tyler Otterdahl 3 5 4 9
DREW NELSON 2 6 5 7
Austin Speltz 5 4 6 5
Noah Miesen 7 7 7 4
Brodie Oconnor 8 8 8 3
Andrew Wedge 9 DNS 9 2

Vet (+30) A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Sheldon Fratzke 1 1 1 15
Kyle Savelkoul 3 2 2 13
Bill Medek 2 4 3 11
DAVID NEUMANN 4 3 4 9
KEVIN WOIZESCHKE 6 5 5 7
Jed OConnor 5 6 6 5

Vet (+30) B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joseph Ettesvold 1 1 1 15
Samuel Brummund 4 2 2 13
RICKY WALKER 3 3 3 11
Anthony Gardner 2 5 4 9
MACY FRIDGEN 5 4 5 7
LEVI RAYBURN 7 6 6 5
Zachary Schaapveld 6 8 7 4
Edward Kruger 8 7 8 3
Andy Odencrans 9 9 9 2

Vet (+30) C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jason Ritt 1 2 1 15
NICHOLAS ERICKSON 2 3 2 13
Andrew Schaapveld 4 4 3 11
DAVID JOHNSEN 8 1 4 9
CHARLIE VONWALD 3 6 5 7
COREY JOHNSON 7 5 6 5
Brandon Brotzel 5 7 7 4
Mike Peasley 6 8 8 3
KERRY ANSTINE 9 9 9 2
AARON LEININGER 11 10 10 1
Corey Willmott 10 11 11

WOMEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Miranda Tweeton 1 2 1
Trisha Olson 2 3 2
SOPHIA JOHNSON 3 4 3
Shayna Lier 7 1 4
Katherine Vanderwerf 4 5 5
Cassandra Hall 5 6 6
KOURTNEY TRAUTNER 6 7 7
Mikaila Clough 9 8 8
Alyssa Storlie 8 9 9

DISTRICT 6 MOTOCROSS SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 10, 2017

125 to open 2 stroke

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Clark Denlinger 3 1 1
KEITH SANTORA 2 3 2
Deegan Harper 4 2 3
Scott Salem 1 5 4
MITCHELL DENLINGER 5 4 5

25+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Zachary Klaptosky 1 1 1
CHAD AUGHINBAUGH 2 2 2
KEITH SANTORA 3 3 3

25+ B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Scott Salem 1 1 1 15
MICHAEL MCKENTLY 2 2 2 13
Brian Conover 3 4 3
ETHAN BRETT CLYMER 5 3 4
Bruce Harlan 4 5 5 11
Glenn Wassall 6 6 6 9
NICOLAS BAKER 7 7 7
Nicholas Weber 8 8 8 7

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
COTY SCHOCK 1 1 1
AUSTIN BEAR 2 2 2

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chase Yentzer 1 1 1 15
Ricky Deck 2 2 2 13
MITCHELL DENLINGER 3 4 3 11
Cody Burns 5 3 4 9
Dillan Sabo 4 5 5 7

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Bradley Kenny 1 1 1 15
Clark Denlinger 2 2 2 13
JOSH HOOVER 3 3 3 11
Brian Crawford 4 4 4 9
David Deck 6 5 5 7
Cody Hegeman 5 7 6 5
Joshua Spliedt 8 6 7 4
Drew Gentile 7 9 8 3
HUNTER MORGAN 9 8 9 2
Wyatt Kreeger 10 10 10 1
Tymeke Santos 11 11 11

30 + Vet A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Gregory Pamart 1 1 1 15
JOHN BOWLIN 2 2 2 13
CHAD AUGHINBAUGH 3 3 3 11
KEITH SANTORA 4 4 4 9
Jimmy Ivy 5 5 5 7
PAUL WASLIN 6 6 6 5
David Eckhart 7 7 7 4

30 + VET B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brian Conover 1 1 1 15
Bruce Harlan 2 2 2 13
JEREMY KREADY 4 3 3 11
TIMOTHY DEITZLER 3 4 4 9
Nicholas Weber 5 5 5 7

30 + Vet C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ERIC SYDLOSKY 3 1 1 15
BEN KLEIN 2 2 2 13
Jarred Rush 1 4 3 11
SHAWN HESS 5 3 4 9
Jeff Ferguson 4 5 5 7
Michael Grejdus 6 6 6 5
Heather Moore 7 7 7 4
DAVID NOVAK 8 8 8 3

35 +

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jimmy Ivy 1 1 1
JEREMY KREADY 2 2 2
ERIC SYDLOSKY 3 3 3
Joseph Hegeman 5 4 4
BEN KLEIN 4 5 5
Nicholas Weber 6 6 6

40 + Senior A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Gregory Pamart 1 1 1 15
JOHN BOWLIN 2 2 2 13
PAUL WASLIN 3 4 3 11
ETHAN WAYBRIGHT 5 5 4 9
Todd Weindel 8 3 5 7
David Eckhart 4 8 6 5
STEPHEN GEARY 7 6 7 4
Jimmy Ivy 6 7 8 3

40 + Senior B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JASON SMITH 2 1 1
LARRY SCOTT DESIMONE 1 2 2 15
ERIC SYDLOSKY 3 4 3
Kevin Bari 5 3 4 13
Jeff Ferguson 4 5 5
Andrew Gentile 6 6 6 11
RON ROSE 9 7 7 9
JEFFREY GROFF 8 8 8 7
Michael Grejdus 7 9 9 5
DENNIS HORN 10 10 10 4

45 +

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Todd Weindel 1 1 1
ETHAN WAYBRIGHT 3 2 2
LARRY SCOTT DESIMONE 2 3 3
STEPHEN GEARY 4 4 4

50 +

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JASON SMITH 1 1 1
Joseph Teller 2 2 2
Kevin Lewis 3 3 3

50 4-6 STOCK

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cayden Thomas 2 1 1
Bryce Danenhower 1 2 2

50 4-8 Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Zane Martin 1 2 1
Gavin McFarland 4 1 2
Jonathan Giagni 2 3 3
Wyatt Ptak 3 4 4
Brodie Brower 6 5 5
Joseph Hernandez 5 DNF 6

50 7-8 STOCK

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Zane Martin 1 1 1
Gavin McFarland 2 2 2
Wyatt Ptak 3 3 3
Joseph Hernandez 4 4 4

65 10-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Seth Karpulk 1 1 1

65 7-9

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
William Canaguier 1 1 1
Christian Merman 2 2 2
Klark Robbins 3 3 3
Robert Thomas 4 4 4
Johnathan Yorke 6 5 5
Reece Kreeger 5 6 6
Connor Shoemaker 7 7 7
Ian Washick 8 8 8

85 9-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Christian Merman 1 1 1
Seth Kready 2 2 2
Robert Thomas 3 3 3
Kaiden Heller 4 4 4
Matthew Meshey 5 5 5
Casey Clark 6 6 6
Paul Dealy 7 7 7

85/150 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ryan Canaguier 1 1 1 15
AJ Stayton 2 2 2 13
Nathan Smith 3 3 3 11
Demetrio Giagni 4 4 4 9
Joshua Dealy 5 5 5 7

Collegeboy 16-24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
COLE BRYAN 1 1 1
Shane Desell 2 2 2 15
Bradley Kenny 3 4 3
BRANDEN MOORE 5 3 4 13
Clark Denlinger 4 5 5
ANGELO PANZARELLA 6 6 6 11
Jevin Heller 7 7 7 9
Jordan Desombre 8 8 8 7

JR MINI 9-13

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ryan Canaguier 1 1 1
William Canaguier 2 2 2
Nathan Smith 3 4 3
Christian Merman 6 3 4
Seth Kready 4 5 5
Johnathan Yorke 5 7 6
Seth Karpulk 7 6 7

Open B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Shane Desell 1 1 1 15
Alex Panzarella 2 2 2 13
BRANDEN MOORE 3 3 3 11
Ricky Deck 4 4 4 9
ANGELO PANZARELLA 5 5 5 7
MICHAEL MCKENTLY 6 6 6 5
Cody Burns 8 7 7 4
Jordan Desombre 9 8 8 3
Jevin Heller 7 DNF 9 2
Glenn Wassall 10 DNF 10 1

Open A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
COTY SCHOCK 1 1 1
COLE BRYAN 2 2 2
Zachary Klaptosky 3 3 3
AUSTIN BEAR 4 DNF 4

Open C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ETHAN BRETT CLYMER 1 1 1 15
Mason Wolf 3 2 2 13
Chris Bootsic 2 3 3 11
Chris Brown 5 4 4 9
Jayce Anderson 4 6 5 7
Tymeke Santos 6 5 6 5
Christian Bragg 7 7 7 4
Heather Moore 8 8 8 3

School Boy 1 12-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chase Yentzer 1 1 1 15
Deegan Harper 2 2 2 13
David Deck 3 4 3 11
Brian Crawford 4 5 4 9
Sam Northrop 7 3 5 7
Christopher Kelly 5 6 6 5
Kyle Oeltjen-Bruns 6 8 7 4
Dillan Sabo 8 7 8 3

School Boy 2 14-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chase Yentzer 1 1 1
Alex Panzarella 2 2 2
JOSH HOOVER 3 3 3
Kyle Oeltjen-Bruns 4 4 4

Super Mini 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Sam Northrop 2 1 1
AJ Stayton 1 2 2
Daniel Siffel 3 3 3
Clayton Robbins 4 4 4

WOMEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Madison Northrop 1 1 1
Katelyn Hegeman 2 2 2

Z- 65 Beginners

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Connor Shoemaker 2 1 1
Zachary Spence 1 2 2
DALTON ROBBINS 3 3 3
Trey Willson 4 4 4

Z- AIR COOLED 50 7-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Kylie Grozili 1 1 1
Jackson Bryn 2 2 2
Mackenzie Perry 3 3 3

Z- KTM/COBRA OIL 4-6

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Lyric Zicha 1 1 1

Z- KTM/COBRA STOCK 4-6

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Lyric Zicha 2 1 1
James Babbish 1 2 2
CASH CHESSON 3 3 3

Z- KTM/COBRA STOCK 7-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Zachary Spence 1 1 1
Tanner Bernal 2 2 2
Billy McDade 3 3 3
Nate Warner 4 4 4
Mackenzie Perry DNF DNF DNF
Kylie Grozili DNF DNF DNF

Z- PW 50 4-6

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Bryce Danenhower 1 1 1
Cayden Spence 2 2 2
Josh Warner 4 3 3
Lyric Zicha 3 5 4
Carson Sebastian 5 4 5
Teagan Feudale 6 6 6

Z- TTR/CRF/KLX ETC 110 OPEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Connor Shoemaker 1 1 1
Jackson Bryn 2 2 2

Z- XR80- TTR 125 OPEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Nicholas Potts 1 1 1

Z-50cc 4-8 open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Zachary Spence 1 1 1
Tanner Bernal 2 2 2
Billy McDade 3 3 3
Nate Warner 4 4 4
CASH CHESSON DNF 5 5

MOTO-X/BUCKEYE SERIES SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 10, 2017

125cc B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MASON STEED 1 2 1 15
John Campbell 3 1 2 13
Alex Sicurella 2 4 3 11
Anthony Roscoe 4 3 4 9
Dominick McFarland 5 5 5 7
NICHOLAS SPAULDING 7 6 6 5
Ezra Collins 6 7 7 4

14-24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DOUGLAS VANN 3 1 1
Jerry Johns 2 2 2
Austin Sassen 1 3 3
Logan Shockey 4 4 4

25+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Seth Overton 2 1 1
Tyler Gilbert 1 2 2

25+A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOHN WEAVER 1 1 1

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOHN WEAVER 1 2 1

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
HAYDEN VANCUREN 2 1 1
DOUGLAS VANN 3 3 2
Tyler Gilbert 4 4 3
Collin Sage 5 DNS 4

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MATTHEW VEST 1 1 1 18
Alex Weinheimer 2 2 2 16
Haydn Sutherland 3 3 3 15
John Campbell 6 4 4 14
MASON STEED 4 6 5 13
JACOB GOSSARD 8 5 6 12
Trace Cole 5 8 7 11
MATTHEW CAUPP 9 7 8 10
Garrett Bradley 11 9 9 9
Cameron Ferrell 10 10 10 8
NICHOLAS SPAULDING 13 13 11 7
Neil Shockey 16 11 12 6
Joshua Howard 12 15 13 5
Taylor Vest 7 DNF 14 4
JJ Schmidt 17 12 15 3
Remy McNown 15 14 16 2
Tyler Berry 14 16 17 1

30+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MATT POWERS 4 5 1
Jason Brown 7 6 2 15
James Hill 10 7 3 13
DAVID WESCO 8 9 4 11
Derrick Dunaway 9 10 5
Martez Cuff 11 11 6 9
Brandon Waites 12 12 7 7

30+A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MARK KISER 6 4 1

40+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Greg Maddux 1 1 1
MATT POWERS 2 2 2 15
TOD GILBERT 3 4 3
MARK KISER 5 5 4
James Horton 4 6 5 13
Jason Brown 8 3 6 15
Martez Cuff 9 9 7 13
Allen Couch 7 11 8 11
JASON WRIGHT 6 13 9 9
Barry Ohikhena 12 8 10 7
JOHN CAUPP 14 7 11 11
Neil Shockey 11 10 12 5
Mark Price 10 14 13 9
PATRICK ROSS 13 12 14 7

50 JR (4-6)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Sam Oleary 7 6 1
Tyson Wassler 10 10 2
Connor Flaherty 9 11 3
Kaylee Mayberry 12 12 4

50 OIL INJ (4-8)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Treven Burnett 1 1 1
Connor Flaherty 2 2 2
Jimmy Jarrett 4 3 3
Kaylee Mayberry 3 4 4
Reagan Mayer 5 5 5

50 Open (4-8)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Preston Ross 1 2 1
Camden Cruea 5 1 2
Benjamin Brashear 3 3 3
Colton Waites 2 5 4
Landon Holland 4 4 5
Sam Oleary 6 6 6
Daniel Paul 7 7 7
Bailey Walker 8 8 8
Benjamin McHale 9 9 9
Tyson Wassler 10 10 10

50 SR (7-8)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Camden Cruea 1 1 1
Colton Waites 2 2 2
Preston Ross 4 3 3
Benjamin Brashear 3 4 4
Daniel Paul 5 7 5
Bailey Walker 6 8 6
Benjamin McHale 8 9 7
Jimmy Jarrett 11 13 8
Landon Holland DNF 5 9

50+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Greg Maddux 1 1 1
DOUGLAS VANN 2 2 2
James Horton 3 3 3 15
Charles Oakes 4 5 4 13
Mark Price 6 6 5
WILLIAM SAUERMAN 9 4 6 11
Charles Mullins 7 7 7 9
Steve Shoemaker 8 8 8 7
TOD GILBERT 5 DNF 9
Stephen Wiltse DNS DNS DNS

60-65cc (7-9)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Landen Mayberry 1 1 1
Colton Waites 3 2 2
Camden Cruea 2 4 3
Luke Holland 5 3 4
Benjamin Brashear 4 5 5
Paxton Cruea 6 7 6
Preston Ross 8 6 7
Landon Holland 7 11 8
Talan Overton 10 9 9
Connor Bussey 11 10 10
Tristan Shoffner DNS DNS DNS

60-65cc(10-11)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jake Sage 9 8 1

65 Extra (7-11)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Landen Mayberry 1 1 1
Paxton Cruea 3 2 2
Luke Holland 2 3 3
Talan Overton 4 4 4

80 Extra (9-13)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ashton Gray 3 1 1
Jase Armbruster 2 2 2
Owen Ferrell 1 3 3
Carson Mayer 5 4 4
Aidan Honeyman 4 5 5
Will Knau 7 6 6
Kloey Wesco 6 7 7

80 JR (9-11)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jase Armbruster 7 5 1
Carson Mayer 6 7 2
Owen Ferrell 5 8 3
Ashton Gray 8 6 4
Aidan Honeyman 9 12 5

80 SR (12-15)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brett Heidorn 1 1 1 15
Adam Hollon 3 2 2 13
John Campbell 2 3 3 11
Brennan Barr 4 4 4 9
Garrett Adams 10 9 5 7
GRANT STEED 12 10 6 5
Will Knau 11 11 7 4

Open A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOHN WEAVER 1 1 1

Open B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jerry Johns 3 2 1
Austin Sassen 2 3 2
MICHAEL DEAK 5 8 3

Open C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JACOB GOSSARD 2 3 1 18
David Stapel 5 1 2 16
MASON STEED 4 2 3 15
Trace Cole 3 4 4 14
MATTHEW VEST 1 7 5 13
Haydn Sutherland 7 5 6 12
Nick Stroh 6 6 7 11
Austin Jones 11 8 8 10
Garrett Bradley 10 9 9 9
James Hill 9 12 10 8
Logan Shockey 12 10 11 7
Cory Jolly 14 11 12 6
Cameron Ferrell 13 14 13 5
Justin Haynes 15 13 14 4
Taylor Vest 8 DNS 15 3

Schoolboy 12-16 122-150cc

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BILLY HARBERT 4 4 1 15
MATTHEW CAUPP 3 5 2 13
Alex Sicurella 8 3 3 11
Anthony Roscoe 6 6 4 9
Dominick McFarland 7 7 5 7
Ezra Collins 10 8 6 5
Brenden Kelly 9 9 7 4

Schoolboy 14-17 126-250cc

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
HAYDEN VANCUREN 1 1 1
Alex Weinheimer 2 2 2
Collin Sage 5 DNF 3

Super Mini (12-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brett Heidorn 1 1 1 15
Dominick McFarland 3 2 2 13
BILLY HARBERT 5 3 3 11
Adam Hollon 4 4 4 9
Brenden Kelly 2 8 5 7
Brennan Barr 6 5 6 5
Aiden Wells 7 6 7 4
Garrett Adams 8 7 8 3

DISTRICT 34 MX SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 10, 2017

125 2 STROKE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
J Ryder Fox 1 1 1 15
Ian Kearon 3 2 2 15
John Sweeney 2 3 3 13
Thomas Lees 4 4 4 11
Sean O’Grady 5 6 5 9
BRITTAN LEES 7 5 6 13
John Skrypek 6 7 7 11
Frankie Zangari 8 8 8 9
Samantha Fritz 10 9 9 7
James Jobes 9 10 10 7
STEVEN LEWIS 11 11 11
Cory Heckman 12 12 12 5

25+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MICHAEL TIPPIN 1 1 1
Pasco Tomaino 3 2 2
Bernard Kelly 2 3 3

25+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MICHAEL WANSER 1 1 1 15
Sean O’Grady 2 3 2 13
Edward Izykowicz 5 2 3 11
ERIC FREY 3 6 4 9
Casey Kelly 6 4 5 7
Vincent Latini 4 7 6 5
Samantha Fritz 8 5 7 4
Matthew Kessler 7 8 8 3

25+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Larry Mora 1 1 1 15
Jefferson Espinal 2 2 2 13
Randy Fernandez 3 3 3 11
Joseph Williams 4 7 4 9
Antonios Agrapidis 8 5 5 7
Pedro Ramos 7 6 6 5
Jesus Henriquez 6 8 7 4
Raydel Rodriguez 10 9 8 3
Duane Galambos 9 10 9 2
Julio Gonzalez 11 11 10 1
Kyle Rogers 5 DNF 11
Sean Bermudez DQ 4 12

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cory Carsten 1 1 1
Joshua Lambert 2 2 2
BARRY CARSTEN DNS 3 3

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Lawrence Fellippello 1 1 1 15
Luiz Tonini 2 2 2 13
Ayden Nyland 3 3 3 11
Thomas Lees 5 4 4 9
Joshua McGinnis 4 5 5 7
Angelo Incorvaia 6 6 6 5
Owen Shanley 7 DNF 7 4

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Matthew Wahl 3 1 1 25
Sean Malkan 5 2 2 23
Joshua Williams 4 4 3 22
Zeppy Wright 2 10 4 20
Colin Gasiorek 14 3 5 18
Chandler Biondi 10 7 6 16
Trevor Jones 6 11 7 14
John Hertle 13 5 8 13
Frankie Zangari 12 6 9 12
Nicholas Detrick 9 9 10 11
LYN THORPE 11 8 11 10
Pierce Foster 1 19 12 9
Nick Girgenti 7 14 13 8
Cody Vrabel 16 12 14 7
James Jobes 18 13 15 6
LUIS FEIJO 15 17 16 5
Frankie Biondi 8 24 17 4
Luke Baldwin 20 16 18 3
Quinn Burger 22 15 19 2
Alex Mancuso 21 18 20 1
Elijah Cuadra 25 21 21 1
Kyle Rogers 17 DNF 22 1
Kody Cresswell 19 30 23 1
Jojo Dashosh 30 20 24 1
Ethan Eilber 27 23 25 1
Jayden Melicharek 24 26 26 1
Matthew Chase 29 22 27 1
Zachary Striefsky 23 28 28 1
John Seibert 26 27 29 1
Andrew Safin 31 25 30 1
Tallon Coane 28 29 31 1

30+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BARRY CARSTEN 1 1 1 15
Bernard Kelly 3 2 2 13
Jesse Ruckle 4 3 3 11
MICHAEL TIPPIN 2 5 4 9
WAYNE POWERS 6 4 5 7
Pasco Tomaino 5 DNF 6 5

30+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MICHAEL GALLIGAN 1 1 1 15
James Teel 3 2 2 13
JOSEPH GRECO 2 4 3 11
Matthew Kessler 5 3 4 9
JEFFREY MOUNT 4 6 5 7
Albin Jimenez 6 5 6 5
Tim Johnsmeyer 7 7 7 4
RICHARD COANE 8 9 8 3
Mark Walters 10 8 9 2
Robert Vanarelli 9 10 10 1
Joseph Vitale 11 11 11
Tuncay Adem 12 12 12

30+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Larry Mora 1 1 1 15
Jefferson Espinal 2 3 2 13
Pedro Ramos 4 2 3 11
Jesus Henriquez 3 4 4 9
JASON GRECH 5 5 5 7
Norbin Arita 7 7 6 5
Reginaldo Franca 6 8 7 4
Eric Demair 9 6 8 3
CHRIS ROGERS 8 9 9 2

40+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BARRY CARSTEN 1 1 1
Michael Biondo 3 2 2
WAYNE POWERS 2 3 3

40+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MICHAEL GALLIGAN 1 1 1 15
Mark Walters 3 2 2 13
RICHARD COANE 2 4 3 11
LARRY FULFORD 4 3 4 9
Patrick OConnor 5 5 5 7
BRYAN BITZER 6 7 6 5
Robert Vanarelli 8 6 7 4
Mario Estrella 7 9 8 3
STEVEN LEWIS 9 8 9 2
Fabian Tavella 10 10 10 1

40+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Reginaldo Franca 3 1 1 15
Daniel Weber 2 3 2 13
CHRIS ROGERS 1 4 3 11
Bob Bill 4 2 4 9
Bruce Hirchak 6 6 5 7
Lee Raymond 9 5 6 5
Tom Keane 7 7 7 4
James Arzie 8 9 8 3
Douglas Sheppard 10 10 9 2
Nick Riviere 5 DNF 10 1
RON FERRARO DNF 8 11

45+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Biondo 2 1 1 15
DON STORMS 1 2 2 13
Edward Olsen 4 3 3 11
Joseph Fritz 3 4 4 9
RAYMOND DESIDERIO 5 5 5 7
BRYAN BITZER 6 6 6
Dennis Tavella 7 7 7

50+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BARRY CARSTEN 1 1 1 15
DON STORMS 2 2 2 13
Edward Olsen 3 3 3 11
LARRY FULFORD 4 4 4
Joseph Fritz 5 5 5 9
RAYMOND DESIDERIO 6 6 6 7
Bob Bill 7 7 7
STEVEN LEWIS 8 8 8
Tom Keane 9 9 9

50cc (4-6 yrs)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Travis Johnsmeyer 1 1 1
Wayne Powers 2 2 2
John Probst 3 3 3
Owen Powers 4 4 4

50cc (7-8 yrs)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Michael Cuadra 1 1 1
Danny Wilson 2 2 2
Eneas Tavella 3 3 3
Landon Schofield 4 4 4
Wyatt Burakowski 7 5 5
John Palina 6 6 6
Rocco Restel 5 7 7

50cc OPEN (4-8)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Michael Cuadra 1 1 1
Danny Wilson 2 2 2
Travis Johnsmeyer 3 3 3
Eneas Tavella 4 4 4
Landon Schofield 6 5 5
Wayne Powers 5 6 6
Rocco Restel 7 7 7
John Probst 8 8 8
John Palina 10 9 9
Wyatt Burakowski 9 10 10

65 (10-11)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
TYLER DEVERS 1 1 1
Roman White 3 2 2
Michael Nussbaum 4 3 3
Joseph Rainone 2 5 4
Nathaniel Cuadra 5 4 5

65 (7-9)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Seth Wallace 1 1 1
Luis Objio 3 2 2
Danny Wilson 2 3 3
Kaiden Lindsay 4 4 4

65/85cc (9-11)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Joseph Rainone 2 1 1
TYLER DEVERS 1 3 2
Roman White 3 2 3
Travis Green 5 4 4
Michael Nussbaum 4 5 5
Brayden Ehlermann 6 6 6
Seth Wallace 7 7 7
Maximus Adem 8 8 8
Colton Hartobey DNF DNF 9

85/150cc (12-15 yrs)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kashon Cross 1 1 1 15
MICHAEL CORNALL 2 2 2 13
Barry Spriggs 3 3 3 11
Nicky Barillo 5 4 4 9
Connor Mancuso 4 6 5 7
Andrew Shevlin-Galligan 6 5 6 5
JOSEPH KING 7 7 7 4
John Lyzenga 8 8 8 3

85cc (9-13)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Chris Sweeney 1 1 1
BRITTAN LEES 3 2 2
Yohannan Cuadra 6 3 3
Travis Green 5 4 4
Andrew Shevlin-Galligan 7 5 5
Charles Meyer 8 6 6
Maximus Adem 9 7 7
Joseph Rainone 2 DNF 8
Colton Hartobey 4 DNF 9

COLLEGE BOY (14-24 yrs)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
J Ryder Fox 1 1 1 15
Cory Carsten 2 2 2
Ayden Nyland 3 3 3 13
Nicholas Carriere 4 4 4 11
Pierce Foster 6 5 5
Joshua McGinnis 7 6 6 9
Edward Demille 8 7 7 7
Nicholas Detrick 9 8 8
Thomas Hogrelius 5 DNF 9

OPEN A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cory Carsten 1 1 1
Joshua Lambert 2 2 2
Jesse Ruckle 3 3 3

OPEN B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Edward Demille 1 2 1 15
Lawrence Fellippello 5 1 2 13
JONATHAN AKIN 4 3 3 11
MICHAEL WANSER 3 4 4 9
Nicholas Carriere 2 5 5 7
Damon Tavella 6 6 6 5
Joseph Fritz DNF DNF 7

OPEN C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Matthew Wahl 1 1 1 18
Sean Malkan 3 2 2 16
Frankie Biondi 2 3 3 15
Billy Nylander 5 4 4 14
Zeppy Wright 4 7 5 13
Chandler Biondi 7 6 6 12
Trevor Jones 10 5 7 11
Thomas Hogrelius 6 9 8 10
Jeff Ellison 9 8 9 9
Aiden Armstrong 8 10 10 8
John Hertle 12 12 11 7
Thomas Silleck 11 13 12 6
Sean Bermudez 13 14 13 5
Anthony Bardi 20 11 14 4
Joseph Williams 16 15 15 3
Luke Baldwin 15 16 16 2
Antonios Agrapidis 14 17 17 1
Kody Cresswell 17 19 18
Colin Gasiorek 19 20 19
Duane Galambos 18 21 20
Jayden Melicharek 22 18 21
Kyle Rogers 21 DNF 22

SCHOOLBOY

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
J Ryder Fox 1 1 1 18
Ian Kearon 2 2 2 16
Cole Egli 3 3 3 15
Joshua Williams 5 4 4 14
John Skrypek 6 5 5 13
Thomas Silleck 7 7 6 12
Jessica Wahl 9 6 7 11
Zeppy Wright 4 11 8 10
Aiden Armstrong 8 8 9 9
Quinn Burger 10 10 10 8
MICHAEL CORNALL 13 9 11 7
Alex Mancuso 12 12 12 6
Angelo Incorvaia 11 13 13 5
Matthew Chase 14 16 14 4
Benjamin Meyer 17 14 15 3
Zachary Striefsky 15 17 16 2
Andrew Safin 18 15 17 1
Josh Indorf 16 19 18
Tallon Coane 19 18 19
Owen Shanley 20 DNF 20

SUPER MINI (12-16yrs)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chris Sweeney 3 1 1 15
Robert Barnhardt 2 2 2 13
Cole Egli 1 5 3 11
Kashon Cross 4 3 4 9
MICHAEL CORNALL 5 4 5 7
Barry Spriggs 6 6 6 5
Nicky Barillo 8 7 7 4
Connor Mancuso 7 9 8 3
Danielle Ehlermann 11 8 9 2
Thomas Simoncelli 10 10 10 1
Josh Indorf 9 11 11
Dylan Pluff 12 12 12

WOMEN’S OPEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Emily Post 2 1 1
Danielle Ehlermann 3 2 2
Sarah Post 4 3 3
Ines Tavella 5 4 4
Julianne Crowell 6 5 5
Donna Lewis 7 6 6
Jessica Wahl 1 DNF 7

IOWA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 10, 2017

125

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brandon Zohlen 1 1 1
Tristan Bell 2 2 2
Matthew Surlesdavis 3 3 3 15
Andrew Laybon 5 4 4 13
Spencer Pelzer 4 5 5
Hunter Briley 8 7 6 11
Cade Hardy 10 6 7 9
Brock Bowden 9 8 8 7
David Seiler 6 13 9 5
Alex Naxera 11 10 10 4
Hank Fosenburg 12 11 11 3
Ryan Wendl 14 12 12 2
Cole Roberts 13 14 13 1
Nick Reekers 7 DNF 14

14-24 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Matthew Surlesdavis 1 1 1 15
Spencer Pelzer 2 2 2
Kyle Hollenbeck 3 3 3 13
Brandon Hyde 4 4 4 11
JORDAN BRADLEY 5 5 5
Brian Wickman 6 6 6 9
Mitchell Kramer 7 7 7 7
Brianna Silberschlag 8 8 8 5

25+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Devin Reed 1 1 1
ROY MCANINCH 2 2 2
Eric Downey 3 3 3
Nick Bass 4 4 4

25+ B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nicholas Ginkens 1 1 1
Adam James 2 2 2
Andrew Burdess 3 3 3
Todd Poyzer 4 4 4
Brett Spaur 5 5 5

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Wade Brommel 1 2 1 15
Devin Reed 4 1 2 13
Jaden Wertz 3 3 3 11
ROY MCANINCH 5 5 4 9
Brennan Myers 2 DNF 5 7
Nick Reekers DNF 4 6 5

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cass McKeag 1 2 1 15
DYLAN SMITH 3 3 2 13
Tristan Bell 2 5 3 11
Nick Wuertzer 5 4 4 9
Brandon Zohlen 4 6 5 7
Blake Hoag 10 1 6 5
MICHAEL DELAGARDELLE 7 7 7 4
AUSTIN WELAND 6 9 8 3
Jackson McAninch 8 8 9 2
John Oconner 9 DNF 10 1

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Andrew Laybon 3 1 1 18
Joey Gilliam 2 3 2 16
Nathan Hyde 6 2 3 15
David Seiler 5 4 4 14
Kyle Hollenbeck 4 5 5 13
Connor McCann 9 7 6 12
Carter Comstock 8 8 7 11
Hunter Briley 11 6 8 10
Cole Roberts 12 9 9 9
Brandon Eklofe 13 10 10 8
Christian Farnsworth 14 11 11 7
Aj Levendusky 7 DNF 12 6
Austin Eldridge 15 14 13 5
Dakota Smuck 18 12 14 4
Isaiah Shean 17 13 15 3
Brock Bowden 10 DNF 16 2
Ryan Wendl 16 15 17 1
Shane Gibson 19 16 18
Mason Tice 20 17 19
Clayton Moyer 1 DNS 20

30+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nick Bass 1 1 1

30+ B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brandon Knight 1 1 1
Kyle Smith 4 2 2
Curtis Gist 3 3 3
ADAM THEEDE 2 4 4
Roman Avila 5 5 5

40+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Eric McCann 1 1 1
ERNEST PETERMAN 2 2 2
Brian Mccann 3 3 3
MARK BUSBY 4 4 4

40+ B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
VERLYN GREGERSON 1 1 1
Jon Callahan 2 2 2
MATT CARLSON 4 3 3
Roman Avila 5 4 4
Carl Roberts 3 DNF 5
Craig Dostal 6 DNS 6

50 JR 0-51cc

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cooper Weed 1 1 1
Margaret McCarty 2 2 2
Parker Metzger 3 4 3
Kayden Brandenburg 5 3 4
Mason Bair 4 5 5
Miles Sheeler 6 6 6
Jaxson Stancil 7 7 7

50 SR 0-51cc

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Miles McCarty 1 1 1
Parker Frank 2 2 2
Lucas Yerington 4 3 3
Adrian Oconner 3 4 4
Klayton Sharp 5 5 5
Jax Huston 6 6 6
Donovan Gregerson 8 7 7
Jeremiah Smith 7 8 8

50+ A/B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jerry Turnbull 1 1 1
Craig Dostal 2 2 2
Cole Seip 3 3 3
Sterling Heise 4 4 4

50cc Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Miles McCarty 1 1 1
Parker Frank 2 2 2
Cooper Weed 3 3 3
Kayden Brandenburg 4 5 4
Jax Huston 6 4 5
Margaret McCarty 5 7 6
Klayton Sharp 7 6 7
Jeremiah Smith 10 8 8
Mason Bair 9 9 9
Miles Sheeler 8 10 10

65 JR 59-65cc

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Diesel Thomas 1 2 1
Miles McCarty 2 3 2
Aidan McFarland 5 1 3
Ty Lovejoy 3 4 4
Braxton Williamson 4 5 5
Braxton Swanson 6 6 6
Dandre Roos 7 7 7
Landon Gist 8 8 8
Coleman Porter 9 9 9
Owen Neff 10 10 10
Lucas Yerington 11 11 11
Deegan Bair 12 12 12

65 OPEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Diesel Thomas 1 1 1
Aidan McFarland 2 2 2
Miles McCarty 3 3 3
Ty Lovejoy 4 4 4
Chase Chyma 6 5 5
Harley McDonald 7 6 6
Braxton Swanson 8 7 7
Zaine Randall 5 10 8
Landon Gist 9 8 9
Coleman Porter 10 9 10
Deegan Bair 11 11 11

65 SR 59-65cc

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Tanner Jones 1 1 1
Zaine Randall 4 2 2
Chase Chyma 3 3 3
Harley McDonald 2 4 4

85 JR 79-85cc

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Donavan Hanson 1 1 1
PORTER PAVLOVEC 2 3 2
Diesel Thomas 4 2 3
Wesley Ganoe 6 4 4
Harley McDonald 7 5 5
Braxton Williamson 5 8 6
Wyatt Gibson 3 11 7
Zaine Randall 9 6 8
Tanner Jones 8 7 9
Dandre Roos 10 9 10
Owen Neff 11 10 11
Jaden Oconner 12 12 12

85 SR 79-85cc

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Gage Steburg 1 1 1 15
ETHAN MCMAHON 3 2 2 13
Harry Gibson 2 4 3 11
Ronnie Orres 4 5 4 9
Landon Pelzer 7 3 5 7
Brody Chyma 6 6 6 5
Landen Vanheukelon 9 7 7 4
Jack Maus 10 8 8 3
Seth Fisher 11 9 9 2
Seth Vanheukelom 5 DNF 10 1
Tarik Miljkovic 8 DNF 11

85cc OPEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ETHAN MCMAHON 1 2 1 15
Harry Gibson 3 1 2 13
Donavan Hanson 2 4 3 11
Wyatt Gibson 5 3 4 9
Landen Vanheukelon 4 DNF 5 7
Wesley Ganoe DNF DNS DNF

OPEN A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Wade Brommel 1 1 1 15
Devin Reed 2 2 2 13
Brennan Myers 3 3 3 11
Jaden Wertz 4 4 4 9
Nick Reekers 5 5 5 7
Eric Downey 6 6 6 5

OPEN B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DYLAN SMITH 1 1 1 15
Nick Wuertzer 3 2 2 13
Cass McKeag 2 4 3 11
Blake Hoag 4 3 4 9
AUSTIN WELAND 6 5 5 7
Nicholas Ginkens 5 8 6 5
Luke Brinker 8 6 7 4
MICHAEL DELAGARDELLE 7 7 8 3
Jackson McAninch 10 9 9 2
Andrew Burdess 9 10 10 1

OPEN C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
David Seiler 1 1 1 15
Joey Gilliam 2 2 2 13
Brian Wickman 6 3 3 11
Connor McCann 5 5 4 9
Brandon Eklofe 7 4 5 7
Todd Poyzer 8 6 6 5
Austin Eldridge 10 7 7 4
Mitchell Kramer 9 8 8 3
Shane Gibson 11 9 9 2
Brianna Silberschlag 12 10 10 1
Clayton Moyer 3 DNS 11
Aj Levendusky 4 DNS 12

Quad 90 JR

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
TANNER PRICE 1 1 1
JAKE RIDDLE 2 2 2
Westin Major 4 3 3
Dylan Weiss 3 4 4

Quad B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tyler Rager 1 1 1

Quad C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GAGE BEEBE 1 1 1

School Boy

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DYLAN SMITH 2 1 1 15
Blake Hoag 1 4 2 13
Nick Wuertzer 5 2 3 11
Brandon Zohlen 3 5 4 9
Matthew Surlesdavis 6 3 5 7
NORMAN WELTER 4 6 6 5
Alex Naxera 8 7 7 4
Hank Fosenburg 10 8 8 3
Christian Farnsworth 9 9 9 2
Mason Tice 11 10 10 1
John Oconner 7 DNF 11

Super Mini

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Gage Steburg 1 1 1 15
Harry Gibson 2 2 2 13
ETHAN MCMAHON 3 3 3 11
Landon Pelzer 4 4 4 9
Brody Chyma 6 6 5 7
Tarik Miljkovic 8 5 6 5
Ronnie Orres 5 9 7 4
James Orres 9 7 8 3
Jack Maus 10 8 9 2
Seth Vanheukelom 7 DNF 10 1

Women’s

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Haylee Peterman 1 1 1

PARADOX MX D3/CNYMRA SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 10, 2017

**Collegeboy 17-24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
NICHOLAS EDWARDS 1 1 1 15
Keith Lawrence 2 3 2 13
Michael Sypolt 4 2 3 11
Jody Hamilton 3 4 4 9
Austin Natta 5 5 5 7
Gregory Haskins 6 7 6
Alex Bushey 9 6 7 5
Brandon Young 7 8 8
JOSHUA NIXON 8 9 9 4

*OpenMini 79-112cc2stroke10-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brett Burns 1 1 1
VANCE BRUCE 3 2 2
Trent Lafarr 2 4 3
Joey Argus 4 3 4
Harry Birchmore 5 5 5
Cameron Harrington 8 6 6
Joseph Brouthers 9 8 7
Dominic Brouthers 6 12 8
Max Sullivan 10 9 9
Mason Haberek 7 13 10
Hayden Zelich 14 10 11
James Oneil 13 11 12
Holden Palmer 12 14 13
CAMERON BUSHEY 11 15 14
Daniel Barry DNF 7 15
Evan Miller DNF DNF DNF

122-125cc 2-stroke only

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
NICHOLAS NILES 1 1 1
Cayden Pope 2 2 2 15
Ashton Kreiger 3 3 3 13
Troy Miller 6 4 4 11
Daniel Barry 5 5 5 9
PAUL VACCARO 7 6 6
BRYAN FERGUSON 8 7 7 7
Ryan Whitehouse 9 8 8 5
Chad Duncan 10 9 9 4
Dana Lawrence 11 10 10 3
Rylie Vanderburgh 12 DNF 11 2
RONALD KERR 4 DNS 12

122-250cc Am B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mark Molesky 1 1 1 15
NICHOLAS EDWARDS 2 4 2 13
FRANKIE MANFREDI 5 2 3 11
Brady Hill 4 3 4 9
NICHOLAS NILES 3 6 5 7
Floyd Saville 6 5 6 5
Jody Hamilton 7 8 7 4
Elijah Johnson 9 7 8 3
JOSHUA NIXON 8 DNF 9 2

122-250cc Ex A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brody Zelezny 2 1 1
Daniel Netti 1 2 2

122-250cc Nov C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Alex Harris 2 2 1 18
Parker Chase 4 1 2 16
Skyler Shute 6 5 3 15
Cody Kramer 3 9 4 14
Shane Copp 9 4 5 13
Gregory Haskins 1 12 6 12
Cliff Selig 7 7 7 11
J T VIETRI 8 8 8 10
Jeremy Popp 11 6 9 9
KEVIN SAWYER 5 13 10 8
Benjamin Spencer 16 3 11 7
Zachary Lewandowski 10 10 12 6
Brett Burns 15 11 13 5
Garth Patrick 12 14 14 4
NICK MATTISON 14 15 15 3
Nicholas Deleo 13 17 16 2
Devante’ McNair 17 18 17 1
Erica Hamilton 20 16 18
Matthew Mitchell 19 19 19
Jackie Bedrosian 18 DNS 20

122-Open cc Am B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mark Molesky 1 1 1 15
FRANKIE MANFREDI 3 2 2 13
Brady Hill 2 3 3 11
Floyd Saville 6 4 4 9
Michael Sypolt 5 5 5 7
Keith Lawrence 7 6 6 5
Elijah Johnson 4 10 7 4
Austin Natta 8 7 8 3
Brandon Aldrich 10 8 9 2
Alex Bushey 9 9 10 1

122-Open cc Ex A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Daniel Netti 1 1 1
Brody Zelezny 2 2 2

122-Open cc Nov C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Alex Harris 1 1 1 18
Parker Chase 2 2 2 16
Ashton Kreiger 3 4 3 15
Benjamin Spencer 5 3 4 14
Gregory Haskins 4 5 5 13
Cliff Selig 6 7 6 12
Brandon Young 10 6 7 11
Zachary Lewandowski 8 8 8 10
Kevin Poirot 11 9 9 9
KEVIN SAWYER 7 13 10 8
Samnang Poeuk 13 10 11 7
Jeremy Popp 12 11 12 6
Shane Copp 9 15 13 5
Earl Walsh 15 12 14 4
Devin Frank 16 14 15 3
Devante’ McNair 17 16 16 2
Garth Patrick 14 DNF 17 1

51cc Oil Injected 4-8yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Xzavier Haise 1 1 1
DOMINIC ARNOLD 2 2 2
Mason Farrington 3 3 3

51cc Pee-Wee Jr 4-6yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Xzavier Haise 1 1 1

51cc Pee-Wee Sr. 7-8yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mason Mickle 1 1 1
Maxx Miller 2 3 2
BRADY RODECKER 4 2 3
Zack Konwisarz 5 4 4
Tyler Kramer 3 7 5
Kaden McAffrey 7 5 6
Johnny Shellard 6 6 7
Caden McCulloch 8 9 8
Kaiden Forrester 9 10 9
BRAYDEN CHARTIER DNF 8 10

59-65cc 10-11yrs 2-stroke

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
GAVIN BETTS 1 1 1
Brennan Rodecker 2 2 2

59-65cc 7-9yrs 2-stroke

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jimmy Argus 1 1 1
Mason Mickle 2 2 2
Benjamin Franco 3 3 3
Tyler Kramer 4 4 4
Zack Konwisarz 6 5 5
BRAYDEN CHARTIER 5 6 6

79-85cc 12-15 2-stroke

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joey Argus 1 1 1 15
Harry Birchmore 3 3 2 13
Kaden Ozog 2 5 3 11
VANCE BRUCE 6 2 4 9
Hayden Zelich 5 4 5 7
Evan Miller 4 DNS 6 5

Beginner Girls

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Savannah Shute 2 1 1
Isabella Cittadino 1 3 2
Emme Flint 3 2 3

Jr Mini 9-11yr 59-85cc2-stroke

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
GAVIN BETTS 1 1 1
Mason Haberek 2 2 2
Joseph Brouthers 3 3 3
Jimmy Argus 4 5 4
James Oneil 6 4 5
Brennan Rodecker 5 7 6
Benjamin Franco 7 6 7
CAMERON BUSHEY 8 8 8

Mini Quad 50cc production

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Maddy Rose 1 1 1
Kaiden Forrester 2 2 2
Lucas Etzl 3 3 3
CAITLIN ETZL 4 4 4

Mini Quad 51-90cc production

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cody Milanese 1 1 1
Kaylee Ross 2 2 2
Alissa Duncan 3 3 3
Alex Etzl 4 DNF 4

Open 50

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Maxx Miller 1 1 1
Kaden McAffrey 5 2 2
Xzavier Haise 4 3 3
Johnny Shellard 3 4 4
BRADY RODECKER 2 DNF 5

Plus 25 Am B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRADLEY LINENDOLL 1 2 1 15
Andrew Tripple 4 1 2 13
SEAN GILLEN 2 3 3 11
RYAN ROSE 5 4 4 9
Cameron Suriano 3 6 5 7
PAUL VACCARO 6 5 6 5

Plus 25 Ex A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MITCHELL DOUGHERTY 1 1 1

Plus 25 Quad

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
David Kowell 1 1 1
Brian Ritton 2 DNS 2

Plus 30 Am B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Andrew Tripple 1 1 1
David Kowell 2 2 2

Plus 30 Ex A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MITCHELL DOUGHERTY 1 1 1
GRANT GASSTROM 2 2 2

Plus 30 Nov C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
SCOTT KRAMER 1 1 1 15
George Brouthers 2 3 2 13
Kevin Poirot 4 2 3 11
Samnang Poeuk 3 4 4 9
TRAVIS NICHOLS 5 5 5 7
Todd Shute 6 6 6 5

Plus 40 Am B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Robert Monticup 1 1 1
Garin Frost 3 2 2
JASON SHELLARD 2 4 3
MATTHEW AVERY 4 3 4
Todd Kinne 5 5 5

Plus 40 Ex A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GRANT GASSTROM 1 1 1
Walter Miller 2 3 2
JAMES DEMKO 3 4 3
KEN SMITH DNS 2 4

Plus 45 Am B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Robert Monticup 1 1 1 15
Garin Frost 2 2 2
Peter Lawrence 3 3 3
MATTHEW AVERY 4 4 4 13
Thomas Black 5 5 5 11
Todd Kinne 7 6 6 9
Todd Shute 6 8 7 7
Darren Kelley 8 7 8

Plus 45 Ex A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
RONALD KERR 1 2 1
JAMES DEMKO 2 3 2
KEVIN GREEN 3 4 3
KEN SMITH DNS 1 4

Plus 50

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
KEN SMITH 1 1 1 15
RONALD KERR 2 2 2 13
Peter Lawrence 3 3 3 11
KEVIN GREEN 4 4 4 9
JAMES CROFT 6 5 5 7
Thomas Black 5 6 6
Darren Kelley 7 7 7
Dennis Fitzpatrick 8 8 8

Quad Am B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Peter Miller 1 1 1
Darrich Maille 3 2 2
GAVIN FLEURY 2 3 3

Quad Ex A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chad Yarter 1 1 1
David Kowell 2 2 2
Adam Briggs 3 3 3

Quad Nov C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joe Hansen 4 1 1 15
Brandon Avery 2 3 2 13
Scott Salls 1 4 3 11
William Shafer 3 5 4 9
Connor Cross 9 2 5 7
Thomas Snyder 5 7 6 5
ANTHONY MUSTO 7 6 7 4
Wyndham Spooner 6 9 8 3
Billy Miskell 8 8 9 2
Matthew Mitchell DNF DNS DNF

Quad Schoolboy 12-16 Mod

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mason St John-Lemery 1 1 1
Skyler Olmstead 3 2 2
Wyndham Spooner 2 4 3
Remington Shafer 4 3 4
Alexander Ritton 6 5 5
Duncan Whitmore 5 DNS 6

Schoolboy 86-250cc 12-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brady Hill 1 1 1 18
FRANKIE MANFREDI 2 3 2 16
Brett Burns 4 2 3 15
NICHOLAS NILES 3 4 4 14
Cayden Pope 5 5 5 13
Kaden Ozog 6 6 6 12
Troy Miller 10 7 7 11
VANCE BRUCE 8 10 8 10
Skyler Shute 11 8 9 9
Cody Kramer 9 12 10 8
Dominic Brouthers 12 11 11 7
Joey Argus 7 16 12 6
BRYAN FERGUSON 15 9 13 5
Nicholas Deleo 14 14 14 4
Max Sullivan 13 15 15 3
NICK MATTISON 16 13 16 2

Women 86-250cc

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Erica Hamilton 1 1 1
Dana Lawrence 3 2 2
Jackie Bedrosian 2 3 3
Molly Brouthers 5 4 4
NIKKI NORTON 4 DNF 5

HOOSIER HILLTOPPERS MX TRIPLE CROWN/KENTUCKIANA SERIES SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 10, 2017

00.1 50cc -125cc Playbike

Racer Overall Finish
CONNER REILLY 1

50 Expert (7-8yrs)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Luke Brown 1 1 1
Eli Wolfe 2 2 2
Jack Wilkerson 3 3 3
Ella Wolfe 4 4 4
Brandt Stanton 6 5 5
Boe Lookabill 5 6 6
Sam Cline 7 7 7

50 Lites (4-6yrs)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ryder Demott 1 1 1
Cody Sipe 3 2 2
Owen Ford 2 3 3
Wyatt Duff 4 4 4
Reece Tempest 7 5 5
Chase Wilkerson 6 7 6
Preston Mefford 9 6 7
Raiden Riggle 5 10 8
Lucas Hodges 8 8 9
Sofia Corbin 11 11 10
Karsyn Mattioli 13 13 11
RYDER CRANE 14 DNF 12
Koltyn Peak DNS 12 13
Korbin McCreary 12 DNS 14
Aidden Foist 10 DQ 15
Kaiden Monroe DNS DNS DNS
Dawson Mundy DQ DQ DQ
Pedrey Monty DQ DQ DQ

51cc Open (4-8yrs)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Luke Brown 1 1 1
Jack Wilkerson 2 2 2
Ella Wolfe 3 4 3
Eli Wolfe 6 3 4
Boe Lookabill 4 6 5
Ryder Demott 5 7 6
Brandt Stanton 10 5 7
Cody Sipe 8 8 8
Preston Mefford 9 12 9
Sam Cline 12 10 10
Owen Ford 7 15 11
Wyatt Duff 15 9 12
Reece Tempest 11 14 13
Lucas Hodges 13 13 14
Dawson Mundy 16 11 15
Raiden Riggle 14 17 16
Pedrey Monty 18 16 17
Chase Wilkerson 17 19 18
Aidden Foist 19 18 19
Koltyn Peak 20 20 20
Walker Brown 21 21 21
Karsyn Mattioli 22 22 22

65 Beginner (7-11yr)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Chase Simpson 2 1 1
Landon Mefford 1 2 2
Kirkland May 4 3 3
ETHAN GRAHAM 3 5 4
Jacob Mohr 6 4 5
Francisco Pagan 5 6 6
Boe Lookabill 8 7 7
Kolby Tucker 7 8 8
Brayden Service 9 9 9

65 Jr. (7-9yrs)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brian Dickey 2 1 1
Hunter Chitwood 1 2 2
Kristopher Wagers 4 3 3
Luke Brown 3 4 4
Lincoln Padgett 5 5 5
Elijah Nikirk 6 6 6
Hayden Grissom 7 7 7

65 Open (7-11yrs)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brady Weir 1 1 1
Tucker Chitwood 2 2 2
Brian Dickey 4 3 3
Hunter Chitwood 3 4 4
Hannah sipe 6 5 5
Landon Mefford 8 6 6
Kristopher Wagers 9 7 7
Jacob Williams 5 13 8
Lincoln Padgett 7 12 9
ETHAN GRAHAM 12 8 10
Kirkland May 11 9 11
Jacob Mohr 10 11 12
Francisco Pagan 13 10 13
Hayden Grissom 14 14 14

65 Sr. (10-11yrs)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brady Weir 1 1 1
Tucker Chitwood 2 2 2
Hannah sipe 5 3 3
Asa Pitman 4 4 4
Jacob Williams 3 5 5

Beginner Mini (7-15)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Josh Brunck 1 1 1
Tyler Berkemeier 2 3 2
Erik Eliason 5 2 3
Keegan Cordial 3 4 4
Braden Smith 4 6 5
Owen Bolte 7 5 6
Lincoln Padgett 6 7 7
Hunter Jones 8 8 8
Kristopher Wagers 9 9 9
KABE MEAHL 10 10 10
Christian Graham 11 12 11
Mason Wright 13 11 12
DILLON STAHL 12 13 13
Chase Cain 14 14 14

Collegeboy (17-24)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ANTHONY ROSEMEYER 1 1 1
Ricky Mapes 3 2 2
Dillon Ramey 2 3 3
DYLAN SKAGGS 4 4 4
Jamie Campbell 5 6 5
David Giacalone DNF 5 6
Colston Boots DNS DNS DNS

Expert 25+A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Shane Mills 1 1 1
LUCAS HAMMONS 2 2 2
Jay Watford 3 3 3

Expert 30+A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Shane Mills 1 1 1 15
MARK SMITH 2 2 2 13
CHAD SCHARLOW 3 3 3 11
LUCAS HAMMONS 4 4 4 9
Doug Roberts 5 5 5 7

Girls Bike (12 & under)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Hannah sipe 1 1 1
Salay Tompkins 2 2 2

Jr Mini (7-11yrs)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Tucker Chitwood 2 1 1
Brady Weir 1 2 2
Trent Grigsby 3 3 3
Logan Martin 5 4 4
Hunter Chitwood 4 5 5
Erik Eliason 6 6 6
Bryce Butler 9 7 7
Peyton Wolfe 8 8 8
Landon Copple 11 9 9
Hunter Jones 10 10 10
Christian Graham 12 11 11
Luke Stidham 7 DNS 12

Lites Beginner (D)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cody Brunck 1 1 1
John Cummings 6 2 2
Kyle Hall 4 4 3
Jack Flanigan 5 5 4
Ethan Rollins 3 7 5
Joe Davis 2 10 6
Nathaniel Pardo 11 3 7
Jeff Penick 8 6 8
Nathan Wilson 9 11 9
Jackson Hall 15 8 10
Grant Hornsby 14 9 11
Bryce Bryant 10 13 12
BROCK HERBERT 13 12 13
Easton Graham 7 DNF 14
RYAN MEAHL 16 DNF 15
Austin Moore 12 DNS 16

Lites Expert (A)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
STEPHEN VUCKSON 1 1 1

Lites Interm (B)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ANTHONY ROSEMEYER 1 1 1
TRISTEN BINZ 2 2 2
Cody Kline 3 3 3
Colston Boots DNF DNS DNF

Lites Novice (C)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Logan Trigg 3 1 1 18
David Giacalone 2 2 2 16
Trenton Simpson 1 3 3 15
Mark Reynolds 4 4 4 14
KADEN LOWE 7 5 5 13
JOSH HEEB 5 8 6 12
Zach Boesch 6 10 7 11
KYLE RICHARDSON 9 9 8 10
CLAYTON SMITH 8 11 9 9
Schyler Altherr 16 6 10 8
Kyle Boespflug 17 7 11 7
Levi Barnett 13 12 12 6
Xavier King 12 14 13 5
Chase Mosier 11 17 14 4
Jordan Scott 10 20 15 3
Trent Tompkins 14 18 16 2
Jack Schwartz 21 13 17 1
John Rennekamp 19 15 18
Kamden Graddy 15 19 19
Jamie Campbell 20 16 20
Kameron Graddy 18 21 21

Open 2-stroke (Am (16+)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
KYLE RICHARDSON 1 1 1
John Rennekamp 2 2 2
JEFFREY RICHARDSON 3 3 3
Doug Roberts 4 DNS 4
Eric Allman DNF DNS DNF

Open Begin (D)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cody Brunck 1 1 1
Aaron Whalen 2 2 2
Joe Davis 3 5 3
Kaden Nikirk 6 3 4
Ethan Rollins 5 4 5
Jackson Hall 4 6 6
Bryce Bryant 7 7 7

Open Expert (A)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Shane Mills 1 1 1
STEPHEN VUCKSON 2 2 2
Dillon Ramey 3 3 3
LUCAS HAMMONS 4 4 4

Open Interm (B)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ANTHONY ROSEMEYER 1 1 1
TRISTEN BINZ 2 2 2
Ricky Mapes 3 3 3

Open Novice (C)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Logan Trigg 1 1 1 15
Zach Boesch 3 2 2 13
Chase Mosier 2 3 3 11
James Monroe 5 5 4 9
Jamie Campbell 4 6 5 7
CLAYTON SMITH 9 4 6 5
Levi Barnett 8 7 7 4
Jordan Scott 7 8 8 3
TRAVIS MCCREARY 6 DNF 9 2
Jonathan Buhler DNS DNS DNS

Quad Amateur (C)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Wagner 1 1 1

Quad Beginner (D)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
TRENTON MACK 1 2 1
Danny Callis DNF 1 2

Quad Expert (A)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kenneth Tucker 1 1 1

Quad Kids (6-11yrs)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Colin Smith 1 1 1
Kolby Tucker 2 2 2
Rainelle Coffman 3 3 3

Schoolboy (12-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TRISTEN BINZ 1 1 1 15
Skyler Corbin 2 2 2 13
Cade Flynn 3 3 3 11
KADEN LOWE 4 4 4 9
Robert Thomas 8 6 5 7
Charles Lucas 7 7 6 5
Garrett Schneider 10 5 7 4
Jack Schwartz 5 DNS 8 3
Blake Satter 6 DNS 9 2
Easton Graham 9 DNS 10 1

Sr Mini (12-15yrs)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Blake Satter 1 1 1 15
Nolan Wright 2 2 2 13
Kaleb Wells 3 3 3 11
Jared Lowe 4 4 4 9
Noah Kemp 6 5 5 7
KYLAN PITMAN 5 6 6 5
Tyler Berkemeier 7 7 7 4
Braden Smith 9 8 8 3
Jake Little 10 9 9 2
Keegan Cordial 8 DNS 10 1

Supermini (9-16yrs)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Trenton Simpson 1 1 1
Kade Tretter 2 2 2
Cade Flynn 4 3 3
Nolan Wright 3 4 4
Trent Grigsby 5 6 5
Blake Fleetwood 7 5 6
Kamden Graddy 8 7 7
Gage Corya 6 13 8
Jared Lowe 9 12 9
Josh Brunck 13 9 10
Logan Martin 15 8 11
Charles Lucas 10 14 12
Wyatt Madden 14 11 13
Erik Eliason 12 15 14
Blake Satter DNF 10 15
Peyton Wolfe 17 16 16
Bryce Butler 18 17 17
Max West 19 18 18
Robert Thomas 11 DNS 19
Noah Kemp 16 DNS 20
Luke Stidham DNS DNS DNS

VET 40+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MARK SMITH 1 1 1
CHAD SCHARLOW 2 2 2
Rick Mapes 3 3 3
Michael Jones 4 5 4
Michael Mathis 6 4 5
JEFFREY SWABY 5 7 6 15
ROB STRIEGEL 7 6 7 13
MARK HUBER 8 8 8 11
MITCH KELLER 10 9 9 9
STEVE REYNOLDS 9 10 10 7
PAUL ANICETO DNF DNS DNF
Patrick Bruner DNS DNS DNS

VET 50+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JEFFREY SWABY 1 2 1 15
ROB STRIEGEL 2 3 2 13
Michael Shelburne 3 4 3 11
MITCH KELLER 5 5 4 9
MARK HUBER 4 6 5 7
JEFFREY RICHARDSON 6 7 6 5
Patrick Bruner 13 1 7 4
Michael Hall 7 9 8 3
Dane Barrett 11 8 9 2
STEVE REYNOLDS 9 10 10 1
MICHAEL STRUNK 8 11 11
John Sturdy 10 12 12
TROY GILL 12 13 13

VET 60 +

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JERRY BARBER 2 1 1
Peter Andrews 3 2 2
MICHAEL CARUTHERS DNF 3 3
DANNY PRIDEMORE 1 DNS 4

VET Am 25+ (BCD)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cody Kline 2 1 1
Nicholas Barber 1 2 2
Kyle Boespflug 4 4 3
Brandon Cook 5 5 4
JOSH HEEB 3 7 5
BRIAN MALCOMB 8 3 6
Tina Carter 6 6 7
JARED REIMAN 7 8 8

VET Am 30+ (BCD)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
LUCAS STANTON 4 1 1
Nicholas Barber 3 2 2
JUSTIN DEMOTT 2 3 3
Michael Jones 1 5 4
Rick Mapes 6 4 5
BRIAN MALCOMB 5 6 6
Brandon Cook 7 7 7
Aaron Whalen 9 8 8
James Monroe 8 9 9
CLAYTON TOMPKINS 11 10 10
Eric Allman 10 DNS 11
PAUL ANICETO DNS DNS DNS

Womens Bike (13+yrs)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Tina Carter 1 1 1
Toshua Gibson 2 2 2

FLY RACING PA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP SERIES (PAMX) – ROUND 2 SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 10, 2017

125CC B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jacob Ingram 1 1 1
Cole Jones 2 2 2
Jacob Hepler 3 3 3
CASEY FRYE 5 4 4
JARED BECKWITH 4 5 5

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Logan Leitzel 1 1 1 15
Hunter Shriner 5 2 2 13
Bailey Mcadoo 4 4 3 11
Trent Yoder 3 5 4 9
Derek Elwood 2 6 5 7
Seth Andres 7 3 6 5
James Fullen 6 8 7 4
RONALD BLAZIER 9 7 8 3
Gavin Towers 8 DNS 9 2

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mason Meyer 1 1 1 18
Patrick Bence 2 2 2 16
HUNTER JARRETT 3 3 3 15
JACOB LESKO 4 5 4 14
CASEY FRYE 6 4 5 13
Kace Sabedra 5 7 6 12
BROC BAKER 7 6 7 11
LOGAN RUMMEL 8 8 8 10
Bailey Read 11 9 9 9
Adam Weber 13 10 10 8
Paul Brown 10 13 11 7
Trevor Paine 12 12 12 6
Brandon Harpster 14 11 13 5
Colton Domurot 15 14 14 4
Noah Hand 17 15 15 3
Julian Cempa 16 16 16 2
Adam Gabonay 18 17 17 1
JOSHUA HORVATH 9 DNS 18
Sam Wilson 19 DNS 19
Cole Jones 20 DNS 20

250 CC ALL STAR A/B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Robert Piazza 1 3 1 15
TIMMY CROSBY 3 2 2 13
Vincent Luhovey 5 1 3 11
Steve Roman 4 6 4 9
Garrett Smith 7 4 5 7
Jason McConnell 6 8 6 5
Ronnie Demorest 12 5 7 4
Joey Deneen 11 7 8 3
Jarrett Thompson 9 9 9 2
Dean Crosson 10 10 10 1
Nick Fratz Orr 2 DNS 11
Klay Prager 8 DNS 12

50 CC 7-8 CLASS 2

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
William Sokol 1 1 1
Parker Stewart 2 2 2
Colton Wettgen 4 3 3
Layne Gerba 3 5 4
Gabriel Clark 5 4 5
Kaden Tomblin 6 6 6
William Chisler 7 7 7
Jessie Stover 8 9 8
Owen Fisher DNS 8 9

50 CC 4-6 CLASS 1

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Wade Merschat 1 1 1
Braydon Wettgen 2 2 2
Bryson Yingling 3 3 3

50 CC OPEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
William Sokol 1 1 1
Layne Gerba 3 2 2
Gabriel Clark 4 3 3
Parker Stewart 2 6 4
Kaden Tomblin 5 4 5
William Chisler 6 5 6
Owen Fisher 7 7 7
Wade Merschat 8 8 8
Bentley Stover 9 DNS 9

50CC 4-8 CLASS 3

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Braydon Wettgen 2 1 1
Wade Merschat 1 2 2
Bryson Yingling 3 3 3

65 CC CLASS 7-9

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Reece Wheaton 1 1 1
William Sokol 3 3 2
Seven Henderson 2 4 3
Nico Brunazzi 4 5 4
Joseph Shipley 9 2 5
Nathan McLaughlin 5 7 6
Noah Juricich 7 6 7
Parker Stewart 6 9 8
Colton Wettgen 8 8 9

65CC 10-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cade Coombs 1 1 1

65CC BEGINNER

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cole Lute 1 1 1
Gabriel Clark DNS 4 2
Landon George 3 2 3
Layne Gerba 2 3 4

85 CC 9-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Austin Dinkfelt 1 1 1
Reece Wheaton 2 2 2
Alex Schnur 3 3 3
Rocco Clark 6 4 4
Connor Cappetta 4 6 5
Broc Bonamo 8 5 6
JEREMY LISTON 5 DNF 7
Nathan McLaughlin 7 DNF 8

BOMBER

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Todd Streit 1 1 1
Noah Cheripka 3 2 2
Joe Goodman 2 3 3
Cole Dillon 4 4 4
John Jason Winter 5 5 5
Philip Kanarkowski 6 6 6

COLLEGE BOY B/C 14-24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Logan Leitzel 1 1 1
Reid Miller 2 2 2
BROC BAKER 5 3 3
TONY SALANDRA 6 4 4
Noah Cheripka 8 5 5
Shawn Sperlik 7 6 6
Austin Legg 3 DNF 7
JUSTIN LISTON 4 DNF 8

JR MINI 7-13 65CC/85CC

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Derek Leatherman 1 1 1
Austin Dinkfelt 3 2 2
Jaydon McCurdy 2 3 3
Reece Wheaton 5 4 4
Donovan Sante 4 7 5
Alex Schnur 7 5 6
Connor Cappetta 6 6 7
Joseph Shipley 9 8 8
Landon Shank 8 9 9
Broc Bonamo 10 10 10
Nico Brunazzi 12 11 11
Seven Henderson 11 DNS 12
Cade Coombs 13 DNS 13

OPEN A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Steve Roman 2 1 1 18
TIMMY CROSBY 1 2 2 16
Robert Piazza 3 4 3 15
Benjamin Nelko 6 3 4 14
Jason McConnell 4 6 5 13
Vincent Luhovey 7 5 6 12
Joey Deneen 10 8 7 11
Garrett Smith 8 10 8 10
Ronnie Demorest 12 7 9 9
JASON SMALLEY 9 12 10 8
Klay Prager 14 9 11 7
JOSHUA LISTON 13 11 12 6
Jarrett Thompson 11 13 13 5
Noah Vislosky 15 14 14 4
Luke Himler 16 15 15 3
Nick Fratz Orr 5 DNS 16 2
Vincent Harrison 17 DNS 17 1

OPEN B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Derek Elwood 1 2 1 15
Austin Legg 3 1 2 13
Trent Yoder 2 3 3 11
Hunter Shriner 4 6 4 9
RONALD BLAZIER 6 5 5 7
Seth Andres 8 4 6 5
Bailey Mcadoo 5 9 7 4
James Fullen 10 7 8 3
STEPHEN RAIN 9 8 9 2
JARED BECKWITH 7 10 10 1

OPEN C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JACOB LESKO 2 1 1 18
Mason Meyer 1 3 2 16
Nathan Puzak 6 4 3 15
Kace Sabedra 5 5 4 14
Patrick Bence 9 2 5 13
CASEY FRYE 7 6 6 12
James Beimel 4 10 7 11
JOSHUA HORVATH 8 7 8 10
Bailey Read 10 8 9 9
Paul Brown 13 9 10 8
THOMAS ROGERS 12 11 11 7
Devin Holleran 11 14 12 6
Brandon Harpster 15 12 13 5
Julian Cempa 16 13 14 4
Shawn Sperlik 14 16 15 3
Ronald Puzak 17 15 16 2
Cole Jones 3 DNS 17 1
Sam Wilson 18 DNS 18
Nick Botteicher 19 DNS 19

OPEN D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
ETHAN DARAZIO 1 1 1
Richard Berger 3 2 2
TERRANCE JONES 2 3 3

PLUS 25

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BROC STREIT 1 1 1
James Fullen 3 2 2
JOSHUA LISTON 2 DNF 3
Mick Datri 4 DNF 4

PLUS 30

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mick Datri 1 1 1

PLUS 30 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Seth Golden 1 1 1

PLUS 30 C CLASS

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jeff Wheaton 2 1 1 15
JOSHUWA PETRILL 1 2 2 13
RUSSELL SHANK 4 3 3 11
Joe Goodman 3 4 4 9
Chris Bryan 5 5 5 7

PLUS 35

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ralph Bentley 1 1 1
Brian Kaiser 3 2 2
Donald Henderson 2 3 3
JEFF DECKER 4 4 4
John Jason Winter 5 5 5

PLUS 40

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ralph Bentley 1 1 1 15
TAYLOR BARNHART 2 2 2
RAYMOND NIEBEL 4 3 3
Brian Kaiser 3 5 4 13
Louis Ali 5 4 5 11
JEFF DECKER 6 6 6 9
John Kunzwiler 8 7 7
Matthew Cempa 7 8 8 7

PLUS 45

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ralph Bentley 1 1 1
TAYLOR BARNHART 2 DNF 2
Lorrie Barnhart 3 DNF 3

PLUS 50

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ralph Bentley 1 1 1
RAYMOND NIEBEL 2 2 2
Louis Ali 3 3 3
Matthew Cempa 4 4 4
John Kunzwiler 5 5 5
Robert Haberer 6 DNS 6

SCHOOLBOY 1 12-16 99 TO 125

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jacob Ingram 1 1 1 15
Gavin Towers 2 2 2 13
Noah McLaughlin 4 3 3 11
CHRISTIAN MCCAULEY 3 4 4 9
Calen Suto 6 5 5 7
Cole Dillon 5 7 6 5
Mack Suto 7 6 7 4
Josh Carson 9 8 8 3
Tyler Capane 8 DNF 9 2

SCHOOLBOY 2 14-16 250CC MAX

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Trevor Paine 2 1 1 15
Josh Carson 3 2 2 13
Mason Meyer 1 DNS 3 11
Noah Hand 4 DNS 4 9
Adam Gabonay 5 DNS 5 7
Nick Botteicher DNF DNS DNF

SR MINI 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jacob Ingram 1 1 1 15
Donovan Sante 4 2 2 13
Landon Shank 5 3 3 11
Jaydon McCurdy 2 7 4 9
Tyler Hagerty 6 4 5 7
Derek Leatherman 3 8 6 5
Chase Bonamo 8 5 7 4
Katie Goodman 7 6 8 3
Elliott Bence DNF DNF DNF

SUPERMINI 85-112 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jacob Ingram 1 1 1 15
Jacob Hepler 3 2 2 13
CHRISTIAN MCCAULEY 2 5 3 11
Noah McLaughlin 6 3 4 9
ISAAC DRY 5 4 5 7
Jaydon McCurdy 4 8 6 5
Tyler Capane 8 6 7 4
Donovan Sante 7 7 8 3
Tyler Hagerty 9 9 9 2
Chase Bonamo 11 10 10 1
Katie Goodman 10 11 11
Elliott Bence 12 DNF 12

WOMEN +12

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Emma Hepler 1 1 1
Samantha Wilkinson 2 2 2
JESSICA COOMBS 3 DNS 3

FULL THROTTLE SERIES SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 10, 2017

125-250 Schoolboy 12-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TJ USELMAN 1 1 1
Kobey Dearing 3 2 2
Ocie Willett 4 DNF 3
Kevin McWhirk 2 DNS 4

125cc 2 Stroke

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TJ USELMAN 1 1 1

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MITCHELL OLDENBURG 1 1 1
Ryder Floyd 2 2 2

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jack Bridges 2 1 1 15
DEAGAN KURZ 3 2 2 13
Kobey Dearing 4 3 3 11
Kevin McWhirk 1 DNS 4 9
Ocie Willett 5 DNS 5 7

30+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Bobby Wood 1 1 1

30+ C/D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
James Harper 2 1 1
Wesley Durant 1 2 2
Scott Ewers 3 3 3

40+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Bobby Wood 2 1 1

40+ C/D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Scott Smith 2 1 1
Douglas Kroupa 1 2 2
JEREMIAH REYNOLDS 3 3 3
James Harper 4 4 4
Wesley Durant 5 5 5
Lin Bradley 6 6 6
Scott Ewers 7 7 7

45+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BOBBY MECHE 1 1 1
Lin Bradley 2 2 2

450 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jack Bridges 1 1 1
Kevin McWhirk 2 DNS 2

51cc 4-6

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Marcus Trujillo 1 1 1
Easten McWhorter 2 2 2
Braxton Talley 3 3 3
CANNON CALVERT 4 DNF 4

51cc Beginner SOS 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Easten McWhorter 2 1 1

51cc Open 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Alex Church 1 1 1
Blane Schulz 2 3 2
Marcus Trujillo 4 2 3
CANNON CALVERT 3 4 4
Braxton Talley 5 5 5

65cc 10-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
CODEE SAMPLES 2 1 1
Ty Crunk 1 2 2
Caden Nethery 3 3 3
PARKER NETHERY 4 4 4

65cc 7-9

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
PEYTON DAUGHHETEE 2 1 1
Slayde Shields 1 3 2
Jackson McWhorter 4 2 3
LOGAN DENNIS 3 4 4

65cc Open 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ty Crunk 1 1 1
Slayde Shields 2 2 2
Jackson McWhorter 3 3 3
PEYTON DAUGHHETEE 4 4 4

85 9-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
CODEE SAMPLES 1 1 1
Ty Crunk 2 2 2

85cc 9-13

Racer Overall Finish
Brook Nievar 1

Beginner 65-85 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Caden Nethery 1 2 1
LOGAN DENNIS 3 1 2
PARKER NETHERY 2 3 3

Big Bike Beginner Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Darian Wood 1 1 1

Girls Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Hanna Trujillo 2 1 1
Brook Nievar 1 DNS 2

Supermini 12-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Zachary Atlas 1 1 1

Vet 50+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BOBBY MECHE 1 1 1