RIVER RATS SUNDAY, JUNE 25, 2017

A HEAVY

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Allen Ervin 1 16
Nathan Canning 4 10
CAMERON BRESEE 5 8

A LIGHT

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
BOBBY RAYMOND 1 16
Tyler Rifenburg 2 14
JEREMY WELCH 3 12
JEREMY HADLEY 4 10

A SR

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brian Williams 1 16
David Barnes 2 14
CHAD MCCUTCHEON 3 12
MICHAEL CHANDLER 4 10

A Sup Sr

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Robert Green 1 16
Greg Calkins 2 14
Dale Sonnenschein 3 12
David McCall 4 10
CASEY CROFUT 5 8
SCOTT SNYDER 6 6
Doug Welch 7 4
Kevin Welch 8 2
Robert Failmezger 9 1

AA

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
GRANT MARYOTT 1 16
Carter Calkins 2 14
THOMAS CARALLA 3 12
JOHN OECHSLE 4 10
Andrew Failmezger 5 8
Anthony Howe 6 6
NATHANIEL CALLEAR 7 4
Tanner Way 8 2

B heavy

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Andrew Strickler 1 16
RICHARD HEINS 2 14
Kevin Shedden 3 12
Jacob Champion 4 10
Gunnar Bergey 5 8
Cody Park 6 6

B LIGHT

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
COREY SADLIK 1 16
COREY SADLIK 1 16
MATT FICARRO 2 14
MATT FICARRO 2 14
Rory Haggerty 3 12
Rory Haggerty 3 12
NATHAN BAUER 4 10
NATHAN BAUER 4 10

B LIGHT

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
COREY SADLIK 1 16
COREY SADLIK 1 16
MATT FICARRO 2 14
MATT FICARRO 2 14
Rory Haggerty 3 12
Rory Haggerty 3 12
NATHAN BAUER 4 10
NATHAN BAUER 4 10

B SR

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
MARK RANNEY 1 16
MARK RANNEY 1 16
JEFFERY POST 2 14
JEFFERY POST 2 14
DONALD BAILEY 3 12
DONALD BAILEY 3 12
Don Mosher 4 10
Don Mosher 4 10
Jay Mitrowitz 5 8
Jay Mitrowitz 5 8

B SR

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
MARK RANNEY 1 16
MARK RANNEY 1 16
JEFFERY POST 2 14
JEFFERY POST 2 14
DONALD BAILEY 3 12
DONALD BAILEY 3 12
Don Mosher 4 10
Don Mosher 4 10
Jay Mitrowitz 5 8
Jay Mitrowitz 5 8

B Sup Sr

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
James Geise 1 20
RICHARD DECATUR 2 18
ED HEWIG 3 16
VINCENT MONKS 4 14
Steven Johnsen 5 13
Clair Thrush 6 12
RICK LISOWSKI 7 11
HAMILTON ALLPORT 8 10
Roger Dedrick 9 9
Robert Oneill 10 8

C HEAVY

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Hammy Allport 1 16
Nicholas Robinson 2 14
KARL HEWIG 3 12
Ross Marullo 4 10
Mathew Boardway 5 8
Tim Walters 6 6
MIKE SMITH 7 4

C LIGHT

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Trenton Lane 1 20
Trenton Lane 1 20
Trenton Lane 1 20
Eric Mahon 2 18
Eric Mahon 2 18
Eric Mahon 2 18
RASHAUD SMITH 3 16
RASHAUD SMITH 3 16
RASHAUD SMITH 3 16
Ronald Wheeler 4 14
Ronald Wheeler 4 14
Ronald Wheeler 4 14
Gavin McCutcheon 6 12
Gavin McCutcheon 6 12
Gavin McCutcheon 6 12
Lee Goodale 7 11
Lee Goodale 7 11
Lee Goodale 7 11
Jesse Maine 8 10
Jesse Maine 8 10
Jesse Maine 8 10
Matthew Forrest 9 9
Matthew Forrest 9 9
Matthew Forrest 9 9
Tyler Oechsle 10 8
Tyler Oechsle 10 8
Tyler Oechsle 10 8
Zachery Knowles 11 7
Zachery Knowles 11 7
Zachery Knowles 11 7
Garrett Weaver 12 6
Garrett Weaver 12 6
Garrett Weaver 12 6
Quinn Vallely 13 5
Quinn Vallely 13 5
Quinn Vallely 13 5
Jared Omerhodzic 14 4
Jared Omerhodzic 14 4
Jared Omerhodzic 14 4
Timothy Vallely 15 3
Timothy Vallely 15 3
Timothy Vallely 15 3
Halim Omerhodzic 16 2
Halim Omerhodzic 16 2
Halim Omerhodzic 16 2

C LIGHT

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Trenton Lane 1 20
Trenton Lane 1 20
Trenton Lane 1 20
Eric Mahon 2 18
Eric Mahon 2 18
Eric Mahon 2 18
RASHAUD SMITH 3 16
RASHAUD SMITH 3 16
RASHAUD SMITH 3 16
Ronald Wheeler 4 14
Ronald Wheeler 4 14
Ronald Wheeler 4 14
Gavin McCutcheon 6 12
Gavin McCutcheon 6 12
Gavin McCutcheon 6 12
Lee Goodale 7 11
Lee Goodale 7 11
Lee Goodale 7 11
Jesse Maine 8 10
Jesse Maine 8 10
Jesse Maine 8 10
Matthew Forrest 9 9
Matthew Forrest 9 9
Matthew Forrest 9 9
Tyler Oechsle 10 8
Tyler Oechsle 10 8
Tyler Oechsle 10 8
Zachery Knowles 11 7
Zachery Knowles 11 7
Zachery Knowles 11 7
Garrett Weaver 12 6
Garrett Weaver 12 6
Garrett Weaver 12 6
Quinn Vallely 13 5
Quinn Vallely 13 5
Quinn Vallely 13 5
Jared Omerhodzic 14 4
Jared Omerhodzic 14 4
Jared Omerhodzic 14 4
Timothy Vallely 15 3
Timothy Vallely 15 3
Timothy Vallely 15 3
Halim Omerhodzic 16 2
Halim Omerhodzic 16 2
Halim Omerhodzic 16 2

C LIGHT

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Trenton Lane 1 20
Trenton Lane 1 20
Trenton Lane 1 20
Eric Mahon 2 18
Eric Mahon 2 18
Eric Mahon 2 18
RASHAUD SMITH 3 16
RASHAUD SMITH 3 16
RASHAUD SMITH 3 16
Ronald Wheeler 4 14
Ronald Wheeler 4 14
Ronald Wheeler 4 14
Gavin McCutcheon 6 12
Gavin McCutcheon 6 12
Gavin McCutcheon 6 12
Lee Goodale 7 11
Lee Goodale 7 11
Lee Goodale 7 11
Jesse Maine 8 10
Jesse Maine 8 10
Jesse Maine 8 10
Matthew Forrest 9 9
Matthew Forrest 9 9
Matthew Forrest 9 9
Tyler Oechsle 10 8
Tyler Oechsle 10 8
Tyler Oechsle 10 8
Zachery Knowles 11 7
Zachery Knowles 11 7
Zachery Knowles 11 7
Garrett Weaver 12 6
Garrett Weaver 12 6
Garrett Weaver 12 6
Quinn Vallely 13 5
Quinn Vallely 13 5
Quinn Vallely 13 5
Jared Omerhodzic 14 4
Jared Omerhodzic 14 4
Jared Omerhodzic 14 4
Timothy Vallely 15 3
Timothy Vallely 15 3
Timothy Vallely 15 3
Halim Omerhodzic 16 2
Halim Omerhodzic 16 2
Halim Omerhodzic 16 2

C SR

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ANDREW MALLOW 1 20
ANDREW MALLOW 1 20
Jim Champion 2 18
Jim Champion 2 18
Todd Albrecht 3 16
Todd Albrecht 3 16
DAVID SYNESAEL 4 14
DAVID SYNESAEL 4 14
SHAWN MILLER 5 13
SHAWN MILLER 5 13
Scott Smith 6 12
Scott Smith 6 12
JOHN LEEMANN 7 11
JOHN LEEMANN 7 11
John Rosh 8 10
John Rosh 8 10
Aaron Jones 9 9
Aaron Jones 9 9
James Irons 10 8
James Irons 10 8

C SR

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ANDREW MALLOW 1 20
ANDREW MALLOW 1 20
Jim Champion 2 18
Jim Champion 2 18
Todd Albrecht 3 16
Todd Albrecht 3 16
DAVID SYNESAEL 4 14
DAVID SYNESAEL 4 14
SHAWN MILLER 5 13
SHAWN MILLER 5 13
Scott Smith 6 12
Scott Smith 6 12
JOHN LEEMANN 7 11
JOHN LEEMANN 7 11
John Rosh 8 10
John Rosh 8 10
Aaron Jones 9 9
Aaron Jones 9 9
James Irons 10 8
James Irons 10 8

C Sup Sr

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Scott Hess 1 16
Tim Van Hine 2 14
Ronald Dalheim 3 12
JAMES BRUCE 4 10
James Laplante 5 8
David Lochow 6 6
Stephen Bentley 7 4

MASTERS

Racer Overall Finish
RICHARD SCOTT 1
NORMAN FOLEY 2

SCHOOLBOY

Racer Overall Finish
Alex Hunsinger 1
Brock Satterly 2
NICHOLAS PARK 3
Zack Smith 4
Ken Callear 5

womens

Racer Overall Finish
Emily Fice 1
MALLORY EBERHARDT 2
Madalyn Mallow 3