AMA WESTERN ISDE QUALIFIER SUNDAY, APRIL 2, 2017

A 250

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mason Parker 1 16
Jesse Burnside 2 14
Max Harte 3 12
Jamie Wells 4 10

A 30

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kenon Smith 1

A 40

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Todd Rudberg 1 16
Todd Schini 2 14
Terrance Mergan 3 12
SCOTT AUTRY DNF

A OPEN

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Calum Campbell 1 16
Josh Deweese 2 14
TYLER FOLEY 3 12

AA

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joel Tonsgard 1 16
Zachary Burrell 2 14
ERIC STEVENSON 3 12
KEITH SWEETEN 4 10

E1

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dillon Sheppard 1

E2

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ANTHONEE GIBBS 1 16
Max Parker 2 14
Brendan Crow 4 10

E3

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
CODY WEBB 1 16
Devan Bolin 2 14
Tommy Whitcomb 3 12
BENJAMIN MEZA 5 8
Derek Steahly 6 6

E4

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Randy Singer 1 16
Paul Day 2 14
CURT WILCOX 3 12

AMA WESTERN ISDE QUALIFIER SERIES WASHOUGAL WA ROUND SATURDAY, APRIL 1, 2017

60

Racer Overall Finish
William Perkins 1

A 250

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jesse Burnside 1 16
Max Harte 2 14
Jeffrey Proctor 3 12
Jamie Wells 4 10
Mason Parker DQ

A 30

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brandon Clayton 1 16
Kenon Smith 2 14
Bill Gabiou 3 12
JASON MATHENEY DQ

A 40

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Todd Rudberg 1 16
Todd Schini 2 14
Terrance Mergan 3 12
SCOTT AUTRY DNF

A OPEN

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Calum Campbell 1 16
Josh Deweese 2 14
TYLER FOLEY 3 12

AA

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joel Tonsgard 1 16
RORY SULLIVAN 2 14
Zachary Burrell 3 12
Kyle Porter 4 10
ERIC STEVENSON 5 8
Ryan Turner DQ

B 30

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
LAYNE KOCHEL 1

B 40

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Justin Sheppard 1

C 200

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Caden Millar 1

C 40

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Paul Sullivan 1

E1

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dillon Sheppard 1

E2

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ANTHONEE GIBBS 1 16
Ryan Powell 2 14
Max Parker 4 10
Brendan Crow 5 8

E3

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
CODY WEBB 1 16
Devan Bolin 2 14
Anson Maloney 3 12
BENJAMIN MEZA 4 10
Derek Steahly 5 8
Tommy Whitcomb DQ

E4

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Randy Singer 1 16
Paul Day 2 14
CURT WILCOX DNF