49ER FAMILY ENDURO SATURDAY, MAY 6, 2017

A Senior SS & Master

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
MICHAEL PARSONS 1 20
MARC DEMARCO 3 16
James Boardman 4 14
JEFFREY SHIVES 5 13
OSCAR WAHLBERG 6 12
MIKE TAYLOR 7 11
JEFF WILSON 8 10
Robert Nadon 9 9
Michael Behrens 10 8
Brian Petterson 11 7
Ronald Day 12 6
KEN DEEG 13 5

A Sportsman & Vets

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tyler Doyle 1 16
Andres Ruggiero 2 14
Steven Poor 3 12

B Senior SS & Master

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mark Pace 1 16
John Thornton 2 14
JOHN SHIVES 3 12
JOHN LEE 4 10
DOUG MONNIN 5 8
RICH NETTELMAN 6 6
Bruce Swenston 7 4
GINO FUMAGALLI 8 2

B Sportsman & Vets

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jeff Shives 1 16
Craig Dieterich 2 14
Michael Oliveira 3 12
Alex Oliveira 4 10
Riley Doyle 5 8
Joe Machi 6 6
Justin Oliveira 7 4
KOLBY BUTCHER 8 2

Boys 10 – 12

Racer Overall Finish
Ricky Kinney 1
Colton Wilson 2
Tony Fumgalli 3
Brad Wensmann 4

Boys 13 – 15

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Italo Ruggiero 1 16
TJ Boardman 2 14
Ethan Shives 3 12
Cole Davis 4 10
Max Behrens 5 8
Tyler Nettelman 6 6
Jake Nettelman 7 4
Forrest Fifield 8 2
Ryan Wensmann 9 1

C 201 – 250cc Sportsman

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brandon Leingang 1 16
Brandon Petterson 2 14
Daniel Lewis 3 12
Kevin Majeski 4 10
Dylan McCall 5 8
Adam Wright 6 6

C 251 – Open Sportsman

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jeremiah Wiley 3 12
Greg Miculinich 4 10
Mikey Fuller 6 6
James Ryan Swafford 7 4
Sam Fiddler 8 2

C 86 – 200cc Sportsman

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brandon Black 1
Vitaliy Kostromitin 2

C Diva (30+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
LINDA CHEN 1 16
BRIGET MITCHELL 2 14
LISA SCHAMAUN 3 12
Kim Nadon 4 10
Melissa Glass 5 8
NICOLE LULIS 6 6

C Master (60+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Vance Wilson 1 16
George Vieira 2 14
James Swafford 3 12
John Alafouzos 4 10
George Koepp 5 8
Robert Jump 6 6
Dave Czech 7 4

C Pioneer (70+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
WILLIAM CRAIG 1

C Senior (40+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Paul Machi 1 20
Lance Doyle 2 18
SEAN COLT 3 16
Mark Mosely 4 14
Brian Davis 5 13
KYLE SHERMAN 6 12
Allen Bach 7 11
Christian Wright 8 10
Frederick Becker 9 9
MARCUS FIFIELD 11 7
Randy Wensmann 12 6
Jason Lulis 13 5
Keith Neely 14 4

C Super Senior (50+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Doug Rice 1 20
Alan Bell 2 18
William Robinson 3 16
Russell Holt 4 14
ERIC SARTORI 5 13
DARIEL MCCALL 6 12
John Hughes 7 11
Steve Tindall 9 9
MICHAEL ADAMS 10 8
Lee James 11 7
Jeff Scott 12 6
Matthew Frost 13 5

C Veteran (30+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Sean Murphy 1 16
Matthew Durao 3 12
Johannes Fischli 4 10
Paul Beardslee 5 8

C WOMEN

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
FRANKIE Kostromitin 1 16
Tamara Schroeder 2 14
Kristina Hughes 3 12
Lindsey Barnes 4 10
Heidi Poor 5 8
KENDALL DEEG 6 6

Girls 10 – 12

Racer Overall Finish
Emma Behrens 1

Girls 13 – 15

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kiley Swenston 1
Trinity Swentson 2

Pee Wee 7 – 9

Racer Overall Finish
Bradley Petterson 1
Jackson Adams 2
Shawn Wensmann 3
Leto Poor 4
Leed Lulis 5
Danika Day 6