SRAC/RMXA SUNDAY, JUNE 25, 2017

125cc B/C 12+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRONSON MCCLURE 1 1 1 18
Gavin Starkweather 3 2 2 16
Mason Clark 2 3 3 15
Connor Stevenson 4 4 4 14
CODY ROEMEN 6 5 5 13
Grant Orgill 5 7 6 12
Bryan Urbanski 8 6 7 11
Noah Reed 7 8 8 10
Trenton Laforest 9 10 9 9
Jonathan Branscom 12 9 10
John Douglas 10 11 11 8
DAVID HAEHN 11 13 12 7
Travis Goff 14 14 13 6
Brandon Denboer 13 15 14 5
Breckin Taylor DNF 12 15 4
Tyler Hofmann DQ DQ DQ

2 Stroke 14+ Open B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chase Warner 1 1 1 15
RUSTY RODGERS 2 2 2
Tyler Aldor 4 3 3 13
Austin Drew Wayne 3 6 4 11
Andrew Cohen 6 4 5 9
Wayne Carmichael 5 5 6 7
Brandon Mitchell 7 DNF 7 5
Ryan Desbien 8 DNF 8 4
LAUREN VOLENTIR DNF DNF DNF

25+ B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Elias Mascarenas 1 1 1 15
Jonathan Branscom 3 3 2
Joseph Fetters 5 2 3 13
John Ashcraft 2 6 4
ANDREW MCNULTY 6 4 5
CHRIS LONGWELL 4 9 6 11
Will Lehn 9 5 7 9
Cody Jones 10 8 8 7
JAMES BRADY 8 10 9 5
Zachary Blanchette 13 7 10 4
Ben Olszewski 7 15 11 15
David Snyder 12 13 12 13
Jay Luker 14 12 13 3
KYLE SOMMER 16 11 14 2
Austin Drew Wayne 11 16 15 11
ANDY YOUNG 17 14 16 1
Drieux Miketa 15 17 17 9
Russell Ladwig 18 18 18 7
Benjamin McLellan 19 DNF 19 5

25+ Pro

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Todd Bannister 1 1 1 15
Robert Fitch 2 2 2 13
Tucker Saye 3 3 3 11
Chad Ruggles 5 4 4 9
Bryan Sabbauglt 4 5 5 7
CLINT BRITT 7 6 6 5
JOHN FORTNER 6 7 7 4
Brett Stralo 8 8 8 3
JOSH PHILLIPS 9 9 9 2
RYAN HEGLER 11 10 10 1
Brian Wilson 10 12 11
JEFF GREENWOOD 12 11 12
JOEY OLSON DNF DNF DNF
STEPHEN MARTIN DNF DNF DNF

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MICHAEL SWENEY 1 2 1 18
Cody Gray 5 1 2 16
CHRIS FLESIA 2 4 3 15
DALTON LINKUS 4 3 4 14
Mitchell Gifford 3 6 5 13
Tucker Saye 7 5 6 12
Ryan Buchanan 6 7 7 11
Payton Knight 8 8 8 10
Grant Larose 9 9 9 9
Chad Ruggles 10 10 10 8
Joseph Bell 12 11 11 7
LUKE ANDERSON 11 12 12 6
RICHARD MOBLEY 13 14 13 5
JOSH PHILLIPS 15 13 14 4
DILLON PELKOLA 16 15 15 3
Brett Stralo 14 DNF 16 2

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CHACE REINHARD 3 1 1 15
Bryan Borquez 1 3 2 13
Bryceton McArthur 2 4 3 11
Trey Archuleta 5 2 4 9
TREVOR WILLIAMS 6 6 5 7
Zachary Robertson 9 5 6 5
LARRY ZERFAS 4 10 7 4
Niclas Thames 8 8 8 3
RYLAN MUNSON 7 9 9 2
CADE SCRIPTER 11 7 10 1
Braxton Bullard 10 11 11
CHANCE HARMSEN 12 12 12

250 C +14 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jaylend McCarty DNS 1 1 35
Jack Pederson DNS 2 2 30
Cody Rohr DNS 3 3 25
Mason Clark DNS 4 4 22
Dylan Barnes DNS 5 5 21
Jason Hopkins DNS 6 6 20
Tyler Zimmerman DNS 7 7 19
Dalton Miner DNS 8 8 18
Dylan Coe DNS 9 9 17
Derek Lucero DNS 10 10 16
Travis Wing DNS 11 11 15
Jordan Rodick DNS 12 12 14
KYLE OLSON DNS 13 13 13
Kayle Kaska DNS 14 14 12
Gage Bennett DNS 15 15 11
KACEY PELKOLA DNS 16 16 10
Kyle Sharpe DNS 17 17 9
Taydon Matta DNS 18 18 8
Ryan Wichek DNS 19 19 7
Jordan Slate DNS 20 20 6
Mark Bloom DNS 21 21 5
Donovan Hart DNS 22 22 4
Andrew Cohen DNS 23 23 3
Blake Carrigan DNS 24 24 2
Sage Dedominicis DNS 25 25 1
Tallen Elquist DNS 26 26 1
Taylor Goodson DNS 27 27 1
Drieux Miketa DNS 28 28 1
Kyle VanMatre DNS 29 29 1
Brandon Powell DNS 30 30 1
Kyle Dalton DNS 31 31 1
Josh Johnson DNS 32 32 1
Sean Lucas DNS 33 33 1
FLORENCIO MIERA DNS 34 34 1
Tyler Cartwright DNS 35 35 1
Zach Hinkle DNS 36 36 1
Christopher Mitchell DNS 37 37 1
Dustin Krawczyk DNS 38 38 1
John McVicker DNS 39 39 1
Lucas Clark DNS 40 40 1
JEFFREY HERNANDEZ DNS 41 41
Mikey Maddock DNS 42 42
Jacob Parker DNS 43 43
Zakary Morgan DQ DQ DQ

35+ Pro

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Robert Fitch 1 1 1 15
Chad Ruggles 3 2 2 13
Bryan Sabbauglt 2 3 3 11
CLINT BRITT 4 4 4 9
JEFF GREENWOOD 7 5 5 7
Brian Wilson 6 6 6 5
JEFF SIEGFRIED 5 9 7 4
RYAN HEGLER 9 7 8 3
JONATHAN DODDER 8 8 9 2
Ed Libonati 10 10 10 1

450 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mitchell Gifford 1 1 1 18
KYLE SUMMERS 2 2 2 16
Cody Gray 3 3 3 15
Todd Bannister 6 4 4 14
CHESTON KRAMER 4 6 5 13
DALTON LINKUS 5 7 6 12
RUSTIN MEYER 9 5 7 11
MICHAEL SWENEY 8 9 8 10
John Citrola 7 10 9 9
Chad Ruggles 12 8 10 8
JOHN FORTNER 13 11 11 7
Tyler Kuntz 10 15 12 6
Joseph Bell 14 13 13 5
Bryan Sabbauglt 11 16 14 4
Cole Benesh 15 14 15 3
Chris Irelan DNF 12 16 2
JOEY OLSON DNF DNF DNF
STEPHEN MARTIN DNF DNF DNF
Robert Fitch DNF DNF DNF

450 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Bryan Borquez 1 1 1 18
DAKOTAH KREAGER 5 3 2 16
Bryceton McArthur 7 2 3 15
Trey Archuleta 3 7 4 14
Elias Mascarenas 6 5 5 13
LARRY ZERFAS 8 4 6 12
TREY DAUGHTREY 2 10 7 11
Niclas Thames 12 6 8 10
Bryce McCracken 10 9 9 9
Devin Mcginley 4 17 10 8
Zachary Robertson 14 8 11 7
Kyle Poole 11 11 12 6
Forrest Hobbs 15 12 13 5
John Ashcraft 13 16 14 4
TREVOR WILLIAMS 9 DNF 15 3
Brandon Desean Burton 17 13 16 2
Tyler Libonati 16 15 17 1
Robbie Byron 18 14 18

450 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jaylend McCarty 1 1 1 25
Andrew Wall 2 2 2 23
Garrett Nibler 4 3 3 22
Cody Rohr 3 6 4 20
Caleb Fagan 7 5 5 18
Jalen Wheeler 6 8 6 16
Victor Cornwell 12 4 7 14
Koree Green 9 7 8 13
Jaimie Woodruff 8 11 9 12
Tyler Zimmerman 11 10 10 11
Austin Wren 5 17 11 10
Parker Rothey 15 9 12 9
Dylan Coe 10 15 13 8
Andrew Poe 13 13 14 7
Derek Lucero 14 14 15 6
Hunter Hawkins 18 16 16 5
Tyler Carr 23 12 17 4
Matthew Strong 17 20 18 3
Tallen Elquist 16 22 19 2
Landon Richey 21 18 20 1
Sage Dedominicis 22 21 21 1
David Henderson 28 19 22 1
Collin Ross 24 23 23 1
Cade Hightower 25 25 24 1
Nick McCallister 19 DNF 25 1
Curtis Dunford 27 24 26 1
Dustin Krawczyk 20 DNF 27 1
Josh ARCHULETA 26 DNF 28 1
Dylan Dunford 29 DNF 29 1
Dylan Barnes 30 DNF 30 1
Andrew Carter DNF DNF DNF

51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Deegan Miller 3 2 1
Steven Street 5 1 2
Bry Rodman 4 3 3
Sean Thompson 8 4 4
Riley Nelson 6 6 5
ERIC KEENE 2 11 6
TRAVIS HEAD 7 7 7
Jett Pike 10 5 8
Wyatt Kemble 9 9 9
Aubree Sigfrid 11 8 10
Tristan Matta 1 DNF 11
Caleb Nielsen 12 10 12
Harper Sigfrid 13 DNF 13

51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Zachariah Redd 2 1 1
Brody McCue 1 2 2
Payton Aragon 4 4 3
Mason Brown 6 3 4
Collin Clark 3 6 5
Luke Carns 5 5 6
Tanner Pike 9 7 7
Bryce Noe 7 10 8
Trevor Frans 10 8 9
Carson Leppert 8 11 10
Mayla Herrick 11 12 11
Aaron Johnson 16 9 12
Mark Head 14 13 13
Cameron Carazza 13 14 14
Colton Varra 15 15 15
Isaac Wills 12 18 16
Marcus Monie 18 16 17
Gavin Siegfreid 19 17 18
Jake Abeyta 17 19 19

51cc Class 3 (Injected only)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
McKayden Fitch 2 2 1
Jenner Brooks 1 3 2
ERIC KEENE 3 4 3
Steven Street 4 5 4
Deegan Miller 5 6 5
Bry Rodman 11 1 6
Jett Pike 7 7 7
Hannah Jamison 6 9 8
Aubree Sigfrid 10 8 9
Wyatt Kemble 8 12 10
Riley Robertson 13 10 11
Caleb Nielsen 12 11 12
Hayden Murphy 9 16 13
Deegan Rodman 15 13 14
Leighton Richey 14 14 15
Dalton Noe 16 15 16
Harper Sigfrid 17 DNF 17

51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brody McCue 2 1 1
Zachariah Redd 1 2 2
Collin Clark 3 3 3
Mason Brown 4 4 4
Payton Aragon 6 5 5
Luke Carns 5 6 6
Bryce Noe 9 7 7
Tanner Pike 8 8 8
Carson Leppert 7 12 9
Trevor Frans 12 9 10
Elijah Gordy 11 11 11
Steven Street 14 13 12
McKayden Fitch 20 10 13
Deegan Miller 15 16 14
Cameron Carazza 17 17 15
Bry Rodman 21 14 16
TRAVIS HEAD 16 19 17
ERIC KEENE 10 DNF 18
Marcus Monie 19 20 19
Mark Head 18 22 20
Aaron Johnson 26 15 21
Tristan Matta 13 DNF 22
Sean Thompson 22 21 23
Mayla Herrick 28 18 24
Taeven Clowe 24 23 25
Gavin Siegfreid 23 24 26
Wyatt Kemble 25 25 27
Isaac Wills 27 DNF 28

51cc Class 5 (4 Stroke Only)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Kyle Nielsen 2 1 1
Steven Street 1 2 2
Sean Thompson 3 3 3
Augustine Sena 5 4 4
Leighton Richey 4 5 5

65cc 10-11 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Blake Leach 2 1 1
Aden Finley 1 2 2
Jace Hinrichs 3 3 3
Aiden Gray 4 4 4
Owen Bobiney 5 5 5
Jacob Johnson 7 6 6
Jonathon Norman 8 7 7
Maddox Brown 6 9 8
Bryton Hoaglund 10 8 9
Ryan Nightingale 9 10 10
Landen Beauvais 12 11 11
Matthew Vaughn 11 12 12
Ryan Hanlon DNF DNF DNF
Reid Gienty-Schultz DNF DNF DNF

65cc 7-9 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jeremy Roe 1 1 1
Ethan Funk 3 3 2
Zachariah Redd 4 4 3
Beau Leach 2 7 4
Brody McCue 5 5 5
Adam Santauy 6 6 6
Bailey Bayne 8 8 7
Collin Clark 10 9 8
Gage Sorenson 9 12 9
Ryan Boutilier 22 2 10
Tanner Pike 11 13 11
Ryan Hadley 17 10 12
Judah Good 13 15 13
Payton Aragon 7 21 14
Wyatt McClain 12 17 15
Carson Leppert 19 11 16
Luke Carns 16 14 17
Kyle Nelson 15 16 18
Kyle Nielsen 14 18 19
Austin Taylor 18 20 20
Wyatt Hoffman 21 19 21
Cash Jaye 20 DNF 22

85cc 12–15 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRODY PROPERNICK 1 1 1 15
Riley Renzo 2 2 2 13
Caden Salladay 3 3 3 11
Owen Ogden 4 4 4 9
Tristan Raycraft 5 5 5 7
Lucas Russell 6 6 6 5
Cayden Reese 9 7 7 4
Rowan Charron Puccia 8 8 8 3
Jack Clark 7 11 9 2
Cody Noe 10 9 10 1
Ty Crowther 11 10 11
Kaleb Hale DNF DNF DNF

85cc 9-11 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jack Jamison 1 1 1
Coleton Forte 2 2 2
Karl Brown 3 3 3
Aden Finley 5 4 4
Jeremy Roe 4 5 5
Caden Gordy 7 8 6
Michael Williams 10 6 7
Ryan Boutilier 12 7 8
Aiden Gray 11 10 9
Kade Crowther 9 12 10
Zachary Hatton 8 13 11
Justin Joyce 6 17 12
Liam Hill 14 11 13
Ethan Funk 18 9 14
Jacob Johnson 13 14 15
Tony Abeyta 15 15 16
Owen Reininger 19 16 17
Slade Allen 16 DNF 18
Garett Thomson 20 18 19
Treyton Padilla 17 DNF 20
Mercedes Goff 21 19 21

All Star 85cc 9-12 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
BRODY PROPERNICK 1 2 1
Coleton Forte 2 3 2
Slade Allen 3 4 3
Justin Joyce 5 5 4
Karl Brown 4 6 5
Jack Clark 7 10 6
Jack Jamison 18 1 7
Zachary Hatton 11 9 8
Kade Crowther 8 13 9
Lucas Russell 15 7 10
Michael Williams 14 8 11
Jace Hinrichs 10 12 12
Garett Thomson 6 16 13
Treyton Padilla 9 14 14
Liam Hill 13 11 15
Tony Abeyta 12 15 16
Caden Gordy 17 17 17
Luke Sweeney 16 18 18

College Boy (18-24)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CHACE REINHARD 1 2 1 18
Bryceton McArthur 3 3 2 16
Bryan Borquez 6 1 3 15
Devin Mcginley 2 5 4 14
Trey Archuleta 5 4 5 13
TREY DAUGHTREY 4 6 6 12
DAKOTAH KREAGER 7 8 7 11
Kyle Poole 9 9 8 10
Brandon Desean Burton 8 11 9 9
Bryce McCracken 12 10 10 8
Parker Rothey 11 12 11 15
Zach Conley 10 13 12 7
Victor Cornwell 13 14 13 13
Jalen Wheeler 15 17 14 11
Gage Bennett 14 19 15 9
CODY MARQUARDT 18 16 16 6
Kyle Sharpe 16 18 17 7
LARRY ZERFAS DNF 7 18 5
Tyler Libonati 17 20 19 4
FLORENCIO MIERA 19 21 20 5
Rylee Newsom 20 22 21 3
Braxton Bullard DNF 15 22 2
Tove Knox 22 24 23 1
Koree Green 24 23 24 4
Robbie Byron 21 27 25
Carter Daughtrey 23 26 26
Kyle Dalton 26 25 27 3
Nick McCallister 25 DNF 28 2

Girls Jr. 9-12 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Corinthia Crawford 1 1 1
Bailey Bayne 2 2 2
Mercedes Goff 4 3 3
Kenli Herrera 3 5 4
Lillian Beauvais 5 4 5

Girls Senior 12-15 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mignon Hill 1 1 1
Alana Padilla 2 2 2
Kiersten Allen 4 3 3
Kennedy Mobley 5 4 4
Jamie Hopkins 6 5 5
Anna Boulden 7 6 6
Makayla Varra 8 7 7
Jessica Johnson 3 DNF 8
Eleanor Ogden 9 DNF 9

Open 65cc (7-11)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jeremy Roe 1 1 1
Aden Finley 2 2 2
Owen Bobiney 6 5 3
Aiden Gray 4 7 4
Ethan Funk 9 3 5
Ryan Boutilier 3 9 6
Adam Santauy 7 6 7
Beau Leach 8 8 8
Zachariah Redd 5 13 9
Blake Leach 19 4 10
Bailey Bayne 11 12 11
Jacob Johnson 15 10 12
Ryan Hadley 14 11 13
Luke Carns 12 14 14
Maddox Brown 10 18 15
Kyle Nelson 13 16 16
Judah Good 16 15 17
Jonathon Norman 17 17 18
Wyatt Hoffman 20 19 19
Cash Jaye 18 DNF 20
Reid Gienty-Schultz DNF DNF DNF

Open Pro A/Non Pro B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mitchell Gifford 1 1 1 18
Cody Gray 5 2 2 16
KYLE SUMMERS 4 3 3 15
DALTON LINKUS 3 6 4 14
John Citrola 2 8 5 13
CHRIS FLESIA 7 4 6 12
RUSTIN MEYER 6 7 7 11
Ryan Buchanan 9 9 8 10
Tyler Kuntz 18 5 9 9
Chad Ruggles 12 11 10 8
MICHAEL SWENEY 11 12 11 7
CHESTON KRAMER 15 10 12 6
Grant Larose 13 13 13 5
JOHN FORTNER 14 18 14 4
Chris Irelan 16 17 15 3
Payton Knight 10 25 16 2
Todd Bannister 21 15 17 1
Robert Fitch 8 DNF 18
Brett Stralo 17 20 19
Joseph Bell 23 16 20
Cole Benesh 20 19 21
RYLAN MUNSON 19 21 22
Bryan Sabbauglt 27 14 23
TREY DAUGHTREY 22 22 24
NICK COSTA 25 23 25
Forrest Hobbs 24 24 26
Christian Kovach 26 DNF 27
JOEY OLSON 28 DNF 28

Schoolboy 1 (12-16 yrs)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRONSON MCCLURE 1 1 1 18
Alexander Vestal 2 2 2 16
Gavin Starkweather 3 3 3 15
Connor Stevenson 5 5 4 14
Noah Reed 7 4 5 13
Grant Orgill 4 7 6 12
CODY ROEMEN 6 6 7 11
Gabriel Berta 8 9 8 10
Trenton Laforest 10 8 9 9
DAVID HAEHN 9 10 10 8
Joshua Cruz 11 11 11 7
Brandon Denboer 12 13 12 6
Breckin Taylor 15 12 13 5
Travis Goff 14 14 14 4
Ty Crowther 13 15 15 3
Richard Friedrichs DNF DNF DNF

Schoolboy 2 (14-17 yrs)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jaylend McCarty 1 2 1 18
Chase Warner 3 1 2 16
CADE SCRIPTER 2 4 3 15
RYLAN MUNSON 4 3 4 14
Jack Pederson 5 5 5 13
John Adams 6 6 6 12
Taydon Matta 11 7 7 11
Tyler Zimmerman 10 9 8 10
Jason Hopkins 12 8 9 9
Tyler Aldor 9 15 10 8
Dalton Miner 8 16 11 7
Andrew Cohen 15 10 12 6
Mark Bloom 14 11 13 5
Grant Orgill 13 12 14 4
Sean Lucas 7 DNF 15 3
Bryan Urbanski 18 13 16 2
Donovan Hart 17 14 17 1
Blake Carrigan 16 17 18
Zakary Morgan DQ DQ DQ

Senior 40+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Donald Sanders 1 1 1 15
Sean Peterson 3 2 2 13
Mark Bennett 2 3 3 11
MATTHEW MCCARTY 5 4 4 9
LENNY REINHARD 4 6 5 7
Troy Clark 6 8 6 5
DAVID MERCER 8 7 7 4
Patrick Osif 11 5 8 3
JASON CESARIO 7 9 9 2
JEFF HIGHTOWER 10 10 10 1
John Miner 9 12 11
JOEL PAINTER 12 11 12

Senior 40+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Marc Wilson 1 2 1 18
John Meinerz 3 1 2 16
Dustin Brown 7 4 3 15
Kevin Coopman 5 7 4 14
Eric Evans 8 6 5 13
Phil Heffner 6 8 6 12
SPENCER MCGINNIS 10 10 7 11
Dewayne Miner 12 9 8 10
Matt Sutphin 2 19 9 9
Michael Richards 11 11 10 8
Brandon Mitchell DNF 3 11 7
Josh Nelson 4 DNF 12 6
Christopher Mitchell DNF 5 13 5
Derrick Rodriguez 18 13 14 4
Richard Kremer 15 16 15 3
Brent Boulden 14 18 16 2
Gordon Linde 21 12 17 1
Ernest Mitchell 9 DNF 18
Gene Anderson 17 17 19
Kelly Cox 20 15 20
Christopher Dykstra 13 DNF 21
SHANNAN SUSCO 19 DNF 22
Art Marquardt 16 141 24
Travis Pfaff DNF DNF DNF

Super Senior 50+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TONY COSTA 1 2 1 15
JOHN MUNSON 3 1 2 13
LENNY REINHARD 2 3 3 15
Mark Bennett 4 4 4 13
Bill Karpenko 5 5 5 11
JEFF HIGHTOWER 7 6 6 11
RICHARD JOHNSON 6 7 7 9
JOEL PAINTER 8 8 8 7
Patrick Osif 9 9 9 5
Dwight Catalano 10 10 10 9
NICHOLAS SUSCO 11 11 11 7
Christopher Dykstra 12 12 12 15
Kelly Cox 13 13 13 13
Gene Anderson 14 14 14 11
James Berta 15 15 15 9
WILLIAM OSTHOFF 16 16 16 7
Brian Laskey 17 17 17 5

SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Alexander Vestal 1 1 1 18
Caden Salladay 2 2 2 16
Owen Ogden 4 3 3 15
John Douglas 5 4 4 14
Riley Renzo 3 6 5 13
Gabriel Berta 8 5 6 12
Tristan Raycraft 6 7 7 11
Presley Paladino 7 9 8 10
Richard Friedrichs 9 8 9 9
Cayden Reese 11 10 10 8
Joshua Cruz 10 12 11 7
Wyatt Hanson 12 11 12 6
Wesley Simonds 13 13 13 5
Mignon Hill 16 14 14 4
Ty Crowther 15 15 15 3
Tyler Hofmann 14 DNF 16 2

Vet 30+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
RUSSELL PIKE 2 1 1 18
ROBERT QUEIN 1 2 2 16
JOSH MURPHY 3 3 3 15
RUSTY RODGERS 4 4 4 14
CHRIS LONGWELL 7 6 5 13
Jonathan Branscom 6 7 6 12
Joseph Fetters 5 8 7 11
Dustin Beauvais 12 5 8 10
Adam Nielsen 9 9 9 9
Donald Sanders 8 11 10 8
Jay Luker 11 10 11 7
JAMES BRADY 10 13 12 6
John Miner 14 12 13 5
Troy Clark 13 15 14 4
ANDY YOUNG 15 14 15 3
DAVID MERCER 16 16 16 2

Vet 30+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Andrew Wall 1 1 1 25
Matt Button 2 2 2 23
Ben Olszewski 4 3 3 22
Jaimie Woodruff 3 4 4 20
Nickolus Sorenson 5 6 5 18
David Snyder 7 7 6 16
STEVE STREET 6 8 7 14
Wayne Carmichael 10 5 8 13
Kevin White 11 9 9 12
Aaron Kinney 9 12 10 11
Matt Sutphin 12 10 11 10
Charles Cooper 8 14 12 9
Alan West 16 11 13 8
Adam Robertson 13 15 14 7
Christopher Mitchell 15 16 15 6
Brandon Mitchell 14 20 16 5
Mark Ripple 22 13 17 4
Raymond Backulich 17 18 18 3
Brian Wren 20 17 19 2
TYREL BARBIER 18 21 20 1
Russell Ladwig 24 19 21 1
Ryan Desbien 23 22 22 1
Trent Miller 19 26 23 1
LUKE BALSICK 21 28 24 1
SHANNAN SUSCO 27 23 25 1
Dewayne Miner 26 25 26 1
Richard Kremer 28 24 27 1
Kevin Coopman 25 27 28 1
Benjamin McLellan 29 DNF 29 1
Ernest Mitchell 30 DNF 30 1
John Meinerz 31 DNF 31 1

Woman 16+ All Star A/B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
KACEY PELKOLA 1 2 1
Carter Daughtrey 2 3 2
Rylee Newsom 3 4 3
Samantha Peters 8 1 4
Tove Knox 5 5 5
LAUREN VOLENTIR 4 6 6
Kolbie Dyer 7 7 7
SHANNAN SUSCO 6 8 8

Women 12+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Faith Thompson 2 1 1
Makenna Linde 3 2 2
Courtney Martin 4 3 3
Amber Murphy 5 4 4
Alana Padilla 7 6 5
Kiersten Allen 6 7 6
Lara Gates 8 8 7
Mignon Hill 14 5 8
Cassie Lard 9 12 9
Jessica Johnson 1 DNF 10
Jamie Hopkins 13 9 11
Lynsey McCurdy 12 10 12
Kylie Mitchell 11 11 13
Kennedy Mobley 10 14 14
Yuko Westover 17 13 15
Lillian Beauvais 15 16 16
Ashley Clowe 16 17 17
Alicia Longwell DNF 15 18