YAMAHA ALL-STAR PRO-AM SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 17, 2017

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TIMMY CROSBY 2 1 1 25
Justin Rodbell 1 2 2 23
Michael Fowler 4 3 3 22
Addison Kramer 7 5 4 20
Rowland Papp 9 6 5 18
Matthew Hougentogler 8 7 6 16
Scott Clark 6 9 7 14
Vincent Luhovey 12 4 8 13
Maccoy Shine 10 8 9 12
Cory Gilliam 11 12 10 11
NICK HESS 13 11 11 10
Klay Prager 15 10 12 9
Brett Boski 17 16 13 8
Aerian Weaver 19 15 14 7
Robert Piazza 3 DNF 15 6
Aaron Houser 23 13 16 5
ANTHONY MALADRA 22 14 17 4
Jesse Chappell 20 17 18 3
JACOB GROVE 5 DNF 19 2
Dean Crosson 16 22 20 1
Brody Zelezny 24 18 21 1
STANTON BOWERS 25 21 22 1
Dustin Miller 14 DNF 23 1
Austin Davis 29 19 24 1
Nicholas Mayberry 26 23 25 1
BRANDON ALBRIGHT 18 DNF 26 1
Joel Whitten 31 20 27 1
Bryce Davis 28 25 28 1
Noah Chambers 27 26 29 1
Brandon Hugney 21 DNF 30 1
Nicholas Peccarelli 30 24 31 1
Tony Usko DNF DNF DNF

250 A/B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Shayne Winton 1 15
Eric McKay 2 13
AARON LIVERMORE 3 11
Dustin Miller 4 9
Nicholas Peccarelli 5 7
THOMAS FERRARACCI 6 5
Kevin Stoner 7 4

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Seth Hammaker 1 1 1 18
GAGE STINE 2 2 2 16
Logan Leitzel 3 5 3 15
Orion Gregory 6 3 4 14
Cameron Pettit 7 6 5 13
Walter Benitez 5 8 6 12
Chase Yentzer 10 4 7 11
ANDREW DAY 12 7 8 10
Zachary Lahman 11 9 9 9
Dalton Weaver 13 10 10 8
Kollin Wheeler 15 11 11 7
Dakota Black 14 12 12 6
Benjamin Pavlich 17 13 13 5
Kyler Coles 16 14 14 4
Jack Rogers 4 DNS 15 3
Shane Desell 8 DNS 16 2
Trey Fegert 9 DNS 17 1

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Parker Noss 1 1 1 18
Skylar Whittington 4 2 2 16
Logan Gipe 3 3 3 15
DUSTIN MALLOW 6 4 4 14
Chuckie Nigrin 5 5 5 13
Cody Weaver 7 6 6 12
Kaleb Weller 8 8 7 11
Brian Crawford 11 7 8 10
Wesley Dennis 9 11 9 9
Jayden Shindel 13 9 10 8
Devin Wright 10 12 11 7
Gianni Lumadue 2 DNF 12 6
Cooper Gordon 14 10 13 5
Merl Heavner II 16 13 14 4
Corey Grim 17 14 15 3
COLE DIXON 19 15 16 2
Kevin Staily 12 DNS 17 1
Alex Severance 15 DNS 18
Duke Schwartz 18 DNS 19
Nick Wagner DNF DNS DNF
Stash Breinich DNS DNS DNS

50 (4-6) (Class 1)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Timothy Scott 2 1 1
Jackson Beck 3 3 2
Zeke Dixon 4 4 3
Malachi Kraft 7 2 4
Anderson Eby 5 5 5
Tanner Cromleigh 6 6 6
Talon Hill 8 7 7
Mason Schmidt 9 8 8
Miley Sitler 1 DNS 9

50 (4-8) Oil (Class 3)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mark Patterson 1 2 1
Michael Patterson 2 3 2

50 (4-8) Open (Class 4)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Zane Martin 1 1 1
Charles Chialastri 2 2 2
Miley Sitler 4 3 3
Roman Vernon 6 4 4
Jackson Beck 5 5 5
Timothy Scott 3 8 6
Zeke Dixon 7 6 7
Sawyer Kauffman 8 7 8
Malachi Kraft 9 9 9

50 (7-8) (Class 2)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
William Sokol 1 1 1
Zane Martin 3 2 2
Kearan Lynch 2 3 3
Charles Chialastri 5 4 4
Mark Patterson 4 5 5
Roman Vernon 7 6 6
Kyle Donmoyer 6 7 7
Sawyer Kauffman 9 8 8
Michael Patterson 8 9 9

50 Shaft Drive Oil (Class 5)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Talon Hill 1 1 1
Tanner Cromleigh DNF DNF DNF

65 (7-11) B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
William Canaguier 2 1 1
TYLER DEVERS 1 2 2
Reece Wheaton 3 3 3
Kobe McCollum 4 4 4
William Sokol 7 5 5
Nathan McLaughlin 6 6 6
Jude Smerlick 5 7 7

65 (7-11) C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cole Covert 1 1 1
Matthew Mattlin 3 2 2
RUMSEY FAKE 6 3 3
Trent Smith 5 4 4
Keller Schlemmer 2 9 5
Gavin Esslinger 7 5 6
HUNTER LOVE 8 6 7
Zakary Heavner 9 7 8
Barrett Keiffer 4 12 9
Landon Chrisemer 10 8 10
John Robison 11 10 11
Roman Vernon DNF 11 12
Charles Chialastri 12 DNS 13
Bryson Kline 13 DNS 14

85 (9-11) B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Braxton Keiffer 1 1 1
TYLER DEVERS 3 2 2
Jay Covert 2 7 3
Jude Smerlick 7 3 4
KYLE SCHLEMMER 6 4 5
Dash McMillin 5 5 6
Clayton Stockstill 4 6 7
Isaac Juergens DNF DNS DNF

85 (9-11) C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Reece Wheaton 1 1 1
Ryder Reitz 2 2 2
Seth Kready 3 3 3
Kobe McCollum 4 5 4
Alfred Turjan 5 6 5
Brock Swartz 9 4 6
Owen Caldwell 6 7 7
Tyler Bockman 8 8 8
Braden Kauffman 7 10 9
Trent Smith 13 9 10
Gavin Esslinger 10 12 11
Carson Hippert 12 14 12
John Robison 11 15 13
RUMSEY FAKE 15 13 14
Carson Cahill 20 11 15
Gavin Blake 14 17 16
HUNTER LOVE 17 16 17
Zakary Heavner 16 18 18
Jacob Schwartz 18 19 19
TEDDY MCCUTCHEON 19 20 20

85/150 (12-15) B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ryan Canaguier 1 1 1 15
Derek Leatherman 2 2 2 13
Chris Sweeney 4 3 3 11
Wyatt Rotz 3 4 4 9
Cole Stocks 6 5 5 7
Nathan Smith 8 6 6 5
Tyler Capane 7 7 7 4
William Saville 9 8 8 3
Ryan Mitchell 5 DNS 9 2

85/150 (12-15) C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Hunter Rice 1 1 1 18
Owen Long 2 3 2 16
Wesley Carbaugh 6 2 3 15
Logan Hubbard 3 6 4 14
Mayson Carbaugh 5 5 5 13
Ethan Nickel 4 8 6 12
Jake Golden 10 4 7 11
Sam Mackey 7 7 8 10
EVAN WOLFE 8 9 9 9
Brent Allison 11 10 10 8
Maxwell Rush 12 11 11 7
Sam Cuomo 9 16 12 6
Cruz Anthony 14 12 13 5
Justin Jacobs 13 14 14 4
Kassidy Lahr 15 13 15 3
Jared Klinedinst 16 15 16 2
Maggie Harmison 18 17 17 1
Aiden Chrisemer 17 18 18
Brayden Kline 19 19 19
Hayden Kitzmiller DNS DNS DNS

Girls (9-15)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Leigha Rotz 1 1 1
Jenna Schulteis 2 2 2
Kassidy Lahr 3 3 3
Maggie Harmison 4 4 4

Junior Mini (9-13)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Derek Leatherman 2 1 1
William Canaguier 3 2 2
Wyatt Rotz 4 3 3
Jay Covert 5 4 4
KYLE SCHLEMMER 6 5 5
Braxton Keiffer 1 11 6
Clayton Stockstill 8 6 7
Nathan Smith 9 7 8
Ryder Reitz 10 9 9
Dash McMillin 14 8 10
Wesley Carbaugh 15 10 11
Alfred Turjan 17 13 12
Ethan Nickel 12 18 13
Brent Allison 16 15 14
Reece Wheaton 7 24 15
Seth Kready 18 14 16
Cole Covert 24 12 17
Cruz Anthony 22 16 18
Tyler Bockman 21 17 19
Barrett Keiffer 19 19 20
Braden Kauffman 20 21 21
Nathan McLaughlin 26 20 22
Carson Cahill 25 22 23
Jacob Schwartz 28 23 24
Maxwell Rush 23 DNF 25
EVAN WOLFE 11 DNS 26
Keller Schlemmer 13 DNS 27
John Robison 27 DNS 28
Hayden Kitzmiller DNS DNS DNS
Isaac Juergens DNS DNS DNS

Open A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Robert Piazza 1 1 1 35
James Gardiner 1 5 2 30
Justin Rodbell 4 3 3 25
TIMMY CROSBY 6 2 4 22
Vincent Luhovey 2 6 5 21
Michael Fowler 3 7 6 20
Jason McConnell 5 9 7 19
Klay Prager 4 11 8 18
Benjamin Nelko 2 13 9 17
Arie Reachard 10 8 10 16
Matthew Hougentogler 6 12 11 15
Cory Gilliam 9 10 12 14
JACOB RUNKLES 16 4 13 13
Aaron Houser 9 15 14 12
Josh Heintz 8 16 15 11
THOMAS COLUZZI 5 19 16 10
JACOB ROSE 7 18 17 9
NICK HESS 12 14 18 8
Maccoy Shine 8 20 19 7
CHRIS MAKUTA 14 17 20 6
Aerian Weaver 11 22 21 5
BRANDON ALBRIGHT 12 23 22 4
MARTY GUTOWSKI 13 25 23 3
STEVE CEVAER 15 24 24 2
Brandon Hugney 10 29 25 1
Brett Boski 19 21 26 1
COLE BRYAN 7 36 27 1
JACOB GROVE 3 DNF 28 1
Michael Davis 18 26 29 1
James Henshaw 17 28 30 1
Noah Chambers 14 32 31 1
Joshua Howser 20 27 32 1
Dean Crosson 15 33 33 1
JASON SMALLEY 19 30 34 1
Trevor Betsill 20 31 35 1
AUSTIN WALKER 18 34 36 1
GAVIN CHINN 17 35 37 1
Tony Usko 11 DNS 38 1
Justin Hushon 13 DNS 39 1
Brody Zelezny 16 DNS 40 1

Open B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GAGE STINE 1 1 1 15
Cameron Pettit 3 2 2 13
Cameron Summers 5 3 3 11
Kollin Wheeler 7 4 4 9
Dakota Black 8 5 5 7
Trey Fegert 2 DNF 6 5
Walter Benitez 4 DNF 7 4
Dalton Weaver DNF 6 8 3
Shane Desell 6 DNS 9 2
Cory Wilkes DNS DNS DNS

Open C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Skylar Whittington 1 1 1 18
Austin Riley 3 2 2 16
Logan Gipe 2 6 3 15
Jayden Shindel 7 3 4 14
Wesley Dennis 6 4 5 13
Devin Wright 5 5 6 12
Cooper Gordon 9 7 7 11
Keaton Horne 8 8 8 10
JUSTIN LANDIS 13 9 9 9
Kyle Miller 11 11 10 8
Grant Raum 10 15 11 7
Chuckie Nigrin 12 14 12 6
Chris Brackbill 14 13 13 5
COLE DIXON 15 16 14 4
Nick Wagner 4 DNS 15 3
Merl Heavner II DNS 10 16 2
Alex Severance DNS 12 17 1

Plus 25

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Josh Heintz 1 1 1 15
Kristopher Shumaker 3 2 2 13
Jordan Helman 5 3 3 15
Zachary Coons 6 4 4 13
Cody Schenk 9 5 5 11
STEVE CEVAER 2 DNS 6 11
Michael Foor 4 DNS 7 9
Brandon Jones 7 DNS 8 9
MICHAEL JONES 8 DNS 9 7
James Henshaw DNF DNS DNF

Plus 30 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Davis 2 1 1 15
Eric McKay 1 2 2 13
SHANE KRABAL 3 3 3 11
Michael Foor 4 4 4 9
Kristopher Shumaker 5 5 5 7
Shelby Reitz 6 6 6 5
Michael Klinger 7 7 7 4

Plus 30 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jordan Helman 1 1 1 15
Zachary Coons 2 2 2 13
KEITH NAUGLE 3 4 3 11
Trevor Hoffeditz 6 3 4 9
PRESTON STRICKLER 4 7 5 7
Justin Schmidt 7 6 6 5
PATRICK MORRISSEY 5 8 7 4
Clayton Powers 10 5 8 3
JEREMY KREADY 9 9 9 2
James Dobbs 8 10 10 1
Jared Gontz 11 11 11
Rodney Dehaven 12 DNS 12

Plus 30 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jacob Strickler 1 1 1 15
JASON LOVE 2 2 2 13
JAMES JACOBS 3 3 3 11
Rodney Blake 4 4 4 9
Jeremy Shaulis 7 5 5 7
ERIK KOTMAIR 6 6 6 5
Merl Heavner 8 7 7 4
Chris Brackbill 9 8 8 3
Corey Grim 10 9 9 2
Stewart Hake 11 10 10 1
Kyle Miller 5 DNF 11

Plus 35

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GAYLON DICKSON 1 1 1
Ralph Bentley 2 2 2
Shelby Reitz 4 3 3
PATRICK MORRISSEY 5 4 4
JEREMY KREADY 7 5 5
Michael Klinger 6 6 6
Carl Wolter 3 DNS 7

Plus 40 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GAYLON DICKSON 1 1 1 15
Carl Wolter 2 2 2 13
JEFFREY MILLER 3 3 3 11
RONALD DYER 5 4 4 9
BRAD STEPP 4 DNF 5 7

Plus 40 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
KEITH NAUGLE 1 1 1 15
James Dobbs 4 2 2 13
LARRY FULFORD 3 3 3 11
Rodney Dehaven 2 5 4 9
Brian Semder 5 4 5 7
DARRELL GRESS DNF 6 6
ROBERT MAZZEI 6 DNS 7 5
JASON LOVE 7 DNS 8

Plus 45

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GAYLON DICKSON 1 1 1
Ralph Bentley 2 2 2
MARTIN FAKE 3 3 3
Brian Semder 4 DNS 4
JEFFREY MILLER 5 DNS 5

Plus 50

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ralph Bentley 1 1 1 15
Brian Semder 3 2 2 13
LARRY FULFORD 4 3 3 11
Bert Schulteis 5 4 4
Scott Saville 6 5 5
Michael Wetzel 9 6 6 9
Jim Hilty 8 7 7
GREGORY LAMB 10 8 8 7
BRAD STEPP 2 DNF 9
ROBERT MAZZEI 7 DNS 10 5

SB1- 2 Stroke (Ages 12-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chase Yentzer 2 1 1 15
Orion Gregory 1 2 2 13
Colton Yentzer 3 3 3 11
Brian Crawford 5 4 4 9
Noah McLaughlin 4 6 5 7
Kaleb Weller 6 5 6 5
Jacob Hepler 7 7 7 4
Jake Golden 8 8 8 3
Duke Schwartz 9 9 9 2
John Sweeney DNF DNS DNF

SB2 – 4 Stroke (Ages 14-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Seth Hammaker 1 1 1 15
Logan Leitzel 2 2 2 13
Orion Gregory 3 3 3 11
Parker Noss 4 5 4 9
Colton Yentzer 6 4 5 7
TIMMY CONRAD 8 6 6 5
Merl Heavner II 9 7 7 4
Gianni Lumadue 5 DNS 8 3
Zachary Lahman 7 DNS 9 2
Jack Rogers DNF DNS DNF

Super Mini (12-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ryan Canaguier 1 1 1 15
Noah McLaughlin 2 3 2 13
Caleb Scott 4 2 3 11
Jacob Hepler 3 4 4 9
Tyler Capane 5 5 5 7
Logan Hubbard 8 6 6 5
Hunter Rice 7 8 7 4
Ryder Reitz 9 7 8 3
Ryan Mitchell 6 DNS 9 2

Unlimited 14+ Collegeboy

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
James Gardiner 1 1 1
Logan Leitzel 2 2 2
DUSTIN MALLOW 4 3 3
AARON LIVERMORE 3 DNS 4
Kyler Coles 5 DNS 5
Cory Wilkes DNS DNS DNS

WOMEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Emma Hepler 1 1 1
Jenna Schulteis 3 2 2
Summer Chronister 4 3 3
Leigha Rotz 2 DNF 4

DISTRICT 6 HENRIETTA CLASSIC SUNDAY, AUGUST 27, 2017

Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Logan Leitzel 1 1 1 15
Jason Neidigh 2 2 2 13
Ricky Deck 3 3 3 11
Dalton Weaver 4 6 4 9
MICHAEL MAJOR 6 5 5 7
CODY LAWN 8 4 6 5
Kollin Wheeler 7 7 7 4
Corey Gee 10 8 8 3
Cody Burns 9 9 9 2
Dylan Riaubia 5 DNS 10 1

Open C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Corey Scanlon 2 1 1 18
Logan Gipe 4 2 2 16
Mason Wolf 3 3 3 15
ETHAN BRETT CLYMER 1 5 4 14
Cody Weaver 5 4 5 13
Tyler Adams 7 7 6 12
Jayden Shindel 6 8 7 11
GEOFFREY LEVENGOOD 14 6 8 10
Merl Heavner II 10 10 9 9
Brian Ulrich 12 9 10 8
Chris Brown 9 12 11 7
Tymeke Santos 8 14 12 6
Kaylee Allen 15 11 13 5
Anthony Pennington 13 13 14 4
Adam Stiteler 11 DNF 15 3
Tyler Fissel DNF DNF DNF

Plus 25

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MICHAEL TIPPIN 1 1 1
ETHAN BRETT CLYMER 3 2 2
Corey Scanlon 2 3 3
Larry Mutschler 5 4 4
MICHAEL MAJOR 4 DNF 5
Zachary Coons DNF DNS DNF

Plus 25 A (District 6)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JEREMY COOK 1 1 1
Michael Foor 2 DNS 2

Plus 30 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JEREMY COOK 2 1 1 15
BARRY CARSTEN 1 2 2 13
Richard White 4 3 3 11
MICHAEL TIPPIN 3 4 4 9
Michael Foor DNF 5 5 7

Plus 30 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
KEITH NAUGLE 1 1 1 15
Zachary Coons 2 2 2 13
Jared Gontz 3 3 3 11
TIMOTHY DEITZLER 6 4 4 9
James Dobbs 5 5 5 7
Larry Mutschler 4 6 6 5
Rafal Kus DNF DNS DNF

Plus 30 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
THOMAS NAGLE 1 1 1 15
BEN KLEIN 3 2 2 13
Herbert McClain 2 4 3 11
Jarred Rush 4 3 4 9
THOMAS NAGLE 5 5 5 7
Kyle Miller 8 6 6 5
Brennen Witter 6 10 7 4
Brian Ulrich 10 7 8 3
David Houseal 9 9 9 2
DENNIS HORN 11 8 10 1
Chris Brackbill 12 11 11
Summer Chronister 14 12 12
Corey Grim 13 13 13
Merl Heavner 7 DNS 14

Plus 35

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GAYLON DICKSON 1 1 1
Carl Wolter 2 2 2
Jared Gontz 3 3 3
BEN KLEIN 4 4 4

Plus 40 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BARRY CARSTEN 1 1 1 15
GAYLON DICKSON 2 2 2 13
Carl Wolter 3 3 3 11
CARL WEISS 4 4 4 9
JEFFREY MILLER 6 5 5 7
Charles Lanza 5 DNF 6 5
BRAD STEPP 7 DNF 7 4

Plus 40 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
KEITH NAUGLE 1 1 1 15
Robert Harris 2 2 2 13
Brian Semder 3 3 3 11
James Dobbs 4 4 4 9
LARRY FULFORD 5 5 5 7
JEFFREY GROFF 6 6 6 5
ROBERT MAZZEI 7 7 7 4
Michael Reynolds DNS DNS DNS

Plus 45

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GAYLON DICKSON 1 1 1
JEFFREY MILLER 3 2 2
CARL WEISS 2 DNS 3

Plus 50

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BARRY CARSTEN 1 1 1
Charles Lanza 2 2 2
Brian Semder 4 3 3
LARRY FULFORD 7 4 4
ROBERT MAZZEI 6 5 5
Michael Jones 5 6 6
BRAD STEPP 3 DNS 7
THOMAS NAGLE 8 DNS 8

SB1- 2 Stroke (Ages 12-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GAGE STINE 3 1 1 15
Orion Gregory 2 2 2 13
Chase Yentzer 1 3 3 11
Brian Espinoza 5 4 4 9
Colton Yentzer 4 6 5 7
Gianni Lumadue 6 5 6 5
Zeppy Wright 7 8 7 4
Christopher Kelly 9 7 8 3
David Deck 8 10 9 2
Brian Crawford 11 9 10 1
Kaleb Weller 10 11 11
HUNTER MORGAN 12 12 12

SB2 – 4 Stroke (Ages 14-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Orion Gregory 1 1 1 15
Chase Yentzer 2 3 2 13
Gianni Lumadue 3 4 3 11
Logan Leitzel 7 2 4 9
Parker Noss 4 5 5 7
Colton Yentzer 5 6 6 5
Dylan Stewart 6 7 7 4

Super Mini (12-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRYCE SHELLY 1 1 1 15
Brian Espinoza 2 2 2 13
Thomas Welch 3 3 3 11
Caleb Scott 5 4 4 9
Derek Leatherman 4 6 5 7
Kashon Cross 6 5 6 5
Michael Corcoran 9 7 7 4
Jessica Wahl 8 8 8 3
Hunter Rice 11 9 9 2
HUNTER MORGAN 10 10 10 1
Odin Eriksson 12 11 11
Chris Sweeney 7 DNS 12

Unlimited 14+ Collegeboy

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Arie Reachard 1 1 1 15
Cory Carsten 3 2 2 13
Brandon Hugney 2 3 3 11
CODY LAWN 5 4 4
AUSTIN BEAR 4 5 5 9
JUSTIN LANDIS 7 6 6
BRANDON YOUNG 6 DNS 7 7
Dylan Riaubia DNF DNS DNF

WOMEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jessica Wahl 1 1 1
Jenna Schulteis 2 2 2
Summer Chronister 3 3 3

DISTRICT 6 HENRIETTA CLASSIC SUNDAY, JULY 23, 2017

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cory Gilliam 1 1 1

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jason Neidigh 2 1 1 15
Michael Braunius 4 2 2 13
BRANDON ALBRIGHT 3 5 3 11
ANDREW DAY 6 3 4 9
Ricky Deck 5 4 5 7
Kollin Wheeler 8 6 6 5
Cody Burns 7 7 7 4
Brandon Wolfe 1 DNS 8 3

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Parker Noss 1 1 1 25
Damon McCoy 2 2 2 23
GEOFFREY LEVENGOOD 5 4 3 22
David Deck 3 7 4 20
Kevin Staily 10 3 5 18
Wesley Dennis 8 5 6 16
TREY HAUER 4 11 7 14
Jayden Shindel 7 9 8 13
Jason Kalnas 6 12 9 12
Logan Gipe 9 10 10 11
Kaleb Weller 16 6 11 10
Frankie Zangari 17 8 12 9
Nick Wagner 11 14 13 8
Nathan Rahe 15 13 14 7
Ryan Courter 14 16 15 6
Eric Mitchell 20 15 16 5
Wyatt Everhart 12 DNF 17 4
Jimmy Monahan 21 17 18 3
Cody Weaver 13 DNF 19 2
Chase Staller 23 18 20 1
Merl Heavner II 24 19 21 1
Cameron Hopple DNF 20 22 1
Zachary Reasner 18 DNS 23 1
Tyler Fissel 19 DNS 24 1
Chad Smith 22 DNS 25 1

50 (4-6) (Class 1)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Timothy Scott 1 1 1
Jackson Beck 2 2 2
Zeke Dixon 3 3 3
Anderson Eby 4 4 4
Talon Hill 5 5 5
OWEN FLANNERY 6 6 6

50 (4-8) Oil (Class 3)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cayden Thomas 1 1 1

50 (4-8) Open (Class 4)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Izzy Barron 1 1 1
Timothy Scott 2 2 2
Josayah Pinero 4 3 3
Emily Lord 3 4 4
Zeke Dixon 5 5 5

50 (7-8) (Class 2)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Grant Getz 1 1 1
Kearan Lynch 2 2 2
Izzy Barron 3 3 3
Carter Gower 5 4 4
Emily Lord 4 5 5
Josayah Pinero 6 6 6

50 Shaft Drive Oil (Class 5)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jackson Beck 1 1 1
Talon Hill 2 2 2

65 (7-11) B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
HUNTER LOVE 1 1 1
Chase Worth 2 2 2

65 (7-11) C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Keller Schlemmer 1 1 1
Matthew Mattlin 2 2 2
Landon Hamilton 3 3 3
Zakary Heavner 6 4 4
Landon Chrisemer 5 7 5
Gavin Esslinger 8 5 6
Nick Majewski 7 6 7
Joel McClain 9 8 8
Jalen McClain 10 DNF 9
Trent Smith 4 DNS 10
Josayah Pinero DNS DNS DNS

65 (7-9) (Distict 6)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Christian Merman 1 1 1
Joseph Shipley 2 2 2
Robert Thomas 3 3 3
Christian Kraus 4 4 4
Julia Lord 6 5 5
Grant Getz 5 7 6
Casey Clark 7 6 7
MARK HENDRICKS 8 8 8

85 (9-11) B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
KYLE SCHLEMMER 1 1 1
Michael Jones 2 2 2
Robert Thomas 4 3 3
Christian Kraus 3 4 4
Chase Worth 5 5 5
HUNTER LOVE 6 DNF 6

85 (9-11) C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Joseph Shipley 2 2 1
Keller Schlemmer 4 3 2
Alfred Turjan 8 1 3
Gavin Esslinger 5 4 4
Casey Clark 7 5 5
Carson Cahill 6 7 6
Zakary Heavner 9 6 7
Nathan Dulaney 1 DNF 8
Trent Smith 3 DNF 9

85/150 (12-15) B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brayden Pohlhaus 1 1 1
Ronnie Snyder 2 3 2
Sage Weiss 3 4 3
Wyatt Rotz DNF 2 4

85/150 (12-15) C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Hunter Rice 1 1 1 15
Owen Long 4 2 2 13
Wesley Carbaugh 3 5 3 11
Angel Wheeler 6 3 4 9
Gabe Johnson 7 4 5 7
Aiden Chrisemer 5 6 6 5
Brent Allison 2 DNS 7 4

Girls (9-15)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Leigha Rotz 1 1 1
Jenna Schulteis 2 2 2
Kassidy Lahr 3 3 3
Julia Lord 4 4 4

Junior Mini (9-13)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Wyatt Rotz 2 1 1
KYLE SCHLEMMER 1 2 2
Michael Jones 3 3 3
Christian Merman 5 DNF 4
Nathan Dulaney 4 DNS 5
Alfred Turjan 6 DNS 6
Carson Cahill 7 DNS 7
Brent Allison DNF DNS DNF

Open A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
William Carling 1 1 1
THOMAS FERRARACCI 2 2 2
Cory Gilliam DNF DNS DNF

Open B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRANDON ALBRIGHT 3 1 1 15
ANDREW DAY 2 2 2 13
Ricky Deck 1 4 3 11
Jevin Heller 5 3 4 9
Kollin Wheeler 7 5 5 7
Dalton Weaver 6 6 6 5
Cody Burns 8 7 7 4
AUSTIN BEAR 4 DNF 8 3

Open C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Damon McCoy 1 1 1 18
ETHAN BRETT CLYMER 3 3 2 16
JAY MINOR 2 5 3 15
Jayden Shindel 4 4 4 14
Wesley Dennis 5 10 5 13
Jason Kalnas 8 8 6 12
CHASE GUENTHER 15 2 7 11
Evan Weiss 9 9 8 10
Nick Wagner 13 6 9 9
Shane Ortmyer 7 12 10 8
GEOFFREY LEVENGOOD 14 7 11 7
Nathan Rahe 10 11 12 6
Cooper Gordon 11 13 13 5
Tymeke Santos 12 14 14 4
Mason Wolf 6 DNF 15 3
Zachary Reasner DNF DNS DNF
Tyler Fissel DNS DNS DNS

Plus 25

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Foor 2 1 1
BRANDON ALBRIGHT 1 2 2
Zachary Coons 3 3 3
Jordan Minor 6 4 4
ETHAN BRETT CLYMER 5 5 5 15
Doug Stouffer 4 7 6
JAY MINOR 8 6 7 13
Jarred Rush 7 8 8 11
Kyle Miller 9 9 9 9
Brennen Witter 11 10 10 7
Jared Martin 10 DNS 11 5

Plus 30 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Foor 1 1 1

Plus 30 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
KEITH NAUGLE 2 2 1 15
Doug Stouffer 1 3 2 13
Zachary Coons 6 1 3 11
JOHN CHAMBERS 4 4 4 9
Jared Gontz 3 5 5 7
James Dobbs 5 7 6 5
TIMOTHY DEITZLER 7 6 7 4

Plus 30 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JASON LOVE 1 1 1 15
Herbert McClain 2 2 2 13
Jarred Rush 3 3 3 11
Matthew Losch 5 4 4 9
Merl Heavner 6 5 5 7
BEN KLEIN 4 7 6 5
BRIAN TOPPER 7 6 7 4
ERIC SYDLOSKY 8 DNS 8 3

Plus 35

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ERIC SYDLOSKY 1 1 1
BEN KLEIN 2 2 2

Plus 40 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CARL WEISS 1 1 1

Plus 40 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
KEITH NAUGLE 2 1 1 15
JOHN CHAMBERS 1 2 2 13
Robert Harris 3 3 3 11
Brian Semder 4 4 4 9
James Dobbs 5 5 5 7
JASON LOVE 6 6 6
LARRY FULFORD 7 7 7 5
ROBERT MAZZEI 9 8 8 4
JEFFREY GROFF 8 9 9 3
Chad Smith DNS 10 10 2

Plus 45

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CARL WEISS 1 1 1

Plus 50

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brian Semder 1 1 1
Michael Jones 3 2 2
LARRY FULFORD 2 4 3
ROBERT MAZZEI 4 3 4
Jim Hilty 5 5 5
Ewell Gilliam 6 6 6

SB1- 2 Stroke (Ages 12-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jason Neidigh 1 1 1 15
Colton Yentzer 4 2 2 13
Logan Gipe 5 3 3 11
TREY HAUER 8 4 4 9
Kaleb Weller 7 5 5 7
Mason Wolf 9 6 6 5
David Deck 10 7 7 4
Frankie Zangari 12 8 8 3
Chase Staller 13 9 9 2
HUNTER MORGAN 11 11 10 1
Brandon Wolfe 2 DNS 11
Chase Yentzer 3 DNS 12
Cody Weaver 6 DNS 13
Dylan Stewart DNS 10 14

SB2 – 4 Stroke (Ages 14-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Parker Noss 1 1 1
Dalton Weaver 2 2 2
Dylan Stewart 3 3 3
Brandon Wolfe DNF DNS DNF

Super Mini (12-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chase Yentzer 1 1 1 15
Brayden Pohlhaus 2 2 2 13
Hunter Rice 4 3 3 11
HUNTER MORGAN 3 4 4 9
Leigha Rotz 5 5 5 7

Unlimited 14+ Collegeboy

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
William Carling 1 1 1
Michael Braunius 2 2 2
AUSTIN BEAR 3 3 3
Jevin Heller 4 4 4
Evan Weiss 5 5 5

WOMEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jenna Schulteis 2 1 1
Leigha Rotz 1 2 2