DISTRICT 6 HENRIETTA CLASSIC SUNDAY, JULY 23, 2017

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cory Gilliam 1 1 1

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jason Neidigh 2 1 1 15
Michael Braunius 4 2 2 13
BRANDON ALBRIGHT 3 5 3 11
ANDREW DAY 6 3 4 9
Ricky Deck 5 4 5 7
Kollin Wheeler 8 6 6 5
Cody Burns 7 7 7 4
Brandon Wolfe 1 DNS 8 3

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Parker Noss 1 1 1 25
Damon McCoy 2 2 2 23
GEOFFREY LEVENGOOD 5 4 3 22
David Deck 3 7 4 20
Kevin Staily 10 3 5 18
Wesley Dennis 8 5 6 16
TREY HAUER 4 11 7 14
Jayden Shindel 7 9 8 13
Jason Kalnas 6 12 9 12
Logan Gipe 9 10 10 11
Kaleb Weller 16 6 11 10
Frankie Zangari 17 8 12 9
Nick Wagner 11 14 13 8
Nathan Rahe 15 13 14 7
Ryan Courter 14 16 15 6
Eric Mitchell 20 15 16 5
Wyatt Everhart 12 DNF 17 4
Jimmy Monahan 21 17 18 3
Cody Weaver 13 DNF 19 2
Chase Staller 23 18 20 1
Merl Heavner II 24 19 21 1
Cameron Hopple DNF 20 22 1
Zachary Reasner 18 DNS 23 1
Tyler Fissel 19 DNS 24 1
Chad Smith 22 DNS 25 1

50 (4-6) (Class 1)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Timothy Scott 1 1 1
Jackson Beck 2 2 2
Zeke Dixon 3 3 3
Anderson Eby 4 4 4
Talon Hill 5 5 5
OWEN FLANNERY 6 6 6

50 (4-8) Oil (Class 3)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cayden Thomas 1 1 1

50 (4-8) Open (Class 4)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Izzy Barron 1 1 1
Timothy Scott 2 2 2
Josayah Pinero 4 3 3
Emily Lord 3 4 4
Zeke Dixon 5 5 5

50 (7-8) (Class 2)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Grant Getz 1 1 1
Kearan Lynch 2 2 2
Izzy Barron 3 3 3
Carter Gower 5 4 4
Emily Lord 4 5 5
Josayah Pinero 6 6 6

50 Shaft Drive Oil (Class 5)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jackson Beck 1 1 1
Talon Hill 2 2 2

65 (7-11) B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
HUNTER LOVE 1 1 1
Chase Worth 2 2 2

65 (7-11) C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Keller Schlemmer 1 1 1
Matthew Mattlin 2 2 2
Landon Hamilton 3 3 3
Zakary Heavner 6 4 4
Landon Chrisemer 5 7 5
Gavin Esslinger 8 5 6
Nick Majewski 7 6 7
Joel McClain 9 8 8
Jalen McClain 10 DNF 9
Trent Smith 4 DNS 10
Josayah Pinero DNS DNS DNS

65 (7-9) (Distict 6)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Christian Merman 1 1 1
Joseph Shipley 2 2 2
Robert Thomas 3 3 3
Christian Kraus 4 4 4
Julia Lord 6 5 5
Grant Getz 5 7 6
Casey Clark 7 6 7
MARK HENDRICKS 8 8 8

85 (9-11) B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
KYLE SCHLEMMER 1 1 1
Michael Jones 2 2 2
Robert Thomas 4 3 3
Christian Kraus 3 4 4
Chase Worth 5 5 5
HUNTER LOVE 6 DNF 6

85 (9-11) C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Joseph Shipley 2 2 1
Keller Schlemmer 4 3 2
Alfred Turjan 8 1 3
Gavin Esslinger 5 4 4
Casey Clark 7 5 5
Carson Cahill 6 7 6
Zakary Heavner 9 6 7
Nathan Dulaney 1 DNF 8
Trent Smith 3 DNF 9

85/150 (12-15) B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brayden Pohlhaus 1 1 1
Ronnie Snyder 2 3 2
Sage Weiss 3 4 3
Wyatt Rotz DNF 2 4

85/150 (12-15) C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Hunter Rice 1 1 1 15
Owen Long 4 2 2 13
Wesley Carbaugh 3 5 3 11
Angel Wheeler 6 3 4 9
Gabe Johnson 7 4 5 7
Aiden Chrisemer 5 6 6 5
Brent Allison 2 DNS 7 4

Girls (9-15)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Leigha Rotz 1 1 1
Jenna Schulteis 2 2 2
Kassidy Lahr 3 3 3
Julia Lord 4 4 4

Junior Mini (9-13)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Wyatt Rotz 2 1 1
KYLE SCHLEMMER 1 2 2
Michael Jones 3 3 3
Christian Merman 5 DNF 4
Nathan Dulaney 4 DNS 5
Alfred Turjan 6 DNS 6
Carson Cahill 7 DNS 7
Brent Allison DNF DNS DNF

Open A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
William Carling 1 1 1
THOMAS FERRARACCI 2 2 2
Cory Gilliam DNF DNS DNF

Open B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRANDON ALBRIGHT 3 1 1 15
ANDREW DAY 2 2 2 13
Ricky Deck 1 4 3 11
Jevin Heller 5 3 4 9
Kollin Wheeler 7 5 5 7
Dalton Weaver 6 6 6 5
Cody Burns 8 7 7 4
AUSTIN BEAR 4 DNF 8 3

Open C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Damon McCoy 1 1 1 18
ETHAN BRETT CLYMER 3 3 2 16
JAY MINOR 2 5 3 15
Jayden Shindel 4 4 4 14
Wesley Dennis 5 10 5 13
Jason Kalnas 8 8 6 12
CHASE GUENTHER 15 2 7 11
Evan Weiss 9 9 8 10
Nick Wagner 13 6 9 9
Shane Ortmyer 7 12 10 8
GEOFFREY LEVENGOOD 14 7 11 7
Nathan Rahe 10 11 12 6
Cooper Gordon 11 13 13 5
Tymeke Santos 12 14 14 4
Mason Wolf 6 DNF 15 3
Zachary Reasner DNF DNS DNF
Tyler Fissel DNS DNS DNS

Plus 25

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Foor 2 1 1
BRANDON ALBRIGHT 1 2 2
Zachary Coons 3 3 3
Jordan Minor 6 4 4
ETHAN BRETT CLYMER 5 5 5 15
Doug Stouffer 4 7 6
JAY MINOR 8 6 7 13
Jarred Rush 7 8 8 11
Kyle Miller 9 9 9 9
Brennen Witter 11 10 10 7
Jared Martin 10 DNS 11 5

Plus 30 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Foor 1 1 1

Plus 30 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
KEITH NAUGLE 2 2 1 15
Doug Stouffer 1 3 2 13
Zachary Coons 6 1 3 11
JOHN CHAMBERS 4 4 4 9
Jared Gontz 3 5 5 7
James Dobbs 5 7 6 5
TIMOTHY DEITZLER 7 6 7 4

Plus 30 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JASON LOVE 1 1 1 15
Herbert McClain 2 2 2 13
Jarred Rush 3 3 3 11
Matthew Losch 5 4 4 9
Merl Heavner 6 5 5 7
BEN KLEIN 4 7 6 5
BRIAN TOPPER 7 6 7 4
ERIC SYDLOSKY 8 DNS 8 3

Plus 35

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ERIC SYDLOSKY 1 1 1
BEN KLEIN 2 2 2

Plus 40 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CARL WEISS 1 1 1

Plus 40 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
KEITH NAUGLE 2 1 1 15
JOHN CHAMBERS 1 2 2 13
Robert Harris 3 3 3 11
Brian Semder 4 4 4 9
James Dobbs 5 5 5 7
JASON LOVE 6 6 6
LARRY FULFORD 7 7 7 5
ROBERT MAZZEI 9 8 8 4
JEFFREY GROFF 8 9 9 3
Chad Smith DNS 10 10 2

Plus 45

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CARL WEISS 1 1 1

Plus 50

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brian Semder 1 1 1
Michael Jones 3 2 2
LARRY FULFORD 2 4 3
ROBERT MAZZEI 4 3 4
Jim Hilty 5 5 5
Ewell Gilliam 6 6 6

SB1- 2 Stroke (Ages 12-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jason Neidigh 1 1 1 15
Colton Yentzer 4 2 2 13
Logan Gipe 5 3 3 11
TREY HAUER 8 4 4 9
Kaleb Weller 7 5 5 7
Mason Wolf 9 6 6 5
David Deck 10 7 7 4
Frankie Zangari 12 8 8 3
Chase Staller 13 9 9 2
HUNTER MORGAN 11 11 10 1
Brandon Wolfe 2 DNS 11
Chase Yentzer 3 DNS 12
Cody Weaver 6 DNS 13
Dylan Stewart DNS 10 14

SB2 – 4 Stroke (Ages 14-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Parker Noss 1 1 1
Dalton Weaver 2 2 2
Dylan Stewart 3 3 3
Brandon Wolfe DNF DNS DNF

Super Mini (12-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chase Yentzer 1 1 1 15
Brayden Pohlhaus 2 2 2 13
Hunter Rice 4 3 3 11
HUNTER MORGAN 3 4 4 9
Leigha Rotz 5 5 5 7

Unlimited 14+ Collegeboy

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
William Carling 1 1 1
Michael Braunius 2 2 2
AUSTIN BEAR 3 3 3
Jevin Heller 4 4 4
Evan Weiss 5 5 5

WOMEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jenna Schulteis 2 1 1
Leigha Rotz 1 2 2