CNYMRA DISTRICT 3 – HIGH VOLTAGE HILLS MX SUNDAY, AUGUST 6, 2017

122-125 2 Stroke Only

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
SCOTT STRATTON 1 1 1
Cayden Pope 2 2 2 15
Dylan Bikowsky 5 3 3 13
Mark Geler 4 4 4
Jacob Slabe 3 5 5 11
Ryan Whitehouse 6 6 6 9
Chad Duncan 7 7 7 7
Rylie Vanderburgh 8 8 8 5
PAUL VACCARO DNF DNS DNF

122-250cc Am

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Casey Battisti 1 1 1 15
Richard Hardman 2 2 2 13
Corey Jones 4 3 3 11
Jody Hamilton 6 4 4 9
AUSTIN KOBLER 7 5 5 7
DEVANTE REHM 8 6 6 5
JAMES MCBAIN 3 DNF 7 4
David Bartlett 5 DNS 8 3
Mark Molesky DNS DNS DNS

122-250cc Expert

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ANDREW BRISTOL 1 1 1
Peter Schachtler 2 2 2

122-250cc Novice

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Alex Harris 2 1 1 18
Tim Flanagan 4 2 2 16
ISAAC CHURCH 3 3 3 15
DILLON PEEBLES 5 4 4 14
JACK BALLARD 6 5 5 13
Devin Roes 8 6 6 12
Craig Geariety 7 11 7 11
J T VIETRI 11 9 8 10
Skyler Shute 13 8 9 9
Jacob Zweifel 9 15 10 8
CHARLES CLOOKEY 1 DNF 11 7
Shane Copp 17 10 12 6
Jarrett Wright 12 16 13 5
Cody Kramer 16 13 14 4
David Pitoniak DNF 7 15 3
Noah Napoli 18 12 16 2
Logan Beach 10 DNF 17 1
Mitchell Cote 22 14 18
Tucker Johnson 20 17 19
Justin Donar 19 18 20
Colin Ross 15 DNF 21
ZACHARY BEACH 21 19 22
Robert Marshall 14 DNS 23

122-Open Am

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
SCOTT STRATTON 2 1 1 15
Brandon Aldrich 3 2 2 13
Richard Hardman 5 3 3 11
Michael Sypolt 4 4 4 9
Corey Jones 8 5 5 7
Alex Campeau 7 6 6 5
Justin Lyndaker 6 7 7 4
Madison Himes 9 8 8 3
KEVIN NASH 1 DNS 9 2
Mark Molesky DNF DNS DNF

122-Open Expert

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ANDREW BRISTOL 2 2 1 15
Peter Schachtler 1 3 2 13
Michael Bluy 3 4 3 11
SAMUEL SPINELLA 4 5 4 9
Nick Kraeger DNF 1 5 7

122-Open Novice

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tim Flanagan 1 1 1 18
DILLON PEEBLES 4 2 2 16
Alex Harris 2 4 3 15
Craig Geariety 3 5 4 14
ISAAC CHURCH 7 3 5 13
SCOTT KRAMER 6 6 6 12
Devin Roes 9 8 7 11
Zachary Frizelle 8 9 8 10
Max Carbone 10 10 9 9
Colin Ross 14 7 10 8
JACK BALLARD 5 DNF 11 7
Shawn Chapa 13 13 12 6
Jacob Zweifel 11 15 13 5
Noah Napoli 15 12 14 4
Radley Turner 12 16 15 3
Shane Copp 18 11 16 2
Mitchell Cote 16 14 17 1
Devin Frank 17 17 18
Steven Bourgeois DNF 18 19

51cc Oil Injected 4-8 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Noah Gokey 1 1 1

51cc Pee Wee Jr 4-6 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Hunter Warren 1 1 1
Noah Gokey 2 2 2

51cc Pee Wee Sr.7-8 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Tyler Kramer 1 1 1
Caden McCulloch 2 2 2

59-65cc 7-9 2 Stroke

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jimmy Argus 1 1 1
Cory Come 2 2 2
Tyler Kramer 3 3 3
Jonathan Ruby 4 4 4
Damon Dowd 5 5 5
Carter Ano 6 6 6

79-85cc 12-15 2 Stroke

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joey Argus 1 1 1 15
VANCE BRUCE 2 2 2 13
Kaden Ozog 3 3 3 11
Evan Miller 4 4 4 9
Kobe Currie 5 5 5 7
Dalten Barrett 6 6 6 5
Ryan Shupe 7 7 7 4
CHASE LEVESQUE 8 8 8 3
Carter Akin 9 9 9 2

College Boy 17-24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nick Kraeger 1 1 1
Troy Weakley 2 2 2
Alex Campeau 4 3 3
Michael Sypolt 3 4 4
ISAAC CHURCH 5 5 5
Jody Hamilton 6 6 6
KEVIN NASH DNF DNF DNF

Jr. Mini 9-11 59-85cc 2Stroke

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cooper Allen 2 1 1
Jimmy Argus 3 2 2
Jake Owens 1 5 3
Cory Come 4 3 4
Jonathan Ruby 6 4 5
CAM MALBOUF 5 DNF 6

Mini Quad 50cc Pro

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Madeliene Rose 1 1 1
Kaiden Forrester 2 2 2

Mini Quad 51-90cc Pro

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Kaylee Ross 1 1 1
Rian Hynes 4 2 2
Alissa Duncan 3 3 3
Nathaniel Kadlic 2 6 4
Hunter Booth 5 4 5
Natalia Kadlic 6 5 6
Carter Akin 7 7 7
Marcos Myers 9 8 8
Zachary Myers 8 9 9

Open Mini 10-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brett Burns 1 1 1
Devan Maurer 2 2 2
Joey Argus 4 3 3
VANCE BRUCE 5 5 4
Trent Lafarr 7 4 5
Evan Miller 6 6 6
Daniel Barry 10 7 7
Troy Miller 9 8 8
Cooper Allen 8 9 9
Dalten Barrett 11 11 10
Max Sullivan DNF 10 11
Jake Owens 3 DNS 12
CAMERON HARRINGTON DNF DNS DNF
HOLDEN PALMER DNS DNS DNS

Plus 25 Am B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
RYAN ROSE 2 1 1 15
JAMES MCBAIN 3 2 2 13
Justin Lyndaker 1 4 3 11
Andrew Tripple 4 3 4 9
Mark Geler 5 5 5 7
David Kowell 8 6 6
PAUL VACCARO 11 7 7 15
Mitchell Cote 13 8 8 13
Joshua Fehrman 12 9 9 11
Michael Croft 9 DNF 10 5
MATTHEW LEWIS 6 DNS 11 9
Charles Tooke 7 DNS 12
Robert Marshall 10 DNS 13 7

Plus 25 Expert

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MITCHELL DOUGHERTY 1 1 1
SAMUEL SPINELLA 2 2 2
Michael Bluy 4 3 3
Justin Murray 3 4 4

Plus 25 Quad

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Chad Yarter 1 1 1
David Kowell 3 2 2
Jason Roggie 2 3 3
JASON HOLBERT 5 4 4
Mike Bush 7 5 5
MICHAEL SMITH 6 6 6
Titus Zehr 8 7 7
Kelly Myers 9 8 8
JAMES FARNEY 4 DNS 9
ANTHONY HAMILTON DNS DNS DNS

Plus 30 Am

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Andrew Tripple 2 1 1 15
BRETT CZEPIEL 1 2 2 13
David Kowell 3 3 3 11
Kyle Pixley 5 4 4 9
Matthew Ruby 4 5 5 7

Plus 30 Expert

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MITCHELL DOUGHERTY 1 1 1
Justin Murray 2 2 2
GRANT GASSTROM 4 3 3
C J TALARSKI 3 4 4

Plus 30 Novice

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
SCOTT KRAMER 1 1 1 15
Shawn Chapa 2 2 2 13
Michael Puglese 3 3 3 11
Chad Hartman 4 5 4 9
Jonathan Coons 5 6 5 7
Kelly Myers 6 7 6 5
Cory Come 8 8 7 4
RYAN RUSSITANO 7 9 8 3
JASON WARREN 9 10 9 2
James Wood 11 11 10 1
Todd Shute 10 12 11
Radley Turner DNF 4 12
Jon Eaton 12 13 13
Joshua Russitano DQ DQ DQ

Plus 40 Am (B/C)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Don Clarke 1 1 1
Mark Calandra 2 2 2
Doug Sullivan 3 3 3
Robert La Duke DNF DNF DNF

Plus 40 Expert

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GRANT GASSTROM 1 1 1
HENRY MORMILE 2 2 2
JAMES DEMKO 3 3 3

Plus 45 Am (B/C)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Don Clarke 1 1 1
ROD SPANN 2 2 2
Thomas Black 3 3 3
KEVIN AMO 4 4 4
Todd Shute 5 5 5
Jon Eaton DNF 6 6

Plus 45 Expert

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
HENRY MORMILE 1 1 1
Michael Murray 2 2 2
JAMES DEMKO 3 3 3

Plus 50

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Murray 1 1 1
JAMES CROFT 2 2 2
Thomas Black 3 3 3
KEVIN AMO 4 4 4
Robert La Duke 6 5 5
MICHAEL AKIN 5 6 6
Dennis Fitzpatrick 7 7 7

Quad Am

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GAVIN FLEURY 1 1 1
Cole Pominville 2 3 2
ANTHONY HAMILTON DNF 2 3

Quad Expert

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chad Yarter 1 1 1 15
JEREMIAH BIRDSALL 3 2 2 13
Adam Briggs 2 4 3 11
Caden Laribee 4 3 4 9
David Kowell 6 5 5 7
KYLE SEAMON 5 6 6 5
Chris Davis 7 7 7 4

Quad Novice

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dustin Scales 1 1 1 15
William Shafer 2 2 2 13
Cody Branagan 3 3 3 11
Thomas Snyder 4 6 4 9
Titus Zehr 6 5 5 7
Jasmine Ritton 5 7 6 5
Corey Wright DNF 4 7 4

Quad Schoolboy 12-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Seth Reese 1 1 1
Skyler Olmstead 2 2 2
Wyndham Spooner 3 3 3
Kiara Eaton 5 4 4
Remington Shafer 4 6 5
Kendra Peebles 6 5 6

Schoolboy 86-250cc 12-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brett Burns 1 1 1 18
CHARLES CLOOKEY 3 2 2 16
Devan Maurer 4 3 3 15
Dylan Bikowsky 5 4 4 14
Joey Argus 6 5 5 13
Jacob Slabe 7 6 6 12
VANCE BRUCE 9 7 7 11
Jarrett Wright 10 8 8 10
Cody Kramer 8 11 9 9
Skyler Shute 11 9 10 8
CONNOR STONE 12 10 11 7
Cayden Pope 2 DNF 12 6
Ryan Whitehouse 15 12 13 5
Troy Miller 14 13 14 4
Trent Lafarr 13 14 15 3
Max Sullivan 16 15 16 2
HOLDEN PALMER 17 DNF 17 1
CAMERON HARRINGTON 18 DNF 18
Mark Molesky DNF DNF DNF

Women 86-250cc

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Madison Himes 1 1 1
Kelly Myers 2 2 2
Jessica Beardsley 3 3 3