2017 ARSENAL SERIES ROUND 13 SUNDAY, OCTOBER 1, 2017

125 2-STROKE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Hunter Billingsley 1 1 1
David Fitzpatrick 2 2 2
Kevin Mulligan 4 3 3
Joseph Hoyt 3 4 4

14-24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nolan Dickinson 1 1 1
KYLE CAMPBELL 2 2 2
EDWARD KLINE 3 3 3
Peyton Hansen 4 4 4

25+A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joseph Smutny 1 1 1
Brandon Larson 2 2 2
BILLY MCCAULEY 3 3 3

25+B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Scott Kooistra 1 1 1

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GAGE PACE 1 1 1
Talan Hansen 3 2 2
LUCAS GARRELS 2 3 3

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nolan Dickinson 1 1 1
Hunter Billingsley 2 2 2
Matthew McDannel DNS DNS DNS

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brandon Elliott 1 3 1 18
AUSTIN PEARSON 3 2 2 16
CHUCK DEUTSCH 2 4 3 15
Ryan Crowley 4 5 4 14
TIM HENSLEY 5 6 5 13
John Greer 6 7 6 12
EDWARD SAN PEDRO 7 9 7 11
Carter Pomaranski 17 1 8 10
Kevin Mulligan 8 10 9 9
DOMINIK WYWROD 12 8 10 8
Matthew Miller 9 11 11 7
Sam Trainor 11 12 12 6
Gabriel Ptaszek 10 13 13 5
ROBERT LAFIN 13 14 14 4
Garett Evans 14 15 15 3
Anthony Waldron 16 16 16 2
Nick Ewing 15 DNS 17 1
STEVEN ANDERSON DNF DNS DNF
James McDannel DNS DNS DNS

30+A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joseph Smutny 1 1 1
Anthony Mcvey 3 2 2
BILLY MCCAULEY 2 3 3

30+B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Scott Kooistra 1 1 1
Roland Gomez 2 2 2
Brian Carey 3 3 3
Jerome Schutzenhofer 5 4 4
ROBERT LAFIN 4 5 5

35+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
STEVE LANGDOC 1 1 1
Joshua Denault 2 2 2

40+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Anthony Mcvey 1 1 1
Jason Bruner 2 2 2
Brian Carey 3 3 3
Justin Martino 4 4 4

45+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Roland Gomez 2 1 1
STEVE LANGDOC 1 2 2

50 Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Maverick Snider 1 1 1
Lincoln Paxton 2 2 2
BRAYDEN DOMANT 3 3 3

50 OPEN (SX TRACK)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Matthew Alshouse 1 1 1
Maverick Snider 2 2 2
Lincoln Paxton 3 3 3
BRECK LANGDOC 4 4 4

50 Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Gunnar Heikkila 1 1 1
Jax Ellul 2 2 2
Joey Arnold 3 3 3
Nathan Waldron 4 4 4
Tom Luberda 6 5 5
Matthew Alshouse 5 6 6
Patrick Osipavicius 7 7 7
Damien Ingle 8 8 8

50+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
LARRY BANK 1 1 1
DAVID THOMAS 2 2 2
ANDY KOOISTRA 3 DNS 3

50cc (4-8) – OIL INJECTED

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Maverick Snider 1 1 1
Bentley Immormino 3 2 2
Lincoln Paxton 2 3 3

50cc (4-8) – PEE WEE OPEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Tom Luberda 3 1 1
Joey Arnold 2 2 2
Jax Ellul 1 3 3
Damien Ingle 5 4 4
Patrick Osipavicius 4 5 5
Braden Immormino 6 6 6
BRAYDEN DOMANT DNS 7 7

55+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
LARRY BANK 1 1 1
DAVID THOMAS 3 2 2
ORVILLE KLINE 2 3 3
Roy Bittner 4 4 4
ANDY KOOISTRA 5 5 5

65 Beg

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Gunnar Heikkila 1 1 1
Clayton Borah 2 2 2
Gavin Mains 3 3 3

65 Clutch

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Gavin Mains 1 1 1
Braden Immormino 2 2 2

65 Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Nicholas Stefancik 1 1 1
Peter Parenti 2 2 2
Preston Zollers 3 3 3
Tanner Haddon 6 4 4
Tristan Dalton 5 6 5
Braden Wereski 4 7 6
Nathan Bierbom 7 5 7
Clayton Borah 8 8 8
Gavin Mains 9 9 9

65 OPEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Nicholas Stefancik 1 1 1
Preston Zollers 2 2 2
Braden Wereski 3 4 3
Tristan Dalton 6 3 4
Nathan Bierbom 4 5 5
Tanner Haddon 5 6 6

65 Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Hunter Savage 1 1 1
Collin Lomax 2 2 2
Kyla Pogliano 3 DNS 3

85 BEG

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Coleton Elliott 1 1 1
Tate Coposieno 2 2 2
Braden Dewald 3 3 3
Kasen Denault 4 5 4
Cj Wignes 7 4 5
Kellen Arnold 5 6 6
Bodie Roth 6 7 7
HUNTER FELDT 8 8 8

85 Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Krystian Janik 1 1 1
Talan Zollers 2 2 2
Hunter Savage 3 3 3
Peter Parenti 4 4 4
Drake Brummel 5 5 5
Collin Lomax 6 6 6

85 open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Krystian Janik 1 1 1
Ewan Krisch 2 2 2
Talan Zollers 4 3 3
BRANDON BOLLINO 3 4 4
David Frawley 5 5 5
Drake Brummel 7 6 6
Coleton Elliott 6 8 7
Isaiah Ortiz 8 7 8
Braden Dewald 9 DNS 9

85 Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ewan Krisch 1 1 1
BRANDON BOLLINO 2 2 2
Isaiah Ortiz 4 3 3
David Frawley 3 4 4

Girls

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Kyla Pogliano 1 1 1

MiniQuad (300cc)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Chase Dorsey 1 1 1

OPEN A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GAGE PACE 1 1 1
Talan Hansen 3 2 2
LUCAS GARRELS 2 3 3
Brandon Larson 4 4 4

Open B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
KYLE CAMPBELL 1 1 1 15
EDWARD KLINE 2 2 2 13
Gavin Hawks 3 3 3 11
Peyton Hansen 4 4 4 9
Matthew McDannel DNS DNS DNS

OPEN C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brandon Elliott 1 1 1 15
Carter Pomaranski 2 2 2 13
ERIC SIEBERT 3 3 3 11
Ryan Crowley 4 4 4 9
Christopher Godfrey 5 5 5 7
John Greer 6 6 6 5
EDWARD SAN PEDRO 7 7 7 4
DOMINIK WYWROD 8 9 8 3
Kevin Mulligan 11 8 9 2
Sam Trainor 9 10 10 1
Gabriel Ptaszek 10 11 11
Anthony Waldron 12 12 12

QUAD A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jordan Thiel 1 1 1
Mark Brennan 2 2 2

QUAD B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ryan Dassow 1 1 1
Steven Bickett 2 2 2

Quad C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tyler Shugars 1 1 1

SCHOOLBOY 1

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
David Fitzpatrick 1 1 1
James Waldron 2 2 2

Schoolboy 2

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nolan Dickinson 1 1 1

SuperMini

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Hunter Billingsley 1 1 1 15
Joe Elliott 3 3 2 13
David Frawley 5 4 3 11
KEVIN HUDDLESTON 4 5 4 9
Cj Wignes 6 6 5 7
Ewan Krisch 62 2 6 5

Vet Beginner (30+ and up)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jason Bruner 1 1 1
Adam Dewald 2 2 2
CHARLES SPINDLER 3 3 3

Vintage

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Zach Garrels 2 1 1
Joseph Hoyt 1 2 2
Jerome Schutzenhofer 3 3 3
Shaun Mains 4 4 4
Justin Martino 5 5 5
MATT HOH DNS DNS DNS

WOMEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Olyvia Hix 1 1 1

2017 ARSENAL SERIES ROUND 12 SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2017

125 2-STROKE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nolan Dickinson 6 1 1
Ryder Schnowske 2 2 2
Hunter Billingsley 1 3 3
Gavin Sienkiewicz 4 4 4
Noah Lee 3 5 5
Nolyn Thompson 5 6 6

14-24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nolan Dickinson 1 1 1

25+A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Charles Buffum 1 1 1
Brandon Larson 3 2 2
Everett Dahlberg 2 3 3

25+B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
NICK MANNING 1 1 1
Aaron Sirko 2 2 2

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Charles Buffum 1 1 1
Brandon Larson 2 2 2

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nolan Dickinson 1 1 1
Hunter Billingsley 2 2 2
Gavin Sienkiewicz 3 3 3
Jacob Fabrizius 4 4 4

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ryder Schnowske 4 1 1 15
Carter Pomaranski 1 2 2 13
Ryan Crowley 5 3 3 11
Brandon Elliott 2 4 4 9
SETH SIRKO 6 5 5 7
Tanyon Palka 3 6 6 5
KYLE SCHMIT 7 7 7 4
Nick Ewing 8 8 8 3

30+A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Charles Buffum 1 1 1
Everett Dahlberg 2 2 2
David De Ano 3 3 3

30+B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jacob Fabrizius 1 1 1
Jay Jahns 2 2 2 15
Frank Licastro 5 3 3
Dan Surjan 4 4 4 13
Jason Bruner 3 5 5 11
ROBERT LAFIN 7 6 6 9
Robert Wallerich 6 DNS DNS
MATT ADLER DNS DNS DNS

40+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Everett Dahlberg 1 1 1
LARRY BANK 2 2 2
Kevin Lee 3 3 3
Jay Jahns 4 4 4
Frank Licastro 5 5 5
DAN MORENO 6 6 6

50 Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Grayson De Ano 1 1 1

50 OPEN (SX TRACK)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brackyn Massie DNS 1 1

50 Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Gunnar Heikkila 1 1 1
Jax Ellul 2 2 2
Patrick Osipavicius 3 3 3
Remington Rinker 4 4 4
Brackyn Massie DNF 5 5

50+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
LARRY BANK 1 1 1

50cc (4-8) – OIL INJECTED

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cashton Dilley 2 1 1
Grant Robinson 1 2 2
Bentley Immormino 4 3 3
Brason Jern 3 4 4
Scott Gillen 5 5 5
Phoenix Uthe 6 6 6
Cooper Jeffery 7 7 7

50cc (4-8) – PEE WEE OPEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Grant Robinson 1 1 1
Jax Ellul 4 2 2
Patrick Osipavicius 2 3 3
Braden Immormino 3 4 4
Remington Rinker 5 5 5
Damien Ingle 7 6 6
Cashton Dilley 6 7 7
Zachary Kok 9 8 8
Karson King 10 9 9
Brason Jern 8 10 10

65 Beg

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Gavin Mains 1 1 1
Brackyn Massie 2 2 2

65 Clutch

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Sean Patterson 1 1 1
Gavin Mains 3 2 2
PATRICK MIKULCIK 4 3 3
Braden Immormino 2 4 4

65 Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Tanner Haddon 1 1 1

65 OPEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Tanner Haddon 1 1 1

65 Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Hunter Savage 1 1 1

85 BEG

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Coleton Elliott 1 1 1
FRANKIE BRUNER 2 2 2
Cole Verble 3 3 3
Zachary Alesky 4 DNF DNF

85 Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Drake Brummel 1 1 1

85 open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Lucas Geistler 1 1 1
Coleton Elliott 4 2 2
Drake Brummel 2 3 3
FRANKIE BRUNER 3 4 4
Isaiah Ortiz 6 5 5
Zac Harmon 5 6 6

85 Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Lucas Geistler 1 1 1 15
Zachary Brunner 2 2 2 13
Owen Easton 3 3 3 11
Casey Palka 4 4 4 9
Isaiah Ortiz 5 5 5 7

ADULT MID-SIZE (MOD)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Andrew Marotta 2 1 1
Jacob Beatka DNF 2 2
JOSH BEATKA 1 DNF DNF

ADULT MID-SIZE (STOCK)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
BRIAN PETERSEN 1 1 1
ANDREW CAMPBELL 2 2 2
Ryan Popaeko 4 3 3
Justin Martino 5 4 4
DANNY PETERSEN 3 5 5
EVERETT DAHLBERG 8 6 6
DAN MORENO 9 7 7
Brian Moore 7 DNF DNF
Gavin Hawks 6 DNS DNS

Open B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
NICK MANNING 1 1 1
Gavin Hawks 2 2 2
Aaron Sirko 3 3 3

OPEN C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brandon Elliott 1 1 1 15
Carter Pomaranski 2 2 2 13
Tanyon Palka 3 3 3 11
Ryan Crowley 4 4 4 9
DILLON RIEMANN 5 5 5 7
SETH SIRKO 7 6 6 5
ERIC SIEBERT 6 7 7 4
Dan Surjan 8 8 8 3
KYLE SCHMIT 9 9 9 2
ROBERT LAFIN 10 10 10 1

PEE WEE WOBBLER

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Bentley Immormino 1 1 1
Karson King 2 2 2
Landon Jeffery 3 3 3
Blake Beatka 4 4 4

SuperMini

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Hunter Billingsley 1 1 1 15
Gavin Sienkiewicz 2 2 2 13
Zachary Brunner 4 3 3 11
Owen Easton 3 4 4 9
Casey Palka 5 5 5 7
Zac Harmon 6 6 6 5
William McFarland 7 7 7 4

Vet Beginner (30+ and up)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jason Bruner 1 1 1
DAN MORENO 2 2 2

Vintage

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
TYLER BREWER DNS 1 1

WOMEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Emily Smith 1 1 1
Olyvia Hix 2 2 2

2017 ARSENAL SERIES ROUND 11 SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 2, 2017

125 2-STROKE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nolan Dickinson 1 1 1
Hunter Billingsley 2 2 2
Gavin Sienkiewicz 3 3 3
Nolyn Thompson 4 4 4

14-24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nolan Dickinson 1 1 1

25+A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Charles Buffum 1 1 1
BRIAN WHITE 2 2 2

25+B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
NICK MANNING 1 1 1
Salvatore Miuccio 2 2 2

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nolan Dickinson 1 1 1
Hunter Billingsley 2 2 2
Gavin Sienkiewicz 3 3 3
Salvatore Miuccio 4 4 4

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Carter Pomaranski 2 1 1 15
Tanyon Palka 1 2 2 13
Brandon Elliott 3 3 3 11
Ryan Crowley 4 4 4 9
Austin Kember 6 5 5 7
Nolyn Thompson DNS 6 6 5
Kevin Mulligan 5 7 7 4
Colton Clubb 7 8 8 3
Anthony Waldron 10 9 9 2
MARC HICKMAN 8 10 10 1
BRADEN HICKMAN 9 11 11

30+A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRIAN WHITE 2 1 1
Charles Buffum 1 2 2
BILLY MCCAULEY 3 3 3

30+B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jacob Fabrizius 1 1 1
COREY KNOTT 2 2 2
Jay Jahns 3 3 3
Frank Licastro 4 4 4
Dan Surjan 5 5 5

40+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
LARRY BANK 1 1 1
Frank Licastro 3 2 2
Jay Jahns 2 3 3
Brian Roland 4 4 4

50 Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Gunnar Heikkila DNF 1 1
Jax Ellul 1 2 2
Nathan Waldron 2 3 3
Patrick Osipavicius 3 4 4
Remington Rinker 4 5 5

50+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
LARRY BANK 1 1 1

50cc (4-8) – OIL INJECTED

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Grant Robinson 1 1 1
Cashton Dilley 2 2 2
Bentley Immormino 3 3 3
Carter Spence 4 4 4

50cc (4-8) – PEE WEE OPEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jax Ellul 1 1 1
Braden Immormino 4 2 2
Grant Robinson 3 3 3
Patrick Osipavicius 2 4 4
Cashton Dilley 6 5 5
Remington Rinker 5 6 6
Zachary Kok 7 7 7
Phoenix Uthe 9 8 8
Karson King 8 9 9

65 Beg

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Gunnar Heikkila 1 1 1
GAVIN EVANS 2 2 2

65 Clutch

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Sean Patterson 1 1 1
Braden Immormino 2 2 2

65 Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Preston Zollers 1 1 1
Tanner Haddon 3 2 2
Nathan Bierbom 2 3 3
Braden Wereski 4 4 4
Nathan Waldron 5 5 5

65 OPEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Preston Zollers 1 1 1
Nathan Bierbom 2 2 2
Tanner Haddon 3 3 3
Braden Wereski 4 4 4

85 BEG

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jake Richardson 2 1 1
Coleton Elliott 3 2 2
Zachary Alesky 1 3 3

85 Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Talan Zollers 1 1 1
Drake Brummel 2 2 2

85 open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Talan Zollers 1 1 1
Drake Brummel 2 2 2
Coleton Elliott 3 3 3
Isaiah Ortiz 4 4 4
Zac Harmon 5 5 5

85 Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRANDON BOLLINO 1 1 1
Casey Palka 2 2 2
Isaiah Ortiz 3 3 3

ADULT MID-SIZE (STOCK)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Anthony Waldron 3 1 1
Justin Martino 1 2 2
Brian Moore 2 3 3

Open B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
NICK MANNING 1 1 1

OPEN C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Carter Pomaranski 1 1 1 15
Brandon Elliott 2 2 2 13
Tanyon Palka 3 3 3 11
Christopher Godfrey 4 4 4 9
COREY KNOTT 5 5 5 7
Kevin Mulligan 7 6 6 5
Colton Clubb 6 7 7 4
Dan Surjan 8 8 8 3

PEE WEE WOBBLER

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Bentley Immormino 1 1 1
Cole Johler 4 2 2
Deacon Knott 3 3 3
Karson King 2 4 4
AARON DUNNE 5 5 5
Donovin Dilley DNS DNS DNS

SuperMini

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Hunter Billingsley 1 1 1
Gavin Sienkiewicz 2 2 2
Casey Palka 3 3 3
Zac Harmon 4 4 4

WOMEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Allison Roland 1 1 1

2017 ARSENAL SERIES ROUND 10 SATURDAY, AUGUST 19, 2017

125 2-STROKE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nolan Dickinson 1 1 1
Hunter Billingsley 2 2 2
Gavin Sienkiewicz 3 3 3
Tyler Rohl 4 4 4

14-24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nolan Dickinson 1 1 1

25+A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Charles Buffum 1 1 1
BRIAN WHITE 2 2 2
Brandon Larson 3 3 3

25+B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
NICK MANNING 1 1 1

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brandon Larson 1 1 1

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nolan Dickinson 1 1 1
Sean Prenner 2 2 2

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brandon Elliott 2 1 1 15
Carter Pomaranski 1 2 2 13
Tanyon Palka 3 3 3 11
Tyler Rohl 4 4 4 9
Kevin Mulligan 7 5 5 7
Justin Horter 5 6 6 5
John Kimmeth 6 7 7 4

30+A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Charles Buffum 1 1 1
BRIAN WHITE 2 2 2
David De Ano 3 3 3

30+B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jacob Fabrizius 1 1 1 15
Zdenek Jurcak 3 2 2 13
Jay Jahns 2 3 3 11
Dan Surjan 4 4 4 9
Robert Wallerich DNF 5 5 7

40+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Zdenek Jurcak 3 1 1
LARRY BANK 1 2 2
Jay Jahns 2 3 3
SHAWN CHRISTEN DNF 4 4

50 Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Grayson De Ano 1 1 1

50 OPEN (SX TRACK)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Satas Vaupsas 1 1 1
Gunnar Heikkila 2 2 2
Jaxson Schiller 3 3 3

50 Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Satas Vaupsas 1 1 1
Gunnar Heikkila 2 2 2
Jaxson Schiller 3 3 3
Jax Ellul 4 4 4
Nathan Waldron 5 5 5
Patrick Osipavicius 6 6 6
Remington Rinker 7 7 7

50+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
LARRY BANK 1 1 1

50cc (4-8) – OIL INJECTED

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Grant Robinson 1 1 1
Cashton Dilley 2 2 2
Scott Gillen 4 3 3
Cooper Jeffery 3 4 4
Carter Spence 5 5 5

50cc (4-8) – PEE WEE OPEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jax Ellul 1 1 1
Patrick Osipavicius 3 2 2
Grant Robinson 2 3 3
Braden Immormino 5 4 4
Remington Rinker 8 5 5
Thor Wharrie 6 6 6
Damien Ingle 7 7 7
Karson King 10 8 8
Phoenix Uthe 9 9 9
ZACK KUK 4 DNF DNF

65 Beg

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Gunnar Heikkila 1 1 1

65 Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Preston Zollers 1 1 1
Nathan Bierbom 2 2 2
Tanner Haddon 3 3 3
Nathan Waldron 5 4 4
Wade McFarden 4 5 5

65 OPEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Tanner Haddon 3 1 1
Nathan Bierbom 2 2 2
Preston Zollers 1 DNF DNF

85 BEG

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Coleton Elliott 1 1 1
Zachary Alesky 2 2 2
Jake Richardson 3 3 3

85 Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Talan Zollers 1 1 1
Drake Brummel 2 2 2

85 open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Talan Zollers 1 1 1
BRANDON BOLLINO 2 2 2
Drake Brummel 3 3 3
Coleton Elliott 4 4 4
Isaiah Ortiz 6 5 5
Casey Palka 5 6 6
Zac Harmon 7 7 7

85 Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRANDON BOLLINO 1 1 1
Casey Palka 2 2 2
Isaiah Ortiz 3 3 3

ADULT MID-SIZE (MOD)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jacob Beatka 1 1 1
Kyle Moore 2 2 2
JOSH BEATKA 3 3 3
Justin Martino 5 4 4
Brian Moore 4 5 5

ADULT MID-SIZE (STOCK)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
ANDREW CAMPBELL 1 1 1

Open B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
NICK MANNING 1 1 1
Sean Prenner 2 2 2

OPEN C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brandon Elliott 1 1 1 15
Carter Pomaranski 2 2 2 13
Tanyon Palka DNS 3 3 11
ERIC SIEBERT 3 4 4 9
Ryan Crowley 4 5 5 7
Justin Horter 6 6 6 5
John Kimmeth 7 7 7 4
Dan Surjan 8 8 8 3
Kevin Mulligan 5 9 9 2

PEE WEE WOBBLER

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Bentley Immormino 1 1 1
Karson King 3 2 2
Cole Johler 4 3 3
Landon Jeffery 2 4 4
Blake Beatka 5 5 5

SuperMini

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Hunter Billingsley 1 1 1
Gavin Sienkiewicz 2 2 2
Zac Harmon 3 3 3

Vintage

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
John Barry 2 1 1
Dan Surjan 1 2 2

2017 ARSENAL SERIES ROUND 7 SATURDAY, JULY 29, 2017

125 2-STROKE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nolan Dickinson 1 1 1
Gavin Sienkiewicz 2 2 2 15
David Fitzpatrick 5 3 3 13
Noah Lee 3 4 4 11
James Waldron 6 5 5 9
Tyler Rohl 7 6 6 7
Joe Quest 4 7 7 5

14-24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nolan Dickinson 1 1 1
David Fitzpatrick 2 2 2
Austin Kember 3 3 3

25+A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ZACHARY MARTINO 1 1 1
Charles Buffum 2 2 2

25+B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Adam Crampton 2 1 1
NICK MANNING 1 2 2

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nolan Dickinson 1 1 1
Matthew McDannel 3 2 2
Gavin Hawks 2 3 3
Ricki Jay Williams DNS DNS DNS

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tanyon Palka 2 1 1 15
Dawson Drinnan 3 2 2 13
Carter Pomaranski 1 3 3 11
Brandon Elliott 4 4 4 9
James Waldron 7 5 5 7
James McDannel 5 6 6 5
Tyler Rohl DNF 7 7 4
Austin Kember 6 8 8 3
Joe Quest 9 9 9 2
Kevin Mulligan 10 10 10 1
John Kimmeth 11 11 11
NICHOLAS CHRISTMAN 8 12 12

30+A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Charles Buffum 1 1 1
Everett Dahlberg 2 2 2
David De Ano 3 3 3

30+B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jay Jahns 1 1 1 15
Jacob Fabrizius 2 2 2 13
Dan Surjan 3 3 3 11
Robert Wallerich 5 4 4 9
Tyson Wardlow 4 5 5 7

35+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Everett Dahlberg 1 1 1
BURTON LAVENS 2 2 2

40+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BURTON LAVENS 1 1 1
Everett Dahlberg 2 2 2
LARRY BANK 3 3 3
Jay Jahns 6 4 4
Kevin Lee 5 5 5
SHAWN CHRISTEN 4 6 6
TROY QUEST 7 7 7

50 Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Lincoln Paxton DNS 1 1

50 OPEN (SX TRACK)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Satas Vaupsas 1 1 1
Gunnar Heikkila 2 2 2
Lincoln Paxton 3 3 3

50 Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Satas Vaupsas 2 1 1
Gunnar Heikkila 1 2 2
Jax Ellul 3 3 3
Patrick Osipavicius 4 4 4
Kenzie Mecum 5 5 5
Remington Rinker 6 6 6

50+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
LARRY BANK 1 1 1

50cc (4-8) – OIL INJECTED

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cashton Dilley 1 1 1
Grant Robinson 2 2 2
Lincoln Paxton 3 3 3
Cooper Jeffery 4 4 4

50cc (4-8) – PEE WEE OPEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jax Ellul 1 1 1
Cashton Dilley 3 2 2
Grant Robinson 4 3 3
Braden Immormino 6 4 4
Patrick Osipavicius 2 5 5
Tom Luberda 7 6 6
Kenzie Mecum 8 7 7
Remington Rinker 5 8 8
Damien Ingle 10 9 9
Karson King 9 10 10

65 Beg

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Gunnar Heikkila 1 1 1
Gavin Mains 2 2 2
Trey Lee 3 3 3

65 Clutch

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Sean Patterson 2 1 1
Gavin Mains 1 2 2
Thomas Vandegraft 4 3 3
Kole Petta 3 4 4
Michael Kelley 5 5 5

65 Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Preston Zollers 1 1 1
Nathan Bierbom 2 2 2
Tanner Haddon 3 3 3

65 OPEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Preston Zollers 1 1 1
Nathan Bierbom 2 2 2
Tanner Haddon 3 3 3

85 BEG

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Landon Lee 2 1 1
Coleton Elliott 1 2 2
Cole Verble 3 3 3
Zachary Alesky 4 4 4
Jake Richardson 5 5 5

85 Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Talan Zollers 4 1 1
Jackson Herra DNS 2 2
Connor Pilon 1 3 3
Drake Brummel 2 4 4
Sadie Quest 3 5 5

85 open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Talan Zollers 1 1 1
Connor Pilon 2 2 2
Jackson Herra 3 3 3
Casey Palka 7 4 4
Coleton Elliott 6 5 5
Zac Harmon 8 6 6
Drake Brummel 4 7 7
Isaiah Ortiz 5 8 8

85 Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Zachary Brunner 2 1 1
Joe Elliott 1 2 2
Casey Palka 4 3 3
Isaiah Ortiz 3 4 4

ADULT MID-SIZE (MOD)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jacob Beatka 1 1 1
Andrew Marotta 3 2 2
JOSH BEATKA 4 DNF DNF
Brandon Geiss 2 DNF DNF

ADULT MID-SIZE (STOCK)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ANDREW CAMPBELL 2 1 1
BRIAN PETERSEN 1 2 2
Justin Martino 3 3 3
Brian Moore 4 4 4

Open B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Matthew McDannel 1 1 1
Gavin Hawks 2 2 2
NICK MANNING 3 3 3
Adam Crampton 4 4 4

OPEN C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tanyon Palka 2 1 1 18
Carter Pomaranski 1 2 2 16
Dawson Drinnan 5 3 3 15
Christopher Godfrey 4 4 4 14
Brandon Elliott 3 5 5 13
James McDannel 6 6 6 12
Ryan Crowley 15 7 7 11
SHANE NAGEL 11 8 8 10
Kevin Mulligan 9 9 9 9
RICHARD NAGEL 10 10 10 8
Dan Surjan 13 11 11 7
ERIC SIEBERT 8 12 12 6
John Kimmeth 14 13 13 5
AUSTIN AANRUD 12 DNF DNF
Nicholas Holda 7 DNF DNF
Cory Breault 16 DNF DNF

PEE WEE WOBBLER

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Bentley Immormino 2 1 1
Grayson De Ano 1 2 2
Cole Johler 3 3 3
Karson King 4 4 4
Landon Jeffery 5 5 5
Donovin Dilley 6 6 6
Skyleigh Speirer 7 7 7
Ashlynn Patterson DNS 8 8
Blake Beatka 8 9 9

SuperMini

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Gavin Sienkiewicz 1 1 1 15
Joe Elliott 2 2 2 13
Zachary Brunner 3 3 3 11
Zac Harmon 4 4 4 9
WILLIAM MCFARLAND 5 5 5 7

Vet Beginner (30+ and up)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Tyson Wardlow 1 1 1

ARSENAL SERIES ROUND 6 SATURDAY, JULY 15, 2017

125 2-STROKE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nolan Dickinson 1 1 1
Travis Ward 3 2 2
Garrett Ward 2 3 3
Clayton Servaty 6 4 4
Gavin Sienkiewicz 4 5 5
Noah Lee 5 6 6
James Waldron 7 7 7
Nolyn Thompson 8 DNS DNS

14-24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nolan Dickinson 1 1 1

25+A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ZACHARY MARTINO 1 1 1
Charles Buffum 2 2 2
BRIAN WHITE 3 3 3
Brandon Larson 4 4 4

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brandon Larson 1 1 1

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nolan Dickinson 1 1 1 15
Matthew McDannel 2 2 2 13
Clayton Servaty 3 3 3 11
Garrett Ward 5 4 4 9
Travis Ward 4 5 5 7
Charlie McCook 6 6 6 5
Sean Prenner 7 DNF DNF

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brandon Elliott 1 1 1 15
Dawson Drinnan 3 2 2 13
TOM JUNGLES 6 3 3 11
Tanyon Palka 2 4 4 9
Carter Pomaranski 4 5 5 7
JACOB GALLEGEOS 5 6 6 5
James McDannel 7 7 7 4
James Waldron 10 8 8 3
JONATHAN VICKERS 8 9 9 2
Nolyn Thompson 9 10 10 1
ADAM RENNER 14 11 11
Colton Clubb 11 12 12
John Kimmeth 12 13 13
Josh Sabotta 13 14 14

30+A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Charles Buffum 1 1 1
BRIAN WHITE 2 2 2
David De Ano 3 3 3

30+B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jacob Fabrizius 1 1 1 15
JUSTIN KANE 2 2 2 13
Jay Jahns 3 3 3 11
Jake Wojciechowski 4 4 4 9
Kyle Lindner 5 5 5 7
Tyson Wardlow 6 6 6 5
Robert Wallerich DNF DNS DNS

40+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kevin Lee 2 1 1
JEREMY ESTES 3 2 2
Jay Jahns 4 3 3
DAN MORENO 5 4 4
LARRY BANK 1 DNF DNF

50 Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Connor Cooper 1 1 1
Ryder McGee 2 2 2

50 OPEN (SX TRACK)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Gunnar Heikkila 1 1 1
Patrick Osipavicius 2 2 2
Ryder McGee 3 3 3

50 Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Gunnar Heikkila 1 1 1
Jax Ellul 2 2 2
Patrick Osipavicius 4 3 3
Nathan Waldron 3 4 4
Remington Rinker 5 5 5

50+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
LARRY BANK 1 1 1

50cc (4-8) – OIL INJECTED

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cashton Dilley 1 1 1
Grant Robinson 2 2 2
Cooper Jeffery 3 3 3
Jacob Rust DNS DNS DNS

50cc (4-8) – PEE WEE OPEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jax Ellul 2 1 1
Patrick Osipavicius 1 2 2
Remington Rinker 5 3 3
Thor Wharrie 4 4 4
Jacob Rust 6 5 5
Colin Pecharich 7 6 6
Braden Immormino 3 7 7
Karson King 8 8 8
KASON CALHOUN DNS 9 9

65 Beg

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Gunnar Heikkila 1 1 1
Nathan Waldron 2 2 2
Trey Lee 3 3 3

65 Clutch

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Nathan Waldron DNS 1 1
Kole Petta 2 2 2
Thomas Vandegraft 1 3 3

65 Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Preston Zollers 4 1 1
Nathan Bierbom 1 2 2
Braden Wereski 2 3 3
Tanner Haddon 3 4 4

65 OPEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Nathan Bierbom 2 1 1
Preston Zollers 1 2 2
Braden Wereski 4 3 3
Tanner Haddon 3 4 4

85 BEG

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Landon Lee 2 1 1
Coleton Elliott 1 2 2
Zachary Alesky 3 3 3
Tate Coposieno 5 4 4
Jake Richardson 4 5 5

85 Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Talan Zollers 1 1 1
Drake Brummel 2 2 2

85 open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Lucas Geistler 1 1 1
Drake Brummel 2 2 2
Coleton Elliott 3 3 3
Casey Palka 6 4 4
Caden Cox 5 5 5
Isaiah Ortiz 4 6 6
Ashton Lyons 7 7 7
Zac Harmon 8 8 8

85 Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Lucas Geistler 1 1 1 15
Zachary Brunner 2 2 2 13
Isaiah Ortiz 3 3 3 11
Casey Palka 5 4 4 9
Caden Cox 4 5 5 7
Ashton Lyons 6 6 6 5

ADULT MID-SIZE (MOD)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Kyle Moore 1 1 1
JOSH BEATKA 2 2 2
Andrew Marotta 3 3 3
JOSEPH STANBARY 4 4 4

ADULT MID-SIZE (STOCK)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
BRIAN PETERSEN 1 1 1
Ryan Popaeko 2 2 2
Justin Martino DNS 3 3
Brian Moore 3 4 4

Open B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Matthew McDannel 1 1 1
Sean Prenner 2 2 2

OPEN C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dawson Drinnan 4 1 1 15
Brandon Elliott 1 2 2 13
Tanyon Palka 2 3 3 11
Carter Pomaranski 3 4 4 9
ERIC SIEBERT 8 5 5 7
Christopher Godfrey 5 6 6 5
JACOB GALLEGEOS 6 7 7 4
Erik Carlson 7 8 8 3
Ryan Korte 10 9 9 2
Jake Wojciechowski 12 10 10 1
Ryan Crowley 11 11 11
John Kimmeth 13 12 12
Tyson Wardlow 14 15 15
James McDannel 9 DNF DNF

PEE WEE WOBBLER

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Bentley Immormino 2 1 1
Grayson De Ano DNF 2 2
Cole Johler 3 3 3
Aiden Gade 1 4 4
Karson King 5 5 5
KASON CALHOUN 6 6 6
Landon Jeffery 4 7 7

SuperMini

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Gavin Sienkiewicz 2 1 1
Joe Elliott 1 2 2
Zachary Brunner 3 3 3
Zac Harmon 4 4 4

Vet Beginner (30+ and up)

Racer Overall Finish
DAN MORENO DNS

WOMEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Krysten Merchantz 1 1 1