THE BIG SHOW

125cc 2 Stroke Amateur 12 & Up

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Clay Hively 1 1 1
Gavin Wilson 2 2 2
Logan Lott 3 3 3
Sissy Livingston 4 4 4

250 C (122-250cc)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Anthony Majors 1 1 1 15
Sean Swafford 2 2 2 13
Preston Kornegay 3 4 3 11
Joseph Broughton 5 3 4 9
MICHAEL WARD 7 5 5 7
MATTHEW CALLENDER 4 DNS 6 5
JAMES SHELTON 6 DNS 7 4

250 D (122-250cc)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
MASON GIFFORD 2 1 1
Kendell Howell 1 2 2

30+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
HENDRIK ALBERTS 1 1 1
Charles Lockhart 2 DNS 2

40+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
HENDRIK ALBERTS 1 1 1
CHARLIE LEMLEY 2 DNS 2

45+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ronald Skipper 1 1 1
William Lowrey 2 2 2

450 B (122cc-open)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dakota Durand 1 1 1

450 C (122cc-open)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Donovan Campbell 1 3 1 15
Sean Swafford 3 2 2 13
Davis Wesnofske 6 1 3 11
Tyler Agee 2 6 4 9
Joseph Broughton 5 4 5 7
Brandon Lowery 4 5 6 5
MICHAEL WARD 7 7 7 4
ZACHARY JORDAN 8 8 8 3

50+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ronald Skipper 1 1 1
Robert Lowrey 3 2 2
MICHAEL TAYLOR 2 3 3
TOMMY HAYES 4 4 4

51cc 4-6yrs stock

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Camden Scoggin 1 1 1
Evan Laflen 2 2 2
Waylon Warinner DNS DNS DNS

51cc 7-8yrs stock

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Drew Adams 1 1 1
Hayden Davey 2 2 2
Jacob Stewart 3 3 3
Cole Burkeen 5 4 4
Cayden Holmes 4 5 5
Noah Hall 6 6 6
Cayden Patterson 7 7 7
Clay Edmondson 8 8 8

51cc Beginner 4-8yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Camden Scoggin 1 2 1
Jacob Parris 4 1 2
Evan Laflen 2 3 3
Elijah Hutchinson 3 4 4
Waylon Warinner DNS DNS DNS

51cc Open 4-8 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Hayden Davey 1 1 1
Jacob Stewart 2 2 2
Cayden Holmes 3 3 3
Cayden Patterson 4 4 4
Jacob Parris 7 5 5
Evan Laflen 6 6 6
Clay Edmondson 5 DNS 7
Elijah Hutchinson 8 DNS 8
Cole Burkeen DNS DNS DNS

65cc 10-11yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Emmett Wilson 1 1 1
Tucker Akin 2 2 2

65cc 7-9yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Drew Adams 1 1 1
Clinton Mathias 3 2 2
Hayden Davey 2 3 3
Noah Hall 5 4 4
Konnor Bracho 4 8 5
Tristain Lemley 7 6 6
Luke Willard 6 7 7
Cole Burkeen 9 5 8
Michael McPeak 8 9 9

65cc D Beginner 7-11yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Tristain Lemley 1 1 1
Tucker Akin 2 2 2
Andrew Potts 3 3 3
Michael McPeak 4 4 4

65cc Unlimited 7-11 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Drew Adams 1 1 1
Emmett Wilson 2 2 2
Clinton Mathias 3 3 3
Konnor Bracho 4 4 4
Luke Willard 5 5 5

85cc 9-11yrs (No BIG Wheel)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Emmett Wilson 1 2 1
Dominic Macre 5 1 2
Cooper Hall 4 3 3
Caden Harrington 3 4 4
Madalyn Wilson 6 5 5
Samuel Agee 7 6 6
Tate Shaver 8 7 7
Trent Tomlin 2 DNS 8

85cc 9-13yrs (NO BIG Wheel)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Sissy Livingston 1 1 1
Dominic Macre 2 2 2
Carter King 4 3 3
William Clendenen 3 4 4
Brianna Nation 5 5 5
Trent Tomlin DNS DNS DNS

85cc D 9-15 (Big Wheel Allowed

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Carter King 1 1 1
Tony Vaughn 4 2 2
Caden Harrington 3 3 3
Bridon Schwarzkopf 2 4 4
Tate Shaver 5 5 5
Samuel Agee 6 6 6

Collegeboy Amateur 14-24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chris Russell 1 1 1
Devan Urban 2 2 2
Drake Sallee 3 3 3
Davis Wesnofske 4 4 4

Girls (10-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Sissy Livingston 1 1 1
Madalyn Wilson 2 2 2
Brianna Nation 3 3 3

Mini Open (9-15)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
William Clendenen 1 1 1
Cooper Hall 2 2 2
Bridon Schwarzkopf 3 3 3
Brianna Nation 4 4 4
Ally Murdock DNS DNS DNS

Schoolboy 1 12-16 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Preston Kornegay 2 1 1 15
Clay Hively 1 2 2 13
Gavin Wilson 4 3 3 11
Logan Lott 3 4 4 9
Kendell Howell 5 DNS 5 7

Schoolboy 2 13-16 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Anthony Majors 1 1 1
MASON GIFFORD 2 2 2

Super Mini 12-16 yrs

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ally Murdock 1

Unlimited C/D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Donovan Campbell 1 1 1
Jacob Hawks 4 2 2
Justin Stacy 3 3 3
ZACHARY JORDAN 2 5 4
CHANDLER MANGRUM 5 4 5

Women 12+ 99-250cc

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Sissy Livingston 1 1 1
Brianna Nation 2 2 2