NUCLEAR SERIES ROUND #6 SUNDAY, AUGUST 6, 2017

125cc

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DJ Gritzmacher 1 1 1
Nolan Dickinson 2 2 2
Brandon Martyniak 3 3 3
ELIJAH TETZLAFF DNS DNS DNS

14-24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jimmy Epifanio 1 1 1
Michael Kingstad 2 2 2
EDWARD KLINE 3 3 3
AUSTIN TEMPLE 4 4 4

25+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TY TYRRELL 1 1 1 15
Eric Feuillerat 2 2 2 13
DANIEL SANDERS 3 3 3 11
Scott Kooistra 4 4 4 9
Cody Simonton 5 5 5 7

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Norris 1 1 1 15
Taylor Strauss 3 2 2 13
PARKER SMITH 2 3 3 11
Mason Persha 5 4 4 9
RJ Mackenzie 4 5 5 7
Michael Kingstad 6 6 6 5
Lucas Hayes DNF 7 7 4

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nolan Dickinson 3 1 1 15
Nick Wuertzer 2 2 2 13
CONNER BURGER 1 3 3 11
Justin Peterson 6 4 4 9
Jimmy Epifanio 5 5 5 7
JAMES HERMES 4 6 6 5
Michael Billon 8 7 7 4
Nathan Rega 7 DNF 8 3

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dylan Hess 1 1 1 15
Deven Fell 2 2 2 13
Steven Minkus 4 3 3 11
Michael Min 6 4 4 9
Austin Beilke 5 5 5 7
Anthony Kottke 8 6 6 5
Tyler Pryor 7 8 7 4
Markus Hartman 9 7 8 3
Kevin Mulligan 10 9 9 2
Anthony Waldron 12 10 10 1
Evan Cardenas 11 11 11
Josh Serginia 3 DNS 12
Michael Remakel DNF DNS DNF

30+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Eric Feuillerat 1 1 1
Paul Molkentin 2 2 2

30+ B-C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jason Edgerton 2 1 1 15
Scott Kooistra 1 3 2
Cody Richter 3 2 3 13
Roland Gomez 5 4 4 11
Brent Johnson 4 5 5 9
BRANDON HASTINGS 7 6 6 7
Brian Kooistra 6 7 7
John Fabrizius 9 8 8
Bryan Knapp 8 9 9
Jerome Schutzenhofer 10 10 10

40+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
David Hayes 3 1 1
Paul Molkentin 2 2 2
ROY NAFZGER 1 3 3

45+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ROY NAFZGER 1 1 1
Roland Gomez 3 2 2
David Hayes 2 DNS 3

50+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
David Hayes 1 1 1 15
ROY NAFZGER 2 2 2 13
Wayne Welzien 3 3 3 11
DANA ALEXANDER 4 4 4 9
TIM BOBLIN 5 5 5 7
Scott Spindler 6 6 6 5
Michael Snider 8 7 7 4
Mike Min 9 8 8
TIM DIEBALL 7 10 9 3
DAVID THOMAS 10 9 10 2
SHAWN NARESKI DNF 11 11
PETE REITSCH DNS DNS DNS

50cc (4-8)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Owen Shull 1 1 1
Lincoln Paxton 2 2 2
Meadow Thomas 3 3 3
Levi Gower 4 4 4

50cc JR. (4-6)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Connor Cooper 1 1 1
Lincoln Paxton 3 2 2
Owen Shull 2 3 3
Levi Gower 4 4 4

50cc SR. (7-8)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brody Barth 1 1 1
Jaxson Schiller 2 2 2
Matthew Alshouse 4 3 3
Nathan Waldron 3 4 4
Remington Rinker 6 5 5
Tom Luberda 5 6 6

55+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Wayne Welzien 1 1 1 15
TIM BOBLIN 2 2 2 13
WILLIAM ZIESK 3 3 3 11
TIM DIEBALL 4 4 4 9
Michael Snider 5 5 5 7
DAVID THOMAS 6 DNS 6 5

65cc JR. (7-9)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Peter Parenti 1 1 1
Preston Zollers 3 3 2
Brody Barth 2 4 3
Tristan Dalton 5 2 4
Nathan Bierbom 4 5 5
Kallin Thomas 7 6 6
Gavin Roth 6 7 7
Gavin Mains 8 8 8
Nathan Waldron 9 9 9
DEREK COX 10 10 10

65cc SR. (10-11)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Hunter Savage 1 1 1
Christopher Colantoni 2 2 2
Deegan Cooley 3 DNS 3

85cc JR. (9-11)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Talan Zollers 1 1 1
Thomas Wojtasow 3 2 2
Joey Promenschenkel 2 4 3
Peter Parenti 5 3 4
Deegan Cooley 4 5 5
Jackson Oehlhof 6 6 6
Christopher Colantoni 7 7 7

85cc SR. (12-15)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ELIJAH TETZLAFF 1 2 1 15
Anthony Edgerton 3 1 2 13
Justin Oehlhof 2 3 3 11
Colin Nash 4 5 4 9
Cole Dekker 6 4 5 7
Aaron Colletti 5 6 6 5
Alec Glaser 7 7 7 4

Mini Open (65-85) 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Talan Zollers 1 1 1
Hunter Savage 2 3 2
Tristan Dalton 4 4 3
Jackson Oehlhof 3 5 4
Nathan Bierbom 5 6 5
Gavin Roth 6 7 6
Thomas Wojtasow DNS 2 7

OPEN A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Norris 1 1 1 15
TY TYRRELL 2 2 2 13
Eric Feuillerat 3 3 3 11
PARKER SMITH 6 4 4 9
RJ Mackenzie 5 7 5 7
Taylor Strauss 4 8 6 5
DANIEL SANDERS 7 6 7 4
Mason Persha 9 5 8 3
Trevor Hayes 8 9 9 2
Michael Kingstad 10 10 10 1

Open B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nick Wuertzer 2 1 1 15
Justin Peterson 4 2 2 13
Nathan Rega 3 4 3 11
CONNER BURGER 1 6 4 9
Cody Richter 5 3 5 7
EDWARD KLINE 6 5 6 5

Open C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dylan Hess 1 1 1 15
Steven Minkus 3 2 2 13
Austin Beilke 4 4 3 11
Michael Min 6 3 4 9
Tyler Pryor 5 5 5 7
Nickolas Carlson 7 7 6 5
Evan Cardenas 8 8 7 4
Noah Picard 11 9 8 3
AUSTIN TEMPLE 10 10 9 2
Kevin Mulligan 9 13 10 1
Josh Serginia 2 DNF 11
Anthony Waldron 12 11 12
Markus Hartman DNS 6 13

Schoolboy 1 (12-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DJ Gritzmacher 1 1 1 15
Brandon Martyniak 2 2 2 13
ELIJAH TETZLAFF 3 3 3 11
Cole Dekker 4 4 4 9
James Waldron 5 5 5 7

Schoolboy 2 (12-16 250F)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DJ Gritzmacher 1 1 1
Nolan Dickinson 2 2 2
Nick Wuertzer 3 3 3

SuperMini (12-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ELIJAH TETZLAFF 1 1 1
Justin Oehlhof 3 2 2
Anthony Edgerton 2 3 3
Colin Nash 4 4 4

Vintage

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
EDWARD KLINE 1 1 1
Scott Spindler 2 2 2
AUSTIN TEMPLE 3 3 3
Shaun Mains 4 4 4
PETE REITSCH 6 5 5
Jerome Schutzenhofer 5 6 6

WOMEN (12+)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brooke Kennebeck 1 1 1

RESULTS FOR NUCLEAR SERIES ROUND #5 SUNDAY, JULY 16, 2017

125cc

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nolan Dickinson 2 1 1
Eddie Norred 1 2 2

14-24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Zach Coons 1 1 1
Michael Kingstad 2 2 2
KYLE CAMPBELL 3 3 3

25+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TY TYRRELL 1 1 1
JUSTIN HAGER 2 2 2
JODY WALKER 3 DNS 3
Kyle Slamans DNS DNS DNS

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kevin Moranz 1 1 1 15
PARKER SMITH 2 2 2 13
Michael Kingstad 4 4 3 11
JUSTIN HAGER 3 5 4 9
RJ Mackenzie DNF 3 5 7
CODY VANBUSKIRK DNS DNS DNS

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nolan Dickinson 1 1 1
NICHOLAS CZECHOWICZ 2 2 2
Justin Peterson DNS DNS DNS
GAGE PACE DNS DNS DNS

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Steven Minkus 2 1 1 18
Deven Fell 4 2 2 16
Jake Luchini 5 3 3 15
Eric Brinkmann 3 5 4 14
Kyle Pratt 6 4 5 13
Brandon Schaub 7 6 6 12
Spencer Cruthis 9 8 7 11
Andrew Wolfe 8 9 8 10
SETH SIRKO 12 7 9 9
James Waldron 10 10 10 8
Luke Jackson 1 DNF 11 7
Alec Hargrove 11 11 12 6
Preston Gusewelle 13 12 13 5
Lane Mueller 14 13 14 4
Anthony Waldron 15 14 15 3
Kyle Harrison 16 15 16 2
Michael Remakel DNF DNS DNF
Ty Mueller DNF DNS DNF
Markus Hartman DNS DNS DNS

30+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kevin Markwardt 1 1 1
Paul Molkentin 3 2 2
Everett Dahlberg 2 3 3

30+ B-C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Gabriel Phillips 1 3 1
Cory Lingle 4 1 2
BOB MCGEE 3 2 3
RYAN GUSEWELLE 2 4 4

40+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Everett Dahlberg 1 2 1 15
Paul Molkentin 4 1 2 13
ROY NAFZGER 3 3 3 11
Randy Julseth 2 6 4 9
Thomas Wolf 6 4 5
James Coons 5 5 6 7
James Holub 7 DNS 7 5

45+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ROY NAFZGER 3 1 1
Randy Julseth 2 2 2
James Coons 1 3 3

50+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ROY NAFZGER 3 1 1 15
Michael Westbrook 2 2 2 13
James Coons 1 3 3 11
Scott Rhoton 4 4 4 9
JOSEPH VOEGTLE 5 5 5 7
Michael Snider 6 6 6 5
ORVILLE KLINE 7 7 7 4
SCOTT CAMPBELL DNF DNS DNF

50cc (4-8)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Bryce Arnold 2 1 1
Lincoln Paxton 1 3 2
Cashton Dilley 3 2 3
Levi Gower 6 4 4
Meadow Thomas 5 5 5
Elijah Phillips 4 DQ 6
Rylen Hofmaster DNS DNS DNS
William Tucker DQ DQ DQ

50cc JR. (4-6)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ryder McGee 1 1 1
Connor Cooper 2 2 2
Lincoln Paxton 4 3 3
Levi Gower 3 4 4
Devin Bares DNS 5 5
Rylen Hofmaster DNS DNS DNS

50cc SR. (7-8)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
William Tucker 1 1 1
Jaxson Schiller 2 2 2
Jayce Wolf 3 3 3
Matthew Alshouse 5 4 4
Hunter Morse 4 5 5
Cashton Dilley 6 6 6

55+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Westbrook 1 1 1 15
WILLIAM ZIESK 2 2 2 13
JOSEPH VOEGTLE 3 3 3 11
Michael Snider 4 4 4 9
ORVILLE KLINE 5 5 5 7

65 cc Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Tristan Dalton 2 1 1
Leo Tucker 1 2 2
Hunter Savage 3 1 3
Gavin Roth 3 3 4
Nathan Bierbom 4 4 5
Nicholas Stefancik DNS DNS DNS

65cc JR. (7-9)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Peter Parenti 1 1 1
Tristan Dalton 2 2 2
Kallin Thomas 3 5 3
Gavin Roth 5 4 4
Bryce Arnold 4 6 5
Jayden Wolf 6 7 6
Nathan Bierbom DNF 3 7
Nicholas Stefancik DNF DNS DNF
Preston Zollers DNS DNS DNS

65cc SR. (10-11)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Hunter Savage 1 1 1
Leo Tucker 3 2 2
Owen Hill 2 3 3

85cc JR. (9-11)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Gavin Batson 1 1 1
Peter Parenti 2 2 2
Talan Zollers 3 3 3
Owen Hill 4 4 4
Zane Siminak 5 5 5

85cc SR. (12-15)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
PATRICK MURPHY 1 1 1 15
MITCHELL MALANEY 2 2 2 13
Mario Lopez 3 4 3 11
Harley Lopez 4 6 4 9
ANDREW VOEGTLE 5 7 5 7
Radko Tomko 8 5 6 5
Colin Nash 6 9 7 4
Ethan Trost 7 11 8 3
Aaron Colletti 9 10 9 2
Edgar Lewis DNF 3 10 1
Logan Anderson DNS 8 11
Alec Glaser DNS 12 12

Mini Open (65-85) 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Gavin Batson 2 2 1
Owen Hill 1 3 2

OPEN A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Justin Wolf 1 1 1 15
Kevin Moranz 2 2 2 13
Zach Coons 5 3 3 11
RJ Mackenzie 4 4 4 9
PARKER SMITH 3 6 5 7
TY TYRRELL 6 5 6 5
Michael Kingstad 7 7 7 4
CODY VANBUSKIRK DNS DNS DNS
Austin Das DNS DNS DNS

Open B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
KYLE CAMPBELL 1 1 1 15
Justin Peterson 2 2 2 13
NICHOLAS CZECHOWICZ 3 3 3 11
Cory Lingle 4 4 4 9
RYAN GUSEWELLE 6 5 5 7
Kyle Slamans 5 DNS 6 5
GAGE PACE DNS DNS DNS

Open C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Steven Minkus 2 1 1 15
Jake Luchini 1 2 2 13
SETH SIRKO 3 3 3 11
TROY BANDY 4 4 4 9
Alec Hargrove 5 6 5 7
Spencer Cruthis 7 5 6 5
Preston Gusewelle 10 7 7 4
Randy Gauger 6 11 8 3
Trace Franzke 9 9 9 2
Noah Picard 8 10 10 1
Markus Hartman 12 8 11
Anthony Waldron 11 12 12
Kyle Pratt DNS DNS DNS

Schoolboy 1 (12-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Eddie Norred 1 1 1 15
Spencer Whitney 3 2 2 13
Luke Jackson 2 3 3 11
James Waldron 4 4 4 9
Trace Franzke 5 5 5 7
Robert Lopez DNS DNS DNS

Schoolboy 2 (12-16 250F)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nolan Dickinson 1 1 1
Eddie Norred 2 2 2
Edgar Lewis 3 DNS 3

SuperMini (12-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
PATRICK MURPHY 1 1 1 15
Robert Lopez 2 3 2 13
Joe Elliott 4 4 3 11
Radko Tomko 5 5 4 9
Harley Lopez 6 6 5 7
MITCHELL MALANEY 3 DNF 6 5
Edgar Lewis DNS 2 7 4

Vintage

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
SHANE SIMONTON 1 1 1
M Justin Franzke 2 2 2
Michael Waldron 3 DNF 3

WOMEN (12+)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Bryanne Wolf 1 1 1
Erin Pusateri 2 3 2
Brooke Kennebeck DNF 2 3

2017 Nuclear Series Championship Round 4 – 6/4/2017 Byron, Illinois

50cc (4-8) – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #25  WILMINGTON, IL 1st 1st 20
 2nd  #32/  MADISON, WI 2nd 3rd 16
 3rd  #54  KEWANEE, IL 4th 2nd 13
 4th  #158  , 3rd 4th 11
 5th  #179  WINSLOW, IL DNF 5th 10
50cc JR. (4-6) – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #25  WILMINGTON, IL 2nd 1st 20
 2nd  #32/  MADISON, WI 4th 2nd 16
 3rd  #16  OTTAWA, IL 1st 5th 13
 4th  #54  KEWANEE, IL 3rd 4th 11
 5th  #158  , 5th 3rd 10
50cc SR. (7-8) – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #710  FREEPORT, IL 1st 1st 20
 2nd  #64  BELVIDERE, IL 3rd 2nd 16
 3rd  #117  MILWAUKEE, WI 2nd 3rd 13
 4th  #62  MCHENRY, IL 4th 4th 11
 5th  #452  LAKEMOOR, IL 5th 5th 10
 6th  #10  WILLOW SPRINGS, IL 6th 6th 9
65cc JR. (7-9) – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #17  PALOS PARK, IL 1st 1st 20
 2nd  #97  SAINT JOSEPH, IL 3rd 2nd 16
 3rd  #710  FREEPORT, IL 2nd 4th 13
 4th  #1  BATAVIA, IL 6th 3rd 11
 5th  #711  TIPTON, IA 4th 5th 10
 6th  #137  OGLESBY, IL 5th 6th 9
 7th  #9  ALGONQUIN, IL 7th 7th 8
 8th  #24  MARENGO, IL 8th 8th 7
 9th  #77  SPRINGFIELD, IL 9th 9th 6
 10th  #99  SPRINGFIELD, IL 10th DNF 5
65cc SR. (10-11) – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #526  OGLESBY, IL 1st 1st 20
 2nd  #20  SPRING GROVE, IL 2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #68  LINCOLN, IL 3rd 3rd 13
 4th  #828  MT PLEASANT, IA 4th 4th 11
85cc JR. (9-11) – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #68  LINCOLN, IL 2nd 1st 20
 2nd  #826  NORTH AURORA, IL 1st 2nd 16
 3rd  #612  ELBURN, IL 3rd 3rd 13
 4th  #601  ALGONQUIN, IL 4th 4th 11
85cc SR. (12-15) – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #99  OAKWOOD HILLS, IL 1st 1st 20
 2nd  #18  COAL CITY, IL 2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #292  WYOMING, IL 3rd 3rd 13
 4th  #112  DUBUQUE, IA 4th 4th 11
 5th  #813  TIPTON, IA 6th 5th 10
 6th  #163  ELGIN, IL 5th 6th 9
 7th  #26  KIRKLAND, IL 8th 7th 8
 8th  #391  , 7th 8th 7
 9th  #127  WINNEBAGO, IL 9th 9th 6
Mini Open (65-85) 7-11 – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #68  LINCOLN, IL 1st 1st
 2nd  #97  SAINT JOSEPH, IL 3rd 3rd
 3rd  #710  FREEPORT, IL 4th 4th
 4th  #711  TIPTON, IA 5th 5th
 5th  #828  MT PLEASANT, IA 6th 6th
 6th  #77  SPRINGFIELD, IL 7th 7th
 7th  #17  PALOS PARK, IL DNF 2nd
 8th  #526  OGLESBY, IL 2nd DNF
 DNF  #99  SPRINGFIELD, IL DNF DNF
 DNF  #612  ELBURN, IL DNF DNF
SuperMini (12-16) – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #108  ELKHORN, WI 1st 2nd 20
 2nd  #99  OAKWOOD HILLS, IL 3rd 1st 16
 3rd  #18  COAL CITY, IL 2nd 3rd 13
 4th  #163  ELGIN, IL 4th 4th 11
 5th  #391  , 6th 5th 10
 6th  #813  TIPTON, IA 5th 6th 9
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #36  COAL CITY, IL 1st 1st 20
 2nd  #292  WYOMING, IL 2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #16  MACOMB, IL 4th 3rd 13
 4th  #115  HOLIDAY HILLS, IL 3rd 4th 11
 5th  #120  NAPERVILLE, IL 5th 5th 10
125cc – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #108  ELKHORN, WI 1st 1st 10
 2nd  #120  NAPERVILLE, IL 3rd 2nd 7
 3rd  #115  HOLIDAY HILLS, IL 2nd 3rd 4
OPEN A – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #457  VERONA, WI 2nd 1st 20
 2nd  #300  MAQUOKETA, IA 1st 2nd 16
 3rd  #602  DAVIS, IL 3rd 3rd 13
 4th  #997  SANDWICH, IL 4th 4th 11
 5th  #284  Rochester, IL 5th 5th 10
 6th  #17  NEW LENOX, IL 7th 6th 9
 7th  #105  DAKOTA, IL 8th 7th 8
 8th  #45  BURLINGTON, WI 6th 9th 7
 9th  #7  WONDER LAKE, IL 10th 8th 6
 10th  #155  HARTLAND, WI 9th 10th 5
OPEN B – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #172  SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI 2nd 1st 20
 2nd  #12  FREEPORT, IL 1st 2nd 16
 3rd  #28  MCHENRY, IL 5th 3rd 13
 4th  #18  JOLIET, IL 4th 4th 11
 5th  #48  MC CONNELL, IL 3rd 6th 10
 6th  #227  HICKORY HILLS, IL 7th 5th 9
 7th  #418  , 6th 7th 8
 8th  #721  BURLINGTON, WI 8th DNF 7
OPEN C – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #34  DUBUQUE, IA 1st 1st 20
 2nd  #85  LINDENHURST, IL 2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #127  CHADWICK, IL 3rd 3rd 13
 4th  #42  FORRESTON, IL 4th 4th 11
 5th  #797  PALMYRA, WI 5th 6th 10
 6th  #20  GREENFIELD, WI 7th 5th 9
 7th  #65  CRYSTAL LAKE, IL 6th 7th 8
 8th  #120  NAPERVILLE, IL 9th 8th 7
 9th  #x  HOLIDAY HILLS, IL 8th 9th 6
 10th  #74/  MOKENA, IL DNF 10th 5
250 A – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #284  Rochester, IL 1st 1st 20
 2nd  #17  NEW LENOX, IL 2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #93  , 4th 3rd 13
 4th  #155  HARTLAND, WI 3rd 4th 11
 5th  #28  MCHENRY, IL 5th 5th 10
250 B – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #825  BURLINGTON, WI 2nd 1st 20
 2nd  #172  SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI 3rd 2nd 16
 3rd  #418  , 1st 4th 13
 4th  #18  JOLIET, IL 4th 3rd 11
 5th  #293  NEW LENOX, IL 5th 5th 10
 6th  #140  ELGIN, IL 6th 6th 9
   #50  FREEPORT, IL     0
250 C – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #34  DUBUQUE, IA 1st 1st 20
 2nd  #85  LINDENHURST, IL 2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #127  CHADWICK, IL 3rd 3rd 13
 4th  #769  ELKHORN, WI 4th 4th 11
 5th  #599  BARRINGTON, IL 5th 5th 10
 6th  #42  FORRESTON, IL 7th 6th 9
 7th  #814  NORMAL, IL 6th 7th 8
 8th  #707  OAK PARK, IL 8th 8th 7
 9th  #27  JANESVILLE, WI 9th 10th 6
 10th  #x  HOLIDAY HILLS, IL 11th 11th 5
 11th  #74/  MOKENA, IL 10th 12th 4
 12th  #37  JANESVILLE, WI DNF 9th 3
14-24 – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #45  BURLINGTON, WI 2nd 1st 20
 2nd  #155  HARTLAND, WI 3rd 3rd 16
 3rd  #227  HICKORY HILLS, IL 5th 2nd 13
 4th  #293  NEW LENOX, IL 4th 4th 11
 5th  #77  BRACEVILLE, IL 6th 5th 10
 6th  #457  VERONA, WI 1st DNF 9
25+ – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #300  MAQUOKETA, IA 1st 1st 20
 2nd  #602  DAVIS, IL 2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #7  WONDER LAKE, IL 3rd 3rd 13
 4th  #105  DAKOTA, IL 4th 4th 11
 5th  #28  MCHENRY, IL 6th 5th 10
 6th  #20  GREENFIELD, WI 7th 6th 9
 7th  #721  BURLINGTON, WI 5th DNF 8
30+ A – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #542  BURLINGTON, WI 1st 1st 10
 2nd  #813  , 2nd 2nd 7
30+ B-C – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #48  MC CONNELL, IL 1st 1st 20
 2nd  #79  WINSLOW, IL 3rd 2nd 16
 3rd  #826  WILMINGTON, IL 2nd 3rd 13
 4th  #928  MINOOKA, IL DNF 4th 11
40+ – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #542  BURLINGTON, WI 1st 1st 10
 2nd  #93  JUDA, WI 2nd 2nd 7
45+ – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #63  STEWARD, IL 1st 1st 20
 2nd  #93  JUDA, WI 3rd 2nd 16
 3rd  #323  VERONA, WI 2nd 3rd 13
 4th  #828  MOUNT PLEASANT, IA 4th 4th 11
 5th  #707  OAK PARK, IL 5th 5th 10
 6th  #869  LAKE MILLS, WI 6th 6th 9
 7th  #722  Oconomowoc, WI 7th 7th 8
50+ – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #63  STEWARD, IL 3rd 1st 20
 2nd  #93  JUDA, WI 2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #323  VERONA, WI 1st 3rd 13
 4th  #76  VERONA, WI 4th 4th 11
 5th  #87  HICKORY HILLS, IL 5th 5th 10
 6th  #112  ROMEOVILLE, IL 6th 6th 9
 7th  #639  COLLINSVILLE, IL 7th 7th 8
 8th  #769  Greendale, WI 9th 8th 7
 9th  #869  LAKE MILLS, WI 8th 9th 6
 10th  #722  Oconomowoc, WI 10th 10th 5
55+ – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #76  VERONA, WI 2nd 1st 10
 2nd  #639  COLLINSVILLE, IL 1st 2nd 7
   #26  ROCKFORD, IL     0
Women (12+) – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #198  MARENGO, IL 2nd 1st 10
 2nd  #297  WONEWOC, WI 1st 2nd 7
 DNS  #769  GREENDALE, WI DNS DNS 0
Vintage – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #230  COLLINSVILLE, IL 1st 1st 20
 2nd  #62  , 2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #769  Greendale, WI 3rd 3rd 13
 4th  #74/  MOKENA, IL 4th 4th 11
Schoolboy 2 (12-16 250F) – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #34  DUBUQUE, IA 1st 1st 10
 2nd  #230  COLLINSVILLE, IL 2nd 2nd 7

2017 MSP Nuclear Championship – Round 1 – 4/2/2017 Byron, Il

50cc (4-8) – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #57  ROCKFORD, IL 1st 1st 10
50cc JR. (4-6) – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #54  KEWANEE, IL 1st 1st 10
 2nd  #855  WILLOW SPRINGS, IL 2nd 2nd 7
50cc SR. (7-8) – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #26  SEYMOUR, WI 1st 1st 20
 2nd  #218  WINNECONNE, WI 2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #32  HOPKINTON, IA 3rd 3rd 13
 4th  #64  BELVIDERE, IL 5th 4th 11
 5th  #62  MCHENRY, IL 4th 5th 10
 6th  #117  MILWAUKEE, WI 6th 6th 9
 7th  #452  LAKEMOOR, IL 7th 7th 8
 8th  #127  KNOXVILLE, IL 8th 8th 7
65cc JR. (7-9) – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #17  PALOS PARK, IL 1st 1st 20
 2nd  #15  FREEDOM, WI 2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #26  SEYMOUR, WI 3rd 4th 13
 4th  #15/  WINNECONNE, WI 5th 3rd 11
 5th  #55  MUSCATINE, IA 6th 5th 10
 6th  #28  DIXON, IL 4th 7th 9
 7th  #9  ALGONQUIN, IL 8th 6th 8
 8th  #59  ROCKFORD, IL 7th 8th 7
 9th  #25  POPLAR GROVE, IL 9th 9th 6
65cc SR. (10-11) – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #27  OAK LAWN, IL 1st 1st 20
 2nd  #20  SPRING GROVE, IL 2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #18  MORRIS, IL 3rd 4th 13
 4th  #127  FALL RIVER, WI 5th 3rd 11
 5th  #13  RICHLAND CENTER, WI 6th 5th 10
 6th  #80  FREEDOM, WI 7th 6th 9
 7th  #526  OGLESBY, IL 4th DNS 8
85cc JR. (9-11) – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #27  OAK LAWN, IL 1st 1st 20
 2nd  #127  FALL RIVER, WI 2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #330  CHADWICK, IL 3rd 3rd 13
 4th  #410  BLANCHARDVILLE, WI 5th 4th 11
 5th  #20  SPRING GROVE, IL 6th 5th 10
 6th  #18  MORRIS, IL 4th 8th 9
 7th  #612  ELBURN, IL 8th 6th 8
 8th  #93  HORTONVILLE, WI 7th 7th 7
 9th  #43  RICHLAND CENTER, WI 10th 9th 6
 10th  #80  FREEDOM, WI 9th 10th 5
 11th  #26  DIXON, IL 12th DNF 4
 12th  #7  DIXON, IL 11th DNS 3
85cc SR. (12-15) – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #411  NEW FRANKEN, WI 1st 1st 20
 2nd  #108  ELKHORN, WI 2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #99  OAKWOOD HILLS, IL 3rd 4th 13
 4th  #231  BLANCHARDVILLE, WI 5th 3rd 11
 5th  #292  WYOMING, IL 7th 5th 10
 6th  #244  OAK LAWN, IL 6th 6th 9
 7th  #381  WARRENVILLE, IL 8th 7th 8
 8th  #813  TIPTON, IA 9th 8th 7
 9th  #719  BELOIT, WI 11th 9th 6
 10th  #26  KIRKLAND, IL 10th 10th 5
 11th  #44  CAUDONIA, IL 12th 11th 4
 12th  #49  OCONOMOWOC, WI 4th DNF 3
 13th  #127  WINNEBAGO, IL 13th 12th 2
 DNS  #112  SUSSEX, WI DNS DNS 0
Mini Open (65-85) 7-11 – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #27  OAK LAWN, IL 1st 1st
 2nd  #330  CHADWICK, IL 3rd 2nd
 3rd  #127  FALL RIVER, WI 2nd 3rd
 4th  #410  BLANCHARDVILLE, WI 4th 4th
 5th  #612  ELBURN, IL 7th 5th
 6th  #17  PALOS PARK, IL 6th 6th
 7th  #93  HORTONVILLE, WI 8th 7th
 8th  #13  RICHLAND CENTER, WI 9th 8th
 9th  #7  DIXON, IL 10th 9th
 10th  #526  OGLESBY, IL 5th DNS
SuperMini (12-16) – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #112  SUSSEX, WI 1st 1st 20
 2nd  #49  OCONOMOWOC, WI 2nd 3rd 16
 3rd  #99  OAKWOOD HILLS, IL 4th 2nd 13
 4th  #/  LAKE MILLS, WI 3rd 4th 11
 5th  #231  BLANCHARDVILLE, WI 5th 5th 10
 6th  #47  HOLIDAY HILLS, IL 6th 6th 9
 7th  #813  TIPTON, IA 7th 7th 8
 8th  #719  BELOIT, WI DNS 8th 7
 DNS  #411  NEW FRANKEN, WI DNS DNS 0
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #188  MOUNT PLEASANT, WI 1st 1st 20
 2nd  #112  SUSSEX, WI 3rd 2nd 16
 3rd  #24  CHERRY VALLEY, IL 2nd 3rd 13
 4th  #/  LAKE MILLS, WI 5th 4th 11
 5th  #49  OCONOMOWOC, WI 4th 5th 10
 6th  #120  NAPERVILLE, IL 7th 6th 9
 7th  #47  HOLIDAY HILLS, IL 6th 7th 8
 8th  #855  MCHENRY, IL 8th 8th 7
125cc – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #24  CHERRY VALLEY, IL 2nd 2nd 20
 2nd  #188  MOUNT PLEASANT, WI 1st 3rd 16
 3rd  #64  FRANKFORT, IL 3rd 4th 13
 4th  #19  BEECHER, IL 4th 5th 11
 5th  #120  NAPERVILLE, IL 5th 6th 10
 6th  #411  NEW FRANKEN, WI DNF 1st 9
OPEN A – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #457  VERONA, WI 1st 2nd 20
 2nd  #904  LA MOILLE, IL 3rd 3rd 16
 3rd  #602  DAVIS, IL 2nd 4th 13
 4th  #200  KAUKAUNA, WI 6th 1st 11
 5th  #284  Rochester, IL 4th 5th 10
 6th  #887  BYRON, IL 5th 6th 9
 7th  #45  BURLINGTON, WI 7th 7th 8
 8th  #155  HARTLAND, WI 8th 8th 7
 DNF  #63  STEWARD, IL DNF DNS 0
OPEN B – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #201  KAUKAUNA, WI 1st 1st 20
 2nd  #352  FREEPORT, IL 2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #123  BURLINGTON, WI 4th 3rd 13
 4th  #92  CHICAGO, IL 3rd 4th 11
 5th  #33  BEECHER, IL 7th 5th 10
 6th  #65  MONROE, WI 8th 6th 9
 7th  #172  SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI 6th 8th 8
 8th  #28  MCHENRY, IL 9th 7th 7
 9th  #927  DE WITT, IA 11th 9th 6
 10th  #48  MC CONNELL, IL 12th 10th 5
 11th  #79  WINSLOW, IL 14th 11th 4
 12th  #93  MINOOKA, IL 13th 12th 3
 13th  #381  WARRENVILLE, IL 5th DNF 2
 14th  #954  WOODSTOCK, IL 10th DNS 1
OPEN C – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #34  DUBUQUE, IA 1st 1st 20
 2nd  #85  LINDENHURST, IL 2nd 4th 16
 3rd  #241  SOUTH BELOIT, IL 6th 3rd 13
 4th  #144  CALEDONIA, IL 3rd 6th 11
 5th  #527  GLENVIEW, IL 5th 5th 10
 6th  #127  CHADWICK, IL 9th 2nd 9
 7th  #63  OHIO, IL 4th 7th 8
 8th  #279  EAST TROY, WI 7th 8th 7
 9th  #383  MOUNT CARROLL, IL 11th 10th 6
 10th  #154  HINCKLEY, IL 10th 11th 5
 11th  #521  CHILLICOTHE, IL 14th 9th 4
 12th  #929  FRANKLIN, WI 13th 12th 3
 13th  #19  BEECHER, IL 12th 13th 2
 14th  #/  HOLIDAY HILLS, IL 15th 14th 1
 15th  #818  NAPERVILLE, IL 8th DNS 0
 DNS  #180  ALGONQUIN, IL DNS DNS 0
250 A – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #284  Rochester, IL 1st 1st 10
 2nd  #155  HARTLAND, WI 2nd 2nd 7
 3rd  #63  STEWARD, IL 3rd DNS 4
250 B – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #201  KAUKAUNA, WI 1st 1st 20
 2nd  #119  MOUNT CARROLL, IL 3rd 2nd 16
 3rd  #50  FREEPORT, IL 2nd 3rd 13
 4th  #825  BURLINGTON, WI 4th 4th 11
 5th  #33  BEECHER, IL 6th 5th 10
 6th  #954  WOODSTOCK, IL 5th 7th 9
 7th  #172  SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI 7th 6th 8
 8th  #65  MONROE, WI 9th 8th 7
 9th  #103  WHITEWATER, WI 8th 9th 6
250 C – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #379  MONROE CENTER, IL 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #34  DUBUQUE, IA 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #127  CHADWICK, IL 3rd 4th 21
 4th  #64  FRANKFORT, IL 7th 3rd 18
 5th  #144  CALEDONIA, IL 6th 5th 16
 6th  #527  GLENVIEW, IL 5th 7th 15
 7th  #85  LINDENHURST, IL 4th 8th 14
 8th  #241  SOUTH BELOIT, IL 9th 6th 13
 9th  #279  EAST TROY, WI 8th 9th 12
 10th  #521  CHILLICOTHE, IL 10th 10th 11
 11th  #63  OHIO, IL 11th 11th 10
 12th  #769  ELKHORN, WI 12th 12th 9
 13th  #129  HARVARD, IL 13th 14th 8
 14th  #79  LOVES PARK, IL 15th 15th 7
 15th  #383  MOUNT CARROLL, IL 14th 16th 6
 16th  #917  ELKHORN, WI 17th 18th 5
 17th  #929  FRANKLIN, WI 16th 19th 4
 18th  #154  HINCKLEY, IL 21st 17th 3
 19th  #47  HOLIDAY HILLS, IL 18th 20th 2
 20th  #514  HAMPSHIRE, IL 19th 23rd 1
 21st  #/  HOLIDAY HILLS, IL 23rd 22nd 0
 22nd  #855  MCHENRY, IL 22nd 24th 0
 23rd  #22  BYRON, IL 20th DNF 0
 24th  #299  , DNF 21st 0
 25th  #88  WILTON, IA DNS 13th 0
 DNF  #814  MACHESNEY PARK, IL DNF DNS 0
 DNS  #180  ALGONQUIN, IL DNS DNS 0
14-24 – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #457  VERONA, WI 2nd 1st 20
 2nd  #201  KAUKAUNA, WI 1st 2nd 16
 3rd  #45  BURLINGTON, WI 4th 3rd 13
 4th  #123  BURLINGTON, WI 3rd 4th 11
 5th  #379  MONROE CENTER, IL 5th 5th 10
 6th  #825  BURLINGTON, WI 6th 7th 9
 7th  #155  HARTLAND, WI 7th 8th 8
 8th  #103  WHITEWATER, WI 9th 9th 7
 9th  #93  MINOOKA, IL 8th DNF 6
 10th  #381  WARRENVILLE, IL DNS 6th 5
 DNF  #56  NEW LENOX, IL DNS DNF 0
25+ – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #904  LA MOILLE, IL 2nd 1st 20
 2nd  #602  DAVIS, IL 1st 3rd 16
 3rd  #887  BYRON, IL 3rd 2nd 13
 4th  #92  CHICAGO, IL 4th 5th 11
 5th  #7  WONDER LAKE, IL 6th 4th 10
 6th  #28  MCHENRY, IL 5th 6th 9
 7th  #101  KINGSTON, IL 7th 7th 8
30+ A – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #904  LA MOILLE, IL 1st 1st 10
 2nd  #542  BURLINGTON, WI 2nd 2nd 7
 3rd  #101  KINGSTON, IL 3rd 3rd 4
30+ B-C – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #128  WAUCONDA, IL 1st 1st 20
 2nd  #48  MC CONNELL, IL 2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #79  WINSLOW, IL 3rd 3rd 13
 4th  #76  BELVIDERE, IL 5th 4th 11
 5th  #637  NAPERVILLE, IL 4th DNS 10
40+ – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #93  JUDA, WI 2nd 1st 20
 2nd  #22  BURLINGTON, WI 1st 2nd 16
 3rd  #542  BURLINGTON, WI 3rd 3rd 13
 4th  #97  BATAVIA, IL 5th 4th 11
 5th  #804  ALGONQUIN, IL 4th 5th 10
 6th  #76  BELVIDERE, IL 6th DNF 9
 DNF  #637  NAPERVILLE, IL DNF DNF 0
45+ – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #93  JUDA, WI 2nd 1st 20
 2nd  #63  STEWARD, IL 1st 3rd 16
 3rd  #22  BURLINGTON, WI 3rd 2nd 13
 4th  #97  BATAVIA, IL 4th 4th 11
 5th  #73  FREEDOM, WI 5th 5th 10
 6th  #264  ELGIN, IL 6th 6th 9
50+ – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #93  JUDA, WI 2nd 1st 20
 2nd  #63  STEWARD, IL 1st 2nd 16
 3rd  #31  NORTHLAKE, IL 4th 3rd 13
 4th  #88  WARRENVILLE, IL 3rd 4th 11
 5th  #112  ROMEOVILLE, IL 6th 5th 10
 6th  #278  SYCAMORE, IL 5th 6th 9
 7th  #9  LANSING, IL 7th 7th 8
 8th  #214  , 8th 8th 7
55+ – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #24  STREAMWOOD, IL 1st 1st 20
 2nd  #88  WARRENVILLE, IL 2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #31  NORTHLAKE, IL 4th 3rd 13
 4th  #278  SYCAMORE, IL 3rd 4th 11
 5th  #9  LANSING, IL 5th 5th 10
Women (12+) – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #128  WAUCONDA, IL 1st 1st 10
 2nd  #41  ESSEX, IL 2nd 2nd 7
Vintage – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #96  PLATTEVILLE, WI 1st 1st 20
 2nd  #3  MACHESNEY PARK, IL 4th 2nd 16
 3rd  #62  , 3rd 3rd 13
 4th  #855  MCHENRY, IL 5th 4th 11
 5th  #150  BENSENVILLE, IL 6th 6th 10
 6th  #814  MACHESNEY PARK, IL 8th 5th 9
 7th  #369  POPLAR GROVE, IL 7th 7th 8
 8th  #927  MACHESNEY PARK, IL 2nd DNS 7
Schoolboy 2 (12-16 250F) – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #201  KAUKAUNA, WI 2nd 1st 10
 2nd  #34  DUBUQUE, IA 3rd 2nd 7
 3rd  #188  MOUNT PLEASANT, WI 1st DNF 4

Halloween-o-Cross – 10/23/2016 Byron, Illinois

50cc Open – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #710  MIKAH CARPENTER
FREEPORT, IL
2nd 1st
 2nd  #711  GAVIN ROTH
TIPTON, IA
3rd 3rd
 3rd  #109  WILLIAM TUCKER
EAST DUBUQUE, IL
6th 2nd
 4th  #64  JAXSON SCHILLER
BELVIDERE, IL
7th 4th
 5th  #17  JAYDEN ADAMS
MILWAUKEE, WI
5th 6th
 6th  #32  NOXX LEWIN
HOPKINTON, IA
4th 8th
 7th  #895  KAIN JENNISON
ELKHORN, WI
8th 7th
 8th  #62  NOLAN SIMONTON
MCHENRY, IL
12th 5th
 9th  #452  MATTHEW ALSHOUSE
LAKEMOOR, IL
9th 9th
 10th  #827/  NATHAN WALDRON
HOLIDAY HILLS, IL
10th 10th
 11th  #9  BRYCE ARNOLD
ALGONQUIN, IL
11th 11th
 12th  #14  ADAM KIUSKE
,
13th 12th
 13th  #24  CHASE WILSON
LAKE GENEVA, WI
14th 13th
 14th  #904  COLTON LAUSON
,
15th 14th
 15th  #827  PRESTON ZOLLERS
BATAVIA, IL
1st DNS
50cc (4-8) – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #64  JAXSON SCHILLER
BELVIDERE, IL
1st 1st
 2nd  #17  JAYDEN ADAMS
MILWAUKEE, WI
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #25  GAVIN MAINS
POPLAR GROVE, IL
3rd 3rd
 4th  #32/  LEVI GOWER
MADISON, WI
5th 5th
 5th  #14  MASON MC CANE
EAGLE, WI
4th 7th
 6th  #215  VIKTOR BACHMAN
ELK GROVE VILLAGE, IL
DNF 4th
 7th  #24  CHASE WILSON
LAKE GENEVA, WI
DNS 6th
50cc JR. (4-6) – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #710  MIKAH CARPENTER
FREEPORT, IL
1st 1st
 2nd  #32  NOXX LEWIN
HOPKINTON, IA
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #64  JAXSON SCHILLER
BELVIDERE, IL
4th 3rd
 4th  #17  JAYDEN ADAMS
MILWAUKEE, WI
3rd 4th
 5th  #215  VIKTOR BACHMAN
ELK GROVE VILLAGE, IL
6th 5th
 6th  #14  MASON MC CANE
EAGLE, WI
5th 6th
50cc SR. (7-8) – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #827  PRESTON ZOLLERS
BATAVIA, IL
1st 1st
 2nd  #109  WILLIAM TUCKER
EAST DUBUQUE, IL
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #711  GAVIN ROTH
TIPTON, IA
3rd 3rd
 4th  #62  NOLAN SIMONTON
MCHENRY, IL
4th 4th
 5th  #895  KAIN JENNISON
ELKHORN, WI
6th 5th
 6th  #827/  NATHAN WALDRON
HOLIDAY HILLS, IL
5th 7th
 7th  #25  GAVIN MAINS
POPLAR GROVE, IL
7th 6th
 8th  #14/  ADAM KIUSKE
,
8th 9th
 9th  #452  MATTHEW ALSHOUSE
LAKEMOOR, IL
DNF 8th
65cc JR. (7-9) – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #15  DEEGAN VANVREEDE
FREEDOM, WI
1st 2nd
 2nd  #18  AYDEN OPPENLANDER
MORRIS, IL
5th 1st
 3rd  #54  LEO TUCKER
EAST DUBUQUE, IL
2nd 4th
 4th  #109  WILLIAM TUCKER
EAST DUBUQUE, IL
6th 5th
 5th  #705  CHRISTOPHER COLANTONI
METAMORA, IL
3rd 8th
 6th  #711  GAVIN ROTH
TIPTON, IA
7th 6th
 7th  #87  NICHOLAS STEFANCIK
BARTLETT, IL
4th 9th
 8th  #17  PETER PARENTI
PALOS PARK, IL
11th 3rd
 9th  #62  NOLAN SIMONTON
MCHENRY, IL
8th 7th
 10th  #59  KALLIN THOMAS
ROCKFORD, IL
9th 10th
 11th  #9  BRYCE ARNOLD
ALGONQUIN, IL
10th 12th
 12th  #895  KAIN JENNISON
ELKHORN, WI
DNF 11th
65cc SR. (10-11) – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #826  TALAN ZOLLERS
NORTH AURORA, IL
1st 1st
 2nd  #13  GAVIN TEMPLEN
RICHLAND CENTER, WI
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #813  COLIN NASH
TIPTON, IA
3rd 3rd
85cc JR. (9-11) – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #99  ANTHONY EDGERTON
OAKWOOD HILLS, IL
1st 1st
 2nd  #154  LUKE JACKSON
LA MOILLE, IL
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #154/  JOE ELLIOTT
PLAINFIELD, IL
3rd 3rd
 4th  #17  PETER PARENTI
PALOS PARK, IL
4th 4th
 5th  #813  COLIN NASH
TIPTON, IA
5th 5th
 6th  #43  GAVIN TEMPLEN
RICHLAND CENTER, WI
6th 6th
 7th  #450  ETHAN TROST
MONROE, WI
7th 7th
 8th  #9  NATHAN BILLS
ALGONQUIN, IL
8th 8th
 DNS  #435  IAN MURPHY
MENDOTA, IL
DNS DNS
 DNS  #410  JACKSON OEHLHOF
BLANCHARDVILLE, WI
DNS DNS
85cc SR. (12-15) – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #379  CONNER BURGER
MONROE CENTER, IL
1st 1st
 2nd  #160  BRANDON MARTYNIAK
STURTEVANT, WI
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #108  MITCHELL MALANEY
ELKHORN, WI
4th 3rd
 4th  #5  EUGENE WOLFF
REESEVILLE, WI
5th 4th
 5th  #65  COLE GODFREY
LAKE MILLS, WI
3rd 7th
 6th  #163  RADKO TOMKO
ELGIN, IL
6th 5th
 7th  #2  COLLIN HILLARY
DUBUQUE, IA
7th 6th
 8th  #115  JAMES WALDRON
HOLIDAY HILLS, IL
8th 8th
 DNS  #231  JUSTIN OEHLHOF
BLANCHARDVILLE, WI
DNS DNS
Mini Open (65-85) 7-11 – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #99  ANTHONY EDGERTON
OAKWOOD HILLS, IL
1st 1st
 2nd  #826  TALAN ZOLLERS
NORTH AURORA, IL
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #87  NICHOLAS STEFANCIK
BARTLETT, IL
3rd 3rd
 4th  #17  PETER PARENTI
PALOS PARK, IL
5th 4th
 5th  #54  LEO TUCKER
EAST DUBUQUE, IL
4th 5th
 6th  #705  CHRISTOPHER COLANTONI
METAMORA, IL
6th DNS
 7th  #13  GAVIN TEMPLEN
RICHLAND CENTER, WI
7th DNS
 DNS  #410  JACKSON OEHLHOF
BLANCHARDVILLE, WI
DNS DNS
SuperMini (12-16) – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #112  DJ GRITZMACHER
SUSSEX, WI
1st 1st
 2nd  #379  CONNER BURGER
MONROE CENTER, IL
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #160  BRANDON MARTYNIAK
STURTEVANT, WI
4th 3rd
 4th  #5  EUGENE WOLFF
REESEVILLE, WI
5th 5th
 5th  #108  MITCHELL MALANEY
ELKHORN, WI
7th 4th
 6th  #163  RADKO TOMKO
ELGIN, IL
6th 6th
 7th  #115  JAMES WALDRON
HOLIDAY HILLS, IL
8th 7th
 8th  #11  COLE GODFREY
LAKE MILLS, WI
3rd DNS
 DNS  #231  JUSTIN OEHLHOF
BLANCHARDVILLE, WI
DNS DNS
   #26  DONALD HACHMEISTER
ROCKFORD, IL
   
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #201  BRYCE HANSEN
KAUKAUNA, WI
1st 1st
 2nd  #24  NOLAN DICKINSON
CHERRY VALLEY, IL
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #112  DJ GRITZMACHER
SUSSEX, WI
3rd 3rd
 4th  #103  TYLER GAMBLE
WHITEWATER, WI
5th 4th
 5th  #160  BRANDON MARTYNIAK
STURTEVANT, WI
6th 6th
 6th  #379  CONNER BURGER
MONROE CENTER, IL
10th 5th
 9th  #855  TRACE FRANZKE
MCHENRY, IL
9th 9th
 10th  #120  PRESTON GUSEWELLE JR
NAPERVILLE, IL
11th 10th
 11th  #11  COLE GODFREY
LAKE MILLS, WI
4th DNS
125cc – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #201  BRYCE HANSEN
KAUKAUNA, WI
1st 1st
 2nd  #24  NOLAN DICKINSON
CHERRY VALLEY, IL
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #112  DJ GRITZMACHER
SUSSEX, WI
3rd 3rd
 4th  #103  TYLER GAMBLE
WHITEWATER, WI
4th 4th
 5th  #173  PAXTON KERBER
SPRINGFIELD, IL
5th 5th
 6th  #58  JOSHUA FRANKLIN
CHAMPAIGN, IL
6th 7th
 8th  #120  PRESTON GUSEWELLE JR
NAPERVILLE, IL
8th 9th
 9th  #108  MITCHELL MALANEY
ELKHORN, WI
DNS 6th
OPEN A – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #922  AUSTIN DAS
WONDER LAKE, IL
1st 1st
 2nd  #602  TY TYRRELL
DAVIS, IL
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #887  DANIEL SANDERS
BYRON, IL
3rd 4th
 4th  #420  DALE KATHAN
MCHENRY, IL
6th 3rd
 5th  #17  ALEC PERRY
NEW LENOX, IL
5th 5th
 6th  #57  CONNER ROBINSON
ROSCOE, IL
4th 6th
 7th  #155  MICHAEL KINGSTAD
HARTLAND, WI
7th 7th
OPEN B – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #697  CHASE BOYKIN
GLEN ELLYN, IL
2nd 2nd
 2nd  #317  JAKE SMITH
OAK CREEK, WI
4th 1st
 3rd  #172  NICHOLAS CZECHOWICZ
SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
5th 3rd
 4th  #926  TREVOR SIMES
JANESVILLE, WI
3rd 5th
 5th  #277  BROCK NOREEN
WEST BEND, WI
9th 4th
 6th  #421  IAN BEAL
DELAFIELD, WI
7th 6th
 7th  #168  JACOB NOREEN
EAGLE, WI
6th 7th
 8th  #18  EDWARD LENGWIN
JOLIET, IL
8th 8th
 9th  #230  CODY RICHTER
MCHENRY, IL
10th 9th
 10th  #239  STEVEN FREUND
ALGONQUIN, IL
11th 10th
 11th  #67  MICHAEL PRINCE
BELVIDERE, IL
13th 11th
 12th  #727  JEREMY NOREEN
EAGLE, WI
12th 12th
 13th  #31  EDWARD KLINE
MINOOKA, IL
14th 13th
 14th  #245  STUART SCHWAGERMAN
LINDENHURST, IL
1st DNS
OPEN C – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 2nd  #140  ANDREW GERDAU
ELGIN, IL
2nd 3rd
 3rd  #211  BRANDON JACKSON
GENOA CITY, WI
5th 2nd
 5th  #299  JORDAN TORNOW
,
6th 5th
 6th  #144  TANYON PALKA
CALEDONIA, IL
4th 8th
 7th  #79  TYLER PRYOR
LOVES PARK, IL
7th 6th
 8th  #421  ANTHONY LEWANDOWSKI
ROCKFORD, IL
8th 7th
 9th  #103  MITCHELL BOYD
SANDWICH, IL
9th 9th
 10th  #329  BRAD SORNSON
RACINE, WI
10th 10th
 11th  #212  TYLER ABT
WOODSTOCK, IL
11th 11th
 DNF  #/  AUSTIN GUNNELL
AURORA, IL
DNF DNS
250 A – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #922  AUSTIN DAS
WONDER LAKE, IL
1st 1st
 2nd  #420  DALE KATHAN
MCHENRY, IL
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #624  CESAR VEGA
ROUND LAKE BEAC, IL
3rd 3rd
 4th  #57  CONNER ROBINSON
ROSCOE, IL
5th 4th
 5th  #323  BYRON DOWNEN
KIRKLAND, IL
4th 5th
 6th  #155  MICHAEL KINGSTAD
HARTLAND, WI
6th 6th
250 B – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #116  DYLAN BOYD
SANDWICH, IL
3rd 1st
 2nd  #145  TYLER COLLINS
EAST MOLINE, IL
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #317  JAKE SMITH
OAK CREEK, WI
4th 4th
 4th  #172  NICHOLAS CZECHOWICZ
SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
5th 5th
 5th  #815  KYLE SCHNEIDER
LAKE VILLA, IL
9th 3rd
 6th  #18  EDWARD LENGWIN
JOLIET, IL
6th 6th
 7th  #697  CHASE BOYKIN
GLEN ELLYN, IL
7th 8th
 8th  #277  BROCK NOREEN
WEST BEND, WI
10th 7th
 10th  #227  KYLE CAMPBELL
HICKORY HILLS, IL
13th 9th
 11th  #239  STEVEN FREUND
ALGONQUIN, IL
12th 12th
 12th  #173  PAXTON KERBER
SPRINGFIELD, IL
11th 13th
 13th  #245  STUART SCHWAGERMAN
LINDENHURST, IL
1st DNS
 14th  #67  MICHAEL PRINCE
BELVIDERE, IL
DNS 11th
 DNF  #314  ROBERT SARANZAK JR
LAKE ZURICH, IL
DNF DNS
250 C – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 4th  #140  ANDREW GERDAU
ELGIN, IL
4th 4th
 5th  #28  KYLE PRATT
LINDENHURST, IL
7th 3rd
 6th  #17  MATT ST JOHN
ROSCOE, IL
6th 6th
 7th  #144  TANYON PALKA
CALEDONIA, IL
5th 7th
 8th  #256  NICOLAS HUBLEY
LOTHIAN, MD
8th 8th
 9th  #421  ANTHONY LEWANDOWSKI
ROCKFORD, IL
10th 9th
 10th  #79  TYLER PRYOR
LOVES PARK, IL
9th 10th
 11th  #855  TRACE FRANZKE
MCHENRY, IL
11th 12th
 13th  #103  MITCHELL BOYD
SANDWICH, IL
12th 13th
 14th  #329  BRAD SORNSON
RACINE, WI
14th 14th
 15th  #707  BRIAN HUCKSTEP
OAK PARK, IL
15th 15th
 16th  #212  TYLER ABT
WOODSTOCK, IL
16th 16th
 17th  #979  KENNETH LADSON
MENDOTA, IL
17th 17th
 DNS  #/  AUSTIN GUNNELL
AURORA, IL
DNS DNS
 DNS  #241  NATHAN WILSON
SOUTH BELOIT, IL
DNS DNS
14-24 – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #116  DYLAN BOYD
SANDWICH, IL
1st 1st
 2nd  #17  ALEC PERRY
NEW LENOX, IL
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #227  KYLE CAMPBELL
HICKORY HILLS, IL
3rd 3rd
 4th  #31  EDWARD KLINE
MINOOKA, IL
4th 5th
 6th  #85  STEVEN MINKUS
LINDENHURST, IL
7th 6th
 7th  #211  BRANDON JACKSON
GENOA CITY, WI
5th DNF
 8th  #77  JASON BRUNO
BRACEVILLE, IL
8th DNS
25+ – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #904  JUSTIN KELLY
LA MOILLE, IL
1st 1st
 2nd  #602  TY TYRRELL
DAVIS, IL
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #887  DANIEL SANDERS
BYRON, IL
3rd 3rd
 4th  #624  CESAR VEGA
ROUND LAKE BEAC, IL
4th 4th
 5th  #6  JODY WALKER
WINTHROP HARBOR, IL
5th 5th
 6th  #230  CODY RICHTER
MCHENRY, IL
7th 7th
 7th  #926  TREVOR SIMES
JANESVILLE, WI
8th 8th
 8th  #168  JACOB NOREEN
EAGLE, WI
11th 6th
 9th  #92  SCOTT KOOISTRA
CHICAGO, IL
6th 11th
 10th  #48  CORY LINGLE
MC CONNELL, IL
9th 9th
 11th  #79  BRANDON HASTINGS
WINSLOW, IL
10th 10th
 12th  #81  ELIJAH GORECKI
ELKHORN, WI
13th 12th
 13th  #101  JOHN MEDCALF
KINGSTON, IL
12th 13th
30+ A – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #904  JUSTIN KELLY
LA MOILLE, IL
1st 1st
 2nd  #804  COLIN HORN
ALGONQUIN, IL
3rd 2nd
 3rd  #97  RANDY JULSETH
BATAVIA, IL
2nd 3rd
 4th  #101  JOHN MEDCALF
KINGSTON, IL
4th 4th
30+ B-C – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #815  KYLE SCHNEIDER
LAKE VILLA, IL
1st 1st
 2nd  #92  SCOTT KOOISTRA
CHICAGO, IL
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #48  CORY LINGLE
MC CONNELL, IL
4th 3rd
 4th  #79  BRANDON HASTINGS
WINSLOW, IL
3rd 5th
 5th  #637  RYAN GUSEWELLE
NAPERVILLE, IL
5th 4th
 6th  #81  ELIJAH GORECKI
ELKHORN, WI
7th 6th
 7th  #35  BRIAN KOOISTRA
CHICAGO, IL
6th DNS
 8th  #76  MIKE PRINCE
BELVIDERE, IL
8th DNS
40+ – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 2nd  #40  JOEL MIDDLEBROOK
Monroe, WI
2nd 3rd
 3rd  #97  RANDY JULSETH
BATAVIA, IL
4th 2nd
 4th  #804  COLIN HORN
ALGONQUIN, IL
3rd 4th
 5th  #806  TOM MCMAHON
ELGIN, IL
5th 5th
 6th  #855  M FRANZKE
MCHENRY, IL
6th 6th
45+ – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #73  TIMOTHY VANVREEDE
FREEDOM, WI
1st 1st
 2nd  #707  BRIAN HUCKSTEP
OAK PARK, IL
2nd 2nd
   #26  DONALD HACHMEISTER
ROCKFORD, IL
   
50+ – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #235  WILLIAM HOLZAPFEL
LAKE IN THE HILLS, IL
1st 1st
 2nd  #35  ANDY KOOISTRA
CUSTER PARK, IL
3rd 2nd
 3rd  #278  STEVE MEDCALF
SYCAMORE, IL
2nd 4th
 4th  #31  ORVILLE KLINE
NORTHLAKE, IL
4th 3rd
 5th  #112  MICHAEL SNIDER
ROMEOVILLE, IL
5th 5th
55+ – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #235  WILLIAM HOLZAPFEL
LAKE IN THE HILLS, IL
2nd 1st
 2nd  #24  WILLIAM ZIESK
STREAMWOOD, IL
1st 2nd
 3rd  #35  ANDY KOOISTRA
CUSTER PARK, IL
3rd 3rd
 4th  #278  STEVE MEDCALF
SYCAMORE, IL
4th 4th
 5th  #806  TOM MCMAHON
ELGIN, IL
5th 5th
 6th  #700  PETE REITSCH
ROCKFORD, IL
6th DNS
Women (12+) – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #41  EMILY SMITH
ESSEX, IL
1st 1st
 2nd  #69  KIMBERLY MIDDLEBROOK
MONROE, WI
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #211  BROOKE KENNEBECK
MARENGO, IL
3rd 3rd
   #26  DONALD HACHMEISTER
ROCKFORD, IL
   
Vintage – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #76  MIKE PRINCE
BELVIDERE, IL
1st 1st
 2nd  #700  PETE REITSCH
ROCKFORD, IL
2nd 3rd
 3rd  #712  KYLE HARRISON
WONDER LAKE, IL
4th 4th
 4th  #69  ANDREY ESCAMILLA
,
5th 5th
 6th  #136  FRANK BRUNO
BRACEVILLE, IL
3rd DNS
   #26  DONALD HACHMEISTER
ROCKFORD, IL
   
Schoolboy 2 (12-16 250F) – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #201  BRYCE HANSEN
KAUKAUNA, WI
1st 1st
 2nd  #145  TYLER COLLINS
EAST MOLINE, IL
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #/  NOLAN DICKINSON
CHERRY VALLEY, IL
3rd 3rd
 4th  #17  MATT ST JOHN
ROSCOE, IL
4th DNS
 DNS  #241  NATHAN WILSON
SOUTH BELOIT, IL
DNS DNS
   #26  DONALD HACHMEISTER
ROCKFORD, IL
   

2016 Nuclear Championship Round 8 – 9/4/2016 Byron, Illinois

125cc Legends – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #143  ZACH COONS
VERONA, WI
1st 1st 30
 2nd  #904  JUSTIN KELLY
LA MOILLE, IL
2nd 2nd 25
 4th  #26  ERIC FEUILLERAT
ROCKTON, IL
4th 4th 18
 5th  #57  BRAD JEROMINSKI
WOODSTOCK, IL
5th 5th 16
 7th  #814  NATE HECK
MACHESNEY PARK, IL
7th 7th 14
 8th  #45  BRANDON MARESCALCO
BURLINGTON, WI
8th 8th 13
 9th  #929  CHARLES BUFFUM
PEORIA, IL
9th 9th 12
 11th  #134  JORDAN ROXWORTHY
HUNTLEY, IL
11th 11th 10
 12th  #693  ERIC BRINKMANN
CRYSTAL LAKE, IL
12th 12th 9
 16th  #101  JOHN MEDCALF
KINGSTON, IL
16th 16th 5
 17th  #58  JOSHUA KAISER
CRYSTAL LAKE, IL
17th 17th 4
 18th  #22  TOMMY GERLACH JR
GERMANTOWN, WI
18th 18th 3
 19th  #69  AUSTIN PEARSON
,
19th 19th 2
 20th  #211  SHANE SIMONTON
,
20th 20th 1
 21st  #369  SHAUN MAINS
,
21st 21st 0
 22nd  #928  JOSEPH ARNOLD
,
22nd 22nd 0
 DNS  #317  COLTEN BURK
OSWEGO, IL
DNS DNS 0
 DNS  #257  CHRIS FAUST
ISLAND LAKE, IL
DNS DNS 0
 DNS  #887  DANIEL SANDERS
BYRON, IL
DNS DNS 0
50+ B-C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 2nd  #42  EDWARD ZELASKO
MUNSTER, IN
2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #39  MARK MANCINI
LAKE GENEVA, WI
6th 3rd 13
 4th  #257  CHRIS FAUST
ISLAND LAKE, IL
5th 4th 11
 7th  #172  TIM DIEBALL
WATERFORD, WI
3rd DNS 8
 DNF  #700  PETE REITSCH
ROCKFORD, IL
DNF DNF 0
50cc (4-8) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #62  NOLAN SIMONTON
MCHENRY, IL
2nd 1st 20
 2nd  #17  JAYDEN ADAMS
MILWAUKEE, WI
1st 2nd 16
 3rd  #64  JAXSON SCHILLER
BELVIDERE, IL
3rd 3rd 13
 4th  #452  MATTHEW ALSHOUSE
LAKEMOOR, IL
4th 4th 11
 5th  #9  BRYCE ARNOLD
ALGONQUIN, IL
5th 6th 10
 6th  #25  GAVIN MAINS
POPLAR GROVE, IL
7th 5th 9
 7th  #16  CONNOR COOPER
OTTAWA, IL
6th 7th 8
 8th  #224  KLAYTON SHARP
,
8th 8th 7
50cc JR. (4-6) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #17  JAYDEN ADAMS
MILWAUKEE, WI
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #64  JAXSON SCHILLER
BELVIDERE, IL
2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #452  MATTHEW ALSHOUSE
LAKEMOOR, IL
4th 3rd 13
 4th  #9  BRYCE ARNOLD
ALGONQUIN, IL
5th 4th 11
 5th  #62  NOLAN SIMONTON
MCHENRY, IL
3rd DNF 10
50cc SR. (7-8) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #827  PRESTON ZOLLERS
BATAVIA, IL
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #711  GAVIN ROTH
TIPTON, IA
3rd 2nd 16
 3rd  #109  WILLIAM TUCKER
EAST DUBUQUE, IL
2nd 3rd 13
 4th  #37  NATHAN BIERBOM
OGLESBY, IL
4th 4th 11
 5th  #199  NICHOLAS GIBSON
BELVIDERE, IL
5th 5th 10
 6th  #25  GAVIN MAINS
POPLAR GROVE, IL
6th 6th 9
 7th  #698  NATHAN WALDRON
HOLIDAY HILLS, IL
7th 7th 8
 8th  #8  WADE MCFARDON
EDWARDS, IL
8th 8th 7
65cc JR. (7-9) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #18  AYDEN OPPENLANDER
MORRIS, IL
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #54  LEO TUCKER
EAST DUBUQUE, IL
3rd 2nd 16
 3rd  #109  WILLIAM TUCKER
EAST DUBUQUE, IL
4th 3rd 13
 4th  #87  NICHOLAS STEFANCIK
BARTLETT, IL
2nd 5th 11
 5th  #544  ROBERT GIBSON JR
BELVIDERE, IL
9th 4th 10
 6th  #59  KALLIN THOMAS
ROCKFORD, IL
7th 6th 9
 7th  #828  KADEN LEICHTY
MT PLEASANT, IA
8th 7th 8
 8th  #137  NATHAN BIERBOM
OGLESBY, IL
5th DNF 7
 9th  #711  GAVIN ROTH
TIPTON, IA
6th DNF 6
65cc SR. (10-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #20  DEEGAN COOLEY
SPRING GROVE, IL
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #17  JACKSON OEHLHOF
BLANCHARDVILLE, WI
2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #826  TALAN ZOLLERS
NORTH AURORA, IL
3rd 3rd 13
 4th  #555  MAX WILLIAMS
MORRIS, IL
4th 4th 11
 5th  #813  COLIN NASH
TIPTON, IA
5th 5th 10
85cc JR. (9-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #65  COLE GODFREY
LAKE MILLS, WI
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #154  LUKE JACKSON
LA MOILLE, IL
2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #20  DEEGAN COOLEY
SPRING GROVE, IL
3rd 3rd 13
 4th  #1  IAN MURPHY
MENDOTA, IL
4th 4th 11
 5th  #54  LEO TUCKER
EAST DUBUQUE, IL
5th 5th 10
 6th  #313  JOE ELLIOTT
PLAINFIELD, IL
7th 6th 9
 7th  #813  COLIN NASH
TIPTON, IA
6th 7th 8
85cc SR. (12-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #379  CONNER BURGER
MONROE CENTER, IL
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #49  ELIJAH TETZLAFF
OCONOMOWOC, WI
2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #17  JUSTIN OEHLHOF
BLANCHARDVILLE, WI
3rd 3rd 13
 4th  #292  COLE DEKKER
WYOMING, IL
5th 4th 11
 5th  #163  RADKO TOMKO
ELGIN, IL
4th 6th 10
 6th  #16  SPENCER WHITNEY
MACOMB, IL
6th 5th 9
 7th  #333  CHARLIE NISSON
,
7th 7th 8
 8th  #855  TRACE FRANZKE
MCHENRY, IL
8th 8th 7
 9th  #115  JAMES WALDRON
HOLIDAY HILLS, IL
DNF 9th 6
 DNS  #198  BROOKE KENNEBECK
MARENGO, IL
DNS DNS 0
Mini Open (65-85) 7-11 – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #65  COLE GODFREY
LAKE MILLS, WI
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #1  IAN MURPHY
MENDOTA, IL
3rd 2nd 16
 3rd  #17  JACKSON OEHLHOF
BLANCHARDVILLE, WI
2nd 3rd 13
 4th  #87  NICHOLAS STEFANCIK
BARTLETT, IL
4th 4th 11
SuperMini (12-16) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #379  CONNER BURGER
MONROE CENTER, IL
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #13  TYLER GAMBLE
WHITEWATER, WI
2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #17  JUSTIN OEHLHOF
BLANCHARDVILLE, WI
4th 3rd 13
 4th  #292  COLE DEKKER
WYOMING, IL
5th 4th 11
 5th  #49  ELIJAH TETZLAFF
OCONOMOWOC, WI
3rd 6th 10
 6th  #163  RADKO TOMKO
ELGIN, IL
6th 5th 9
 7th  #855  TRACE FRANZKE
MCHENRY, IL
7th 7th 8
 8th  #115  JAMES WALDRON
HOLIDAY HILLS, IL
8th 8th 7
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #82  DAVID HERMAN JR
LA GRANGE PARK, IL
2nd 1st 20
 2nd  #16  SPENCER WHITNEY
MACOMB, IL
1st 2nd 16
 3rd  #855  TRACE FRANZKE
MCHENRY, IL
3rd 3rd 13
 4th  #333  CHARLIE NISSON
,
4th DNF 11
125cc – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 2nd  #134  JORDAN ROXWORTHY
HUNTLEY, IL
2nd 2nd 7
 3rd  #104  CODY GAMBLE
WHITEWATER, WI
3rd 3rd 4
OPEN A – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #457  ZACH COONS
VERONA, WI
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #602  TY TYRRELL
DAVIS, IL
3rd 2nd 16
 3rd  #26  ERIC FEUILLERAT
ROCKTON, IL
2nd 4th 13
 5th  #111  ERIK UTECH
WOODSTOCK, IL
5th 5th 10
 6th  #454  BILLY HOLZAPFEL
LAKE IN THE HIL, IL
7th 6th 9
 7th  #741  TRAVIS RUCHTI
MONROE, WI
11th 7th 8
 9th  #57  CONNER ROBINSON
ROSCOE, IL
9th 9th 6
 10th  #887  DANIEL SANDERS
BYRON, IL
6th DNS 5
 11th  #929  CHARLES BUFFUM
PEORIA, IL
8th DNS 4
OPEN B – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #284  PARKER SMITH
Rochester, IL
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #317  COLTEN BURK
OSWEGO, IL
3rd 2nd 16
 3rd  #18  EDWARD LENGWIN
JOLIET, IL
2nd 3rd 13
 4th  #172  NICHOLAS CZECHOWICZ
SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
4th 4th 11
 5th  #93  EDWARD KLINE
MINOOKA, IL
7th 5th 10
 6th  #48  CORY LINGLE
MC CONNELL, IL
6th 6th 9
 7th  #67  MICHAEL PRINCE
BELVIDERE, IL
5th 7th 8
 8th  #15  JEREMY BARONE
HOFFMAN ESTATES, IL
9th 8th 7
OPEN C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #53  BROCK SHELTON
HEYWORTH, IL
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #13  LOGAN RUSK
BURLINGTON, WI
2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #85  STEVEN MINKUS
LINDENHURST, IL
3rd 3rd 13
 4th  #140  ANDREW GERDAU
ELGIN, IL
4th 4th 11
 5th  #693  ERIC BRINKMANN
CRYSTAL LAKE, IL
6th 5th 10
 6th  #34  NICK WUERTZER
DUBUQUE, IA
7th 7th 9
 7th  #211  BRANDON JACKSON
GENOA CITY, WI
9th 6th 8
 8th  #28  KYLE PRATT
LINDENHURST, IL
8th 8th 7
 9th  #814  BRANDON SCHAUB
NORMAL, IL
10th 9th 6
 10th  #35  JAHON BELTRAN
PECATONICA, IL
11th 10th 5
 11th  #72  ERIK JOHNSON
LAKE GENEVA, WI
12th 11th 4
 12th  #288  ANTHONY WALDRON
HOLIDAY HILLS, IL
13th 12th 3
 13th  #144  TANYON PALKA
CALEDONIA, IL
5th DNS 2
250 A – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #457  ZACH COONS
VERONA, WI
1st 1st 10
 2nd  #759  MICHAEL NORRIS
HERRIN, IL
2nd 2nd 7
 3rd  #323  BYRON DOWNEN
KIRKLAND, IL
3rd 3rd 4
250 B – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #172  NICHOLAS CZECHOWICZ
SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
2nd 3rd 20
 2nd  #18  EDWARD LENGWIN
JOLIET, IL
4th 2nd 16
 3rd  #284  PARKER SMITH
Rochester, IL
1st 5th 13
 4th  #145  TYLER COLLINS
EAST MOLINE, IL
6th 1st 11
 5th  #573  JACOB LORENZ
,
5th 4th 10
 6th  #227  KYLE CAMPBELL
HICKORY HILLS, IL
8th 6th 9
 7th  #67  MICHAEL PRINCE
BELVIDERE, IL
3rd 11th 8
 8th  #52  BOBBY ZIELINSKI
DELAVAN, WI
7th 8th 7
 11th  #15  JEREMY BARONE
HOFFMAN ESTATES, IL
9th 10th 4
250 C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #53  BROCK SHELTON
HEYWORTH, IL
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #85  STEVEN MINKUS
LINDENHURST, IL
3rd 2nd 16
 4th  #140  ANDREW GERDAU
ELGIN, IL
4th 4th 11
 5th  #211  BRANDON JACKSON
GENOA CITY, WI
6th 5th 10
 6th  #28  KYLE PRATT
LINDENHURST, IL
8th 6th 9
 8th  #34  NICK WUERTZER
DUBUQUE, IA
7th 11th 7
 9th  #329  BRAD SORNSON
RACINE, WI
11th 12th 6
 11th  #79  TYLER PRYOR
LOVES PARK, IL
14th 10th 4
 12th  #814  NATE HECK
MACHESNEY PARK, IL
13th 14th 3
 13th  #694  JACOB CUMBRIDGE
FRANKSVILLE, WI
15th 13th 2
 14th  #144  TANYON PALKA
CALEDONIA, IL
5th DNS 1
 15th  #2  JACOB MILLIJAN
,
DNS 9th 0
 17th  #22  TOMMY GERLACH JR
GERMANTOWN, WI
17th DNS 0
14-24 – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 2nd  #57  CONNER ROBINSON
ROSCOE, IL
3rd 3rd 16
 3rd  #53  BROCK SHELTON
HEYWORTH, IL
2nd 4th 13
 4th  #45  BRANDON MARESCALCO
BURLINGTON, WI
6th 2nd 11
 5th  #13  LOGAN RUSK
BURLINGTON, WI
4th 6th 10
 6th  #317  COLTEN BURK
OSWEGO, IL
7th 5th 9
 7th  #227  KYLE CAMPBELL
HICKORY HILLS, IL
5th 7th 8
 8th  #93  EDWARD KLINE
MINOOKA, IL
8th 8th 7
25+ – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #602  TY TYRRELL
DAVIS, IL
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #904  JUSTIN KELLY
LA MOILLE, IL
3rd 2nd 16
 3rd  #26  ERIC FEUILLERAT
ROCKTON, IL
2nd 3rd 13
 4th  #741  TRAVIS RUCHTI
MONROE, WI
5th 4th 11
 5th  #590  JACOB OLDENBURG
DELEVAN, WI
7th 5th 10
 6th  #92  SCOTT KOOISTRA
CHICAGO, IL
8th 6th 9
 7th  #929  CHARLES BUFFUM
PEORIA, IL
6th 8th 8
 8th  #542  PAUL MOLKENTIN
BURLINGTON, WI
9th 7th 7
 9th  #101  JOHN MEDCALF
KINGSTON, IL
10th 9th 6
 10th  #887  DANIEL SANDERS
BYRON, IL
4th DNS 5
30+ A – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #904  JUSTIN KELLY
LA MOILLE, IL
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #26  ERIC FEUILLERAT
ROCKTON, IL
2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #542  PAUL MOLKENTIN
BURLINGTON, WI
3rd 3rd 13
 4th  #101  JOHN MEDCALF
KINGSTON, IL
5th 4th 11
 5th  #66  JEFFREY KLUGA
MERRILLVILLE, IN
4th 5th 10
30+ B-C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #92  SCOTT KOOISTRA
CHICAGO, IL
2nd 1st 20
 2nd  #48  CORY LINGLE
MC CONNELL, IL
1st 2nd 16
 3rd  #107  JACOB FABRIZIUS
,
4th 3rd 13
 5th  #79  BRANDON HASTINGS
WINSLOW, IL
8th 4th 10
 6th  #15  JEREMY BARONE
HOFFMAN ESTATES, IL
3rd 9th 9
 7th  #940  JAMES WEHRMAN
KENOSHA, WI
7th 6th 8
 9th  #46  ERIC TETZLAFF
OCONOMOWOC, WI
9th 7th 6
 10th  #76  MIKE PRINCE
BELVIDERE, IL
10th 10th 5
 11th  #33  DOUG HARMS
,
11th 11th 4
 12th  #52  BRIAN CAREY
ROMEOVILLE, IL
12th 12th 3
40+ – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #57  BRAD JEROMINSKI
WOODSTOCK, IL
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #22  MARK MARESCALCO
BURLINGTON, WI
2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #457  JAMES COONS
VERONA, WI
3rd 3rd 13
 4th  #40  JOEL MIDDLEBROOK
Monroe, WI
4th 4th 11
 5th  #15  JEREMY BARONE
HOFFMAN ESTATES, IL
5th 5th 10
45+ – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #22  MARK MARESCALCO
BURLINGTON, WI
1st 1st 10
 2nd  #828  KURT LEICHTY
MOUNT PLEASANT, IA
3rd 2nd 7
 3rd  #457  JAMES COONS
VERONA, WI
2nd 3rd 4
50+ – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #93  ROY NAFZGER
JUDA, WI
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #235  WILLIAM HOLZAPFEL
LAKE IN THE HILLS, IL
2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #137  TIM BOBLIN
WAUKESHA, WI
3rd 3rd 13
 4th  #87  SCOTT CAMPBELL
HICKORY HILLS, IL
6th 4th 11
 5th  #278  STEVE MEDCALF
SYCAMORE, IL
5th 6th 10
 6th  #83  STEVE KLUGA
MERRILLVILLE, IN
4th 7th 9
 7th  #48  SCOTT SPINDLER
GARY, IN
7th 5th 8
55+ – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #93  ROY NAFZGER
JUDA, WI
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #323  RONALD DOWNEN
KIRKLAND, IL
2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #235  WILLIAM HOLZAPFEL
LAKE IN THE HILLS, IL
4th 3rd 13
 4th  #137  TIM BOBLIN
WAUKESHA, WI
3rd 4th 11
 5th  #185  DAVID THOMAS
ELBURN, IL
5th 5th 10
 6th  #83  STEVE KLUGA
MERRILLVILLE, IN
6th 6th 9
 7th  #278  STEVE MEDCALF
SYCAMORE, IL
7th 7th 8
 8th  #31  ORVILLE KLINE
NORTHLAKE, IL
8th 8th 7
 9th  #211  DAVE GEILENFELDT
,
10th 9th 6
 10th  #172  TIM DIEBALL
WATERFORD, WI
9th DNS 5
Women (12+) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #69  KIMBERLY MIDDLEBROOK
MONROE, WI
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #410  ERIN PUSATERI
JOHNSBURG, IL
2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #15  KAITLYNN PFAFF
IRON RIDGE, WI
4th 3rd 13
 4th  #198  BROOKE KENNEBECK
MARENGO, IL
3rd 4th 11
4- Wheel B – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #317  KELTON ZEMAN
PERU, IL
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #80  MARK DEKKER
EAST PEORIA, IL
3rd 3rd 16
 3rd  #172  JEREMIAH STEARNS
OTTAWA, IL
4th 4th 13
 4th  #13  RYAN DASSOW
CHATSWORTH, IL
5th 5th 11
 5th  #131  ZACHARY LINDLEY
CENTRAL CITY, IA
DNF 2nd 10
 6th  #91  LAYNE LAUER
SPRINGVILLE, IA
2nd DNF 9
4 -Wheel C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #403  TYLER SHUGARS
AMBOY, IL
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #99  GAGE BEEBE
CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #857  LUKE BURMEISTER
WASHINGTON, IL
4th 3rd 13
 4th  #44  BRYAN REEHOFF
BARRINGTON, IL
3rd 4th 11
 5th  #387  ANDREW COLEMAN
MINOOKA, IL
5th 5th 10
90cc 4-Wheel – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #44  KYLE SMITH
LEWISTOWN, IL
1st 1st 10
 2nd  #103  TYLER SVOB
LEWISTOWN, IL
2nd 2nd 7
300cc 4-Wheel – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #51  CHASE DORSEY
STILLMAN VALLEY, IL
1st 1st 10
 2nd  #78  GAVIN MORTENSEN
TWIN LAKES, WI
2nd 2nd 7
Vintage – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #590  JACOB OLDENBURG
DELEVAN, WI
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #311  EDWARD KLINE
MINOOKA, IL
4th 2nd 16
 3rd  #52  BOBBY ZIELINSKI
DELAVAN, WI
3rd 3rd 13
 4th  #82  DAVID HERMAN JR
LA GRANGE PARK, IL
8th 4th 11
 5th  #67  MICHAEL PRINCE
BELVIDERE, IL
5th 7th 10
 6th  #134  JORDAN ROXWORTHY
HUNTLEY, IL
6th 8th 9
 7th  #700  PETE REITSCH
ROCKFORD, IL
10th 9th 8
 8th  #76  MIKE PRINCE
BELVIDERE, IL
9th 11th 7
 9th  #814  NATE HECK
MACHESNEY PARK, IL
12th 10th 6
 10th  #288  ANTHONY WALDRON
HOLIDAY HILLS, IL
11th 12th 5
 11th  #58  JOSHUA KAISER
CRYSTAL LAKE, IL
13th 13th 4
 13th  #185  DAVID THOMAS
ELBURN, IL
7th DQ 2
Schoolboy 2 (12-16 250F) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #145  TYLER COLLINS
EAST MOLINE, IL
2nd 1st 10
 2nd  #34  NICK WUERTZER
DUBUQUE, IA
1st 2nd 7
 3rd  #329  BRAD SORNSON
RACINE, WI
3rd 3rd 4

2016 Nuclear Championship Round 2 – 9/3/2016 Byron, Illinois

50+ B-C – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #42  MUNSTER, IN 1st 1st 20
 2nd  #9  LANSING, IL 2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #257  ISLAND LAKE, IL 5th 3rd 13
 5th  #172  WATERFORD, WI 3rd 5th 10
 6th  #700  ROCKFORD, IL DNS 6th 9
50cc (4-8) – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #62  MCHENRY, IL 3rd 1st 20
 2nd  #17  MILWAUKEE, WI 2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #64  BELVIDERE, IL 1st 3rd 13
 4th  #452  LAKEMOOR, IL 5th 4th 11
 5th  #25  POPLAR GROVE, IL 4th 6th 10
 6th  #9  ALGONQUIN, IL 6th 5th 9
50cc JR. (4-6) – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #64  BELVIDERE, IL 2nd 1st 20
 2nd  #17  MILWAUKEE, WI 1st 3rd 16
 3rd  #62  MCHENRY, IL 3rd 2nd 13
 4th  #452  LAKEMOOR, IL 4th 4th 11
 5th  #9  ALGONQUIN, IL 5th 5th 10
50cc SR. (7-8) – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #827  BATAVIA, IL 1st 1st 20
 2nd  #109  EAST DUBUQUE, IL 3rd 2nd 16
 3rd  #711  TIPTON, IA 2nd 3rd 13
 4th  #37  OGLESBY, IL 4th 5th 11
 5th  #25  POPLAR GROVE, IL 6th 4th 10
 6th  #199  BELVIDERE, IL 5th 6th 9
65cc JR. (7-9) – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #18  MORRIS, IL 2nd 1st 20
 2nd  #87  BARTLETT, IL 1st 2nd 16
 3rd  #54  EAST DUBUQUE, IL 3rd 3rd 13
 4th  #109  EAST DUBUQUE, IL 4th 4th 11
 5th  #828  MT PLEASANT, IA 7th 5th 10
 6th  #711  TIPTON, IA 6th 6th 9
 7th  #544  BELVIDERE, IL 5th 7th 8
65cc SR. (10-11) – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #20  SPRING GROVE, IL 1st 1st 20
 2nd  #826  NORTH AURORA, IL 2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #17  BLANCHARDVILLE, WI 3rd 3rd 13
 4th  #813  TIPTON, IA 4th 4th 11
 5th  #555  MORRIS, IL DNF 5th 10
85cc JR. (9-11) – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #65  LAKE MILLS, WI 2nd 1st 20
 2nd  #154  LA MOILLE, IL 1st 3rd 16
 3rd  #20  SPRING GROVE, IL 3rd 2nd 13
 4th  #313  PLAINFIELD, IL 5th 4th 11
 5th  #17  BLANCHARDVILLE, WI 6th 5th 10
 6th  #813  TIPTON, IA 7th 6th 9
 7th  #54  EAST DUBUQUE, IL 8th 7th 8
 8th  #26  KIRKLAND, IL 9th 8th 7
 9th  #1  MENDOTA, IL 4th DNF 6
85cc SR. (12-15) – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #379  MONROE CENTER, IL 1st 1st 20
 2nd  #49  OCONOMOWOC, WI 2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #108  ELKHORN, WI 3rd 3rd 13
 4th  #163  ELGIN, IL 5th 4th 11
 5th  #315  BELVIDERE, IL 7th 6th 10
 6th  #2  DUBUQUE, IA 6th 7th 9
 7th  #115  HOLIDAY HILLS, IL 8th 8th 8
 8th  #28  BELVIDERE, IL 9th 9th 7
 9th  #231  BLANCHARDVILLE, WI 4th DQ 6
Mini Open (65-85) 7-11 – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #65  LAKE MILLS, WI 1st 1st
 2nd  #154  LA MOILLE, IL 2nd 2nd
 3rd  #1  MENDOTA, IL 3rd 3rd
 4th  #87  BARTLETT, IL 4th 4th
 5th  #313  PLAINFIELD, IL 5th 5th
SuperMini (12-16) – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #379  MONROE CENTER, IL 1st 1st 20
 2nd  #13  WHITEWATER, WI 2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #108  ELKHORN, WI 4th 3rd 13
 4th  #49  OCONOMOWOC, WI 3rd 4th 11
 5th  #231  BLANCHARDVILLE, WI 5th 5th 10
 6th  #163  ELGIN, IL 6th 6th 9
 7th  #115  HOLIDAY HILLS, IL 7th 7th 8
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #19  FORT CALHOUN, NE 1st 1st 10
 2nd  #49  OCONOMOWOC, WI 2nd 2nd 7
125cc – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #57  WOODSTOCK, IL 1st 1st 20
 2nd  #134  HUNTLEY, IL 2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #104  WHITEWATER, WI 3rd 3rd 13
 4th  #81  ELGIN, IL 4th 4th 11
OPEN A – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #457  VERONA, WI 1st 1st 20
 2nd  #759  HERRIN, IL 2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #602  DAVIS, IL 3rd 3rd 13
 4th  #454  LAKE IN THE HIL, IL 4th 4th 11
 5th  #741  MONROE, WI 6th 6th 10
 7th  #887  BYRON, IL DNF 5th 8
OPEN B – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #284  Rochester, IL 1st 1st 20
 2nd  #18  JOLIET, IL 2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #48  MC CONNELL, IL 3rd 3rd 13
 5th  #93  MINOOKA, IL 5th 5th 10
OPEN C – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #53  HEYWORTH, IL 1st 1st 20
 2nd  #211  GENOA CITY, WI 3rd 3rd 16
 3rd  #140  ELGIN, IL 5th 2nd 13
 4th  #34  DUBUQUE, IA 2nd 5th 11
 5th  #144  CALEDONIA, IL 4th 4th 10
 6th  #79  LOVES PARK, IL 6th 6th 9
 7th  #35  PECATONICA, IL 8th 7th 8
 8th  #288  HOLIDAY HILLS, IL 7th 8th 7
250 A – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #457  VERONA, WI 1st 1st 10
 2nd  #759  HERRIN, IL 2nd 2nd 7
 3rd  #323  KIRKLAND, IL 3rd 3rd 4
250 B – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #284  Rochester, IL 1st 1st 20
 2nd  #145  EAST MOLINE, IL 2nd 2nd 16
 4th  #18  JOLIET, IL DNS 3rd 11
250 C – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #53  HEYWORTH, IL 1st 1st 20
 2nd  #85  LINDENHURST, IL 2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #140  ELGIN, IL 4th 3rd 13
 4th  #144  CALEDONIA, IL 3rd 4th 11
 5th  #211  GENOA CITY, WI 5th 5th 10
 6th  #79  LOVES PARK, IL 7th 6th 9
 7th  #34  DUBUQUE, IA 6th 7th 8
 8th  #814  MACHESNEY PARK, IL 8th DNF 7
 9th  #3  MACHESNEY PARK, IL 9th DNF 6
14-24 – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #284  Rochester, IL 1st 1st 20
 2nd  #53  HEYWORTH, IL 2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #93  MINOOKA, IL 3rd 3rd 13
 4th  #85  LINDENHURST, IL 4th DNS 11
 DNF  #759  HERRIN, IL DNF DNS 0
25+ – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #602  DAVIS, IL 1st 1st 20
 2nd  #887  BYRON, IL 2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #741  MONROE, WI 3rd 3rd 13
 4th  #542  BURLINGTON, WI 4th 4th 11
 5th  #101  KINGSTON, IL 5th 5th 10
30+ A – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #542  BURLINGTON, WI 1st 2nd 10
 2nd  #101  KINGSTON, IL 3rd 1st 7
 3rd  #66  MERRILLVILLE, IN 2nd 3rd 4
30+ B-C – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #48  MC CONNELL, IL 2nd 1st 10
 2nd  #79  WINSLOW, IL 1st 2nd 7
40+ – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #57  WOODSTOCK, IL 1st 1st 20
 2nd  #93  JUDA, WI 2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #40  Monroe, WI 3rd 3rd 13
 4th  #132  RACINE, WI 4th 4th 11
45+ – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #828  MOUNT PLEASANT, IA 2nd 1st 20
 2nd  #132  RACINE, WI 3rd 2nd 16
 4th  #93  JUDA, WI 1st DNS 11
50+ – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #93  JUDA, WI 1st 1st 20
 2nd  #137  WAUKESHA, WI 2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #278  SYCAMORE, IL 3rd 5th 13
 4th  #235  LAKE IN THE HILLS, IL 7th 3rd 11
 5th  #48/  GARY, IN 6th 4th 10
 6th  #83  MERRILLVILLE, IN 4th 6th 9
 7th  #35  CUSTER PARK, IL 5th 7th 8
55+ – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #323  KIRKLAND, IL 2nd 1st 20
 2nd  #235  LAKE IN THE HILLS, IL 1st 3rd 16
 3rd  #137  WAUKESHA, WI 3rd 2nd 13
 4th  #83  MERRILLVILLE, IN 4th 4th 11
 5th  #35  CUSTER PARK, IL 5th 6th 10
 6th  #31  NORTHLAKE, IL 8th 5th 9
 7th  #278  SYCAMORE, IL 6th 7th 8
 8th  #9  LANSING, IL 7th 9th 7
 9th  #257  ISLAND LAKE, IL 9th 8th 6
 10th  #172  WATERFORD, WI 10th DNS 5
Women (12+) – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #69  MONROE, WI 1st 1st 10
 2nd  #198  MARENGO, IL 2nd 2nd 7
Vintage – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #311  MINOOKA, IL 2nd 1st 20
 2nd  #134  HUNTLEY, IL 1st 2nd 16
 3rd  #3  MACHESNEY PARK, IL 3rd 3rd 13
 4th  #58  CRYSTAL LAKE, IL 5th 4th 11
 5th  #814  MACHESNEY PARK, IL 4th 6th 10
 6th  #288  HOLIDAY HILLS, IL 6th 5th 9
 7th  #700  ROCKFORD, IL 7th DNS 8
Schoolboy 2 (12-16 250F) – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #145  EAST MOLINE, IL 1st 1st 10
 2nd  #34  DUBUQUE, IA 2nd 2nd 7

2016 Nuclear Championship Round 7 – 8/21/2016 Byron, Il

50+ B-C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #172  TIM DIEBALL
WATERFORD, WI
2nd 1st 20
 2nd  #257  CHRIS FAUST
ISLAND LAKE, IL
1st 2nd 16
 3rd  #700  PETE REITSCH
ROCKFORD, IL
DNS 3rd 13
50cc (4-8) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #17  JAYDEN ADAMS
MILWAUKEE, WI
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #64  JAXSON SCHILLER
BELVIDERE, IL
3rd 2nd 16
 3rd  #62  NOLAN SIMONTON
MCHENRY, IL
2nd 3rd 13
 4th  #25  GAVIN MAINS
POPLAR GROVE, IL
5th 4th 11
 5th  #452  MATTHEW ALSHOUSE
LAKEMOOR, IL
4th 5th 10
 6th  #9  BRYCE ARNOLD
ALGONQUIN, IL
6th 6th 9
50cc JR. (4-6) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #710  MIKAH CARPENTER
FREEPORT, IL
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #17  JAYDEN ADAMS
MILWAUKEE, WI
3rd 2nd 16
 3rd  #62  NOLAN SIMONTON
MCHENRY, IL
2nd 5th 13
 4th  #515  SATAS VAUPSAS
NAPERVILLE, IL
5th 3rd 11
 5th  #64  JAXSON SCHILLER
BELVIDERE, IL
4th 4th 10
 6th  #452  MATTHEW ALSHOUSE
LAKEMOOR, IL
6th 6th 9
50cc SR. (7-8) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #827  PRESTON ZOLLERS
BATAVIA, IL
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #711  GAVIN ROTH
TIPTON, IA
2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #109  WILLIAM TUCKER
EAST DUBUQUE, IL
3rd 3rd 13
 4th  #37  NATHAN BIERBOM
OGLESBY, IL
5th 4th 11
 5th  #698  NATHAN WALDRON
HOLIDAY HILLS, IL
4th 5th 10
 6th  #25  GAVIN MAINS
POPLAR GROVE, IL
6th 6th 9
 7th  #199  NICHOLAS GIBSON
BELVIDERE, IL
7th 7th 8
65cc JR. (7-9) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #27  KRYSTIAN JANIK
OAK LAWN, IL
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #18  AYDEN OPPENLANDER
MORRIS, IL
2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #87  NICHOLAS STEFANCIK
BARTLETT, IL
3rd 3rd 13
 4th  #17  PETER PARENTI
PALOS PARK, IL
4th 4th 11
 5th  #54  LEO TUCKER
EAST DUBUQUE, IL
5th 5th 10
 6th  #711  GAVIN ROTH
TIPTON, IA
6th 7th 9
 7th  #544  ROBERT GIBSON JR
BELVIDERE, IL
8th 6th 8
 8th  #109  WILLIAM TUCKER
EAST DUBUQUE, IL
7th 9th 7
 9th  #828  KADEN LEICHTY
MT PLEASANT, IA
10th 8th 6
 10th  #137  NATHAN BIERBOM
OGLESBY, IL
9th 10th 5
65cc SR. (10-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #20  DEEGAN COOLEY
SPRING GROVE, IL
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #826  TALAN ZOLLERS
NORTH AURORA, IL
2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #813  COLIN NASH
TIPTON, IA
3rd 3rd 13
 4th  #555  MAX WILLIAMS
MORRIS, IL
4th 4th 11
85cc JR. (9-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #27  KRYSTIAN JANIK
OAK LAWN, IL
2nd 1st 20
 2nd  #99  ANTHONY EDGERTON
OAKWOOD HILLS, IL
1st 2nd 16
 3rd  #154  LUKE JACKSON
LA MOILLE, IL
3rd 3rd 13
 4th  #136  IAN MURPHY
MENDOTA, IL
4th 4th 11
 5th  #20  DEEGAN COOLEY
SPRING GROVE, IL
5th 5th 10
 6th  #813  COLIN NASH
TIPTON, IA
6th 6th 9
 7th  #67  ZACHRY ADELMUND
DIKE, IA
7th 7th 8
 8th  #54  LEO TUCKER
EAST DUBUQUE, IL
8th 8th 7
 9th  #555  MAX WILLIAMS
MORRIS, IL
9th 9th 6
85cc SR. (12-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #16  SPENCER WHITNEY
MACOMB, IL
2nd 1st 20
 2nd  #163  RADKO TOMKO
ELGIN, IL
1st 2nd 16
 3rd  #115  JAMES WALDRON
HOLIDAY HILLS, IL
4th 3rd 13
 4th  #28  ZACHARY BRUNNER
BELVIDERE, IL
3rd 4th 11
 5th  #315  ANTHONY VARGAS
BELVIDERE, IL
5th 5th 10
 6th  #2  COLLIN HILLARY
DUBUQUE, IA
6th 6th 9
Mini Open (65-85) 7-11 – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #99  ANTHONY EDGERTON
OAKWOOD HILLS, IL
1st 2nd
 2nd  #27  KRYSTIAN JANIK
OAK LAWN, IL
3rd 1st
 3rd  #136  IAN MURPHY
MENDOTA, IL
4th 3rd
 4th  #87  NICHOLAS STEFANCIK
BARTLETT, IL
5th 4th
 5th  #17  PETER PARENTI
PALOS PARK, IL
6th 5th
 6th  #67  ZACHRY ADELMUND
DIKE, IA
7th 6th
 7th  #154  LUKE JACKSON
LA MOILLE, IL
2nd DNS
SuperMini (12-16) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #13  TYLER GAMBLE
WHITEWATER, WI
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #163  RADKO TOMKO
ELGIN, IL
2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #115  JAMES WALDRON
HOLIDAY HILLS, IL
3rd 3rd 13
 4th  #855  TRACE FRANZKE
MCHENRY, IL
4th 4th 11
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #82  DAVID HERMAN JR
LA GRANGE PARK, IL
1st 1st 10
 2nd  #16  SPENCER WHITNEY
MACOMB, IL
2nd 2nd 7
 3rd  #855  TRACE FRANZKE
MCHENRY, IL
3rd 3rd 4
125cc – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #134  JORDAN ROXWORTHY
HUNTLEY, IL
1st 1st 10
 2nd  #82  DAVID HERMAN JR
LA GRANGE PARK, IL
2nd 2nd 7
 3rd  #104  CODY GAMBLE
WHITEWATER, WI
3rd 3rd 4
OPEN A – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #602  TY TYRRELL
DAVIS, IL
1st 2nd 20
 2nd  #420  DALE KATHAN
MCHENRY, IL
2nd 3rd 16
 3rd  #26  ERIC FEUILLERAT
ROCKTON, IL
5th 1st 13
 4th  #741  TRAVIS RUCHTI
MONROE, WI
3rd 6th 11
 6th  #454  BILLY HOLZAPFEL
LAKE IN THE HIL, IL
8th 4th 9
 7th  #155  MICHAEL KINGSTAD
HARTLAND, WI
7th 8th 8
 8th  #63/  LUCAS HAYES
STEWARD, IL
6th 9th 7
 9th  #887  DANIEL SANDERS
BYRON, IL
DNF 5th 6
OPEN B – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #13  BEN IBIANSKAS
LEMONT, IL
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #67  MICHAEL PRINCE
BELVIDERE, IL
2nd 3rd 16
 3rd  #127  KRISTOPHER KORN
LAKE MILLS, WI
3rd 4th 13
 4th  #111/  HUNTER SCHUELLER
BARABOO, WI
6th 2nd 11
 5th  #311  EDWARD KLINE
MINOOKA, IL
4th 5th 10
 6th  #48  CORY LINGLE
MC CONNELL, IL
5th 6th 9
OPEN C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #697  CHASE BOYKIN
GLEN ELLYN, IL
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #151  JACOB SHERMAN
SPRING GROVE, IL
3rd 3rd 16
 3rd  #140  ANDREW GERDAU
ELGIN, IL
4th 4th 13
 4th  #28  KYLE PRATT
LINDENHURST, IL
6th 5th 11
 5th  #21  BRANDON JACKSON
GENOA CITY, WI
5th 6th 10
 6th  #144  TANYON PALKA
CALEDONIA, IL
2nd 9th 9
 7th  #34  NICK WUERTZER
DUBUQUE, IA
12th 2nd 8
 8th  #221  WYATT BEAIRD
KINGS, IL
7th 7th 7
 9th  #719  MIKE MEYER
LAKE ZURICH, IL
8th 8th 6
 10th  #14  MARKUS HARTMAN
MOUNT CARROLL, IL
11th 11th 5
 11th  #180  SAM GULBRANDSEN
ALGONQUIN, IL
13th 10th 4
 13th  #85  STEVEN MINKUS
LINDENHURST, IL
9th 15th 2
 15th  #392  MITCHELL REICH
GURNEE, IL
14th 16th 0
 16th  #771  MICHAEL FURST
BELVIDERE, IL
DNF 12th 0
250 A – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #420  DALE KATHAN
MCHENRY, IL
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #323  BYRON DOWNEN
KIRKLAND, IL
2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #155  MICHAEL KINGSTAD
HARTLAND, WI
3rd 4th 13
 4th  #63  LUCAS HAYES
STEWARD, IL
DNF 3rd 11
250 B – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #13  BEN IBIANSKAS
LEMONT, IL
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #111/  HUNTER SCHUELLER
BARABOO, WI
2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #227  KYLE CAMPBELL
HICKORY HILLS, IL
3rd 4th 13
 4th  #127  KRISTOPHER KORN
LAKE MILLS, WI
5th 3rd 11
 5th  #67  MICHAEL PRINCE
BELVIDERE, IL
4th 5th 10
250 C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #697  CHASE BOYKIN
GLEN ELLYN, IL
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #34  NICK WUERTZER
DUBUQUE, IA
3rd 2nd 16
 3rd  #119  PAUL LAW
MOUNT CARROLL, IL
2nd 3rd 13
 4th  #28  KYLE PRATT
LINDENHURST, IL
5th 5th 11
 5th  #140  ANDREW GERDAU
ELGIN, IL
4th 6th 10
 6th  #564  DYLAN HESS
SAVAGE, MN
7th 4th 9
 7th  #312  DILLON RIEMANN
MCHENRY, IL
9th 7th 8
 8th  #719  MIKE MEYER
LAKE ZURICH, IL
10th 9th 7
 9th  #221  WYATT BEAIRD
KINGS, IL
8th 11th 6
 10th  #144  TANYON PALKA
CALEDONIA, IL
6th 13th 5
 11th  #771  MICHAEL FURST
BELVIDERE, IL
13th 8th 4
 12th  #79  TYLER PRYOR
LOVES PARK, IL
11th 10th 3
 13th  #180  SAM GULBRANDSEN
ALGONQUIN, IL
12th 12th 2
 15th  #288  ANTHONY WALDRON
HOLIDAY HILLS, IL
15th 15th 0
 16th  #392  MITCHELL REICH
GURNEE, IL
16th 16th 0
14-24 – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #227  KYLE CAMPBELL
HICKORY HILLS, IL
2nd 1st 20
 2nd  #85  STEVEN MINKUS
LINDENHURST, IL
1st 2nd 16
 3rd  #21  BRANDON JACKSON
GENOA CITY, WI
4th 3rd 13
 4th  #311  EDWARD KLINE
MINOOKA, IL
3rd 4th 11
25+ – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #602  TY TYRRELL
DAVIS, IL
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #26  ERIC FEUILLERAT
ROCKTON, IL
2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #887  DANIEL SANDERS
BYRON, IL
4th 3rd 13
 4th  #174  JUSTIN ROWNTREE
BURLINGTON, WI
3rd 5th 11
 5th  #741  TRAVIS RUCHTI
MONROE, WI
5th 4th 10
 6th  #327  CODY BEHRENS
GENOA CITY, WI
6th 6th 9
 7th  #101  JOHN MEDCALF
KINGSTON, IL
7th 7th 8
30+ A – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #26  ERIC FEUILLERAT
ROCKTON, IL
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #66  JEFFREY KLUGA
MERRILLVILLE, IN
3rd 2nd 16
 3rd  #804  COLIN HORN
ALGONQUIN, IL
2nd 4th 13
 4th  #101  JOHN MEDCALF
KINGSTON, IL
4th 3rd 11
30+ B-C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #48  CORY LINGLE
MC CONNELL, IL
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #79  BRANDON HASTINGS
WINSLOW, IL
2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #52  BRIAN CAREY
ROMEOVILLE, IL
3rd 3rd 13
 4th  #337  KEVIN STEIN
WOOD DALE, IL
4th 4th 11
40+ – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #415  ERIC HORCHER
PALATINE, IL
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #93  ROY NAFZGER
JUDA, WI
2nd 2nd 16
 4th  #72  ROBERT BEHRENS
GENOA CITY, WI
5th 4th 11
 5th  #804  COLIN HORN
ALGONQUIN, IL
6th 5th 10
 6th  #63  DAVID HAYES
STEWARD, IL
4th DNS 9
 7th  #52  BRIAN CAREY
ROMEOVILLE, IL
7th DNS 8
45+ – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #415  ERIC HORCHER
PALATINE, IL
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #72  ROBERT BEHRENS
GENOA CITY, WI
2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #63  DAVID HAYES
STEWARD, IL
3rd 3rd 13
 4th  #93  ROY NAFZGER
JUDA, WI
4th 4th 11
 5th  #828  KURT LEICHTY
MOUNT PLEASANT, IA
5th 5th 10
 6th  #922  GLENN KORN
COTTAGE GROVE, WI
6th 6th 9
50+ – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #63  DAVID HAYES
STEWARD, IL
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #93  ROY NAFZGER
JUDA, WI
2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #137  TIM BOBLIN
WAUKESHA, WI
3rd 3rd 13
 4th  #83  STEVE KLUGA
MERRILLVILLE, IN
5th 4th 11
 5th  #922  GLENN KORN
COTTAGE GROVE, WI
4th 5th 10
 6th  #278  STEVE MEDCALF
SYCAMORE, IL
7th 6th 9
 7th  #48/  SCOTT SPINDLER
GARY, IN
6th 7th 8
55+ – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #137  TIM BOBLIN
WAUKESHA, WI
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #83  STEVE KLUGA
MERRILLVILLE, IN
2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #278  STEVE MEDCALF
SYCAMORE, IL
4th 3rd 13
 4th  #172  TIM DIEBALL
WATERFORD, WI
3rd 5th 11
 5th  #257  CHRIS FAUST
ISLAND LAKE, IL
5th 4th 10
Women (12+) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #198  BROOKE KENNEBECK
MARENGO, IL
1st 1st 10
Vintage – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #311  EDWARD KLINE
MINOOKA, IL
2nd 1st 20
 2nd  #134  JORDAN ROXWORTHY
HUNTLEY, IL
1st 3rd 16
 3rd  #3  EVAN CARDENAS
MACHESNEY PARK, IL
3rd 2nd 13
 4th  #337  KEVIN STEIN
WOOD DALE, IL
4th 4th 11
 5th  #700  PETE REITSCH
ROCKFORD, IL
6th 5th 10
 6th  #288  ANTHONY WALDRON
HOLIDAY HILLS, IL
5th 6th 9
Schoolboy 2 (12-16 250F) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #34  NICK WUERTZER
DUBUQUE, IA
1st 1st 10

2016 Nuclear Championship -Round 6 – 8/7/2016 Byron, Illinois

50+ B-C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #42  EDWARD ZELASKO
MUNSTER, IN
2nd 1st 20
 2nd  #9  JAMES DWYER
LANSING, IL
1st 2nd 16
 4th  #257  CHRIS FAUST
ISLAND LAKE, IL
4th 4th 11
50cc (4-8) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #17  JAYDEN ADAMS
MILWAUKEE, WI
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #62  NOLAN SIMONTON
MCHENRY, IL
3rd 2nd 16
 3rd  #452  MATTHEW ALSHOUSE
LAKEMOOR, IL
5th 3rd 13
 4th  #25  GAVIN MAINS
POPLAR GROVE, IL
4th 5th 11
 5th  #9  BRYCE ARNOLD
ALGONQUIN, IL
6th 4th 10
 6th  #25/  RYDER MCGEE
WILMINGTON, IL
7th 6th 9
 7th  #64  JAXSON SCHILLER
BELVIDERE, IL
2nd DNF 8
50cc JR. (4-6) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #17  JAYDEN ADAMS
MILWAUKEE, WI
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #64  JAXSON SCHILLER
BELVIDERE, IL
2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #452  MATTHEW ALSHOUSE
LAKEMOOR, IL
3rd 3rd 13
 4th  #62  NOLAN SIMONTON
MCHENRY, IL
4th 4th 11
 5th  #25/  RYDER MCGEE
WILMINGTON, IL
5th 5th 10
50cc SR. (7-8) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #827  PRESTON ZOLLERS
BATAVIA, IL
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #109  WILLIAM TUCKER
EAST DUBUQUE, IL
2nd 3rd 16
 3rd  #711  GAVIN ROTH
TIPTON, IA
4th 2nd 13
 4th  #37  NATHAN BIERBOM
OGLESBY, IL
3rd 4th 11
 5th  #698  NATHAN WALDRON
HOLIDAY HILLS, IL
5th 5th 10
 6th  #25  GAVIN MAINS
POPLAR GROVE, IL
6th 6th 9
 7th  #199  NICHOLAS GIBSON
BELVIDERE, IL
7th 7th 8
 8th  #8  WADE MCFARDON
EDWARDS, IL
8th DNS 7
65cc JR. (7-9) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #127  AYDEN PRICE
FALL RIVER, WI
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #54  LEO TUCKER
EAST DUBUQUE, IL
2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #17  PETER PARENTI
PALOS PARK, IL
3rd 3rd 13
 4th  #705  CHRISTOPHER COLANTONI
METAMORA, IL
5th 4th 11
 5th  #544  ROBERT GIBSON JR
BELVIDERE, IL
7th 5th 10
 6th  #14  KYLA POGLIANO
MAZON, IL
4th 9th 9
 7th  #828  KADEN LEICHTY
MT PLEASANT, IA
8th 7th 8
 8th  #109  WILLIAM TUCKER
EAST DUBUQUE, IL
10th 6th 7
 9th  #711  GAVIN ROTH
TIPTON, IA
6th 10th 6
 10th  #137  NATHAN BIERBOM
OGLESBY, IL
9th 8th 5
65cc SR. (10-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #826  TALAN ZOLLERS
NORTH AURORA, IL
2nd 1st 20
 2nd  #13  GAVIN TEMPLEN
RICHLAND CENTER, WI
3rd 2nd 16
 3rd  #20  DEEGAN COOLEY
SPRING GROVE, IL
1st 4th 13
 4th  #813  COLIN NASH
TIPTON, IA
4th 3rd 11
 5th  #555  MAX WILLIAMS
MORRIS, IL
5th 5th 10
85cc JR. (9-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #99  ANTHONY EDGERTON
OAKWOOD HILLS, IL
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #632  RYDER SCHNOWSKE
CAMBRIDGE, IL
2nd 3rd 16
 3rd  #5  EUGENE WOLFF
REESEVILLE, WI
4th 2nd 13
 4th  #65  COLE GODFREY
LAKE MILLS, WI
3rd 4th 11
 5th  #72  MARIO LOPEZ
UNION, IL
5th 6th 10
 6th  #20  DEEGAN COOLEY
SPRING GROVE, IL
7th 5th 9
 7th  #244  KEVIN HUDDLESTON JR
OAK LAWN, IL
6th 7th 8
 8th  #313  JOE ELLIOTT
PLAINFIELD, IL
8th 8th 7
 9th  #54  LEO TUCKER
EAST DUBUQUE, IL
10th 9th 6
 10th  #813  COLIN NASH
TIPTON, IA
9th 10th 5
 11th  #43  GAVIN TEMPLEN
RICHLAND CENTER, WI
11th 11th 4
 12th  #17  HARLEY LOPEZ
MARENGO, IL
12th 12th 3
 13th  #26  AARON COLLETTI
KIRKLAND, IL
14th 13th 2
 14th  #555  MAX WILLIAMS
MORRIS, IL
13th 14th 1
85cc SR. (12-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #22  JOHN PEROVIC
CHICAGO, IL
2nd 1st 20
 2nd  #24  CAMERON CAMPBELL
COAL VALLEY, IL
1st 3rd 16
 3rd  #231  JUSTIN OEHLHOF
BLANCHARDVILLE, WI
3rd 2nd 13
 4th  #292  COLE DEKKER
WYOMING, IL
5th 4th 11
 5th  #108  MITCHELL MALANEY
ELKHORN, WI
4th 6th 10
 6th  #163  RADKO TOMKO
ELGIN, IL
6th 5th 9
 7th  #28  ZACHARY BRUNNER
BELVIDERE, IL
8th 7th 8
 8th  #381  ANDREW VOEGTLE
WARRENVILLE, IL
7th 9th 7
 9th  #115  JAMES WALDRON
HOLIDAY HILLS, IL
9th 8th 6
 10th  #198  BROOKE KENNEBECK
MARENGO, IL
10th 10th 5
 DNF  #127  CARSON LOVELESS
ELKHORN, WI
DNF DNS 0
Mini Open (65-85) 7-11 – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #99  ANTHONY EDGERTON
OAKWOOD HILLS, IL
1st 1st
 2nd  #5  EUGENE WOLFF
REESEVILLE, WI
3rd 2nd
 3rd  #65  COLE GODFREY
LAKE MILLS, WI
2nd 3rd
 4th  #127  AYDEN PRICE
FALL RIVER, WI
4th 4th
 5th  #313  JOE ELLIOTT
PLAINFIELD, IL
5th 5th
 6th  #17  PETER PARENTI
PALOS PARK, IL
6th 6th
 7th  #13  GAVIN TEMPLEN
RICHLAND CENTER, WI
7th 7th
 8th  #705  CHRISTOPHER COLANTONI
METAMORA, IL
9th 8th
 9th  #555  MAX WILLIAMS
MORRIS, IL
8th 9th
SuperMini (12-16) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #244  CONNER BURGER
MONROE CENTER, IL
3rd 1st 20
 2nd  #13/  TYLER GAMBLE
WHITEWATER, WI
2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #24  CAMERON CAMPBELL
COAL VALLEY, IL
1st 3rd 13
 4th  #108  MITCHELL MALANEY
ELKHORN, WI
4th 4th 11
 5th  #231  JUSTIN OEHLHOF
BLANCHARDVILLE, WI
6th 5th 10
 6th  #292  COLE DEKKER
WYOMING, IL
7th 6th 9
 7th  #163  RADKO TOMKO
ELGIN, IL
9th 7th 8
 8th  #34  JADEN POGLIANO
MAZON, IL
8th 8th 7
 9th  #855  TRACE FRANZKE
MCHENRY, IL
11th 9th 6
 10th  #115  JAMES WALDRON
HOLIDAY HILLS, IL
10th 10th 5
 11th  #39  ROBERT LOPEZ
UNION, IL
5th DNF 4
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #24  NOLAN DICKINSON
CHERRY VALLEY, IL
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #244  CONNER BURGER
MONROE CENTER, IL
3rd 2nd 16
 3rd  #108  MITCHELL MALANEY
ELKHORN, WI
4th 3rd 13
 4th  #325  CORY LOVELESS
ELKHORN, WI
5th 4th 11
 5th  #24/  CAMERON CAMPBELL
COAL VALLEY, IL
2nd DNF 10
 DNS  #81  EDDIE NORRED JR
MOUNT PLEASANT, WI
DNS DNS 0
125cc – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #24  NOLAN DICKINSON
CHERRY VALLEY, IL
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #134  JORDAN ROXWORTHY
HUNTLEY, IL
2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #104  CODY GAMBLE
WHITEWATER, WI
4th 3rd 13
 4th  #82  DAVID HERMAN JR
LA GRANGE PARK, IL
3rd 4th 11
 5th  #81  EDDIE NORRED JR
MOUNT PLEASANT, WI
5th DNS 10
OPEN A – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #677  CODY WILLIAMS
BARNEVELD, WI
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #457  ZACH COONS
VERONA, WI
2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #26  ERIC FEUILLERAT
ROCKTON, IL
4th 3rd 13
 5th  #602  TY TYRRELL
DAVIS, IL
5th 5th 10
 7th  #741  TRAVIS RUCHTI
MONROE, WI
9th 7th 8
 8th  #454  BILLY HOLZAPFEL
LAKE IN THE HIL, IL
7th 9th 7
 10th  #887  DANIEL SANDERS
BYRON, IL
8th 10th 5
 11th  #45  BRANDON MARESCALCO
BURLINGTON, WI
11th 11th 4
 12th  #155  MICHAEL KINGSTAD
HARTLAND, WI
12th 12th 3
 13th  #76  TYLER MURRIE
FREDONIA, WI
13th DNS 2
OPEN B – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #50  RJ MACKENZIE
FREEPORT, IL
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #726  ROBERT PETRILLO
LONG GROVE, IL
3rd 2nd 16
 3rd  #719  JORDAN MACKIEWICZ
OTTAWA, IL
2nd 4th 13
 4th  #172  NICHOLAS CZECHOWICZ
SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
4th 3rd 11
 5th  #18  EDWARD LENGWIN
JOLIET, IL
6th 5th 10
 6th  #65  NICK BLUMER
MONROE, WI
5th 6th 9
 8th  #21  ERIC LEACH
BURLINGTON, WI
7th 9th 7
 9th  #93/  EDWARD KLINE
MINOOKA, IL
9th 8th 6
 10th  #15  JEREMY BARONE
HOFFMAN ESTATES, IL
10th DNS 5
OPEN C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #53  BROCK SHELTON
HEYWORTH, IL
1st 1st 30
 2nd  #34  NICK WUERTZER
DUBUQUE, IA
2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #443  LUCAS GARRELS
PONTIAC, IL
3rd 4th 21
 4th  #693  ERIC BRINKMANN
CRYSTAL LAKE, IL
6th 3rd 18
 5th  #140  ANDREW GERDAU
ELGIN, IL
4th 5th 16
 6th  #211  BRANDON JACKSON
GENOA CITY, WI
10th 6th 15
 8th  #814  BRANDON SCHAUB
NORMAL, IL
5th 12th 13
 9th  #527  SEAN PRENNER
GLENVIEW, IL
13th 7th 12
 10th  #510  JEFF COHEN
ALGONQUIN, IL
12th 10th 11
 11th  #85  STEVEN MINKUS
LINDENHURST, IL
9th 13th 10
 12th  #16  MIKE CARTER
BLUE GRASS, IA
8th 15th 9
 13th  #350  NICHOLAS BROLL
NAVARRE, FL
16th 8th 8
 15th  #79  TYLER PRYOR
LOVES PARK, IL
14th 14th 6
 16th  #35  JAHON BELTRAN
PECATONICA, IL
15th 17th 5
 17th  #220  WYATT BEAIRD
KINGS, IL
23rd 11th 4
 18th  #383  MARKUS HARTMAN
MOUNT CARROLL, IL
17th 19th 3
 20th  #917  BRYAN KNAPP
ELKHORN, WI
18th 21st 1
 21st  #421  ANTHONY LEWANDOWSKI
ROCKFORD, IL
20th 20th 0
 22nd  #415  DANNY KALETA
CRYSTAL LAKE, IL
22nd 22nd 0
 23rd  #55  NATHAN MARKIEWICZ
ELK GROVE VILLA, IL
21st DNS 0
250 A – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #677  CODY WILLIAMS
BARNEVELD, WI
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #323  BYRON DOWNEN
KIRKLAND, IL
3rd 2nd 16
 4th  #887  DANIEL SANDERS
BYRON, IL
5th 4th 11
 5th  #155  MICHAEL KINGSTAD
HARTLAND, WI
6th 5th 10
 6th  #611  ZACH COONS
VERONA, WI
2nd DNF 9
250 B – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #719  JORDAN MACKIEWICZ
OTTAWA, IL
1st 2nd 20
 2nd  #120  JAMES HERMES
GLENVIEW, IL
3rd 4th 16
 3rd  #65  NICK BLUMER
MONROE, WI
5th 5th 13
 4th  #172  NICHOLAS CZECHOWICZ
SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
4th 7th 11
 5th  #381  JOSEPH VOEGTLE
WARRENVILLE, IL
7th 6th 10
 6th  #227  KYLE CAMPBELL
HICKORY HILLS, IL
8th 8th 9
 7th  #906  GAVIN BURCH
LONE ROCK, WI
6th 11th 8
 9th  #50  RJ MACKENZIE
FREEPORT, IL
DNF 1st 6
 10th  #15  JEREMY BARONE
HOFFMAN ESTATES, IL
11th 10th 5
 11th  #549  TYLER PETERS
PLAINFIELD, IL
10th DNF 4
 12th  #815  KYLE SCHNEIDER
LAKE VILLA, IL
2nd DNS 3
 13th  #18  EDWARD LENGWIN
JOLIET, IL
DNS 3rd 2
250 C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #34  NICK WUERTZER
DUBUQUE, IA
2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #53  BROCK SHELTON
HEYWORTH, IL
1st 2nd 25
 3rd  #443  LUCAS GARRELS
PONTIAC, IL
3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #693  ERIC BRINKMANN
CRYSTAL LAKE, IL
4th 4th 18
 5th  #211  BRANDON JACKSON
GENOA CITY, WI
5th 5th 16
 6th  #559  ANDREW WOLFE
PRINCEVILLE, IL
7th 7th 15
 7th  #527  SEAN PRENNER
GLENVIEW, IL
10th 6th 14
 8th  #79  TYLER PRYOR
LOVES PARK, IL
11th 9th 13
 9th  #16  MIKE CARTER
BLUE GRASS, IA
14th 8th 12
 10th  #220  WYATT BEAIRD
KINGS, IL
12th 10th 11
 11th  #383  MARKUS HARTMAN
MOUNT CARROLL, IL
13th 11th 10
 12th  #3  EVAN CARDENAS
MACHESNEY PARK, IL
15th 12th 9
 14th  #906  CUIS GERRIETS
LOM ROCK, WI
16th 16th 7
 15th  #421  ANTHONY LEWANDOWSKI
ROCKFORD, IL
19th 14th 6
 16th  #814  NATE HECK
MACHESNEY PARK, IL
18th 17th 5
 17th  #115  DUSTIN MEACHAM
PRINCEVILLE, IL
DNF 15th 4
 18th  #288  ANTHONY WALDRON
HOLIDAY HILLS, IL
20th 19th 3
 19th  #329  BRAD SORNSON
RACINE, WI
22nd 18th 2
 20th  #140  ANDREW GERDAU
ELGIN, IL
6th DNS 1
 21st  #350  NICHOLAS BROLL
NAVARRE, FL
8th DNS 0
 23rd  #694  JACOB CUMBRIDGE
FRANKSVILLE, WI
21st DNS 0
14-24 – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #45  BRANDON MARESCALCO
BURLINGTON, WI
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #155  MICHAEL KINGSTAD
HARTLAND, WI
3rd 2nd 16
 3rd  #381  JOSEPH VOEGTLE
WARRENVILLE, IL
2nd 4th 13
 4th  #21  ERIC LEACH
BURLINGTON, WI
4th 3rd 11
 5th  #93/  EDWARD KLINE
MINOOKA, IL
5th 6th 10
 6th  #85  STEVEN MINKUS
LINDENHURST, IL
7th 5th 9
 7th  #227  KYLE CAMPBELL
HICKORY HILLS, IL
6th DNS 8
25+ – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #602  TY TYRRELL
DAVIS, IL
2nd 1st 20
 2nd  #26  ERIC FEUILLERAT
ROCKTON, IL
1st 2nd 16
 3rd  #741  TRAVIS RUCHTI
MONROE, WI
4th 3rd 13
 4th  #174  JUSTIN ROWNTREE
BURLINGTON, WI
3rd 4th 11
 5th  #624  CESAR VEGA
ROUND LAKE BEAC, IL
5th 5th 10
 6th  #162  JODY WALKER
WINTHROP HARBOR, IL
6th 6th 9
 7th  #35  SCOTT KOOISTRA
CHICAGO, IL
7th 7th 8
 8th  #101  JOHN MEDCALF
KINGSTON, IL
9th 8th 7
 9th  #77  TIM WHITE
SANDWICH, IL
8th 9th 6
 DNS  #714  RYAN ROWNTREE
BURLINGTON, WI
DNS DNS 0
30+ A – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #26  ERIC FEUILLERAT
ROCKTON, IL
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #66  JEFFREY KLUGA
MERRILLVILLE, IN
3rd 2nd 16
 3rd  #101  JOHN MEDCALF
KINGSTON, IL
4th 3rd 13
 4th  #77  TIM WHITE
SANDWICH, IL
2nd DNS 11
30+ B-C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #35  SCOTT KOOISTRA
CHICAGO, IL
2nd 1st 20
 2nd  #826  BOB MCGEE
WILMINGTON, IL
1st 2nd 16
 3rd  #510  JEFF COHEN
ALGONQUIN, IL
5th 3rd 13
 4th  #301  BRIAN KOOISTRA
CHICAGO, IL
4th 4th 11
 5th  #940  JAMES WEHRMAN
KENOSHA, WI
7th 5th 10
 6th  #15  JEREMY BARONE
HOFFMAN ESTATES, IL
6th 6th 9
 7th  #815  KYLE SCHNEIDER
LAKE VILLA, IL
3rd DNS 8
40+ – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #93  ROY NAFZGER
JUDA, WI
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #323  JAMES COONS
VERONA, WI
3rd 2nd 16
 3rd  #22  MARK MARESCALCO
BURLINGTON, WI
2nd 3rd 13
 4th  #40  JOEL MIDDLEBROOK
Monroe, WI
4th 4th 11
 5th  #24  ANDREW COLE
BURLINGTON, WI
5th 5th 10
 6th  #15  JEREMY BARONE
HOFFMAN ESTATES, IL
6th 6th 9
 7th  #126  ROBERT BURCH
LONE ROCK, WI
7th 7th 8
 8th  #74  MATTHEW ASHMAN
MACHESNEY PK, IL
8th DNS 7
45+ – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #93  ROY NAFZGER
JUDA, WI
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #22  MARK MARESCALCO
BURLINGTON, WI
2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #323  JAMES COONS
VERONA, WI
3rd 3rd 13
 4th  #828  KURT LEICHTY
MOUNT PLEASANT, IA
4th 4th 11
 5th  #24/  ANDREW COLE
BURLINGTON, WI
5th 5th 10
 6th  #47  MICHAEL WESTBROOK
MACHESNEY PARK, IL
6th DNS 9
 DNS  #912  MICHAEL CAREY
WORTH, IL
DNS DNS 0
50+ – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #93  ROY NAFZGER
JUDA, WI
2nd 1st 20
 2nd  #87  SCOTT CAMPBELL
HICKORY HILLS, IL
3rd 3rd 16
 3rd  #137  TIM BOBLIN
WAUKESHA, WI
5th 2nd 13
 4th  #83  STEVE KLUGA
MERRILLVILLE, IN
4th 4th 11
 5th  #35  ANDY KOOISTRA
CUSTER PARK, IL
7th 6th 10
 6th  #48  SCOTT SPINDLER
GARY, IN
6th 7th 9
 7th  #88  JOSEPH VOEGTLE
WARRENVILLE, IL
9th 5th 8
 8th  #278  STEVE MEDCALF
SYCAMORE, IL
8th 8th 7
 9th  #47  MICHAEL WESTBROOK
MACHESNEY PARK, IL
1st DNS 6
 10th  #112  MICHAEL SNIDER
ROMEOVILLE, IL
10th DNS 5
55+ – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #83  STEVE KLUGA
MERRILLVILLE, IN
1st 2nd 20
 2nd  #35  ANDY KOOISTRA
CUSTER PARK, IL
3rd 4th 16
 3rd  #88  JOSEPH VOEGTLE
WARRENVILLE, IL
2nd 5th 13
 4th  #137  TIM BOBLIN
WAUKESHA, WI
7th 1st 11
 5th  #9  JAMES DWYER
LANSING, IL
5th 6th 10
 6th  #278  STEVE MEDCALF
SYCAMORE, IL
4th 7th 9
 7th  #902  STEVE ABT
CRYSTAL LAKE, IL
10th 3rd 8
 8th  #31  ORVILLE KLINE
NORTHLAKE, IL
6th 8th 7
 9th  #257  CHRIS FAUST
ISLAND LAKE, IL
8th 9th 6
 10th  #912  MICHAEL CAREY
WORTH, IL
9th DNS 5
 DNF  #505  KEN PETRILLO
LONG GROVE, IL
DNF DNS 0
Women (12+) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #34  JADEN POGLIANO
MAZON, IL
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #69  KIMBERLY MIDDLEBROOK
MONROE, WI
4th 2nd 16
 3rd  #198  BROOKE KENNEBECK
MARENGO, IL
3rd 3rd 13
 4th  #15  KAITLYNN PFAFF
IRON RIDGE, WI
2nd 4th 11
Vintage – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #427  RYDER SCHNOWSKE
CAMBRIDGE, IL
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #134  JORDAN ROXWORTHY
HUNTLEY, IL
2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #82  DAVID HERMAN JR
LA GRANGE PARK, IL
3rd 3rd 13
 4th  #3  EVAN CARDENAS
MACHESNEY PARK, IL
4th 5th 11
 5th  #311  EDWARD KLINE
MINOOKA, IL
6th 4th 10
 6th  #814  NATE HECK
MACHESNEY PARK, IL
7th 6th 9
 7th  #288  ANTHONY WALDRON
HOLIDAY HILLS, IL
8th 7th 8
 8th  #55  NATHAN MARKIEWICZ
ELK GROVE VILLA, IL
5th DNS 7
Schoolboy 2 (12-16 250F) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #34  NICK WUERTZER
DUBUQUE, IA
1st 1st 20
 2nd  #24  NOLAN DICKINSON
CHERRY VALLEY, IL
2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #549  TYLER PETERS
PLAINFIELD, IL
3rd 3rd 13
 DNS  #81  EDDIE NORRED JR
MOUNT PLEASANT, WI
DNS DNS 0

2016 Nuclear MX Championship- Round 4 – 5/28/2016 Byron, Illinois

50+ B-C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st  #172  TIM DIEBALL
WATERFORD, WI
1st 1st 1st 20
 2nd  #257  CHRIS FAUST
ISLAND LAKE, IL
2nd 2nd 2nd 16
 4th  #700  PETE REITSCH
ROCKFORD, IL
DNF 4th DNF 11
50cc (4-8) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st  #117  JAYDEN ADAMS
MILWAUKEE, WI
3rd 1st 1st 20
 2nd  #62  NOLAN SIMONTON
MCHENRY, IL
1st 2nd 3rd 16
 3rd  #64  JAXSON SCHILLER
BELVIDERE, IL
2nd 3rd 2nd 13
 4th  #452  MATTHEW ALSHOUSE
LAKEMOOR, IL
4th 5th 5th 11
 5th  #25  GAVIN MAINS
POPLAR GROVE, IL
5th 4th 6th 10
 6th  #199  NICHOLAS GIBSON
BELVIDERE, IL
6th 6th 7th 9
 7th  #9  BRYCE ARNOLD
ALGONQUIN, IL
DNF 7th 4th 8
50cc JR. (4-6) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st  #710  MIKAH CARPENTER
FREEPORT, IL
1st 1st 1st 20
 2nd  #117  JAYDEN ADAMS
MILWAUKEE, WI
2nd 3rd 2nd 16
 3rd  #64  JAXSON SCHILLER
BELVIDERE, IL
3rd 2nd 3rd 13
 4th  #62  NOLAN SIMONTON
MCHENRY, IL
4th 4th 4th 11
 5th  #9  BRYCE ARNOLD
ALGONQUIN, IL
5th 5th 5th 10
 6th  #452  MATTHEW ALSHOUSE
LAKEMOOR, IL
6th 6th 6th 9
50cc SR. (7-8) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st  #827  PRESTON ZOLLERS
BATAVIA, IL
1st 1st 1st 20
 2nd  #37  NATHAN BIERBOM
OGLESBY, IL
2nd 2nd 3rd 16
 3rd  #109  WILLIAM TUCKER
EAST DUBUQUE, IL
3rd 3rd 2nd 13
 4th  #25  GAVIN MAINS
POPLAR GROVE, IL
4th 5th 4th 11
 5th  #698  NATHAN WALDRON
HOLIDAY HILLS, IL
5th 4th 5th 10
65cc JR. (7-9) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st  #54  LEO TUCKER
EAST DUBUQUE, IL
1st 1st 1st 20
 2nd  #544  ROBERT GIBSON JR
BELVIDERE, IL
2nd 2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #14  KYLA POGLIANO
MAZON, IL
4th 3rd 3rd 13
 4th  #828  KADEN LEICHTY
MT PLEASANT, IA
3rd 4th 4th 11
65cc SR. (10-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st  #20  DEEGAN COOLEY
SPRING GROVE, IL
1st 1st 1st 10
 2nd  #826  TALAN ZOLLERS
NORTH AURORA, IL
2nd 2nd 2nd 7
 3rd  #555  MAX WILLIAMS
MORRIS, IL
3rd 3rd 3rd 4
85cc JR. (9-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st  #13  WYATT MATTSON
BOLINGBROOK, IL
1st 1st 1st 20
 2nd  #5  EUGENE WOLFF
REESEVILLE, WI
2nd 2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #313  JOE ELLIOTT
PLAINFIELD, IL
4th 3rd 3rd 13
 4th  #612  JACKSON HERRA
ELBURN, IL
5th 4th 5th 11
 6th  #555  MAX WILLIAMS
MORRIS, IL
7th 6th 7th 9
 7th  #154  LUKE JACKSON
LA MOILLE, IL
3rd DNF 4th 8
 8th  #26  AARON COLLETTI
KIRKLAND, IL
9th 7th DNF 7
 9th  #136  IAN MURPHY
MENDOTA, IL
8th DNF DNF 6
85cc SR. (12-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points Earned
 2nd  #112  DJ GRITZMACHER
SUSSEX, WI
1st 2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #292  COLE DEKKER
WYOMING, IL
3rd 3rd 3rd 13
 4th  #718  CHASE BUCKMAN
ROBARDS, KY
4th 4th 4th 11
 5th  #115  JAMES WALDRON
HOLIDAY HILLS, IL
5th 6th 5th 10
 6th  #163  RADKO TOMKO
ELGIN, IL
7th 5th 6th 9
 7th  #392  MITCHELL REICH
GURNEE, IL
6th 7th 7th 8
Mini Open (65-85) 7-11 – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
 1st  #13  WYATT MATTSON
BOLINGBROOK, IL
1st 1st 1st
 2nd  #154  LUKE JACKSON
LA MOILLE, IL
2nd 2nd 2nd
 3rd  #313  JOE ELLIOTT
PLAINFIELD, IL
3rd 3rd 3rd
 4th  #54  LEO TUCKER
EAST DUBUQUE, IL
4th 4th 4th
 5th  #612  JACKSON HERRA
ELBURN, IL
7th 5th 5th
 6th  #20  DEEGAN COOLEY
SPRING GROVE, IL
5th DNF DNF
 7th  #136  IAN MURPHY
MENDOTA, IL
6th DNF DNF
SuperMini (12-16) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points Earned
 2nd  #112  DJ GRITZMACHER
SUSSEX, WI
2nd 2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #292  COLE DEKKER
WYOMING, IL
4th 3rd 3rd 13
 4th  #115  JAMES WALDRON
HOLIDAY HILLS, IL
3rd 5th 4th 11
 5th  #163  RADKO TOMKO
ELGIN, IL
5th 4th 5th 10
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st  #188  EDDIE NORRED JR
MOUNT PLEASANT, WI
1st 1st 2nd 10
 2nd  #30  MASON HULSEY
BELVIDERE, IL
2nd 2nd 3rd 7
 3rd  #37  DAWSON RYKER
OLNEY, IL
3rd DNF 1st 4
125cc – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st  #188  EDDIE NORRED JR
MOUNT PLEASANT, WI
1st 1st 2nd 10
 2nd  #30  MASON HULSEY
BELVIDERE, IL
2nd 2nd 1st 7
 3rd  #777  LUCAS PADRUTT
MOUNT HOPE, WI
3rd 3rd DNF 4
OPEN A – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st  #602  TY TYRRELL
DAVIS, IL
1st 1st 2nd 20
 2nd  #196  CONRAD SCHIPPER
Iowa City, IA
3rd 2nd 3rd 16
 3rd  #529  TAYLOR STRAUSS
HELENVILLE, WI
2nd 6th 1st 13
 4th  #454  BILLY HOLZAPFEL
LAKE IN THE HIL, IL
5th 3rd 4th 11
 5th  #324  JAMES COOPER
INDIANAPOLIS, IN
4th 4th 5th 10
OPEN B – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st  #66  CHRISTOPER FORTIER
JACKSONVILLE, FL
1st 1st 1st 20
 2nd  #245  STUART SCHWAGERMAN
LINDENHURST, IL
3rd 3rd 2nd 16
 3rd  #282  DERREK ROGERS
OMAHA, NE
2nd 4th 4th 13
 4th  #28  PARKER SMITH
Rochester, IL
7th 2nd 3rd 11
 5th  #598  MASON PERSHA
MAYVILLE, WI
4th 6th 5th 10
 6th  #48  CORY LINGLE
MC CONNELL, IL
10th 8th 7th 9
 7th  #79  BRANDON HASTINGS
WINSLOW, IL
12th 9th 8th 8
 8th  #12  RJ MACKENZIE
FREEPORT, IL
6th DNF 6th 7
 9th  #355  BRODY DEMULL
JENISON, MI
5th 7th DNF 6
 10th  #99  JARRED BERGGREN
RINGWOOD, IL
11th 5th DNF 5
 11th  #626  KENNY EHREDT
MCHENRY, IL
9th 10th DNF 4
OPEN C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st  #697  CHASE BOYKIN
GLEN ELLYN, IL
1st 1st 1st 20
 2nd  #23  TYLER COOLEY
VALPARAISO, IN
3rd 3rd 4th 16
 3rd  #711  ANDREW RAMSEY
CHESTERTON, IN
11th 2nd 2nd 13
 4th  #629  TYLER BUCKMAN
ROBARDS, KY
2nd 13th 3rd 11
 5th  #140  ANDREW GERDAU
ELGIN, IL
6th 6th 7th 10
 6th  #35  JAHON BELTRAN
PECATONICA, IL
7th 9th 5th 9
 7th  #211  BRANDON JACKSON
GENOA CITY, WI
8th 7th 6th 8
 9th  #85  STEVEN MINKUS
LINDENHURST, IL
4th 4th DNF 6
 10th  #917  BRYAN KNAPP
ELKHORN, WI
10th 12th 10th 5
 11th  #1  NOAH PICARD
PALMYRA, WI
12th 11th 11th 4
 12th  #144  TANYON PALKA
CALEDONIA, IL
9th 5th DNF 3
 13th  #421  ANTHONY LEWANDOWSKI
ROCKFORD, IL
14th 10th 12th 2
 14th  #136  RICK SABATELLO
PALATINE, IL
13th DNF DNF 1
 15th  #55  NATHAN MARKIEWICZ
ELK GROVE VILLA, IL
DNS DNS 9th 0
250 A – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st  #529  TAYLOR STRAUSS
HELENVILLE, WI
1st 2nd 1st 10
 2nd  #196  CONRAD SCHIPPER
Iowa City, IA
3rd 1st 2nd 7
 3rd  #323  BYRON DOWNEN
KIRKLAND, IL
2nd 3rd 3rd 4
250 B – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st  #66  CHRISTOPER FORTIER
JACKSONVILLE, FL
1st 1st 1st 20
 2nd  #282  DERREK ROGERS
OMAHA, NE
3rd 2nd 3rd 16
 3rd  #960  TANNER HATCH
DYSART, IA
2nd 4th 5th 13
 4th  #28  PARKER SMITH
Rochester, IL
6th 3rd 4th 11
 5th  #355  BRODY DEMULL
JENISON, MI
8th 6th 2nd 10
 6th  #245  STUART SCHWAGERMAN
LINDENHURST, IL
5th 5th 7th 9
 7th  #598  MASON PERSHA
MAYVILLE, WI
4th 8th 6th 8
 8th  #300  APOLLO MBUKI
WOODSTOCK, IL
9th 7th 9th 7
 9th  #50  RJ MACKENZIE
FREEPORT, IL
13th 9th 8th 6
 10th  #173  PAXTON KERBER
SPRINGFIELD, IL
12th 12th 10th 5
 11th  #99  JARRED BERGGREN
RINGWOOD, IL
7th 10th DNF 4
 12th  #239  STEVEN FREUND
ALGONQUIN, IL
11th 11th DNF 3
250 C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st  #697  CHASE BOYKIN
GLEN ELLYN, IL
1st 1st 1st 20
 2nd  #711  ANDREW RAMSEY
CHESTERTON, IN
2nd 2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #629  TYLER BUCKMAN
ROBARDS, KY
3rd 3rd 3rd 13
 4th  #34  NICK WUERTZER
DUBUQUE, IA
4th 5th 4th 11
 5th  #23/  TYLER COOLEY
VALPARAISO, IN
5th 4th 5th 10
 6th  #140  ANDREW GERDAU
ELGIN, IL
8th 7th 6th 9
 7th  #211  BRANDON JACKSON
GENOA CITY, WI
9th 8th 7th 8
 8th  #173  NATHAN HALL
PRINCETON, IA
11th 9th 8th 7
 9th  #79  TYLER PRYOR
LOVES PARK, IL
10th 12th 9th 6
 10th  #144  TANYON PALKA
CALEDONIA, IL
6th 6th DNF 5
 11th  #599  DANNY SCHNURA
BARRINGTON, IL
13th 11th 10th 4
 12th  #85  STEVEN MINKUS
LINDENHURST, IL
7th 10th DNF 3
 13th  #421  ANTHONY LEWANDOWSKI
ROCKFORD, IL
15th 13th 11th 2
 14th  #288  ANTHONY WALDRON
HOLIDAY HILLS, IL
14th 14th 12th 1
 15th  #22  NICK WOLD
PRINCETON, IA
16th 15th 13th 0
 16th  #23  TONIO SABATELLO
PALATINE, IL
12th DNF DNF 0
14-24 – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st  #28  PARKER SMITH
Rochester, IL
1st 1st 1st 20
 2nd  #355  BRODY DEMULL
JENISON, MI
2nd 2nd 3rd 16
 3rd  #173  PAXTON KERBER
SPRINGFIELD, IL
4th 3rd 2nd 13
 4th  #23  TYLER COOLEY
VALPARAISO, IN
3rd 4th DNF 11
25+ – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st  #602  TY TYRRELL
DAVIS, IL
1st 1st 1st 20
 2nd  #777  LUCAS PADRUTT
MOUNT HOPE, WI
2nd 2nd 3rd 16
 3rd  #77  TIM WHITE
SANDWICH, IL
3rd 3rd 4th 13
 5th  #590  JACOB OLDENBURG
DELEVAN, WI
DNS DNS 2nd 10
 DNF  #542  PAUL MOLKENTIN
BURLINGTON, WI
DNF DNF DNF 0
30+ A – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st  #77  TIM WHITE
SANDWICH, IL
1st 1st 1st 10
 2nd  #66  JEFFREY KLUGA
MERRILLVILLE, IN
2nd 2nd 2nd 7
30+ B-C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st  #48  CORY LINGLE
MC CONNELL, IL
1st 1st 2nd 20
 2nd  #97  RANDY JULSETH
BATAVIA, IL
2nd 2nd 1st 16
 3rd  #79  BRANDON HASTINGS
WINSLOW, IL
3rd 3rd 3rd 13
 DNF  #542  PAUL MOLKENTIN
BURLINGTON, WI
DNF DNF DNF 0
40+ – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st  #97  RANDY JULSETH
BATAVIA, IL
3rd 1st 1st 10
 2nd  #40  JOEL MIDDLEBROOK
Monroe, WI
1st 2nd 2nd 7
 3rd  #767  SCOT ADAMS
ISANTI, MN
2nd 3rd 3rd 4
45+ – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st  #828  KURT LEICHTY
MOUNT PLEASANT, IA
1st 1st 1st 10
 2nd  #767  SCOT ADAMS
ISANTI, MN
2nd 2nd 2nd 7
50+ – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st  #137  TIM BOBLIN
WAUKESHA, WI
2nd 3rd 1st 10
 2nd  #83  STEVE KLUGA
MERRILLVILLE, IN
3rd 2nd 2nd 7
 3rd  #42  TODD WHITE
ELKHART, IN
1st 1st DNF 4
55+ – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st  #24  WILLIAM ZIESK
STREAMWOOD, IL
1st 1st 1st 20
 2nd  #137  TIM BOBLIN
WAUKESHA, WI
2nd 2nd 2nd 16
 3rd  #83  STEVE KLUGA
MERRILLVILLE, IN
3rd 3rd 3rd 13
 4th  #172  TIM DIEBALL
WATERFORD, WI
4th 5th 4th 11
 5th  #257  CHRIS FAUST
ISLAND LAKE, IL
5th 4th 5th 10
 6th  #136  RICK SABATELLO
PALATINE, IL
6th DNF DNF 9
Women (12+) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st  #34  JADEN POGLIANO
MAZON, IL
2nd 1st 1st 20
 3rd  #69  KIMBERLY MIDDLEBROOK
MONROE, WI
4th 2nd 3rd 13
 4th  #777  JENNIFER LATOUR
MOUNT HOPE, WI
5th 4th 4th 11
 5th  #122  ASHLEIGH NEWMARKER
OTTAWA, IL
3rd 5th 5th 10
4 -Wheel C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st  #403  TYLER SHUGARS
AMBOY, IL
1st 2nd 1st 10
 2nd  #264  NICK MILLER
,
3rd 3rd 2nd 7
 3rd  #23  CLINT NEKOLA
ELBERON, IA
2nd 1st DNF 4
90cc 4-Wheel – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st  #103  TYLER SVOB
LEWISTOWN, IL
2nd 1st 1st 10
 2nd  #44  KYLE SMITH
LEWISTOWN, IL
1st 2nd 2nd 7
300cc 4-Wheel – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st  #95  JACOB LINCOLN
MAQUOKETA, IA
1st 1st 1st 10
 2nd  #51  CHASE DORSEY
STILLMAN VALLEY, IL
2nd 2nd 2nd 7
Vintage – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st  #814  NATE HECK
MACHESNEY PARK, IL
2nd 2nd 4th 20
 2nd  #288  ANTHONY WALDRON
HOLIDAY HILLS, IL
3rd 3rd 3rd 16
 3rd  #3  EVAN CARDENAS
MACHESNEY PARK, IL
1st 4th 5th 13
 4th  #700  PETE REITSCH
ROCKFORD, IL
DNF 1st DNF 11
 5th  #712  TONIO SABATELLO
PALATINE, IL
4th DNF DNF 10
 6th  #590  JACOB OLDENBURG
DELEVAN, WI
DNS DNS 1st 9
 7th  #55  NATHAN MARKIEWICZ
ELK GROVE VILLA, IL
DNS DNS 2nd 8
Schoolboy 2 (12-16 250F) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st  #188  EDDIE NORRED JR
MOUNT PLEASANT, WI
2nd 1st 2nd 20
 2nd  #34  NICK WUERTZER
DUBUQUE, IA
3rd 2nd 3rd 16
 3rd  #37  DAWSON RYKER
OLNEY, IL
1st DNF 1st 13
 4th  #95  JACOB LINCOLN
MAQUOKETA, IA
4th DNF 4th 11