DISTRICT 17 MX SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 10, 2017

125cc

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ryder Schnowske 1 1 1
Hunter Billingsley 2 2 2
Travis Ward 3 3 3
COLLIN NODURFT 4 4 4

14*24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nolan Dickinson 1 1 1
Jacob Lancaster 2 2 2
KYLE CAMPBELL 3 3 3
Koty Groutage 5 4 4
Travis Ward 4 5 5
HUNTER DAVIS 7 6 6
Mitchell Ballegeer 6 7 7

25+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Justin Kelly 1 1 1
Bryten Brill 2 2 2
Kyle Sandlin DNF DNF DNF

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Branden Brill 1 1 1 15
TAYLOR MCLAUGHLIN 4 2 2 13
RJ Mackenzie 3 3 3 11
Jacob Lancaster 2 4 4 9
Kyle Sandlin 6 5 5 7
Nicholas Inman 5 DNF 6 5

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Caleb Talbott 1 1 1 15
Koty Groutage 4 2 2 13
Stephen Stocklen 3 3 3 11
Wade Schnowske 5 4 4 9
Ethan Ward 2 DNF 5 7

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Andrew Mueller 1 1 1 15
Mitchell Ballegeer 2 2 2 13
Joseph Rakowski 5 3 3 11
Hunter Kolarich 6 4 4 9
Andy Mertel 9 5 5 7
NICHOLAS PHARES 8 7 6 5
Anthony Waldron 10 6 7 4
HUNTER DAVIS 3 DNF 8 3
ZACH PHARES 4 DNF 9 2
Nick Balzer 7 DNF 10 1

30+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Justin Kelly 1 1 1

30+ B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Alec Marshall 1 1 1
Neil Irwin 2 2 2
Jarod Dunne 3 3 3
Kenneth Ladson DNF 4 4

40+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
AARON VIRAG 1 1 1

4-WHEEL 300CC

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Roger Lyall 1 1 1
Chase Dorsey 2 2 2

4-Wheel B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dakota Hitchcock 1 1 1

4-Wheel C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Verdun 1 1 1
CRAIG FYFE 2 2 2
Matthew Worthington 3 3 3

50 Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Connor Cooper 1 1 1
Owen Shull 2 2 2
Lincoln Paxton 3 3 3

50 Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jaxson Schiller 1 1 1
Denali Gorden 2 2 2

50+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JACK TAYLOR 1 1 1
David Genung 2 2 2
Michael Snider 3 3 3
John Stiles 4 4 4

50cc 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Owen Shull 1 1 1
Lincoln Paxton 2 2 2

50cc OPEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jaxson Schiller 1 1 1
Connor Cooper 2 2 2
Lincoln Paxton 3 3 3

50cc OPEN 2

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Denali Gorden 1 1 1

55+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Snider 1 1 1

65 Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Tristan Dalton 1 1 1
Gavin Roth 2 2 2
Noxx Lewin 3 3 3
Colton Ladson 4 4 4

65 Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Hunter Savage 1 1 1

85 Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Joey Promenschenkel 1 1 1
Hunter Savage 2 2 2
Keegan Weimer 4 3 3
Jakob Niles 3 4 4

85 Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRENNAN WAGES 1 1 1
Colin Nash 2 2 2
Keaton Nolan 3 3 3
Austin Hanabarger 4 4 4

Open A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Justin Kelly 1 1 1 15
Bryten Brill 2 2 2 13
RJ Mackenzie 4 3 3 11
TAYLOR MCLAUGHLIN 3 4 4 9
Nicholas Inman 5 DNF 5 7

Open B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
KYLE CAMPBELL 1 1 1
Ethan Ward 2 2 2
BRIAN HAINES 3 3 3
Neil Irwin 4 4 4

Open C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Andrew Mueller 1 1 1 15
ZACH PHARES 2 3 2 13
Joseph Rakowski 4 2 3 11
Jacob Ferguson 3 6 4 9
Andy Mertel 7 4 5 7
NICHOLAS PHARES 8 5 6 5
Mathew Thompson 6 7 7 4
Cody Easley 5 8 8 3
Anthony Waldron 9 9 9 2

OPEN MINI

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tristan Dalton 1 1 1 15
Colin Nash 2 2 2 13
Keaton Nolan 3 3 3 11
Keegan Weimer 6 4 4 9
Jakob Niles 5 5 5 7
Gavin Roth 4 6 6 5

SCHOOLBOY (12-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ryder Schnowske 1 1 1

SCHOOLBOY 2 (14-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nolan Dickinson 1 1 1

Super Mini

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Hunter Billingsley 1 1 1
BRENNAN WAGES 2 2 2
Lane Christians 3 3 3
Colton Drane 4 4 4

Vintage

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Travis Ward 1 1 1
Jarod Dunne 3 2 2
David Genung 2 3 3
Nick Balzer DNF DNF DNF

DISTRICT 17 MX SUNDAY, AUGUST 27, 2017

125cc

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nolan Dickinson 1 1 1
Hunter Billingsley 3 2 2
Ryder Schnowske 2 4 3
Joe Quest 4 3 4

14*24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nolan Dickinson 1 1 1
Aaron Anderson 3 2 2
KYLE CAMPBELL 4 3 3
JOSEPH VOEGTLE 5 4 4
Brian Appleman 6 5 5
KASH SCHNOWSKE 2 DNF 6

25+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Justin Kelly 1 1 1
Brian Stenzel 2 DNF 2

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Branden Brill 1 1 1
DAVID WILSON 2 2 2
TAYLOR MCLAUGHLIN 3 3 3

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nick Wuertzer 2 1 1 15
Ethan Ward 4 3 2 13
Wade Schnowske 3 4 3 11
Nolan Dickinson 1 DNF 4 9
Stephen Stocklen DNF 2 5 7

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Andrew Mueller 1 1 1 15
Joe Quest 2 2 2 13
Seth Warfield 5 3 3 11
Joseph Rakowski 4 4 4 9
Nick McCombs 6 5 5 7
Mathew Thompson 7 6 6 5
Anthony Waldron 8 7 7 4
Brennan Hibbs 9 8 8 3
Luke Jackson 3 DNF 9 2

30+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Justin Kelly 1 1 1
LELAND BRAGG 2 2 2

30+ B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Roland Gomez 2 1 1
Gregg Wiersema 1 2 2 15
Neil Irwin 4 3 3
Mark Brenny 3 5 4
Jarod Dunne 5 4 5 13
Eric Miller 6 7 6
Petros Agvernois 8 6 7 11
KURTIS RIZZOLO 7 8 8 9
Kenneth Ladson 9 9 9 7

40+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ROY NAFZGER 1 1 1
Roland Gomez 2 2 2
Anthony Dexter 3 3 3

45+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ROY NAFZGER 1 1 1
Roland Gomez 2 2 2

4-WHEEL 300CC

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Tyler Svob 1 1 1
Roger Lyall 2 2 2
Chase Dorsey 3 3 3
Zach Smith 4 4 4

4-Wheel A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Drake Koelling 1 1 1

4-Wheel B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mark Dekker 1 1 1

4-Wheel C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GAGE BEEBE 1 1 1 15
Michael Verdun 2 2 2 13
CRAIG FYFE 3 4 3 11
Krystal Fisher 4 5 4 9
NICK VEITH 5 6 5 7
ERIK JOHNSON DNF 3 6 5

50 Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Connor Cooper 1 1 1
Lincoln Paxton 2 2 2
Owen Shull 3 3 3
Meadow Thomas 4 4 4

50 Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jaxson Schiller 1 1 1
Lucas Yerington 2 2 2
Anderson Pigg 4 3 3
Jax Huston 3 4 4
Brackyn Massie 5 5 5
Gabriel Sharp 6 6 6
Denali Gorden 7 7 7
Caleb Dishman 8 8 8

50+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TIM FILIPPI 1 1 1 15
ROY NAFZGER 2 2 2 13
Lane Brumm 3 3 3 11
JOSEPH VOEGTLE 4 4 4 9
John Stiles 6 5 5 7
JEFF CURTIS 5 6 6

50cc 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Lincoln Paxton 1 1 1
Owen Shull 2 2 2
Jack Snook 4 4 3
Meadow Thomas 3 5 4
Brason Jern 6 6 5
Eastig Busch 5 7 6
Brody Warfield DNF 3 7

50cc OPEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Connor Cooper 2 2 1
Anderson Pigg 1 3 2
Brackyn Massie 3 4 3
Lincoln Paxton 4 5 4
Jaxson Schiller DNF 1 5

50cc OPEN 2

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jax Huston 1 1 1
Denali Gorden 2 2 2
Jack Snook 4 3 3
Brason Jern 3 4 4
Colton Ladson 6 5 5
Caleb Dishman 5 6 6
COLE MCCOMBS 7 7 7

65 Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Gavin Roth 1 1 1
Kallin Thomas 3 2 2
Ashton Warfield 2 3 3
Lucas Yerington 4 4 4
Kody Groth 5 5 5

65 Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Hunter Savage 1 1 1
Christopher Colantoni 2 2 2

85 Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Joey Promenschenkel 1 1 1
Christopher Colantoni 3 2 2
Kallin Thomas 2 3 3
Sadie Quest 4 4 4
Ezra Dexter 6 5 5
Ryan Swieton 5 6 6

85 Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Colin Nash 1 1 1
Ian Murphy 2 2 2
Cole Dekker 3 3 3

Open A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Justin Kelly 1 2 1 15
Branden Brill 4 1 2 13
Jacob Skelton 2 4 3 11
TAYLOR MCLAUGHLIN 3 5 4 9
DAVID WILSON DNF 3 5 7

Open B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nick Wuertzer 1 1 1 15
KYLE CAMPBELL 2 2 2 13
Aaron Anderson 3 3 3 11
Ethan Ward 4 4 4 9
Neil Irwin 5 5 5 7
Brian Stenzel DNF DNF DNF

Open C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Andrew Mueller 2 1 1 15
Luke Jackson 1 2 2 13
Joseph Rakowski 3 3 3 11
Jacob Ferguson 4 4 4 9
Brian Appleman 5 5 5 7
Cody Easley 7 6 6 5
CODY MINK 6 7 7 4
Andrew Groth 8 8 8 3
Anthony Waldron 9 9 9 2

OPEN MINI

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Hunter Savage 1 1 1
Colin Nash 2 2 2
Gavin Roth 3 3 3
Lucas Yerington 4 4 4

SCHOOLBOY (12-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
KASH SCHNOWSKE 1 1 1
Ryder Schnowske 2 2 2
Spencer Whitney 3 3 3
Cole Dekker 4 4 4

SCHOOLBOY 2 (14-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nick Wuertzer 1 1 1
Nolan Dickinson DNF DNF DNF

Super Mini

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Hunter Billingsley 1 1 1
KEVIN HUDDLESTON 2 2 2
JESSE BRUMM 3 DNF 3

Women

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Kyleigh McLaughlin 2 1 1
Zoe Erdman 1 2 2
Makala Erdman 3 3 3
Kyleigh Rebatzke 5 4 4
Breanna Miller 4 DNF 5

DISTRICT 17 MX SUNDAY, JULY 23, 2017

125cc

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nolan Dickinson 1 1 1
Cameron Campbell 2 2 2
Joe Quest 3 3 3
Spencer Whitney 4 4 4

14*24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Caleb Talbott 1 1 1
KYLE CAMPBELL 2 2 2
Kyle Hollenbeck 4 3 3
EDWARD KLINE 3 4 4

25+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Justin Kelly 1 1 1
Charles Buffum 2 2 2

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Taj Purdy 1 1 1
TAYLOR MCLAUGHLIN 2 2 2
Luke Garrels 3 DNF 3

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nolan Dickinson 1 1 1
Caleb Talbott 2 2 2
Wyatt Barnett 4 3 3
DRAKE HAYES 3 4 4

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Andrew Mueller 1 1 1 15
JORDAN TORNOW 3 2 2 13
Kyle Hollenbeck 2 3 3 11
Tanyon Palka 4 4 4 9
Joe Quest 6 5 5 7
Ryan Takes 8 6 6 5
Zach Phares 7 7 7 4
Mitchell Ballegeer 9 8 8 3
James Waldron 10 9 9 2
Blake Langhurst 11 10 10 1
Anthony Waldron 12 11 11
Taite Gallagher 13 12 12
Joseph Rakowski 5 DNF 13

30+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Justin Kelly 1 1 1
Charles Buffum 2 2 2

30+ B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Eran Salzmann 2 1 1
Alec Marshall 1 3 2
BOB MCGEE 3 2 3
Brian Kooistra 5 4 4
David Genung 4 5 5
Jarod Dunne 6 6 6
KURTIS RIZZOLO 7 7 7

40+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ROY NAFZGER 1 1 1
James Holub 2 2 2

45+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ROY NAFZGER 1 1 1
Eran Salzmann 2 2 2
James Holub 3 3 3

4-WHEEL 300CC

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Roger Lyall 1 1 1
Chase Dorsey 2 2 2

4-Wheel A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Colin Lyon 1 1 1

4-Wheel B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mark Dekker 1 1 1
Ryan Dassow 2 2 2

4-Wheel C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Krystal Fisher 1 3 1
CRAIG FYFE 3 2 2
Alex Veith 2 4 3
ERIK JOHNSON DNF 1 4

50 Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ryder McGee 2 1 1
Connor Cooper 1 2 2
Lincoln Paxton 3 3 3
Owen Shull 4 4 4
Jack Snook DNF DNF DNF
Pacey McGinn DNF DNF DNF

50 Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Lucas Yerington 1 1 1
Anderson Pigg 4 2 2
Nathan Waldron 3 3 3
Jax Huston 2 4 4
Gabriel Sharp 5 6 5
Caleb Dishman 7 5 6
Denali Gorden 6 7 7
Brackyn Massie DNF DNF DNF

50+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ROY NAFZGER 1 1 1 15
David Genung 2 2 2
ORVILLE KLINE 3 4 3 13
Scott Spindler 5 3 4 11
Michael Snider 4 5 5 9
JEFF CURTIS 6 DNF 6
John Stiles 7 DNF 7 7

50cc 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Owen Shull 1 1 1
Lincoln Paxton 2 2 2
Meadow Thomas 3 3 3
Jack Snook 4 4 4
Pacey McGinn 5 5 5
Lola McFarden 6 6 6

50cc OPEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Anderson Pigg 1 1 1
Ryder McGee 2 2 2
Lincoln Paxton 3 3 3

50cc OPEN 2

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jax Huston 1 1 1
Denali Gorden 2 2 2
Gabriel Sharp 3 3 3
Caleb Dishman 5 4 4
Brackyn Massie 4 DNF 5

55+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Snider 1 2 1
ORVILLE KLINE 3 1 2
ANDY KOOISTRA 2 3 3

65 Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Tristan Dalton 2 1 1
Aidan McFarland 1 2 2
Gavin Roth 3 3 3
Kallin Thomas 5 4 4
Dandre Roos 4 7 5
Levi Fortune 6 6 6
Lucas Yerington 8 5 7
Jaden Hamilton 7 8 8
Kody Groth 10 9 9
Wade McFarden 9 10 10

65 Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Collin Lomax 1 1 1
Christopher Colantoni 2 2 2
Kyla Pogliano 3 3 3
William McCoy 4 4 4

85 Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Joey Promenschenkel 1 1 1
Gavin Batson 2 2 2
Collin Lomax 3 3 3
Sadie Quest 5 4 4
Dandre Roos 4 6 5
Christopher Colantoni 6 5 6

85 Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joe Elliott 1 1 1
Keaton Nolan 3 2 2
Cole Dekker 2 4 3
Casey Palka 4 3 4

Open A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Charles Buffum 1 1 1
TAYLOR MCLAUGHLIN 2 2 2
Taj Purdy 3 3 3
Luke Garrels 4 DNF 4

Open B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
KYLE CAMPBELL 1 1 1 15
Wyatt Barnett 2 2 2 13
BRIAN HAINES 3 3 3 11
Jacob Ferguson 5 4 4 9
DRAKE HAYES 4 5 5 7
EDWARD KLINE 6 6 6 5

Open C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joshua Franklin 2 1 1 18
Tanyon Palka 3 3 2 16
Andrew Mueller 1 6 3 15
TYLER WOLFER 8 2 4 14
SAM MILLER 5 5 5 13
Kyle Caudill 7 4 6 12
Joseph Rakowski 4 7 7 11
Brian Appleman 9 8 8 10
Collin Phares 11 9 9 9
Cody Easley 12 10 10 8
Andrew Groth 13 11 11 7
Zach Phares 6 DNF 12 6
Craig Curtis 10 DNF 13 5
Cole Watkins 14 DNF 14 4
Jacob Ferguson DNF DNF DNF

OPEN MINI 9-13

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Gavin Batson 1 1 1
Aidan McFarland 2 2 2
Tristan Dalton 3 3 3
Keaton Nolan 4 4 4
Gavin Roth 5 5 5

SCHOOLBOY (12-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cameron Campbell 1 1 1 15
TOMMY FORTUNE 2 2 2 13
Spencer Whitney 3 3 3 11
James Waldron 4 4 4 9
Cole Dekker 5 DNF 5 7
Collin Hillary 6 DNF 6 5

SCHOOLBOY 2 (14-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nolan Dickinson 1 1 1

Super Mini

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TOMMY FORTUNE 1 1 1
Joe Elliott 2 2 2

Vintage

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
EDWARD KLINE 2 1 1
MATTHEW LEE 1 4 2
Zach Garrels 4 2 3
Scott Spindler 3 3 4
Jarod Dunne DNF DNF DNF

Women

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Kyleigh McLaughlin 1 1 1
Jaden Pogliano 2 2 2

MUDDY WATERS MOTORSPORTS PARK SUNDAY, MAY 3, 2015

14*24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TAYLOR MCLAUGHLIN 1 1 1
Mitchell Seifert 2 2 2
Daniel Hale 3 3 3

25+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
NICK MARDIS 1 1 1
Jeremy Smith 2 2 2
Scott Kooistra 3 3 3

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Bryten Brill 2 1 1
Branden Brill 1 2 2

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
IAN PISTOLE 2 1 1 15
TAYLOR MCLAUGHLIN 1 2 2 13
NICK MARDIS 3 3 3 11
Klayton Fox 4 4 4 9
Daniel Hale 6 5 5 7
KYLE CAMPBELL 5 6 6 5

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Thomas Schwieter 1 1 1 18
Jake Fell 2 2 2 16
Andrew Mueller 3 3 3 15
Tyler Faull 4 4 4 14
Christopher Comeaux 5 5 5 13
Lukas Villarreal 6 6 6 12
Cody Johnson 8 7 7 11
Owen Rowe 7 9 8 10
Austin Cobb 9 8 9 9
HUNTER DAVIS 12 11 10 8
Zach Phares 14 10 11 7
Logan Claeys 13 12 12 6
Ashleigh Newmarker 15 14 13 5
Nathaniel Allen 17 13 14 4
Kyle Forret 10 DNF 15 3
Preston Taylor 16 15 16 2
Christian Powers 11 DNF 17 1
Collin Phares DNF DNF DNF

30+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jeremy Smith 1 1 1
Christopher Nodurft DNF DNF DNF

30+ B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Eran Salzmann 1 1 1
AARON VIRAG 2 2 2
David Genung 3 3 3
KURTIS RIZZOLO 4 5 4
Brian Kooistra DNF 4 5

40+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jeremy Ginster 1 1 1
Eran Salzmann 3 2 2
Christopher Nodurft 2 3 3
BRENT STEWART 4 4 4
James Holub 5 5 5

45+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Christopher Nodurft 1 1 1 15
BRENT STEWART 2 2 2 13
James Holub 3 4 3 11
David Genung 5 3 4
John Stiles 4 5 5 9
JEFF CURTIS 6 DNF 6
ANDY KOOISTRA DNF DNF DNF

4-WHEEL 90CC

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Zach Smith 1 1 1
Roger Lyall 2 2 2
Tyler Svob 3 3 3

4-Wheel B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kelton Zeman 1 1 1 15
Keegan Waggoner 3 2 2 13
JOEY MEYER 2 3 3 11
Bart Reed 5 5 4 9
Ryan Dassow 4 6 5 7
Ryan Mangold DNF 4 6 5

4-Wheel C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CYLER JACKSON 1 1 1 15
ERIK JOHNSON 2 6 2 13
Andrew Gapen 6 3 3 11
CRAIG FYFE 5 4 4 9
Cory Ford 4 5 5 7
CADE JACKSON 8 2 6 5
CHRIS COZAD 3 8 7 4
Jeremiah Seitz 7 7 8 3
Alex Veith 9 9 9 2
Steve Cervenka 10 DNF 10 1

50 Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ashton Warfield 1 1 1
Ryan Adler 2 2 2

50 Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Landon McCombs 1 1 1
Gavin Roth 2 2 2
Cooper Garrett 3 3 3

50+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
SCOTT CAMPBELL 1 1 1
Roy Bittner 2 2 2
John Stiles 3 3 3
JEFF CURTIS 4 4 4
ANDY KOOISTRA DNF DNF DNF

50cc 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ashton Warfield 1 1 1
Dalton McConnell 2 2 2
Jax Huston 3 3 3

55+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Roy Bittner 1 1 1
GARY SHEWHART 2 2 2
Ken Felgar 3 3 3

65 Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Evan Entas 1 1 1
Landon McCombs 2 2 2
Lane Johnson 3 DNF 3
Albert Watson DNF DNF DNF

65 Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Carson Tippie 1 1 1
Thomas Zimmerman 2 2 2
HUNTER BOLTON 3 3 3
Colin Nash 4 4 4

85 Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ryder Schnowske 1 1 1
Seth Warfield 2 2 2
Luke Johnson 5 3 3
Evan Entas 4 4 4
Wylie Roberts 3 5 5
Carson Tippie 6 6 6

85 Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cameron Campbell 1 1 1
Seth Jones 2 2 2
Justin Hooper 3 3 3
DERIK TIPPIE 4 4 4

Open A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Branden Brill 1 1 1
Bryten Brill 2 2 2
Kenny Felgar 3 3 3
Mitchell Seifert 4 4 4

Open B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
IAN PISTOLE 1 1 1 15
TAYLOR MCLAUGHLIN 2 2 2 13
NICK MARDIS 3 3 3 11
Klayton Fox 5 4 4 9
Daniel Hale 4 DNF 5 7

Open C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Aaron Anderson 3 1 1 15
Robert Gould 2 2 2 13
JERROD FRANK 1 3 3 11
Craig Curtis 4 4 4 9
Brenton Pawlak 5 6 5 7
Dylan Rowe 7 5 6 5
Austin Cobb 6 7 7 4
Nicholas Vaughn 8 9 8 3
HUNTER DAVIS 10 8 9 2
KURTIS RIZZOLO 9 10 10 1

OPEN MINI 9-13

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ryder Schnowske 1 1 1
Wylie Roberts 2 2 2

SCHOOLBOY (12-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Lukas Villarreal 1 1 1

SCHOOLBOY 2 (14-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
IAN PISTOLE 1 1 1
Andrew Mueller 2 2 2
Kaleb Fulscher 3 3 3

Super Mini

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cameron Campbell 1 1 1
Kaleb Fulscher 2 2 2
Seth Jones 3 3 3
Justin Hooper 4 4 4

Vintage

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Andrew Mueller 2 1 1
Jacob Milligan 1 2 2
Christian Powers 3 DNF 3

Women

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ashleigh Newmarker 1 1 1

MUDDY WATERS MOTORSPORTS PARK SUNDAY, NOVEMBER 10, 2013

14*24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TAYLOR MCLAUGHLIN 1 1 1
Dustin McDonald 2 2 2
EDWARD KLINE 3 3 3
Tanner Rusk 4 4 4

25+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Justin Kelly 1 1 1
Ryan Smith 2 2 2
Jeremy Smith 3 3 3

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Justin Kelly 1 1 1
Alec Marshall 2 2 2

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TAYLOR MCLAUGHLIN 2 1 1
Eran Salzmann 1 2 2
Tanner Rusk 3 3 3

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cody Barnes 1 1 1 18
EDWARD KLINE 2 2 2 16
Michael Prince 3 3 3 12
Colin Lyon 5 4 4 9
JUSTIN HL BEIGHLE 4 6 5 6
Nathan McKeag 8 5 6 5
Kyle Forret 6 7 7 4
CALEB CARPENTER 7 8 8 3
Lukas Villarreal 9 DNF 9 2

30+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jeremy Smith 1 1 1
Alec Marshall 2 2 2

30+ B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Eran Salzmann 1 1 1
David Genung 2 2 2
Brian Kooistra 3 3 3
KEITH ZERSEN 5 4 4
RYAN MCCLAIN 7 5 5
James Pinckard 6 6 6
Eric Howe 8 7 7
Mark Brenny 4 DNF 8

40+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
James Holub 1 1 1
Karl Racine 2 2 2

45+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Westbrook 1 1 1
Don Large 3 2 2
ANDY KOOISTRA 2 3 3
JEFF CURTIS 5 4 4
John Stiles 4 5 5

4-WHEEL 300CC

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Clayton Pacha 1 1 1

4-WHEEL 90CC

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Roger Lyall 1 1 1

4-Wheel B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mark Dekker 2 1 1
Keegan Waggoner 1 2 2
ANTHONY FROST 4 4 3
GUY FRISON 5 5 4
Bart Reed 3 7 5
Ryan Mangold 8 3 6
AARON HUFFMAN 7 6 7
Joseph Nemitz 6 DNF 8

4-Wheel C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Zachary Castleman 1 1 1
Shane Stoddard 2 2 2
CRAIG FYFE 3 3 3
Colton King 4 4 4
Jeremiah Seitz DNF DNF DNF

50 Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Nicholas Stefancik 1 1 1

50 Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Thomas Wojtasow 1 1 1
Austin Hanabarger 2 2 2

50+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Don Large 1 2 1
Michael Westbrook 3 1 2
ANDY KOOISTRA 2 3 3
ORVILLE KLINE 4 4 4
JEFF CURTIS 6 5 5
John Stiles 5 6 6
JOEL MCKEAG 7 7 7
Todd Norris 8 DNF 8

50cc 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Nicholas Stefancik 1 1 1
Derek Nelson 2 2 2
Kade Vanopdorp 3 3 3
Matthew Downey 5 4 4
Maclain Drucker 4 5 5
Jeffrey Leonhardt 6 6 6

55+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ken Felgar 2 1 1
GARY SHEWHART 1 2 2

65 Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Thomas Wojtasow 1 1 1
Zachary Brunner 2 2 2

65 Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
BRENNAN WAGES 1 1 1
Cole Dekker 3 2 2
Gunner Schmidgall 4 3 3
KASH SCHNOWSKE 2 DNF 4

85 Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
TOMMY FORTUNE 3 1 1
BRENNAN WAGES 2 2 2
Cole Dekker 4 3 3
Alex Phillipson 5 4 4
KASH SCHNOWSKE 1 DNF 5

Open A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Justin Kelly 1 1 1
Ryan Smith 2 2 2
Jeremy Smith 3 3 3
Kenny Felgar 4 4 4

Open B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TAYLOR MCLAUGHLIN 1 1 1

Open C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRADLEY GLASNOVICH 1 1 1 18
Michael Prince 2 2 2 16
MITCHELL SAWYER 4 3 3 12
Craig Curtis 3 5 4 9
Nathan McKeag 6 4 5 6
Kyle Forret 5 7 6 5
CALEB CARPENTER 7 6 7 4

Schoolboy

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cody Barnes 1 1 1
TOMMY FORTUNE 2 2 2

Super Mini

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cody Barnes 1 1 1
Kaleb Fulscher 2 2 2

Vintage

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
David Genung 1 1 1
JOEL MCKEAG 2 2 2