AMA ATV MOTOCROSS NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP – REDBUD MX SATURDAY, JULY 29, 2017

01 – Pro

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joel Hetrick 1 1 1 18
Chad Wienen 2 2 2 16
Thomas Brown 4 3 3 15
Nicholas Gennusa 5 4 4 14
Josh Upperman 6 5 5 13
Westley Wolfe 8 6 6 12
PARKER WEWERKA 7 8 7 11
SAMUEL MD ROWE 9 9 8 10
Jeffrey Rastrelli 3 17 9 9
Ronnie Higgerson 14 7 10 8
Wes Lewis 10 11 11 7
Brett Musick 13 10 12 6
Sean Taylor 11 14 13 5
Zachary Kaczmarzyk 15 13 14 4
Silas Lamons 12 16 15 3
Dylan Tremellen 17 12 16 2
Cody Janssen 16 15 17 1
Joe Byrd DNS DNS DNS

02 – Pro Am

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
SAMUEL MD ROWE 2 2 1 18
PARKER WEWERKA 4 1 2 16
Alan Myers 1 4 3 15
Westley Wolfe 3 3 4 14
Wes Lewis 7 5 5 13
Cody Janssen 10 6 6 12
Nicolas Cavigliasso 8 8 7 11
Payden Lingle 6 10 8 10
Sebastian Molina 5 12 9 9
Samuel Rebori 13 7 10 8
Ryan Korody 9 11 11 7
Zach Gill 12 9 12 6
HAEDYN MICKELSON 11 DNS 13 5
Drake Koelling DNS DNS DNS
Tyler Turner DNS DNS DNS

03. WMX

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Andrea Berger 1 1 1
Kierstin Keane 2 2 2 15
Michelle Jenkins 3 3 3 13
EMILY YOUNG 4 4 4
LINDSAY HUTCHINSON 6 5 5 11
ASHLY ACOMB 7 6 6 9
Johannah Vossman 5 11 7 7
Michele Grant 10 7 8
Rachel Trent 11 9 9 5
Jordanne Stichter 8 12 10 4
SARAH WAGNER 13 8 11 3
Krystal Fisher 12 10 12 2
Season Bennett 9 DNS 13 1

04 – Pro Sport

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Noah Mickelson 2 2 1 18
Troy Hill 6 1 2 16
HAEDYN MICKELSON 4 4 3 15
Cody Ford 7 3 4 14
Drake Koelling 5 7 5 13
Alan Myers 3 9 6 12
Sebastian Molina 9 6 7 11
BRANDON HOAG 1 14 8 10
Tyler Mack 11 5 9 9
Payden Lingle 10 8 10 8
McCain Richards 8 12 11 7
Samuel Rebori 12 10 12 6
Jaron Cochran 14 11 13 5
CHRISTOPHER NIXON 16 13 14 4
Tyler Turner 13 DNS 15 3
LUCAS LAMONS 15 DNS 16 2

05 – Open B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Eli Lingle 1 1 1 15
Tyler Trent 4 3 2 13
Devon Kindrick 3 5 3 11
Chase Seeley 2 6 4 9
Joshua Holley 9 4 5 7
Justin Hoover 6 7 6 5
Ty Hudson 12 2 7 4
Kenneth Payne 8 8 8 3
Grant Glashagel 7 9 9 2
Jace Plyley 11 10 10 1
Tyler Baldwin 5 DNS 11
Dustin Bowden 10 DNS 12

06 – Open C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chance Nekola 1 1 1 25
Larry Kindrick 2 2 2 23
Quentin Ayres 4 3 3 22
Jacob Albaugh 5 4 4 20
BEN BERGER 6 5 5 18
Ethan Sayler 4 7 6 16
Clint Nekola 3 9 7 14
Kevin Rollins 1 12 8 13
Jerome Terpay 9 6 9 12
Jordan Trimble 3 14 10 11
Trystan Allerellie 2 15 11 10
Tyler Williamson 8 10 12 9
Lucas Manske 12 8 13 8
Josh Siemers 7 13 14 7
Tyler Miller 5 16 15 6
Jacob Allison 11 11 16 5
CALEB BERRY 6 17 17 4
Michael Verdun 7 DNS 18 3
Drew Scott 8 DNS 19 2
Jeremy Krueger 10 DNS 20 1
Nolan Liszewski 12 DNS DNS
Jalynn Borkholder 11 DNS DNS
Lukas Linares 14 DNS DNS
Sully Kuiper 13 DNS DNS
JUSTIN RISEMA 14 DNS DNS
STONE HULLINGER 11 DNS DNS
DUSTIN DECKARD 15 DNS DNS
ASHLY ACOMB 9 DNS DNS
Blake Williamson 9 DNS DNS
Sawyer Costelic 10 DNS DNS

07 – 450 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Sky Volkamer 1 2 1 18
Jaron Cochran 5 3 2 16
Tommy Vossman 3 5 3 15
Noah Mickelson 8 1 4 14
Troy Hill 4 6 5 13
Tyler Mack 7 8 6 12
Grayson Eller 6 9 7 11
Jacob Stevens 12 7 8 10
Alexander Gillette 2 17 9 9
JEREMY RAUPP 16 4 10 8
Andrew Hartwell 11 11 11 7
Tyler Powers 10 12 12 6
Tyler Davis 9 13 13 5
BRANDON HOAG 17 10 14 4
Mike Caron 13 15 15 3
GRAMM MEYER 15 14 16 2
JUDD SKUBAL 14 16 17 1

08 – 450 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BROGAN GUYER 1 1 1 18
Logan Tremellen 2 2 2 16
Gabe Dommer 1 4 3 15
Tyler Trent 2 5 4 14
Devon Kindrick 4 6 5 13
Cole Borowiak 8 3 6 12
Tyler Rench 4 7 7 11
Sebastian Foche 3 10 8 10
Dylan Rowse 7 9 9 9
Chase Seeley 9 8 10 8
Ryan Ellingson 6 11 11 7
Eli Elswick 7 13 12 6
Logan Dusenberry 6 14 13 5
Martin Gramigna 3 17 14 4
Brandon Robinson 10 12 15 3
Cody Beasley 5 18 16 2
Jacob Hill 8 16 17 1
Kenneth Payne 5 20 18
Jace Plyley 11 15 19
Tony Benschoter 12 19 20
Christopher Fellers 9 DNS DNS
DEREK GLASS 14 DNS DNS
Ethan Roth 12 DNS DNS

09 – 450 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Gage Scaletti 1 1 1 18
GAGE BEEBE 4 2 2 16
Justin Wess 6 4 3 15
Jerome Terpay 10 3 4 14
Nathan Reid 7 6 5 13
Tyler Rager 9 5 6 12
Jordan Trimble 2 14 7 11
Keenan Millington 11 7 8 10
Jacob Ebbert 12 8 9 9
Cole Wuellenweber 8 13 10 8
Nolan Liszewski 15 9 11 7
Jacob Gilbert 14 10 12 6
Collin Siple 17 11 13 5
Chris Dottore 16 12 14 4
Jalynn Borkholder 13 15 15 3
Larry Kindrick 3 DNS 16 2
Quentin Ayres 5 DNS 17 1
Trent Gordenski 18 DNS 18

10. 450 B/C Limited

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Devon Kindrick 2 1 1
GAGE BEEBE 1 2 2
Tyler Trent 3 3 3

11 – Production A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dalton Hicks 3 1 1 18
Cody Ford 1 3 2 16
Kirkland Jack 2 5 3 15
McCain Richards 4 4 4 14
Troy Hill 7 2 5 13
Sam Steckly 5 9 6 12
TROY HUNT 9 8 7 11
Andrew Hartwell 6 11 8 10
Tyler Davis 12 7 9 9
Duane Spurling 8 12 10 8
Grayson Eller 15 6 11 7
Tommy Vossman 13 10 12 6
Keaton Sterk 10 13 13 5
Mike Caron 11 14 14 4
Brandon Cesaroni 14 15 15 3

12 – Production B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BROGAN GUYER 1 1 1 18
Eli Lingle 1 2 2 16
Gabe Dommer 2 3 3 15
Cole Borowiak 3 4 4 14
Ty Hudson 2 5 5 13
Devon Kindrick 4 6 6 12
Tyler Trent 3 7 7 11
Tyler Rench 5 8 8 10
Dylan Rowse 5 9 9 9
Eli Elswick 6 10 10 8
Cody Beasley 8 11 11 7
Justin Hoover 7 13 12 6
Grant Glashagel 9 12 13 5
Trevor Roa 7 14 14 4
Joshua Holley 4 18 15 3
Andrea Berger 8 16 16 2
Dustin Bowden 10 15 17 1
Tyler Baldwin 6 19 18
DEREK GLASS 10 17 19
Tristen Collum 9 DNS 20
Jake Rogers DNS DNS DNS

13 – Production C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Gage Scaletti 1 1 1 18
GAGE BEEBE 4 2 2 16
BEN BERGER 3 3 3 15
Tyler Rager 3 4 4 14
Larry Kindrick 1 7 5 13
Cole Wuellenweber 5 6 6 12
Chance Nekola 2 12 7 11
Sawyer Costelic 5 10 8 10
Lukas Linares 11 5 9 9
Kevin Rollins 9 8 10 8
CALEB BERRY 8 9 11 7
Clint Nekola 6 11 12 6
Keenan Millington 4 13 13 5
Quentin Ayres 2 16 14 4
Nathan Reid 6 15 15 3
Jacob Albaugh 7 17 16 2
Krystal Fisher 12 14 17 1
Tyler Miller 7 DNS 18
Grant Daniels 8 DNS 19
Season Bennett 10 DNS 20
LEVI VANDENBURG DNS DNS DNS
Dylan Baker 9 DNS DNS
Trystan Allerellie 10 DNS DNS

14 – College (16-24)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Sky Volkamer 1 1 1
Sam Steckly 3 2 2
Jacob Stevens 2 4 3
Kirkland Jack 4 8 4
TROY HUNT 5 10 5
JEREMY RAUPP 11 5 6
Martin Gramigna 6 11 7
Tyler Powers 10 9 8
MICHAEL PERKINS 7 12 9
Logan Stanfield 18 3 10
GRAMM MEYER 8 13 11
Keaton Sterk 9 14 12
Brandon Cesaroni 19 6 13
CASEY BEAVER 12 15 14
Jacob Albaugh 13 16 15
Cody Lincoln 17 17 16
Jacob Allison 16 18 17
Ethan Roth 15 19 18
Alexander Gillette DNS 7 19
Drew Scott 14 DNS 20

15 – Junior 25+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Dalton Hicks 1 1 1
LUCAS LAMONS 4 2 2
JUSTIN MEDINE 5 4 3
JORGE LAFARJA 2 7 4
JUDD SKUBAL 8 3 5
Chase Cunningham 3 8 6
Ryan Ellingson 7 6 7
SKYLER STROM 10 5 8
CHRISTOPHER NIXON 6 9 9
Sebastian Foche 9 10 10
John Jones 11 DNS 11
Tim Dettling DNS DNS DNS

16 – Veteran 30+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Chase Cunningham 1 1 1
JORGE LAFARJA 2 2 2
Rocky Heupel 4 3 3
JUSTIN MEDINE 5 5 4
JOSH WIMMER 7 4 5
Brandon Robinson 6 6 6
Jacob Hill 8 7 7
Sebastian Foche 3 12 8
SCOTT GLUTH 11 8 9
Tony Weed 10 9 10
JASON KLOOTWYK 9 10 11
Christopher Fellers 12 11 12
BEN HORGEN 14 14 13
Dustin Bowden DNS 13 14
Brandon Jones 13 DNS 15

17 – Veteran 30+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Justin Wess 1 1 1
Jason Klepacz 2 2 2
Tony Weed 2 3 3
Justin Grant 1 7 4
Ben Schrader 6 4 5
Scott Ellis 5 5 6
IAN HARRIS 4 6 7
JAMIE GREENMAN 4 9 8
Zachary Alexander 8 8 9
JEREMY DUNN 5 11 10
Sean Familetti 7 10 11
Jason Allport 8 12 12
Joshua Pelham 6 15 13
Michael Biland 3 18 14
Chris Diskin 3 19 15
Josh Smith 11 13 16
Larry Seeley 7 17 17
Justin Lakin 12 14 18
DUSTIN DECKARD 10 16 19
Randy McKibben 9 20 20
Joesph Concia 11 DNS DNS
Nick Baker 12 DNS DNS
Trent Gordenski 13 DNS DNS
Todd Macke 12 DNS DNS
Brent Fouts 11 DNS DNS
Joseph Starner 14 DNS DNS

18 – Senior 40+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
C D MUSICK 2 1 1
Dewayne Newton 1 2 2
Bill Berger 3 4 3
BRIAN JENKINS 4 5 4
Jason Jackson 6 6 5
DANIEL DOMASZEWSKI 5 7 6
Aaron Nestor 10 3 7
BEN HORGEN 7 8 8
Seth Fligge 8 9 9
Kendall Daniels 9 11 10
Ted Loomis 11 10 11

19.1 – Senior 40+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
DANIEL DOMASZEWSKI 4 1 1
Jason Jackson 3 2 2
Len Plaza 2 3 3
C D MUSICK 1 DNS 4

19.2 – Senior 40+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Kenneth Tucker 2 3 1
Jason Klepacz 5 1 2
Randy McKibben 4 2 3
Derek Esson 3 5 4
Larry Seeley 7 4 5
Michael Biland 1 14 6
Sean Familetti 9 7 7
Patrick Pate 11 6 8
JAMIE GREENMAN 10 8 9
Joesph Concia 14 9 10
Paul Cook 15 10 11
TERRY PELHAM 13 13 12
MICHAEL SNIDER 17 11 13
JACK MOORE 19 12 14
IAN HARRIS 6 DNS 15
Scott Ellis 8 DNS 16
David Trimble 12 DNS 17
KEVIN KLIMACH 16 DNS 18
RANDY STROHM 18 DNS 19
Todd Macke 20 DNS 20

20 – Women (25+)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Michelle Jenkins 1 2 1
Michele Grant 3 1 2
EMILY YOUNG 2 4 3
MICHELLE MONK 4 3 4

21 – Youth All Star (13-15)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Max Lindquist 1 1 1
MARCUS THOMSEN 3 2 2
Korie Richmond 5 3 3
Trevor Thatcher 2 6 4
JAKE ZAPOLSKI 6 4 5
Aaron Salinas 7 5 6
ZACK DECKER 4 10 7
Dane Williamson 8 7 8
Rocky Paciorek 9 8 9
Tyler Svob 11 11 10
Lance Walker DNS 9 11
Caleb Hatter 10 DNS 12
Bryce Ford DNS DNS DNS

22 – 250 Mod (13-17)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Bryce Ford 1 1 1
Lance Walker 2 2 2
Nick Vallone 3 4 3
Gavin Hemauer 6 3 4
Braden Lollis 5 5 5
Jagger Price 4 6 6
Clayton Deckard 7 7 7

23 – Schoolboy Sr. (14-17)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Bryce Ford 1 1 1
Trevor Thatcher 3 3 2
Max Lindquist 2 4 3
Lance Walker 6 2 4
MARCUS THOMSEN 4 5 5
ZACK DECKER 5 6 6
Dane Williamson 9 7 7
Rocky Paciorek 8 8 8
Korie Richmond 7 DNS 9
Caleb Hatter DNS DNS DNS
Niamh Shaw DNS DNS DNS

24 – Schoolboy Jr. (13-15)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Korie Richmond 1 1 1
Jacob Hemauer 3 2 2
LUCAS EDDY 2 3 3
Myles Hemauer 7 4 4
Nick Vallone 5 6 5
Mitch Kayser 4 7 6
Cody Hall 8 5 7
Jagger Price 6 8 8

25 – Super Mini (12-15)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JAKE ZAPOLSKI 2 1 1
Aaron Salinas 4 2 2
Lane Baird 3 3 3
Jayden Londerville 5 4 4
KOBE VANFOSSEN 6 5 5
ZACK DECKER 1 11 6
Tom Ebdon 8 7 7
Clayton Deckard 7 8 8
Matt Greenwald 12 6 9
Levi Simpkins 9 9 10
Owen Ypma 11 10 11
Bode Grimes 10 12 12

26 – Schoolgirl (13-17)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Niamh Shaw 1 2 1
Johannah Vossman 3 1 2
Kierstin Keane 2 3 3
Rachel Trent 4 4 4
Hayle Goff 5 5 5
Camryn Revia DNS DNS DNS

27 – Girls (8-13)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Natalie Jackson 1 1 1
Olivia Joiner 3 2 2
India Trimble 2 3 3
Payton Day 5 4 4
Kayla Kindrick 4 5 5
Sway Day 6 DNS 6

28 – 125 (8-15)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Nicholas Crecan 2 1 1
BRYCE DUVALL 1 3 2
Daniel Thatcher 3 2 3
Kayla Kindrick 4 4 4

29 – 90 Open Sr. (12-15)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jayden Londerville 1 1 1
Gavin Hadu 2 2 2
Matt Greenwald 3 3 3
Tyler Miller 4 4 4

30 – 90 Open Jr. (8-11)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mason Jackson 2 1 1
Grant Olson 3 2 2
Chance Kimmy 6 3 3
Noah Arnal 5 4 4
Chase Richards 1 10 5
CJ Merritt 9 6 6
Brandon Lynch 11 5 7
Hunter Reynolds 10 7 8
Bryce Miller 12 9 9
Landen Kruse 14 8 10
Ian Juica 4 DNS 11
Ladd Wehunt 7 DNS 12
Adam Ulrich 8 DNS 13
Agostino Abbatiello 13 DNS 14

31 – 90 Automatic (8-13)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Agostino Abbatiello 1 1 1
Ladd Wehunt 2 2 2
BODIE DERRER 3 3 3
Keagan Thompson 5 4 4
Bryce Miller 4 6 5
Olivia Joiner 6 5 6
Jax Simpkins 7 DNS 7

32 – 90 Shifter (12-15)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jayden Londerville 3 1 1
KOBE VANFOSSEN 2 2 2
Gavin Hadu 1 3 3
Matt Greenwald 4 4 4
Bode Grimes 5 5 5
Tom Ebdon DNS DNS DNS

33 – 90 Shifter (8-11)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mason Jackson 2 1 1
Ian Juica 1 3 2
Grant Olson 3 2 3
Chance Kimmy 4 5 4
Brandon Lynch 6 6 5
Chase Richards 12 4 6
Hunter Reynolds 9 7 7
Casey Fancher 10 8 8
CJ Merritt 8 10 9
Olivia Joiner 11 9 10
Adam Ulrich 5 DNS 11
Noah Arnal 7 DNS 12

34 – 70 Open (6-11)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Noah Arnal 2 1 1
Ian Juica 1 2 2
Ladd Wehunt 3 4 3
Clay Kimmy 6 5 4
Justice McDaniel 5 7 5
Adam Ulrich 10 3 6
Jeremiah Newton 4 10 7
Hunter Reynolds 7 9 8
Kazin Vanfossen 11 8 9
Talon Trimble 9 11 10
Kaden Derrer 13 12 11
Robert Eller 12 14 12
Sway Day 14 13 13
Payton Day 15 15 14
Peyton Revia DNS 6 15
BODIE DERRER 8 DNS 16
Keagan Thompson DNS DNS DNS

35 – 70 Automatic (6-11)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ladd Wehunt 1 1 1
Kadin Tvergyak 4 3 2
Landen Kruse 3 4 3
Peyton Revia 2 5 4
Landon Corn 9 2 5
BODIE DERRER 5 6 6
Lincoln Tummel 6 7 7
Waylon Tummel 8 8 8
Stiles West 7 12 9
Kaden Derrer 11 9 10
Gavin McClinsey 10 10 11
Jesse Baber 13 11 12
Robert Eller 12 DNS 13
Keagan Thompson DNS DNS DNS

36 – 70 Shifter (6-11)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ian Juica 1 1 1
Adam Ulrich 2 2 2
Justice McDaniel 4 3 3
Jeremiah Newton 3 4 4
Clay Kimmy 5 5 5
Landon Corn 6 6 6
Hunter Reynolds 10 7 7
Kolby Tucker 11 8 8
Mason Miller 9 10 9
Talon Trimble 12 9 10
Kazin Vanfossen 8 13 11
Dayton Hunt 7 14 12
Owen Ypma 13 11 13
Jaeden Grant 14 12 14

37 – 50 Open (4-8)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Kadin Tvergyak 2 1 1
Cash Harsche 1 2 2
Brody Srsen 3 3 3
Lincoln Tummel 5 4 4
Stiles West 4 5 5
Ethan Tvergyak 6 6 6
Darrell Sizemore 9 7 7
Lillian Plaza 8 8 8
Waylon Tummel 7 9 9
Dawsen Revia 10 11 10
Gerry Bazzett 12 10 11
Jesse Baber 11 12 12

38 – 50 CVT (4-8)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cash Harsche 2 1 1
Kadin Tvergyak 6 2 2
Lincoln Tummel 5 3 3
Waylon Tummel 4 4 4
Ethan Tvergyak 3 6 5
Lillian Plaza 7 5 6
Brody Srsen 1 11 7
Kynlee Legg 8 7 8
Darrell Sizemore 9 8 9
ALLISON KLOOTWYK 11 9 10
Jesse Baber 10 10 11
Micah Fouts 13 12 12
Andrew Klootwyk 12 13 13

39 – 50 Automatic (4-6)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mason Hopkins 1 1 1
Payden Wedge 1 2 2
Kynlee Legg 2 3 3
Camden Arnal 2 4 4
Dawsen Revia 3 5 5
Talan Caddock 4 6 6
Trey Millhisler 6 7 7
Christian Pranger 5 8 8
Micah Fouts 4 9 9
Joshua McClinsey 5 10 10
Gerry Bazzett 3 13 11
Kenton Harsche 7 11 12
Kyler Kruse 6 12 13
Hayden Green 7 14 14

Vintage Two Stroke

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Tim Dettling 1 1 1
Michael Biland 2 2 2
Jacob Allison 3 3 3
Derek Esson 4 4 4
Kenneth Tucker 5 5 5
Patrick Pate 6 6 6
CRAIG SHAW 7 7 7
Dylan Baker 8 8 8
KEVIN KLIMACH 9 9 9
RONALD JACKSON 10 10 10
JAMIE GREENMAN 11 11 11
JACK MOORE 12 12 12
JUSTIN RISEMA 13 13 13

KTM Spring Classic – 4/9/2017 Buchanan, MI

125 B-C – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #738  TREY GIBSON
WANATAH, IN
1st 1st
 2nd  #212  NOAH TINKHAM
NILES, MI
2nd 3rd
 3rd  #68  NATHAN BAUMGARTNER
ROMNEY, IN
3rd 4th
 4th  #114  TREVOR HENKE
HOLLY, MI
8th 2nd
 5th  #713  SHELDON HUSS
DECATUR, IN
5th 5th
 6th  #361  COBY DEAN
NORTH LIBERTY, IN
6th 6th
 7th  #5  TALLON UPORSKY
PORTAGE, IN
7th 8th
 8th  #169  RYAN STOLL
ELKHART, IN
4th DNF
 9th  #62  KYLE FRESE
DOWAGIAC, MI
DNF 7th
 DNF  #24  CAMERON CAMPBELL
COAL VALLEY, IL
DNF DNF
 DNF  #981  KONNER GRADDY
ANDERSON, IN
DNF DNF
25 PLUS – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #818  BRETT WAGNER
NILES, MI
1st 1st
 2nd  #13  TRAMPAS NEWMAN
GALESBURG, MI
3rd 2nd
 3rd  #394  MICHAEL TOMANEK
GRAND RAPIDS, MI
2nd 3rd
 4th  #826  ZACARY HAYS
COLOMA, MI
4th 4th
 5th  #249  DAKOTA MILLER
BATTLE CREEK, MI
5th 5th
 6th  #721  CHRIS SCOTT
FORT WAYNE, IN
6th 6th
 7th  #814  TRAVIS DAVIDSON
MATTAWAN, MI
7th 7th
 8th  #301  COTY LUKE
PARMA, MI
9th 8th
 9th  #470  CASEY BREWER
HAMILTON, MI
8th 10th
 10th  #235  RICHARD PORRAS
INDIANAPOLIS, IN
10th 9th
 DNF  #19  MATTHEW FOZO
SOUTH BEND, IN
DNF DNF
 DNF  #92  SCOTT KOOISTRA
CHICAGO, IL
DNF DNF
250 A – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #716  TIMMY CROSBY
CONFLUENCE, PA
1st 1st
 2nd  #601  RJ SCHROYER
OTTAWA LAKE, MI
3rd 3rd
 3rd  #33  JETT JANOWSKI
MIDDLEBURY, IN
5th 2nd
 4th  #98  MATTHEW CARPENTER
Zeeland, MI
2nd 5th
 5th  #599  JAKOB HANEY
VALPARAISO, IN
4th 4th
250 C – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #25  TRES MCKEE
BATTLE CREEK, MI
2nd 1st
 2nd  #205  LUKE WARE
BURLINGTON, MI
1st 2nd
 3rd  #738  TREY GIBSON
WANATAH, IN
3rd 4th
 4th  #784  STEVEN GRUNDTNER
MISHAWAKA, IN
8th 3rd
 5th  #14  COREY CURTIS
PAW PAW, MI
6th 5th
 6th  #114  TREVOR HENKE
HOLLY, MI
5th 6th
 7th  #412  SAMUEL FISH
EDWARDSBURG, MI
4th 10th
 8th  #709  CHASE STANTON
GRANGER, IN
7th 9th
 9th  #215  TREY PINKS
GOBLES, MI
9th 8th
 10th  #212  NOAH TINKHAM
NILES, MI
11th 7th
 11th  #15  NIC DUCETT
BURR OAK, MI
12th 11th
 12th  #82  MASON MEIRING
GASTON, IN
14th 12th
 13th  #291  CONNOR BRENTLINGER
GRANGER, IN
15th 13th
 14th  #221  JOHNATHON LAYTON
BERRIEN SPRINGS, MI
10th DNF
 15th  #403  JACOB SHAW
HUNTINGTON, IN
16th 15th
 16th  #76  JALYNN BORKKHOLDER
NAPPANEE, IN
17th 16th
 17th  #326  CORY DAY
HUNTINGTON, IN
13th DNF
 DNF  #813  ADAM COBURN
KIMMELL, IN
DNF DNF
30 PLUS – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #477  KASEY TURLEY
NEW CARLISLE, IN
1st 1st
 2nd  #394  MICHAEL TOMANEK
GRAND RAPIDS, MI
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #180  BRANDON REED
EAST LANSING, MI
3rd 3rd
 4th  #793  TRAVIS KING
ELKHART, IN
5th 4th
 5th  #721  CHRIS SCOTT
FORT WAYNE, IN
4th 5th
 6th  #14  ANDY DUCETT
BURR OAK, MI
6th 7th
 7th  #5  RYAN UNDERHILL
MERRILLVILLE, IN
8th 6th
 8th  #66  JEFFREY KLUGA
MERRILLVILLE, IN
7th 8th
30 PLUS B-C – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #444  MIKE MORRONE
HOWELL, MI
1st 1st
 2nd  #221  JOHNATHON LAYTON
BERRIEN SPRINGS, MI
2nd 3rd
 3rd  #46  JEFFREY WARD
ELKHART, IN
4th 4th
 4th  #857  JERRY URBANOWSKI
TALEDO, OH
7th 2nd
 5th  #718  MATTHEW KOSC
SPRING LAKE, MI
3rd 6th
 6th  #256  DUSTIN DENSLOW
ADRIAN, MI
5th 5th
 7th  #534  IAN CLIFTON
ALBION, MI
6th 7th
 8th  #235  RICHARD PORRAS
INDIANAPOLIS, IN
8th 8th
 9th  #52  BRIAN CAREY
ROMEOVILLE, IL
9th 9th
 10th  #822  PAUL RANSLER
PAW PAW, MI
10th 10th
 11th  #234  DAVE UNDERHILL
VALPARAISO, IN
11th DNF
 DNF  #92  SCOTT KOOISTRA
CHICAGO, IL
DNF DNF
35 PLUS – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #689  ROB BIDDLE
STURGIS, MI
1st 1st
 2nd  #885  GARY DOORLAG JR
PAW PAW, MI
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #725  MIKE ELY
LAWTON, MI
3rd 3rd
 4th  #820  RYAN BLACKBURN
MATTAWAN, MI
4th 4th
40 PLUS – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #89  CHRISTOPHER MCMILLIN
STURGIS, MI
1st 1st
 2nd  #831  GREG KEAGLE
DELTON, MI
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #766  BRIAN JORDAN
STURGIS, MI
4th 3rd
 4th  #689  ROB BIDDLE
STURGIS, MI
3rd 4th
40 PLUS B-C – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #718  MATTHEW KOSC
SPRING LAKE, MI
2nd 1st
 2nd  #444  MIKE MORRONE
HOWELL, MI
1st 2nd
 3rd  #279  MICHAEL HANSON
BENTON HARBOR, MI
3rd 3rd
 4th  #3  RONALD BRENTLINGER
GRANGER, IN
4th 4th
 5th  #52  BRIAN CAREY
ROMEOVILLE, IL
5th 5th
 6th  #822  PAUL RANSLER
PAW PAW, MI
6th 6th
45 PLUS – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #580  JAY WAGNER
WARSAW, IN
1st 1st
 2nd  #628  SCOTT KIRKPATRICK
SOUTH BEND, IN
3rd 2nd
 3rd  #831  GREG KEAGLE
DELTON, MI
2nd 3rd
 4th  #57  DANNIE LARDER II
JONESVILLE, MI
5th 4th
 5th  #579  GREG ADENT
SAINT JOSEPH, MI
4th 5th
50 JR. – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #456  URIAH WOOD
STURGIS, MI
1st 1st
 2nd  #345  NOAH SHUE
KOKOMO, IN
3rd 2nd
 3rd  #221  NOLAN SIMMONS
NILES, MI
4th 3rd
 4th  #25  RYDER MCGEE
WILMINGTON, IL
2nd 5th
 5th  #424  OWEN STEWARD
KOKOMO, IN
5th 4th
50 PLUS – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #13  BART NEWMAN
BATTLE CREEK, MI
1st 1st
 2nd  #628  SCOTT KIRKPATRICK
SOUTH BEND, IN
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #11  SHAY FISHER
EATON RAPIDS, MI
3rd 3rd
 4th  #105  DOUG FOZO
SOUTH BEND, IN
4th 4th
 5th  #150  MONTY CRAVEN
ELKHART, IN
5th DNF
 6th  #89  STEVE KLUGA
MERRILLVILLE, IN
6th DNF
 DNF  #214  STEVE CERVENICA
,
DNF DNF
50 SR – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #81  PRESTON PAYNE
BUCHANAN, MI
1st 1st
 2nd  #301  JESSE BUONO
BROOKLYN, MI
2nd 3rd
 3rd  #477  JAYDEN STRUBLE
THREE RIVERS, MI
4th 2nd
 4th  #515  SATAS VAUPSAS
NAPERVILLE, IL
3rd 4th
 5th  #57  GAGE FULLER
QUINCY, MI
5th 5th
 6th  #94  KOOPER LOUBSKY
MARTIN, MI
6th 6th
 7th  #768  CARSON BROOKS
OTSEGO, MI
7th 7th
 8th  #10  ALEX MICCO
VALPARAISO, IN
9th 8th
 9th  #063  KYLEIGH HAYES
COLOMA, MI
8th 9th
 10th  #137  AIDAN PROCTOR
KOUTS, IN
10th 10th
50 SS – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #221  NOLAN SIMMONS
NILES, MI
1st 1st
 2nd  #298  RYDER BLOOMQUIST
MUSKEGON, MI
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #637  CAYDEN MARTINEZ
BRONSON, MI
4th 3rd
 4th  #00  EASTON WINTER
ELKHART, IN
3rd 4th
 5th  #922  WYATT MARSHALL
MILLINGTON, MI
5th 5th
 6th  #27  DEGAN HAKES
GAINES, MI
6th 6th
50 TRAIL – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #298  RYDER BLOOMQUIST
MUSKEGON, MI
1st 1st
 2nd  #221  NOLAN SIMMONS
NILES, MI
3rd 2nd
 3rd  #00  EASTON WINTER
ELKHART, IN
2nd 3rd
 4th  #456  URIAH WOOD
STURGIS, MI
4th 4th
 5th  #27  DEGAN HAKES
GAINES, MI
5th 6th
 6th  #922  WYATT MARSHALL
MILLINGTON, MI
DNF 5th
50CC 4-8 OPEN (NON-POINTS) – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #39  CHASE LEADINGHAM
SOUTH HAVEN, MI
1st 1st
 2nd  #10  ALEX MICCO
VALPARAISO, IN
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #063  KYLEIGH HAYES
COLOMA, MI
3rd 3rd
 4th  #529  BRADY KINDEL
BRISTOL, IN
4th 4th
 5th  #137  AIDAN PROCTOR
KOUTS, IN
5th 5th
 6th  #25  RYDER MCGEE
WILMINGTON, IL
7th 6th
 7th  #1  SETH UNDERHILL
CROWN POINT, IN
6th 7th
65 JR – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #17  PETER PARENTI
PALOS PARK, IL
1st 1st
 2nd  #54  LUKAS SEARER
WHEATFIELD, IN
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #213  BERICK WOOD
STURGIS, MI
4th 3rd
 4th  #513  BENJAMIN FISH
EDWARDSBURG, MI
5th 4th
 5th  #232  KEEGAN LOUBSKY
MARTIN, MI
3rd 6th
 6th  #222  MASON SIMMONS
NILES, MI
6th 5th
 7th  #301  JESSE BUONO
BROOKLYN, MI
7th 7th
 8th  #06  JAYDA MOORMANN
LA PORTE, IN
9th 8th
 9th  #87  NOAH ZIELKE
GALIEN, MI
8th 9th
 10th  #11  TYSON GLENN
GOSHEN, IN
11th 10th
 11th  #36  MICAH JELINSKI
MISHAWAKA, IN
10th 11th
 12th  #55  LOGAN TILLEMA
WHEATFIELD, IN
12th 12th
65 OPEN – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #537  DOMINIC FELTY
MISHAWAKA, IN
1st 1st
 2nd  #17  PETER PARENTI
PALOS PARK, IL
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #54  LUKAS SEARER
WHEATFIELD, IN
4th 3rd
 4th  #213  BERICK WOOD
STURGIS, MI
3rd 4th
 5th  #146  JACOB STRUBLE
THREE RIVERS, MI
6th 5th
 6th  #413  LELAND PAYNE
BUCHANAN, MI
7th 7th
 7th  #222  MASON SIMMONS
NILES, MI
5th 9th
 8th  #14  KYLA POGLIANO
MAZON, IL
8th 8th
 9th  #06  JAYDA MOORMANN
LA PORTE, IN
9th 10th
 10th  #513  BENJAMIN FISH
EDWARDSBURG, MI
DNF 6th
65 SR – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #27  KRYSTIAN JANIK
OAK LAWN, IL
1st 1st
 2nd  #537  DOMINIC FELTY
MISHAWAKA, IN
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #146  JACOB STRUBLE
THREE RIVERS, MI
3rd 3rd
 4th  #413  LELAND PAYNE
BUCHANAN, MI
4th 4th
 5th  #14  KYLA POGLIANO
MAZON, IL
5th 5th
85 C – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #22  KAMERON ORR
HAMLET, IN
1st 1st
 2nd  #908  LJ ALLEN
BERRIEN SPRINGS, MI
3rd 2nd
 3rd  #757  CARTER SCHNICK
VALPARAISO, IN
2nd 4th
 4th  #47  EMIL RYDIN
SAINT JOSEPH, MI
5th 3rd
 5th  #/  EAN COBURN
KIMMELL, IN
4th 5th
 6th  #3  TAVVIN KYLE
ASHLEY, IN
6th 6th
 7th  #610  TEAGAN BILLIARD
LOGANSPORT, IN
7th 7th
 DNF  #510  JACE SABYAN
FENNVILLE, MI
DNF DNF
 DNF  #479  MATT STORMS
GRANT, MI
DNF DNF
85 GIRLS – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #63  SIDNEY WAGNER
WARSAW, IN
1st 1st
 2nd  #34  JADEN POGLIANO
MAZON, IL
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #610  TEAGAN BILLIARD
LOGANSPORT, IN
3rd 3rd
85 JR. – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #27  KRYSTIAN JANIK
OAK LAWN, IL
1st 1st
 2nd  #537  DOMINIC FELTY
MISHAWAKA, IN
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #313  JOE ELLIOTT
PLAINFIELD, IL
3rd 3rd
 4th  #612  JACKSON HERRA
ELBURN, IL
4th 4th
 5th  #88  WYATT SAND
CENTREVILLE, MI
5th 5th
 6th  #809  CHRISTOPHER SCHROEDER
BARODA, MI
6th 6th
85 OPEN – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #224  KADEN POLITO
BURNS HARBOR, IN
1st 1st
 2nd  #27  KRYSTIAN JANIK
OAK LAWN, IL
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #222  LUKE CLARK
VALPARAISO, IN
4th 3rd
 4th  #118  RYDER BETH
LYONS, WI
3rd 4th
 5th  #327  HUNTER KIRKENDALL
PORTAGE, MI
7th 5th
 6th  #410  BRADLEY BULLIS
VICKSBURG, MI
6th 6th
 7th  #439  JARED STAMBAUGH
WALKERTON, IN
5th 9th
 8th  #612  JACKSON HERRA
ELBURN, IL
8th 7th
 9th  #184  COLTON BINDER
MISHAWAKA, IN
9th 8th
 10th  #757  CARTER SCHNICK
VALPARAISO, IN
10th DNF
 DNF  #510  JACE SABYAN
FENNVILLE, MI
DNF DNF
85 SR. – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #224  KADEN POLITO
BURNS HARBOR, IN
1st 2nd
 2nd  #608  KADEN PARMLEY
NEW BUFFALO, MI
2nd 3rd
 3rd  #738  TREY GIBSON
WANATAH, IN
3rd 4th
 4th  #22  JOHN PEROVIC
CHICAGO, IL
4th 5th
 5th  #302  JAKE BUONO
BROOKLYN, MI
6th 6th
 6th  #18  ZENNON SHAIN
COAL CITY, IL
8th 7th
 7th  #112  JACOB ELLIS
LA PORTE, IN
7th 8th
 8th  #118  RYDER BETH
LYONS, WI
9th 9th
 9th  #222  LUKE CLARK
VALPARAISO, IN
5th 13th
 10th  #439  JARED STAMBAUGH
WALKERTON, IN
10th 10th
 11th  #53  CHRISTOPHER BLACKMER
MUSKEGON, MI
DNF 1st
 12th  #410  BRADLEY BULLIS
VICKSBURG, MI
12th 11th
 13th  #327  HUNTER KIRKENDALL
PORTAGE, MI
11th 12th
 14th  #184  COLTON BINDER
MISHAWAKA, IN
13th 14th
BOMBER – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #262  FOSTER KOOYERS
HOLLAND, MI
1st 1st
 2nd  #159  CASEY SHUE
KOKOMO, IN
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #442  JERIN DEHAVEN
HARTFORD, MI
3rd 3rd
 4th  #151  ANTHONY MARTINO
KOKOMO, IN
4th 4th
 5th  #299  CRUZ VAZQUEZ
PLYMOUTH, IN
5th DNF
COLLEGE 14-24 – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #27  BRADLEY ESPER
BUTLER, PA
1st 1st
 2nd  #53  JACOB SELOCK
Braidwood, IL
2nd 4th
 3rd  #993  AUSTIN WAGNER
NILES, MI
5th 2nd
 4th  #98  MATTHEW CARPENTER
Zeeland, MI
4th 3rd
 5th  #410  NATHAN EVERETT
Richland, MI
3rd 5th
 6th  #27/  GUNNAR CARROLL
TRAVERSE CITY, MI
6th 7th
 7th  #43  JIMMY EPIFANIO
ALGONQUIN, IL
10th 6th
 8th  #31  ROSS WARNER
LA CROSSE, IN
8th 8th
 9th  #177  JOSEPH SHETERON
CASSOPOLIS, MI
7th 9th
 10th  #255  LUKE RAHM
LEAMINGTON, ON
9th 10th
OPEN D – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #23  ANDREW BUTLER
WARSAW, IN
1st 1st
 2nd  #656  JOEY DODGE
PLEASANT LAKE, MI
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #347  KENNEDY WIGFIELD
MERLIN, ON
3rd 3rd
Quad 30 Plus – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #610  JASON KLOOTWYK
MICHIGAN CITY, IN
1st 1st
 2nd  #883  BRENT FOUTS
NILES, MI
2nd 2nd
Quad 40 Plus – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #23  RANDY MCKIBBEN
WOLCOTTVILLE, IN
1st 1st
 2nd  #220  DON MASSEY
SHERIDAN, IN
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #45  KEVIN PAYNE
SHERIDAN, IN
3rd 3rd
Quad 50 Plus – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #613  DENNIS KYLE
ANGOLA, IN
1st 1st
Quad 50 Semi-stock – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #141  ANDREW KLOOTWYK
MICHIGAN CITY, IN
1st 1st
 2nd  #400  MICAH FOUTS
NILES, MI
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #131  ALLISON KLOOTWYK
MICHIGAN CITY, IN
3rd 3rd
 4th  #825  LEXIE ASHCRAFT
BUCHANAN, MI
4th 4th
Quad 70 Open – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #94  JESSE BABER
SOUTH BEND, IN
1st 1st
 2nd  #21  BROOKLYNN FERRIS
VALPARAISO, IN
2nd 2nd
Quad 90 Open – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #03  JAYDEN WEAGE
BRONSON, MI
1st 1st
 2nd  #9  DELANEY JENSEN
HUDSONVILLE, MI
2nd 2nd
Quad A – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #36  DUANE SPURLING
MADISON, WI
1st 1st
Quad B – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #72  JUSTIN HOOVER
WHITESTOWN, IN
1st 2nd
 2nd  #55  STONE HULLINGER
WATERLOO, IN
2nd 3rd
 3rd  #24  BROGAN GUYER
PERU, IN
DNF 1st
Quad C – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #74  DREW SCOTT
LEBANON, IN
1st 1st
 2nd  #368  ZACHARY ALEXANDER
SHERIDAN, IN
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #209  CHRIS DOTTORE
BOURBONNAIS, IL
3rd 3rd
 4th  #687  JEREMY PAYNE
SHERIDAN, IN
4th 4th
Quad Schoolboy – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #124  ANDREW JENSEN
HUDSONVILLE, MI
1st 1st
SCHOOLBOY 1 – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #095  STEPHEN PERSING JR
MENDON, MI
2nd 1st
 2nd  #212  JACE BERGIN
HOWELL, MI
1st 3rd
 3rd  #412  SAMUEL FISH
EDWARDSBURG, MI
3rd 2nd
 4th  #68  NATHAN BAUMGARTNER
ROMNEY, IN
4th 4th
 5th  #36  ZENNON SHAIN
COAL CITY, IL
5th 5th
 6th  #82  MASON MEIRING
GASTON, IN
6th 6th
 DNF  #24  CAMERON CAMPBELL
COAL VALLEY, IL
DNF DNF
SCHOOLBOY 2 – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #285  JACOB WAGNER
WARSAW, IN
2nd 1st
 2nd  #25  TRES MCKEE
BATTLE CREEK, MI
1st 2nd
 3rd  #225  MAXWELL SPICER
SOUTH BEND, IN
4th 3rd
 4th  #951  ERIC FISH
SOUTH BEND, IN
3rd 5th
 5th  #709  CHASE STANTON
GRANGER, IN
5th 4th
 6th  #177  JOSEPH SHETERON
CASSOPOLIS, MI
6th 6th
 7th  #813  ADAM COBURN
KIMMELL, IN
8th 7th
 8th  #1  LUKE JACKSON
LA MOILLE, IL
7th DNF
SUPERMINI – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #53  CHRISTOPHER BLACKMER
MUSKEGON, MI
1st 1st
 2nd  #608  KADEN PARMLEY
NEW BUFFALO, MI
2nd 3rd
 3rd  #095  STEPHEN PERSING JR
MENDON, MI
4th 2nd
 4th  #302  JAKE BUONO
BROOKLYN, MI
5th 4th
 5th  #222  LUKE CLARK
VALPARAISO, IN
6th 5th
 6th  #964  KAMDEN GRADDY
ANDERSON, IN
8th 6th
 7th  #224  KADEN POLITO
BURNS HARBOR, IN
3rd DNF
 8th  #1  LUKE JACKSON
LA MOILLE, IL
7th DNF
VETSPORT 25+ – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #603  ANTHONY KOSINSKI
NORTH LIBERTY, IN
1st 1st
 2nd  #279  MICHAEL HANSON
BENTON HARBOR, MI
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #21  MIKE CANFIELD
BUCHANAN, MI
4th 3rd
 4th  #27  WARREN WOLFORD
BUCHANAN, MI
3rd 4th
 5th  #19  CHARLES BURGESS
HIGHLAND, IN
5th 5th
 6th  #277  KOREY CAMP
NILES, MI
7th 6th
 7th  #7  MATTHEW ZIELKE
GALIEN, MI
6th 7th
 8th  #350  JOSH ROTHROCK
BUCHANAN, MI
8th 8th
 9th  #507  DANIEL SCOWCROFT
SODUS, MI
9th 9th
 DNF  #626  AARON JEDLO
WILLOW SPRINGS, IL
DNF DNF
WOBBLER – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #015  JESSE BABER
SOUTH BEND, IN
1st 1st
 2nd  #874  SCOTT SCHARNOWSKE
STEVENSVILLE, MI
2nd 3rd
 3rd  #529  TRITON CHARLSON
CHESTERTON, IN
4th 2nd
 4th  #39  DAVID SWANNER
SOUTH HAVEN, MI
3rd 5th
 5th  #3  GAVIN CANFIELD
BUCHANAN, MI
6th 4th
 6th  #13  DREW DUCETT
BURR OAK, MI
5th 7th
 7th  #100  RYAN BARFELL
46628, IN
7th 6th
WOMEN – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #34  JADEN POGLIANO
MAZON, IL
1st 2nd
 2nd  #41  EMILY SMITH
ESSEX, IL
3rd 1st
 3rd  #737  SAMANTHA HAMILTON
BREMEN, IN
2nd 3rd
 4th  #347  KENNEDY WIGFIELD
MERLIN, ON
4th 4th
65 Beginner – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #/  KAMREN POLITO
BURNS HARBOR, IN
1st 1st
 2nd  #107  BLAKE COBURN
KIMMELL, IN
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #772  MASON BELL
SAINT JOSEPH, MI
4th 3rd
 4th  #95  DAVID SMITH
NILES, MI
3rd 4th
OPEN A – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #993  AUSTIN WAGNER
NILES, MI
1st 2nd
 2nd  #79  TIMMY CROSBY
CONFLUENCE, PA
3rd 1st
 3rd  #98  MATTHEW CARPENTER
Zeeland, MI
2nd 3rd
 4th  #599  JAKOB HANEY
VALPARAISO, IN
4th 4th
 5th  #290  DENVER RIGSBY
CASSOPOLIS, MI
6th 5th
 6th  #33  JETT JANOWSKI
MIDDLEBURY, IN
5th DNF
 7th  #118  JORDAN WILLIS
PLAINWELL, MI
7th DNF
 DNF  #27  BRADLEY ESPER
BUTLER, PA
DNF DNF
OPEN B – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #53  JACOB SELOCK
Braidwood, IL
1st 1st
 2nd  #144  CONNOR MULLOWNEY
PARK RIDGE, IL
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #410  NATHAN EVERETT
Richland, MI
3rd 3rd
 4th  #27/  GUNNAR CARROLL
TRAVERSE CITY, MI
4th 4th
 5th  #120  CODY CAMPBELL
BATTLE CREEK, MI
5th 5th
 6th  #989  SHANE PETERSON
KALEVA, MI
8th 6th
 7th  #46  WAYNE SAALFRANK
BLUFFTON, IN
7th 7th
 8th  #2  TYLER COOLEY
VALPARAISO, IN
6th 10th
 9th  #118/  JULIAN RIENAS
CARO, MI
9th 8th
 10th  #20  RYDER STORMS
GRANT, MI
10th 9th
 11th  #31  ROSS WARNER
LA CROSSE, IN
11th 11th
OPEN C – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #205  LUKE WARE
BURLINGTON, MI
1st 1st
 2nd  #784  STEVEN GRUNDTNER
MISHAWAKA, IN
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #718  JUSTIN STICHTER
GOSHEN, IN
4th 3rd
 4th  #215  TREY PINKS
GOBLES, MI
3rd 5th
 5th  #26  JAKOB GLASSMAN
LA PORTE, IN
6th 4th
 6th  #17  TYLER WOODRUM
GRANT, MI
7th 6th
 7th  #41  SCOTTY SCAMEN
MORRIS, IL
9th 7th
 8th  #613  RILEY HORTON
PLAINWELL, MI
10th 8th
 9th  #522  ZACHARY JENSEN
HUDSONVILLE, MI
12th 9th
 10th  #626  AARON JEDLO
WILLOW SPRINGS, IL
11th 10th
 11th  #568  SCOTT VANDESANDE
METAMORA, OH
13th 11th
 12th  #603  ANTHONY KOSINSKI
NORTH LIBERTY, IN
5th DNF
 13th  #221  JORDAN MASSEY
SHERIDAN, IN
8th DNF
250 B – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #73  TATEN GILMAN
HOLLAND, MI
1st 1st
 2nd  #144  CONNOR MULLOWNEY
PARK RIDGE, IL
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #43  JIMMY EPIFANIO
ALGONQUIN, IL
4th 4th
 4th  #285  JACOB WAGNER
WARSAW, IN
6th 3rd
 5th  #2  TYLER COOLEY
VALPARAISO, IN
5th 5th
 6th  #44  ZACK TATAR
NEW LENOX, IL
3rd 9th
 7th  #814  TRAVIS DAVIDSON
MATTAWAN, MI
9th 6th
 8th  #225  MAXWELL SPICER
SOUTH BEND, IN
8th 8th
 9th  #255  LUKE RAHM
LEAMINGTON, ON
13th 7th
 10th  #20  TRISTEN MCCARTY
BUCHANAN, MI
11th 10th
 11th  #985  CODY SYMMES
DORR, MI
7th 14th
 12th  #31  ROSS WARNER
LA CROSSE, IN
10th 13th
 13th  #118  JULIAN RIENAS
CARO, MI
12th 12th
 14th  #951  ERIC FISH
SOUTH BEND, IN
15th 11th
 15th  #33/  KELSEY VORE
PORTLAND, IN
14th 15th
55 Plus – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #76  WAYNE WELZIEN
VERONA, WI
1st 1st
 2nd  #89  STEVE KLUGA
MERRILLVILLE, IN
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #150  MONTY CRAVEN
ELKHART, IN
3rd 3rd
 4th  #59  ROBERT UNDERHILL
LAKE STATION, IN
4th 4th

Red Bud Saturday – 4/8/2017 Buchanan, MI

125 B-C – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #212  JACE BERGIN
HOWELL, MI
1st 1st
 2nd  #114  TREVOR HENKE
HOLLY, MI
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #68  NATHAN BAUMGARTNER
ROMNEY, IN
3rd 3rd
 4th  #950  SPENCER PADGETT
ROLLING PRAIRIE, IN
4th 4th
25 PLUS – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #818  BRETT WAGNER
NILES, MI
1st 1st
 2nd  #249  DAKOTA MILLER
BATTLE CREEK, MI
3rd 2nd
 3rd  #826  ZACARY HAYS
COLOMA, MI
2nd 3rd
 4th  #470  CASEY BREWER
HAMILTON, MI
4th 4th
 5th  #301  COTY LUKE
PARMA, MI
5th 5th
250 C – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #25  TRES MCKEE
BATTLE CREEK, MI
1st 1st
 2nd  #205  LUKE WARE
BURLINGTON, MI
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #114  TREVOR HENKE
HOLLY, MI
5th 3rd
 4th  #412  SAMUEL FISH
EDWARDSBURG, MI
3rd 7th
 5th  #14  COREY CURTIS
PAW PAW, MI
8th 4th
 6th  #221  JOHNATHON LAYTON
BERRIEN SPRINGS, MI
7th 5th
 7th  #26  JAKOB GLASSMAN
LA PORTE, IN
6th 6th
 8th  #684  WILLIAM MORRIS III
NILES, MI
9th 8th
 9th  #813  ADAM COBURN
KIMMELL, IN
10th 10th
 10th  #784  STEVEN GRUNDTNER
MISHAWAKA, IN
4th 16th
 11th  #661  AUSTIN LESNIAK
ROLLING PRAIRIE, IN
14th 9th
 12th  #117  BRENDIN GERBERS
ANGOLA, IN
11th 12th
 13th  #183  ZANE KLEMZ
KOUTS, IN
13th 11th
 14th  #57  MATTHEW HEINZE
FAYETTE, OH
12th 13th
 15th  #291  CONNOR BRENTLINGER
GRANGER, IN
15th 14th
 16th  #15  NIC DUCETT
BURR OAK, MI
16th 15th
 17th  #225  SCOTTY SCAMEN
MORRIS, IL
17th DNF
30 PLUS – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #793  TRAVIS KING
ELKHART, IN
1st 1st
 2nd  #14  ANDY DUCETT
BURR OAK, MI
2nd 2nd
30 PLUS B-C – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #826  BOB MCGEE
WILMINGTON, IL
2nd 1st
 2nd  #221  JOHNATHON LAYTON
BERRIEN SPRINGS, MI
1st 2nd
 3rd  #46  JEFFREY WARD
ELKHART, IN
3rd 3rd
 4th  #298  TROY BLOOMQUIST
MUSKEGON, MI
4th 4th
 5th  #27  BRIAN HOLT
ELKHART, IN
5th 5th
35 PLUS – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #689  ROB BIDDLE
STURGIS, MI
1st 1st
 2nd  #885  GARY DOORLAG JR
PAW PAW, MI
2nd 2nd
40 PLUS – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #766  BRIAN JORDAN
STURGIS, MI
2nd 2nd
 2nd  #689  ROB BIDDLE
STURGIS, MI
1st 3rd
 3rd  #89/  CHRISTOPHER MCMILLIN
STURGIS, MI
4th 1st
 4th  #452  ROB TALBOT
KENDALLVILLE, IN
3rd 4th
40 PLUS B-C – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #81  CHRIS KOCH
OSCEOLA, IN
1st 1st
 2nd  #3  RONALD BRENTLINGER
GRANGER, IN
2nd 2nd
45 PLUS – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #831  GREG KEAGLE
DELTON, MI
1st 1st
 2nd  #452  ROB TALBOT
KENDALLVILLE, IN
2nd 2nd
50 JR. – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #456  URIAH WOOD
STURGIS, MI
1st 1st
 2nd  #221  NOLAN SIMMONS
NILES, MI
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #25  RYDER MCGEE
WILMINGTON, IL
4th 3rd
 4th  #298  RYDER BLOOMQUIST
MUSKEGON, MI
3rd DNF
50 PLUS – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #11  SHAY FISHER
EATON RAPIDS, MI
1st 1st
 2nd  #89  STEVE KLUGA
MERRILLVILLE, IN
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #150  MONTY CRAVEN
ELKHART, IN
3rd 3rd
50 SR – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #301  JESSE BUONO
BROOKLYN, MI
2nd 1st
 2nd  #81  PRESTON PAYNE
BUCHANAN, MI
1st 2nd
 3rd  #94  KOOPER LOUBSKY
MARTIN, MI
3rd 3rd
 4th  #228  CHASE MIKELS
PORTAGE, IN
6th 4th
 5th  #515  SATAS VAUPSAS
NAPERVILLE, IL
5th 5th
 6th  #57  GAGE FULLER
QUINCY, MI
4th 6th
 7th  #39  CHASE LEADINGHAM
SOUTH HAVEN, MI
7th 7th
 8th  #10  ALEX MICCO
VALPARAISO, IN
8th 8th
 9th  #137  AIDAN PROCTOR
KOUTS, IN
9th 9th
50 SS – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #46  LAWRENCE SCHAIDT
WAYLAND, MI
1st 1st
 2nd  #637  CAYDEN MARTINEZ
BRONSON, MI
2nd 2nd
 DNF  #893  RYDER MIKELS
PORTAGE, IN
DNS DNF
50 TRAIL – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #298  RYDER BLOOMQUIST
MUSKEGON, MI
1st 1st
 2nd  #221  NOLAN SIMMONS
NILES, MI
3rd 2nd
 3rd  #00  EASTON WINTER
ELKHART, IN
2nd 4th
 4th  #46  LAWRENCE SCHAIDT
WAYLAND, MI
4th 3rd
 5th  #922  WYATT MARSHALL
MILLINGTON, MI
5th 5th
 6th  #27  DEGAN HAKES
GAINES, MI
6th 6th
50CC 4-8 OPEN (NON-POINTS) – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #228  CHASE MIKELS
PORTAGE, IN
1st 1st
 2nd  #39  CHASE LEADINGHAM
SOUTH HAVEN, MI
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #137  AIDAN PROCTOR
KOUTS, IN
4th 3rd
 4th  #10  ALEX MICCO
VALPARAISO, IN
3rd 4th
 5th  #25  RYDER MCGEE
WILMINGTON, IL
6th 5th
 6th  #529  BRADY KINDEL
BRISTOL, IN
5th 6th
65 JR – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #451  RYDER THOMPSON
HEBRON, IN
1st 1st
 2nd  #17  PETER PARENTI
PALOS PARK, IL
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #54  LUKAS SEARER
WHEATFIELD, IN
3rd 3rd
 4th  #513  BENJAMIN FISH
EDWARDSBURG, MI
5th 4th
 5th  #213  BERICK WOOD
STURGIS, MI
4th 5th
 6th  #232  KEEGAN LOUBSKY
MARTIN, MI
6th 6th
 7th  #301  JESSE BUONO
BROOKLYN, MI
8th 7th
 8th  #06  JAYDA MOORMANN
LA PORTE, IN
9th 8th
 9th  #222  MASON SIMMONS
NILES, MI
7th 10th
 10th  #87  NOAH ZIELKE
GALIEN, MI
10th 9th
 11th  #36  MICAH JELINSKI
MISHAWAKA, IN
11th 11th
 12th  #11  TYSON GLENN
GOSHEN, IN
12th DNF
65 OPEN – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #537  DOMINIC FELTY
MISHAWAKA, IN
2nd 1st
 2nd  #451  RYDER THOMPSON
HEBRON, IN
1st 2nd
 3rd  #17  PETER PARENTI
PALOS PARK, IL
3rd 3rd
 4th  #125  BEN COURTNEY
VALPARAISO, IN
4th 4th
 5th  #213  BERICK WOOD
STURGIS, MI
5th 5th
 6th  #513  BENJAMIN FISH
EDWARDSBURG, MI
6th 6th
 7th  #91  BLAKE PARKER
WEST CHICAGO, IL
7th 7th
 8th  #413  LELAND PAYNE
BUCHANAN, MI
8th 8th
 9th  #14  KYLA POGLIANO
MAZON, IL
9th 9th
 10th  #06  JAYDA MOORMANN
LA PORTE, IN
10th 10th
65 SR – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #537  DOMINIC FELTY
MISHAWAKA, IN
1st 2nd
 2nd  #125  BEN COURTNEY
VALPARAISO, IN
2nd 4th
 3rd  #91  BLAKE PARKER
WEST CHICAGO, IL
3rd 5th
 4th  #14  KYLA POGLIANO
MAZON, IL
5th 6th
 5th  #413  LELAND PAYNE
BUCHANAN, MI
4th 7th
 6th  #216  BROCK STIENER
CROWN POINT, IN
DNF 1st
 7th  #27  KRYSTIAN JANIK
OAK LAWN, IL
DNF 3rd
85 C – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #188  KADEN DAVIDSON
MARKLE, IN
1st 1st
 2nd  #510  JACE SABYAN
FENNVILLE, MI
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #908  LJ ALLEN
BERRIEN SPRINGS, MI
3rd 3rd
 4th  #525  BO PARKER
WEST CHICAGO, IL
4th 4th
 5th  #3  TAVVIN KYLE
ASHLEY, IN
6th 5th
 6th  #/  MATT STORMS
GRANT, MI
5th 6th
 7th  #103  EAN COBURN
KIMMELL, IN
7th 7th
85 GIRLS – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #34  JADEN POGLIANO
MAZON, IL
1st 1st
85 JR. – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #27  KRYSTIAN JANIK
OAK LAWN, IL
1st 1st
 2nd  #537  DOMINIC FELTY
MISHAWAKA, IN
2nd 3rd
 3rd  #216  BROCK STIENER
CROWN POINT, IN
5th 2nd
 4th  #311  GREGORY STEWART III
ELKHART, IN
3rd 4th
 5th  #313  JOE ELLIOTT
PLAINFIELD, IL
4th 5th
 6th  #809  CHRISTOPHER SCHROEDER
BARODA, MI
6th 6th
 7th  #88  WYATT SAND
CENTREVILLE, MI
7th 7th
 8th  #435  IAN MURPHY
MENDOTA, IL
8th DNF
85 OPEN – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #224  KADEN POLITO
BURNS HARBOR, IN
1st 1st
 2nd  #27  KRYSTIAN JANIK
OAK LAWN, IL
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #118  RYDER BETH
LYONS, WI
3rd 3rd
 4th  #188  KADEN DAVIDSON
MARKLE, IN
4th 5th
 5th  #184  COLTON BINDER
MISHAWAKA, IN
6th 6th
 6th  #510  JACE SABYAN
FENNVILLE, MI
5th 8th
 7th  #313  JOE ELLIOTT
PLAINFIELD, IL
DNF 4th
 8th  #311  GREGORY STEWART III
ELKHART, IN
DNF 7th
 DNF  #435  IAN MURPHY
MENDOTA, IL
DNF DNF
85 SR. – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #608  KADEN PARMLEY
NEW BUFFALO, MI
1st 1st
 2nd  #224  KADEN POLITO
BURNS HARBOR, IN
3rd 2nd
 3rd  #103  SIDNEY WAGNER
WARSAW, IN
4th 3rd
 4th  #53  CHRISTOPHER BLACKMER
MUSKEGON, MI
2nd 6th
 5th  #302  JAKE BUONO
BROOKLYN, MI
5th 4th
 6th  #112  JACOB ELLIS
LA PORTE, IN
8th 5th
 7th  #118  RYDER BETH
LYONS, WI
6th 7th
 8th  #184  COLTON BINDER
MISHAWAKA, IN
7th 8th
BOMBER – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #262  FOSTER KOOYERS
HOLLAND, MI
1st 1st
COLLEGE 14-24 – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #27  BRADLEY ESPER
BUTLER, PA
1st 1st
 2nd  #12  HUNTER BRAUN
WESTLAND, MI
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #365  TYLER DELANEY
OVID, MI
4th 4th
 4th  #53  JACOB SELOCK
Braidwood, IL
6th 3rd
 5th  #993  AUSTIN WAGNER
NILES, MI
3rd 6th
 6th  #410  NATHAN EVERETT
Richland, MI
5th 5th
 7th  #285  JACOB WAGNER
WARSAW, IN
7th 8th
 8th  #834  JOSHUA BROOKS
LAWTON, MI
9th 7th
 9th  #2  TYLER COOLEY
VALPARAISO, IN
8th 10th
 10th  #255  LUKE RAHM
LEAMINGTON, ON
10th 9th
 11th  #007  THOMAS MORRIS
OXFORD, IN
11th 11th
OPEN D – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #51  GRANT TOPPING
ELKHART, IN
1st 1st
 2nd  #13  MASON DAVIDSON
MARKLE, IN
2nd 2nd
 5th  #821  MATTHEW PHELPS
MUSKEGON, MI
6th 5th
 6th  #820  COREY PHELPS
MUSKEGON, MI
5th 6th
 7th  #777  RICK PARKER
WEST CHICAGO, IL
7th DNF
Quad 30 Plus – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #45  TONY WEED
VICKSBURG, MI
1st 1st
 2nd  #883  BRENT FOUTS
NILES, MI
2nd 3rd
 3rd  #610  JASON KLOOTWYK
MICHIGAN CITY, IN
DNF 2nd
Quad 50 Plus – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #22  RIC POORMAN
FORT WAYNE, IN
1st 1st
 2nd  #613  DENNIS KYLE
ANGOLA, IN
2nd 2nd
Quad 50 Semi-stock – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #400  MICAH FOUTS
NILES, MI
1st 1st
 2nd  #141  ANDREW KLOOTWYK
MICHIGAN CITY, IN
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #131  ALLISON KLOOTWYK
MICHIGAN CITY, IN
3rd 3rd
 4th  #825  LEXIE ASHCRAFT
BUCHANAN, MI
4th 4th
Quad 70 Open – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #794  JESSE BABER
SOUTH BEND, IN
1st 1st
 2nd  #21  BROOKLYNN FERRIS
VALPARAISO, IN
2nd 2nd
Quad 90 Open – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #9  DELANEY JENSEN
HUDSONVILLE, MI
1st 1st
Quad B – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #72  JUSTIN HOOVER
WHITESTOWN, IN
1st 1st
 2nd  #19  TODD FERRIS
VALPARAISO, IN
3rd 2nd
 3rd  #41  JACE PLYLEY
WOLCOTTVILLE, IN
2nd 3rd
Quad C – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #74  DREW SCOTT
LEBANON, IN
1st 1st
 2nd  #368  ZACHARY ALEXANDER
SHERIDAN, IN
2nd 2nd
Quad Schoolboy – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #124  ANDREW JENSEN
HUDSONVILLE, MI
1st 1st
Quad Women – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #404  SARAH WAGNER
VICKSBURG, MI
1st 1st
SCHOOLBOY 1 – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #212  JACE BERGIN
HOWELL, MI
1st 1st
 2nd  #412  SAMUEL FISH
EDWARDSBURG, MI
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #095  STEPHEN PERSING JR
MENDON, MI
3rd 3rd
 4th  #12/  MITCHEL TUMMEL
HOLLAND, MI
4th 4th
 5th  #68  NATHAN BAUMGARTNER
ROMNEY, IN
5th 5th
SCHOOLBOY 2 – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #25  TRES MCKEE
BATTLE CREEK, MI
2nd 1st
 2nd  #205  LUKE WARE
BURLINGTON, MI
1st 2nd
 3rd  #225  MAXWELL SPICER
SOUTH BEND, IN
3rd 3rd
 4th  #1  LUKE JACKSON
LA MOILLE, IL
5th 4th
 5th  #813  ADAM COBURN
KIMMELL, IN
4th 5th
 6th  #007  THOMAS MORRIS
OXFORD, IN
6th 6th
SUPERMINI – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #53  CHRISTOPHER BLACKMER
MUSKEGON, MI
1st 1st
 2nd  #095  STEPHEN PERSING JR
MENDON, MI
2nd 3rd
 3rd  #608  KADEN PARMLEY
NEW BUFFALO, MI
5th 2nd
 4th  #302  JAKE BUONO
BROOKLYN, MI
3rd 4th
 5th  #1  LUKE JACKSON
LA MOILLE, IL
4th 5th
 6th  #34  JADEN POGLIANO
MAZON, IL
6th 6th
VETSPORT 25+ – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #603  ANTHONY KOSINSKI
NORTH LIBERTY, IN
1st 1st
 2nd  #128  JOSH ANDERSON
MIDDLEVILLE, MI
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #38  BRIAN PIKE
MUSKEGON, MI
3rd 3rd
 4th  #113  BRETT POORMAN
CASSOPOLIS, MI
5th 5th
 5th  #21  MIKE CANFIELD
BUCHANAN, MI
4th 7th
 6th  #350  JOSH ROTHROCK
BUCHANAN, MI
8th 4th
 7th  #7  MATTHEW ZIELKE
GALIEN, MI
7th 6th
 8th  #13  TRAVIS KYLE
ASHLEY, IN
6th 8th
 9th  #277  KOREY CAMP
NILES, MI
9th 9th
WOBBLER – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #015  JESSE BABER
SOUTH BEND, IN
1st 1st
 2nd  #529  TRITON CHARLSON
CHESTERTON, IN
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #874  SCOTT SCHARNOWSKE
STEVENSVILLE, MI
5th 3rd
 4th  #16  LANDON STRAIN
DOWAGIAC, MI
4th 4th
 5th  #893  RYDER MIKELS
PORTAGE, IN
3rd 6th
 6th  #3  GAVIN CANFIELD
BUCHANAN, MI
6th 5th
 7th  #39  DAVID SWANNER
SOUTH HAVEN, MI
7th 7th
 8th  #13  DREW DUCETT
BURR OAK, MI
8th 8th
 9th  #100  RYAN BARFELL
46628, IN
9th DNF
WOMEN – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #347  KENNEDY WIGFIELD
MERLIN, ON
1st 1st
65 Beginner – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #/  KAMREN POLITO
BURNS HARBOR, IN
1st 1st
 2nd  #107  BLAKE COBURN
KIMMELL, IN
2nd 2nd
OPEN A – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #79  TIMMY CROSBY
CONFLUENCE, PA
1st 1st
 2nd  #12  HUNTER BRAUN
WESTLAND, MI
2nd 3rd
 3rd  #27  BRADLEY ESPER
BUTLER, PA
4th 2nd
 4th  #33  JETT JANOWSKI
MIDDLEBURY, IN
3rd 4th
 5th  #599  JAKOB HANEY
VALPARAISO, IN
5th 5th
 6th  #993  AUSTIN WAGNER
NILES, MI
6th 6th
 7th  #249  DAKOTA MILLER
BATTLE CREEK, MI
7th 7th
OPEN B – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #365  TYLER DELANEY
OVID, MI
2nd 1st
 2nd  #144  CONNOR MULLOWNEY
PARK RIDGE, IL
3rd 2nd
 3rd  #53  JACOB SELOCK
Braidwood, IL
1st 5th
 4th  #410  NATHAN EVERETT
Richland, MI
4th 3rd
 5th  #834  JOSHUA BROOKS
LAWTON, MI
5th 4th
 6th  #2  TYLER COOLEY
VALPARAISO, IN
6th 6th
 7th  #985  CODY SYMMES
DORR, MI
7th 7th
 8th  #118  JULIAN RIENAS
CARO, MI
8th 9th
 9th  #/  RYDER STORMS
GRANT, MI
9th 10th
 10th  #660  ANTHONY LESNIAK
ROLLING PRAIRIE, IN
12th 11th
 11th  #534  LEON COWAN
THREE RIVERS, MI
11th 12th
 12th  #46  JEFFREY WARD
ELKHART, IN
10th 13th
 13th  #989  SHANE PETERSON
KALEVA, MI
DNF 8th
 14th  #242  STEVEN KEIL
DELTA, OH
13th DNF
OPEN C – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #26  JAKOB GLASSMAN
LA PORTE, IN
1st 1st
 2nd  #594  TRAVIS CONLEY
WHEATFIELD, IN
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #613  RILEY HORTON
PLAINWELL, MI
4th 3rd
 4th  #603  ANTHONY KOSINSKI
NORTH LIBERTY, IN
3rd 4th
 5th  #17  TYLER WOODRUM
GRANT, MI
8th 5th
 6th  #183  ZANE KLEMZ
KOUTS, IN
7th 7th
 7th  #57  MATTHEW HEINZE
FAYETTE, OH
5th 9th
 8th  #595  JOEL BOLEN
WHEATFIELD, IN
9th 6th
 9th  #184  JONATHAN OWEN
HOLT, MI
10th 8th
 10th  #522  ZACHARY JENSEN
HUDSONVILLE, MI
12th 10th
 11th  #221  JORDAN MASSEY
SHERIDAN, IN
6th DNF
 12th  #114  CLAYTON BRYANT
YODER, IN
11th DNF
 DNF  #225  SCOTTY SCAMEN
MORRIS, IL
DNF DNF
250 A – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #716  TIMMY CROSBY
CONFLUENCE, PA
1st 1st
 2nd  #33  JETT JANOWSKI
MIDDLEBURY, IN
3rd 2nd
 3rd  #599  JAKOB HANEY
VALPARAISO, IN
2nd 3rd
250 B – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #144  CONNOR MULLOWNEY
PARK RIDGE, IL
1st 1st
 2nd  #285  JACOB WAGNER
WARSAW, IN
3rd 2nd
 3rd  #2  TYLER COOLEY
VALPARAISO, IN
2nd 3rd
 4th  #985  CODY SYMMES
DORR, MI
4th 5th
 5th  #788  NICHOLAS CONKLIN
VALPARAISO, IN
5th 6th
 6th  #255  LUKE RAHM
LEAMINGTON, ON
6th 7th
 7th  #225  MAXWELL SPICER
SOUTH BEND, IN
10th 4th
 8th  #118  JULIAN RIENAS
CARO, MI
7th 8th
 9th  #660  ANTHONY LESNIAK
ROLLING PRAIRIE, IN
8th 9th
 10th  #911  LOGAN HETRICK
NEY, OH
9th DNF
 DNF  #242  STEVEN KEIL
DELTA, OH
DNF DNF
55 Plus – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #27  LARRY WITMER
ELKHART, IN
1st 1st
 2nd  #89  STEVE KLUGA
MERRILLVILLE, IN
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #150  MONTY CRAVEN
ELKHART, IN
3rd 3rd
 4th  #31  CHARLES KOCH
ELKHART, IN
5th 4th
 5th  #121  JOHN KIMBALL
BATTLE CREEK, MI
4th 5th

2015 RXSC Round 2 – Vet Fest – 8/15/2015 Buchanan, MI

18 Plus A – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #290  DENVER RIGSBY
CASSOPOLIS, MI
 – 2nd 1st 47
 2nd  #14  TY TYRRELL
DAVIS, IL
 – 1st 2nd 47
 3rd  #894  TRAVIS THOMPSON
HOWELL, MI
 – 3rd 3rd 40
 4th  #148  CONNAR TROYER
WOODBURN, IN
 – 6th 4th 33
 5th  #965  MITCH OSTAFIN
DOWLING, MI
 – 5th 5th 32
 6th  #900  JACOB BERGER
MANSFIELD, OH
 – 4th 6th 33
 7th  #43  BLAKE TURNER
BADEN, PA
 – 7th 8th 27
 8th  #623  ZACHARY MALEY
LAOTTO, IN
 – 9th 7th 26
 9th  #873  TYLER JABAAY
BEECHER, IL
 – 8th 9th 25
 10th  #25  SCOTT SCHAEFER
LAKEVIEW, OH
 – 10th 11th 21
 11th  #/  CONRAD STILWELL
NILES, MI
 – 13th 10th 19
 12th  #741/  JEREMIAH MCFALL
WEST MIDDLESEX, PA
 – 12th 12th 18
 13th  #741  ROBERT SLY
KENT, OH
 – 14th 14th 14
 14th  #105  ARICK ABRAHAM
DAKOTA, IL
 – 16th 13th 13
 15th  #980  CHAD HUSSEY
WINDSOR, ON
 – 11th DNF 10
 16th  #323  BYRON DOWNEN
KIRKLAND, IL
 – 18th 15th 9
 17th  #454  BILLY HOLZAPFEL
LAKE IN THE HIL, IL
 – 15th DNF 6
 18th  #324  ANDREW MILLER
AURORA, IN
 – 17th DNF 4
 DNF  #45  CHRISTOPHER ANTOLAK
SAINT CHARLES, IL
 – DNF DNF 0
18 Plus B/c – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #50  LOGAN DUBBS
CHESTERTON, IN
 1st
Heat 2
1st 1st 50
 2nd  #355  BRODY DEMULL
JENISON, MI
 1st
Heat 1
1st 2nd 47
 3rd  #26  TRAVIS JABAAY
CRETE, IL
 2nd
Heat 1
2nd 3rd 42
 4th  #652  WILLIAM READER
CEDAR LAKE, IN
 2nd
Heat 2
2nd 4th 40
 5th  #985  CODY SYMMES
DORR, MI
 4th
Heat 2
4th 5th 34
 6th  #812  DUSTIN SIKORSKI
PLEASANT PRAIRI, WI
 5th
Heat 2
5th 6th 31
 7th  #44  MICHAEL KITZMILLER
VICKSBURG, MI
 3rd
Heat 2
3rd 8th 33
 8th  #21  ERIC LEACH
BURLINGTON, WI
 7th
Heat 1
7th 9th 26
 9th  #819  BLAINE PERKINS
WSHNGTN CT HS, OH
 5th
Heat 1
5th 12th 25
 10th  #89  MARKUS KLUGA
MERRILLVILLE, IN
 9th
Heat 2
9th 10th 23
 11th  #814  COLE ZOLLARS
MILLERSBURG, OH
 13th
Heat 1
13th 7th 22
 12th  #204  CORY SCHILLER
BRIDGMAN, MI
 11th
Heat 1
11th 13th 18
 13th  #410  BRETT MCINTYRE
NORTH ROYALTON, OH
 10th
Heat 1
10th 14th 18
 14th  #718/  MARK WHITE
STURGIS, MI
 6th
Heat 1
6th 18th 18
 15th  #89/  MARTIN LYNCH
ERIE, PA
 12th
Heat 1
12th 15th 15
 16th  #45  CALEB WOODWARD
VICKSBURG, MI
 9th
Heat 1
9th 19th 14
 17th  #51  ALEX BRESINA
STANLEY, WI
 18th
Heat 1
18th 11th 13
 18th  #264  AARON PAYANK
FT WAYNE,
 14th
Heat 1
14th 17th 11
 19th  #17  JOHN STURDY III
NEW ALBANY, IN
 7th
Heat 2
7th 25th 14
 20th  #938  ROBERT WEHN JR
LEMONT, IL
 17th
Heat 1
17th 16th 9
 21st  #373  CAMERON HOOD
DELAWARE, OH
 12th
Heat 2
12th 21st 9
 22nd  #346  HAYDEN MAY
PORTLAND, MI
 16th
Heat 1
16th 20th 6
 22nd  #37  ANTHONY LEWICKI
HINCKLEY, OH
 21st
Heat 1
21st 22nd 0
 23rd  #127  KRISTOPHER KORN
LAKE MILLS, WI
 8th
Heat 2
8th 29th 13
 24th  #254  SEAN MURDOCK
MALTA, IL
 15th
Heat 1
15th 24th 6
 25th  #58  BRADY CLARK
NEW WILMINGTON, PA
 13th
Heat 2
13th 27th 8
 26th  #342  EVERHETT MYERS
MILLERSBURG, OH
 6th
Heat 2
6th 34th 15
 27th  #238  ASHTON KWIERAN
NILES, MI
 19th
Heat 1
19th 23rd 2
 28th  #485  CALEB REDNER
MARCELLUS, MI
 11th
Heat 2
11th 31st 10
 29th  #667  JACOB JOHNSON
NORTH OLMSTED, OH
 19th
Heat 2
19th 26th 2
 30th  #521  RYAN LYNCH
TIFFIN, OH
 15th
Heat 2
15th 30th 6
 31st  #22  JESSE HUDAK
SOUTHINTON, OH
 14th
Heat 2
14th 33rd 7
 32nd  #41  JACK BABET
NORTH RIDGEVILL, OH
 20th
Heat 1
20th 28th 1
 33rd  #8  COLTON LEHMAN
MILLERSBURG, OH
 18th
Heat 2
18th 32nd 3
 34th  #236  ZACH CONRAD
CHURUBUSCO, IN
 3rd
Heat 1
3rd DNS 20
 35th  #75  ERIC HOLLAND
ELMORE, OH
 4th
Heat 1
4th DNS 18
 36th  #197  JORDAN SATTLER
FINDLAY, OH
 8th
Heat 1
8th DNS 13
 37th  #217  BRANDON HEATH
LAKE STATION, IN
 10th
Heat 2
10th DNS 11
 38th  #547  DALTON HENDERSON
MANSFIELD, OH
 16th
Heat 2
16th DNS 5
 39th  #39  COLIN CAMPLIN
CROWN POINT, IN
 17th
Heat 2
17th DNS 4
   #592  JACOB MILLER
SWANTON, OH
 22nd
Heat 1
22nd   0
   #194  JOSEPH ZAJAC
SHARON, PA
 23rd
Heat 1
23rd   0
   #777  TYLER JACKSON
ROSEBUSH, MI
 24th
Heat 1
24th   0
   #788  NICHOLAS CONKLIN
VALPARAISO, IN
 DNF
Heat 1
DNF   0
   #94  BRYAN REYNOLDS
SHEPHERDSVILLE, KY
 DNF
Heat 2
DNF   0
   #623  KORY SORGE
EAGLE, WI
 DNF
Heat 2
DNF   0
25 Plus A – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #14  TY TYRRELL
DAVIS, IL
 – 1st 1st 50
 2nd  #68  JAMES SINGER
BELLE VERNON, PA
 – 2nd 3rd 42
 3rd  #43  BLAKE TURNER
BADEN, PA
 – 5th 2nd 38
 4th  #674  MARK WALDELE
LIZELLA, GA
 – 4th 6th 33
 5th  #197  TREVOR LANGEL
FREMONT, OH
 – 3rd 8th 33
 6th  #707  MARTIN HARANT
BRADFORD, ON
 – 8th 4th 31
 7th  #873  TYLER JABAAY
BEECHER, IL
 – 6th 7th 29
 8th  #342  SCOTT DARLING
VALLEY CITY, OH
 – 9th 5th 28
 9th  #980  CHAD HUSSEY
WINDSOR, ON
 – 7th DNS 14
25 Plus B/c – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #/  DEREK JOHNSON
SCOTTS, MI
 – 3rd 2nd 42
 2nd  #611  JEREMY DANFORD
ALLIANCE, OH
 – 2nd 4th 40
 3rd  #290  TRAVIS SCHAEFER
KENOSHA, WI
 – 6th 1st 40
 4th  #19  JJ ALCANTAR
KENT, OH
 – 5th 3rd 36
 5th  #451  DERRICK BOURDEOW
ST. REMI,
 – 1st 7th 39
 6th  #705  KELBY TABB
ELIZABETHTOWN, KY
 – 7th 5th 30
 7th  #167  NIK RESCH
ALLISON PARK, PA
 – 4th 8th 31
 8th  #92  SCOTT KOOISTRA
CHICAGO, IL
 – 9th 6th 27
 9th  #537  LUKE SPREGUE
MOUNT PLEASANT, MI
 – 10th 9th 23
 10th  #8  JORDAN SATTLER
FINDLAY, OH
 – 8th 13th 21
 11th  #548  JON CRIST
PERRYSVILLE, OH
 – 11th 12th 19
 12th  #508  KYLE VANDERWERFF
UNION GROVE, WI
 – 16th 10th 16
 13th  #166  JOHN MASON
REPUBLIC, OH
 – 17th 11th 14
 14th  #147  KEVIN PETER
MONTICELLO, MN
 – 14th 15th 13
 15th  #204  CORY SCHILLER
BRIDGMAN, MI
 – 22nd 14th 7
 16th  #156  SEAN EISEN
CARY, IL
 – 21st 16th 5
 17th  #212  JON KREIGEL
MONTOUR, IA
 – 20th 17th 5
 18th  #860  ANDREW KITZMILLER
VICKSBURG, MI
 – 15th 22nd 6
 19th  #721  TIMOTHY ARMSTRONG
BOURBONNAIS, IL
 – 18th 23rd 3
 20th  #254  SEAN MURDOCK
MALTA, IL
 – 23rd 19th 2
 21st  #396  DANIEL SCHRAGG
BURR OAK, MI
 – 25th 21st 0
 22nd  #44  JASON GARBER
BELLVILLE, OH
 – 12th DNF 9
 23rd  #017  MARTIN BLECHINGER
LAKEVIEW, OH
 – 27th 20th 1
 24th  #519  DERECK STAADEGAARD
HARROW, ON
 – 13th DNF 8
 25th  #246  JEFFERY HUFF
HUBBARD, OH
 – 24th 24th 0
 26th  #127  KRISTOPHER KORN
LAKE MILLS, WI
 – DNF 18th 3
 27th  #943  BRAD TWINING
WEST SALEM, OH
 – 26th 26th 0
 28th  #706  EVAN FLETCHER
UNION CITY, MI
 – 28th 25th 0
 29th  #10/  CHRIS MANNINEN
GRAND BLANC, MI
 – 19th DNF 2
 30th  #707  BEN KRIEGEL
JOHNSTON, IA
 – DNF 27th 0
 DNF  #716  MATTHEW ALEXANDER
MOUNT PLEASANT, MI
 – DNF DNF 0
 DNF  #544  DUSTIN GARBER
MANSFIELD, OH
 – DNF DNF 0
 DNF  #217  BRANDON HEATH
LAKE STATION, IN
 – DNF DNF 0
 DNF  #194  JOSEPH ZAJAC
SHARON, PA
 – DNF DNF 0
30 Plus A – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #68  JAMES SINGER
BELLE VERNON, PA
 – 1st 1st 50
 2nd  #674  MARK WALDELE
LIZELLA, GA
 – 3rd 2nd 42
 3rd  #342  SCOTT DARLING
VALLEY CITY, OH
 – 2nd 4th 40
 4th  #707  MARTIN HARANT
BRADFORD, ON
 – 4th 3rd 38
 5th  #181  GINO FILICE
WATERFORD, ON
 – 6th 5th 31
 6th  #42  MARK RICKER
ROCKFORD, MI
 – 5th 7th 30
 7th  #85  RANDY SALAMON
BRUNSWICK, OH
 – 7th 6th 29
 8th  #270  AARON STROEBEL
DE PERE, WI
 – 9th 8th 25
 9th  #529  KEITH DEGRAND
RACINE, WI
 – 8th 10th 24
 10th  #343  MARK GREENWALD
ELRAMA, PA
 – 14th 9th 19
 11th  #176/  MICHAEL IVERS
LEBANON, OH
 – 11th 12th 19
 12th  #64  THEODORE ZERVOS
TORONTO, CA
 – 12th 13th 17
 13th  #896  MIKE HERGARTNER
WATERLOO, IN
 – 16th 14th 12
 14th  #575  MICHAEL HAYNES
MOUNT PLEASANT, MI
 – DNF 11th 10
 15th  #831  NICK STEVENS
MASSILLON, OH
 – 15th DNF 6
 16th  #142  JON MITCHELL
MONEE, IL
 – 10th DNS 11
 17th  #77  TIM WHITE
SANDWICH, IL
 – 13th DNS 8
 DNF  #907  JEFF CURRY
SAGINAW, MI
 – DNF DNS 0
30 Plus B/c – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #935  BRAD JONES
WEST MIDDLESEX, PA
 – 1st 1st 50
 2nd  #556  TRENT HELLER
AKRON, OH
 – 2nd 2nd 44
 3rd  #166  JOHN MASON
REPUBLIC, OH
 – 5th 3rd 36
 4th  #519  DERECK STAADEGAARD
HARROW, ON
 – 3rd 7th 34
 5th  #508  KYLE VANDERWERFF
UNION GROVE, WI
 – 6th 5th 31
 6th  #45  TRAVIS HERRIMAN
DAVISON, MI
 – 8th 6th 28
 7th  #51  STEVE MURRAY
GRAND BLANC, MI
 – 9th 8th 25
 8th  #912  KRISTOPHER DUBIEL
CADOTT, WI
 – 7th 11th 24
 9th  #92  JACOB RIDENOUR
ANGOLA, IN
 – 15th 4th 24
 10th  #44  JASON GARBER
BELLVILLE, OH
 – 10th 10th 22
 11th  #549  RICK CRIST
MANFIELD, OH
 – 14th 9th 19
 12th  #10/  CHRIS MANNINEN
GRAND BLANC, MI
 – 12th 16th 14
 13th  #x  JEFFREY WARD
ELKHART, IN
 – 16th 14th 12
 14th  #324  CHRISTOPHER MROZINSKI
TARENTUM, PA
 – 19th 13th 10
 15th  #43  NEIL CARLSON
RACINE, WI
 – 18th 15th 9
 16th  #411  ADAM ALEXANDER
VESTABURG, MI
 – 17th 17th 8
 17th  #2  CHRIS HUDAK
WARREN, OH
 – 4th DNF 18
 18th  #053  RODNEY ROBERTS
CONNERSVILLE, IN
 – 22nd 18th 3
 19th  #94  ELIJAH KEEN
CHESTERTON, IN
 – 20th 21st 1
 20th  #017  MARTIN BLECHINGER
LAKEVIEW, OH
 – 30th 12th 9
 21st  #167  NIK RESCH
ALLISON PARK, PA
 – 11th DNF 10
 22nd  #10  TODD SINCLAIR
BRUNSWICK, OH
 – 13th DNF 8
 23rd  #336  DAVID WESCO
DAYTON, OH
 – 27th 19th 2
 24th  #875  DAVID PAFFHAUSEN
WATERFORD, WI
 – 26th 20th 1
 25th  #301  BRIAN KOOISTRA
CHICAGO, IL
 – 24th 22nd 0
 26th  #420  ADAM DEWALD
BONFIELD, IL
 – 29th 23rd 0
 27th  #391  DOUGLAS BREYMAIER
FORT RECOVERY, OH
 – 28th 24th 0
 28th  #158  JAMES JACENTY
VALLEY CITY, OH
 – 21st DNF 0
 29th  #509  JUSTIN VANDERWERFF
MACON, GA
 – 23rd DNF 0
 30th  #745  BRIAN MALCOMB
NORTH VERNON, IN
 – 25th DNF 0
 DNF  #716  MATTHEW ALEXANDER
MOUNT PLEASANT, MI
 – DNS DNF 0
 DNF  #147  KEVIN PETER
MONTICELLO, MN
 – DNS DNF 0
35 Plus A – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #70  JOHN GREWE
ROCKFORD, MI
 – 2nd 1st 47
 2nd  #32  TODD DEHOOP
HUDSONVILLE, MI
 – 1st 2nd 47
 3rd  #558  JEREMY BOOHER
FENTON, MI
 – 4th 3rd 38
 4th  #59  TONY ROBINSON
FINDLAY, OH
 – 5th 5th 32
 5th  #51  ADAM MARTIN
NUNICA, MI
 – 8th 4th 31
 6th  #35  SAM YANNITELLI
MEDINA, OH
 – 7th 7th 28
 7th  #14/  BOB SMUTZ
GRAND RAPIDS, MI
 – 6th 8th 28
 8th  #923  REID LAW
MOUNT CARROLL, IL
 – 11th 6th 25
 9th  #559  DAREN ALVESTEFFER
PENTWATER, MI
 – 10th 9th 23
 10th  #369  MICHAEL FAULK
CONNERSVILLE, IN
 – 13th 10th 19
 11th  #907  JEFF CURRY
SAGINAW, MI
 – 3rd DNF 20
 12th  #343  MARK GREENWALD
ELRAMA, PA
 – 12th 13th 17
 13th  #902  WILLIAM ROGERS
SUNBURY, OH
 – 14th 12th 16
 14th  #181  GINO FILICE
WATERFORD, ON
 – 17th 11th 14
 15th  #102  MARK POWERS
ROCKFORD, MI
 – 9th DNF 12
 16th  #85  RANDY SALAMON
BRUNSWICK, OH
 – 16th 15th 11
 17th  #24  RICHARD SILVERS
WADSWORTH, OH
 – 15th 16th 11
 18th  #42  MARK RICKER
ROCKFORD, MI
 – 18th 14th 10
 19th  #306  CHAD CHYMA
TOLEDO, IA
 – 20th 17th 5
 20th  #77  TIM WHITE
SANDWICH, IL
 – 19th 18th 5
 21st  #893  WILLIAM GROTHAUS JR
FENTON, MO
 – 21st 19th 2
35 Plus B/c – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #935  BRAD JONES
WEST MIDDLESEX, PA
 – 2nd 1st 47
 2nd  #163  ROBIN MCCLAIN
LAGRANGE, OH
 – 3rd 2nd 42
 3rd  #509  JUSTIN VANDERWERFF
MACON, GA
 – 4th 3rd 38
 4th  #718  JESSE WEZENSKY
MOUNT PLEASAN, MI
 – 5th 4th 34
 5th  #556  TRENT HELLER
AKRON, OH
 – 1st 8th 38
 6th  #45  DAN DUVE
FLAT ROCK, MI
 – 6th 5th 31
 7th  #782  SHANE HERRIMAN
DAVISON, MI
 – 7th 6th 29
 8th  #92  JACOB RIDENOUR
ANGOLA, IN
 – 13th 7th 22
 9th  #42  BRETT WHITE
MC KEES ROCKS, PA
 – 9th 11th 22
 10th  #890  MICHAEL WARCHOL
BRACKENRIDGE, PA
 – 12th 9th 21
 11th  #718/  MATTHEW KOSC
SPRING LAKE, MI
 – 10th 13th 19
 12th  #36  AARON VIRAG
SMITHFIELD, IL
 – 11th 16th 15
 13th  #43/  ERIC WHITE
HEMITAGE, PA
 – 15th 15th 12
 14th  #709  MATT EVERETT
LANSING, MI
 – 19th 12th 11
 15th  #324  CHRISTOPHER MROZINSKI
TARENTUM, PA
 – 18th 14th 10
 16th  #11  JASON BEARD
FREMONT, OH
 – 17th 19th 6
 17th  #47/  JOSEPH MCBRIDE
CHICAGO, IL
 – 8th 28th 13
 18th  #379  JOSHUA DENAULT
BUCKINGHAM, IL
 – 16th 22nd 5
 19th  #912  KRISTOPHER DUBIEL
CADOTT, WI
 – 31st 10th 11
 20th  #880  MATT JOSLIN
GORDON, OH
 – 14th 27th 7
 21st  #875  DAVID PAFFHAUSEN
WATERFORD, WI
 – 23rd 21st 0
 22nd  #94  ELIJAH KEEN
CHESTERTON, IN
 – 21st 23rd 0
 23rd  #48  TODD STOTTLEMYER
SHARON, PA
 – 29th 18th 3
 24th  #745  BRIAN MALCOMB
NORTH VERNON, IN
 – 22nd 25th 0
 25th  #053  RODNEY ROBERTS
CONNERSVILLE, IN
 – 32nd 17th 4
 26th  #823  TIMOTHY STUMP
CLAYTON, NC
 – 25th 24th 0
 27th  #104  JOE VIRAG
CONNELLSVILLE, PA
 – 30th 20th 1
 28th  #336  DAVID WESCO
DAYTON, OH
 – 26th 26th 0
 29th  #76  MASON MOODY
DIXON, IL
 – 24th 30th 0
 30th  #279  MICHAEL HANSON
BENTON HARBOR, MI
 – 20th DNF 1
 31st  #746  MATTHEW ROBINSON
ORIENT, OH
 – 27th 29th 0
 32nd  #391  DOUGLAS BREYMAIER
FORT RECOVERY, OH
 – 28th 31st 0
 DNF  #2  CHRIS HUDAK
WARREN, OH
 – DNF DNF 0
 DNF  #8  RANDY JULSETH
BATAVIA, IL
 – DNF DNF 0
40 Plus A – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #32  TODD DEHOOP
HUDSONVILLE, MI
 – 1st 1st 50
 2nd  #82  JAY WAGNER
WARSAW, IN
 – 3rd 3rd 40
 3rd  #907  JEFF CURRY
SAGINAW, MI
 – 2nd 4th 40
 4th  #/  JEFFREY PAPE
PARIS, OH
 – 6th 6th 30
 5th  #923  REID LAW
MOUNT CARROLL, IL
 – 5th 7th 30
 6th  #345  DAVID JONES
CLEVELAND, OH
 – 8th 8th 26
 7th  #102  MARK POWERS
ROCKFORD, MI
 – 10th 9th 23
 8th  #369  MICHAEL FAULK
CONNERSVILLE, IN
 – 7th 12th 23
 9th  #14/  BOB SMUTZ
GRAND RAPIDS, MI
 – 4th 17th 22
 10th  #70  JOHN GREWE
ROCKFORD, MI
 – DNF 2nd 22
 11th  #902  WILLIAM ROGERS
SUNBURY, OH
 – 12th 10th 20
 12th  #176  CORY PERRITON
WEST BLOOMFIELD, MI
 – 9th 13th 20
 13th  #621  BRENT DAUS
NILES, MI
 – 13th 11th 18
 14th  #51  ADAM MARTIN
NUNICA, MI
 – DNF 5th 16
 15th  #24  RICHARD SILVERS
WADSWORTH, OH
 – 11th 14th 17
 16th  #707/  ADAM KASCHALK
MAPLE HTS, OH
 – 15th 15th 12
 17th  #893  WILLIAM GROTHAUS JR
FENTON, MO
 – 16th 16th 10
 18th  #933  TROY KALINA
OSTRANDER, OH
 – 14th DNF 7
40 Plus B/c – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #2  CHRIS HUDAK
WARREN, OH
 – 1st 1st 50
 2nd  #45  DAN DUVE
FLAT ROCK, MI
 – 2nd 2nd 44
 3rd  #890  MICHAEL WARCHOL
BRACKENRIDGE, PA
 – 5th 4th 34
 4th  #41  CHARLES SMITH
BRADLEY, IL
 – 4th 9th 30
 5th  #163  ROBIN MCCLAIN
LAGRANGE, OH
 – 11th 3rd 30
 6th  #43/  ERIC WHITE
HEMITAGE, PA
 – 6th 8th 28
 7th  #541  CRAIG MAURER
SOMERSET, PA
 – 3rd 11th 30
 8th  #918  MICHAEL CROSS
SAGINAW, MI
 – 14th 6th 22
 9th  #718/  MATTHEW KOSC
SPRING LAKE, MI
 – 16th 5th 21
 10th  #34  PHILLIP MILLER
SAINT JOSEPH, MI
 – 7th 16th 19
 11th  #37  CLINT ILER
CHESTERTON, IN
 – 12th 12th 18
 12th  #217  JEFF FORD
ROCKFORD, MI
 – 10th 14th 18
 13th  #180  KEN WARD
DELAWARE, OH
 – 8th 17th 17
 14th  #147  MARK WEINEINGER
UPPER SANDUSKY, OH
 – 13th 15th 14
 15th  #55  TOM FERGUSON
RACINE, WI
 – 19th 10th 13
 16th  #81  CHRIS KOCH
OSCEOLA, IN
 – 9th 22nd 12
 17th  #8  RANDY JULSETH
BATAVIA, IL
 – 15th 21st 6
 18th  #746  MATTHEW ROBINSON
ORIENT, OH
 – 31st 7th 14
 19th  #480  JEFFREY MORRIS
FORT WAYNE, IN
 – 20th 18th 4
 20th  #099  LOREN DOCKINS
FLUSHING, MI
 – 18th 20th 4
 21st  #880  MATT JOSLIN
GORDON, OH
 – 30th 13th 8
 22nd  #823  TIMOTHY STUMP
CLAYTON, NC
 – 26th 19th 2
 23rd  #239  KEITH KWIERAN
NILES, MI
 – 22nd 23rd 0
 24th  #48  TODD STOTTLEMYER
SHARON, PA
 – 23rd 24th 0
 25th  #92  DAVE BAHLS
ROANOKE, IN
 – 25th 25th 0
 26th  #5/  DAVID GREGA
STRONGSVILLE, OH
 – 17th DNF 4
 27th  #248  CURT HORRIGAN
MARION, IN
 – 24th 28th 0
 28th  #391  DOUGLAS BREYMAIER
FORT RECOVERY, OH
 – 27th 26th 0
 29th  #279  MICHAEL HANSON
BENTON HARBOR, MI
 – 21st DNF 0
 30th  #717  BRIAN FREEH
UNIONTOWN, OH
 – 28th 29th 0
 31st  #6  MONTE FREUND
KANSAS CITY, MO
 – 29th 30th 0
 32nd  #65  ALLAN LOTTS
MACEDONIA, OH
 – DNF 27th 0
 DNF  #221  KEVIN PERKINS
WASHINGTON COUR, OH
 – DNF DNS 0
 DNF  #165  JASON SHOUP
WHITE PIGEON, MI
 – DNF DNS 0
45 Plus A – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #70  JOHN GREWE
ROCKFORD, MI
 – 1st 1st 50
 2nd  #32  TODD DEHOOP
HUDSONVILLE, MI
 – 2nd 2nd 44
 3rd  #82  JAY WAGNER
WARSAW, IN
 – 3rd 3rd 40
 4th  #64/  DREY DIRCKS
WESTERVILLE, OH
 – 7th 4th 32
 5th  #76  CRAIG PICKETT
LINDEN, MI
 – 6th 5th 31
 6th  #458  KREG BIGELOW
SWARTZ CREEK, MI
 – 4th 8th 31
 7th  #345  DAVID JONES
CLEVELAND, OH
 – 9th 6th 27
 8th  #26  MIKE SCHAEFER
LAKEVIEW, OH
 – 5th 10th 27
 9th  #26/  ED HIEFTJE IV
DEWITT, MI
 – 10th 7th 25
 10th  #261  HOWARD JABAAY
CRETE, IL
 – 8th 9th 25
 11th  #933  TROY KALINA
OSTRANDER, OH
 – 12th 12th 18
 12th  #47  MICHAEL WESTBROOK
MACHESNEY PARK, IL
 – 15th 11th 16
 13th  #176  CORY PERRITON
WEST BLOOMFIELD, MI
 – 11th DNF 10
 14th  #34  MICHAEL CAREY
WORTH, IL
 – 13th DNS 8
 15th  #459  GARY BRUCE
MACEDONIA, OH
 – 14th DNS 7
 DNF  #15  JIM ROYKO
CHESTERTON, IN
 – DNF DNS 0
45 Plus B/c – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #163  ROBIN MCCLAIN
LAGRANGE, OH
 – 1st 1st 50
 2nd  #59  ANDREW BOURN
GRAND RAPIDS, MI
 – 4th 2nd 40
 3rd  #180  KEN WARD
DELAWARE, OH
 – 2nd 4th 40
 4th  #123  DAVID MORETUZZO
SAGINAW, MI
 – 3rd 6th 35
 5th  #153  DAVID BERNARD
PARIS, OH
 – 7th 3rd 34
 6th  #60  KEVIN MAY
PORTLAND, MI
 – 5th 13th 24
 7th  #3  JOHN COOKE
RYAN, IA
 – 11th 9th 22
 8th  #819  RANDY THIBAUT
POWELL, OH
 – 10th 14th 18
 9th  #21w  STEVE WILMINGTON
AKRON, OH
 – 20th 7th 15
 10th  #01  DAVID SMITH
CANAL FULTON, OH
 – 23rd 5th 16
 11th  #236  BRIAN WOODBURY
NILES, MI
 – 13th 15th 14
 12th  #438  JAMES MCKITTRICK
FLINT, MI
 – 21st 8th 13
 13th  #37  CLINT ILER
CHESTERTON, IN
 – 9th 21st 12
 14th  #571  RICHARD FLETTERICK
NORTH OLMSTED, OH
 – 15th 16th 11
 15th  #368  JOHN STEVENS
JEANNETTE, PA
 – 6th 26th 15
 16th  #480  JEFFREY MORRIS
FORT WAYNE, IN
 – 14th 19th 9
 17th  #15  KERRY BARNES
HENRY, IL
 – 22nd 12th 9
 18th  #34  PHILLIP MILLER
SAINT JOSEPH, MI
 – 12th 22nd 9
 19th  #362  DAVID YURKO
WHEATFIELD, IN
 – 8th 27th 13
 20th  #922  GLENN KORN
COTTAGE GROVE, WI
 – 19th 18th 5
 21st  #55  TOM FERGUSON
RACINE, WI
 – 27th 11th 10
 22nd  #05  DAVID ADAMS
MANSFIELD, OH
 – 16th 31st 5
 23rd  #955  GREG CAMERON
WATERFORD, PA
 – 31st 17th 4
 24th  #21  JEFF RAMSAY
MC FARLAND, WI
 – 40th 10th 11
 25th  #281  TONY LEONE
PORTERSVILLE, PA
 – 28th 24th 0
 26th  #181  CHARLES DAY
HILLIARD, OH
 – 33rd 20th 1
 27th  #123/  BRYAN SANDBERG
SPRING LAKE, MI
 – 25th 28th 0
 28th  #593  CHRIS DOUBLE
SWANTON, OH
 – 32nd 23rd 0
 29th  #5/  DAVID GREGA
STRONGSVILLE, OH
 – 17th DNF 4
 30th  #65  ALLAN LOTTS
MACEDONIA, OH
 – 18th DNF 3
 31st  #374  TIM BUNN
RUTHVEN, ON
 – 39th 25th 0
 32nd  #21x  HARVEY LEACH
KANSASVILLE, WI
 – 30th 35th 0
 33rd  #29  DAVE KACHMAR
PARMA, OH
 – 37th 29th 0
 34th  #104  ARI SALMINEN
FRANKLIN GRV, IL
 – 36th 30th 0
 35th  #749  LONNIE URBAN
ZION, IL
 – 24th DNF 0
 36th  #215  STEVEN WILLIAMS
MANSFIELD, OH
 – 35th 33rd 0
 37th  #351  JODY MILLER
NORTHVILLE, MI
 – 26th DNF 0
 38th  #371  FRANK LICASTRO
ROCHELLE, IL
 – 38th 32nd 0
 39th  #099  LOREN DOCKINS
FLUSHING, MI
 – 29th DNF 0
 40th  #224  PETROS AGVERNOIS
FRANKFORT, IL
 – 41st 34th 0
 41st  #43  DAVID TURNER
BADEN, PA
 – 34th DNF 0
 DNF  #211  ROB VAN DE CAPPELLE
PRINCETON, ON
 – DNF DNF 0
50 Plus A – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #64/  DREY DIRCKS
WESTERVILLE, OH
 – 3rd 1st 45
 2nd  #458  KREG BIGELOW
SWARTZ CREEK, MI
 – 2nd 2nd 44
 3rd  #26/  ED HIEFTJE IV
DEWITT, MI
 – 1st 3rd 45
 4th  #76  CRAIG PICKETT
LINDEN, MI
 – 4th 4th 36
 5th  #13  BART NEWMAN
BATTLE CREEK, MI
 – 7th 5th 30
 6th  #26  HOWARD JABAAY
CRETE, IL
 – 6th 6th 30
 7th  #11  SHAY FISHER
EATON RAPIDS, MI
 – 10th 7th 25
 8th  #73  RICHARD CUSTARD JR
FINDLAY, OH
 – 9th 8th 25
 9th  #47  MICHAEL WESTBROOK
MACHESNEY PARK, IL
 – 8th 9th 25
 10th  #459  GARY BRUCE
MACEDONIA, OH
 – 11th 11th 20
 11th  #74  STEVE HOLLAND
ELMORE, OH
 – 13th 10th 19
 12th  #97  LONNY BROWN
CHIPPEWA FALLS, WI
 – 12th 12th 18
 13th  #137  TIM BOBLIN
WAUKESHA, WI
 – 14th 13th 15
 14th  #89  STEVE KLUGA
MERRILLVILLE, IN
 – 15th 15th 12
 15th  #9  STEVEN SORGE
EAGLE, WI
 – 16th 16th 10
 16th  #235  WILLIAM HOLZAPFEL
LAKE IN THE HILLS, IL
 – 19th 14th 9
 17th  #150  MONTY CRAVEN
ELKHART, IN
 – 17th 17th 8
 18th  #1  DAVID INMAN
CHILLICOTHE, IL
 – 18th 18th 6
 19th  #34  MICHAEL CAREY
WORTH, IL
 – 20th 19th 3
 20th  #15  JIM ROYKO
CHESTERTON, IN
 – 5th DNS 16
 21st  #21  MIKE WILLIAMS
NILES, MI
 – 21st DNS 0
50 Plus B/c – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #59/  ANDREW BOURN
GRAND RAPIDS, MI
 – 3rd 1st 45
 2nd  #60  KEVIN MAY
PORTLAND, MI
 – 2nd 2nd 44
 3rd  #29  JOE DAY
HARRISON, OH
 – 1st 3rd 45
 4th  #819  RANDY THIBAUT
POWELL, OH
 – 4th 4th 36
 5th  #15/  KERRY BARNES
HENRY, IL
 – 8th 6th 28
 6th  #162  WILSON LEWIS
COPLEY, OH
 – 7th 7th 28
 7th  #451  ALAIN BOURDEAU
ST PHILIPPE,
 – 6th 12th 24
 8th  #23  MARK JOSEPH
NORTHBROOK, IL
 – 5th 13th 24
 9th  #105  DOUG FOZO
SOUTH BEND, IN
 – 11th 8th 23
 10th  #21w  STEVE WILMINGTON
AKRON, OH
 – 18th 5th 19
 11th  #922  GLENN KORN
COTTAGE GROVE, WI
 – 12th 11th 19
 12th  #317  SCOTT LASKOWSKI
ERIE, PA
 – 9th 14th 19
 13th  #842  DAVID BLAUMAN
COLUMBIA STATIO, OH
 – 17th 9th 16
 14th  #143  ED LOVELY
DEMOTTE, IN
 – 13th 20th 9
 15th  #913  DAVID REISER
WEST SPRINGFIEL, PA
 – 21st 17th 4
 16th  #571  RON SCHROEDER
NEW LENOX, IL
 – 20th 18th 4
 17th  #099  RICHARD GREATHOUSE
OIL CITY, PA
 – 19th 19th 4
 18th  #82  DAVE PICHE
VALENCIA, PA
 – 10th 28th 11
 19th  #21  JEFF RAMSAY
MC FARLAND, WI
 – 23rd 16th 5
 20th  #524  JOHN MILLER
AURORA, IN
 – 26th 15th 6
 21st  #48  DAN MAUSER
METTER, GA
 – 35th 10th 11
 22nd  #43  DAVID TURNER
BADEN, PA
 – 24th 21st 0
 23rd  #72  TONY ROSELLE
ANGOLA, IN
 – 22nd 24th 0
 24th  #972  MITCH KELLER
SHEPHERDSVILLE, KY
 – 16th 31st 5
 25th  #371  FRANK LICASTRO
ROCHELLE, IL
 – 25th 23rd 0
 26th  #414  MICHAEL BABET
NORTH RIDGEVILL, OH
 – 33rd 22nd 0
 27th  #42  EDWARD ZELASKO
MUNSTER, IN
 – 14th DNF 7
 28th  #35  ANDY KOOISTRA
CUSTER PARK, IL
 – 30th 26th 0
 29th  #2  MARC BAUMAN
HINCKLEY, OH
 – 29th 27th 0
 30th  #59  STEVE REYNOLDS
SHEPHERDSVILLE, KY
 – 27th 29th 0
 31st  #351  JODY MILLER
NORTHVILLE, MI
 – 15th DNF 6
 32nd  #9  JAMES DWYER
LANSING, IL
 – 32nd 25th 0
 33rd  #53  TODD METZLER
HAWTHORN WOODS, IL
 – 28th 32nd 0
 34th  #208  MARK GUZICKI
ALLENDALE, MI
 – 34th 30th 0
 35th  #71  ROB RADUNZ
OAK FOREST, IL
 – 31st 33rd 0
 36th  #619  JEFF HENLINE
BROOKVILLE, OH
 – 37th 35th 0
 37th  #21x  HARVEY LEACH
KANSASVILLE, WI
 – 39th 34th 0
 38th  #/  JACK CONLEY
LOWELL, IN
 – 36th 37th 0
 39th  #224  PETROS AGVERNOIS
FRANKFORT, IL
 – 40th 36th 0
 40th  #15  TOM OEHLHOF
ELIDA, OH
 – 38th DNF 0
 DNF  #505  KEN PETRILLO
LONG GROVE, IL
 – DNF DNF 0
55 Plus – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #76  CRAIG PICKETT
LINDEN, MI
 – 1st 1st 50
 2nd  #61  RICK WALSWORTH
VALPARAISO, IN
 – 2nd 2nd 44
 3rd  #96  RONALD DOWNEN
KIRKLAND, IL
 – 3rd 3rd 40
 4th  #24  WILLIAM ZIESK
STREAMWOOD, IL
 – 4th 5th 34
 5th  #505  KEN PETRILLO
LONG GROVE, IL
 – 5th 7th 30
 6th  #97  LONNY BROWN
CHIPPEWA FALLS, WI
 – 10th 4th 29
 7th  #235  WILLIAM HOLZAPFEL
LAKE IN THE HILLS, IL
 – 7th 8th 27
 8th  #137  TIM BOBLIN
WAUKESHA, WI
 – 6th 9th 27
 9th  #63  RICHARD KRESIC
BULGER, PA
 – 12th 6th 24
 10th  #842  DAVID BLAUMAN
COLUMBIA STATIO, OH
 – 9th 10th 23
 11th  #9  STEVEN SORGE
EAGLE, WI
 – 8th 11th 23
 12th  #150  MONTY CRAVEN
ELKHART, IN
 – 11th 12th 19
 13th  #234  MIKE FARLEY
LAPAZ, IN
 – 14th 13th 15
 14th  #28  HAROLD GOOCH
INVER GROVE HEIGHTS, MN
 – 13th 15th 14
 15th  #910  JOHN DUBIEL
BOYD, WI
 – 15th 14th 13
 16th  #205  JAMES QUINN
CASEVILLE, MI
 – 16th 16th 10
 17th  #240  JOHN FEDOR
TOLEDO, OH
 – 17th 17th 8
 18th  #39  MARK MANCINI
LAKE GENEVA, WI
 – 20th 18th 4
 19th  #15  TOM OEHLHOF
ELIDA, OH
 – 19th 19th 4
 20th  #619  JEFF HENLINE
BROOKVILLE, OH
 – 18th 20th 4
 21st  #20  JERRY BARBER
NORTH VERNON, IN
 – 21st 21st 0
 DNF  #208  MARK GUZICKI
ALLENDALE, MI
 – DNS DNF 0
60 Plus – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #25  GREG MELLINGER
WESTCHESTER, IL
 – 1st 1st 50
 2nd  #28  HAROLD GOOCH
INVER GROVE HEIGHTS, MN
 – 2nd 2nd 44
 3rd  #31  CHARLES KOCH
ELKHART, IN
 – 5th 3rd 36
 4th  #45  DAVE ANTOLAK
DEKALB, IL
 – 4th 5th 34
 5th  #910  JOHN DUBIEL
BOYD, WI
 – 3rd 6th 35
 6th  #186  EDWARD MEHRING
BIG BEND, WI
 – 6th 4th 33
 7th  #43  HENRY HUENSTEIN
WADSWORTH, OH
 – 8th 8th 26
 8th  #45/  ERIC CARLSON
LIMA, OH
 – 7th 9th 26
 9th  #61  RODNEY LEE
DAVISON, MI
 – 11th 7th 24
 10th  #26  DONALD HACHMEISTER
ROCKFORD, IL
 – 9th 10th 23
 11th  #20  JERRY BARBER
NORTH VERNON, IN
 – 10th 11th 21