Twisted MX Sunday, July 30, 2017

125 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jace Bergin 1 1 1
Nathan Smith 2 3 2
BROCK ZEHR 5 2 3
Carson Nealey 3 DNS 4
Max Powers 4 DNS 5
JUSTIN NEVILLE DNS DNS DNS

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Rody Schroyer 1 1 1

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Eric Stauffer 1 1 1
Robert Goupill 2 2 2
JACOB GILGINAS 3 3 3

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nathan Smith 1 1 1 15
Masyn Taylor 2 2 2 13
Anthony Sosnowicz 3 3 3 11
Tyler Lafevre 6 4 4 9
Randy Kinne 5 5 5 7
Michael Mudge 4 7 6 5
COLLIN SMITH 7 6 7 4
Gabriel Stolisov 8 8 8 3
Larry Smith 9 10 9 2
Zachary Lafevre DNF 9 10 1
NATHAN WHITING DNF 11 11
Phillip Boswell 10 DNS 12

30 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
COREY RYDER 2 1 1
SHAWN MCCOMB 1 3 2
Cody Read 3 2 3

40 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TROY ASSEMANY 1 1 1
john Sedlarik 2 2 2

45 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
KREG BIGELOW 2 1 1
TROY ASSEMANY 1 2 2

50 Jr – Limited

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Hunter Delp 1 1 1

50 Jr beginner (50 track)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Wyatt Marshall 1 1 1

50 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
KREG BIGELOW 1 1 1
STEVEN HOLLAND 2 2 2
Cliff Knudsen 3 3 3 15
TIM ROBERSON 4 4 4 13
ROB ALLEN GOUPILL 5 5 5 11
Guy Sheridan 6 6 6 9
GREGORY WARD 7 7 7 7
Lee Gallant 9 8 8 5
PHILIP PEYTON 8 9 9 4
Mark Sheridan 10 10 10 3

50 Sr – Limited

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Riley Clapp 1 1 1
Jordan Stollfuss 3 2 2
Logan Skover 2 5 3
Collin Berta 5 4 4
Jaden Wooster 7 3 5
Ashtin Maasch 4 6 6
Amber Vetter 6 7 7

50 Sr beginner (50 track)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ernesto Franco 1 1 1
Ben Schneider 2 2 2
Isaac Wilson 3 3 3

50 SS – Limited (50 Track)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Hunter Delp 1 1 1
Carson Sanders 2 2 2
Beckham Garrison 3 3 3
Gavin Primeau 4 4 4

50 Trail – Limited (50 Track)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Wyatt Marshall 1 1 1
Bruno Sparrer 2 2 2
Wesley Gentry 3 3 3
Gabriel Glabach 4 5 4
HUNTER SMALLWOOD 6 4 5
Gavin Primeau 5 6 6
BRODY MCCORMICK 7 7 7

60 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cliff Knudsen 1 1 1
Don Stauffer 2 2 2
DONALD WIER 3 3 3
JEFFREY DONETH 4 4 4

65 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ryder Scalf 1 1 1
Logan Lockwood 2 2 2
Cody Delisle 3 3 3
Niklas Svenkesen 4 4 4
Austin Hoag 5 5 5
Karsen Parsons 6 6 6
Logan Beardsley 7 7 7

65 7-9

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Riley Clapp 1 1 1
Randy Vetter 3 3 2
Blake Vetter 2 4 3
Dominic Huey 7 2 4
David Alnajjar 4 6 5
Logan Skover 6 5 6
William Noll 5 7 7
Jaden Wooster DNS DNS DNS

65 beginner (50 track)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jordan Stollfuss 1 1 1
Avery Palazzolo 2 2 2

85 9-13

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brady Deyoung 1 1 1
MATTHEW TAYLOR 2 2 2
Kayden Keller 3 3 3
David Eagle 5 5 4
Weston Horn 7 4 5
ROMAN SPARRER 4 7 6
Ruger Smith 6 6 7

85 Beginner

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Noah Dolinshek 2 1 1
Kenny Laporte 1 2 2
Dylan Stouder 4 3 3
Joel Lytle 3 5 4
Gavin Parsons 7 4 5
Joshua Giambrone 5 6 6
Logan Beardsley 6 7 7
ROBERT NOLL 8 DNS 8

85 Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Kayden Keller 1 1 1
ROMAN SPARRER 2 2 2
Ryder Scalf 4 3 3
Logan Lockwood 3 4 4
Nick Terry 5 5 5

Mini Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Weston Horn 1 1 1
Ruger Smith 3 2 2
Brady Deyoung 2 DNS 3

Non-Current

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
SHAWN MCCOMB 1 1 1

Open A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Rody Schroyer 1 1 1

Open B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Johnathon Chapman 1 1 1
Blake Nivelt 2 2 2
Eric Stauffer 3 3 3
Corey Chamberlain 4 4 4

Open C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Drew Mercure 1 1 1 15
Masyn Taylor 2 2 2 13
ANTHONY STROCHINE 4 3 3 11
Kirk White 3 4 4 9
Shawn Chamberlain 5 5 5 7
Cody Read 6 6 6 5
Anthony Sosnowicz 7 7 7 4
Randy Kinne 9 8 8 3
COLLIN SMITH 10 10 9 2
JOHN NEIBORG 12 9 10 1
Tyler Lafevre 8 13 11
David Hurst 11 11 12
Paul Chancey 13 12 13

Open D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Anthony Palazzolo 1 1 1
David France 2 2 2

Quad 90cc Limited

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brandon Fisher 1 1 1

Quad B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ZACHARY WENTZ 1 1 1

Quad C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Trevor Hayes 1 1 1

Schoolboy 1

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chase Scalf 1 1 1 15
Jace Bergin 2 2 2 13
Carson Nealey 3 3 3 11
Max Powers 4 4 4 9
Joshua Schroader 5 5 5 7
JUSTIN NEVILLE 6 DNS 6 5

SuperMini

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MATTHEW TAYLOR 3 1 1
Joshua Schroader 2 2 2
Brady Deyoung 1 DNS 3

Vet Sport

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kirk White 1 1 1 18
Logan Ryder 2 2 2 16
john Sedlarik 3 4 3 15
Daniel Labombard 5 3 4 14
MARK MABILANGAN 6 5 5 13
Brendon Holtz 7 6 6
Joshua Rains 8 7 7 12
JAMES ELKINS 4 12 8 11
RON KREJCIK 10 9 9
Lee Gallant 11 10 10 10
Anthony Palazzolo 14 8 11 9
Clyde Gentry 9 13 12 8
PAUL CHANCEY 12 11 13 7
Kyle Martin 13 14 14 6
Jonathan Taylor 15 15 15 5
Michael Coker 16 DNS 16 4
KEVIN ALLEN DNS DNS DNS

Women

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Krista Nelson 1 1 1

Twisted MX Saturday, JULY 29, 2017

125 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chase Scalf 1 1 1 15
Garrett Harsch 3 2 2 13
BROCK ZEHR 2 3 3 11
Nathan Smith 4 4 4 9
JUSTIN NEVILLE 5 5 5 7
Jacob Nummer 6 6 6 5

14 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Tomanek 1 1 1
Masyn Taylor 2 2 2

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Eric Stauffer 1 1 1
HUNTER WINTER 2 2 2

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Masyn Taylor 1 1 1 15
Tyler Britcher 2 3 2 13
BENJAMIN MEDINA 5 2 3 11
Hunter Boik 3 6 4 9
MATTHEW TELLAS 6 5 5 7
Brent Worth 4 7 6 5
Danek Dierks 8 8 7 4
Nathan Smith 13 4 8 3
Randy Kinne 7 10 9 2
Alec Floyd 9 11 10 1
Tyler Lafevre 14 9 11
Easton Czarnecki 12 12 12
Gabriel Stolisov 10 DNS 13
Larry Smith 11 DNS 14

30 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Tomanek 1 1 1
COREY RYDER 2 2 2
Paul Hamilton 3 4 3
Cody Read 5 3 4
Leon Cowan 4 6 5
Justin Donajkowski 6 5 6
Kevin Skover 7 7 7

35 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jeff Julio 1 1 1
Jasin Kjoller 2 2 2

40 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jeff Julio 1 1 1
CRAIG BILAND 2 2 2 15
Jasin Kjoller 3 3 3
David Horvath 4 4 4 13
Shane Bost 7 5 5 11
Benjamin Thomas 6 7 6 9
Tony Wroblewski 8 6 7 7
CORY PERRITON 5 DNF 8

45 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CORY PERRITON 1 1 1

50 Jr – Limited

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Hunter Delp 1 1 1
David Eckel 2 2 2

50 Jr beginner (50 track)

Racer Overall Finish
Ayden White 1

50 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JEFFREY BOST 1 1 1 15
MARK REED 2 3 2 13
ROB ALLEN GOUPILL 4 2 3 11
TIM ROBERSON 3 4 4 9
Guy Sheridan 5 5 5 7
GREGORY WARD 6 6 6 5
ANTHONY GOTTS 7 7 7 4
Leo McNabb 9 8 8 3
Lee Gallant 8 9 9 2
Mark Sheridan 11 10 10 1
PHILIP PEYTON 10 11 11

50 Sr – Limited

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Logan Skover 1 2 1
Jaden Wooster 2 3 2
Jordan Stollfuss 5 4 3
Ryder Biland 4 5 4
Ashtin Maasch 3 6 5
Riley Clapp 9 1 6
Amber Vetter 8 7 7
Austin Fish 7 8 8
Kaden Christensen 6 DNF 9

50 Sr beginner (50 track)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Joseph Jared 1 1 1
Ernesto Franco 2 2 2
Isaac Wilson 3 3 3

50 SS – Limited (50 Track)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Carson Sanders 1 1 1
Hunter Delp 3 2 2
Beckham Garrison 2 3 3
David Eckel 4 4 4
Wyatt Marshall 6 5 5
Carter Johnson 5 6 6

50 Trail – Limited (50 Track)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Landon Glatter 2 1 1
Carter Johnson 1 5 2
Wyatt Marshall 5 2 3
Bruno Sparrer 4 3 4
Carson Sanders 3 6 5
Aedan Campbell 6 4 6
Gabriel Glabach 7 7 7
JOLIN APSITIS 9 8 8
Wesley Gentry 8 DNS 9

60 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JEFFREY BOST 1 1 1
JEFFREY DONETH 2 2 2

65 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ryder Scalf 1 1 1
Logan Lockwood 2 2 2
Niklas Svenkesen 3 3 3
Karsen Parsons 4 4 4
Austin Hoag 5 5 5

65 7-9

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Riley Clapp 1 1 1
Dominic Huey 2 2 2
Blake Vetter 3 3 3
Randy Vetter 4 4 4
Logan Skover 5 5 5
Chase McLean 6 6 6
William Noll 7 7 7
Jaden Wooster 8 8 8
Riese Domingo 9 9 9

65 beginner (50 track)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Avery Palazzolo 1 1 1
Harland Begg 2 2 2

85 9-13

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
ROMAN SPARRER 1 1 1
Kayden Keller 2 2 2
Thomas Howe 3 3 3
Nick Terry 5 4 4
David Eagle 4 5 5

85 Beginner

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Kenny Laporte 1 1 1
Ruger Smith 2 2 2
Dylan Stouder 3 4 3
ROBERT NOLL 4 5 4
Gavin Parsons 7 3 5
Joshua Giambrone 5 6 6
Donovan McKeague 6 7 7

85 Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Kayden Keller 2 1 1
Ryder Scalf 1 2 2
ROMAN SPARRER 3 3 3
Nick Terry 5 5 4
Thomas Howe 4 6 5
Niklas Svenkesen 6 7 6
Logan Lockwood DNF 4 7

Mini Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MATTHEW TAYLOR 2 1 1
Cole Rue 1 DNS 2

Non-Current

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cody Younglove 1 1 1
Shawn Chamberlain 2 2 2
Tyler Lafevre 3 3 3

Open A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cody Younglove 1 1 1

Open B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Eric Stauffer 1 1 1

Open C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Drew Mercure 1 1 1 18
BENJAMIN MEDINA 3 2 2 16
Tyler Britcher 2 6 3 15
Cody Read 6 4 4 14
Isaac Vincent 8 3 5 13
Shawn Chamberlain 4 7 6 12
Jacob Nummer 9 8 7 11
Hunter Boik 5 12 8 10
Tony Wroblewski 10 9 9 9
Randy Kinne 7 13 10 8
ANTHONY STROCHINE 16 5 11 7
Paul Chancey 12 10 12 6
JOHN NEIBORG 11 11 13 5
Dillon Pierson 15 14 14 4
Zachary Lafevre 13 DNS 15 3
Brendon Holtz 14 DNS 16 2
Paul Hamilton DNS DNS DNS

Open D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Anthony Palazzolo 1 1 1
Eric Brandau 2 2 2
David France 3 3 3
Matthew Paras 4 4 4

Quad 90cc Limited

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brandon Fisher 1 1 1

Quad 90cc Mod

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Nevaeh White 1 1 1

Quad C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Trevor Hayes 1 1 1
Adam Kill 2 2 2

Schoolboy 1

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chase Scalf 1 1 1 15
Garrett Harsch 2 2 2 13
Isaac Vincent 4 3 3 11
JUSTIN NEVILLE 3 4 4 9
Joshua Schroader 6 5 5 7
Jacob Nummer 5 DNS 6 5

Schoolboy 2

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
HUNTER WINTER 1 1 1
Nathan Smith 2 2 2

SuperMini

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MATTHEW TAYLOR 3 1 1
Joshua Schroader 2 2 2
Cole Rue 1 DNS 3

Trailblazer (50 track)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
David Eckel 1 1 1
ALECZANDRA APSITIS 2 2 2

Vet Sport

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Justin Donajkowski 3 1 1 18
KEVIN ALLEN 2 2 2 16
Logan Ryder 1 4 3 15
Daniel Labombard 4 3 4 14
JAMES ELKINS 5 5 5 13
MARK MABILANGAN 8 6 6 12
Anthony Palazzolo 7 7 7 11
Joshua Rains 6 8 8 10
Dylan Zehr 9 10 9 9
Lee Gallant 13 9 10 8
PAUL CHANCEY 12 11 11 7
Clyde Gentry 11 13 12 6
Brendon Holtz 10 14 13
ADAM FISH 16 12 14 5
Kyle Martin 14 15 15 4
Jonathan Taylor 15 16 16 3

Twisted MX 6/25/17 – 6/25/2017 Milan MI

Quad 16-29 class – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #529   – HON
BATTLE CREEK, MI
1st 1st 25
 2nd  #16   – YAM
FARWELL, MI
2nd 2nd 22
 3rd  #51   – HON
FARWELL, MI
3rd 3rd 20
 4th  #320   – HON
MAYBEE, MI
4th 4th 18
Quad 30 Plus – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #76   – HON
CLAY, MI
2nd 1st 25
 2nd  #45   – HON
NILES, MI
3rd 2nd 22
 3rd  #826   – YAM
LANSING, MI
1st DNS 20
 4th  #34   – HON
MONROE, MI
4th DQ 18
Quad 40 Plus – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #76   – HON
CLAY, MI
1st 1st 25
Quad 50 Limited Stock 4-6 – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #11   – SUZ
DAVISON, MI
1st 1st 25
Quad 50 Production CVT 6-8 – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #104   – UNK
HOPE, MI
1st 1st 25
Quad 70 Production 6-11 – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #887   – UNK
ATTICA, MI
1st 1st 25
 2nd  #651   – UNK
BRECKENRIDGE, MI
3rd 2nd 22
 3rd  #731   – UNK
ATTICA, MI
2nd 3rd 20
Quad 90 Limited Stock 8-15 – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #28   – UNK
OTTAWA LAKE, MI
1st 1st 25
Quad 90 Mod 8-15 – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #5/   – COB
BATTLE CREEK, MI
1st 1st 25
Quad 90 Production 8-15 – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #500   – HON
PIGEON, MI
2nd 1st 25
 2nd  #56   – UNK
MARINE CITY, MI
1st 2nd 22
 3rd  #100   – UNK
WHITELAKE, MI
3rd 3rd 20
Quad A class – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #16   – YAM
FARWELL, MI
1st 1st 25
 2nd  #835   – HON
CLINTON TOWNSHI, MI
2nd 2nd 22
Quad B class – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #529   – HON
BATTLE CREEK, MI
1st 1st 25
 2nd  #12   – YAM
ORTONVILLE, MI
2nd 2nd 22
 3rd  #213   – YAM
ALGONAC, MI
3rd 3rd 20
 4th  #456   – YAM
MARINE CITY, MI
4th 4th 18
 5th  #826   – YAM
LANSING, MI
5th DNS 16
Quad C class – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #51   – HON
FARWELL, MI
1st 1st 25
 2nd  #57   – SUZ
DELTON, MI
2nd 2nd 22
 3rd  #68   – HON
ADRAIN, MI
4th 3rd 20
 4th  #24   – HON
VICKSBURG, MI
5th 4th 18
 5th  #807   – HON
LAKE ODESSA, MI
3rd DNF 16
Quad Schoolboy JR 13-15 – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #311   – YAM
DEWITT, MI
1st 1st 25
Quad Super mini – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #509   – HON
MANCHESTER, MI
1st 1st 25
 2nd  #5   – YAM
WHITELAKE, MI
2nd 2nd 22
 3rd  #23   – COB
LYNN, MI
3rd 3rd 20
Quad Women – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #4   – HON
MARINE CITY, MI
2nd 1st 25
 2nd  #237   – YAM
ALGONAC, MI
3rd 2nd 22
 3rd  #525   – HON
CLAY, MI
1st 4th 20
 4th  #81   – YAM
FOWLERVILLE, MI
4th 3rd 18
Quad Youth Open 6-15 – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #5/   – KTM
BATTLE CREEK, MI
1st 1st 25
 2nd  #509   – HON
MANCHESTER, MI
2nd 2nd 22
 3rd  #5   – YAM
WHITELAKE, MI
3rd 3rd 20

Twisted MX 6/24/17 – 6/24/2017 Milan MI

Quad 16-29 class – Overall Finish Positions     Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #529   CHASE SEELEY – HON
 BATTLE CREEK, MI 
1st 1st 25
 
Quad 30 Plus – Overall Finish Positions     Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #39   JEREMY KRUEGER – YAM
 TOLEDO, OH 
1st 1st 25
 
Quad 50 Limited Stock 4-6 – Overall Finish Positions     Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #11   ALEXIS LONGO – SUZ
 DAVISON, MI 
1st 1st 25
 
Quad 50 Production CVT 6-8 – Overall Finish Positions     Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #104   TREY MILLHISLER – UNK
 HOPE, MI 
1st 1st 25
 2nd   #39   JAXSON KRUEGER – UNK
 TOLEDO, OH 
2nd 2nd 22
 
Quad 70 Production 6-11 – Overall Finish Positions     Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #651   BLAZE SNYDER – UNK
 BRECKENRIDGE, MI 
2nd 1st 25
 2nd   #887   SWAY DAY – UNK
 ATTICA, MI 
1st 3rd 22
 3rd   #731   PAYTON DAY – UNK
 ATTICA, MI 
3rd 2nd 20
 
Quad 90 Limited Stock 8-15 – Overall Finish Positions     Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #28   BRANDON FISHER – UNK
 OTTAWA LAKE, MI 
1st 1st 25
 
Quad 90 Production 8-15 – Overall Finish Positions     Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #500   CAMRYN MALLORY – HON
 PIGEON, MI 
1st 1st 25
 2nd   #100   JAX SIMPKINS – UNK
 WHITELAKE, MI 
2nd 2nd 22
 
Quad B class – Overall Finish Positions     Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #529   CHASE SEELEY – HON
 BATTLE CREEK, MI 
1st 1st 25
 2nd   #213   BLAKE SYKES – YAM
 ALGONAC, MI 
2nd 2nd 22
 
Quad C class – Overall Finish Positions     Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #807   ADAM KILL – HON
 LAKE ODESSA, MI 
1st 1st 25
 2nd   #10   DAVID MARTINEZ – HON
 LAPEER, MI 
2nd 2nd 22
 
Quad Super mini – Overall Finish Positions     Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #509   MATT GREENWALD – HON
 MANCHESTER, MI 
1st 1st 25
 2nd   #5   LEVI SIMPKINS – YAM
 WHITELAKE, MI 
2nd 2nd 22
 3rd   #23   OWEN YPMA – COB
 LYNN, MI 
3rd 3rd 20
 
Quad Youth Open 6-15 – Overall Finish Positions     Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #509   MATT GREENWALD – HON
 MANCHESTER, MI 
1st 1st 25
 2nd   #5   LEVI SIMPKINS – YAM
 WHITELAKE, MI 
2nd 2nd 22

TWISTED MX – 4/9/2017 MILAN MI

Quad 16-29 class – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #320  TRAVIS BRUCK – HON
MAYBEE, MI
1st 1st
Quad 30 Plus – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #34  MATTHEW CRAIG – HON
MONROE, MI
1st 1st
Quad 90 Limited Stock 8-15 – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #28  BRANDON FISHER – UNK
OTTAWA LAKE, MI
1st 1st
Quad C class – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #807  ADAM KILL – HON
LAKE ODESSA, MI
1st 1st
Quad Limited Sport Stock – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #869  CHOLSAN LUCAS – SUZ
TOLEDO, OH
1st 1st

Twisted MX – 4/8/2017 Milan MI

Quad 90 Limited Stock 8-15 – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #28   – UNK
OTTAWA LAKE, MI
1st 1st 25
Quad C class – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #145   – HON
SWANTON, OH
1st 1st 25
 2nd  #22   – HON
TOLEDO, OH
2nd 3rd 22
 3rd  #68   – HON
ADRAIN, MI
4th 2nd 20
 4th  #807   – HON
LAKE ODESSA, MI
3rd 4th 18