MEGA SERIES SUNDAY, JULY 23, 2017

125 2 Stroke Amateur

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Zachary Smith 1 1 1 15
Lucas Vance 2 2 2 13
Gabriel Goettler 3 3 3 11
James Jetmar 5 4 4 9
Tanner Huffman 4 5 5 7
Brayden Smith 6 6 6 5

25+ AMATEUR

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
LUCAS BAUER 2 1 1 15
CANAAN DAVIDSON 1 2 2 13
BRIAN TROFY 3 3 3 11
Allen Mullins 4 4 4 9
Cole Lynch 5 5 5
Dustin Manns 6 6 6 7
Jonathan Hammonds 7 7 7

250 A/Pro

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TJ Snow 1 1 1 15
Austin Johnson 2 3 2 13
CODY NEECE 4 4 3 11
Chase Muncy 3 5 4 9
JARED BURGESS 7 6 5 7
JAMIE BURGESS 6 7 6 5
JOSHUA WYATT 8 8 7 4
Jarad Lunsford DNF 2 8 3
MATT MILLER 5 DNF 9 2
Zachary Newberry 9 DNS 10 1

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Austin Brown 1 1 1 15
Brandon Weaver 3 2 2 13
Conner Lawrence 2 3 3 11
John Deaton 5 4 4 9
Josh Donell 7 5 5 7
Aaron Gordon 6 6 6 5
Timothy Watkins 4 DNF 7 4

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Lucas Vance 1 1 1 15
Draven Greene 2 2 2 13
REECE SELLERS 4 3 3 11
Bryan Clevinger 3 4 4 9
Avery Sparks 5 5 5 7
Austin Hampton 7 6 6 5
Jarrett McGee 8 7 7 4
Tyler Hackworth 9 8 8 3
Race Davis 6 DNF 9 2
Jacob Gunter DNS DNS DNS

250 D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Austin Slaughter 1 1 1
Eli Underwood 2 2 2
Seth Senters 3 3 3
BLAKE PETTREY 4 4 4
BRANDON CASSELL 5 5 5
Branden Williams 7 6 6
JORDAN HAGY 8 9 7
Charles Dalton 6 DNF 8
JOSH HARGIS DNS 7 9
MAVERICK PARKS DNS 8 10
Phillip Boyd DNS DNS DNS

30+ AMATEUR

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Carlo Gagliardo 1 1 1
Jeremiah Kerley 2 2 2 15
Allen Mullins 3 3 3
Daniel Miller 4 4 4 13
Jonathan King 7 5 5 11
Aaron Thompson 6 6 6 9
Stacy Thompson 8 7 7 7
Wesley Sapp DNS DNS DNS

35+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Brown 1 1 1
Allen Alford 3 2 2
Russell Wright 2 4 3
Chapman Harkrader 4 3 4
Jeremiah Kerley 5 5 5
JAMES JETMAR 6 6 6

40+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Brown 1 1 1 15
Allen Alford 2 2 2 13
Chapman Harkrader 3 4 3
Carlo Gagliardo 5 3 4
Russell Wright 4 5 5 11
JAMES JETMAR 6 6 6 9
Gary Billings 7 7 7 7
Jason Hackworth 8 8 8

45+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Allen Alford 1 1 1
Russell Wright 2 2 2
Gary Billings 3 3 3
TONY BRIDGES 4 4 4
Eric Cook 5 5 5
Steve Brunelle 6 6 6
KENNETH MULLINS 8 7 7
Doug Clevinger 7 8 8

450 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ryder Geer 1 1 1 15
Brandon Weaver 2 2 2 13
Justice Byrge 3 3 3 11
Cole Lynch 6 4 4 9
John Deaton 5 5 5 7
Timothy Watkins 4 DNS 6 5
Aaron Gordon 7 DNS 7 4

450 A/Pro

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Brown 1 1 1 15
TJ Snow 2 2 2 13
Carlos Short 3 4 3 11
CLAY SMITH 4 5 4 9
JORDAN OXLEY 9 3 5 7
Austin Johnson 5 7 6 5
JOSHUA MYERS 7 8 7 4
MATT MILLER 14 6 8 3
JOSH GIVEN 11 10 9 2
CODY NEECE 13 9 10 1
Zachary Newberry 10 12 11
JAMIE BURGESS 12 11 12
Michael Adams 8 DNF 13
Chase Muncy 6 DNS 14

450 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CORY COOPER 1 1 1 15
Nicholas Rafferty 3 2 2 13
Ryan Campbell 2 3 3 11
MASON HESTER 4 4 4 9
Michael Benoit 5 5 5 7
James Poe 6 6 6 5
Race Davis 7 7 7 4
Jacob Gunter DNF DNS DNF

450 D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Michael Billings 1 2 1
Gib Gibbons 6 1 2
Scott Magnuson 3 4 3
Wayco Stacy 4 5 4
Shawn Matney 2 7 5
Terry Myers 7 3 6
Seth Senters 5 8 7
Wesley Yonce 8 6 8
ANDREW COLLEY 11 9 9
JOSH COPE 9 12 10
Josh Looney 12 10 11
Tyler Starcher 13 11 12
BLAKE PETTREY 10 DNS 13

50+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Allen Alford 1 1 1
TONY BRIDGES 2 2 2
Eric Cook 3 3 3
Steve Brunelle 5 4 4
MARK LYNCH 4 6 5
KENNETH MULLINS 6 5 6
Barry Nelson DNS DNS DNS

51cc 4-6yrs stock

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Tatum Michales 1 1 1
Colton Jenkins 2 2 2
Paul Soles 3 3 3
Holt Welch 4 4 4

51cc 7-8yrs stock

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Eli Johnson 2 1 1
Brayden McGee 3 2 2
Lucas Treadway 4 3 3
Gavin Colley 5 4 4
Cobin Rabon 1 DNF 5

51cc Beginner

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Blake Cooper 1 1 1
Skyler Whittington 2 2 2
Drake Shelton 3 3 3
Trevor Forst-Lujan 4 4 4

51cc Open 5-8 yrs stock

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cobin Rabon 1 1 1
Lucas Treadway 4 2 2
Brayden McGee 2 5 3
Gavin Colley 5 3 4
Tyler Hubbard 3 6 5
Ethan Deel 6 4 6
Tatum Michales 7 7 7
Skyler Whittington 8 DNS 8

51cc stock Multi Spd/Shaft Dr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ethan Deel 1 1 1
Holt Welch 2 2 2
Paul Soles 3 3 3
Ryder Miller 4 4 4

55+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Barry Nelson 1 1 1
Ralph Yeager 2 2 2 15
Gregory Quador 4 3 3
MARK LYNCH 3 4 4 13
Rob Wiley 5 5 5 11
Bobby Mashburn 6 6 6 9
ROY CLARKSON 7 7 7 7

60+ (MEGA only)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ralph Yeager 1 1 1
Gregory Quador 2 2 2
Bobby Mashburn 3 3 3
ROY CLARKSON 4 4 4

65cc 10-11yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Leland Patterson 1 2 1
Conner Cook 3 1 2
Deegan Crum 2 3 3
Braxton Adams 4 4 4
Cain Carson 5 5 5
Dalton Long 6 6 6
Eli Baldwin 7 7 7

65cc 7-9yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Kyler Rhom 1 1 1
Troy Blakley 2 2 2
Holden Branham 3 3 3
Alex Colley 4 4 4
Tucker Miller 8 5 5
Henry Deel 7 6 6
Andrew Rehberg 6 7 7
Seth Miller 5 DNS 8

65cc D 6-11 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Eli Johnson 1 1 1
Chandler Cooper 2 4 2
Drake Maynor 5 2 3
Andrew Rehberg 6 3 4
Taylor Griffin 3 6 5
Charlie Steele 7 5 6
Cobin Rabon 4 DNS 7

65cc Unlimited 7-11 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Kyler Rhom 1 1 1
Joshua Snyder 3 3 2
Cain Carson 5 4 3
Troy Blakley 4 5 4
Deegan Crum 2 7 5
Alex Colley 6 6 6
Conner Cook DNF 2 7

85cc 12-15 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Carson Eads 1 1 1 15
Colt Stockstill 3 3 2 13
Caden Feagin 2 4 3 11
Lane Reynolds 5 2 4 9
Isaac Long 4 6 5 7
BAILEY HARRIS 9 5 6 5
Reid Wilson 6 8 7 4
Sam Smelcer 8 7 8 3
Isaac Johnson 7 9 9 2
Tommy Dean 10 10 10 1
Tyler Carroll 11 11 11

85cc 9-11 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
MARSHALL COCHRAN 2 1 1
Kyler Rhom 1 2 2
Leland Patterson 3 3 3
Joshua Snyder 4 4 4
Seth Miller 7 5 5
Braxton Adams 5 7 6
Brayden Ray 6 7 7
Mason Deel 8 6 8

85cc 9-13 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Caden Feagin 2 1 1
Gabriel Goettler 4 3 2
Mark Blevins 3 4 3
Lane Reynolds 6 2 4
Carson Eads 1 7 5
Will Andrews 5 6 6
MARSHALL COCHRAN 11 5 7
Reid Wilson 8 8 8
Isaac Johnson 7 10 9
Sam Smelcer 9 9 10
Mason Mattox 12 11 11
Tommy Dean 10 13 12
Trevor Aubrey 13 12 13

85cc D 9-15 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Tyler Carroll 1 1 1
Braydon Castle 3 2 2
Trenton Aubrey 2 4 3
Noah Trent 4 3 4
Brayden Ray 5 5 5
Kelsey Parsons 6 6 6

COLLEGEBOY 14-24 YRS

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JAMIE BURGESS 2 1 1
Jay Brown 3 3 2
Jarad Lunsford 5 2 3
Evan Gilliam 4 4 4
Michael Adams 1 DNS 5

OPEN 2 Stroke Amateur

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DAWSON HORNE 1 1 1
Evan Gilliam 3 2 2
James Poe 2 3 3

Schoolboy 1 12-17 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Zachary Smith 1 1 1 15
Gabriel Goettler 3 2 2 13
WYLIE HESTER 2 3 3 11
James Jetmar 6 4 4 9
Chaez Maisonet 4 6 5 7
Justin Hutton 7 5 6 5
Austin Slaughter 5 7 7 4

Schoolboy 2 13-17 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CORY COOPER 1 1 1 15
Jay Brown 3 2 2 13
Conner Lawrence 2 3 3 11
DAWSON HORNE 4 4 4 9
REECE SELLERS 5 5 5 7
Jared Marshall 6 6 6 5
Michael Benoit 7 7 7 4

Super Mini 12-16 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
WYLIE HESTER 1 1 1 15
Wyatt Stahlin 2 2 2 13
Tanner Huffman 3 3 3 11
Will Andrews 5 4 4 9
Chaez Maisonet 4 7 5 7
Isaac Long 7 5 6 5
BAILEY HARRIS 6 6 7 4
Mason Mattox 9 8 8 3
Caleb Blake 8 9 9 2
Dillon Groseclose 10 10 10 1

UNLIMITED C/D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ryan Campbell 1 1 1
MASON HESTER 4 2 2
Nicholas Rafferty 3 3 3
Daniel Miller 2 4 4
Ben Linamen 6 5 5
Blake Simpson 8 6 6
Seth Greene 7 7 7
Michael Billings 9 8 8
Draven Greene 5 DNS 9
Jacob Gunter DNS DNS DNS

Vet Expert (25+ UP)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Brown 1 1 1 15
JORDAN OXLEY 3 2 2 13
CLAY SMITH 2 4 3 11
Carlos Short 4 3 4 9
JOSH GIVEN 5 5 5 7
MATT MILLER 7 6 6 5
JOSHUA WYATT 6 DNS 7 4
Chris Maynard DNF DNS DNF

RESULTS FOR TENNESSEE STATE CHAMPIONSHIP SUNDAY, JULY 16, 2017

125 2 Stroke Amateur

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joshua Carter 1 1 1
Max Tumbleson 2 2 2
Lucas Vance 3 3 3 15
Jakob Kinney 5 4 4 13
Jonah Herron 4 5 5 11
Conner Pate 7 6 6 9
CALEB JONES 6 8 7 7
Harley Davidson 8 7 8 5
Zachary Smith DNS 9 9 4

25+ AMATEUR

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JEREMY BROWN 2 1 1 15
ALEX RICE 1 2 2 13
Zach Adkins 3 3 3 11
JUSTIN SPARKS 4 5 4 9
MITCH HUNLEY 6 4 5 7
BRANDON HUGHES 5 7 6
CANAAN DAVIDSON 10 6 7 5
Joshua Farley 8 8 8
Cole Lynch 9 9 9
Christopher Beeler 7 11 10 4
Cody Litz 12 10 11
Jonathan Hammonds 14 12 12
JONATHAN KOUNS 11 DNS 13 3
William Greer 13 DNS 14 2

250 A/Pro

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CODY NEECE 1 2 1 15
Evan Talbott 4 1 2 13
Austin Johnson 2 3 3 11
Peyton Wells 3 4 4 9
TIM MYERS DNS DNS DNS
Kyle Bitterman DNS DNS DNS

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Garrett Marchbanks 1 1 1 15
Caleb Carter 2 2 2 13
Timmy Nappi 6 3 3 11
Conner Lawrence 5 4 4 9
Kaleb Shipley 3 6 5 7
PATRICK JACKSON 4 8 6 5
ANDREW DAVIS 10 5 7 4
Brandon Weaver 8 9 8 3
Timothy Watkins 9 10 9 2
Noah Herron 13 7 10 1
MITCH HUNLEY 12 11 11
John Deaton 11 12 12
Alec Green 7 DNS 13

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cody Holbrook 2 1 1 18
Gage McBee 3 2 2 16
Jay Brown 5 3 3 15
Lucas Vance 7 4 4 14
Alex Nelson 6 6 5 13
Nick Holliday 8 5 6 12
CALEB JONES 11 7 7 11
Zachary Wesnofske 13 8 8 10
Sean Swafford 12 11 9 9
Jonah Herron 17 9 10 8
Ashton Kreiger 16 10 11 7
Conner Pate 15 13 12 6
Jared Marshall 14 14 13 5
Dylan Ridgeway 18 12 14 4
SHAYNA MCFARLAND 19 15 15 3
Jacob Gunter 1 DNS 16 2
Keenan Foster 4 DNS 17 1
Draven Greene 9 DNS 18
AYRTON SHELLY 10 DNS 19
Wyatt Ward 20 DNS 20
Kenneth Payne DNF DNS DNF
Jakob Kinney DNS DNS DNS

250 D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Justin Matney 1 1 1
Lawson Davis 2 2 2
Phillip Boyd 3 4 3
Eli Underwood 5 3 4
Seth Senters 4 5 5
Benjamin Carrick 6 6 6
Colby Adkins 8 7 7
Michael Mitchell 7 9 8
Brandon Thomas 9 8 9
Brady Burgess 10 10 10
Branden Williams 11 11 11
Brent Cardwell 12 12 12

30+ AMATEUR

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JEREMY BROWN 1 1 1
Jeremiah Kerley 2 2 2 15
Natasha Horton 3 3 3 13
Ashley Talsky 5 6 4
Jeremy Campbell 4 7 5 11
Jonathan King 8 4 6 9
JONATHAN KOUNS 7 5 7
DANIEL PARLIER 6 8 8 7

35+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
KEVIN WALKER 1 1 1
Allen Alford 3 2 2
Chapman Harkrader 4 3 3 15
Jeremiah Kerley 5 4 4 13
Eric Anderson 6 5 5
MATTHEW ARMSTRONG 9 6 6 11
Ashley Talsky 8 7 7
Jesse Love 10 8 8 9
Michael Mitchell 2 DNF 9
Jeremy Campbell 7 DNS 10 7

40+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
KEVIN WALKER 1 1 1
Allen Alford 3 2 2
Chapman Harkrader 2 3 3
TODD ULMER 4 4 4
Eric Anderson 6 5 5
Gary Billings 7 6 6
Clint Bell 5 DNS 7
James Ellison 8 DNS 8

45+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
KEVIN WALKER 1 1 1 15
Allen Alford 2 2 2 13
MIKE PADGETT 4 3 3 15
TODD ULMER 3 4 4 11
Eric Anderson 5 5 5
Clint Bell 6 7 6 13
Ronald Skipper 9 6 7 11
TONY BRIDGES 7 9 8 9
MATTHEW ARMSTRONG 10 8 9 7
Gary Billings 8 10 10 9
Steve Brunelle 12 11 11 5
KENNETH MULLINS 13 12 12 7
Cris Brewer 11 DNS 13 4

450 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Garrett Marchbanks 1 1 1 15
Caleb Carter 2 2 2 13
Timothy Watkins 3 5 3 11
PHILIPE OLICHE 4 6 4 9
Justice Byrge 5 7 5 7
ALEX RICE 11 3 6 5
Brandon Weaver 12 4 7 4
Cole Lynch 8 9 8 3
William Greer 7 10 9 2
PAUL NADEAU 6 11 10 1
Aaron Gordon 9 12 11
JONATHAN KOUNS 10 13 12
Zach Adkins DNF 8 13
Chase Muncy DNS DNS DNS

450 A/Pro

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ROBBIE HORTON 2 1 1 15
Kyle Bitterman 1 2 2 13
JORDAN OXLEY 3 3 3 11
Michael Mitchell 4 5 4 9
Evan Talbott 6 4 5 7
JOSHUA MYERS 7 7 6 5
CODY NEECE 9 6 7 4
Michael Adams 8 8 8 3
Austin Johnson 5 11 9 2
Peyton Wells 10 9 10 1
JOSH GIVEN 11 10 11

450 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CORY COOPER 1 1 1 15
Cody Holbrook 3 2 2 13
Jacob Gunter 2 3 3 11
Davis Wesnofske 8 4 4 9
Bryan Clevinger 7 5 5 7
Sean Swafford 9 7 6 5
Michael Benoit 11 6 7 4
Blake Elkins 10 8 8 3
Baily King 4 DNS 9 2
Keenan Foster 5 DNS 10 1
Ryan Campbell 6 DNS 11

450 D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Justin Matney 1 1 1
Michael Mitchell 3 2 2
Dakota Collins 2 5 3
Wayco Stacy 5 3 4
Parker Starnes 4 6 5
Seth Senters 7 4 6
Colby Adkins 6 7 7
Terry Myers 9 8 8
Wesley Yonce 8 DNS 9

50+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Allen Alford 1 1 1
Ronald Skipper 2 2 2 15
TONY BRIDGES 3 3 3 13
Steve Brunelle 4 4 4 11
KENNETH MULLINS 6 5 5
MARK LYNCH 5 6 6 9
Mark Jackson 7 DNS 7 7

51cc 4-6yrs stock

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Tatum Michales 1 1 1
Tyler Hubbard 2 2 2
Tate Black 4 3 3
Colton Jenkins 3 4 4
Camden Scoggin 5 5 5
Skyler Whittington 6 DNS 6

51cc 7-8yrs stock

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Drew Adams 1 1 1
Wyatt Bass 2 2 2
Malikhi Lowery 3 3 3
William Sokol 4 4 4
Jacob Stewart 5 5 5
Brayden McGee 7 6 6
Gavin Colley 8 7 7
Aiden Ferguson 6 9 8
Phoenix Thomas 9 8 9

51cc Beginner

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Blake Cooper 2 1 1
Skyler Whittington 1 2 2
Camden Scoggin 3 3 3
Trevor Forst-Lujan 4 4 4

51cc Open 5-8 yrs stock

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Drew Adams 1 1 1
Wyatt Bass 2 2 2
Malikhi Lowery 4 3 3
William Sokol 3 4 4
Jacob Stewart 5 5 5
Brayden McGee 7 6 6
Tatum Michales 6 8 7
Aiden Ferguson 9 7 8
Gavin Colley 8 9 9

51cc stock Multi Spd/Shaft Dr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Tate Black 1 1 1
Camden Scoggin 2 2 2
Trevor Forst-Lujan 3 3 3
CONNER FERGUSON 4 4 4
Ryder Miller 5 5 5

55+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ralph Yeager 2 1 1 15
Gregory Quador 1 2 2
MARK LYNCH 3 3 3 13
MICHAEL TAYLOR 4 4 4 11
Bobby Mashburn 5 5 5 9
Johnny Gibson 6 6 6 7
ROY CLARKSON 7 7 7 5

60+ (MEGA only)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ralph Yeager 1 1 1 15
Gregory Quador 2 2 2
Bobby Mashburn 3 3 3 13
Johnny Gibson 4 4 4 11
ROY CLARKSON 6 5 5 9
Keith Hensley 5 DNS 6 7

65cc 10-11yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Daxton Bennick 1 1 1
Leland Patterson 2 3 2
Deegan Crum 3 4 3
Conner Cook 4 5 4
DAGAN STRICKLAND 9 2 5
Cain Carson 5 6 6
Eli Baldwin 6 8 7
Caleb Blair 7 9 8
Dalton Long 10 7 9
Landon Miller 8 11 10
Mason Burgess DNS 10 11
Colton Phipps DNF DNS DNF

65cc 7-9yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Drew Adams 1 1 1
Wyatt Bass 2 2 2
Malikhi Lowery 3 3 3
Jordon Moore 4 4 4
William Sokol 5 5 5
Nathan McLaughlin 6 6 6
Ayden McEntee 7 8 7
Tucker Miller 10 7 8
Davin Strickland 8 9 9
Seth Miller 9 10 10
Michael McPeak 11 11 11
Bradon Jackson DNF DNS DNF

65cc D 6-11 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Davin Strickland 2 1 1
Landon Miller 4 2 2
Chandler Cooper 3 4 3
Caleb Blair 5 3 4
Landon Talsky 8 5 5
Ashton Sheesley 7 7 6
Gage Hill 10 8 7
Michael McPeak 9 9 8
CADEN MITCHELL 6 DNF 9
Mason Burgess 1 DNS 10
Aiden Ferguson DNS 6 11
WILLIAM RATLIFF 11 DNS 12

65cc Unlimited 7-11 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Daxton Bennick 1 1 1
Casey Cochran 2 2 2
Drew Adams 3 3 3
Deegan Crum 5 7 4
DAGAN STRICKLAND 8 5 5
Jordon Moore 7 6 6
Conner Cook 6 8 7
Wyatt Bass 11 4 8
Cain Carson 9 9 9
Nathan McLaughlin 10 10 10
Bradon Jackson 4 DNS 11
Colton Phipps DNS 11 12

85cc 12-15 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joshua Varize 1 1 1 18
Nate Thrasher 2 2 2 16
Daniel Scott 3 3 3 15
Carson Eads 4 4 4 14
Lane Reynolds 6 5 5 13
Colt Stockstill 5 6 6 12
Avery Bryant 7 7 7 11
BAILEY HARRIS 8 8 8 10
Austin Moore 9 11 9 9
Cory Thornsberry 10 12 10 8
Ethan Burkhart 14 9 11 7
Reid Wilson 13 10 12 6
Sam Smelcer 12 13 13 5
Isaac Long 11 14 14 4
Tyler Carroll 15 DNS 15 3
Peyton Johnson 16 DNS 16 2

85cc 9-11 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Casey Cochran 3 1 1
Daxton Bennick 2 2 2
Ryder Difrancesco 1 3 3
Peyton Crisp 5 4 4
Maddox Owens 4 5 5
Leland Patterson 6 8 6
Justin Hales 9 6 7
Wyatt Cochran 8 7 8
BRODY COFFEE 7 10 9
Abby Williams 10 9 10
Ayden McEntee 11 11 11
Seth Miller 12 13 12
Brayden Ray 14 12 13
Gauge Higdon 13 14 14

85cc 9-13 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Daniel Scott 2 1 1
Ryder Difrancesco 1 2 2
Peyton Crisp 5 3 3
Maddox Owens 4 5 4
Carson Eads 3 6 5
Justin Hales 6 4 6
Avery Bryant 7 7 7
Will Andrews 8 8 8
Wyatt Cochran 9 9 9
Reid Wilson 10 10 10
Sam Smelcer 12 11 11
BRODY COFFEE 11 12 12
Conner McEntee 14 13 13
Peyton Johnson 13 DNS 14
Lane Reynolds DQ DNS DNF

85cc D 9-15 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Noah Trent 1 1 1
Brayden Ray 2 2 2
Ayden Sawyers 4 3 3
Ryan Ratliff 3 4 4
Tyler Carroll DNS DNS DNS

COLLEGEBOY 14-24 YRS

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Caleb Carter 1 1 1
Timmy Nappi 2 2 2
Michael Adams 5 3 3
Kaleb Shipley 4 5 4
Aaron Gordon 7 4 5
TREY EMERT 3 DNS 6
Davis Wesnofske 6 DNS 7

Girls 10-16 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Katelyn Cockerham 1 1 1
Abby Williams 2 2 2
Bailee Garner 3 DNS 3

OPEN 2 Stroke Amateur

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CALEB GREEN 1 1 1 15
Noah Herron 3 2 2 13
Joshua Carter 2 3 3 11
James Poe 4 4 4
PATRICK JACKSON DNF DNS DNF
Chase Muncy DNS DNS DNS

Schoolboy 1 12-17 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nate Thrasher 1 2 1 15
Carson Mumford 3 1 2 13
Max Tumbleson 4 4 3 11
Haden Gang 8 3 4 9
Justin Hutton 9 5 5 7
Jakob Kinney 7 7 6 5
Zachary Smith 6 8 7 4
Harley Davidson 10 6 8 3
Parker Earl 2 DNS 9 2
ALEX FAITH 5 DNS 10 1
Dylan Revis DNS DNS DNS

Schoolboy 2 13-17 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Garrett Marchbanks 1 1 1 15
CALEB GREEN 2 2 2 13
CORY COOPER 3 3 3 11
Conner Lawrence 4 4 4 9
ALEX FAITH 5 5 5 7
Haden Gang 6 6 6 5
Jared Marshall 7 7 7 4
Michael Benoit 8 8 8 3
Brady Burgess 9 9 9 2
Ayden Ball DNS DNS DNS

Super Mini 12-16 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nate Thrasher 2 1 1 15
Joshua Varize 3 2 2 13
Parker Earl 4 3 3 11
Daniel Scott 5 4 4 9
Carson Mumford 1 10 5 7
Wyatt Stahlin 7 5 6 5
Will Andrews 6 6 7 4
Austin Moore 9 7 8 3
Chase Miller 11 8 9 2
Ethan Burkhart 10 9 10 1
Cory Thornsberry 8 11 11
Dylan Revis 12 12 12

UNLIMITED C/D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cody Holbrook 2 1 1
Gage McBee 1 2 2
Lucas Vance 3 5 3
Jay Brown 6 3 4
Alex Nelson 5 4 5
Keenan Foster 7 6 6
Ashton Kreiger 10 8 7
Draven Greene 8 11 8
Dylan Ridgeway 11 9 9
AYRTON SHELLY 9 12 10
Blake Elkins 12 10 11
Baily King 4 DNS 12
Ryan Campbell DNS 7 13
Lawson Davis 13 DNS 14

Vet Expert (25+ UP)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ROBBIE HORTON 1 1 1 15
JORDAN OXLEY 2 2 2 13
JOSH GIVEN 4 3 3 11
Michael Mitchell 3 DNS 4 9
MATTHEW HARVEY DNS DNS DNS
TIM MYERS DNS DNS DNS

Women 12+ 99-250cc

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Shelby Rolen 1 1 1
Natasha Horton 2 2 2
SHAYNA MCFARLAND 3 3 3
ALEXIS FIORENTINO 5 4 4
Cassie Belcher 4 5 5
Katelyn Cockerham 6 6 6
Traci Wyant 7 7 7

Muddy Creek Raceway – 6/2/2017 Blountville, TN

01 – Pro – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #88  JOEL HETRICK – HON
SENECA, PA
 –  – 1st 1st 50
 2nd  #28  JEFFREY RASTRELLI – HON
PALM CITY, FL
 –  – 3rd 2nd 42
 3rd  #1  CHAD WIENEN – YAM
GALENA, IL
 –  – 2nd 3rd 42
 4th  #665  RONNIE HIGGERSON – HON
CUTLER, IL
 –  – 5th 4th 34
 5th  #15  NICHOLAS GENNUSA – HON
WALL TOWNSHIP, NJ
 –  – 6th 5th 31
 6th  #84  THOMAS BROWN – YAM
SANGER, TX
 –  – 4th 8th 31
 7th  #9  PARKER WEWERKA – HON
LIVE OAK, FL
 –  – 9th 6th 27
 8th  #20  JOSH UPPERMAN – HON
LOUISVILLE, OH
 –  – 8th 7th 27
 9th  #741  WESTLEY WOLFE – HON
MYERSVILLE, MD
 –  – 7th 11th 24
 10th  #38  SAMUEL ROWE – HON
MENASHA, WI
 –  – 11th 9th 22
 11th  #209  BRETT MUSICK – HON
VERDUNVILLE, WV
 –  – 10th 10th 22
 12th  #940  DYLAN TREMELLEN – HON
NEW CUMBERLAND, PA
 –  – 14th 12th 16
 13th  #41  ZACHARY KACZMARZYK – HON
DAVIS JUNCTION, IL
 –  – 13th 13th 16
 14th  #25  CODY JANSSEN – HON
KAUKAUNA, WI
 –  – 15th 14th 13
 15th  #79  WES LEWIS – HON
ALIQUIPPA, PA
 –  – 12th 17th 13
 16th  #39  SEAN TAYLOR – HON
MONTEZUMA, IA
 –  – 16th 15th 11
 17th  #32  SILAS LAMONS – HON
BULLS GAP, TN
 –  – 17th 16th 9
02 – Pro Am – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #741  WESTLEY WOLFE – HON
MYERSVILLE, MD
 –  – 1st 2nd 30
 2nd  #9  PARKER WEWERKA – HON
LIVE OAK, FL
 –  – 7th 1st 25
 3rd  #26  DAVID SOLECKI – HON
ACTON, ON
 –  – 4th 4th 21
 4th  #24  ALAN MYERS – SUZ
SEWELL, NJ
 –  – 2nd 6th 18
 5th  #79  WES LEWIS – HON
ALIQUIPPA, PA
 –  – 9th 3rd 16
 6th  #135  HAEDYN MICKELSON – HON
EYOTA, MN
 –  – 3rd 10th 15
 7th  #733  PAYDEN LINGLE – HON
WINSLOW, IL
 –  – 11th 5th 14
 8th  #25  CODY JANSSEN – HON
KAUKAUNA, WI
 –  – 10th 7th 13
 9th  #38  SAMUEL ROWE – HON
MENASHA, WI
 –  – 6th 11th 12
 10th  #798  DRAKE KOELLING – HON
BRIMFIELD, IL
 –  – 5th 14th 11
 11th  #28  TYLER TURNER – HON
PENNDEL, PA
 –  – 12th 8th 10
 12th  #927  ZACH GILL – HON
LOUISVILLE, OH
 –  – 8th 13th *9
 13th  #32  SILAS LAMONS – HON
BULLS GAP, TN
 –  – 13th 9th *8
 14th  #27  BRAD RILEY – HON
HIGH POINT, NC
 –  – 14th 12th *7
 15th  #925  RYAN KORODY – HON
TOLEDO, OH
 –  – 15th DNS *6
03. WMX – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #10  KELSEY DYER – HON
QUINCY, IL
 –  – 3rd 1st 30
 2nd  #367  KIERSTIN KEANE – HON
TEMPERANCE, MI
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #5  MICHELLE JENKINS – SUZ
WARREN, OH
 –  – 1st 5th 21
 4th  #19  EMILY YOUNG – HON
ORANGE PARK, FL
 –  – 4th 3rd 18
 5th  #77  ANDREA BERGER – HON
REEDSVILLE, WI
 –  – 6th 4th *16
 6th  #53  ASHLY ACOMB – HON
CANAL FULTON, OH
 –  – 5th 6th 15
 7th  #345  LINDSAY HUTCHINSON – YAM
CASEVILLE, MI
 –  – 7th 7th 14
 8th  #22  SEASON BENNETT – YAM
NEENAH, WI
 –  – 8th 8th 13
 9th  #15  RACHEL TRENT – YAM
HUNTINGBURG, IN
 –  – 9th 9th 12
 10th  #55  AMBER THOMAS – YAM
MIDLOTHIAN, VA
 –  – 10th 10th *11
04 – Pro Sport – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #100  NOAH MICKELSON – HON
EYOTA, MN
 1st
Heat 1
 – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #26  DAVID SOLECKI – HON
ACTON, ON
 2nd
Heat 1
 – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #721  PEYTON ZIMMERMAN – HON
LITITZ, PA
 2nd
Heat 2
 – 2nd 3rd *21
 4th  #151  SEBASTIAN MOLINA – YAM
MIAMI BEACH, FL
 3rd
Heat 2
 – 3rd 5th 18
 5th  #135  HAEDYN MICKELSON – HON
EYOTA, MN
 1st
Heat 2
 – 1st 10th *16
 6th  #563  JARON COCHRAN – HON
MARION CENTER, PA
 6th
Heat 1
 – 6th 6th 15
 7th  #24  ALAN MYERS – SUZ
SEWELL, NJ
 4th
Heat 1
 – 4th 8th 14
 8th  #733  PAYDEN LINGLE – HON
WINSLOW, IL
 3rd
Heat 1
 – 3rd 9th 13
 9th  #26/  BRANDON HOAG – HON
KENNARD, NE
 11th
Heat 1
 2nd
Semi 1
10th 4th 12
 10th  #28  TYLER TURNER – HON
PENNDEL, PA
 7th
Heat 1
 – 7th 7th 11
 11th  #925  RYAN KORODY – HON
TOLEDO, OH
 5th
Heat 2
 – 5th 11th 10
 12th  #31  MCCAIN RICHARDS – YAM
W BURLINGTON, IA
 8th
Heat 2
 – 8th 12th 9
 13th  #8  SAMUEL REBORI – YAM
URUGUAY, //
 12th
Heat 2
 1st
Semi 1
9th 13th 8
 14th  #927  ZACH GILL – HON
LOUISVILLE, OH
 5th
Heat 1
 – 5th 17th *7
 15th  #27  BRAD RILEY – HON
HIGH POINT, NC
 9th
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
9th 14th *6
 16th  #36  DUANE SPURLING – HON
HICKORY CRNRS, MI
 8th
Heat 1
 – 8th 15th *5
 17th  #44/  MICHAEL ALLRED – YAM
YANCEYVILLE, NC
 7th
Heat 2
 – 7th 16th *4
 18th  #56  CHRISTOPHER NIXON – HON
PLEASANT SHADE, TN
 6th
Heat 2
 – 6th 18th *3
 19th  #798  DRAKE KOELLING – HON
BRIMFIELD, IL
 4th
Heat 2
 – 4th 20th *2
 20th  #30  LUCAS LAMONS – SUZ
BULLS GAP, TN
 10th
Heat 2
 3rd
Semi 1
11th 19th 1
 21st  #44  TYLER POWERS – YAM
NEWPORT, TN
 13th
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
12th DNS 0
 22nd  #75  JEREMY RAUPP – HON
ROCKFORD, IL
 9th
Heat 2
 4th
Semi 1
12th DNS 0
   #52  CODY FORD – HON
SPRINGTOWN, TX
 10th
Heat 1
 5th
Semi 1
10th   0
   #33  TYLER MACK – HON
NEW ULM, MN
 11th
Heat 2
 6th
Semi 1
11th   0
   #777  DYLAN DURAY – HON
IRONWOOD, MI
 12th
Heat 1
 7th
Semi 1
12th   0
05 – Open B – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #504  BRANDON O NEILL – HON
BALDWIN, MD
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #9  TY HUDSON – YAM
WAUKOMIS, OK
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #11  DEVON KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 –  – 4th 4th 21
 4th  #13  DAMON SMIDS – HON
BROOKS, AB
 –  – 3rd 5th 18
 5th  #8  CARSON PARRISH – HON
ODESSA, TX
 –  – 5th 7th 16
 6th  #529  CHASE SEELEY – HON
BATTLE CREEK, MI
 –  – 10th 3rd 15
 7th  #96  DANIEL BENNETT – HON
KINSTON, NC
 –  – 6th 10th *14
 8th  #08  MASON HUNT – YAM
RALEIGH, NC
 –  – 8th 9th 13
 9th  #12  TYLER TRENT – YAM
HUNTINGBURG, IN
 –  – 13th 6th 12
 10th  #116  CODY LINCOLN – SUZ
SUMMERFIELD, FL
 –  – 11th 8th 11
 11th  #3  DANIEL DAVIS – HON
MOUNT PLEASANT, TN
 –  – 7th 12th *10
 12th  #9/  TYLER BALDWIN – HON
HOWARD, OH
 –  – 9th 13th 9
 13th  #496  KENNETH PAYNE – HON
BUTLER, TN
 –  – 12th 11th 8
 DNS  #18  DUSTIN BOWDEN – SUZ
RALEIGH, NC
 –  – DNS DNS 0
06 – Open C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #334  CHANCE NEKOLA – YAM
DES MOINES, IA
 –  – 2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #4  ROBBIE ELLIOTT – HON
CHESAPEAKE, VA
 –  – 1st 2nd 25
 3rd  #6  JACOB ALBAUGH – YAM
LAURA, OH
 –  – 4th 4th *21
 4th  #126  QUENTIN AYRES – YAM
BRIDGEPORT, IL
 –  – 3rd 6th 18
 5th  #17  LARRY KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 –  – 7th 3rd 16
 6th  #38  GARRIK KELLEY – HON
DEL RIO, TN
 –  – 6th 5th *15
 7th  #1  ANDREW BEGLEY – CAN
BIG STONE GAP, VA
 –  – 8th 8th *14
 8th  #7  LUCAS MANSKE – HON
LA CROSSE, WI
 –  – 9th 10th 13
 9th  #208  MICHAEL VERDUN – YAM
GRAYMONT, IL
 –  – 11th 9th 12
 10th  #53  TYLER MILLER – HON
ALEXANDRIA, KY
 –  – 10th 13th 11
 11th  #18  JORDAN TRIMBLE – HON
FALMOUTH, KY
 –  – 5th 18th *10
 12th  #199  EZRA SHELDON – HON
HARRIMAN, TN
 –  – 14th 11th *9
 13th  #47  CHRIS FURCHES – HON
JONESBOROUGH, TN
 –  – 13th 12th 8
 14th  #412  TYLER TIRPAK – SUZ
KERNERSVILLE, NC
 –  – 12th 16th *7
 15th  #53/  ASHLY ACOMB – HON
CANAL FULTON, OH
 –  – 15th 14th 6
 16th  #78  DALTON MILLER – HON
BURNSVILLE, NC
 –  – 17th 15th *5
 17th  #207  DENTON STAGGS – YAM
BEAUMONT, TX
 –  – 18th 17th *4
 18th  #51  JUSTIN NORMAN – HON
SHELBY, NC
 –  – DNS 7th *3
 19th  #166  ROBERT GOLDEN – YAM
RUTHER GLEN, VA
 –  – 16th DNS *2
 DQ  #608  CAMERON CLINE – HON
CEDAR GROVE, WV
 –  – DQ DQ 0
07 – 450 A – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #100  NOAH MICKELSON – HON
EYOTA, MN
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #151  SEBASTIAN MOLINA – YAM
MIAMI BEACH, FL
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #26/  TOMMY VOSSMAN – HON
HOUSTON, TX
 –  – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #21/  JACOB STEVENS – HON
FOGELSVILLE, PA
 –  – 5th 6th 18
 5th  #14/  SKY VOLKAMER – HON
RUNNELLS, IA
 –  – 6th 8th *16
 6th  #563  JARON COCHRAN – HON
MARION CENTER, PA
 –  – 4th 10th 15
 7th  #88  ALEXANDER GILLETTE – HON
ONALASKA, WI
 –  – 9th 7th 14
 8th  #75  JEREMY RAUPP – HON
ROCKFORD, IL
 –  – 7th 9th 13
 9th  #14  TROY HILL – SUZ
BEAVERDAM, VA
 –  – 12th 5th *12
 10th  #33  TYLER MACK – HON
NEW ULM, MN
 –  – 8th 11th 11
 11th  #26  BRANDON HOAG – HON
KENNARD, NE
 –  – 19th 4th 10
 12th  #171  GRAYSON ELLER – HON
SALISBURY, NC
 –  – 11th 12th *9
 13th  #308  TYLER DAVIS – YAM
EARLVILLE, IA
 –  – 10th 14th 8
 14th  #44  TYLER POWERS – YAM
NEWPORT, TN
 –  – 14th 13th 7
 15th  #50  RANDY HURST JR – WAL
BROOKS, KY
 –  – 13th 16th *6
 16th  #417/  GRAMM MEYER – HON
WILLIAMSBURG, IA
 –  – 15th 15th 5
 17th  #21  BRANDON KELLY – HON
CAMERON, NC
 –  – 16th 17th *4
 18th  #721  PEYTON ZIMMERMAN – HON
LITITZ, PA
 –  – 17th DNS *3
 19th  #711  TYLER ROGERS – HON
BULLS GAP, TN
 –  – 18th DNS *2
08 – 450 B – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #24  BROGAN GUYER – HON
PERU, IN
 1st
Heat 1
 – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #504  BRANDON O NEILL – HON
BALDWIN, MD
 1st
Heat 2
 – 1st 2nd 25
 3rd  #529  COLE BOROWIAK – HON
OMAHA, NE
 3rd
Heat 2
 – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #529/  CHASE SEELEY – HON
BATTLE CREEK, MI
 2nd
Heat 1
 – 2nd 4th 18
 5th  #171  GABE DOMMER – HON
SEYMOUR, WI
 2nd
Heat 2
 – 2nd 7th *16
 6th  #823  MARTIN GRAMIGNA – SUZ
ARGENTINA, BR
 6th
Heat 2
 – 6th 5th 15
 7th  #8  CARSON PARRISH – HON
ODESSA, TX
 3rd
Heat 1
 – 3rd 8th 14
 8th  #17  ELI ELSWICK – HON
HARRIMAN, TN
 11th
Heat 1
 1st
Semi 1
9th 6th 13
 9th  #11  DEVON KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 6th
Heat 1
 – 6th 9th 12
 10th  #74  SEBASTIAN FOCHE – YAM
ARGENTINA,
 4th
Heat 1
 – 4th 11th 11
 11th  #15/  TYLER TRENT – YAM
HUNTINGBURG, IN
 7th
Heat 1
 – 7th 10th 10
 12th  #13  DAMON SMIDS – HON
BROOKS, AB
 5th
Heat 1
 – 5th 12th 9
 13th  #333  TRISTEN COLLUM – HON
SHADYSIDE, OH
 4th
Heat 2
 – 4th 13th 8
 14th  #77  DYLAN ROWSE – YAM
ARROWWOOD, AB
 5th
Heat 2
 – 5th 16th 7
 15th  #3  DANIEL DAVIS – HON
MOUNT PLEASANT, TN
 8th
Heat 1
 – 8th 14th *6
 16th  #496  KENNETH PAYNE – HON
BUTLER, TN
 7th
Heat 2
 – 7th 17th 5
 17th  #58  SETH TORRENS – HON
NEWARK, OH
 10th
Heat 2
 2nd
Semi 1
10th 15th *4
 18th  #826  JACOB HILL – YAM
LANSING, MI
 8th
Heat 2
 – 8th 20th *3
 19th  #31  TROY RUETZ – SUZ
STAFFORDSVILLE, VA
 10th
Heat 1
 3rd
Semi 1
11th 18th *2
 20th  #383  RYAN PERDUE – YAM
NARROWS, VA
 9th
Heat 2
 4th
Semi 1
12th 19th *1
   #248  AAREN KAMPHORST – HON
COSBY, TN
 9th
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
9th   0
   #77/  ANDREA BERGER – YAM
REEDSVILLE, WI
 12th
Heat 1
 5th
Semi 1
12th   0
   #7  TRAVES MEADOWS – HON
WHITE OAK, WV
 DNS
Heat 2
 DNS
Semi 1
DNS   0
09 – 450 C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #109  GAGE SCALETTI – HON
EDISON, NJ
 2nd
Heat 1
 – 2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #37  NICK CRAWFORD – SUZ
MONAHANS, TX
 2nd
Heat 2
 – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #99/  AUSTIN FLEMING – HON
CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH
 3rd
Heat 1
 – 3rd 3rd *21
 4th  #17  LARRY KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 1st
Heat 2
 – 1st 5th 18
 5th  #99  GAGE BEEBE – YAM
CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
 5th
Heat 1
 – 5th 4th 16
 6th  #03/  JUSTIN WESS – SUZ
HUBBARD, OH
 4th
Heat 1
 – 4th 6th 15
 7th  #4  ROBBIE ELLIOTT – HON
CHESAPEAKE, VA
 1st
Heat 1
 – 1st 9th 14
 8th  #18  JORDAN TRIMBLE – HON
FALMOUTH, KY
 4th
Heat 2
 – 4th 7th 13
 9th  #23  CLINT NEKOLA – YAM
ELBERON, IA
 3rd
Heat 2
 – 3rd 10th *12
 10th  #38  GARRIK KELLEY – HON
DEL RIO, TN
 6th
Heat 2
 – 6th 8th *11
 11th  #126  QUENTIN AYRES – YAM
BRIDGEPORT, IL
 5th
Heat 2
 – 5th 11th 10
 12th  #42  ANTHONY GOLEN – HON
JEFFERSON, OH
 7th
Heat 1
 – 7th 12th *9
 13th  #47  CHRIS FURCHES – HON
JONESBOROUGH, TN
 8th
Heat 1
 6th 8th 13th *8
 14th  #33  TYLER RAGER – HON
ALTOONA, IA
 7th
Heat 2
 – 7th 15th 7
 15th  #8  DALTON LIPFORD – HON
MEMPHIS, TN
 6th
Heat 1
 – 6th 16th 6
 16th  #70  COLE WUELLENWEBER – HON
BOW, NH
 11th
Heat 1
 1st
Semi 1
9th 14th 5
 17th  #387  JAKE CUMBEE – YAM
NARROWS, VA
 11th
Heat 2
 2nd
Semi 1
10th 17th *4
 18th  #7  LUCAS MANSKE – HON
LA CROSSE, WI
 8th
Heat 2
 – 8th 19th *3
 19th  #353  JOSH BUTLER – YAM
NARROWS, VA
 12th
Heat 2
 3rd
Semi 1
11th 18th *2
 20th  #622  BRANDON ROARK – SUZ
MOUNTAIN CITY, TN
 10th
Heat 2
 4th
Semi 1
12th DNS *1
   #373  ANDREW BERNARD – HON
NARROWS, VA
 9th
Heat 2
 5th
Semi 1
9th   0
   #315  ADAM PEOPLES – SUZ
BLACKSBURG, VA
 10th
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
9th   0
   #53  TYLER MILLER – HON
ALEXANDRIA, KY
 9th
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
10th   0
   #5  BRILEE HARRIS – YAM
RUSSELLVILLE, KY
 DQ
Heat 1
 – DQ   0
10. 450 B/C Limited – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #334  CHANCE NEKOLA – YAM
DES MOINES, IA
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #08  MASON HUNT – YAM
RALEIGH, NC
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #99  GAGE BEEBE – YAM
CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
 –  – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #11  DEVON KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 –  – DNF 4th *18
 DNS  #12  TYLER TRENT – YAM
HUNTINGBURG, IN
 –  – DNS DNS 0
11 – Production A – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #52  CODY FORD – HON
SPRINGTOWN, TX
 –  – 2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #26/  TOMMY VOSSMAN – HON
HOUSTON, TX
 –  – 1st 2nd 25
 3rd  #14  TROY HILL – SUZ
BEAVERDAM, VA
 –  – 4th 3rd 21
 4th  #35  KIRKLAND JACK – HON
NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
 –  – 3rd 5th 18
 5th  #31  MCCAIN RICHARDS – YAM
W BURLINGTON, IA
 –  – 5th 4th 16
 6th  #33  DALTON HICKS – HON
MONTEZUMA, IA
 –  – 7th 8th 15
 7th  #36  DUANE SPURLING – HON
HICKORY CRNRS, MI
 –  – 11th 6th 14
 8th  #171  GRAYSON ELLER – HON
SALISBURY, NC
 –  – 10th 7th 13
 9th  #308  TYLER DAVIS – YAM
EARLVILLE, IA
 –  – 8th 10th 12
 10th  #44/  MICHAEL ALLRED – YAM
YANCEYVILLE, NC
 –  – 6th 17th *11
 11th  #8  SAMUEL REBORI – YAM
URUGUAY, //
 –  – 13th 11th 10
 12th  #90  SAM STECKLY – HON
OXFORD, IA
 –  – 9th 16th 9
 13th  #417  GRAMM MEYER – HON
WILLIAMSBURG, IA
 –  – 14th 12th *8
 14th  #243  BRANDON CESARONI – HON
ELGIN, IL
 –  – 19th 9th 7
 15th  #38  KEATON STERK – YAM
CHARLOTTE, IA
 –  – 16th 13th 6
 16th  #77  DYLAN FRAZIER – HON
KERSHAW, SC
 –  – 15th 14th *5
 17th  #3  GARRETT CROWLEY – HON
MOORE, OK
 –  – 17th 15th 4
 18th  #22  TROY HUNT – YAM
EARLVILLE, IA
 –  – 12th DNS 3
 19th  #21  BRANDON KELLY – HON
CAMERON, NC
 –  – 18th DNS *2
 20th  #711  TYLER ROGERS – HON
BULLS GAP, TN
 –  – 20th DNS *1
12 – Production B – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #24  BROGAN GUYER – HON
PERU, IN
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #9  TY HUDSON – YAM
WAUKOMIS, OK
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #529  COLE BOROWIAK – HON
OMAHA, NE
 –  – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #96  DANIEL BENNETT – HON
KINSTON, NC
 –  – 7th 4th *18
 5th  #333  TRISTEN COLLUM – HON
SHADYSIDE, OH
 –  – 5th 6th 16
 6th  #12  TYLER TRENT – YAM
HUNTINGBURG, IN
 –  – 6th 7th 15
 7th  #11  DEVON KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 –  – 8th 8th 14
 8th  #10  DONAVAN COX – HON
CONWAY, AR
 –  – 4th 15th 13
 9th  #171  GABE DOMMER – HON
SEYMOUR, WI
 –  – 16th 5th *12
 10th  #17  ELI ELSWICK – HON
HARRIMAN, TN
 –  – 13th 9th 11
 11th  #08  MASON HUNT – YAM
RALEIGH, NC
 –  – 11th 12th 10
 12th  #9/  TYLER BALDWIN – HON
HOWARD, OH
 –  – 9th 14th 9
 13th  #58  SETH TORRENS – HON
NEWARK, OH
 –  – 14th 10th *8
 14th  #77  DYLAN ROWSE – YAM
ARROWWOOD, AB
 –  – 12th 13th 7
 15th  #248  AAREN KAMPHORST – HON
COSBY, TN
 –  – 15th 11th *6
 16th  #18  DUSTIN BOWDEN – SUZ
RALEIGH, NC
 –  – 10th DNS 5
 DNS  #103  ZACHARY FERRELL – HON
GLEN DANIEL, WV
 –  – DNS DNS 0
13 – Production C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #109  GAGE SCALETTI – HON
EDISON, NJ
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #99/  AUSTIN FLEMING – HON
CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH
 –  – 3rd 3rd *25
 3rd  #17  LARRY KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 –  – 5th 4th 21
 4th  #37  NICK CRAWFORD – SUZ
MONAHANS, TX
 –  – 8th 2nd 18
 5th  #126  QUENTIN AYRES – YAM
BRIDGEPORT, IL
 –  – 7th 6th *16
 6th  #23  CLINT NEKOLA – YAM
ELBERON, IA
 –  – 6th 7th 15
 7th  #99  GAGE BEEBE – YAM
CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
 –  – 10th 5th 14
 8th  #4  ROBBIE ELLIOTT – HON
CHESAPEAKE, VA
 –  – 2nd 14th 13
 9th  #70  COLE WUELLENWEBER – HON
BOW, NH
 –  – 11th 8th 12
 10th  #6  JACOB ALBAUGH – YAM
LAURA, OH
 –  – 4th 15th *11
 11th  #33  TYLER RAGER – HON
ALTOONA, IA
 –  – 12th 10th 10
 12th  #208  MICHAEL VERDUN – YAM
GRAYMONT, IL
 –  – 14th 9th *9
 13th  #8  DALTON LIPFORD – HON
MEMPHIS, TN
 –  – 13th 11th 8
 14th  #35  BRIAN TAPP – HON
BELL BUCKLE, TN
 –  – 9th 16th *7
 15th  #22  SEASON BENNETT – YAM
NEENAH, WI
 –  – 15th 12th 6
 16th  #207  DENTON STAGGS – YAM
BEAUMONT, TX
 –  – 19th 13th *5
 17th  #166  ROBERT GOLDEN – YAM
RUTHER GLEN, VA
 –  – 17th DNS *4
 18th  #32  JOSH REDDEN – SUZ
GHENT, WV
 –  – 18th DNS *3
 DQ  #608  CAMERON CLINE – HON
CEDAR GROVE, WV
 –  – DQ DQ 0
14 – College (16-24) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #21  JACOB STEVENS – HON
FOGELSVILLE, PA
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #14  SKY VOLKAMER – HON
RUNNELLS, IA
 –  – 2nd 2nd *25
 3rd  #243  BRANDON CESARONI – HON
ELGIN, IL
 –  – 5th 3rd 21
 4th  #44  TYLER POWERS – YAM
NEWPORT, TN
 –  – 4th 5th 18
 5th  #35  KIRKLAND JACK – HON
NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
 –  – 3rd 6th 16
 6th  #88  ALEXANDER GILLETTE – HON
ONALASKA, WI
 –  – 6th 4th 15
 7th  #212  ALEX HUCKABEY – YAM
CLINTON, TN
 –  – 9th 8th *14
 8th  #417/  GRAMM MEYER – HON
WILLIAMSBURG, IA
 –  – 8th 9th 13
 9th  #529  CHASE SEELEY – HON
BATTLE CREEK, MI
 –  – 12th 10th *12
 10th  #50  RANDY HURST JR – WAL
BROOKS, KY
 –  – 11th 13th *11
 11th  #116  CODY LINCOLN – SUZ
SUMMERFIELD, FL
 –  – 14th 11th 10
 12th  #90  SAM STECKLY – HON
OXFORD, IA
 –  – 7th 18th 9
 13th  #3  GARRETT CROWLEY – HON
MOORE, OK
 –  – 20th 7th 8
 14th  #823  MARTIN GRAMIGNA – SUZ
ARGENTINA, BR
 –  – 10th 17th 7
 15th  #38  KEATON STERK – YAM
CHARLOTTE, IA
 –  – 15th 14th 6
 16th  #10  DONAVAN COX – HON
CONWAY, AR
 –  – 18th 12th 5
 17th  #48  DEVYN DEHART – HON
RIDGEWAY, VA
 –  – 16th 15th *4
 18th  #77  DYLAN FRAZIER – HON
KERSHAW, SC
 –  – 13th 19th *3
 19th  #5  BRILEE HARRIS – YAM
RUSSELLVILLE, KY
 –  – 17th 16th *2
 20th  #22  TROY HUNT – YAM
EARLVILLE, IA
 –  – 19th 20th 1
15 – Junior 25+ – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #33  DALTON HICKS – HON
MONTEZUMA, IA
 –  – 2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #30  LUCAS LAMONS – SUZ
BULLS GAP, TN
 –  – 1st 2nd 25
 3rd  #56  CHRISTOPHER NIXON – HON
PLEASANT SHADE, TN
 –  – 4th 3rd 21
 4th  #419  CHASE CUNNINGHAM – HON
MOREHEAD, KY
 –  – 3rd 4th 18
 5th  #121  PHILLIP OPPEN – HON
MC KENZIE, TN
 –  – 5th 5th 16
 6th  #333  SKYLER STROM – HON
MAPLETON, UT
 –  – 7th 6th 15
 7th  #74  SEBASTIAN FOCHE – YAM
ARGENTINA,
 –  – 6th 7th 14
 8th  #3  ETHAN KEFFER – KTM
NARROWS, VA
 –  – 9th 8th *13
 9th  #69  JOHN JONES – YAM
CHARLESTOWN, IN
 –  – 8th 9th 12
 10th  #7  TRAVES MEADOWS – HON
WHITE OAK, WV
 –  – DNS 10th *11
16 – Veteran 30+ – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #419  CHASE CUNNINGHAM – HON
MOREHEAD, KY
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #60  ROCKY HEUPEL – HON
FIVE POINTS, TN
 –  – 4th 2nd 25
 3rd  #74  SEBASTIAN FOCHE – YAM
ARGENTINA,
 –  – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #24  MARSHALL SMITH – SUZ
HARLAN, KY
 –  – 2nd 6th *18
 5th  #18  DUSTIN BOWDEN – SUZ
RALEIGH, NC
 –  – 5th 4th 16
 6th  #826  JACOB HILL – YAM
LANSING, MI
 –  – 6th 5th 15
17 – Veteran 30+ C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #03/  JUSTIN WESS – SUZ
HUBBARD, OH
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #436  SCOTT ELLIS – YAM
HOLDEN, WV
 –  – 3rd 2nd *25
 3rd  #182  JOSH SMITH – YAM
WEST FRANKFORT, IL
 –  – 5th 3rd 21
 4th  #44  JAMES PERRY – HON
SCOTTSVILLE, KY
 –  – 4th 5th *18
 5th  #49  STEVEN ROOYAKKERS – HON
EVANS, GA
 –  – 6th 4th *16
 6th  #13  JASON FARRAR – SUZ
RANDLEMAN, NC
 –  – 2nd 9th *15
 7th  #182/  CHRISTOPHER KAMPHORST – HON
COSBY, TN
 –  – 7th 6th *14
 8th  #30  JOESPH CONCIA – HON
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
 –  – 8th 7th 13
 9th  #51  JUSTIN NORMAN – HON
SHELBY, NC
 –  – DNS 8th *12
 10th  #32  JOSH REDDEN – SUZ
GHENT, WV
 –  – 9th DNS *11
18 – Senior 40+ – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #24  MARSHALL SMITH – SUZ
HARLAN, KY
 –  – 1st 1st *30
 2nd  #539  C MUSICK – HON
VERDUNVILLE, WV
 –  – 3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #93  DEWAYNE NEWTON – YAM
LEITCHFIELD, KY
 –  – 2nd 3rd 21
 4th  #0  BRIAN JENKINS – HON
WARREN, OH
 –  – 4th 4th 18
 5th  #316  DANIEL DOMASZEWSKI – HON
MIAMI BEACH, FL
 –  – 6th 5th 16
 6th  #155  KEVIN POCRNICH – YAM
EFFINGHAM, IL
 –  – 5th 6th 15
 7th  #723  JASON JACKSON – HON
GRANITE CITY, IL
 –  – 10th 7th 14
 8th  #44  JAMES PERRY – HON
SCOTTSVILLE, KY
 –  – 9th 8th *13
 9th  #50  RANDY HURST – UNK
BROOKS, KY
 –  – 8th 9th *12
 10th  #41  JASON PORTERFIELD – SUZ
MECHANICSVILLE, VA
 –  – 7th 10th *11
 11th  #182  CHRISTOPHER KAMPHORST – HON
COSBY, TN
 –  – 11th DNS *10
 12th  #30  JOESPH CONCIA – HON
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
 –  – 12th DNS 9
   #211  VENGIE JAMES – HON
CONOVER, NC
 –  – DNS   0
19.1 – Senior 40+ B – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #0  BRIAN JENKINS – HON
WARREN, OH
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #316  DANIEL DOMASZEWSKI – HON
MIAMI BEACH, FL
 –  – 3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #723  JASON JACKSON – CAN
GRANITE CITY, IL
 –  – 2nd 4th 21
 4th  #50  RANDY HURST – UNK
BROOKS, KY
 –  – 4th 3rd *18
 5th  #211  VENGIE JAMES – HON
CONOVER, NC
 –  – 5th 5th *16
 6th  #539  C MUSICK – HON
VERDUNVILLE, WV
 –  – 6th 6th *15
 DNS  #41  JASON PORTERFIELD – SUZ
MECHANICSVILLE, VA
 –  – DNS DNS 0
19.2 – Senior 40+ C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #231  KENNETH TUCKER – UNK
LEBANON, KY
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #19/  PATRICK PATE – HON
OVERBROOK, KS
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #43  ROBERT NAGY – SUZ
SEYMOUR, TN
 –  – 3rd 3rd *21
 4th  #30  JOESPH CONCIA – HON
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
 –  – 4th 4th 18
 5th  #007  GARLAND KELLY – HON
CAMERON, NC
 –  – 5th DNS *16
20 – Women (25+) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #5  MICHELLE JENKINS – SUZ
WARREN, OH
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #19  EMILY YOUNG – HON
ORANGE PARK, FL
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #343  LAUREN HALE – YAM
NARROWS, VA
 –  – 3rd 3rd *21
21 – Youth All Star (13-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #07  MAX LINDQUIST – WAL
LITTLE SUAMICO, WI
 –  – 4th 1st 30
 2nd  #404  TREVOR THATCHER – WAL
SWANTON, OH
 –  – 5th 2nd 25
 3rd  #23  ZACK DECKER – HON
ZIONSVILLE, PA
 –  – 1st 8th 21
 4th  #23/  KORIE RICHMOND – HON
AKRON, OH
 –  – 7th 3rd 18
 5th  #155  MARCUS THOMSEN – HON
LAKE ELSINORE, CA
 –  – 2nd 9th 16
 6th  #15  JUSTIN MESSINA – HON
KINGWOOD, TX
 –  – 9th 4th 15
 7th  #133  LANCE WALKER – JB
WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
 –  – 3rd 10th 14
 8th  #69  PARKER ROAHRIG – HON
NASHPORT, OH
 –  – 8th 7th *13
 9th  #22  CALEB HATTER – YAM
LAWRENCEBURG, KY
 –  – 11th 5th 12
 10th  #61  HEATH HANNAH – SUZ
CANTON, NC
 –  – 10th 6th *11
 11th  #55  JACOB VISNIC – HON
SAINT CLAIRSVILLE, OH
 –  – 6th DNS *10
 DNS  #44  BRYCE FORD – NA
SPRINGTOWN, TX
 –  – DNS DNS 0
22 – 250 Mod (13-17) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #23  ZACK DECKER – HON
ZIONSVILLE, PA
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #69  PARKER ROAHRIG – HON
NASHPORT, OH
 –  – 2nd 2nd *25
 3rd  #81  NICK VALLONE – HON
APPLETON, WI
 –  – 3rd 5th 21
 4th  #488  DANE MOLANDER – HON
MIDDLETOWN, PA
 –  – 6th 3rd *18
 5th  #58  BRADEN LOLLIS – HON
BELL BUCKLE, TN
 –  – 7th 4th 16
 6th  #13  KYLER LENZ – HON
DEFOREST, WI
 –  – 5th 6th *15
 7th  #991  TAVIS DUDLEY – HON
MORGANTOWN, WV
 –  – 4th 7th *14
 8th  #19  COREY OSBORNE – JB
HAYES, VA
 –  – DNS 8th *13
 9th  #54  JAGGER PRICE – HON
NAVARRE, OH
 –  – 8th DNS *12
 DNS  #44  BRYCE FORD – NA
SPRINGTOWN, TX
 –  – DNS DNS 0
23 – Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #404  TREVOR THATCHER – WAL
SWANTON, OH
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #07  MAX LINDQUIST – WAL
LITTLE SUAMICO, WI
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #133  LANCE WALKER – JB
WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
 –  – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #23  KORIE RICHMOND – HON
AKRON, OH
 –  – 6th 4th 18
 5th  #155  MARCUS THOMSEN – HON
LAKE ELSINORE, CA
 –  – 4th 7th 16
 6th  #22  CALEB HATTER – YAM
LAWRENCEBURG, KY
 –  – 7th 5th 15
 7th  #13  KYLER LENZ – HON
DEFOREST, WI
 –  – 8th 6th *14
 8th  #55  JACOB VISNIC – HON
SAINT CLAIRSVILLE, OH
 –  – 5th DNS *13
 9th  #991  TAVIS DUDLEY – HON
MORGANTOWN, WV
 –  – 9th DNS *12
 DNS  #44  BRYCE FORD – NA
SPRINGTOWN, TX
 –  – DNS DNS 0
24 – Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #23  KORIE RICHMOND – HON
AKRON, OH
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #81  NICK VALLONE – HON
APPLETON, WI
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #13  KYLER LENZ – HON
DEFOREST, WI
 –  – 3rd 3rd *21
 4th  #54  JAGGER PRICE – HON
NAVARRE, OH
 –  – 4th 4th *18
25 – Super Mini (12-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #23  ZACK DECKER – HON
ZIONSVILLE, PA
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #7  AARON SALINAS – HON
HARLINGEN, TX
 –  – 3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #101  COREY EDWARDS – HON
SPRING GROVE, VA
 –  – 2nd 3rd *21
 4th  #3  JAYDEN LONDERVILLE – UNK
WAUSAU, WI
 –  – 4th 4th 18
 5th  #11  CHRISTOPHER PARRISH – JB
GARDENDALE, TX
 –  – 5th 5th 16
 6th  #19  COREY OSBORNE – JB
HAYES, VA
 –  – 6th 7th *15
 7th  #60  KOBE VANFOSSEN – JB
BERLIN, MD
 –  – 8th 6th *14
 8th  #488  DANE MOLANDER – JB
MIDDLETOWN, PA
 –  – 7th 8th *13
26 – Schoolgirl (13-17) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #367  KIERSTIN KEANE – HON
TEMPERANCE, MI
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #51  HAYLE GOFF – HON
BICKNELL, IN
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #15  RACHEL TRENT – HON
HUNTINGBURG, IN
 –  – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #24x  CAMRYN REVIA – JB
BEAUMONT, TX
 –  – 4th 4th 18
27 – Girls (8-13) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #3  NATALIE JACKSON – HON
BATTLE CREEK, MI
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #99  INDIA TRIMBLE – JB
FALMOUTH, KY
 –  – 3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #2  LILLY HUCKABEY – APX
CLINTON, TN
 –  – 2nd 4th *21
 4th  #255  LOGANN MAYFIELD – HON
EFFINGHAM, IL
 –  – 4th 3rd 18
28 – 125 (8-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #77  BRYCE DUVALL – YAM
RAYWICK, KY
 –  – 2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #222  DANIEL THATCHER – HON
SWANTON, OH
 –  – 3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #321  DREZDEN GRIMES – HON
MOULTON, AL
 –  – 1st 5th *21
 4th  #2  GRANT CAIN – HON
BELINGTON, WV
 –  – 4th 3rd *18
 5th  #199  KASEN PAGE – HON
UNIONVILLE, TN
 –  – 5th 4th *16
29 – 90 Open Sr. (12-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #7  AARON SALINAS – HON
HARLINGEN, TX
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #3  JAYDEN LONDERVILLE – UNK
WAUSAU, WI
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #119  GAVIN HADU – HON
CROWN POINT, IN
 –  – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #11  CHRISTOPHER PARRISH – JB
GARDENDALE, TX
 –  – 4th 4th 18
 5th  #00  BRYSON SLAGLE – JB
GORDONSVILLE, TN
 –  – 5th 5th 16
 6th  #222  TYLER MILLER – COB
TURTLE CREEK, WV
 –  – 7th 6th 15
 7th  #488  DANE MOLANDER – JB
MIDDLETOWN, PA
 –  – 6th DNS *14
30 – 90 Open Jr. (8-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #5  MASON JACKSON – KAW
BATTLE CREEK, MI
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #71  IAN JUICA – HON
ALLENTOWN, PA
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #409  CHASE RICHARDS – COB
W BURLINGTON, IA
 –  – 5th 4th 21
 4th  #48  GRANT OLSON – HON
WHITEHALL, WI
 –  – 4th 5th *18
 5th  #34  CHANCE KIMMY – HON
UNION CITY, PA
 –  – 7th 3rd *16
 6th  #88  NOAH ARNAL – UNK
VERMILION, OH
 –  – 6th 6th 15
 7th  #100  AGOSTINO ABBATIELLO – DRR
HUNTINGTON, NY
 –  – 8th 7th *14
 8th  #27  HUNTER REYNOLDS – HON
FREELANDVILLE, IN
 –  – 9th 8th 13
 9th  #5/  BRYCE MILLER – DRR
VERMONTVILLE, MI
 –  – 10th 9th 12
 10th  #176  LANDEN KRUSE – HON
SUAMICO, WI
 –  – 12th 10th 11
 11th  #283  AIDEN BENNETT – YAM
COOKEVILLE, TN
 –  – 11th 11th *10
 12th  #8  ADAM ULRICH – JB
WYOMISSING, PA
 –  – 3rd DNS 9
31 – 90 Automatic (8-13) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #88  NOAH ARNAL – UNK
VERMILION, OH
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #100  AGOSTINO ABBATIELLO – DRR
HUNTINGTON, NY
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #03  JAYDEN WEAGE – DRR
BRONSON, MI
 –  – 3rd 3rd *21
 4th  #75  KEAGAN THOMPSON – DRR
BICKNELL, IN
 –  – 4th 5th 18
 5th  #8  KAYNE COOPER – DRR
NARROWS, VA
 –  – 5th 6th *16
 6th  #5/  BRYCE MILLER – DRR
VERMONTVILLE, MI
 –  – 8th 4th 15
 7th  #857  BRADEN TAYLOR – DRR
BECKLEY, WV
 –  – 6th 7th *14
 8th  #11  LUCAS FRITZ – APX
LAVONIA, GA
 –  – 7th DNS *13
32 – 90 Shifter (12-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #7  AARON SALINAS – HON
HARLINGEN, TX
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #60  KOBE VANFOSSEN – JB
BERLIN, MD
 –  – 3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #3/  JAYDEN LONDERVILLE – UNK
WAUSAU, WI
 –  – 5th 3rd 21
 4th  #101  COREY EDWARDS – KTM
SPRING GROVE, VA
 –  – 4th 4th *18
 5th  #119  GAVIN HADU – HON
CROWN POINT, IN
 –  – 2nd 6th *16
 6th  #488  DANE MOLANDER – JB
MIDDLETOWN, PA
 –  – 6th 5th *15
 7th  #19  COREY OSBORNE – JB
HAYES, VA
 –  – 8th 7th *14
 8th  #181  BRYSON SLAGLE – JB
GORDONSVILLE, TN
 –  – 7th 8th 13
33 – 90 Shifter (8-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #5  MASON JACKSON – KAW
BATTLE CREEK, MI
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #71  IAN JUICA – HON
ALLENTOWN, PA
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #48  GRANT OLSON – HON
WHITEHALL, WI
 –  – 4th 3rd *21
 4th  #34  CHANCE KIMMY – HON
UNION CITY, PA
 –  – 6th 4th 18
 5th  #409  CHASE RICHARDS – COB
W BURLINGTON, IA
 –  – 5th 5th 16
 6th  #8  ADAM ULRICH – JB
WYOMISSING, PA
 –  – 3rd 8th 15
 7th  #27  HUNTER REYNOLDS – HON
FREELANDVILLE, IN
 –  – 7th 6th 14
 8th  #283  AIDEN BENNETT – YAM
COOKEVILLE, TN
 –  – 8th 7th *13
34 – 70 Open (6-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #88  NOAH ARNAL – UNK
VERMILION, OH
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #66  DALTON TURPIN – UNK
AUGUSTA, KS
 –  – 3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #66/  JUSTICE MCDANIEL – JB
TENNYSON, IN
 –  – 4th 3rd 21
 4th  #8  ADAM ULRICH – JB
WYOMISSING, PA
 –  – 2nd 5th 18
 5th  #28  CLAY KIMMY – SUZ
UNION CITY, PA
 –  – 6th 6th 16
 6th  #333  PEYTON REVIA – DRR
BEAUMONT, TX
 –  – 5th 7th 15
 7th  #93  JEREMIAH NEWTON – COB
LEITCHFIELD, KY
 –  – 8th 8th 14
 8th  #27  HUNTER REYNOLDS – KAW
FREELANDVILLE, IN
 –  – 7th 9th 13
 9th  #71  IAN JUICA – KAW
ALLENTOWN, PA
 –  – 13th 4th *12
 10th  #88/  TALON TRIMBLE – JB
FALMOUTH, KY
 –  – 9th 10th 11
 11th  #80  KAZIN VANFOSSEN – COB
BERLIN, MD
 –  – 12th 11th 10
 12th  #54  VINCENT DILLON – COB
PHILIPSBURG, PA
 –  – 11th 12th *9
 13th  #75  KEAGAN THOMPSON – DRR
BICKNELL, IN
 –  – 10th 13th 8
35 – 70 Automatic (6-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #88  NOAH ARNAL – UNK
VERMILION, OH
 –  – 1st 2nd 30
 2nd  #333  PEYTON REVIA – DRR
BEAUMONT, TX
 –  – 2nd 4th 25
 3rd  #66  DALTON TURPIN – UNK
AUGUSTA, KS
 –  – 9th 1st 21
 4th  #23  KADIN TVERGYAK – DRR
CHARDON, OH
 –  – 4th 6th 18
 5th  #422  LINCOLN TUMMEL – APX
POWELL, TN
 –  – 3rd 7th 16
 6th  #176  LANDEN KRUSE – DRR
SUAMICO, WI
 –  – 6th 5th 15
 7th  #999  LANDON CORN – COB
BENTON, IL
 –  – 10th 3rd 14
 8th  #75  KEAGAN THOMPSON – DRR
BICKNELL, IN
 –  – 5th 8th 13
 9th  #33/  CASON FULTON – APX
SHELBYVILLE, TN
 –  – 7th 10th *12
 10th  #44  LEAH GUFFEY – APX
BELL BUCKLE, TN
 –  – 8th 11th *11
 11th  #144  KALEB PAGE – COB
UNIONVILLE, TN
 –  – 11th 9th *10
 DNS  #12  STILES WEST – COB
OWENSBORO, KY
 –  – DNS DNS 0
36 – 70 Shifter (6-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #8  ADAM ULRICH – JB
WYOMISSING, PA
 –  – 1st 2nd 30
 2nd  #7x  DAYTON HUNT – COB
BOONVILLE, IN
 –  – 3rd 3rd 25
 3rd  #66  JUSTICE MCDANIEL – JB
TENNYSON, IN
 –  – 2nd 5th 21
 4th  #28  CLAY KIMMY – SUZ
UNION CITY, PA
 –  – 6th 4th 18
 5th  #54  VINCENT DILLON – COB
PHILIPSBURG, PA
 –  – 5th 6th *16
 6th  #999  LANDON CORN – COB
BENTON, IL
 –  – 4th 9th 15
 7th  #71  IAN JUICA – KAW
ALLENTOWN, PA
 –  – 14th 1st *14
 8th  #888  MASON MILLER – COB
TURTLE CREEK, WV
 –  – 8th 8th 13
 9th  #27  HUNTER REYNOLDS – KAW
FREELANDVILLE, IN
 –  – 9th 10th *12
 10th  #93  JEREMIAH NEWTON – COB
LEITCHFIELD, KY
 –  – 13th 7th *11
 11th  #88/  TALON TRIMBLE – JB
FALMOUTH, KY
 –  – 7th 13th 10
 12th  #80  KAZIN VANFOSSEN – COB
BERLIN, MD
 –  – 10th 11th *9
 13th  #231  KOLBY TUCKER – JB
LEBANON, KY
 –  – 12th 12th 8
 14th  #75  KEAGAN THOMPSON – COB
BICKNELL, IN
 –  – 11th 14th *7
37 – 50 Open (4-8) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #66  DALTON TURPIN – UNK
AUGUSTA, KS
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #08  CASH HARSCHE – APX
BURLESON, TX
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #23  KADIN TVERGYAK – DRR
CHARDON, OH
 –  – 3rd 3rd *21
 4th  #12  STILES WEST – COB
OWENSBORO, KY
 –  – 5th 4th 18
 5th  #88  LINCOLN TUMMEL – APX
POWELL, TN
 –  – 4th 5th 16
 6th  #17  WAYLON TUMMEL – DRR
POWELL, TN
 –  – 6th 6th 15
38 – 50 CVT (4-8) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #08  CASH HARSCHE – APX
BURLESON, TX
 –  – 2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #23  KADIN TVERGYAK – DRR
CHARDON, OH
 –  – 3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #88  LINCOLN TUMMEL – APX
POWELL, TN
 –  – 5th 3rd 21
 4th  #13  ETHAN TVERGYAK – DRR
CHARDON, OH
 –  – 4th 4th 18
 5th  #66  DALTON TURPIN – UNK
AUGUSTA, KS
 –  – 1st 7th *16
 6th  #17  WAYLON TUMMEL – DRR
POWELL, TN
 –  – 6th 6th 15
 7th  #19  ETHAN FRITZ – APX
LAVONIA, GA
 –  – 8th 5th *14
 8th  #34  KYNLEE LEGG – DRR
BICKNELL, IN
 –  – 7th 8th 13
39 – 50 Automatic (4-6) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #13  ETHAN TVERGYAK – DRR
CHARDON, OH
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #315  MASON HOPKINS – COB
HICKORY, KY
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #166  CAMDEN ARNAL – UNK
VERMILION, OH
 –  – 3rd 3rd *21
 4th  #34  KYNLEE LEGG – DRR
BICKNELL, IN
 –  – 4th 4th 18
 5th  #100  DAWSEN REVIA – DRR
BEAUMONT, TX
 –  – 5th 5th 16
 6th  #13/  KYLER KRUSE – DRR
SUAMICO, WI
 –  – 6th 7th 15
 7th  #318  ZACHARY WILCOX – DRR
SHADY SPRING, WV
 –  – DNS 6th *14
ATV Riders.Com Top Qualifier – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Points Earned
   #88  JOEL HETRICK – HON
SENECA, PA
 –  – 1
Manufacturers Cup Points – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #450h  TEAM HONDA – HON
,
 –  – 1st 1st 50
 2nd  #450y  TEAM YAMAHA – YAM
,
 –  – 2nd 3rd 42
SSI Decals Holeshot Award – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Points Earned
   #88  JOEL HETRICK – HON
SENECA, PA
 –  – 1
   #38  SAMUEL ROWE – HON
MENASHA, WI
 –  – 2