PAGODA M.C. BIG BUCKS PRO-AM SUNDAY, OCTOBER 8, 2017

125 to open 2 stroke

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Zakary Shaffer 1 2 1
Dillan Sabo 2 3 2
Brian Espinoza 6 1 3
JASON BAUGHMAN 4 4 4
Sean McBride 3 5 5
Elijah Cuadra 7 6 6
Kyle Oeltjen-Bruns 5 DNF 7

25+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dakota Kessler 2 1 1 15
Michael Fowler 1 2 2 13
Casey Clark 3 3 3 11
JEREMY COOK 4 4 4 9
Zachary Klaptosky 7 5 5 7
Stephen Ricks 6 6 6 5
CHAD AUGHINBAUGH 8 7 7 4
LARRY CELLA 9 8 8 3
Chris Duymich 5 DNS 9 2

25+ B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
KEVIN QUIGLEY 2 1 1 15
ETHAN BRETT CLYMER 3 2 2 15
MICHAEL MCKENTLY 4 5 3 13
Larry Mutschler 7 4 4 11
Derek Martzall 5 6 5
JOEY GLUCK 9 3 6 9
Corey Scanlon 6 8 7 13
Cody Schenk 10 9 8 7
GEOFFREY LEVENGOOD 11 10 9 11
Jonathan Rank 1 DNF 10 5
Bruce Harlan DNF 7 11 4
CORY BUPP 8 DNF 12 3
George Tejada 12 DNF 13 9
Tymeke Santos 13 DNF 14 7

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Luis Duran 1 1 1 18
Dakota Kessler 2 2 2 16
COTY SCHOCK 3 3 3 15
Michael Fowler 4 4 4 14
Cory Carsten 8 5 5 13
Scott Clark 6 7 6 12
Matthew Hougentogler 9 6 7 11
Jason Astudillo 10 8 8 10
GAUGE KEITH 5 13 9 9
Addison Emory 11 10 10 8
Jason Dragonetti 13 9 11 7
Brandon Hugney 12 11 12 6
Schae Thomas 7 18 13 5
NICK HESS 15 12 14 4
Dustin Miller 17 14 15 3
BRANDON ALBRIGHT 18 16 16 2
ANTHONY MALADRA 21 15 17 1
Michael Lennon 19 17 18
MATHEW BOYER 14 DNF 19
Chris Duymich 16 DNF 20
Jesse Chappell 22 19 21
Aerian Weaver 20 DNF 22
STANTON BOWERS 23 DNF 23

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chase Yentzer 1 1 1 15
Ryan Trevelise 2 2 2 13
Ricky Deck 5 3 3 11
Jamie Astudillo 4 4 4 9
Bryce Walborn 3 8 5 7
BRAD BICSAK 7 5 6 5
Dalton Weaver 6 6 7 4
Chase Balthaser 8 7 8 3
Bruce Harlan 11 9 9 2
Dillan Sabo 10 10 10 1
Cody Burns 12 11 11
Bradley Kenny 9 DNF 12

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Waldo Musa 1 1 1 25
Robert Clipner 2 4 2 23
Nikko Mason 5 2 3 22
CORY BUPP 3 5 4 20
Damon McCoy 6 3 5 18
Alex Thomas 4 6 6 16
Cody Weaver 8 7 7 14
Mason Wolf 7 9 8 13
David Deck 9 13 9 12
Brian Crawford 11 12 10 11
TREY HAUER 17 8 11 10
Trevor Jones 14 11 12 9
Peyton Zimmerman 12 14 13 8
Cody Hegeman 10 17 14 7
CHRISTOPHER BROWN 15 16 15 6
DEVON PIAQUADIO 23 10 16 5
Robert Good 22 15 17 4
Chris Brown 19 18 18 3
Cooper Gordon 13 25 19 2
Wyatt Kreeger 20 20 20 1
Anthony Pennington 18 22 21 1
GEOFFREY LEVENGOOD 16 24 22 1
Elijah Cuadra 21 23 23 1
Jayce Anderson DNF 19 24 1
Joseph Depaul DNF 21 25 1
Ryan Dempsey DNS DNF DNF

30 + Vet A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Casey Clark 1 1 1 15
JEREMY COOK 2 2 2 13
BARRY CARSTEN 4 3 3 11
Gregory Pamart 3 4 4 9
CHAD AUGHINBAUGH 5 5 5 7
Jerry Fessler 6 6 6 5

30 + VET B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Larry Mutschler 1 1 1 15
Derek Martzall 4 2 2 13
Bruce Harlan 3 3 3 11
JEREMY KREADY 2 4 4 9
Benjamin Hoffman 5 5 5 7
TIMOTHY DEITZLER 7 6 6 5
Nicholas Weber 6 7 7 4

30 + Vet C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ERIC SYDLOSKY 1 1 1 15
BEN KLEIN 3 2 2 13
Jeff Ferguson 2 4 3 11
Jarred Rush 4 3 4 9
Herbert McClain 5 5 5 7
JOHN HEWCZUK 6 6 6 5
Richard Yurkovic 7 7 7 4
DENNIS HORN 9 8 8 3
Kyle Miller 8 9 9 2

35 +

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Carl Wolter 1 1 1
JEREMY KREADY 2 2 2
Benjamin Hoffman 3 3 3
ERIC SYDLOSKY 4 4 4
BEN KLEIN 5 5 5
Nicholas Weber 6 6 6

40 + Senior A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BARRY CARSTEN 1 1 1 15
Gregory Pamart 2 2 2 13
Carl Wolter 3 3 3 11
CARL WEISS 4 4 4 9
Todd Weindel 5 5 5 7
ETHAN WAYBRIGHT 6 6 6 5
STEPHEN GEARY 7 7 7 4

40 + Senior B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
LARRY SCOTT DESIMONE 1 2 1 15
Brian Semder 3 3 2 13
Andrew Gentile 2 4 3 11
Guzman Taveras 9 1 4 9
ROBERT MAZZEI 5 5 5 7
JEFFREY GROFF 4 7 6 5
James Dobbs 6 6 7 4
Jeff Ferguson 7 8 8
Anthony Dimarzio 8 DNS 9 3

45 +

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
CARL WEISS 1

50 +

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BARRY CARSTEN 1 1 1
Brian Semder 3 2 2 15
Danford Pessel 2 4 3 13
ROBERT MAZZEI 4 3 4 11
Richard Yurkovic 5 5 5 9
Neil Ebert 6 6 6 7
Robert Schuler 7 DNS 7 5

50 4-6 STOCK

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jackson Beck 1 1 1
Malachi Kraft 2 2 2
Tanner Cromleigh 4 3 3
Anderson Eby 3 4 4

50 4-8 Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Michael Cuadra 1 1 1
Izzy Barron 2 2 2
Gavin McFarland 3 3 3
Jackson Beck 4 4 4
Justin Kirchhofer 6 5 5
Malachi Kraft 5 8 6
Emily Lord 8 6 7
Jonathan Giagni 7 7 8
Parker Zaharis 9 9 9
Brodie Brower 10 10 10

50 7-8 STOCK

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Michael Cuadra 1 1 1
Kearan Lynch 2 2 2
Grant Getz 3 3 3
Izzy Barron 4 4 4
Emily Lord 6 5 5
Justin Kirchhofer 7 6 6
Gavin McFarland 5 8 7
Carter Gower 8 7 8

50cc 4-8 oil big track

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Bryce Danenhower 1 1 1
Cayden Thomas 2 2 2

65 10-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
TYLER DEVERS 1 1 1
Jude Smerlick 2 2 2
Kobe McCollum 3 3 3
Nathaniel Cuadra 4 4 4
Seth Karpulk 6 5 5
Chase Worth 5 6 6
Connor Shoemaker 7 7 7

65 7-9

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
William Canaguier 1 1 1
Christian Merman 2 2 2
Robert Thomas 4 3 3
Seth Wallace 5 4 4
Grant Getz 7 5 5
Christian Kraus 6 7 6
Michael Cuadra 9 6 7
Reece Kreeger 8 8 8
Julia Lord 10 9 9
Klark Robbins 3 17 10
Brendan Doyle 11 11 11
Luke Pakula 13 10 12
Wade Miller 14 12 13
Ryan Clipner 12 14 14
MARK HENDRICKS 15 13 15
Jalen McClain 18 15 16
Parker Cook 17 16 17
Joel McClain 16 18 18

85 9-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
KYLE SCHLEMMER 1 1 1
TYLER DEVERS 2 2 2
Christian Merman 4 3 3
Jude Smerlick 3 6 4
Seth Kready 7 4 5
Robert Thomas 6 5 6
Alfred Turjan 5 8 7
Christian Kraus 9 9 8
Kaiden Heller 8 11 9
Damien Fine 13 7 10
Carson Hippert 11 10 11
Chase Worth 10 12 12
Bryce Smith 12 13 13
Luke Pakula 14 14 14
Matthew Meshey DNF DNS DNF

85/150 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRYCE SHELLY 1 1 1 15
Ryan Canaguier 3 2 2 13
Sebastian Balbuena 2 3 3 11
AJ Stayton 4 4 4 9
Ronnie Snyder 6 5 5 7
Wesley Carbaugh 5 7 6 5
Ethan Johnson 7 6 7 4
Ryan Cascarino 9 8 8 3
Colin Doyle 8 10 9 2
Demetrio Giagni 10 9 10 1
Chase Doyle 11 DNS 11
Sage Weiss 12 DNS 12

Collegeboy 16-24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cory Carsten 1 1 1
Bryce Walborn 2 2 2
Bradley Kenny 3 DNS 3

GIRLS 9-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Julia Lord 1 1 1
Sage Weiss 2 2 2

JR MINI 9-13

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
BRYCE SHELLY 1 1 1
Ryan Canaguier 2 2 2
KYLE SCHLEMMER 3 3 3
William Canaguier 4 4 4
Ronnie Snyder 5 5 5
Kobe McCollum 6 7 6
Klark Robbins 8 6 7
Seth Kready 7 8 8
Damien Fine 9 10 9
Alfred Turjan 12 9 10
Seth Wallace 11 11 11
Colin Doyle 13 12 12
Ryan Cascarino 10 15 13
Bryce Smith 14 13 14
Chase Doyle 16 14 15
Brendan Doyle 15 16 16

Open B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Trey Fegert 2 1 1 15
Tyler Walborn 1 2 2 13
Ryan Trevelise 6 3 3 11
Zakary Shaffer 4 5 4 9
Ricky Deck 3 8 5 7
Dalton Weaver 8 4 6 5
Jevin Heller 5 7 7 4
Jonathan Rank 7 6 8 3
KEVIN QUIGLEY 9 9 9 2
BRAD BICSAK 10 10 10 1
Cody Burns 12 11 11
Marcus Boddie 11 DNF 12

Open A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
COTY SCHOCK 1 1 1 25
Joey Peters 2 3 2 23
JACOB RUNKLES 3 4 3 22
Michael Fowler 4 5 4 20
Cory Carsten 5 6 5 18
William Carling 7 7 6 16
Matthew Hougentogler 6 8 7 14
Addison Emory 8 9 8 13
Aaron Houser 12 10 9 12
Luis Duran 21 2 10 11
AUSTIN WALKER 11 13 11 10
Jason Dragonetti 14 12 12 9
Schae Thomas 16 11 13 8
NICK HESS 15 15 14 7
Stephen Ricks 18 14 15 6
Zachary Klaptosky 17 17 16 5
GAVIN CHINN 19 16 17 4
Joseph Balkovic 9 DNF 18 3
MATHEW BOYER 13 DNF 19 2
Shayne Winton 22 18 20 1
Aerian Weaver 20 DNF 21 1
GAUGE KEITH 10 DNS 22 1
LARRY CELLA DNF DNS DNF
Dakota Kessler DNF DNS DNF
Jason Astudillo DNS DNS DNS
COLE BRYAN DNS DNS DNS

Open C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Waldo Musa 1 1 1 18
Corey Scanlon 2 2 2 16
ETHAN BRETT CLYMER 4 3 3 15
Damon McCoy 3 4 4 14
Nikko Mason 6 5 5 13
CORY BUPP 5 7 6 12
Mason Wolf 10 6 7 11
Cody Weaver 9 8 8 10
Cooper Gordon 8 9 9 9
Jayce Anderson 7 12 10 8
Trevor Jones 12 11 11 7
George Tejada 16 10 12 6
Robert Good 13 13 13 5
Cole Dixon 15 14 14 4
Brennen Witter 14 DNF 15 3
Kaylee Allen 11 DNS 17 1
Tymeke Santos DNF DNF DNF

School Boy 1 12-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Orion Gregory 1 1 1 15
Chase Yentzer 3 2 2 13
GAGE STINE 2 3 3 11
Sam Northrop 4 4 4 9
AJ Stayton 5 6 5 7
Dillan Sabo 7 7 6 5
David Deck 10 5 7 4
Alex Thomas 6 10 8 3
Brian Crawford 9 8 9 2
TREY HAUER 8 9 10 1
JASON BAUGHMAN 11 11 11
Kyle Oeltjen-Bruns 13 12 12
Sean McBride 12 13 13
HUNTER MORGAN 14 14 14

School Boy 2 14-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Orion Gregory 1 1 1 15
GAGE STINE 2 2 2 13
Chase Yentzer 3 3 3 11
Tyler Walborn 4 4 4 9
Chase Balthaser 6 5 5 7
Robert Clipner 5 6 6 5
Dylan Stewart 7 7 7 4

Super Mini 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRYCE SHELLY 1 1 1 15
Sebastian Balbuena 3 2 2 13
AJ Stayton 4 3 3 11
Sam Northrop 5 4 4 9
HUNTER MORGAN 7 5 5 7
Brian Espinoza 2 DNS 6 5
Caleb Scott 6 DNS 7 4

WOMEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jamie Astudillo 1 1 1
Jenna Schulteis 2 2 2
Katelyn Hegeman 3 3 3
Madison Northrop 5 4 4
Kiersten Roeting 4 6 5
Alexandra Hegeman 6 5 6
MIRACLE THOMAS 7 7 7
Kaylee Allen DNF DNS DNF

Z- 65 Beginners

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Connor Shoemaker 1 1 1
Trey Willson 2 3 2
Evan Walter DNF 2 3

Z- AIR COOLED 50 4-6

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Leland Jones 1 1 1

Z- AIR COOLED 50 7-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mackenzie Perry 1 1 1

Z- KTM/COBRA STOCK 4-6

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Lyric Zicha 1 2 1
Leland Jones 2 3 2
Shae Coffee DNF 1 3

Z- KTM/COBRA STOCK 7-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Zachary Spence 1 1 1
Nate Warner 3 3 2
Billy McDade 2 4 3
Tanner Bernal 5 2 4
Joseph Hernandez 4 DNF 5

Z- PW 50 4-6

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jeremy Mejia 1 1 1
Cayden Spence 3 2 2
Josh Warner 2 3 3
Carson Sebastian 4 4 4
Teagan Feudale 5 5 5

Z- TTR/CRF/KLX ETC 110 OPEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Connor Shoemaker 1 1 1
Evan Sydlosky 2 2 2

Z- XR80- TTR 125 OPEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Nicholas Potts 1 1 1
Jackson Bryn 2 2 2

Z-50cc 4-8 open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Zachary Spence 1 1 1
Tanner Bernal 2 2 2
Nate Warner 3 3 3
Billy McDade 4 4 4
Joseph Hernandez 5 6 5
Lyric Zicha 7 7 6
Mackenzie Perry 6 8 7
Shae Coffee DNF 5 8
Justin Kirchhofer DNF DNF DNF

ATV Dirt Days @ Loretta Lynn’s Ranch – 8/12/2017 Hurricane Mills, TN

01 – Pro – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #1  CHAD WIENEN – YAM
GALENA, IL
 –  – 2nd 1st 47
 2nd  #88  JOEL HETRICK – HON
SENECA, PA
 –  – 1st 2nd 47
 3rd  #84  THOMAS BROWN – YAM
SANGER, TX
 –  – 3rd 3rd 40
 4th  #741  WESTLEY WOLFE – HON
MYERSVILLE, MD
 –  – 5th 4th 34
 5th  #15  NICHOLAS GENNUSA – HON
WALL TOWNSHIP, NJ
 –  – 4th 5th 34
 6th  #38  SAMUEL ROWE – HON
MENASHA, WI
 –  – 7th 6th 29
 7th  #20  JOSH UPPERMAN – HON
LOUISVILLE, OH
 –  – 6th 8th 28
 8th  #9  PARKER WEWERKA – HON
LIVE OAK, FL
 –  – 9th 7th 26
 9th  #209  BRETT MUSICK – HON
VERDUNVILLE, WV
 –  – 8th 11th 23
 10th  #25  CODY JANSSEN – HON
KAUKAUNA, WI
 –  – 11th 10th 21
 11th  #940  DYLAN TREMELLEN – HON
NEW CUMBERLAND, PA
 –  – 15th 9th 18
 12th  #79  WES LEWIS – HON
ALIQUIPPA, PA
 –  – 10th 14th 18
 13th  #41  ZACHARY KACZMARZYK – HON
DAVIS JUNCTION, IL
 –  – 13th 12th 17
 14th  #32  SILAS LAMONS – HON
BULLS GAP, TN
 –  – 14th 13th 15
 15th  #665  RONNIE HIGGERSON – HON
CUTLER, IL
 –  – 16th 15th 11
 16th  #7  JOE BYRD – HON
UNION CITY, TN
 –  – 12th DNS 9
 17th  #39  SEAN TAYLOR – HON
MONTEZUMA, IA
 –  – 18th 16th 8
 18th  #28  JEFFREY RASTRELLI – HON
PALM CITY, FL
 –  – 17th DNS 4
02 – Pro Am – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #24  ALAN MYERS – SUZ
SEWELL, NJ
 –  – 1st 2nd 30
 2nd  #741  WESTLEY WOLFE – HON
MYERSVILLE, MD
 –  – 3rd 1st 25
 3rd  #9  PARKER WEWERKA – HON
LIVE OAK, FL
 –  – 2nd 3rd *21
 4th  #26  BRANDON HOAG – HON
KENNARD, NE
 –  – 5th 4th *18
 5th  #135  HAEDYN MICKELSON – HON
EYOTA, MN
 –  – 4th 6th 16
 6th  #79  WES LEWIS – HON
ALIQUIPPA, PA
 –  – 7th 7th 15
 7th  #798  DRAKE KOELLING – HON
BRIMFIELD, IL
 –  – 11th 5th 14
 8th  #25  CODY JANSSEN – HON
KAUKAUNA, WI
 –  – 6th 10th 13
 9th  #151  SEBASTIAN MOLINA – YAM
MIAMI BEACH, FL
 –  – 9th 8th *12
 10th  #925  RYAN KORODY – HON
TOLEDO, OH
 –  – 8th 9th 11
 11th  #38  SAMUEL ROWE – HON
MENASHA, WI
 –  – 10th DNS 10
 DNS  #8  SAMUEL REBORI – YAM
URUGUAY, //
 –  – DNS DNS 0
 DNS  #08  TYLER TURNER – HON
PENNDEL, PA
 –  – DNS DNS 0
03. WMX – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #11  MEGAN SHEPHERD – OTH
MARION, OH
 –  – 1st 1st *30
 2nd  #22  AUBRE KING – HON
PLEASANT GROVE, UT
 –  – 2nd 2nd *25
 3rd  #367  KIERSTIN KEANE – HON
TEMPERANCE, MI
 –  – 4th 3rd *21
 4th  #75  ANDREA BERGER – YAM
REEDSVILLE, WI
 –  – 3rd 4th 18
 5th  #24  JOHANNAH VOSSMAN – JB
HOUSTON, TX
 –  – 5th 6th 16
 6th  #345  LINDSAY HUTCHINSON – YAM
CASEVILLE, MI
 –  – 6th 7th 15
 7th  #53  ASHLY ACOMB – HON
CANAL FULTON, OH
 –  – 7th 9th 14
 8th  #19  EMILY YOUNG – HON
ORANGE PARK, FL
 –  – 12th 5th *13
 9th  #1  MICHELLE JENKINS – SUZ
WARREN, OH
 –  – 10th 8th *12
 10th  #18  KRYSTAL FISHER – HON
IOWA CITY, IA
 –  – 8th 11th 11
 11th  #826  MICHELE GRANT – HON
MEDFORD, WI
 –  – 11th 10th 10
 12th  #15  RACHEL TRENT – HON
HUNTINGBURG, IN
 –  – 9th 12th *9
04 – Pro Sport – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #100  NOAH MICKELSON – HON
EYOTA, MN
 –  – 1st 3rd 30
 2nd  #135  HAEDYN MICKELSON – HON
EYOTA, MN
 –  – 4th 1st 25
 3rd  #14  TROY HILL – WAL
BEAVERDAM, VA
 –  – 2nd 4th *21
 4th  #26  BRANDON HOAG – HON
KENNARD, NE
 –  – 6th 2nd 18
 5th  #52  CODY FORD – HON
SPRINGTOWN, TX
 –  – 3rd 6th 16
 6th  #798  DRAKE KOELLING – HON
BRIMFIELD, IL
 –  – 5th 5th 15
 7th  #151  SEBASTIAN MOLINA – YAM
MIAMI BEACH, FL
 –  – 7th 8th 14
 8th  #33  TYLER MACK – HON
NEW ULM, MN
 –  – 12th 7th 13
 9th  #563  JARON COCHRAN – HON
MARION CENTER, PA
 –  – 8th 11th 12
 10th  #08  TYLER TURNER – HON
PENNDEL, PA
 –  – 11th 9th 11
 11th  #31  MCCAIN RICHARDS – YAM
W BURLINGTON, IA
 –  – 10th 10th 10
 12th  #90  SAM STECKLY – HON
OXFORD, IA
 –  – 9th DNS *9
 13th  #24  ALAN MYERS – SUZ
SEWELL, NJ
 –  – 13th DNS *8
 14th  #8  SAMUEL REBORI – YAM
URUGUAY, //
 –  – 14th DNS 7
 DNS  #30  LUCAS LAMONS – SUZ
BULLS GAP, TN
 –  – DNS DNS 0
05 – Open B – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #9  TY HUDSON – YAM
WAUKOMIS, OK
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #12  TYLER TRENT – YAM
HUNTINGBURG, IN
 –  – 5th 2nd 25
 3rd  #529/  CHASE SEELEY – HON
BATTLE CREEK, MI
 –  – 3rd 5th 21
 4th  #496  KENNETH PAYNE – HON
BUTLER, TN
 –  – 8th 3rd 18
 5th  #3  DANIEL DAVIS – HON
MOUNT PLEASANT, TN
 –  – 7th 4th *16
 6th  #116  CODY LINCOLN – SUZ
SUMMERFIELD, FL
 –  – 4th 7th 15
 7th  #21  JAY TOELLE – CAN
PHILLIPS, WI
 –  – 11th 6th *14
 8th  #4  JASON MILLER – HON
MORRIS PLAINS, NJ
 –  – 6th 12th *13
 9th  #08  MASON HUNT – YAM
RALEIGH, NC
 –  – 10th 9th 12
 10th  #8/  DUSTIN BOWDEN – SUZ
RALEIGH, NC
 –  – 12th 8th 11
 11th  #749  RYAN FOSNOT – YAM
DOYLESTOWN, PA
 –  – 9th 11th *10
 12th  #9/  TYLER ROBERTS – HON
ORANGE, TX
 –  – 13th 10th *9
 13th  #11  DEVON KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 –  – 2nd DNS *8
 14th  #21/  LOGAN DUSENBERRY – YAM
NEW PHILADELPHIA, OH
 –  – 14th DNS *7
 15th  #72  JUSTIN HOOVER – YAM
WHITESTOWN, IN
 –  – 15th DNS 6
 DNS  #8  CARSON PARRISH – HON
ODESSA, TX
 –  – DNS DNS 0
06 – Open C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #334  CHANCE NEKOLA – YAM
DES MOINES, IA
 2nd
Heat 1
 – 2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #18/  JORDAN TRIMBLE – HON
FALMOUTH, KY
 1st
Heat 1
 – 1st 2nd 25
 3rd  #17  LARRY KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 1st
Heat 2
 – 1st 3rd 21
 4th  #375  BEN BERGER – YAM
REEDSVILLE, WI
 2nd
Heat 2
 – 2nd 4th 18
 5th  #99  GAGE BEEBE – YAM
CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
 5th
Heat 2
 – 5th 5th *16
 6th  #247  KEVIN ROLLINS – HON
OBERLIN, OH
 4th
Heat 1
 – 4th 6th 15
 7th  #126  QUENTIN AYRES – YAM
BRIDGEPORT, IL
 3rd
Heat 1
 – 3rd 7th 14
 8th  #09  TYLER WILLIAMSON – HON
MURPHYSBORO, IL
 4th
Heat 2
 – 4th 9th *13
 9th  #7  LUCAS MANSKE – HON
LA CROSSE, WI
 7th
Heat 2
 – 7th 8th 12
 10th  #45  LUKAS LINARES – HON
UNION CITY, TN
 5th
Heat 1
 – 5th 10th *11
 11th  #12  JUSTIN FLEMING – KAW
BELTON, KY
 7th
Heat 1
 – 7th 11th *10
 12th  #53  TYLER MILLER – HON
ALEXANDRIA, KY
 6th
Heat 1
 – 6th 14th 9
 13th  #28  JESSE TOELLE – CAN
FIFIELD, WI
 8th
Heat 2
 – 8th 13th *8
 14th  #199  EZRA SHELDON – HON
HARRIMAN, TN
 9th
Heat 1
 3rd
Semi 1
11th 12th *7
 15th  #354  BRADYN BESS – YAM
AVA, IL
 8th
Heat 1
 – 8th 15th *6
 16th  #13/  TYLER HANNAH – HON
LEOMA, TN
 6th
Heat 2
 – 6th 17th *5
 17th  #88  BLAKE WILLIAMSON – HON
MURPHYSBORO, IL
 10th
Heat 1
 2nd
Semi 1
10th 16th *4
 18th  #798  MICHAEL VERDUN – HON
GRAYMONT, IL
 13th
Heat 1
 1st
Semi 1
9th 18th 3
 19th  #100  TRYSTAN ALLERELLIE – UNK
WADESVILLE, IN
 3rd
Heat 2
 – 3rd DNS 2
 20th  #22  ETHAN PUTMAN – HON
LEXINGTON, AL
 13th
Heat 2
 4th
Semi 1
12th DNS *1
   #21  MICHAEL HERRINGTON – YAM
SCOTTSVILLE, KY
 9th
Heat 2
 DNS
Semi 1
9th   0
   #53/  ASHLY ACOMB – HON
CANAL FULTON, OH
 10th
Heat 2
 8th
Semi 1
10th   0
   #48  BRADLEY HAMILTON – HON
MOUNT PLEASANT, TN
 11th
Heat 1
 7th
Semi 1
11th   0
   #47  CHRIS FURCHES – HON
JONESBOROUGH, TN
 11th
Heat 2
 9th
Semi 1
11th   0
   #418  GARRETT WYNN – HON
PRINCETON, KY
 12th
Heat 1
 5th
Semi 1
12th   0
   #60  KYLE ANNALA – YAM
WESTBORO, WI
 12th
Heat 2
 6th
Semi 1
12th   0
   #188  RYAN POST – SUZ
RANDOLPH, NJ
 DNS
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
DNS   0
   #44  ETHAN GADDES – HON
MOUNT PLEASANT, TN
 DNS
Heat 2
 DNS
Semi 1
DNS   0
07 – 450 A – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #14  SKY VOLKAMER – HON
RUNNELLS, IA
 –  – 1st 2nd 30
 2nd  #88  ALEXANDER GILLETTE – HON
ONALASKA, WI
 –  – 5th 4th 25
 3rd  #171  GRAYSON ELLER – HON
SALISBURY, NC
 –  – 3rd 6th 21
 4th  #21  JACOB STEVENS – HON
FOGELSVILLE, PA
 –  – 2nd 7th 18
 5th  #26  TOMMY VOSSMAN – HON
HOUSTON, TX
 –  – 4th 8th 16
 6th  #33  TYLER MACK – HON
NEW ULM, MN
 –  – 8th 5th 15
 7th  #100  NOAH MICKELSON – HON
EYOTA, MN
 –  – 13th 1st *14
 8th  #14/  TROY HILL – WAL
BEAVERDAM, VA
 –  – 12th 3rd 13
 9th  #308  TYLER DAVIS – YAM
EARLVILLE, IA
 –  – 6th 10th 12
 10th  #563  JARON COCHRAN – HON
MARION CENTER, PA
 –  – 9th 9th 11
 11th  #16  ANDREW HARTWELL – YAM
FARWELL, MI
 –  – 7th 12th 10
 12th  #75  JEREMY RAUPP – HON
ROCKFORD, IL
 –  – 11th 11th 9
 13th  #12  JAMES SALTER – HON
WETUMPUA, AL
 –  – 10th 13th *8
 14th  #508  TIMOTHY SCHULTZ – HON
WEST FRANKFORT, IL
 –  – 15th 14th *7
 15th  #417  GRAMM MEYER – HON
WILLIAMSBURG, IA
 –  – 14th 16th 6
 16th  #44  TYLER POWERS – YAM
NEWPORT, TN
 –  – 16th 15th 5
 17th  #5  BRILEE HARRIS – YAM
RUSSELLVILLE, KY
 –  – 18th 17th *4
 18th  #231  RANDY HURST JR – WAL
BROOKS, KY
 –  – 17th DNS *3
08 – 450 B – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #171  GABE DOMMER – HON
SEYMOUR, WI
 1st
Heat 1
 – 2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #529/  CHASE SEELEY – HON
BATTLE CREEK, MI
 2nd
Heat 1
 – 1st 4th 25
 3rd  #529  COLE BOROWIAK – HON
OMAHA, NE
 4th
Heat 1
 – 4th 2nd 21
 4th  #823  MARTIN GRAMIGNA – SUZ
ARGENTINA, BR
 3rd
Heat 1
 – 3rd 3rd 18
 5th  #126  LOGAN TREMELLEN – HON
SHERMANS DALE, PA
 1st
Heat 2
 – 1st 5th *16
 6th  #74  SEBASTIAN FOCHE – YAM
ARGENTINA,
 4th
Heat 2
 – 4th 6th 15
 7th  #496  KENNETH PAYNE – HON
BUTLER, TN
 3rd
Heat 2
 – 3rd 7th 14
 8th  #333  TRISTEN COLLUM – HON
SHADYSIDE, OH
 5th
Heat 1
 – 5th 8th 13
 9th  #3  DANIEL DAVIS – HON
MOUNT PLEASANT, TN
 6th
Heat 1
 – 6th 9th *12
 10th  #269  FEDERICO PALACIOS – SUZ
CAPITAL FEDERAL,
 6th
Heat 2
 – 6th 10th *11
 11th  #77  DYLAN ROWSE – YAM
ARROWWOOD, AB
 5th
Heat 2
 – 5th 11th 10
 12th  #21  JAY TOELLE – CAN
PHILLIPS, WI
 7th
Heat 1
 – 7th 12th *9
 13th  #17  ELI ELSWICK – HON
HARRIMAN, TN
 7th
Heat 2
 – 7th 13th 8
 14th  #21/  GREGORY LATIMER – HON
OLIVE BRANCH, MS
 8th
Heat 2
 – 8th 15th *7
 15th  #75  JOSH KNOX – YAM
LISBON, OH
 9th
Heat 1
 2nd
Semi 1
10th 14th *6
 16th  #9  TYLER ROBERTS – HON
ORANGE, TX
 10th
Heat 1
 1st
Semi 1
9th 16th *5
 17th  #826  JACOB HILL – YAM
LANSING, MI
 8th
Heat 1
 – 8th 17th 4
 18th  #11  DEVON KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 2nd
Heat 2
 – 2nd DNS *3
   #4  JASON MILLER – HON
MORRIS PLAINS, NJ
 9th
Heat 2
 DNS
Semi 1
9th   0
   #12  TYLER TRENT – YAM
HUNTINGBURG, IN
 10th
Heat 2
 DNS
Semi 1
10th   0
   #8  CARSON PARRISH – HON
ODESSA, TX
 DNS
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
DNS   0
   #250  JUAN MANUEL GONZALEZ-CHUNCO – HON
ARGENTINA,
 DNS
Heat 2
 DNS
Semi 1
DNS   0
09 – 450 C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #17  LARRY KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 1st
Heat 2
 – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #03  JUSTIN WESS – SUZ
HUBBARD, OH
 2nd
Heat 2
 – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #6  JACOB ALBAUGH – YAM
LAURA, OH
 2nd
Heat 1
 – 2nd 4th *21
 4th  #334  CHANCE NEKOLA – YAM
DES MOINES, IA
 5th
Heat 1
 – 5th 3rd *18
 5th  #18/  JORDAN TRIMBLE – HON
FALMOUTH, KY
 1st
Heat 1
 – 1st 7th 16
 6th  #33  TYLER RAGER – HON
ALTOONA, IA
 4th
Heat 1
 – 4th 6th 15
 7th  #126  QUENTIN AYRES – YAM
BRIDGEPORT, IL
 6th
Heat 1
 – 6th 5th 14
 8th  #42  ANTHONY GOLEN – HON
JEFFERSON, OH
 4th
Heat 2
 – 4th 8th *13
 9th  #37  NICK CRAWFORD – SUZ
MONAHANS, TX
 3rd
Heat 1
 – 3rd 9th 12
 10th  #21  MICHAEL HERRINGTON – YAM
SCOTTSVILLE, KY
 3rd
Heat 2
 – 3rd 11th *11
 11th  #53  TYLER MILLER – HON
ALEXANDRIA, KY
 6th
Heat 2
 – 6th 12th *10
 12th  #13/  TYLER HANNAH – HON
LEOMA, TN
 10th
Heat 2
 1st
Semi 1
9th 10th *9
 13th  #354  BRADYN BESS – YAM
AVA, IL
 7th
Heat 1
 – 7th 13th *8
 14th  #12  JUSTIN FLEMING – KAW
BELTON, KY
 8th
Heat 1
 – 8th 14th *7
 15th  #22  ETHAN PUTMAN – HON
LEXINGTON, AL
 8th
Heat 2
 – 8th 16th *6
 16th  #70  COLE WUELLENWEBER – HON
BOW, NH
 5th
Heat 2
 – 5th 19th 5
 17th  #417  HARLEY MAGINNESS – SUZ
DAYTON, TN
 DNS
Heat 2
 3rd
Semi 1
11th 15th *4
 18th  #99  JOSEPH WILLIAMS – HON
MOULTON, AL
 10th
Heat 1
 2nd
Semi 1
10th 18th *3
 19th  #48  BRADLEY HAMILTON – HON
MOUNT PLEASANT, TN
 DNS
Heat 2
 4th
Semi 1
12th 17th *2
 20th  #6/  TIMMY PERDUE – HON
PLEASANT GARDEN, NC
 7th
Heat 2
 – 7th DNS *1
   #3  COLTON PENROD – HON
NEBO, KY
 9th
Heat 1
 6th
Semi 1
9th   0
   #84  TIMOTHY RAPP – SUZ
DAHLGREN, IL
 9th
Heat 2
 DNS
Semi 1
9th   0
   #870  MAX JONES – HON
BENTON, IL
 11th
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
11th   0
   #207  DENTON STAGGS – YAM
BEAUMONT, TX
 12th
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
12th   0
   #44  ETHAN GADDES – HON
MOUNT PLEASANT, TN
 13th
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
13th   0
   #188  RYAN POST – SUZ
RANDOLPH, NJ
 DNS
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
DNS   0
   #1  GAGE SCALETTI – HON
EDISON, NJ
 DNS
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
DNS   0
   #9  COLBY REVIA – YAM
WINNIE, TX
 DNS
Heat 2
 5th
Semi 1
DNS   0
10. 450 B/C Limited – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #99  GAGE BEEBE – YAM
CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #08  MASON HUNT – YAM
RALEIGH, NC
 –  – 3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #76  DALEN MIDDLETON – YAM
FLOYDS KNOBS, IN
 –  – 2nd 3rd *21
 4th  #11  DEVON KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 –  – 4th DNS 18
11 – Production A – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #52  CODY FORD – HON
SPRINGTOWN, TX
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #243  BRANDON CESARONI – HON
ELGIN, IL
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #33  DALTON HICKS – HON
MONTEZUMA, IA
 –  – 3rd 4th 21
 4th  #26  TOMMY VOSSMAN – HON
HOUSTON, TX
 –  – 5th 3rd 18
 5th  #35  KIRKLAND JACK – HON
NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
 –  – 4th 5th 16
 6th  #171  GRAYSON ELLER – HON
SALISBURY, NC
 –  – 6th 6th 15
 7th  #31  MCCAIN RICHARDS – YAM
W BURLINGTON, IA
 –  – 7th 8th 14
 8th  #56  CHRISTOPHER NIXON – HON
PLEASANT SHADE, TN
 –  – 8th 9th *13
 9th  #308  TYLER DAVIS – YAM
EARLVILLE, IA
 –  – 9th 10th 12
 10th  #22  TROY HUNT – YAM
EARLVILLE, IA
 –  – 11th 11th 11
 11th  #16  ANDREW HARTWELL – YAM
FARWELL, MI
 –  – 10th 12th 10
 12th  #38  KEATON STERK – YAM
CHARLOTTE, IA
 –  – 12th 13th 9
 13th  #94  MICHAEL PERKINS – HON
TENNYSON, IN
 –  – 13th 14th *8
 14th  #90  SAM STECKLY – HON
OXFORD, IA
 –  – DNS 7th 7
12 – Production B – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #24  BROGAN GUYER – HON
PERU, IN
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #9  TY HUDSON – YAM
WAUKOMIS, OK
 –  – 3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #171  GABE DOMMER – HON
SEYMOUR, WI
 –  – 4th 3rd 21
 4th  #12  TYLER TRENT – YAM
HUNTINGBURG, IN
 –  – 2nd 5th 18
 5th  #529  COLE BOROWIAK – HON
OMAHA, NE
 –  – 5th 4th 16
 6th  #333  TRISTEN COLLUM – HON
SHADYSIDE, OH
 –  – 9th 6th 15
 7th  #77  DYLAN ROWSE – YAM
ARROWWOOD, AB
 –  – 8th 7th 14
 8th  #3  DANIEL DAVIS – HON
MOUNT PLEASANT, TN
 –  – 7th 8th *13
 9th  #17  ELI ELSWICK – HON
HARRIMAN, TN
 –  – 10th 10th 12
 10th  #23  CHRISTOPHER CLAYTON – HON
HOWELL, NJ
 –  – 13th 11th *11
 11th  #8  TY BURCHETT – HON
AUBURN, KY
 –  – 16th 9th *10
 12th  #18  JAKE ROGERS – HON
PAOLA, KS
 –  – 15th 12th *9
 13th  #11  DEVON KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 –  – 6th DNS *8
 14th  #72  JUSTIN HOOVER – YAM
WHITESTOWN, IN
 –  – 11th DNS 7
 15th  #08  MASON HUNT – YAM
RALEIGH, NC
 –  – 12th DNS 6
 16th  #749  RYAN FOSNOT – YAM
DOYLESTOWN, PA
 –  – 14th DNS *5
 DNS  #8/  DUSTIN BOWDEN – SUZ
RALEIGH, NC
 –  – DNS DNS 0
13 – Production C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #375  BEN BERGER – YAM
REEDSVILLE, WI
 1st
Heat 2
 – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #6  JACOB ALBAUGH – YAM
LAURA, OH
 1st
Heat 1
 – 1st 2nd *25
 3rd  #126  QUENTIN AYRES – YAM
BRIDGEPORT, IL
 2nd
Heat 2
 – 2nd 3rd *21
 4th  #17  LARRY KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 2nd
Heat 1
 – 2nd 4th 18
 5th  #37  NICK CRAWFORD – SUZ
MONAHANS, TX
 3rd
Heat 2
 – 3rd 5th 16
 6th  #70  COLE WUELLENWEBER – HON
BOW, NH
 4th
Heat 2
 – 4th 6th 15
 7th  #247  KEVIN ROLLINS – HON
OBERLIN, OH
 3rd
Heat 1
 – 3rd 8th 14
 8th  #66  ANDRREW PHILLIPS – HON
JACKSON, TN
 5th
Heat 1
 – 5th 7th *13
 9th  #33  TYLER RAGER – HON
ALTOONA, IA
 4th
Heat 1
 – 4th 10th 12
 10th  #45  LUKAS LINARES – HON
UNION CITY, TN
 7th
Heat 1
 – 7th 9th *11
 11th  #164  BRANDON MOORE – HON
LA CYGNE, KS
 6th
Heat 2
 – 6th 12th *10
 12th  #28  JESSE TOELLE – CAN
FIFIELD, WI
 8th
Heat 1
 – 8th 11th *9
 13th  #35  BRIAN TAPP – HON
BELL BUCKLE, TN
 6th
Heat 1
 – 6th 16th *8
 14th  #423  PRESTON FOUTCH – YAM
MILAN, TN
 10th
Heat 2
 2nd
Semi 1
10th 13th *7
 15th  #84  TIMOTHY RAPP – SUZ
DAHLGREN, IL
 7th
Heat 2
 – 7th 17th *6
 16th  #3  COLTON PENROD – HON
NEBO, KY
 5th
Heat 2
 – 5th 19th *5
 17th  #60  KYLE ANNALA – YAM
WESTBORO, WI
 9th
Heat 1
 4th
Semi 1
12th 14th *4
 18th  #9  COLBY REVIA – YAM
WINNIE, TX
 11th
Heat 2
 3rd
Semi 1
11th 15th *3
 19th  #18  KRYSTAL FISHER – HON
IOWA CITY, IA
 8th
Heat 2
 – 8th 18th 2
 20th  #100  TRYSTAN ALLERELLIE – UNK
WADESVILLE, IN
 9th
Heat 2
 1st
Semi 1
9th 20th 1
   #870  MAX JONES – HON
BENTON, IL
 DNS
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
DNS   0
   #207  DENTON STAGGS – YAM
BEAUMONT, TX
 DNS
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
DNS   0
14 – College (16-24) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #14  SKY VOLKAMER – HON
RUNNELLS, IA
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #21  JACOB STEVENS – HON
FOGELSVILLE, PA
 –  – 4th 2nd 25
 3rd  #88  ALEXANDER GILLETTE – HON
ONALASKA, WI
 –  – 3rd 6th 21
 4th  #35  KIRKLAND JACK – HON
NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
 –  – 7th 3rd 18
 5th  #24  BROGAN GUYER – HON
PERU, IN
 –  – 6th 4th *16
 6th  #55  LOGAN STANFIELD – HON
PERU, IN
 –  – 5th 5th *15
 7th  #22  TROY HUNT – YAM
EARLVILLE, IA
 –  – 8th 9th 14
 8th  #44  TYLER POWERS – YAM
NEWPORT, TN
 –  – 9th 10th 13
 9th  #243  BRANDON CESARONI – HON
ELGIN, IL
 –  – 2nd 19th *12
 10th  #38  KEATON STERK – YAM
CHARLOTTE, IA
 –  – 13th 11th 11
 11th  #417  GRAMM MEYER – HON
WILLIAMSBURG, IA
 –  – 12th 12th 10
 12th  #75  JEREMY RAUPP – HON
ROCKFORD, IL
 –  – 18th 8th 9
 13th  #116  CODY LINCOLN – SUZ
SUMMERFIELD, FL
 –  – 11th 15th 8
 14th  #90  SAM STECKLY – HON
OXFORD, IA
 –  – 20th 7th 7
 15th  #48  DEVYN DEHART – HON
RIDGEWAY, VA
 –  – 15th 13th *6
 16th  #212  ALEX HUCKABEY – YAM
CLINTON, TN
 –  – 14th 17th *5
 17th  #823  MARTIN GRAMIGNA – SUZ
ARGENTINA, BR
 –  – 16th 16th *4
 18th  #50  RANDY HURST JR – WAL
BROOKS, KY
 –  – 19th 14th *3
 19th  #529  COLE BOROWIAK – HON
OMAHA, NE
 –  – 17th 18th *2
 20th  #94  MICHAEL PERKINS – HON
TENNYSON, IN
 –  – 10th DNS *1
15 – Junior 25+ – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #33  DALTON HICKS – HON
MONTEZUMA, IA
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #30  LUCAS LAMONS – SUZ
BULLS GAP, TN
 –  – 2nd 3rd 25
 3rd  #74  SEBASTIAN FOCHE – YAM
ARGENTINA,
 –  – 5th 4th 21
 4th  #12  JAMES SALTER – HON
WETUMPUA, AL
 –  – 4th 5th *18
 5th  #508  TIMOTHY SCHULTZ – HON
WEST FRANKFORT, IL
 –  – 3rd 6th *16
 6th  #56  CHRISTOPHER NIXON – HON
PLEASANT SHADE, TN
 –  – 10th 2nd 15
 7th  #333  SKYLER STROM – HON
MAPLETON, UT
 –  – 6th 7th 14
 8th  #99  DEREK FESMIRE – HON
HURON, TN
 –  – 7th 9th *13
 9th  #269  FEDERICO PALACIOS – SUZ
CAPITAL FEDERAL,
 –  – 9th 10th 12
 10th  #419  CHASE CUNNINGHAM – HON
MOREHEAD, KY
 –  – 12th 8th 11
 11th  #42  GRAY PARKER – HON
HUMBOLDT, TN
 –  – 8th 12th *10
 12th  #57  JONATHAN HAMSON – HON
DAHLGREN, IL
 –  – 11th 11th *9
 13th  #4  RANDY FINCH – HON
MURRAY, KY
 –  – 13th DNS *8
 14th  #250  JUAN MANUEL GONZALEZ-CHUNCO – HON
ARGENTINA,
 –  – 14th DNS *7
16 – Veteran 30+ – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #42  GRAY PARKER – HON
HUMBOLDT, TN
 –  – 2nd 3rd *30
 2nd  #60  ROCKY HEUPEL – HON
FIVE POINTS, TN
 –  – 5th 1st 25
 3rd  #75  BILL BERGER – YAM
REEDSVILLE, WI
 –  – 3rd 4th *21
 4th  #419  CHASE CUNNINGHAM – HON
MOREHEAD, KY
 –  – 6th 2nd 18
 5th  #95  JOSH WIMMER – HON
MILFORD, IN
 –  – 4th 5th *16
 6th  #74  SEBASTIAN FOCHE – YAM
ARGENTINA,
 –  – 1st 8th *15
 7th  #269  FEDERICO PALACIOS – SUZ
CAPITAL FEDERAL,
 –  – 7th 6th 14
 8th  #57  JONATHAN HAMSON – HON
DAHLGREN, IL
 –  – 8th 7th *13
 9th  #373  JASON CORN – SUZ
MACEDONIA, IL
 –  – 9th 9th *12
 10th  #826  JACOB HILL – YAM
LANSING, MI
 –  – 10th 10th *11
 11th  #57/  TODD GIBBS – HON
FLORENCE, AL
 –  – 13th 11th *10
 12th  #723  JASON JACKSON – HON
GRANITE CITY, IL
 –  – 12th 12th *9
 13th  #8/  DUSTIN BOWDEN – SUZ
RALEIGH, NC
 –  – 11th 13th 8
 14th  #8  NICHOLAS HALL – YAM
PONCA CITY, OK
 –  – 14th DNS *7
17 – Veteran 30+ C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #03  JUSTIN WESS – SUZ
HUBBARD, OH
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #03x  JASON KLEPACZ – HON
RIVERSIDE, IL
 –  – 2nd 3rd 25
 3rd  #74  JUSTIN GRANT – HON
MEDFORD, WI
 –  – 4th 2nd *21
 4th  #3  STEPHEN BROOKS – YAM
CUB RUN, KY
 –  – 5th 6th *18
 5th  #9  TONY SINGLETON – SUZ
TENNESSEE RIDGE, TN
 –  – 6th 7th *16
 6th  #223  AARON SYMONDS – HON
CLAREMORE, OK
 –  – 9th 5th *15
 7th  #182  JOSH SMITH – YAM
WEST FRANKFORT, IL
 –  – 7th 8th 14
 8th  #71  TODD ENGLAND – SUZ
DICKSON, TN
 –  – 12th 4th *13
 9th  #83  DUSTIN DECKARD – YAM
HELTONVILLE, IN
 –  – 8th 9th *12
 10th  #65  JOSHUA PELHAM – HON
JONESVILLE, MI
 –  – 10th 10th *11
 11th  #313  MICHAEL WEAVER – HON
DECATUR, TX
 –  – 11th 11th *10
 12th  #6/  TIMMY PERDUE – HON
PLEASANT GARDEN, NC
 –  – 3rd DNS *9
18 – Senior 40+ – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #75  BILL BERGER – YAM
REEDSVILLE, WI
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #93  DEWAYNE NEWTON – YAM
LEITCHFIELD, KY
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #0  BRIAN JENKINS – HON
WARREN, OH
 –  – 5th 3rd 21
 4th  #155  KEVIN POCRNICH – YAM
EFFINGHAM, IL
 –  – 6th 4th 18
 5th  #723  JASON JACKSON – HON
GRANITE CITY, IL
 –  – 7th 5th 16
 6th  #23  TED LOOMIS – HON
KINGSTON, IL
 –  – 4th 8th *15
 7th  #33  LANE COILE – HON
BRASELTON, GA
 –  – 8th 6th *14
 8th  #316  DANIEL DOMASZEWSKI – HON
MIAMI BEACH, FL
 –  – 9th 7th *13
 9th  #43  ROBERT NAGY – SUZ
SEYMOUR, TN
 –  – 10th 9th *12
 10th  #1  C MUSICK – HON
VERDUNVILLE, WV
 –  – 3rd DNS *11
19.1 – Senior 40+ B – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #641  LEN PLAZA – HON
UNION, IL
 –  – 2nd 2nd 30
 2nd  #316  DANIEL DOMASZEWSKI – HON
MIAMI BEACH, FL
 –  – 3rd 3rd 25
 3rd  #23  TED LOOMIS – HON
KINGSTON, IL
 –  – 6th 1st *21
 4th  #33  LANE COILE – HON
BRASELTON, GA
 –  – 4th 4th *18
 5th  #44  JAMES PERRY – HON
SCOTTSVILLE, KY
 –  – 7th 5th *16
 6th  #1  C MUSICK – HON
VERDUNVILLE, WV
 –  – 1st DNS *15
 7th  #231  RANDY HURST – UNK
BROOKS, KY
 –  – 5th DNS *14
 8th  #15/  VENGIE JAMES – HON
CONOVER, NC
 –  – DNS 6th *13
19.2 – Senior 40+ C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #231/  KENNETH TUCKER – UNK
LEBANON, KY
 –  – 2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #03x  JASON KLEPACZ – HON
RIVERSIDE, IL
 –  – 1st 2nd 25
 3rd  #99  DAVID TRIMBLE – HON
FALMOUTH, KY
 –  – 4th 3rd *21
 4th  #19/  PATRICK PATE – HON
OVERBROOK, KS
 –  – 3rd 4th 18
 5th  #119  MATTHEW ANDREW – HON
DELTONA, FL
 –  – 5th 6th *16
 6th  #73  STEPHEN FULKS – HON
SACRAMENTO, KY
 –  – 7th 5th *15
 7th  #57  JEFFREY GIBBS – YAM
FLORENCE, AL
 –  – 6th 7th *14
 8th  #12  ROBERT SINGLETON – SUZ
ERIN, TN
 –  – 9th 8th *13
 9th  #21  TERRY PELHAM – HON
JONESVILLE, MI
 –  – 8th 9th *12
 10th  #37  GREG JESSIE – YAM
BOWLING GREEN, KY
 –  – 10th 10th *11
 11th  #313  MICHAEL WEAVER – HON
DECATUR, TX
 –  – 11th 11th *10
 12th  #87  CHARLES RION – KAW
DICKSON, TN
 –  – 12th 12th *9
20 – Women (25+) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #19  EMILY YOUNG – HON
ORANGE PARK, FL
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #15  MICHELLE MONK – YAM
KINGSTON, IL
 –  – 2nd 2nd *25
 3rd  #826  MICHELE GRANT – HON
MEDFORD, WI
 –  – 4th 3rd 21
 4th  #1/  MICHELLE JENKINS – SUZ
WARREN, OH
 –  – 3rd 4th *18
21 – Youth All Star (13-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #404  TREVOR THATCHER – WAL
SWANTON, OH
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #133  LANCE WALKER – JB
WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
 –  – 3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #23  ZACK DECKER – KTM
ZIONSVILLE, PA
 –  – 2nd 3rd 21
 4th  #07  MAX LINDQUIST – WAL
LITTLE SUAMICO, WI
 –  – 5th 4th *18
 5th  #155  MARCUS THOMSEN – HON
LAKE ELSINORE, CA
 –  – 4th 5th *16
 6th  #15  JUSTIN MESSINA – HON
KINGWOOD, TX
 –  – 6th 6th 15
 7th  #95  JAKE ZAPOLSKI – JB
NEWTOWN, PA
 –  – 7th 7th *14
 8th  #11  JACOB HUGHES – SUZ
CONROE, TX
 –  – 9th 8th *13
 9th  #103  TYLER SVOB – HON
LEWISTOWN, IL
 –  – 12th 11th 12
 10th  #00  CALE DEAL – HON
LAKELAND, FL
 –  – 8th DNS *11
 11th  #61  HEATH HANNAH – YAM
CANTON, NC
 –  – DNS 9th *10
 12th  #18  GAGE WEEKS – HON
HUNTSVILLE, TX
 –  – DNS 10th *9
 13th  #22  CALEB HATTER – YAM
LAWRENCEBURG, KY
 –  – 10th DNS 8
 14th  #19  COREY OSBORNE – JB
HAYES, VA
 –  – 11th DNS *7
 DNS  #44  BRYCE FORD – KTM
SPRINGTOWN, TX
 –  – DNS DNS 0
22 – 250 Mod (13-17) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #44  BRYCE FORD – KTM
SPRINGTOWN, TX
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #23  ZACK DECKER – KTM
ZIONSVILLE, PA
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #133  LANCE WALKER – JB
WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
 –  – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #69  PARKER ROAHRIG – HON
NASHPORT, OH
 –  – 5th 4th *18
 5th  #81  NICK VALLONE – HON
APPLETON, WI
 –  – 4th 5th 16
 6th  #58  BRADEN LOLLIS – HON
BELL BUCKLE, TN
 –  – 6th 6th 15
 7th  #54  JAGGER PRICE – HON
NAVARRE, OH
 –  – 7th 7th *14
 8th  #59  CLAYTON DECKARD – JB
HELTONVILLE, IN
 –  – 9th 8th *13
 9th  #91  AIDEN WAYCHOFF – SUZ
VANLEER, TN
 –  – 8th 10th *12
 10th  #103  TYLER SVOB – HON
LEWISTOWN, IL
 –  – DNS 9th *11
 11th  #99  MALAKHI MARSHALL – HON
GREENVILLE, KY
 –  – 10th DNS *10
23 – Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #44  BRYCE FORD – KTM
SPRINGTOWN, TX
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #23  ZACK DECKER – KTM
ZIONSVILLE, PA
 –  – 4th 2nd *25
 3rd  #07  MAX LINDQUIST – WAL
LITTLE SUAMICO, WI
 –  – 3rd 3rd *21
 4th  #404  TREVOR THATCHER – WAL
SWANTON, OH
 –  – 2nd 4th *18
 5th  #133  LANCE WALKER – JB
WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
 –  – 6th 5th 16
 6th  #155  MARCUS THOMSEN – HON
LAKE ELSINORE, CA
 –  – 5th 6th *15
 7th  #53  NIAMH SHAW – HON
BOWLING GREEN, KY
 –  – 7th 7th *14
 8th  #11  JACOB HUGHES – SUZ
CONROE, TX
 –  – 8th 8th *13
 9th  #18  GAGE WEEKS – HON
HUNTSVILLE, TX
 –  – 9th 9th *12
 10th  #11/  GRANT UZZLE – HON
ROCKPORT, KY
 –  – 10th DNS *11
 DNS  #22  CALEB HATTER – YAM
LAWRENCEBURG, KY
 –  – DNS DNS 0
24 – Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #1  KORIE RICHMOND – HON
AKRON, OH
 –  – 1st 1st *30
 2nd  #81  NICK VALLONE – HON
APPLETON, WI
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #007  LUCAS EDDY – HON
MILAN, MO
 –  – 3rd 3rd *21
 4th  #88  MITCH KAYSER – HON
WATERLOO, IA
 –  – 4th 4th *18
 5th  #54  JAGGER PRICE – HON
NAVARRE, OH
 –  – 5th 5th *16
 6th  #38  MAXWELL MANSKE – HON
LA CROSSE, WI
 –  – 6th 6th *15
25 – Super Mini (12-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #25  LANE BAIRD – JB
STURGIS, KY
 –  – 1st 2nd *30
 2nd  #7  AARON SALINAS – HON
HARLINGEN, TX
 –  – 2nd 3rd 25
 3rd  #95  JAKE ZAPOLSKI – JB
NEWTOWN, PA
 –  – 8th 1st 21
 4th  #11  CHRISTOPHER PARRISH – JB
GARDENDALE, TX
 –  – 5th 5th 18
 5th  #60  KOBE VANFOSSEN – JB
BERLIN, MD
 –  – 7th 4th *16
 6th  #59  CLAYTON DECKARD – JB
HELTONVILLE, IN
 –  – 6th 6th *15
 7th  #14  GRANT LANDIS – JB
MANHEIM, PA
 –  – 3rd DNS *14
 8th  #19  COREY OSBORNE – JB
HAYES, VA
 –  – 4th DNS *13
 DNS  #3  JAYDEN LONDERVILLE – JB
WAUSAU, WI
 –  – DNS DNS 0
26 – Schoolgirl (13-17) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #53  NIAMH SHAW – HON
BOWLING GREEN, KY
 –  – 1st 1st *30
 2nd  #367  KIERSTIN KEANE – HON
TEMPERANCE, MI
 –  – 2nd 3rd *25
 3rd  #15  RACHEL TRENT – HON
HUNTINGBURG, IN
 –  – 3rd 4th 21
 4th  #51  HAYLE GOFF – HON
BICKNELL, IN
 –  – 4th 5th 18
 5th  #24/  CAMRYN REVIA – APX
BEAUMONT, TX
 –  – 5th 6th 16
 6th  #24  JOHANNAH VOSSMAN – JB
HOUSTON, TX
 –  – DNS 2nd *15
 DNS  #88  BROOKE ANDREW – APX
DELTONA, FL
 –  – DNS DNS 0
27 – Girls (8-13) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #3  NATALIE JACKSON – HON
BATTLE CREEK, MI
 –  – 1st 2nd 30
 2nd  #255  LOGANN MAYFIELD – HON
EFFINGHAM, IL
 –  – 3rd 1st 25
 3rd  #31  CARMEN FOLKERS – UNK
MAGNOLIA, TX
 –  – 2nd 3rd *21
 4th  #999  JAYCEE WEBB – COB
BENTON, IL
 –  – 4th 4th *18
 5th  #50  MALIA WEBB – COB
BENTON, IL
 –  – 5th 8th *16
 6th  #2  LILLY HUCKABEY – APX
CLINTON, TN
 –  – 11th 6th *15
 7th  #86  KAYLA KINDRICK – YAM
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 –  – 10th 7th 14
 8th  #86/  KIELY COOK – APX
HEMPSTEAD, TX
 –  – 9th 9th *13
 9th  #44  KARSYN TUCKER – APX
MURRAY, KY
 –  – 8th 10th *12
 10th  #07  ALYSSA YARBRO – COB
BRIGHTON, TN
 –  – 6th 13th *11
 11th  #152  ALLYSON RILEY – APX
O FALLON, MO
 –  – 7th 15th *10
 12th  #97  KAYDENCE HAYDEN – DRR
NEW RICHMOND, WI
 –  – 13th 12th *9
 13th  #88  JAYDEN GOODWIN – COB
DITTMER, MO
 –  – 12th 14th *8
 14th  #99  INDIA TRIMBLE – JB
FALMOUTH, KY
 –  – DNS 5th 7
 15th  #9  RIAN HYNES – DRR
ESPERANCE, NY
 –  – DNS 11th *6
28 – 125 (8-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #5  NICHOLAS CRECAN – YAM
NORTHBROOK, IL
 –  – 3rd 1st 30
 2nd  #77  BRYCE DUVALL – YAM
RAYWICK, KY
 –  – 2nd 2nd *25
 3rd  #321  DREZDEN GRIMES – HON
MOULTON, AL
 –  – 1st 3rd *21
 4th  #9  PATRICK GORDON – YAM
MOUNT PLEASANT, TN
 –  – 4th 4th *18
 5th  #222  DANIEL THATCHER – HON
SWANTON, OH
 –  – 5th 5th *16
 6th  #86  KAYLA KINDRICK – YAM
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 –  – 6th 6th 15
 7th  #7  CADEN DERAN – YAM
ZANESVILLE, OH
 –  – 7th 7th *14
29 – 90 Open Sr. (12-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #119  GAVIN HADU – HON
CROWN POINT, IN
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #19  COREY OSBORNE – JB
HAYES, VA
 –  – 3rd 2nd *25
 3rd  #11  CHRISTOPHER PARRISH – JB
GARDENDALE, TX
 –  – 4th 3rd 21
 4th  #14  GRANT LANDIS – JB
MANHEIM, PA
 –  – 2nd 7th *18
 5th  #222/  TYLER MILLER – COB
TURTLE CREEK, WV
 –  – 6th 5th 16
 6th  #116  HUNTER BLACKBURN – YAM
RUTHERFORDTON, NC
 –  – 7th 6th *15
 7th  #28  BRAYDON ORR – COB
COALMONT, IN
 –  – DNS 4th *14
 8th  #181  BRYSON SLAGLE – JB
GORDONSVILLE, TN
 –  – 5th DNS 13
 DNS  #3  JAYDEN LONDERVILLE – JB
WAUSAU, WI
 –  – DNS DNS 0
30 – 90 Open Jr. (8-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #5  MASON JACKSON – KAW
BATTLE CREEK, MI
 –  – 1st 1st *30
 2nd  #71  IAN JUICA – JB
ALLENTOWN, PA
 –  – 2nd 3rd 25
 3rd  #409  CHASE RICHARDS – COB
W BURLINGTON, IA
 –  – 4th 2nd 21
 4th  #48  GRANT OLSON – HON
WHITEHALL, WI
 –  – 3rd 4th *18
 5th  #34  CHANCE KIMMY – HON
UNION CITY, PA
 –  – 5th 5th 16
 6th  #101  NOAH ARNAL – JB
VERMILION, OH
 –  – 7th 6th *15
 7th  #238  CJ MERRITT – JB
REEDS SPRING, MO
 –  – 6th 7th 14
 8th  #15  NOAH WEEKS – APX
HUNTSVILLE, TX
 –  – 9th 8th *13
 9th  #27  HUNTER REYNOLDS – HON
FREELANDVILLE, IN
 –  – 8th 9th *12
 10th  #5x  BRYCE MILLER – DRR
VERMONTVILLE, MI
 –  – 10th 11th 11
 11th  #283  AIDEN BENNETT – APX
COOKEVILLE, TN
 –  – 12th 10th *10
 12th  #176  LANDEN KRUSE – DRR
SUAMICO, WI
 –  – 11th 12th *9
 13th  #8  ADAM ULRICH – JB
WYOMISSING, PA
 –  – 13th DNS *8
31 – 90 Automatic (8-13) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #100  AGOSTINO ABBATIELLO – DRR
HUNTINGTON, NY
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #7  LADD WEHUNT – APX
SHIDLER, OK
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #15  NOAH WEEKS – APX
HUNTSVILLE, TX
 –  – 5th 3rd *21
 4th  #15/  LANDON CASSADY – APX
UNIONVILLE, TN
 –  – 4th 4th *18
 5th  #9  PATRICK GORDON – APX
MOUNT PLEASANT, TN
 –  – 6th 5th *16
 6th  #33/  CASON FULTON – APX
SHELBYVILLE, TN
 –  – 8th 6th *15
 7th  #123  CONNOR BREWER – DRR
JONESBORO, AR
 –  – 3rd 11th *14
 8th  #75  KEAGAN THOMPSON – DRR
BICKNELL, IN
 –  – 7th 8th 13
 9th  #5x  BRYCE MILLER – DRR
VERMONTVILLE, MI
 –  – 9th 7th *12
 10th  #413  TANNER PRICE – DRR
JEFFERSON, IA
 –  – 11th 9th *11
 11th  #84  JAYDIN CENTOFANTI – HON
HANOVERTON, OH
 –  – 10th 10th *10
32 – 90 Shifter (12-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #119  GAVIN HADU – HON
CROWN POINT, IN
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #60  KOBE VANFOSSEN – JB
BERLIN, MD
 –  – 2nd 2nd *25
 3rd  #96  NATHAN FOLKERS – UNK
MAGNOLIA, TX
 –  – 3rd 3rd *21
 4th  #222/  TYLER MILLER – COB
TURTLE CREEK, WV
 –  – 7th 4th *18
 5th  #10  BENNETT MANSKE – HON
LA CROSSE, WI
 –  – 6th 5th *16
 6th  #116  HUNTER BLACKBURN – YAM
RUTHERFORDTON, NC
 –  – 8th 6th *15
 7th  #181  BRYSON SLAGLE – JB
GORDONSVILLE, TN
 –  – 4th DNS 14
 8th  #28  BRAYDON ORR – COB
COALMONT, IN
 –  – 5th DNS *13
 DNS  #3/  JAYDEN LONDERVILLE – JB
WAUSAU, WI
 –  – DNS DNS 0
33 – 90 Shifter (8-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #48  GRANT OLSON – HON
WHITEHALL, WI
 –  – 1st 3rd 30
 2nd  #409  CHASE RICHARDS – COB
W BURLINGTON, IA
 –  – 2nd 4th 25
 3rd  #34  CHANCE KIMMY – HON
UNION CITY, PA
 –  – 3rd 5th 21
 4th  #5  MASON JACKSON – KAW
BATTLE CREEK, MI
 –  – 8th 1st *18
 5th  #71  IAN JUICA – JB
ALLENTOWN, PA
 –  – 7th 2nd *16
 6th  #238  CJ MERRITT – JB
REEDS SPRING, MO
 –  – 6th 6th 15
 7th  #101  NOAH ARNAL – JB
VERMILION, OH
 –  – 5th 8th *14
 8th  #12/  MAXIMUS RUMSEY – COB
CARBONDALE, IL
 –  – 11th 7th *13
 9th  #15  LANDON CASSADY – JB
UNIONVILLE, TN
 –  – 9th 10th *12
 10th  #27  HUNTER REYNOLDS – HON
FREELANDVILLE, IN
 –  – 12th 9th *11
 11th  #283  AIDEN BENNETT – APX
COOKEVILLE, TN
 –  – 10th 11th *10
 12th  #007  TREVIN BOND – COB
AUBURN, KY
 –  – 13th 12th *9
 13th  #8  ADAM ULRICH – JB
WYOMISSING, PA
 –  – 4th DNS *8
34 – 70 Open (6-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #8  ADAM ULRICH – JB
WYOMISSING, PA
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #93  JEREMIAH NEWTON – COB
LEITCHFIELD, KY
 –  – 3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #28  CLAY KIMMY – KAW
UNION CITY, PA
 –  – 4th 5th 21
 4th  #66/  JUSTICE MCDANIEL – JB
TENNYSON, IN
 –  – 5th 6th 18
 5th  #888  MASON MILLER – COB
TURTLE CREEK, WV
 –  – 12th 4th *16
 6th  #88/  TALON TRIMBLE – JB
FALMOUTH, KY
 –  – 9th 7th 15
 7th  #27  HUNTER REYNOLDS – KAW
FREELANDVILLE, IN
 –  – 6th 10th 14
 8th  #80  KAZIN VANFOSSEN – COB
BERLIN, MD
 –  – 10th 8th 13
 9th  #12  JAKE MILLER – COB
WESTPORT, TN
 –  – 7th 12th *12
 10th  #333  PEYTON REVIA – DRR
BEAUMONT, TX
 –  – 17th 3rd 11
 11th  #231  KOLBY TUCKER – JB
LEBANON, KY
 –  – 11th 9th *10
 12th  #10  BRADEN STRAWSER – DRR
STOUTSVILLE, OH
 –  – 13th 11th *9
 13th  #21  AUSTIN ANDREW – DRR
DELTONA, FL
 –  – 14th 13th *8
 14th  #2  TY CONWAY – COB
SACRAMENTO, KY
 –  – 16th 14th *7
 15th  #7  LADD WEHUNT – APX
SHIDLER, OK
 –  – 2nd DNS *6
 16th  #99x  DAKODA BROWN – DRR
RAY CITY, GA
 –  – 8th DNS *5
 17th  #5  AUBREE MCKISSACK – DRR
MOUNT PLEASANT, TN
 –  – 15th DNS *4
35 – 70 Automatic (6-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #999  LANDON CORN – COB
BENTON, IL
 2nd
Heat 1
 – 2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #7  LADD WEHUNT – APX
SHIDLER, OK
 1st
Heat 1
 – 1st 2nd 25
 3rd  #12  STILES WEST – COB
OWENSBORO, KY
 1st
Heat 2
 – 1st 4th 21
 4th  #99x  DAKODA BROWN – DRR
RAY CITY, GA
 4th
Heat 1
 – 4th 3rd *18
 5th  #176  LANDEN KRUSE – DRR
SUAMICO, WI
 3rd
Heat 1
 – 3rd 5th 16
 6th  #422  LINCOLN TUMMEL – APX
POWELL, TN
 3rd
Heat 2
 – 3rd 7th 15
 7th  #14  SETH SIMS – DRR
BEAVERDAM, VA
 5th
Heat 1
 – 5th 8th *14
 8th  #24  JAYDON POWELL – DRR
ELSBERRY, MO
 5th
Heat 2
 – 5th 9th *13
 9th  #2  TY CONWAY – COB
SACRAMENTO, KY
 10th
Heat 1
 1st
Semi 1
9th 6th *12
 10th  #33/  CASON FULTON – APX
SHELBYVILLE, TN
 6th
Heat 1
 – 6th 10th *11
 11th  #07  ALYSSA YARBRO – COB
BRIGHTON, TN
 4th
Heat 2
 – 4th 12th *10
 12th  #333  PEYTON REVIA – DRR
BEAUMONT, TX
 2nd
Heat 2
 – 2nd 15th *9
 13th  #225  DARRELL SIZEMORE – DRR
STURGEON, MO
 7th
Heat 1
 – 7th 11th *8
 14th  #86  KIELY COOK – APX
HEMPSTEAD, TX
 DNS
Heat 1
 2nd
Semi 1
10th 13th *7
 15th  #21/  AUSTIN ANDREW – DRR
DELTONA, FL
 8th
Heat 2
 – 8th 16th *6
 16th  #101  CARTER EDWARDS – DRR
MAGNOLIA, TX
 6th
Heat 2
 – 6th 18th *5
 17th  #21  ROBERT ELLER – DRR
HUTSONVILLE, IL
 9th
Heat 1
 3rd
Semi 1
11th 14th 4
 18th  #9  RIAN HYNES – DRR
ESPERANCE, NY
 8th
Heat 1
 – 8th 17th *3
 19th  #44  LEAH GUFFEY – APX
BELL BUCKLE, TN
 9th
Heat 2
 4th
Semi 1
12th 19th *2
 20th  #10  BRADEN STRAWSER – DRR
STOUTSVILLE, OH
 7th
Heat 2
 – 7th DNS *1
   #5  AUBREE MCKISSACK – DRR
MOUNT PLEASANT, TN
 10th
Heat 2
 DNS
Semi 1
10th   0
36 – 70 Shifter (6-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #71  IAN JUICA – JB
ALLENTOWN, PA
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #8  ADAM ULRICH – JB
WYOMISSING, PA
 –  – 2nd 2nd *25
 3rd  #93  JEREMIAH NEWTON – COB
LEITCHFIELD, KY
 –  – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #12/  MAXIMUS RUMSEY – COB
CARBONDALE, IL
 –  – 4th 4th *18
 5th  #66/  JUSTICE MCDANIEL – JB
TENNYSON, IN
 –  – 6th 6th *16
 6th  #27  HUNTER REYNOLDS – KAW
FREELANDVILLE, IN
 –  – 7th 7th 15
 7th  #999  LANDON CORN – COB
BENTON, IL
 –  – 10th 5th 14
 8th  #888  MASON MILLER – COB
TURTLE CREEK, WV
 –  – 9th 8th 13
 9th  #80  KAZIN VANFOSSEN – COB
BERLIN, MD
 –  – 8th 10th 12
 10th  #7x  DAYTON HUNT – COB
BOONVILLE, IN
 –  – 5th 14th 11
 11th  #88/  TALON TRIMBLE – JB
FALMOUTH, KY
 –  – 11th 9th 10
 12th  #231  KOLBY TUCKER – JB
LEBANON, KY
 –  – 12th 11th 9
 13th  #12  JAKE MILLER – COB
WESTPORT, TN
 –  – 13th 12th *8
 14th  #607  JAEDEN GRANT – COB
MEDFORD, WI
 –  – 14th 13th 7
 15th  #28  CLAY KIMMY – KAW
UNION CITY, PA
 –  – 15th DNS *6
37 – 50 Open (4-8) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #24  JAYDON POWELL – COB
ELSBERRY, MO
 –  – 2nd 2nd *30
 2nd  #12  STILES WEST – COB
OWENSBORO, KY
 –  – 1st 4th 25
 3rd  #98  BRODY SRSEN – DRR
HARMONY, MN
 –  – 4th 3rd 21
 4th  #88  LINCOLN TUMMEL – APX
POWELL, TN
 –  – 5th 5th 18
 5th  #121  JAYCEE WEBB – COB
BENTON, IL
 –  – 6th 8th *16
 6th  #105  MONTGOMERY HUGHES – COB
BATH SPRINGS, TN
 –  – 10th 7th *15
 7th  #225  DARRELL SIZEMORE – DRR
STURGEON, MO
 –  – 7th 10th *14
 8th  #41  LILLIAN PLAZA – DRR
UNION, IL
 –  – 9th 9th 13
 9th  #166  WAYLON TUMMEL – DRR
POWELL, TN
 –  – 13th 6th *12
 10th  #6  MADELIENE ROSE – DRR
DELANSON, NY
 –  – 8th 12th *11
 11th  #97  KAYDENCE HAYDEN – DRR
NEW RICHMOND, WI
 –  – 14th 11th *10
 12th  #08  CASH HARSCHE – APX
BURLESON, TX
 –  – DNS 1st *9
 13th  #66  DALTON TURPIN – DRR
AUGUSTA, KS
 –  – 3rd DNS *8
 14th  #15  CHANDLER SCHNAPP – DRR
LEWISBURG, TN
 –  – 11th DNS *7
 15th  #101  CARTER EDWARDS – DRR
MAGNOLIA, TX
 –  – 12th DNS *6
38 – 50 CVT (4-8) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #66  DALTON TURPIN – DRR
AUGUSTA, KS
 –  – 2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #98  BRODY SRSEN – DRR
HARMONY, MN
 –  – 3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #88  LINCOLN TUMMEL – APX
POWELL, TN
 –  – 4th 3rd 21
 4th  #12  JAKE MILLER – DRR
WESTPORT, TN
 –  – 6th 4th *18
 5th  #225  DARRELL SIZEMORE – DRR
STURGEON, MO
 –  – 7th 5th *16
 6th  #08  CASH HARSCHE – APX
BURLESON, TX
 –  – 1st 12th *15
 7th  #34  KYNLEE LEGG – DRR
BICKNELL, IN
 –  – 8th 6th 14
 8th  #5  PAYTEN COOK – DRR
HEMPSTEAD, TX
 –  – 10th 8th *13
 9th  #166  WAYLON TUMMEL – DRR
POWELL, TN
 –  – 5th 13th *12
 10th  #6/  ALYSSA ALLISON – DRR
HANSON, KY
 –  – 13th 7th *11
 11th  #100  DAWSEN REVIA – DRR
BEAUMONT, TX
 –  – 11th 9th *10
 12th  #15  CHANDLER SCHNAPP – DRR
LEWISBURG, TN
 –  – 12th 10th *9
 13th  #101  CARTER EDWARDS – DRR
MAGNOLIA, TX
 –  – 14th 11th *8
 14th  #41  LILLIAN PLAZA – DRR
UNION, IL
 –  – 9th DNS *7
39 – 50 Automatic (4-6) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #315  MASON HOPKINS – COB
HICKORY, KY
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #6  MADELIENE ROSE – DRR
DELANSON, NY
 –  – 2nd 2nd *25
 3rd  #166/  CAMDEN ARNAL – DRR
VERMILION, OH
 –  – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #34  KYNLEE LEGG – DRR
BICKNELL, IN
 –  – 4th 4th 18
 5th  #325  TRENTON BUTLER – COB
MORGANTOWN, KY
 –  – 5th 5th *16
 6th  #5  PAYTEN COOK – DRR
HEMPSTEAD, TX
 –  – 8th 6th *15
 7th  #8  REMINGTON SMITH – DRR
WEST FRANKFORT, IL
 –  – 7th 8th *14
 8th  #24  BLAKE TATUM – COB
HOPKINSVILLE, KY
 –  – 9th 7th *13
 9th  #100  DAWSEN REVIA – DRR
BEAUMONT, TX
 –  – 6th 10th *12
 10th  #08/  KENTON HARSCHE – DRR
BURLESON, TX
 –  – 10th 9th 11
 11th  #13/  KYLER KRUSE – DRR
SUAMICO, WI
 –  – 11th 12th 10
 12th  #4  HOYT SMITH – DRR
WEST FRANKFORT, IL
 –  – 13th 11th *9
 13th  #8/  DAWSON MULLINS – DRR
FRANKFORT, OH
 –  – 12th 14th *8
 14th  #316  FAITH EDWARDS – DRR
MAGNOLIA, TX
 –  – 14th 13th *7
ATV Riders.Com Top Qualifier – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Points Earned
   #1  CHAD WIENEN – YAM
GALENA, IL
 –  – 1
Manufacturers Cup Points – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #450y  TEAM YAMAHA – YAM
,
 –  – 2nd 1st 47
 2nd  #450h  TEAM HONDA – HON
,
 –  – 1st 2nd 47
SSI Decals Holeshot Award – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Points Earned
   #15  NICHOLAS GENNUSA – HON
WALL TOWNSHIP, NJ
 –  – 2
   #88  JOEL HETRICK – HON
SENECA, PA
 –  – 1

DISTRICT 17 MX SUNDAY, JULY 23, 2017

125cc

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nolan Dickinson 1 1 1
Cameron Campbell 2 2 2
Joe Quest 3 3 3
Spencer Whitney 4 4 4

14*24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Caleb Talbott 1 1 1
KYLE CAMPBELL 2 2 2
Kyle Hollenbeck 4 3 3
EDWARD KLINE 3 4 4

25+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Justin Kelly 1 1 1
Charles Buffum 2 2 2

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Taj Purdy 1 1 1
TAYLOR MCLAUGHLIN 2 2 2
Luke Garrels 3 DNF 3

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nolan Dickinson 1 1 1
Caleb Talbott 2 2 2
Wyatt Barnett 4 3 3
DRAKE HAYES 3 4 4

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Andrew Mueller 1 1 1 15
JORDAN TORNOW 3 2 2 13
Kyle Hollenbeck 2 3 3 11
Tanyon Palka 4 4 4 9
Joe Quest 6 5 5 7
Ryan Takes 8 6 6 5
Zach Phares 7 7 7 4
Mitchell Ballegeer 9 8 8 3
James Waldron 10 9 9 2
Blake Langhurst 11 10 10 1
Anthony Waldron 12 11 11
Taite Gallagher 13 12 12
Joseph Rakowski 5 DNF 13

30+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Justin Kelly 1 1 1
Charles Buffum 2 2 2

30+ B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Eran Salzmann 2 1 1
Alec Marshall 1 3 2
BOB MCGEE 3 2 3
Brian Kooistra 5 4 4
David Genung 4 5 5
Jarod Dunne 6 6 6
KURTIS RIZZOLO 7 7 7

40+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ROY NAFZGER 1 1 1
James Holub 2 2 2

45+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ROY NAFZGER 1 1 1
Eran Salzmann 2 2 2
James Holub 3 3 3

4-WHEEL 300CC

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Roger Lyall 1 1 1
Chase Dorsey 2 2 2

4-Wheel A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Colin Lyon 1 1 1

4-Wheel B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mark Dekker 1 1 1
Ryan Dassow 2 2 2

4-Wheel C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Krystal Fisher 1 3 1
CRAIG FYFE 3 2 2
Alex Veith 2 4 3
ERIK JOHNSON DNF 1 4

50 Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ryder McGee 2 1 1
Connor Cooper 1 2 2
Lincoln Paxton 3 3 3
Owen Shull 4 4 4
Jack Snook DNF DNF DNF
Pacey McGinn DNF DNF DNF

50 Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Lucas Yerington 1 1 1
Anderson Pigg 4 2 2
Nathan Waldron 3 3 3
Jax Huston 2 4 4
Gabriel Sharp 5 6 5
Caleb Dishman 7 5 6
Denali Gorden 6 7 7
Brackyn Massie DNF DNF DNF

50+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ROY NAFZGER 1 1 1 15
David Genung 2 2 2
ORVILLE KLINE 3 4 3 13
Scott Spindler 5 3 4 11
Michael Snider 4 5 5 9
JEFF CURTIS 6 DNF 6
John Stiles 7 DNF 7 7

50cc 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Owen Shull 1 1 1
Lincoln Paxton 2 2 2
Meadow Thomas 3 3 3
Jack Snook 4 4 4
Pacey McGinn 5 5 5
Lola McFarden 6 6 6

50cc OPEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Anderson Pigg 1 1 1
Ryder McGee 2 2 2
Lincoln Paxton 3 3 3

50cc OPEN 2

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jax Huston 1 1 1
Denali Gorden 2 2 2
Gabriel Sharp 3 3 3
Caleb Dishman 5 4 4
Brackyn Massie 4 DNF 5

55+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Snider 1 2 1
ORVILLE KLINE 3 1 2
ANDY KOOISTRA 2 3 3

65 Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Tristan Dalton 2 1 1
Aidan McFarland 1 2 2
Gavin Roth 3 3 3
Kallin Thomas 5 4 4
Dandre Roos 4 7 5
Levi Fortune 6 6 6
Lucas Yerington 8 5 7
Jaden Hamilton 7 8 8
Kody Groth 10 9 9
Wade McFarden 9 10 10

65 Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Collin Lomax 1 1 1
Christopher Colantoni 2 2 2
Kyla Pogliano 3 3 3
William McCoy 4 4 4

85 Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Joey Promenschenkel 1 1 1
Gavin Batson 2 2 2
Collin Lomax 3 3 3
Sadie Quest 5 4 4
Dandre Roos 4 6 5
Christopher Colantoni 6 5 6

85 Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joe Elliott 1 1 1
Keaton Nolan 3 2 2
Cole Dekker 2 4 3
Casey Palka 4 3 4

Open A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Charles Buffum 1 1 1
TAYLOR MCLAUGHLIN 2 2 2
Taj Purdy 3 3 3
Luke Garrels 4 DNF 4

Open B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
KYLE CAMPBELL 1 1 1 15
Wyatt Barnett 2 2 2 13
BRIAN HAINES 3 3 3 11
Jacob Ferguson 5 4 4 9
DRAKE HAYES 4 5 5 7
EDWARD KLINE 6 6 6 5

Open C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joshua Franklin 2 1 1 18
Tanyon Palka 3 3 2 16
Andrew Mueller 1 6 3 15
TYLER WOLFER 8 2 4 14
SAM MILLER 5 5 5 13
Kyle Caudill 7 4 6 12
Joseph Rakowski 4 7 7 11
Brian Appleman 9 8 8 10
Collin Phares 11 9 9 9
Cody Easley 12 10 10 8
Andrew Groth 13 11 11 7
Zach Phares 6 DNF 12 6
Craig Curtis 10 DNF 13 5
Cole Watkins 14 DNF 14 4
Jacob Ferguson DNF DNF DNF

OPEN MINI 9-13

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Gavin Batson 1 1 1
Aidan McFarland 2 2 2
Tristan Dalton 3 3 3
Keaton Nolan 4 4 4
Gavin Roth 5 5 5

SCHOOLBOY (12-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cameron Campbell 1 1 1 15
TOMMY FORTUNE 2 2 2 13
Spencer Whitney 3 3 3 11
James Waldron 4 4 4 9
Cole Dekker 5 DNF 5 7
Collin Hillary 6 DNF 6 5

SCHOOLBOY 2 (14-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nolan Dickinson 1 1 1

Super Mini

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TOMMY FORTUNE 1 1 1
Joe Elliott 2 2 2

Vintage

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
EDWARD KLINE 2 1 1
MATTHEW LEE 1 4 2
Zach Garrels 4 2 3
Scott Spindler 3 3 4
Jarod Dunne DNF DNF DNF

Women

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Kyleigh McLaughlin 1 1 1
Jaden Pogliano 2 2 2

RATTLESNAKE NATIONAL ENDURO SUNDAY, JULY 23, 2017

60+

Racer Overall Finish
MIKE MCINTIRE 1
GORDON STOUT 2
Russell Newlen 3
Dennis Mann 4
David Corkum 5
Ray Newswanger 6
DOUG JOHNSON 7
PIERRE BAREIL 8
S Johnny Futo 9
DAVID MOORE 10

66+

Racer Overall Finish
Richard Mertes 1
Richard Whelove 2
Lynn Plog 3
Jack Lafferty Sr 4
WILLIAM COSSMAN 5
Charles Stapleford 6
Timothy Cochran 7
KENNY COCHRAN 8
Larry Gray 9

A 200

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jason Tino 1 20
Reece Bruner 2 18
NOAH KOELLER 3 16
Chris Cornell 4 14
Barry Fernandez 5 13
PEDRO FARIA 6 12
Christopher Christman 7 11
Jacob Crissman 8 10
JOSH HENSLEY 9 9
Tanner Houtari 10 8
COLE LANGE 11 7
TANNER WHIPPLE 12 6

A 250

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Landon Bruner 1 25
Dylan Dela Cruz 2 23
James King 3 22
Conner Keegan 4 20
Talon Soenksen 5 18
Dustin Vincent 6 16
STEPHEN MASON 7 14
Van McCarren 8 13
Matthew McDonald 9 12
Malcolm Hill 10 11
Matthew Hougentogler 11 10
Brandon Henry 12 9
William Sigler 13 8
Austin Eggers 14 7
TY EVANS 15 6
Eric Bowman 16 5
Seth Studlack 17 4
Russell Smith 18 3
Brendan Kutsch 19 2
Michael Seltzer 20 1
Luke Chilman 21 1
John Penny 22 1
Chad Barth 23 1
Courtney Compton 24 1
Colin Keegan 25 1
Justin Lafferty 26 1

A 30+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jeff Melik 1 25
Terry Yiengst 2 23
JD Friebel 3 22
Ed Scott 4 20
Tom Truxell 5 18
Chris Silverman 6 16
James Bower 7 14
Cole Reese 8 13
Tyler McCreight 9 12
Sam Chalk 10 11
Joseph Best 11 10
Buddy Barnes 12 9
BRIAN GLENN 13 8
Brett McCracken 14 7
Ryan Seitzinger 15 6
Keith Mitchell 16 5
William Zavidny 17 4
David Wilson 18 3
Randy Roberts 19 2
JOSEPH GRECO 20 1
DONALD JOY 21 1
JAMES MORRIS 22 1
Lee Neeper 23 1
Jesse Santucci 24 1
NICHOLAS KLAPEC 25 1
Marc Hojnowski 26 1

A 40+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Steve Leivan 1 20
ROB HERTZ 2 18
Steve Mason 3 16
Peter Wright 4 14
CODY POTTS 5 13
Charles Taylor 6 12
BOB BERGMAN 7 11
Chris Levin 8 10
Justin Lipick 9 9
Michael Marro 10 8
JAMES REED 11 7
James Ellis 12 6
Christopher Cullop 13 5
Matt Wiley 14 4
KENNETH GODWIN 15 3

A 45+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Sigety 1 25
Jeff Staples 2 23
Michael Kowalsky 3 22
GREG MELKA 4 20
TROY MCNOMEE 5 18
CRAIG SHENIGO 6 16
LANCE SMITH 7 14
CHUCK STAPLEFORD 8 13
Bill Sellers 9 12
Mark Hummel 10 11
Todd Marrow 11 10
Peter Magee 12 9
KEVIN SCHULER 13 8
David Barnes 14 7
Terry Hartman 15 6
Michael Bryant 16 5
Pat Kellam 17 4
Jason Lurz 18 3
Billy Goralczyk 19 2
Frank Keegan 20 1
Brian Keegan 21 1
James Cassel 22 1

A 50+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOHN VINCENT 1 20
JOHN CARDOZO 2 18
James Difonzo 3 16
Christopher Puff 4 14
Pat Emmons 5 13
Neal Soenksen 6 12
MAXWELL CLIFFORD 7 11
RONALD DE CARO 8 10
Joseph Winkler 9 9
GARY SHETLER 10 8
Don Maurer 11 7
TIM SOUDER 12 6
STEVE BOWMAN 13 5
RANDALL ELLISON 14 4
Pete Falconi 15 3
JOEY WALLACE 16 2

A 55+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
GREG ROBERTS 1 20
Mitch McRee 2 18
HENRY KNABE 3 16
Dennis Whitely 4 14
RAYMOND DAVIS 5 13
Edward Zeigenfuse 6 12
JERRY BIRKY 7 11
CHARLES SULLIVAN 8 10
Daniel Compton 9 9
Michael Greenman 10 8
Eric Severns 11 7
DAVID FLAMM 12 6
PHILLIP WHISENANT 13 5
Michael Zuzolo 14 4
Anthony Sutton 15 3

A Open

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Luke Ross 1 25
Sam Mattingly 2 23
P Trent Whisenant 3 22
Tanner Way 4 20
CAMERON ALLEN 5 18
Nicolas Kutulas 6 16
Kyle Plummer 7 14
Matthew Vandyke 8 13
Logan Chilman 9 12
Wyatt Bonecutter 10 11
David Henninger 11 10
BROC FRENCH 12 9
Ethan Chaille 13 8
AARON FAHRER 14 7
Marvin Scanland 15 6
Michael Fahrer 16 5
Dustin Baarck 17 4
Pat Jones 18 3
Al Switzer 19 2
ANTHONY BOND 20 1
Michael Jones 21 1
Justin Fisher 22 1
Austin Bryant 23 1
JESSE KILDOW 24 1
Josh Whitehead 25 1
Anthony Lachette 26 1
John Walley 27 1

B 200

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Colby Davis 1 20
Trale Henderson 2 18
Wyatt Koeller 3 16
Brandon Keegan 4 14
SHAUN DUFFEY 5 13
Nick Quinn 6 12
Jeffrey Macknik 7 11
ROBERT KRAUSE 8 10
Bernard St Amand 9 9
Austin Vincent 10 8
STANLEY SZLACHCIUK 11 7

B 250

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jake Ross 1
COLE MARTIN 2
ADAM PARKER 3
IAN SANTI 4
Trey Sinkinson 5
Garrett Cibak 6
Andrew Strouth 7
Ben Bohrer 8
BRIAN MCALINNEY 9
AUSTIN ZINK 10
Peyton Whipkey 11
Steven Mitchell 12
Logan Wellema 13
Casey Heindel 14
Randy Santina 15
Cody Coleman 16
Nic Adams 17
Thomas Best 18
BRIAN TRUXTON 19
Brandon Boyd 20
Benjamin Anenberg 21
Cody White 22
James Faucette 23
Logan Smith 24
Andrew Suchan 25
Cody Lipick 26
NEIL NEWCOMB 27
Luke Francis 28
Gage Goralczyk 29
Owen Brown 30

B 30+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kurt Taylor 1 25
Barton Chylinski 2 23
Eric Siegenthaler 3 22
Brent Ruhlman 4 20
Seth Ernst 5 18
Kevin James 6 16
ERIC KETTERING 7 14
Thomas Truax 8 13
Nate Meily 9 12
Broc Zerbe 10 11
Ryan Russell 11 10
Grzegorz Wnorowski 12 9
JOSHUA KUHN 13 8
Brad Whitehead 14 7
Glenn Haynes 15 6
Jared Stough 16 5
Andrew Boyce 17 4
Wayne Headley 18 3
Michael Kennedy 19 2
Seth Long 20 1
SCOTT WELLS 21 1
Matthew Volk 22 1
John Lavanish 23 1
Michael Garrone 24 1
Scott Sutton 25 1
JOHN HIATT 26 1
MICHAEL BLACKWELL 27 1
Luke Quinlan 28 1

B 40+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
LOU MACCHIONI 1 20
BRIAN MASSENGILL 2 18
Brian Hinchman 3 16
Ambrocio Gutierrez 4 14
Jode Palmiero 5 13
Ryan Kostival 6 12
MIKE HERNDON 7 11
TROY STOLTZ 8 10
Paul Hardy 9 9
Peter Butler 10 8
Lee Russell 11 7
James Cohen 12 6
Dennis Woomer 13 5

B 45+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Derrick Clerici 1 20
Steven Eagler 2 18
TROY MILLER 3 16
Brian Stover 4 14
RAYMOND HINDMAN 5 13
Brice Kriebel 6 12
Grant Ferreira 7 11
KARL HIDER 8 10
Heath Henderson 9 9
Bradley Roser 10 8
BRAD SMITH 11 7
John Bacot 12 6
John Yantek 13 5
WARD WILSON 14 4
Robert Case 15 3
David Porter 16 2
Phillip Miller 17 1
Deuce Gibb 18 1
Geoff Holder 19 1

B 50+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Timothy Vause 1 16
MIKE FILIDIS 2 14
Daniel Falger 3 12
Timothy Spigelmyer 4 10
TOREY TROUT 5 8
David Tillman 6 6
James Royce 7 4
Jorge Carrillo 8 2

B 55+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JAMES MCGEE 1 25
James Roe 2 23
Steve Bower 3 22
ROBERT SPRINGER 4 20
Dan Lichtenwalter 5 18
CHARLES ALLEN 6 16
David Barth 7 14
DAVID FARRIS 8 13
Ernie Ashley 9 12
ERIC BUMGARNER 10 11
Paul Traufler 11 10
D SCOTT DANNER 12 9
Fred Hallowell 13 8
Timothy Anderson 14 7
BRUCE CRONEBERGER 15 6
RANDALL MILLER 16 5
Chris Pirozzi 17 4
Robert Halsmer 18 3
Patrica Blair 19 2
Douglas Justus 20 1
JEFFREY FISHER 21 1
William George 22 1

B Open

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Geoff Warren 1 35
Richard Taylor 2 30
Jared Shiley 3 25
Andrew Strickler 4 22
Michael McLean 5 21
Nicholas Williams 6 20
Luke Daly 7 19
CJ Seitzinger 8 18
Austin Brezinski 9 17
Gunnar Bergey 10 16
Kevin Smyth 11 15
Trent Williams 12 14
Thomas Palermo 13 13
Micah Bergey 14 12
Curtis Weir 15 11
Jacob Pasternak 16 10
Garrett Tomko 17 9
ALEX FRASER 18 8
Joe Chojnowski 19 7
Wyatt Stoup 20 6
Jeffrey Angstadt 21 5
Nathan Hamm 22 4
Aaron Stoltz 23 3
Justin Pitman 24 2
Nick Ragland 25 1
Jacob Boyer 26
Dayvd Hand 27
JOSEPH SUTTON 28
Adam Frye 29
Jeancarlo Gutierrez 30
QUINN LANGE 31
Kirk Long 32
Matthew LeFevre 33
Jason Winters 34

C 200

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Max Fernandez 1 20
SLATE GREEN 2 18
Cole Kriebel 3 16
Maximo Gutierrez 4 14
Gunnar Yough 5 13
Will Jordan 6 12
Zach Matish 7 11
Nicholas Haynes 8 10
Timothy Vickrey 9 9
Arthur Anenberg 10 8
Kyle Parker 11 7
Cade Henderson 12 6
Michael Vickrey 13 5
David Hojnowski 14 4
Eric Mahon 15 3

C 250

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Will Sernyak 1 20
Nolan Hindman 2 18
Gregory Kauffman 3 16
Rory Van Der Steur 4 14
Jeremiah Brown 5 13
John Conchado 6 12
Jacob Dum 7 11
Darian Smay 8 10
JOSHUA OLIVERI 9 9
Terry Boomer 10 8
Luis Vargas 11 7
SAMUEL DIMEO 12 6
David Atkinson 13 5
Michael Ivory 14 4
Christian Gillespie 15 3
Michael Avery 16 2
Shawn St Amand 17 1
Adam Claycomb 18 1
Michael Himmelstein 19 1

C 30+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ivan Tulala 1 20
DONALD SMITH 2 18
Chris Jones 3 16
Gary Collins 4 14
Josh Bricker 5 13
Brooks Mundy 6 12
Nathan Reeser 7 11
Daniel Stapleton 8 10
Justin Carl 9 9
Adam Gray 10 8
BENJAMIN DETRICK 11 7
Robert Ayers 12 6
Tim Walters 13 5
Raymond Dobens 14 4
MIKE SMITH 15 3

C 40+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jason McCluskey 1 20
Bryan Boyd 2 18
GREGORY OLENIC 3 16
Joe Gaul 4 14
Jason James 5 13
Patrick Leibich 6 12
Jim SINKINSON 7 11
Rich Farr 8 10
RAY HENCH 9 9
Shawn Carrozza 10 8
Richard Zink 11 7
Grant Gibson 12 6
Marc Cross 13 5
Benjamin Frecon 14 4
Timothy Vickrey 15 3
Corey Brown 16 2

C 50+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
John Boss 1 25
Joshua Stepanian 2 23
ALLEN MACEY 3 22
Sam Frasier 4 20
Paul Haskins 5 18
Samuel Clifford 6 16
Robert Litwin 7 14
David Salmen 8 13
Robert Bertch 9 12
WILLIAM FARWELL 10 11
SCOTT HOLZHEIMER 11 10
Guy Buttaro 12 9
Kenneth King 13 8
Barry Moyer 14 7
Robert Kretz 15 6
Jeff Vincent 16 5
Samuel Iusi 17 4
ROBERT CAPPARELLI 18 3
Mark Reisinger 19 2
Cary Hunt 20 1

C Open

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tyy Carrozza 1 20
LUKE HAY 2 18
Eric Mushock 3 16
MICHAEL PAYNE 4 14
Devin Chesney 5 13
Alex Lyons 6 12
Ronald Smith 7 11
Stephen Gol 8 10
James Barrett 9 9
Norman Hayward 10 8
Marc Landy 11 7
Joseph Swinney 12 6
Dan Cassidy 13 5
Jared Campbell 14 4
David Campbell 15 3
Kyle Blystone 16 2
Logan Cibak 17 1
Ryan Squires 18 1

Expert-AA

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Thorn Devlin 1 20
JARRETT MOHN 2 18
Hunter Bush 3 16
Kyle Tino 4 14
TYLER VORE 5 13
Logan Lowrey 6 12
Samuel Forrester 7 11
NICHOLAS SWENSON 8 10
R J Cook 9 9
CHASE HAYES 10 8
DREW EVANS 11 7
BRIAN PALUMBO 12 6
Christopher McKelvey 13 5
Tommy Cox 14 4
Owen Hufnagel 15 3
KYLE MCDONAL 16 2
Sean Koeller 17 1
Brian Maco 18 1

Pro

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Thaddeus Duvall 1 25
Joshua Strang 2 23
Joshua Toth 3 22
Steward Baylor 4 20
Benjamin Kelley 5 18
JESSE GROEMM 6 16
CORY BUTTRICK 7 14
GRANT BAYLOR 8 13
RUSSELL BOBBITT 9 12
Ryder Lafferty 10 11
EVAN SMITH 11 10
NICK FAHRINGER 12 9
DYLAN MACRITCHIE 13 8
Drew Higgins 14 7
JAKE FROMAN 15 6
Ron Commo 16 5
ZACK HAYES 17 4
MICHAEL MCGINNIS 18 3
JOSEPH FERRARO 19 2
MICHAEL LAFFERTY 20 1
Craig Delong 21 1

Womens C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jocelyn Barnes 1 16
Dakota Woomer 2 14
Claudia Danielewicz 3 12
Kyra Woomer 4 10
Kathryn Hyde 5 8
Kimberly Gray 6 6
Heather Meily 7 4

Womens Elite

Racer Overall Finish
Tayla Jones 1
KIERSTEN MCDONAL 2

Daytona ATV SX – 3/23/2017 Daytona International Speedway Daytona Beach, FL

01 – Pro – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st  #1  CHAD WIENEN – YAM
GALENA, IL
 3rd
Heat 2
25
 2nd  #88  JOEL HETRICK – HON
SENECA, PA
 1st
Heat 2
22
 3rd  #84  THOMAS BROWN – YAM
SANGER, TX
 3rd
Heat 1
20
 4th  #15  NICHOLAS GENNUSA – YAM
WALL TOWNSHIP, NJ
 2nd
Heat 1
18
 5th  #20  JOSH UPPERMAN – HON
LOUISVILLE, OH
 1st
Heat 1
16
 6th  #9  PARKER WEWERKA – YAM
LIVE OAK, FL
 5th
Heat 2
15
 7th  #665  RONNIE HIGGERSON – HON
CUTLER, IL
 8th
Heat 2
14
 8th  #741  WESTLEY WOLFE – HON
MYERSVILLE, MD
 4th
Heat 2
13
 9th  #345  COLE SEPESI – YAM
MILAN, MI
 5th
Heat 1
12
 10th  #38  SAMUEL ROWE – HON
MENASHA, WI
 9th
Heat 2
11
 11th  #209  BRETT MUSICK – HON
VERDUNVILLE, WV
 7th
Heat 1
10
 12th  #940  DYLAN TREMELLEN – HON
NEW CUMBERLAND, PA
 4th
Heat 1
9
 13th  #79  WES LEWIS – HON
ALIQUIPPA, PA
 6th
Heat 1
8
 14th  #39  SEAN TAYLOR – HON
MONTEZUMA, IA
 7th
Heat 2
7
 15th  #28  JEFFREY RASTRELLI – HON
PALM CITY, FL
 2nd
Heat 2
6
 16th  #25  CODY JANSSEN – HON
KAUKAUNA, WI
 8th
Heat 1
5
 17th  #41  ZACHARY KACZMARZYK – HON
DAVIS JUNCTION, IL
 6th
Heat 2
4
 DNS  #32  SILAS LAMONS – SUZ
BULLS GAP, TN
 DNS
Heat 1
0
ATV Riders.Com Top Qualifier – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
   #1  CHAD WIENEN – YAM
GALENA, IL
 – 1
Manufacturers Cup Points – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
 1st  #450y  TEAM YAMAHA – YAM
,
 – 25
 2nd  #450h  TEAM HONDA – HON
,
 – 22
 DNS  #450s  TEAM SUZUKI – SUZ
,
 – 0
SSI Decals Holeshot Award – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Points Earned
   #88  JOEL HETRICK – HON
SENECA, PA
 – 1

Underground MX – 4/1/2017 Kemp, TX

01 – Pro – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #1  CHAD WIENEN – YAM
GALENA, IL
 –  – 1st 2nd 47
 2nd  #84  THOMAS BROWN – YAM
SANGER, TX
 –  – 2nd 3rd 42
 3rd  #88  JOEL HETRICK – HON
SENECA, PA
 –  – 5th 1st 41
 4th  #28  JEFFREY RASTRELLI – HON
PALM CITY, FL
 –  – 3rd 4th 38
 5th  #15  NICHOLAS GENNUSA – HON
WALL TOWNSHIP, NJ
 –  – 4th 5th 34
 6th  #665  RONNIE HIGGERSON – HON
CUTLER, IL
 –  – 7th 6th 29
 7th  #20  JOSH UPPERMAN – HON
LOUISVILLE, OH
 –  – 6th 7th 29
 8th  #9  PARKER WEWERKA – HON
LIVE OAK, FL
 –  – 8th 8th 26
 9th  #38  SAMUEL ROWE – HON
MENASHA, WI
 –  – 9th 9th 24
 10th  #940  DYLAN TREMELLEN – HON
NEW CUMBERLAND, PA
 –  – 10th 12th 20
 11th  #39  SEAN TAYLOR – HON
MONTEZUMA, IA
 –  – 11th 15th 16
 12th  #741  WESTLEY WOLFE – HON
MYERSVILLE, MD
 –  – 17th 10th 15
 13th  #209  BRETT MUSICK – HON
VERDUNVILLE, WV
 –  – 16th 11th 15
 14th  #79  WES LEWIS – HON
ALIQUIPPA, PA
 –  – 14th 13th 15
 15th  #25  CODY JANSSEN – HON
KAUKAUNA, WI
 –  – 13th 14th 15
 16th  #41  ZACHARY KACZMARZYK – HON
DAVIS JUNCTION, IL
 –  – 12th 16th 14
 17th  #32  SILAS LAMONS – SUZ
BULLS GAP, TN
 –  – 18th 17th 7
 18th  #345  COLE SEPESI – YAM
MILAN, MI
 –  – 15th DNS 6
02 – Pro Am – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #9  PARKER WEWERKA – HON
LIVE OAK, FL
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #741  WESTLEY WOLFE – HON
MYERSVILLE, MD
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #345  COLE SEPESI – YAM
MILAN, MI
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #38  SAMUEL ROWE – HON
MENASHA, WI
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #135  HAEDYN MICKELSON – HON
EYOTA, MN
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #24  ALAN MYERS – SUZ
SEWELL, NJ
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #798  DRAKE KOELLING – HON
BRIMFIELD, IL
 –  – 7th 14
 8th  #925  RYAN KORODY – HON
TOLEDO, OH
 –  – 8th 13
 9th  #79  WES LEWIS – HON
ALIQUIPPA, PA
 –  – 9th 12
 10th  #26  DAVID SOLECKI – HON
ACTON, ON
 –  – 10th 11
 11th  #733  PAYDEN LINGLE – HON
WINSLOW, IL
 –  – 11th 10
 12th  #927  ZACH GILL – HON
LOUISVILLE, OH
 –  – 12th 9
 13th  #25  CODY JANSSEN – HON
KAUKAUNA, WI
 –  – 13th 8
 14th  #28  TYLER TURNER – HON
PENNDEL, PA
 –  – 14th 7
 15th  #301  CODY GIFFORD – HON
EUSTIS, FL
 –  – 15th 6
 16th  #16  JOHNNY HALE – HON
CLAREMORE, OK
 –  – 16th 5
 DNF  #41  ZACHARY KACZMARZYK – HON
DAVIS JUNCTION, IL
 –  – DNF 0
03. WMX – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #24  JOHANNAH VOSSMAN – HON
HOUSTON, TX
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #367  KIERSTIN KEANE – HON
TEMPERANCE, MI
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #5  AUBRE KING – HON
PLEASANT GROVE, UT
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #75  ANDREA BERGER – YAM
REEDSVILLE, WI
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #19  EMILY YOUNG – HON
ORANGE PARK, FL
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #53  ASHLY ACOMB – HON
CANAL FULTON, OH
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #11  ALYSSA GORE – HON
OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
 –  – 7th 14
 8th  #24/  LINDSAY HUTCHINSON – HON
CASEVILLE, MI
 –  – 8th 13
 9th  #77  KATLYN JACKSON – YAM
CONROE, TX
 –  – 9th 12
 10th  #40  MARLY REVIA – HON
WINNIE, TX
 –  – 10th 11
 11th  #0  KASEY HAYES – YAM
ALVA, OK
 –  – 11th 10
04 – Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #100  NOAH MICKELSON – HON
EYOTA, MN
 1st
Heat 1
 – 1st 30
 2nd  #135  HAEDYN MICKELSON – HON
EYOTA, MN
 1st
Heat 2
 – 1st 30
 3rd  #925  RYAN KORODY – HON
TOLEDO, OH
 2nd
Heat 1
 – 2nd 25
 4th  #24  ALAN MYERS – SUZ
SEWELL, NJ
 2nd
Heat 2
 – 2nd 25
 5th  #26/  DAVID SOLECKI – HON
ACTON, ON
 3rd
Heat 1
 – 3rd 21
 6th  #301  CODY GIFFORD – HON
EUSTIS, FL
 3rd
Heat 2
 – 3rd 21
 7th  #151  SEBASTIAN MOLINA – YAM
MIAMI BEACH, FL
 4th
Heat 1
 – 4th 18
 8th  #52  CODY FORD – HON
SPRINGTOWN, TX
 4th
Heat 2
 – 4th 18
 9th  #798  DRAKE KOELLING – HON
BRIMFIELD, IL
 5th
Heat 1
 – 5th 16
 10th  #563  JARON COCHRAN – HON
MARION CENTER, PA
 5th
Heat 2
 – 5th 16
 11th  #31  MCCAIN RICHARDS – YAM
W BURLINGTON, IA
 6th
Heat 1
 – 6th 15
 12th  #30  LUCAS LAMONS – HON
BULLS GAP, TN
 6th
Heat 2
 – 6th 15
 13th  #28  TYLER TURNER – HON
PENNDEL, PA
 7th
Heat 1
 – 7th 14
 14th  #8  SAMUEL REBORI – YAM
URUGUAY, //
 7th
Heat 2
 – 7th 14
 15th  #33/  TYLER MACK – HON
NEW ULM, MN
 8th
Heat 1
 – 8th 13
 16th  #733  PAYDEN LINGLE – HON
WINSLOW, IL
 8th
Heat 2
 – 8th 13
 17th  #33  DALTON HICKS – HON
MONTEZUMA, IA
 10th
Heat 1
 1st
Semi 1
9th 4
 18th  #26  BRANDON HOAG – HON
KENNARD, NE
 10th
Heat 2
 2nd
Semi 1
10th 3
 19th  #927  ZACH GILL – HON
LOUISVILLE, OH
 9th
Heat 1
 3rd
Semi 1
11th 2
 20th  #317  CALEB SCHATZ – HON
CHELSEA, OK
 9th
Heat 2
 4th
Semi 1
12th 1
   #75  JEREMY RAUPP – HON
ROCKFORD, IL
 DNS
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
DNS 0
05 – Open B – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #734  ELI LINGLE – HON
WINSLOW, IL
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #39  AUSTIN DECOTEAU – HON
SOUTHAMPTON, PA
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #9  TY HUDSON – YAM
WAUKOMIS, OK
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #13  DAMON SMIDS – HON
BROOKS, AB
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #96  DANIEL BENNETT – HON
KINSTON, NC
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #11  DEVON KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #08  MASON HUNT – YAM
RALEIGH, NC
 –  – 7th 14
 8th  #108  MARCUS CARROLL – HON
EDGERTON, KS
 –  – 8th 13
 9th  #87  JAMES HOGWOOD – YAM
HOBBS, NM
 –  – 9th 12
 10th  #8  CARSON PARRISH – HON
ODESSA, TX
 –  – 10th 11
 11th  #9/  TYLER ROBERTS – HON
ORANGE, TX
 –  – 11th 10
06 – Open C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #109  GAGE SCALETTI – HON
EDISON, NJ
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #334  CHANCE NEKOLA – YAM
DES MOINES, IA
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #4  ROBBIE ELLIOTT – HON
CHESAPEAKE, VA
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #17  LARRY KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #100  TRYSTAN ALLERELLIE – UNK
WADESVILLE, IN
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #247  KEVIN ROLLINS – HON
OBERLIN, OH
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #523  BRANDON OPARKA – YAM
CEDAR LAKE, IN
 –  – 7th 14
 8th  #12  KEENAN MILLINGTON – YAM
DOUGLASS, KS
 –  – 8th 13
 9th  #86  TRAVIS FREEMAN – YAM
NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
 –  – 9th 12
 10th  #23  JOSH LENNOX – YAM
GOULD, OK
 –  – 10th 11
 11th  #37  NICK CRAWFORD – SUZ
MONAHANS, TX
 –  – 11th 10
 12th  #47  CHRIS FURCHES – HON
JONESBOROUGH, TN
 –  – 12th 9
 13th  #53  ASHLY ACOMB – HON
CANAL FULTON, OH
 –  – 13th 8
 14th  #35  JESSE ROMAN – SUZ
LAWTON, OK
 –  – 14th 7
 15th  #69  ANGEL MORALEZ, JR – YAM
EDINBURG, TX
 –  – 15th 6
 16th  #207  DENTON STAGGS – YAM
BEAUMONT, TX
 –  – 16th 5
 17th  #9  COLBY REVIA – YAM
WINNIE, TX
 –  – 17th 4
07 – 450 A – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #100  NOAH MICKELSON – HON
EYOTA, MN
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #14/  SKY VOLKAMER – HON
RUNNELLS, IA
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #26/  BRANDON HOAG – HON
KENNARD, NE
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #14  TROY HILL – SUZ
BEAVERDAM, VA
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #21  JACOB STEVENS – HON
FOGELSVILLE, PA
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #151  SEBASTIAN MOLINA – YAM
MIAMI BEACH, FL
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #88  ALEXANDER GILLETTE – HON
ONALASKA, WI
 –  – 7th 14
 8th  #26  TOMMY VOSSMAN – HON
HOUSTON, TX
 –  – 8th 13
 9th  #171  GRAYSON ELLER – HON
SALISBURY, NC
 –  – 9th 12
 10th  #44  TYLER POWERS – YAM
NEWPORT, TN
 –  – 10th 11
 11th  #33  TYLER MACK – HON
NEW ULM, MN
 –  – 11th 10
 12th  #11  THOMAS COUTEE JR – YAM
ROBINSON, TX
 –  – 12th 9
 13th  #320  AUSTIN MCCOY – YAM
CARLSBAD, NM
 –  – 13th 8
 14th  #15/  WESLEY BAXLEY – YAM
CYPRESS, TX
 –  – 14th 7
 15th  #75  JEREMY RAUPP – HON
ROCKFORD, IL
 –  – 15th 6
 16th  #563  JARON COCHRAN – HON
MARION CENTER, PA
 –  – 16th 5
 17th  #308  TYLER DAVIS – YAM
EARLVILLE, IA
 –  – 17th 4
 DNS  #90  SAM STECKLY – HON
OXFORD, IA
 –  – DNS 0
08 – 450 B – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #24  BROGAN GUYER – HON
PERU, IN
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #8  CARSON PARRISH – HON
ODESSA, TX
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #39  AUSTIN DECOTEAU – HON
SOUTHAMPTON, PA
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #529  COLE BOROWIAK – HON
OMAHA, NE
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #171  GABE DOMMER – HON
SEYMOUR, WI
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #823  MARTIN GRAMIGNA – SUZ
CORONEL BRANDSE,
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #74  SEBASTIAN FOCHE – YAM
ARGENTINA,
 –  – 7th 14
 8th  #13  DAMON SMIDS – HON
BROOKS, AB
 –  – 8th 13
 9th  #250  RODRIGO ROSSATO SR – HON
SUNNY ISLES BEA, FL
 –  – 9th 12
 10th  #08/  MASON HUNT – YAM
RALEIGH, NC
 –  – 10th 11
 11th  #333  TRISTEN COLLUM – HON
SHADYSIDE, OH
 –  – 11th 10
 12th  #11  DEVON KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 –  – 12th 9
 13th  #17  ELI ELSWICK – HON
HARRIMAN, TN
 –  – 13th 8
 14th  #77  DYLAN ROWSE – YAM
ARROWWOOD, AB
 –  – 14th 7
 15th  #116  CODY LINCOLN – SUZ
SUMMERFIELD, FL
 –  – 15th 6
 16th  #9  TYLER ROBERTS – HON
ORANGE, TX
 –  – 16th 5
 17th  #18  DUSTIN BOWDEN – SUZ
RALEIGH, NC
 –  – 17th 4
 18th  #826  JACOB HILL – YAM
LANSING, MI
 –  – 18th 3
 19th  #87  JAMES HOGWOOD – YAM
HOBBS, NM
 –  – 19th 2
 20th  #126  LOGAN TREMELLEN – HON
SHERMANS DALE, PA
 –  – 20th 1
09 – 450 C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #17  LARRY KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #109  GAGE SCALETTI – HON
EDISON, NJ
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #99/  AUSTIN FLEMING – HON
CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #4  ROBBIE ELLIOTT – HON
CHESAPEAKE, VA
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #37  NICK CRAWFORD – SUZ
MONAHANS, TX
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #12  KEENAN MILLINGTON – YAM
DOUGLASS, KS
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #523  BRANDON OPARKA – YAM
CEDAR LAKE, IN
 –  – 7th 14
 8th  #219  JOAQUIN RINAUDO – YAM
CIUDAD JARDIN,
 –  – 8th 13
 9th  #33  TYLER RAGER – HON
ALTOONA, IA
 –  – 9th 12
 10th  #93  COLE RACINE – HON
DENTON, TX
 –  – 10th 11
 11th  #8  DALTON LIPFORD – HON
MEMPHIS, TN
 –  – 11th 10
 12th  #47  CHRIS FURCHES – HON
JONESBOROUGH, TN
 –  – 12th 9
 13th  #0  DAWSON SPRINGER – KAW
DACOMA, OK
 –  – 13th 8
 DQ  #333  HUNTER MORRISON – HON
BEAUMONT, TX
 –  – DQ 0
10. 450 B/C Limited – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #334  CHANCE NEKOLA – YAM
DES MOINES, IA
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #08  MASON HUNT – YAM
RALEIGH, NC
 –  – 2nd 25
 DNS  #1  DEVON KINDRICK – SUZ
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 –  – DNS 0
11 – Production A – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #14  TROY HILL – SUZ
BEAVERDAM, VA
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #52  CODY FORD – HON
SPRINGTOWN, TX
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #31  MCCAIN RICHARDS – YAM
W BURLINGTON, IA
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #26  TOMMY VOSSMAN – HON
HOUSTON, TX
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #35  KIRKLAND JACK – HON
NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #171  GRAYSON ELLER – HON
SALISBURY, NC
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #243  BRANDON CESARONI – HON
ELGIN, IL
 –  – 7th 14
 8th  #33  DALTON HICKS – HON
MONTEZUMA, IA
 –  – 8th 13
 9th  #308  TYLER DAVIS – YAM
EARLVILLE, IA
 –  – 9th 12
 10th  #8  SAMUEL REBORI – YAM
URUGUAY, //
 –  – 10th 11
 11th  #5  RONNIE DERAVEN – YAM
NEW IBERIA, LA
 –  – 11th 10
 12th  #11  THOMAS COUTEE JR – YAM
ROBINSON, TX
 –  – 12th 9
 13th  #15/  WESLEY BAXLEY – YAM
CYPRESS, TX
 –  – 13th 8
 14th  #90  SAM STECKLY – HON
OXFORD, IA
 –  – 14th 7
 15th  #3  GARRETT CROWLEY – HON
MOORE, OK
 –  – 15th 6
 16th  #717  MICHAEL GLEASON JR – HON
SLIDELL, LA
 –  – 16th 5
 DNS  #3/  MILES BURGTORF – YAM
FREMONT, MI
 –  – DNS 0
 DNS  #320  AUSTIN MCCOY – YAM
CARLSBAD, NM
 –  – DNS 0
12 – Production B – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #24  BROGAN GUYER – HON
PERU, IN
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #734  ELI LINGLE – HON
WINSLOW, IL
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #39  AUSTIN DECOTEAU – HON
SOUTHAMPTON, PA
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #9  TY HUDSON – YAM
WAUKOMIS, OK
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #171  GABE DOMMER – HON
SEYMOUR, WI
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #529  COLE BOROWIAK – HON
OMAHA, NE
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #823  MARTIN GRAMIGNA – SUZ
CORONEL BRANDSE,
 –  – 7th 14
 8th  #77  DYLAN ROWSE – YAM
ARROWWOOD, AB
 –  – 8th 13
 9th  #96  DANIEL BENNETT – HON
KINSTON, NC
 –  – 9th 12
 10th  #08  MASON HUNT – YAM
RALEIGH, NC
 –  – 10th 11
 11th  #17  ELI ELSWICK – HON
HARRIMAN, TN
 –  – 11th 10
 12th  #75  ANDREA BERGER – YAM
REEDSVILLE, WI
 –  – 12th 9
 13th  #87  JAMES HOGWOOD – YAM
HOBBS, NM
 –  – 13th 8
 14th  #10  DONAVAN COX – HON
CONWAY, AR
 –  – 14th 7
 15th  #11  DEVON KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 –  – 15th 6
 16th  #126  LOGAN TREMELLEN – HON
SHERMANS DALE, PA
 –  – 16th 5
 DNS  #18  DUSTIN BOWDEN – SUZ
RALEIGH, NC
 –  – DNS 0
13 – Production C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #4  ROBBIE ELLIOTT – HON
CHESAPEAKE, VA
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #109  GAGE SCALETTI – HON
EDISON, NJ
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #37  NICK CRAWFORD – SUZ
MONAHANS, TX
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #99/  AUSTIN FLEMING – HON
CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #247  KEVIN ROLLINS – HON
OBERLIN, OH
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #17  LARRY KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #02  MAYSIN BLUM – YAM
ABITA SPRINGS, LA
 –  – 7th 14
 8th  #219  JOAQUIN RINAUDO – YAM
CIUDAD JARDIN,
 –  – 8th 13
 9th  #33  TYLER RAGER – HON
ALTOONA, IA
 –  – 9th 12
 10th  #8  DALTON LIPFORD – HON
MEMPHIS, TN
 –  – 10th 11
 11th  #56  JOSEPH TWEEDY – SUZ
YUKON, OK
 –  – 11th 10
 12th  #77  KATLYN JACKSON – YAM
CONROE, TX
 –  – 12th 9
 13th  #7  VLAD SHIROKOV – YAM
FORT WORTH, TX
 –  – 13th 8
 14th  #100  TRYSTAN ALLERELLIE – UNK
WADESVILLE, IN
 –  – 14th 7
14 – College (16-24) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #14/  SKY VOLKAMER – HON
RUNNELLS, IA
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #88  ALEXANDER GILLETTE – HON
ONALASKA, WI
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #21  JACOB STEVENS – HON
FOGELSVILLE, PA
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #243  BRANDON CESARONI – HON
ELGIN, IL
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #35  KIRKLAND JACK – HON
NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #3  GARRETT CROWLEY – HON
MOORE, OK
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #171  GABE DOMMER – HON
SEYMOUR, WI
 –  – 7th 14
 8th  #10  DONAVAN COX – HON
CONWAY, AR
 –  – 8th 13
 9th  #116  CODY LINCOLN – SUZ
SUMMERFIELD, FL
 –  – 9th 12
 10th  #333  TRISTEN COLLUM – HON
SHADYSIDE, OH
 –  – 10th 11
 11th  #823  MARTIN GRAMIGNA – SUZ
CORONEL BRANDSE,
 –  – 11th 10
 12th  #44  TYLER POWERS – YAM
NEWPORT, TN
 –  – 12th 9
 13th  #3/  MILES BURGTORF – YAM
FREMONT, MI
 –  – 13th 8
 DNS  #90  SAM STECKLY – HON
OXFORD, IA
 –  – DNS 0
15 – Junior 25+ – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #33  DALTON HICKS – HON
MONTEZUMA, IA
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #121  PHILLIP OPPEN – HON
MC KENZIE, TN
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #11  THOMAS COUTEE JR – YAM
ROBINSON, TX
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #333  SKYLER STROM – HON
MAPLETON, UT
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #74  SEBASTIAN FOCHE – YAM
ARGENTINA,
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #320  AUSTIN MCCOY – YAM
CARLSBAD, NM
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #250  RODRIGO ROSSATO SR – HON
SUNNY ISLES BEA, FL
 –  – 7th 14
 8th  #269  FEDERICO PALACIOS – SUZ
CAPITAL FEDERAL,
 –  – 8th 13
 9th  #8/  NICHOLAS HALL – YAM
PONCA CITY, OK
 –  – 9th 12
 10th  #928  MICHAEL GLEASON SR – HON
SLIDELL, LA
 –  – 10th 11
 11th  #13  DERRICK CARBAJAL – SUZ
BAYTON, TX
 –  – 11th 10
 12th  #7  CODY DACUS – SUZ
GRANBURY, TX
 –  – 12th 9
 13th  #12  RICKY BOCKHORN – YAM
KINGWOOD, TX
 –  – 13th 8
 14th  #56  JOSEPH TWEEDY – SUZ
YUKON, OK
 –  – 14th 7
 15th  #421  JEREMY SCHIMEK – CAN
PLANO, TX
 –  – 15th 6
 16th  #217  TRAVIS MCGOWAN – SUZ
AMARILLO, TX
 –  – 16th 5
 DNS  #30  LUCAS LAMONS – HON
BULLS GAP, TN
 –  – DNS 0
 DNS  #7/  VLAD SHIROKOV – YAM
FORT WORTH, TX
 –  – DNS 0
16 – Veteran 30+ – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #74  SEBASTIAN FOCHE – YAM
ARGENTINA,
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #60  ROCKY HEUPEL – HON
FIVE POINTS, TN
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #250  RODRIGO ROSSATO SR – HON
SUNNY ISLES BEA, FL
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #269  FEDERICO PALACIOS – SUZ
CAPITAL FEDERAL,
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #7  CODY DACUS – SUZ
GRANBURY, TX
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #333  SKYLER STROM – HON
MAPLETON, UT
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #12  JEFF REEVES – CAN
ALLEN, TX
 –  – 7th 14
 8th  #47  JERRY TERPAY – HON
LEBANON, NJ
 –  – 8th 13
 9th  #826  JACOB HILL – YAM
LANSING, MI
 –  – 9th 12
 10th  #223  AARON SYMONDS – HON
CLAREMORE, OK
 –  – 10th 11
 11th  #125  JAMES MCCLARY – HON
CHICKASHA, OK
 –  – 11th 10
 12th  #0  JEREMY SCHIMEK – CAN
PLANO, TX
 –  – 12th 9
 13th  #30  JOESPH CONCIA – HON
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
 –  – 13th 8
 14th  #42  DAVID MUNDT – YAM
AUSTIN, TX
 –  – 14th 7
17 – Veteran 30+ C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #641  LEN PLAZA – HON
UNION, IL
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #03  JASON KLEPACZ – HON
RIVERSIDE, IL
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #00  BRENT PLATTE – HON
SPRINGTOWN, TX
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #723  JASON JACKSON – CAN
GRANITE CITY, IL
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #86  TRAVIS FREEMAN – YAM
NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #9  BRANDON HOOPER – HON
SIBLEY, LA
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #182  JOSH SMITH – YAM
WEST FRANKFORT, IL
 –  – 7th 14
 8th  #112  DAVID CHANDLER – SUZ
CENTER, TX
 –  – 8th 13
 9th  #21  ADAM CARSEN – YAM
AZLE, TX
 –  – 9th 12
 10th  #96  BROWDE KEITH – HON
BLANCHARD, OK
 –  – 10th 11
 11th  #0  DOUG BURRIS – HON
PRINCETON, TX
 –  – 11th 10
 12th  #30  JOESPH CONCIA – HON
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
 –  – 12th 9
 DQ  #47  JERRY TERPAY – HON
LEBANON, NJ
 –  – DQ 0
18 – Senior 40+ – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #77  SHANNON JACKSON – YAM
CONROE, TX
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #93  DEWAYNE NEWTON – YAM
LEITCHFIELD, KY
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #12  JEFF REEVES – CAN
ALLEN, TX
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #928  MICHAEL GLEASON SR – HON
SLIDELL, LA
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #155  KEVIN POCRNICH – YAM
EFFINGHAM, IL
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #316  DANIEL DOMASZEWSKI – HON
MIAMI BEACH, FL
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #723  JASON JACKSON – HON
GRANITE CITY, IL
 –  – 7th 14
 8th  #191  TERRY ADAM SR – HON
HOUSTON, TX
 –  – 8th 13
 9th  #8  SEAN KENNEDY – HON
MAGNOLIA, TX
 –  – 9th 12
 10th  #539  C MUSICK – HON
VERDUNVILLE, WV
 –  – 10th 11
 11th  #47r  DAVID JOHNSON – YAM
HOUSTON, TX
 –  – 11th 10
 12th  #30  JOESPH CONCIA – HON
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
 –  – 12th 9
19.1 – Senior 40+ B – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #539  C MUSICK – HON
VERDUNVILLE, WV
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #316  DANIEL DOMASZEWSKI – HON
MIAMI BEACH, FL
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #641  LEN PLAZA – HON
UNION, IL
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #723  JASON JACKSON – HON
GRANITE CITY, IL
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #8/  DON MCKAIN – CAN
SULPHUR, OK
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #69  ANGEL MORALEZ – YAM
EDINBURG, TX
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #42  DAVID MUNDT – YAM
AUSTIN, TX
 –  – 7th 14
 8th  #47/  GREG GOTHARD – YAM
GRAND SALINE, TX
 –  – 8th 13
 9th  #21  ADAM CARSEN – YAM
AZLE, TX
 –  – 9th 12
 10th  #51  TROY GRAY – YAM
SPICEWOOD, TX
 –  – 10th 11
 11th  #231  WILLIAM JOHNSON – YAM
DALLAS, TX
 –  – 11th 10
 12th  #68  TONY MORRISON – HON
BEAUMONT, TX
 –  – 12th 9
19.2 – Senior 40+ C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #03  JASON KLEPACZ – HON
RIVERSIDE, IL
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #19/  PATRICK PATE – HON
OVERBROOK, KS
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #30  JOESPH CONCIA – HON
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
 –  – 3rd 21
20 – Women (25+) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #8  RACHELLE JONES – HON
SPRINGTOWN, TX
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #788  HEATHER CARSON – HON
AZLE, TX
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #19  EMILY YOUNG – HON
ORANGE PARK, FL
 –  – 3rd 21
21 – Youth All Star (13-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #07  MAX LINDQUIST – HON
LITTLE SUAMICO, WI
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #155  MARCUS THOMSEN – HON
LAKE ELSINORE, CA
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #23  KORIE RICHMOND – HON
AKRON, OH
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #15  JUSTIN MESSINA – JB
KINGWOOD, TX
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #133  LANCE WALKER – HON
WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #18  GAGE WEEKS – HON
HUNTSVILLE, TX
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #11  JACOB HUGHES – SUZ
CONROE, TX
 –  – 7th 14
 8th  #404  TREVOR THATCHER – WAL
SWANTON, OH
 –  – 8th 13
 9th  #1  BRENDON ROBERTS – HON
ORANGE, TX
 –  – 9th 12
 10th  #95  JAKE ZAPOLSKI – HON
NEWTOWN, PA
 –  – 10th 11
 11th  #14  MAX SHIFFER – UNK
MILLERSBURG, PA
 –  – 11th 10
 12th  #22  JHORDAN BROWN – HON
MCPHERSON, KS
 –  – 12th 9
22 – 250 Mod (13-17) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #23  ZACK DECKER – JB
ZIONSVILLE, PA
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #133  LANCE WALKER – HON
WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #404  TREVOR THATCHER – WAL
SWANTON, OH
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #22  JHORDAN BROWN – HON
MCPHERSON, KS
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #14  MAX SHIFFER – UNK
MILLERSBURG, PA
 –  – 5th 16
23 – Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #07  MAX LINDQUIST – HON
LITTLE SUAMICO, WI
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #155  MARCUS THOMSEN – HON
LAKE ELSINORE, CA
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #23  KORIE RICHMOND – HON
AKRON, OH
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #404  TREVOR THATCHER – WAL
SWANTON, OH
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #11  JACOB HUGHES – SUZ
CONROE, TX
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #18  GAGE WEEKS – HON
HUNTSVILLE, TX
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #1  BRENDON ROBERTS – HON
ORANGE, TX
 –  – 7th 14
 8th  #133  LANCE WALKER – HON
WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
 –  – 8th 13
 9th  #14  MAX SHIFFER – UNK
MILLERSBURG, PA
 –  – 9th 12
24 – Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #23  KORIE RICHMOND – HON
AKRON, OH
 –  – 1st 30
25 – Super Mini (12-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #23/  ZACK DECKER – JB
ZIONSVILLE, PA
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #7  AARON SALINAS – HON
HARLINGEN, TX
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #95  JAKE ZAPOLSKI – HON
NEWTOWN, PA
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #11  CHRISTOPHER PARRISH – JB
GARDENDALE, TX
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #3  JAYDEN LONDERVILLE – HON
WAUSAU, WI
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #488  DANE MOLANDER – JB
MIDDLETOWN, PA
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #60  KOBE VANFOSSEN – JB
BERLIN, MD
 –  – 7th 14
 8th  #18  GAGE WEEKS – HON
HUNTSVILLE, TX
 –  – 8th 13
26 – Schoolgirl (13-17) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #24  JOHANNAH VOSSMAN – HON
HOUSTON, TX
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #367  KIERSTIN KEANE – HON
TEMPERANCE, MI
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #17r  RHIANNON LUPTON – COB
PAINESVILLE, OH
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #24x  CAMRYN REVIA – UNK
BEAUMONT, TX
 –  – 4th 18
27 – Girls (8-13) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #31  CARMEN FOLKERS – UNK
MAGNOLIA, TX
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #255  LOGANN MAYFIELD – HON
EFFINGHAM, IL
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #2  LAYLA JARRELL – DRR
VIDOR, TX
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #5  KENZIE KING – JB
SAN ANGELO, TX
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #86  KAYLA KINDRICK – DRR
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #22  DESTINEY GRIFFITH – DRR
PLEASANT HILL, MO
 –  – 6th 15
28 – 125 (8-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #222  DANIEL THATCHER – HON
SWANTON, OH
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #86  KAYLA KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 –  – 2nd 25
29 – 90 Open Sr. (12-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #7  AARON SALINAS – JB
HARLINGEN, TX
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #119  GAVIN HADU – HON
CROWN POINT, IN
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #11  CHRISTOPHER PARRISH – JB
GARDENDALE, TX
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #96  NATHAN FOLKERS – UNK
MAGNOLIA, TX
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #3  JAYDEN LONDERVILLE – HON
WAUSAU, WI
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #488  DANE MOLANDER – JB
MIDDLETOWN, PA
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #71  MONTAINA BRANTLY – JB
BLANCHARD, OK
 –  – 7th 14
30 – 90 Open Jr. (8-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #48  GRANT OLSON – UNK
WHITEHALL, WI
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #8  ADAM ULRICH – JB
WYOMISSING, PA
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #34  CHANCE KIMMY – HON
UNION CITY, PA
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #88  NOAH ARNAL – UNK
VERMILION, OH
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #7  LADD WEHUNT – UNK
SHIDLER, OK
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #15  NOAH WEEKS – APX
HUNTSVILLE, TX
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #409  CHASE RICHARDS – COB
W BURLINGTON, IA
 –  – 7th 14
 8th  #27  HUNTER REYNOLDS – UNK
FREELANDVILLE, IN
 –  – 8th 13
 9th  #55  AIDEN LEWIS – ATP
OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
 –  – 9th 12
 10th  #22  BRECQ WESOLAK – UNK
JUSTIN, TX
 –  – 10th 11
 11th  #176  LANDEN KRUSE – HON
SUAMICO, WI
 –  – 11th 10
 12th  #22/  CALEB URBAN – YAM
WALLER, TX
 –  – 12th 9
 13th  #54  VINCENT DILLON – COB
PHILIPSBURG, PA
 –  – 13th 8
 14th  #111  BRUCE CAPEN – UNK
MCKINNEY, TX
 –  – 14th 7
 15th  #199  JOSHUA KING – JB
SAN ANGELO, TX
 –  – 15th 6
 DNS  #238  CJ MERRITT – HON
REEDS SPRING, MO
 –  – DNS 0
31 – 90 Automatic (8-13) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #15  NOAH WEEKS – APX
HUNTSVILLE, TX
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #100  AGOSTINO ABBATIELLO – DRR
HUNTINGTON, NY
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #22  BRECQ WESOLAK – UNK
JUSTIN, TX
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #150  AIDEN WELLS – UNK
CLYDE, TX
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #111  BRUCE CAPEN – UNK
MCKINNEY, TX
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #12  KADE MCBEATH – DRR
VIDOR, TX
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #4  TOMMY LEE ZORN – YAM
HENDERSON, TX
 –  – 7th 14
32 – 90 Shifter (12-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #23  ZACK DECKER – JB
ZIONSVILLE, PA
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #7  AARON SALINAS – JB
HARLINGEN, TX
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #119  GAVIN HADU – HON
CROWN POINT, IN
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #96  NATHAN FOLKERS – UNK
MAGNOLIA, TX
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #11  CHRISTOPHER PARRISH – JB
GARDENDALE, TX
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #3  JAYDEN LONDERVILLE – HON
WAUSAU, WI
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #488  DANE MOLANDER – JB
MIDDLETOWN, PA
 –  – 7th 14
33 – 90 Shifter (8-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #48  GRANT OLSON – UNK
WHITEHALL, WI
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #8  ADAM ULRICH – JB
WYOMISSING, PA
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #34  CHANCE KIMMY – HON
UNION CITY, PA
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #409  CHASE RICHARDS – COB
W BURLINGTON, IA
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #46  CAMERON JOHNSON – COB
CLEBURNE, TX
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #54  VINCENT DILLON – COB
PHILIPSBURG, PA
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #42  COLSEN MOORE – HON
NOBLE, OK
 –  – 7th 14
 8th  #238  CJ MERRITT – HON
REEDS SPRING, MO
 –  – 8th 13
 9th  #55  AIDEN LEWIS – ATP
OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
 –  – 9th 12
 10th  #12  MAXIMUS RUMSEY – COB
CARBONDALE, IL
 –  – 10th 11
 11th  #17v  JACK VAN VARICK – COB
BANGOR, PA
 –  – 11th 10
 12th  #27  HUNTER REYNOLDS – UNK
FREELANDVILLE, IN
 –  – 12th 9
 13th  #18  LANE FROST – DC
AUGUSTA, KS
 –  – 13th 8
34 – 70 Open (6-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #8  ADAM ULRICH – JB
WYOMISSING, PA
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #7  LADD WEHUNT – UNK
SHIDLER, OK
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #66  DALTON TURPIN – UNK
AUGUSTA, KS
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #88  NOAH ARNAL – UNK
VERMILION, OH
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #93  JEREMIAH NEWTON – COB
LEITCHFIELD, KY
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #66/  JUSTICE MCDANIEL – JB
TENNYSON, IN
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #333  PEYTON REVIA – UNK
BEAUMONT, TX
 –  – 7th 14
 8th  #28  CLAY KIMMY – KAW
UNION CITY, PA
 –  – 8th 13
 9th  #17v  JACK VAN VARICK – COB
BANGOR, PA
 –  – 9th 12
 10th  #54  VINCENT DILLON – COB
PHILIPSBURG, PA
 –  – 10th 11
 11th  #150  AIDEN WELLS – UNK
CLYDE, TX
 –  – 11th 10
 12th  #86  KIELY COOK – APX
HEMPSTEAD, TX
 –  – 12th 9
 13th  #27  HUNTER REYNOLDS – UNK
FREELANDVILLE, IN
 –  – 13th 8
 14th  #99  JACOB COOK – UNK
HEMPSTEAD, TX
 –  – 14th 7
35 – 70 Automatic (6-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #88  NOAH ARNAL – UNK
VERMILION, OH
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #999  LANDON CORN – COB
BENTON, IL
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #7  LADD WEHUNT – UNK
SHIDLER, OK
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #66/  DALTON TURPIN – UNK
AUGUSTA, KS
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #333  PEYTON REVIA – UNK
BEAUMONT, TX
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #422  LINCOLN TUMMEL – UNK
POWELL, TN
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #80  KAZIN VANFOSSEN – COB
BERLIN, MD
 –  – 7th 14
 8th  #176  LANDEN KRUSE – DRR
SUAMICO, WI
 –  – 8th 13
 9th  #12/  KADE MCBEATH – DRR
VIDOR, TX
 –  – 9th 12
 10th  #16  JAYDEN SHIFFER – UNK
MILLERSBURG, PA
 –  – 10th 11
 11th  #86  KIELY COOK – APX
HEMPSTEAD, TX
 –  – 11th 10
 12th  #99  JACOB COOK – UNK
HEMPSTEAD, TX
 –  – 12th 9
 13th  #70  JUSTIN ADAM – DRR
HOUSTON, TX
 –  – 13th 8
 14th  #23  KADIN TVERGYAK – DRR
CHARDON, OH
 –  – 14th 7
 15th  #17  HAGEN GREENWOOD – DRR
MONTGOMERY, TX
 –  – 15th 6
 16th  #8  JUSTICE SHREWSBURY – APX
PUEBLO, CO
 –  – 16th 5
 DNS  #12  STILES WEST – COB
OWENSBORO, KY
 –  – DNS 0
36 – 70 Shifter (6-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #8  ADAM ULRICH – JB
WYOMISSING, PA
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #93  JEREMIAH NEWTON – COB
LEITCHFIELD, KY
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #46  CAMERON JOHNSON – COB
CLEBURNE, TX
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #12  MAXIMUS RUMSEY – COB
CARBONDALE, IL
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #66  JUSTICE MCDANIEL – JB
TENNYSON, IN
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #999  LANDON CORN – COB
BENTON, IL
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #28  CLAY KIMMY – KAW
UNION CITY, PA
 –  – 7th 14
 8th  #27  HUNTER REYNOLDS – UNK
FREELANDVILLE, IN
 –  – 8th 13
 9th  #54  VINCENT DILLON – COB
PHILIPSBURG, PA
 –  – 9th 12
 10th  #31  CARMEN FOLKERS – UNK
MAGNOLIA, TX
 –  – 10th 11
 11th  #80  KAZIN VANFOSSEN – COB
BERLIN, MD
 –  – 11th 10
 12th  #17v  JACK VAN VARICK – COB
BANGOR, PA
 –  – 12th 9
37 – 50 Open (4-8) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #66  DALTON TURPIN – UNK
AUGUSTA, KS
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #23  KADIN TVERGYAK – DRR
CHARDON, OH
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #12  STILES WEST – COB
OWENSBORO, KY
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #8  CASH HARSCHE – UNK
BURLESON, TX
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #88  LINCOLN TUMMEL – UNK
POWELL, TN
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #16  JAYDEN SHIFFER – UNK
MILLERSBURG, PA
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #17  WAYLON TUMMEL – UNK
POWELL, TN
 –  – 7th 14
 8th  #199  PAYDEN WEDGE – UNK
SEVILLE, OH
 –  – 8th 13
 9th  #13/  CARRIS COLLINS – UNK
MAGNOLIA, TX
 –  – 9th 12
 DNF  #46  MAXWELL HORNE – DRR
SARASOTA, FL
 –  – DNF 0
 DNF  #41  LILLIAN PLAZA – DRR
UNION, IL
 –  – DNF 0
 DNF  #98  BRODY SRSEN – DRR
HARMONY, MN
 –  – DNF 0
38 – 50 CVT (4-8) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #66  DALTON TURPIN – UNK
AUGUSTA, KS
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #23  KADIN TVERGYAK – DRR
CHARDON, OH
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #8  CASH HARSCHE – UNK
BURLESON, TX
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #98  BRODY SRSEN – DRR
HARMONY, MN
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #88  LINCOLN TUMMEL – UNK
POWELL, TN
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #16  JAYDEN SHIFFER – UNK
MILLERSBURG, PA
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #17  WAYLON TUMMEL – UNK
POWELL, TN
 –  – 7th 14
 8th  #22  ETHAN TVERGYAK – DRR
CHARDON, OH
 –  – 8th 13
 9th  #5  PAYTEN COOK – DRR
HEMPSTEAD, TX
 –  – 9th 12
 10th  #13  CARRIS COLLINS – UNK
MAGNOLIA, TX
 –  – 10th 11
 11th  #41  LILLIAN PLAZA – DRR
UNION, IL
 –  – 11th 10
 12th  #100  DAWSEN REVIA – UNK
BEAUMONT, TX
 –  – 12th 9
 13th  #17/  HAGEN GREENWOOD – DRR
MONTGOMERY, TX
 –  – 13th 8
 14th  #46  MAXWELL HORNE – DRR
SARASOTA, FL
 –  – 14th 7
39 – 50 Automatic (4-6) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st  #13  ETHAN TVERGYAK – DRR
CHARDON, OH
 –  – 1st 30
 2nd  #315  MASON HOPKINS – COB
HICKORY, KY
 –  – 2nd 25
 3rd  #166  CAMDEN ARNAL – UNK
VERMILION, OH
 –  – 3rd 21
 4th  #5  PAYTEN COOK – DRR
HEMPSTEAD, TX
 –  – 4th 18
 5th  #100  DAWSEN REVIA – UNK
BEAUMONT, TX
 –  – 5th 16
 6th  #199  PAYDEN WEDGE – UNK
SEVILLE, OH
 –  – 6th 15
 7th  #22  MCKENZI MOORE – UNK
NOBLE, OK
 –  – 7th 14
 8th  #08  KENTON HARSCHE – DRR
BURLESON, TX
 –  – 8th 13
ATV Riders.Com Top Qualifier – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Points Earned
   #88  JOEL HETRICK – HON
SENECA, PA
 –  – 1
Manufacturers Cup Points – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #450y  TEAM YAMAHA – YAM
,
 –  – 1st 2nd 47
 2nd  #450h  TEAM HONDA – HON
,
 –  – 3rd 1st 45
 3rd  #450s  TEAM SUZUKI – SUZ
,
 –  – 18th 17th 7
SSI Decals Holeshot Award – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Points Earned
   #88  JOEL HETRICK – HON
SENECA, PA
 –  – 2
   #1  CHAD WIENEN – YAM
GALENA, IL
 –  – 1

Monster Mountian – 4/15/2017 Tallassee, AL

01 – Pro – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #1  CHAD WIENEN – YAM
GALENA, IL
2nd 1st 47
 2nd  #88  JOEL HETRICK – HON
SENECA, PA
1st 5th 41
 3rd  #28  JEFFREY RASTRELLI – HON
PALM CITY, FL
4th 3rd 38
 4th  #15  NICHOLAS GENNUSA – HON
WALL TOWNSHIP, NJ
7th 2nd 36
 5th  #84  THOMAS BROWN – YAM
SANGER, TX
3rd 6th 35
 6th  #665  RONNIE HIGGERSON – HON
CUTLER, IL
5th 4th 34
 7th  #9  PARKER WEWERKA – HON
LIVE OAK, FL
8th 7th 27
 8th  #20  JOSH UPPERMAN – HON
LOUISVILLE, OH
6th 10th 26
 9th  #741  WESTLEY WOLFE – HON
MYERSVILLE, MD
9th 8th 25
 10th  #209  BRETT MUSICK – HON
VERDUNVILLE, WV
10th 9th 23
 11th  #41  ZACHARY KACZMARZYK – HON
DAVIS JUNCTION, IL
12th 11th 19
 12th  #345  COLE SEPESI – YAM
MILAN, MI
11th 12th 19
 13th  #79  WES LEWIS – HON
ALIQUIPPA, PA
16th 13th 13
 14th  #39  SEAN TAYLOR – HON
MONTEZUMA, IA
15th 14th 13
 15th  #25  CODY JANSSEN – HON
KAUKAUNA, WI
14th 15th 13
 16th  #940  DYLAN TREMELLEN – HON
NEW CUMBERLAND, PA
13th 18th 11
 17th  #32  SILAS LAMONS – HON
BULLS GAP, TN
18th 16th 8
 18th  #38  SAMUEL ROWE – HON
MENASHA, WI
17th 17th 8
02 – Pro Am – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #9  PARKER WEWERKA – HON
LIVE OAK, FL
1st 1st 30
 2nd  #741  WESTLEY WOLFE – HON
MYERSVILLE, MD
3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #345  COLE SEPESI – YAM
MILAN, MI
2nd 6th 21
 4th  #135  HAEDYN MICKELSON – HON
EYOTA, MN
8th 3rd 18
 5th  #79  WES LEWIS – HON
ALIQUIPPA, PA
6th 5th 16
 6th  #26  DAVID SOLECKI – HON
ACTON, ON
4th 7th 15
 7th  #733  PAYDEN LINGLE – HON
WINSLOW, IL
5th 9th 14
 8th  #41  ZACHARY KACZMARZYK – HON
DAVIS JUNCTION, IL
11th 4th 13
 9th  #925  RYAN KORODY – HON
TOLEDO, OH
7th 8th 12
 10th  #798  DRAKE KOELLING – HON
BRIMFIELD, IL
10th 10th 11
 11th  #25  CODY JANSSEN – HON
KAUKAUNA, WI
9th 11th 10
 12th  #28  TYLER TURNER – HON
PENNDEL, PA
12th 12th 9
 13th  #38  SAMUEL ROWE – HON
MENASHA, WI
13th 13th 8
 14th  #24  ALAN MYERS – SUZ
SEWELL, NJ
14th 14th 7
03. WMX – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #24  JOHANNAH VOSSMAN – HON
HOUSTON, TX
3rd 1st 30
 2nd  #367  KIERSTIN KEANE – HON
TEMPERANCE, MI
2nd 3rd 25
 3rd  #5  MICHELLE JENKINS – SUZ
WARREN, OH
1st 4th 21
 4th  #75  ANDREA BERGER – YAM
REEDSVILLE, WI
7th 2nd 18
 5th  #19  EMILY YOUNG – HON
ORANGE PARK, FL
5th 5th 16
 6th  #53  ASHLY ACOMB – HON
CANAL FULTON, OH
4th 6th 15
 7th  #24/  LINDSAY HUTCHINSON – HON
CASEVILLE, MI
6th 7th 14
 8th  #15/  RACHEL TRENT – YAM
HUNTINGBURG, IN
8th 8th 13
 9th  #77  KATIE SOSEBEE – SUZ
TALMO, GA
10th 9th 12
 10th  #10  KELSEY DYER – HON
QUINCY, IL
9th DNS 11
04 – Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #721  PEYTON ZIMMERMAN – HON
LITITZ, PA
1st 1st 30
 2nd  #26/  DAVID SOLECKI – HON
ACTON, ON
2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #26  BRANDON HOAG – HON
KENNARD, NE
3rd 4th 21
 4th  #135  HAEDYN MICKELSON – HON
EYOTA, MN
6th 3rd 18
 5th  #733  PAYDEN LINGLE – HON
WINSLOW, IL
4th 8th 16
 6th  #52  CODY FORD – HON
SPRINGTOWN, TX
9th 5th 15
 7th  #100  NOAH MICKELSON – HON
EYOTA, MN
7th 7th 14
 8th  #151  SEBASTIAN MOLINA – YAM
MIAMI BEACH, FL
10th 6th 13
 9th  #798  DRAKE KOELLING – HON
BRIMFIELD, IL
8th 9th 12
 10th  #925  RYAN KORODY – HON
TOLEDO, OH
11th 10th 11
 11th  #24  ALAN MYERS – SUZ
SEWELL, NJ
5th 17th 10
 12th  #563  JARON COCHRAN – HON
MARION CENTER, PA
13th 11th 9
 13th  #36  DUANE SPURLING – HON
HICKORY CRNRS, MI
12th 14th 8
 14th  #33  DALTON HICKS – HON
MONTEZUMA, IA
14th 13th 7
 15th  #31  MCCAIN RICHARDS – YAM
W BURLINGTON, IA
17th 12th 6
 16th  #33/  TYLER MACK – HON
NEW ULM, MN
16th 15th 5
 17th  #28  TYLER TURNER – HON
PENNDEL, PA
15th 16th 4
 18th  #60  LUCAS LAMONS – HON
BULLS GAP, TN
18th DNS 3
 19th  #56  CHRISTOPHER NIXON – HON
PLEASANT SHADE, TN
19th DNS 2
05 – Open B – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #734  ELI LINGLE – HON
WINSLOW, IL
1st 1st 30
 2nd  #52  BRANDON O NEILL – HON
BALDWIN, MD
3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #9  TY HUDSON – YAM
WAUKOMIS, OK
4th 3rd 21
 4th  #7  JOSHUA HOLLEY – HON
SHERMANS DALE, PA
2nd 6th 18
 5th  #11  DEVON KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
5th 8th 16
 6th  #13  DAMON SMIDS – HON
BROOKS, AB
8th 7th 15
 7th  #39  AUSTIN DECOTEAU – HON
SOUTHAMPTON, PA
13th 4th 14
 8th  #116  CODY LINCOLN – SUZ
SUMMERFIELD, FL
7th 10th 13
 9th  #3  DANIEL DAVIS – HON
MOUNT PLEASANT, TN
6th 11th 12
 10th  #12  TYLER TRENT – HON
HUNTINGBURG, IN
10th 9th 11
 11th  #8  CARSON PARRISH – HON
ODESSA, TX
16th 5th 10
 12th  #96  DANIEL BENNETT – HON
KINSTON, NC
9th 12th 9
 13th  #72  JUSTIN HOOVER – YAM
WHITESTOWN, IN
12th 13th 8
 14th  #99  HUNTER NEWELL – YAM
ASHLAND, VA
11th 16th 7
 15th  #496  KENNETH PAYNE – HON
BUTLER, TN
14th 14th 6
 16th  #18  DUSTIN BOWDEN – SUZ
RALEIGH, NC
15th 15th 5
 17th  #89  TYLER BALDWIN – YAM
HOWARD, OH
DNS 17th 4
06 – Open C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #4  ROBBIE ELLIOTT – HON
CHESAPEAKE, VA
2nd 3rd 30
 2nd  #109  GAGE SCALETTI – HON
EDISON, NJ
1st 4th 25
 3rd  #18  JORDAN TRIMBLE – HON
FALMOUTH, KY
4th 2nd 21
 4th  #334  CHANCE NEKOLA – YAM
DES MOINES, IA
9th 1st 18
 5th  #100  TRYSTAN ALLERELLIE – SUZ
WADESVILLE, IN
7th 6th 16
 6th  #22  ETHAN PATTI – YAM
MOYOCK, NC
5th 10th 15
 7th  #247  KEVIN ROLLINS – HON
OBERLIN, OH
11th 5th 14
 8th  #7  LUCAS MANSKE – HON
LA CROSSE, WI
8th 9th 13
 9th  #17  LARRY KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
3rd 16th 12
 10th  #38  GARRIK KELLEY – HON
DEL RIO, TN
6th 14th 11
 11th  #22/  ETHAN PUTMAN – HON
LEXINGTON, AL
10th 11th 10
 12th  #199  EZRA SHELDON – HON
HARRIMAN, TN
14th 8th 9
 13th  #53  ASHLY ACOMB – HON
CANAL FULTON, OH
12th 12th 8
 14th  #72  JACKSON SOSEBEE – SUZ
TALMO, GA
13th 13th 7
 15th  #9  COLBY REVIA – YAM
WINNIE, TX
16th 15th 6
 16th  #523  BRANDON OPARKA – YAM
CEDAR LAKE, IN
DNS 7th 5
 17th  #47  CHRIS FURCHES – HON
JONESBOROUGH, TN
15th DNS 4
 DNS  #19  ALEX MERRITT – YAM
OAK RIDGE, TN
DNS DNS 0
07 – 450 A – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #100  NOAH MICKELSON – HON
EYOTA, MN
1st 1st 30
 2nd  #14  TROY HILL – SUZ
BEAVERDAM, VA
4th 3rd 25
 3rd  #14/  SKY VOLKAMER – HON
RUNNELLS, IA
3rd 4th 21
 4th  #26/  BRANDON HOAG – HON
KENNARD, NE
9th 2nd 18
 5th  #151  SEBASTIAN MOLINA – YAM
MIAMI BEACH, FL
2nd 9th 16
 6th  #33  TYLER MACK – HON
NEW ULM, MN
6th 6th 15
 7th  #171  GRAYSON ELLER – HON
SALISBURY, NC
8th 5th 14
 8th  #21  JACOB STEVENS – HON
FOGELSVILLE, PA
5th 11th 13
 9th  #563  JARON COCHRAN – HON
MARION CENTER, PA
11th 7th 12
 10th  #308  TYLER DAVIS – YAM
EARLVILLE, IA
10th 8th 11
 11th  #26  TOMMY VOSSMAN – HON
HOUSTON, TX
7th 13th 10
 12th  #44  TYLER POWERS – YAM
NEWPORT, TN
14th 10th 9
 13th  #88  ALEXANDER GILLETTE – HON
ONALASKA, WI
12th 14th 8
 14th  #16  ANDREW HARTWELL – YAM
FARWELL, MI
15th 12th 7
 15th  #721  PEYTON ZIMMERMAN – HON
LITITZ, PA
16th 15th 6
 16th  #17  BLAKE SARVER – HON
PERU, IN
13th DNS 5
08 – 450 B – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #24  BROGAN GUYER – HON
PERU, IN
1st 1st 30
 2nd  #52  BRANDON O NEILL – HON
BALDWIN, MD
2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #39  AUSTIN DECOTEAU – HON
SOUTHAMPTON, PA
3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #171  GABE DOMMER – HON
SEYMOUR, WI
4th 4th 18
 5th  #529  COLE BOROWIAK – HON
OMAHA, NE
7th 5th 16
 6th  #13  DAMON SMIDS – HON
BROOKS, AB
6th 6th 15
 7th  #11  DEVON KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
9th 7th 14
 8th  #250  RODRIGO ROSSATO SR – HON
SUNNY ISLES BEA, FL
8th 9th 13
 9th  #8  CARSON PARRISH – HON
ODESSA, TX
10th 8th 12
 10th  #823  MARTIN GRAMIGNA – SUZ
CORONEL BRANDSE,
5th 13th 11
 11th  #17  ELI ELSWICK – HON
HARRIMAN, TN
13th 10th 10
 12th  #12  TYLER TRENT – HON
HUNTINGBURG, IN
12th 11th 9
 13th  #333  TRISTEN COLLUM – HON
SHADYSIDE, OH
11th 15th 8
 14th  #496  KENNETH PAYNE – HON
BUTLER, TN
15th 12th 7
 15th  #826  JACOB HILL – YAM
LANSING, MI
16th 14th 6
 16th  #3  DANIEL DAVIS – HON
MOUNT PLEASANT, TN
14th DNS 5
 DNS  #74  SEBASTIAN FOCHE – YAM
ARGENTINA,
DNS DNS 0
09 – 450 C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #4  ROBBIE ELLIOTT – HON
CHESAPEAKE, VA
1st 2nd 30
 2nd  #17  LARRY KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
3rd 1st 25
 3rd  #109  GAGE SCALETTI – HON
EDISON, NJ
2nd 5th 21
 4th  #37  NICK CRAWFORD – SUZ
MONAHANS, TX
5th 4th 18
 5th  #18  JORDAN TRIMBLE – HON
FALMOUTH, KY
8th 3rd 16
 6th  #22  ETHAN PATTI – YAM
MOYOCK, NC
4th 8th 15
 7th  #12  DUSTIN SIEFERT – HON
PENSACOLA, FL
6th 7th 14
 8th  #7  LUCAS MANSKE – HON
LA CROSSE, WI
7th 10th 13
 9th  #523  BRANDON OPARKA – YAM
CEDAR LAKE, IN
12th 6th 12
 10th  #22/  ETHAN PUTMAN – HON
LEXINGTON, AL
10th 11th 11
 11th  #14  FEDERICO DRI – YAM
CORRIENTES, AR
13th 9th 10
 12th  #8  DALTON LIPFORD – HON
MEMPHIS, TN
9th 13th 9
 13th  #47  CHRIS FURCHES – HON
JONESBOROUGH, TN
11th 12th 8
10. 450 B/C Limited – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #1  DEVON KINDRICK – SUZ
EARLYSVILLE, VA
1st 2nd 30
 2nd  #334  CHANCE NEKOLA – YAM
DES MOINES, IA
DNS 1st 25
11 – Production A – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #14  TROY HILL – SUZ
BEAVERDAM, VA
1st 1st 30
 2nd  #52  CODY FORD – HON
SPRINGTOWN, TX
2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #33  DALTON HICKS – HON
MONTEZUMA, IA
3rd 4th 21
 4th  #26  TOMMY VOSSMAN – HON
HOUSTON, TX
5th 3rd 18
 5th  #35  KIRKLAND JACK – HON
NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
4th 5th 16
 6th  #90  SAM STECKLY – HON
OXFORD, IA
6th 6th 15
 7th  #243  BRANDON CESARONI – HON
ELGIN, IL
8th 8th 14
 8th  #36  DUANE SPURLING – HON
HICKORY CRNRS, MI
7th 11th 13
 9th  #171  GRAYSON ELLER – HON
SALISBURY, NC
10th 9th 12
 10th  #31  MCCAIN RICHARDS – YAM
W BURLINGTON, IA
14th 7th 11
 11th  #308  TYLER DAVIS – YAM
EARLVILLE, IA
11th 10th 10
 12th  #94  MICHAEL PERKINS – HON
TENNYSON, IN
9th 12th 9
 13th  #22  TROY HUNT – YAM
EARLVILLE, IA
13th 13th 8
 14th  #3  GARRETT CROWLEY – HON
MOORE, OK
15th 14th 7
 15th  #16  ANDREW HARTWELL – YAM
FARWELL, MI
16th 15th 6
 16th  #17  BLAKE SARVER – HON
PERU, IN
12th DNS 5
12 – Production B – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #734  ELI LINGLE – HON
WINSLOW, IL
2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #24  BROGAN GUYER – HON
PERU, IN
1st 2nd 25
 3rd  #39  AUSTIN DECOTEAU – HON
SOUTHAMPTON, PA
3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #7  JOSHUA HOLLEY – HON
SHERMANS DALE, PA
5th 4th 18
 5th  #9  TY HUDSON – YAM
WAUKOMIS, OK
4th 5th 16
 6th  #171  GABE DOMMER – HON
SEYMOUR, WI
6th 8th 15
 7th  #11  DEVON KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
9th 6th 14
 8th  #529  COLE BOROWIAK – HON
OMAHA, NE
8th 7th 13
 9th  #96  DANIEL BENNETT – HON
KINSTON, NC
10th 9th 12
 10th  #10  DONAVAN COX – HON
CONWAY, AR
7th 15th 11
 11th  #17  ELI ELSWICK – HON
HARRIMAN, TN
13th 10th 10
 12th  #333  TRISTEN COLLUM – HON
SHADYSIDE, OH
12th 11th 9
 13th  #99  HUNTER NEWELL – YAM
ASHLAND, VA
11th 13th 8
 14th  #72  JUSTIN HOOVER – YAM
WHITESTOWN, IN
14th 12th 7
 15th  #18  DUSTIN BOWDEN – SUZ
RALEIGH, NC
16th 14th 6
 16th  #75  ANDREA BERGER – YAM
REEDSVILLE, WI
15th DNS 5
 17th  #89  TYLER BALDWIN – YAM
HOWARD, OH
17th DNS 4
13 – Production C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #109  GAGE SCALETTI – HON
EDISON, NJ
2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #4  ROBBIE ELLIOTT – HON
CHESAPEAKE, VA
1st 2nd 25
 3rd  #247  KEVIN ROLLINS – HON
OBERLIN, OH
4th 3rd 21
 4th  #17  LARRY KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
3rd 5th 18
 5th  #100  TRYSTAN ALLERELLIE – SUZ
WADESVILLE, IN
5th 6th 16
 6th  #37  NICK CRAWFORD – SUZ
MONAHANS, TX
9th 4th 15
 7th  #14  FEDERICO DRI – YAM
CORRIENTES, AR
6th 7th 14
 8th  #22  ETHAN PATTI – YAM
MOYOCK, NC
8th 8th 13
 9th  #89  RYAN SMITH – YAM
MOUNT VERNON, OH
7th 9th 12
 10th  #207  DENTON STAGGS – YAM
BEAUMONT, TX
11th 10th 11
 11th  #8  DALTON LIPFORD – HON
MEMPHIS, TN
10th 11th 10
14 – College (16-24) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #14  SKY VOLKAMER – HON
RUNNELLS, IA
1st 1st 30
 2nd  #21  JACOB STEVENS – HON
FOGELSVILLE, PA
2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #35  KIRKLAND JACK – HON
NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #243  BRANDON CESARONI – HON
ELGIN, IL
6th 5th 18
 5th  #94  MICHAEL PERKINS – HON
TENNYSON, IN
5th 6th 16
 6th  #44  TYLER POWERS – YAM
NEWPORT, TN
8th 4th 15
 7th  #212  ALEX HUCKABEY – YAM
CLINTON, TN
4th 11th 14
 8th  #22  TROY HUNT – YAM
EARLVILLE, IA
10th 8th 13
 9th  #88  ALEXANDER GILLETTE – HON
ONALASKA, WI
12th 7th 12
 10th  #116  CODY LINCOLN – SUZ
SUMMERFIELD, FL
11th 10th 11
 11th  #823  MARTIN GRAMIGNA – SUZ
CORONEL BRANDSE,
9th 13th 10
 12th  #3  GARRETT CROWLEY – HON
MOORE, OK
14th 9th 9
 13th  #5  DARRIN HUCKABEY – YAM
CLINTON, TN
15th 12th 8
 14th  #90  SAM STECKLY – HON
OXFORD, IA
16th 14th 7
 15th  #10  DONAVAN COX – HON
CONWAY, AR
7th DNS 6
 16th  #171  GABE DOMMER – HON
SEYMOUR, WI
13th DNS 5
15 – Junior 25+ – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #33  DALTON HICKS – HON
MONTEZUMA, IA
1st 1st 30
 2nd  #121  PHILLIP OPPEN – HON
MC KENZIE, TN
3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #419  CHASE CUNNINGHAM – HON
MOREHEAD, KY
2nd 4th 21
 4th  #56  CHRISTOPHER NIXON – HON
PLEASANT SHADE, TN
4th 3rd 18
 5th  #12  JAMES SALTER – HON
WETUMPUA, AL
5th 6th 16
 6th  #74  SEBASTIAN FOCHE – YAM
ARGENTINA,
6th 7th 15
 7th  #250  RODRIGO ROSSATO SR – HON
SUNNY ISLES BEA, FL
8th 8th 14
 8th  #269  FEDERICO PALACIOS – SUZ
CAPITAL FEDERAL,
7th 9th 13
 9th  #69  JOHN JONES – YAM
CHARLESTOWN, IN
9th 10th 12
 10th  #60  LUCAS LAMONS – HON
BULLS GAP, TN
DNS 5th 11
16 – Veteran 30+ – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #419  CHASE CUNNINGHAM – HON
MOREHEAD, KY
1st 1st 30
 2nd  #60  ROCKY HEUPEL – HON
FIVE POINTS, TN
2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #74  SEBASTIAN FOCHE – YAM
ARGENTINA,
3rd 4th 21
 4th  #250  RODRIGO ROSSATO SR – HON
SUNNY ISLES BEA, FL
7th 3rd 18
 5th  #39  DANIEL DECOTEAU – HON
LANSDALE, PA
6th 5th 16
 6th  #269  FEDERICO PALACIOS – SUZ
CAPITAL FEDERAL,
5th 6th 15
 7th  #826  JACOB HILL – YAM
LANSING, MI
8th 8th 14
 8th  #47  JERRY TERPAY – HON
LEBANON, NJ
9th 9th 13
 9th  #67  JAMIE MAJEWSKI – YAM
WETUMPKA, AL
10th 10th 12
 10th  #94  ARIEL PETRINO – HON
BUENOS AIRES ADROGUE,
4th DNS 11
 11th  #18  DUSTIN BOWDEN – SUZ
RALEIGH, NC
DNS 7th 10
17 – Veteran 30+ C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #641  LEN PLAZA – HON
UNION, IL
1st 2nd 30
 2nd  #03  JASON KLEPACZ – HON
RIVERSIDE, IL
2nd 3rd 25
 3rd  #723  JASON JACKSON – CAN
GRANITE CITY, IL
5th 1st 21
 4th  #49  STEVEN ROOYAKKERS – HON
EVANS, GA
4th 4th 18
 5th  #322  MARCELO VUONO – HON
ARGENTINA,
3rd 5th 16
 6th  #182  JOSH SMITH – YAM
WEST FRANKFORT, IL
6th 6th 15
 DQ  #0  BRIAN JENKINS – HON
WARREN, OH
DQ DQ 0
 DQ  #47  JERRY TERPAY – HON
LEBANON, NJ
DQ DQ 0
18 – Senior 40+ – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #539  C MUSICK – HON
VERDUNVILLE, WV
2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #41  JASON PORTERFIELD – SUZ
MECHANICSVILLE, VA
1st 4th 25
 3rd  #6  BJ SOSEBEE – UNK
TALMO, GA
4th 2nd 21
 4th  #155  KEVIN POCRNICH – YAM
EFFINGHAM, IL
5th 3rd 18
 5th  #93  DEWAYNE NEWTON – YAM
LEITCHFIELD, KY
3rd 6th 16
 6th  #723  JASON JACKSON – HON
GRANITE CITY, IL
6th 5th 15
 7th  #316  DANIEL DOMASZEWSKI – HON
MIAMI BEACH, FL
7th 7th 14
 8th  #94  ARIEL PETRINO – YAM
BUENOS AIRES ADROGUE,
8th 8th 13
 9th  #03  JASON KLEPACZ – HON
RIVERSIDE, IL
9th 9th 12
19.1 – Senior 40+ B – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #539  C MUSICK – HON
VERDUNVILLE, WV
2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #0  BRIAN JENKINS – HON
WARREN, OH
1st 2nd 25
 3rd  #641  LEN PLAZA – HON
UNION, IL
4th 4th 21
 4th  #6  BJ SOSEBEE – UNK
TALMO, GA
5th 5th 18
 5th  #41  JASON PORTERFIELD – SUZ
MECHANICSVILLE, VA
3rd 8th 16
 6th  #33  LANE COILE – HON
BRASELTON, GA
6th 6th 15
 7th  #316  DANIEL DOMASZEWSKI – HON
MIAMI BEACH, FL
10th 3rd 14
 8th  #723  JASON JACKSON – HON
GRANITE CITY, IL
8th 7th 13
 9th  #150  MATT MANSKE – HON
LA CROSSE, WI
7th 10th 12
 10th  #322  MARCELO VUONO – HON
ARGENTINA,
9th 9th 11
 11th  #56  CHARLES CONGER – HON
BRANDON, FL
11th 11th 10
 12th  #73  STEPHEN FULKS – HON
SACRAMENTO, KY
12th 12th 9
 13th  #18  JOSHUA EDWARDS – YAM
SPRING GROVE, VA
13th DNS 8
19.2 – Senior 40+ C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #51  SETH FLIGGE – HON
SOUTH BELOIT, IL
2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #19  PATRICK PATE – HON
OVERBROOK, KS
1st 3rd 25
 3rd  #03  JASON KLEPACZ – HON
RIVERSIDE, IL
3rd 2nd 21
20 – Women (25+) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #5  MICHELLE JENKINS – SUZ
WARREN, OH
1st 1st 30
 2nd  #19  EMILY YOUNG – HON
ORANGE PARK, FL
2nd DNS 25
21 – Youth All Star (13-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #23  ZACK DECKER – HON
ZIONSVILLE, PA
3rd 2nd 30
 2nd  #155  MARCUS THOMSEN – HON
LAKE ELSINORE, CA
2nd 3rd 25
 3rd  #07  MAX LINDQUIST – WAL
LITTLE SUAMICO, WI
5th 1st 21
 4th  #15  JUSTIN MESSINA – HON
KINGWOOD, TX
4th 4th 18
 5th  #95  JAKE ZAPOLSKI – JB
NEWTOWN, PA
6th 6th 16
 6th  #404  TREVOR THATCHER – HON
SWANTON, OH
1st 11th 15
 7th  #61  HEATH HANNAH – SUZ
CANTON, NC
7th 7th 14
 8th  #23/  KORIE RICHMOND – HON
AKRON, OH
10th 5th 13
 9th  #14  MAX SHIFFER – UNK
MILLERSBURG, PA
8th 8th 12
 10th  #58  BRADEN LOLLIS – HON
BELL BUCKLE, TN
9th 9th 11
 11th  #22  CALEB HATTER – APX
LAWRENCEBURG, KY
11th 10th 10
22 – 250 Mod (13-17) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #23  ZACK DECKER – HON
ZIONSVILLE, PA
1st 1st 30
 2nd  #404  TREVOR THATCHER – HON
SWANTON, OH
2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #101  COREY EDWARDS – HON
SPRING GROVE, VA
3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #14  MAX SHIFFER – UNK
MILLERSBURG, PA
4th 5th 18
 5th  #488  DANE MOLANDER – JB
MIDDLETOWN, PA
6th 4th 16
 6th  #19  COREY OSBORNE – JB
HAYES, VA
5th DNS 15
23 – Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #07  MAX LINDQUIST – WAL
LITTLE SUAMICO, WI
1st 1st 30
 2nd  #155  MARCUS THOMSEN – HON
LAKE ELSINORE, CA
4th 2nd 25
 3rd  #23  KORIE RICHMOND – HON
AKRON, OH
3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #404  TREVOR THATCHER – HON
SWANTON, OH
2nd 6th 18
 5th  #22  CALEB HATTER – APX
LAWRENCEBURG, KY
6th 4th 16
 6th  #14  MAX SHIFFER – UNK
MILLERSBURG, PA
5th 5th 15
24 – Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #23  KORIE RICHMOND – HON
AKRON, OH
1st 1st 30
 2nd  #4  JUSTIN KEETER – HON
SOUTH MILLS, NC
2nd 2nd 25
25 – Super Mini (12-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #23  ZACK DECKER – KTM
ZIONSVILLE, PA
1st 1st 30
 2nd  #7  AARON SALINAS – HON
HARLINGEN, TX
3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #60  KOBE VANFOSSEN – JB
BERLIN, MD
5th 4th 21
 4th  #11  CHRISTOPHER PARRISH – JB
GARDENDALE, TX
7th 3rd 18
 5th  #19  COREY OSBORNE – JB
HAYES, VA
6th 5th 16
 6th  #95  JAKE ZAPOLSKI – JB
NEWTOWN, PA
2nd 10th 15
 7th  #101  COREY EDWARDS – HON
SPRING GROVE, VA
4th 9th 14
 8th  #488  DANE MOLANDER – JB
MIDDLETOWN, PA
8th 6th 13
 9th  #88  TREY JACOBS – YAM
ATHENS, AL
10th 7th 12
 10th  #99  MAKAYLA NEWELL – HON
ASHLAND, VA
9th 8th 11
26 – Schoolgirl (13-17) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #24  JOHANNAH VOSSMAN – HON
HOUSTON, TX
1st 1st 30
 2nd  #367  KIERSTIN KEANE – HON
TEMPERANCE, MI
2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #5h  HAYLE GOFF – HON
BICKNELL, IN
3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #24x  CAMRYN REVIA – JB
BEAUMONT, TX
4th 4th 18
27 – Girls (8-13) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #3  NATALIE JACKSON – JB
BATTLE CREEK, MI
1st 1st 30
 2nd  #31  CARMEN FOLKERS – UNK
MAGNOLIA, TX
2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #113  ALYSSA RAYNES – DRX
HOMETOWN, WV
3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #255  LOGANN MAYFIELD – HON
EFFINGHAM, IL
4th 5th 18
 5th  #99  INDIA TRIMBLE – JB
FALMOUTH, KY
7th 4th 16
 6th  #2/  LILLY HUCKABEY – APX
CLINTON, TN
5th 6th 15
 7th  #2  LAYLA JARRELL – DRR
VIDOR, TX
6th 8th 14
 8th  #86  KAYLA KINDRICK – YAM
EARLYSVILLE, VA
8th 7th 13
28 – 125 (8-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #321  DREZDEN GRIMES – HON
MOULTON, AL
2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #99  MAKAYLA NEWELL – HON
ASHLAND, VA
3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #77  BRYCE DUVALL – YAM
RAYWICK, KY
1st 7th 21
 4th  #2  GRANT CAIN – HON
BELINGTON, WV
5th 4th 18
 5th  #9  PATRICK GORDON – YAM
MOUNT PLEASANT, TN
4th 5th 16
 6th  #86  KAYLA KINDRICK – YAM
EARLYSVILLE, VA
7th 3rd 15
 7th  #222  DANIEL THATCHER – HON
SWANTON, OH
6th 6th 14
29 – 90 Open Sr. (12-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #7  AARON SALINAS – HON
HARLINGEN, TX
1st 1st 30
 2nd  #119  GAVIN HADU – HON
CROWN POINT, IN
2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #00  CALE DEAL – JB
LAKELAND, FL
3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #11  CHRISTOPHER PARRISH – JB
GARDENDALE, TX
4th 5th 18
 5th  #101  COREY EDWARDS – HON
SPRING GROVE, VA
8th 4th 16
 6th  #181  BRYSON SLAGLE – JB
GORDONSVILLE, TN
6th 6th 15
 7th  #488  DANE MOLANDER – JB
MIDDLETOWN, PA
5th 7th 14
 8th  #222  TYLER MILLER – COB
TURTLE CREEK, WV
7th 8th 13
 9th  #19  COREY OSBORNE – JB
HAYES, VA
9th DNS 12
30 – 90 Open Jr. (8-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #5  MASON JACKSON – KAW
BATTLE CREEK, MI
1st 1st 30
 2nd  #8  ADAM ULRICH – SUZ
WYOMISSING, PA
3rd 3rd 25
 3rd  #7  LADD WEHUNT – UNK
SHIDLER, OK
2nd 5th 21
 4th  #71  IAN JUICA – HON
ALLENTOWN, PA
6th 2nd 18
 5th  #34  CHANCE KIMMY – HON
UNION CITY, PA
7th 4th 16
 6th  #238  CJ MERRITT – JB
REEDS SPRING, MO
8th 6th 15
 7th  #48  GRANT OLSON – HON
WHITEHALL, WI
4th 10th 14
 8th  #27  HUNTER REYNOLDS – UNK
FREELANDVILLE, IN
9th 9th 13
 9th  #409  CHASE RICHARDS – COB
W BURLINGTON, IA
5th 14th 12
 10th  #88  NOAH ARNAL – UNK
VERMILION, OH
14th 7th 11
 11th  #5/  BRYCE MILLER – DRR
VERMONTVILLE, MI
10th 11th 10
 12th  #176  LANDEN KRUSE – HON
SUAMICO, WI
12th 12th 9
 13th  #31  EVAN OSBORNE – COB
HAYES, VA
11th 13th 8
 14th  #54  VINCENT DILLON – COB
PHILIPSBURG, PA
DNS 8th 7
 15th  #111  BRANDON LYNCH – OTH
COLUMBIA, MO
13th DNS 6
31 – 90 Automatic (8-13) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #88  NOAH ARNAL – UNK
VERMILION, OH
2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #7  LADD WEHUNT – UNK
SHIDLER, OK
3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #100  AGOSTINO ABBATIELLO – DRR
HUNTINGTON, NY
4th 3rd 21
 4th  #5/  BRYCE MILLER – DRR
VERMONTVILLE, MI
7th 5th 18
 5th  #75  KEAGAN THOMPSON – DRR
BICKNELL, IN
6th 6th 16
 6th  #11  LUCAS FRITZ – APX
LAVONIA, GA
5th 7th 15
 7th  #9  PATRICK GORDON – APX
MOUNT PLEASANT, TN
10th 4th 14
 8th  #12  KADE MCBEATH – DRR
VIDOR, TX
9th 8th 13
 9th  #181  BRYSON SLAGLE – APX
GORDONSVILLE, TN
1st DNS 12
 10th  #113  ALYSSA RAYNES – DRX
HOMETOWN, WV
8th DNS 11
32 – 90 Shifter (12-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #7  AARON SALINAS – HON
HARLINGEN, TX
1st 1st 30
 2nd  #119  GAVIN HADU – HON
CROWN POINT, IN
2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #00  CALE DEAL – JB
LAKELAND, FL
3rd 6th 21
 4th  #96  NATHAN FOLKERS – UNK
MAGNOLIA, TX
7th 4th 18
 5th  #11  CHRISTOPHER PARRISH – JB
GARDENDALE, TX
6th 5th 16
 6th  #321  DREZDEN GRIMES – HON
MOULTON, AL
9th 3rd 15
 7th  #60  KOBE VANFOSSEN – JB
BERLIN, MD
5th 7th 14
 8th  #181  BRYSON SLAGLE – JB
GORDONSVILLE, TN
4th DNS 13
 9th  #488  DANE MOLANDER – JB
MIDDLETOWN, PA
8th DNS 12
33 – 90 Shifter (8-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #5  MASON JACKSON – KAW
BATTLE CREEK, MI
1st 1st 30
 2nd  #48  GRANT OLSON – HON
WHITEHALL, WI
4th 2nd 25
 3rd  #71  IAN JUICA – HON
ALLENTOWN, PA
3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #8  ADAM ULRICH – SUZ
WYOMISSING, PA
5th 4th 18
 5th  #409  CHASE RICHARDS – COB
W BURLINGTON, IA
6th 5th 16
 6th  #34  CHANCE KIMMY – HON
UNION CITY, PA
2nd 9th 15
 7th  #238  CJ MERRITT – JB
REEDS SPRING, MO
7th 7th 14
 8th  #12  MAXIMUS RUMSEY – COB
CARBONDALE, IL
11th 6th 13
 9th  #27  HUNTER REYNOLDS – UNK
FREELANDVILLE, IN
10th 8th 12
 10th  #54  VINCENT DILLON – COB
PHILIPSBURG, PA
9th 10th 11
 11th  #111  BRANDON LYNCH – OTH
COLUMBIA, MO
8th DNS 10
34 – 70 Open (6-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #8  ADAM ULRICH – KTM
WYOMISSING, PA
1st 1st 30
 2nd  #71  IAN JUICA – KAW
ALLENTOWN, PA
2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #88  NOAH ARNAL – UNK
VERMILION, OH
3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #66  DALTON TURPIN – UNK
AUGUSTA, KS
5th 4th 18
 5th  #28  CLAY KIMMY – KAW
UNION CITY, PA
6th 6th 16
 6th  #93  JEREMIAH NEWTON – COB
LEITCHFIELD, KY
9th 5th 15
 7th  #54  VINCENT DILLON – COB
PHILIPSBURG, PA
7th 7th 14
 8th  #7  LADD WEHUNT – UNK
SHIDLER, OK
4th 13th 13
 9th  #333  PEYTON REVIA – DRR
BEAUMONT, TX
8th 10th 12
 10th  #66/  JUSTICE MCDANIEL – JB
TENNYSON, IN
12th 8th 11
 11th  #27  HUNTER REYNOLDS – UNK
FREELANDVILLE, IN
13th 9th 10
 12th  #231  KOLBY TUCKER – JB
LEBANON, KY
11th 11th 9
 13th  #88/  TALON TRIMBLE – JB
FALMOUTH, KY
10th 12th 8
35 – 70 Automatic (6-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #88  NOAH ARNAL – UNK
VERMILION, OH
2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #999  LANDON CORN – COB
BENTON, IL
1st 2nd 25
 3rd  #66  DALTON TURPIN – UNK
AUGUSTA, KS
4th 3rd 21
 4th  #7  LADD WEHUNT – UNK
SHIDLER, OK
3rd 4th 18
 5th  #23  KADIN TVERGYAK – DRR
CHARDON, OH
6th 5th 16
 6th  #333  PEYTON REVIA – DRR
BEAUMONT, TX
5th 6th 15
 7th  #80  KAZIN VANFOSSEN – COB
BERLIN, MD
7th 7th 14
 8th  #31  EVAN OSBORNE – COB
HAYES, VA
11th 8th 13
 9th  #176  LANDEN KRUSE – DRR
SUAMICO, WI
8th 11th 12
 10th  #16  JAYDEN SHIFFER – UNK
MILLERSBURG, PA
10th 10th 11
 11th  #12/  KADE MCBEATH – DRR
VIDOR, TX
12th 9th 10
 12th  #422  LINCOLN TUMMEL – UNK
POWELL, TN
9th DNS 9
36 – 70 Shifter (6-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #8  ADAM ULRICH – KTM
WYOMISSING, PA
2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #71  IAN JUICA – KAW
ALLENTOWN, PA
1st 2nd 25
 3rd  #66  JUSTICE MCDANIEL – JB
TENNYSON, IN
4th 3rd 21
 4th  #7x  DAYTON HUNT – COB
BOONVILLE, IN
3rd 6th 18
 5th  #54  VINCENT DILLON – COB
PHILIPSBURG, PA
6th 4th 16
 6th  #12  MAXIMUS RUMSEY – COB
CARBONDALE, IL
9th 5th 15
 7th  #27  HUNTER REYNOLDS – UNK
FREELANDVILLE, IN
7th 7th 14
 8th  #999  LANDON CORN – COB
BENTON, IL
5th 10th 13
 9th  #93  JEREMIAH NEWTON – COB
LEITCHFIELD, KY
8th 8th 12
 10th  #80  KAZIN VANFOSSEN – COB
BERLIN, MD
12th 9th 11
 11th  #88  TALON TRIMBLE – COB
FALMOUTH, KY
11th 12th 10
 12th  #28  CLAY KIMMY – KAW
UNION CITY, PA
10th 13th 9
 13th  #231  KOLBY TUCKER – JB
LEBANON, KY
13th 11th 8
 14th  #888  MASON MILLER – COB
TURTLE CREEK, WV
14th 14th 7
37 – 50 Open (4-8) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #66  DALTON TURPIN – UNK
AUGUSTA, KS
1st 1st 30
 2nd  #23  KADIN TVERGYAK – DRR
CHARDON, OH
3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #08  CASH HARSCHE – UNK
BURLESON, TX
2nd 3rd 21
 4th  #46  MAXWELL HORNE – DRR
SARASOTA, FL
6th 4th 18
 5th  #16  JAYDEN SHIFFER – UNK
MILLERSBURG, PA
7th 5th 16
 6th  #88  LINCOLN TUMMEL – UNK
POWELL, TN
5th 7th 15
 7th  #12  STILES WEST – COB
OWENSBORO, KY
4th 9th 14
 8th  #2  TY CONWAY – COB
SACRAMENTO, KY
8th 6th 13
 9th  #41  LILLIAN PLAZA – DRR
UNION, IL
9th 10th 12
 10th  #17  WAYLON TUMMEL – UNK
POWELL, TN
DNS 8th 11
38 – 50 CVT (4-8) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #66  DALTON TURPIN – UNK
AUGUSTA, KS
1st 1st 30
 2nd  #08  CASH HARSCHE – UNK
BURLESON, TX
3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #46  MAXWELL HORNE – DRR
SARASOTA, FL
5th 3rd 21
 4th  #16  JAYDEN SHIFFER – UNK
MILLERSBURG, PA
4th 4th 18
 5th  #88  LINCOLN TUMMEL – UNK
POWELL, TN
6th 5th 16
 6th  #23  KADIN TVERGYAK – DRR
CHARDON, OH
2nd 10th 15
 7th  #13  ETHAN TVERGYAK – DRR
CHARDON, OH
7th 6th 14
 8th  #19  ETHAN FRITZ – APX
LAVONIA, GA
10th 7th 13
 9th  #17  WAYLON TUMMEL – UNK
POWELL, TN
9th 8th 12
 10th  #5  PAYTEN COOK – UNK
HEMPSTEAD, TX
8th 9th 11
 11th  #41  LILLIAN PLAZA – DRR
UNION, IL
13th 11th 10
 12th  #100  DAWSEN REVIA – DRR
BEAUMONT, TX
12th 12th 9
 13th  #34  KYNLEE LEGG – DRR
BICKNELL, IN
11th DNS 8
39 – 50 Automatic (4-6) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #13  ETHAN TVERGYAK – DRR
CHARDON, OH
1st 2nd 30
 2nd  #315  MASON HOPKINS – COB
HICKORY, KY
5th 1st 25
 3rd  #5  PAYTEN COOK – UNK
HEMPSTEAD, TX
3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #166  CAMDEN ARNAL – UNK
VERMILION, OH
2nd 4th 18
 5th  #100  DAWSEN REVIA – DRR
BEAUMONT, TX
4th 5th 16
 6th  #08/  KENTON HARSCHE – DRR
BURLESON, TX
6th 6th 15
ATV Riders.Com Top Qualifier – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
   #88  JOEL HETRICK – HON
SENECA, PA
1
Manufacturers Cup Points – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #450y  TEAM YAMAHA – YAM
,
2nd 1st 47
 2nd  #450h  TEAM HONDA – HON
,
1st 2nd 47
SSI Decals Holeshot Award – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
   #88  JOEL HETRICK – HON
SENECA, PA
1
   #345  COLE SEPESI – YAM
MILAN, MI
2

Muddy Creek Raceway – 6/2/2017 Blountville, TN

01 – Pro – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #88  JOEL HETRICK – HON
SENECA, PA
 –  – 1st 1st 50
 2nd  #28  JEFFREY RASTRELLI – HON
PALM CITY, FL
 –  – 3rd 2nd 42
 3rd  #1  CHAD WIENEN – YAM
GALENA, IL
 –  – 2nd 3rd 42
 4th  #665  RONNIE HIGGERSON – HON
CUTLER, IL
 –  – 5th 4th 34
 5th  #15  NICHOLAS GENNUSA – HON
WALL TOWNSHIP, NJ
 –  – 6th 5th 31
 6th  #84  THOMAS BROWN – YAM
SANGER, TX
 –  – 4th 8th 31
 7th  #9  PARKER WEWERKA – HON
LIVE OAK, FL
 –  – 9th 6th 27
 8th  #20  JOSH UPPERMAN – HON
LOUISVILLE, OH
 –  – 8th 7th 27
 9th  #741  WESTLEY WOLFE – HON
MYERSVILLE, MD
 –  – 7th 11th 24
 10th  #38  SAMUEL ROWE – HON
MENASHA, WI
 –  – 11th 9th 22
 11th  #209  BRETT MUSICK – HON
VERDUNVILLE, WV
 –  – 10th 10th 22
 12th  #940  DYLAN TREMELLEN – HON
NEW CUMBERLAND, PA
 –  – 14th 12th 16
 13th  #41  ZACHARY KACZMARZYK – HON
DAVIS JUNCTION, IL
 –  – 13th 13th 16
 14th  #25  CODY JANSSEN – HON
KAUKAUNA, WI
 –  – 15th 14th 13
 15th  #79  WES LEWIS – HON
ALIQUIPPA, PA
 –  – 12th 17th 13
 16th  #39  SEAN TAYLOR – HON
MONTEZUMA, IA
 –  – 16th 15th 11
 17th  #32  SILAS LAMONS – HON
BULLS GAP, TN
 –  – 17th 16th 9
02 – Pro Am – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #741  WESTLEY WOLFE – HON
MYERSVILLE, MD
 –  – 1st 2nd 30
 2nd  #9  PARKER WEWERKA – HON
LIVE OAK, FL
 –  – 7th 1st 25
 3rd  #26  DAVID SOLECKI – HON
ACTON, ON
 –  – 4th 4th 21
 4th  #24  ALAN MYERS – SUZ
SEWELL, NJ
 –  – 2nd 6th 18
 5th  #79  WES LEWIS – HON
ALIQUIPPA, PA
 –  – 9th 3rd 16
 6th  #135  HAEDYN MICKELSON – HON
EYOTA, MN
 –  – 3rd 10th 15
 7th  #733  PAYDEN LINGLE – HON
WINSLOW, IL
 –  – 11th 5th 14
 8th  #25  CODY JANSSEN – HON
KAUKAUNA, WI
 –  – 10th 7th 13
 9th  #38  SAMUEL ROWE – HON
MENASHA, WI
 –  – 6th 11th 12
 10th  #798  DRAKE KOELLING – HON
BRIMFIELD, IL
 –  – 5th 14th 11
 11th  #28  TYLER TURNER – HON
PENNDEL, PA
 –  – 12th 8th 10
 12th  #927  ZACH GILL – HON
LOUISVILLE, OH
 –  – 8th 13th 9
 13th  #32  SILAS LAMONS – HON
BULLS GAP, TN
 –  – 13th 9th 8
 14th  #27  BRAD RILEY – HON
HIGH POINT, NC
 –  – 14th 12th 7
 15th  #925  RYAN KORODY – HON
TOLEDO, OH
 –  – 15th DNS 6
03. WMX – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #10  KELSEY DYER – HON
QUINCY, IL
 –  – 3rd 1st 30
 2nd  #367  KIERSTIN KEANE – HON
TEMPERANCE, MI
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #5  MICHELLE JENKINS – SUZ
WARREN, OH
 –  – 1st 5th 21
 4th  #19  EMILY YOUNG – HON
ORANGE PARK, FL
 –  – 4th 3rd 18
 5th  #77  ANDREA BERGER – HON
REEDSVILLE, WI
 –  – 6th 4th 16
 6th  #53  ASHLY ACOMB – HON
CANAL FULTON, OH
 –  – 5th 6th 15
 7th  #345  LINDSAY HUTCHINSON – YAM
CASEVILLE, MI
 –  – 7th 7th 14
 8th  #22  SEASON BENNETT – YAM
NEENAH, WI
 –  – 8th 8th 13
 9th  #15  RACHEL TRENT – YAM
HUNTINGBURG, IN
 –  – 9th 9th 12
 10th  #55  AMBER THOMAS – YAM
MIDLOTHIAN, VA
 –  – 10th 10th 11
04 – Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #100  NOAH MICKELSON – HON
EYOTA, MN
 1st
Heat 1
 – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #26  DAVID SOLECKI – HON
ACTON, ON
 2nd
Heat 1
 – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #721  PEYTON ZIMMERMAN – HON
LITITZ, PA
 2nd
Heat 2
 – 2nd 3rd 21
 4th  #151  SEBASTIAN MOLINA – YAM
MIAMI BEACH, FL
 3rd
Heat 2
 – 3rd 5th 18
 5th  #135  HAEDYN MICKELSON – HON
EYOTA, MN
 1st
Heat 2
 – 1st 10th 16
 6th  #563  JARON COCHRAN – HON
MARION CENTER, PA
 6th
Heat 1
 – 6th 6th 15
 7th  #24  ALAN MYERS – SUZ
SEWELL, NJ
 4th
Heat 1
 – 4th 8th 14
 8th  #733  PAYDEN LINGLE – HON
WINSLOW, IL
 3rd
Heat 1
 – 3rd 9th 13
 9th  #26/  BRANDON HOAG – HON
KENNARD, NE
 11th
Heat 1
 2nd
Semi 1
10th 4th 12
 10th  #28  TYLER TURNER – HON
PENNDEL, PA
 7th
Heat 1
 – 7th 7th 11
 11th  #925  RYAN KORODY – HON
TOLEDO, OH
 5th
Heat 2
 – 5th 11th 10
 12th  #31  MCCAIN RICHARDS – YAM
W BURLINGTON, IA
 8th
Heat 2
 – 8th 12th 9
 13th  #8  SAMUEL REBORI – YAM
URUGUAY, //
 12th
Heat 2
 1st
Semi 1
9th 13th 8
 14th  #927  ZACH GILL – HON
LOUISVILLE, OH
 5th
Heat 1
 – 5th 17th 7
 15th  #27  BRAD RILEY – HON
HIGH POINT, NC
 9th
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
9th 14th 6
 16th  #36  DUANE SPURLING – HON
HICKORY CRNRS, MI
 8th
Heat 1
 – 8th 15th 5
 17th  #44/  MICHAEL ALLRED – YAM
YANCEYVILLE, NC
 7th
Heat 2
 – 7th 16th 4
 18th  #56  CHRISTOPHER NIXON – HON
PLEASANT SHADE, TN
 6th
Heat 2
 – 6th 18th 3
 19th  #798  DRAKE KOELLING – HON
BRIMFIELD, IL
 4th
Heat 2
 – 4th 20th 2
 20th  #30  LUCAS LAMONS – SUZ
BULLS GAP, TN
 10th
Heat 2
 3rd
Semi 1
11th 19th 1
 21st  #44  TYLER POWERS – YAM
NEWPORT, TN
 13th
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
12th DNS 0
 22nd  #75  JEREMY RAUPP – HON
ROCKFORD, IL
 9th
Heat 2
 4th
Semi 1
12th DNS 0
   #52  CODY FORD – HON
SPRINGTOWN, TX
 10th
Heat 1
 5th
Semi 1
10th   0
   #33  TYLER MACK – HON
NEW ULM, MN
 11th
Heat 2
 6th
Semi 1
11th   0
   #777  DYLAN DURAY – HON
IRONWOOD, MI
 12th
Heat 1
 7th
Semi 1
12th   0
05 – Open B – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #504  BRANDON O NEILL – HON
BALDWIN, MD
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #9  TY HUDSON – YAM
WAUKOMIS, OK
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #11  DEVON KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 –  – 4th 4th 21
 4th  #13  DAMON SMIDS – HON
BROOKS, AB
 –  – 3rd 5th 18
 5th  #8  CARSON PARRISH – HON
ODESSA, TX
 –  – 5th 7th 16
 6th  #529  CHASE SEELEY – HON
BATTLE CREEK, MI
 –  – 10th 3rd 15
 7th  #96  DANIEL BENNETT – HON
KINSTON, NC
 –  – 6th 10th 14
 8th  #08  MASON HUNT – YAM
RALEIGH, NC
 –  – 8th 9th 13
 9th  #12  TYLER TRENT – YAM
HUNTINGBURG, IN
 –  – 13th 6th 12
 10th  #116  CODY LINCOLN – SUZ
SUMMERFIELD, FL
 –  – 11th 8th 11
 11th  #3  DANIEL DAVIS – HON
MOUNT PLEASANT, TN
 –  – 7th 12th 10
 12th  #9/  TYLER BALDWIN – HON
HOWARD, OH
 –  – 9th 13th 9
 13th  #496  KENNETH PAYNE – HON
BUTLER, TN
 –  – 12th 11th 8
 DNS  #18  DUSTIN BOWDEN – SUZ
RALEIGH, NC
 –  – DNS DNS 0
06 – Open C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #334  CHANCE NEKOLA – YAM
DES MOINES, IA
 –  – 2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #4  ROBBIE ELLIOTT – HON
CHESAPEAKE, VA
 –  – 1st 2nd 25
 3rd  #6  JACOB ALBAUGH – YAM
LAURA, OH
 –  – 4th 4th 21
 4th  #126  QUENTIN AYRES – YAM
BRIDGEPORT, IL
 –  – 3rd 6th 18
 5th  #17  LARRY KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 –  – 7th 3rd 16
 6th  #38  GARRIK KELLEY – HON
DEL RIO, TN
 –  – 6th 5th 15
 7th  #1  ANDREW BEGLEY – CAN
BIG STONE GAP, VA
 –  – 8th 8th 14
 8th  #7  LUCAS MANSKE – HON
LA CROSSE, WI
 –  – 9th 10th 13
 9th  #208  MICHAEL VERDUN – YAM
GRAYMONT, IL
 –  – 11th 9th 12
 10th  #53  TYLER MILLER – HON
ALEXANDRIA, KY
 –  – 10th 13th 11
 11th  #18  JORDAN TRIMBLE – HON
FALMOUTH, KY
 –  – 5th 18th 10
 12th  #199  EZRA SHELDON – HON
HARRIMAN, TN
 –  – 14th 11th 9
 13th  #47  CHRIS FURCHES – HON
JONESBOROUGH, TN
 –  – 13th 12th 8
 14th  #412  TYLER TIRPAK – SUZ
KERNERSVILLE, NC
 –  – 12th 16th 7
 15th  #53/  ASHLY ACOMB – HON
CANAL FULTON, OH
 –  – 15th 14th 6
 16th  #78  DALTON MILLER – HON
BURNSVILLE, NC
 –  – 17th 15th 5
 17th  #207  DENTON STAGGS – YAM
BEAUMONT, TX
 –  – 18th 17th 4
 18th  #51  JUSTIN NORMAN – HON
SHELBY, NC
 –  – DNS 7th 3
 19th  #166  ROBERT GOLDEN – YAM
RUTHER GLEN, VA
 –  – 16th DNS 2
 DQ  #608  CAMERON CLINE – HON
CEDAR GROVE, WV
 –  – DQ DQ 0
07 – 450 A – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #100  NOAH MICKELSON – HON
EYOTA, MN
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #151  SEBASTIAN MOLINA – YAM
MIAMI BEACH, FL
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #26/  TOMMY VOSSMAN – HON
HOUSTON, TX
 –  – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #21/  JACOB STEVENS – HON
FOGELSVILLE, PA
 –  – 5th 6th 18
 5th  #14/  SKY VOLKAMER – HON
RUNNELLS, IA
 –  – 6th 8th 16
 6th  #563  JARON COCHRAN – HON
MARION CENTER, PA
 –  – 4th 10th 15
 7th  #88  ALEXANDER GILLETTE – HON
ONALASKA, WI
 –  – 9th 7th 14
 8th  #75  JEREMY RAUPP – HON
ROCKFORD, IL
 –  – 7th 9th 13
 9th  #14  TROY HILL – SUZ
BEAVERDAM, VA
 –  – 12th 5th 12
 10th  #33  TYLER MACK – HON
NEW ULM, MN
 –  – 8th 11th 11
 11th  #26  BRANDON HOAG – HON
KENNARD, NE
 –  – 19th 4th 10
 12th  #171  GRAYSON ELLER – HON
SALISBURY, NC
 –  – 11th 12th 9
 13th  #308  TYLER DAVIS – YAM
EARLVILLE, IA
 –  – 10th 14th 8
 14th  #44  TYLER POWERS – YAM
NEWPORT, TN
 –  – 14th 13th 7
 15th  #50  RANDY HURST JR – WAL
BROOKS, KY
 –  – 13th 16th 6
 16th  #417/  GRAMM MEYER – HON
WILLIAMSBURG, IA
 –  – 15th 15th 5
 17th  #21  BRANDON KELLY – HON
CAMERON, NC
 –  – 16th 17th 4
 18th  #721  PEYTON ZIMMERMAN – HON
LITITZ, PA
 –  – 17th DNS 3
 19th  #711  TYLER ROGERS – HON
BULLS GAP, TN
 –  – 18th DNS 2
08 – 450 B – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #24  BROGAN GUYER – HON
PERU, IN
 1st
Heat 1
 – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #504  BRANDON O NEILL – HON
BALDWIN, MD
 1st
Heat 2
 – 1st 2nd 25
 3rd  #529  COLE BOROWIAK – HON
OMAHA, NE
 3rd
Heat 2
 – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #529/  CHASE SEELEY – HON
BATTLE CREEK, MI
 2nd
Heat 1
 – 2nd 4th 18
 5th  #171  GABE DOMMER – HON
SEYMOUR, WI
 2nd
Heat 2
 – 2nd 7th 16
 6th  #823  MARTIN GRAMIGNA – SUZ
CORONEL BRANDSE,
 6th
Heat 2
 – 6th 5th 15
 7th  #8  CARSON PARRISH – HON
ODESSA, TX
 3rd
Heat 1
 – 3rd 8th 14
 8th  #17  ELI ELSWICK – HON
HARRIMAN, TN
 11th
Heat 1
 1st
Semi 1
9th 6th 13
 9th  #11  DEVON KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 6th
Heat 1
 – 6th 9th 12
 10th  #74  SEBASTIAN FOCHE – YAM
ARGENTINA,
 4th
Heat 1
 – 4th 11th 11
 11th  #15/  TYLER TRENT – YAM
HUNTINGBURG, IN
 7th
Heat 1
 – 7th 10th 10
 12th  #13  DAMON SMIDS – HON
BROOKS, AB
 5th
Heat 1
 – 5th 12th 9
 13th  #333  TRISTEN COLLUM – HON
SHADYSIDE, OH
 4th
Heat 2
 – 4th 13th 8
 14th  #77  DYLAN ROWSE – YAM
ARROWWOOD, AB
 5th
Heat 2
 – 5th 16th 7
 15th  #3  DANIEL DAVIS – HON
MOUNT PLEASANT, TN
 8th
Heat 1
 – 8th 14th 6
 16th  #496  KENNETH PAYNE – HON
BUTLER, TN
 7th
Heat 2
 – 7th 17th 5
 17th  #58  SETH TORRENS – HON
NEWARK, OH
 10th
Heat 2
 2nd
Semi 1
10th 15th 4
 18th  #826  JACOB HILL – YAM
LANSING, MI
 8th
Heat 2
 – 8th 20th 3
 19th  #31  TROY RUETZ – SUZ
STAFFORDSVILLE, VA
 10th
Heat 1
 3rd
Semi 1
11th 18th 2
 20th  #383  RYAN PERDUE – YAM
NARROWS, VA
 9th
Heat 2
 4th
Semi 1
12th 19th 1
   #248  AAREN KAMPHORST – HON
COSBY, TN
 9th
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
9th   0
   #77/  ANDREA BERGER – YAM
REEDSVILLE, WI
 12th
Heat 1
 5th
Semi 1
12th   0
   #7  TRAVES MEADOWS – HON
WHITE OAK, WV
 DNS
Heat 2
 DNS
Semi 1
DNS   0
09 – 450 C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #109  GAGE SCALETTI – HON
EDISON, NJ
 2nd
Heat 1
 – 2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #37  NICK CRAWFORD – SUZ
MONAHANS, TX
 2nd
Heat 2
 – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #99/  AUSTIN FLEMING – HON
CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH
 3rd
Heat 1
 – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #17  LARRY KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 1st
Heat 2
 – 1st 5th 18
 5th  #99  GAGE BEEBE – YAM
CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
 5th
Heat 1
 – 5th 4th 16
 6th  #03/  JUSTIN WESS – SUZ
HUBBARD, OH
 4th
Heat 1
 – 4th 6th 15
 7th  #4  ROBBIE ELLIOTT – HON
CHESAPEAKE, VA
 1st
Heat 1
 – 1st 9th 14
 8th  #18  JORDAN TRIMBLE – HON
FALMOUTH, KY
 4th
Heat 2
 – 4th 7th 13
 9th  #23  CLINT NEKOLA – YAM
ELBERON, IA
 3rd
Heat 2
 – 3rd 10th 12
 10th  #38  GARRIK KELLEY – HON
DEL RIO, TN
 6th
Heat 2
 – 6th 8th 11
 11th  #126  QUENTIN AYRES – YAM
BRIDGEPORT, IL
 5th
Heat 2
 – 5th 11th 10
 12th  #42  ANTHONY GOLEN – HON
JEFFERSON, OH
 7th
Heat 1
 – 7th 12th 9
 13th  #47  CHRIS FURCHES – HON
JONESBOROUGH, TN
 8th
Heat 1
 6th 8th 13th 8
 14th  #33  TYLER RAGER – HON
ALTOONA, IA
 7th
Heat 2
 – 7th 15th 7
 15th  #8  DALTON LIPFORD – HON
MEMPHIS, TN
 6th
Heat 1
 – 6th 16th 6
 16th  #70  COLE WUELLENWEBER – HON
BOW, NH
 11th
Heat 1
 1st
Semi 1
9th 14th 5
 17th  #387  JAKE CUMBEE – YAM
NARROWS, VA
 11th
Heat 2
 2nd
Semi 1
10th 17th 4
 18th  #7  LUCAS MANSKE – HON
LA CROSSE, WI
 8th
Heat 2
 – 8th 19th 3
 19th  #353  JOSH BUTLER – YAM
NARROWS, VA
 12th
Heat 2
 3rd
Semi 1
11th 18th 2
 20th  #622  BRANDON ROARK – SUZ
MOUNTAIN CITY, TN
 10th
Heat 2
 4th
Semi 1
12th DNS 1
   #373  ANDREW BERNARD – HON
NARROWS, VA
 9th
Heat 2
 5th
Semi 1
9th   0
   #315  ADAM PEOPLES – SUZ
BLACKSBURG, VA
 10th
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
9th   0
   #53  TYLER MILLER – HON
ALEXANDRIA, KY
 9th
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
10th   0
   #5  BRILEE HARRIS – YAM
RUSSELLVILLE, KY
 DQ
Heat 1
 – DQ   0
10. 450 B/C Limited – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #334  CHANCE NEKOLA – YAM
DES MOINES, IA
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #08  MASON HUNT – YAM
RALEIGH, NC
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #99  GAGE BEEBE – YAM
CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
 –  – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #11  DEVON KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 –  – DNF 4th 18
 DNS  #12  TYLER TRENT – YAM
HUNTINGBURG, IN
 –  – DNS DNS 0
11 – Production A – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #52  CODY FORD – HON
SPRINGTOWN, TX
 –  – 2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #26/  TOMMY VOSSMAN – HON
HOUSTON, TX
 –  – 1st 2nd 25
 3rd  #14  TROY HILL – SUZ
BEAVERDAM, VA
 –  – 4th 3rd 21
 4th  #35  KIRKLAND JACK – HON
NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
 –  – 3rd 5th 18
 5th  #31  MCCAIN RICHARDS – YAM
W BURLINGTON, IA
 –  – 5th 4th 16
 6th  #33  DALTON HICKS – HON
MONTEZUMA, IA
 –  – 7th 8th 15
 7th  #36  DUANE SPURLING – HON
HICKORY CRNRS, MI
 –  – 11th 6th 14
 8th  #171  GRAYSON ELLER – HON
SALISBURY, NC
 –  – 10th 7th 13
 9th  #308  TYLER DAVIS – YAM
EARLVILLE, IA
 –  – 8th 10th 12
 10th  #44/  MICHAEL ALLRED – YAM
YANCEYVILLE, NC
 –  – 6th 17th 11
 11th  #8  SAMUEL REBORI – YAM
URUGUAY, //
 –  – 13th 11th 10
 12th  #90  SAM STECKLY – HON
OXFORD, IA
 –  – 9th 16th 9
 13th  #417  GRAMM MEYER – HON
WILLIAMSBURG, IA
 –  – 14th 12th 8
 14th  #243  BRANDON CESARONI – HON
ELGIN, IL
 –  – 19th 9th 7
 15th  #38  KEATON STERK – YAM
CHARLOTTE, IA
 –  – 16th 13th 6
 16th  #77  DYLAN FRAZIER – HON
KERSHAW, SC
 –  – 15th 14th 5
 17th  #3  GARRETT CROWLEY – HON
MOORE, OK
 –  – 17th 15th 4
 18th  #22  TROY HUNT – YAM
EARLVILLE, IA
 –  – 12th DNS 3
 19th  #21  BRANDON KELLY – HON
CAMERON, NC
 –  – 18th DNS 2
 20th  #711  TYLER ROGERS – HON
BULLS GAP, TN
 –  – 20th DNS 1
12 – Production B – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #24  BROGAN GUYER – HON
PERU, IN
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #9  TY HUDSON – YAM
WAUKOMIS, OK
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #529  COLE BOROWIAK – HON
OMAHA, NE
 –  – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #96  DANIEL BENNETT – HON
KINSTON, NC
 –  – 7th 4th 18
 5th  #333  TRISTEN COLLUM – HON
SHADYSIDE, OH
 –  – 5th 6th 16
 6th  #12  TYLER TRENT – YAM
HUNTINGBURG, IN
 –  – 6th 7th 15
 7th  #11  DEVON KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 –  – 8th 8th 14
 8th  #10  DONAVAN COX – HON
CONWAY, AR
 –  – 4th 15th 13
 9th  #171  GABE DOMMER – HON
SEYMOUR, WI
 –  – 16th 5th 12
 10th  #17  ELI ELSWICK – HON
HARRIMAN, TN
 –  – 13th 9th 11
 11th  #08  MASON HUNT – YAM
RALEIGH, NC
 –  – 11th 12th 10
 12th  #9/  TYLER BALDWIN – HON
HOWARD, OH
 –  – 9th 14th 9
 13th  #58  SETH TORRENS – HON
NEWARK, OH
 –  – 14th 10th 8
 14th  #77  DYLAN ROWSE – YAM
ARROWWOOD, AB
 –  – 12th 13th 7
 15th  #248  AAREN KAMPHORST – HON
COSBY, TN
 –  – 15th 11th 6
 16th  #18  DUSTIN BOWDEN – SUZ
RALEIGH, NC
 –  – 10th DNS 5
 DNS  #103  ZACHARY FERRELL – HON
GLEN DANIEL, WV
 –  – DNS DNS 0
13 – Production C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #109  GAGE SCALETTI – HON
EDISON, NJ
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #99/  AUSTIN FLEMING – HON
CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH
 –  – 3rd 3rd 25
 3rd  #17  LARRY KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 –  – 5th 4th 21
 4th  #37  NICK CRAWFORD – SUZ
MONAHANS, TX
 –  – 8th 2nd 18
 5th  #126  QUENTIN AYRES – YAM
BRIDGEPORT, IL
 –  – 7th 6th 16
 6th  #23  CLINT NEKOLA – YAM
ELBERON, IA
 –  – 6th 7th 15
 7th  #99  GAGE BEEBE – YAM
CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
 –  – 10th 5th 14
 8th  #4  ROBBIE ELLIOTT – HON
CHESAPEAKE, VA
 –  – 2nd 14th 13
 9th  #70  COLE WUELLENWEBER – HON
BOW, NH
 –  – 11th 8th 12
 10th  #6  JACOB ALBAUGH – YAM
LAURA, OH
 –  – 4th 15th 11
 11th  #33  TYLER RAGER – HON
ALTOONA, IA
 –  – 12th 10th 10
 12th  #208  MICHAEL VERDUN – YAM
GRAYMONT, IL
 –  – 14th 9th 9
 13th  #8  DALTON LIPFORD – HON
MEMPHIS, TN
 –  – 13th 11th 8
 14th  #35  BRIAN TAPP – HON
BELL BUCKLE, TN
 –  – 9th 16th 7
 15th  #22  SEASON BENNETT – YAM
NEENAH, WI
 –  – 15th 12th 6
 16th  #207  DENTON STAGGS – YAM
BEAUMONT, TX
 –  – 19th 13th 5
 17th  #166  ROBERT GOLDEN – YAM
RUTHER GLEN, VA
 –  – 17th DNS 4
 18th  #32  JOSH REDDEN – SUZ
GHENT, WV
 –  – 18th DNS 3
 DQ  #608  CAMERON CLINE – HON
CEDAR GROVE, WV
 –  – DQ DQ 0