TWISTED MX – 10/1/2017 MILAN, MI

Quad 70 Production 6-11 – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #104  TREY MILLHISLER – UNK
HOPE, MI
1st 1st 25
 2nd  #187  LINCOLN ROBINSON – UNK
HUDSONVILLE, MI
2nd 2nd 22
Quad 90 Limited Stock 8-15 – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #28  BRANDON FISHER – UNK
OTTAWA LAKE, MI
1st 1st 25
Quad 90 Mod 8-15 – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #5  MASON JACKSON – KAW
BATTLE CREEK, MI
1st 1st 25
 2nd  #714  CASEY FANCHER – COB
BELLEVUE, MI
2nd 2nd 22
Quad 90 Production 8-15 – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #100  JAX SIMPKINS – UNK
WHITE LAKE, MI
2nd 1st 25
 2nd  #56  LANDYN VANTIEM – UNK
MARINE CITY, MI
1st DNS 22
Quad B class – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #529  CHASE SEELEY – HON
BATTLE CREEK, MI
1st 1st 25
 2nd  #213  BLAKE SYKES – YAM
ALGONAC, MI
2nd 2nd 22
Quad Super mini – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #509  MATT GREENWALD – HON
MANCHESTER, MI
1st DNS 25
 2nd  #5/  LEVI SIMPKINS – YAM
WHITE LAKE, MI
2nd DNS 22
Quad Women – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #237  MCKENNA SYKES – YAM
ALGONAC, MI
1st DNS 25
Quad Youth Open 6-15 – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #5  MASON JACKSON – KTM
BATTLE CREEK, MI
1st 1st 25
 2nd  #4  MAKAILEY VANTIEM – HON
MARINE CITY, MI
3rd 2nd 22
 3rd  #509  MATT GREENWALD – HON
MANCHESTER, MI
2nd DNF 20
 4th  #5/  LEVI SIMPKINS – YAM
WHITE LAKE, MI
4th DNS 18

Twisted MX – 9/30/2017 Milan MI

Quad 16-29 class – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #529  CHASE SEELEY – HON
BATTLE CREEK, MI
1st 1st 25
Quad 30 Plus – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #826  JACOB HILL – YAM
LANSING, MI
1st 1st 25
 2nd  #422  LARRY SEELEY II – HON
BATTLE CREEK, MI
2nd 2nd 22
 3rd  #922  JASON SITZ – HON
PORT HURON, MI
3rd DNS 20
Quad 40 Plus – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #422  LARRY SEELEY II – HON
BATTLE CREEK, MI
1st 1st 25
Quad 50 Production CVT 6-8 – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #104  TREY MILLHISLER – UNK
HOPE, MI
1st 1st 25
Quad 90 Limited Stock 8-15 – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #28  BRANDON FISHER – UNK
OTTAWA LAKE, MI
1st 1st 25
 2nd  #187  LINCOLN ROBINSON – UNK
HUDSONVILLE, MI
2nd 2nd 22
Quad 90 Mod 8-15 – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #5  MASON JACKSON – KAW
BATTLE CREEK, MI
1st 1st 25
 2nd  #3  NATALIE JACKSON – UNK
BATTLE CREEK, MI
2nd 2nd 22
 3rd  #714  CASEY FANCHER – COB
BELLEVUE, MI
3rd 3rd 20
Quad 90 Production 8-15 – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #56  LANDYN VANTIEM – UNK
MARINE CITY, MI
1st 1st 25
 2nd  #500  CAMRYN MALLORY – HON
PIGEON, MI
2nd 2nd 22
 3rd  #100  JAX SIMPKINS – UNK
WHITE LAKE, MI
3rd DNS 20
Quad B class – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #529  CHASE SEELEY – HON
BATTLE CREEK, MI
1st 1st 25
 2nd  #826  JACOB HILL – YAM
LANSING, MI
2nd 2nd 22
 3rd  #12  KIRK KAREM – YAM
ORTONVILLE, MI
4th 3rd 20
 4th  #213  BLAKE SYKES – YAM
ALGONAC, MI
3rd 4th 18
 5th  #456  LARRY VANTIEM – YAM
MARINE CITY, MI
5th 5th 16
 DNS  #723  TYLER GREGG – YAM
LAKE ODESSA, MI
DNS DNS 0
Quad C class – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #68  TREVOR HAYES – HON
ADRAIN, MI
1st 1st 25
 2nd  #922  JASON SITZ – HON
PORT HURON, MI
3rd 2nd 22
 3rd  #57  TRENT GORDENSKI – SUZ
DELTON, MI
2nd 3rd 20
 DNS  #807  ADAM KILL – HON
LAKE ODESSA, MI
DNS DNS 0
Quad Schoolboy SR 14-17 – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #311  BLAIR MILLER – YAM
DEWITT, MI
1st 1st 25
Quad Super mini – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #509  MATT GREENWALD – HON
MANCHESTER, MI
1st 1st 25
 2nd  #5/  LEVI SIMPKINS – YAM
WHITE LAKE, MI
2nd 2nd 22
 3rd  #23  OWEN YPMA – COB
LYNN, MI
3rd 3rd 20
Quad Women – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #4  MAKAILEY VANTIEM – HON
MARINE CITY, MI
1st 1st 25
 2nd  #237  MCKENNA SYKES – YAM
ALGONAC, MI
2nd 2nd 22
 3rd  #5x  AUTUMN BILAND – HON
CLAY, MI
3rd 3rd 20
Quad Youth Open 6-15 – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #5/  MASON JACKSON – KTM
BATTLE CREEK, MI
1st 1st 25
 2nd  #509  MATT GREENWALD – HON
MANCHESTER, MI
2nd 2nd 22
 3rd  #5  LEVI SIMPKINS – YAM
WHITE LAKE, MI
3rd 3rd 20

District 14 ATV Motocross Class Finish Positions 7/30/2017

Quad 90 Limited Stock 8-15 – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #28  BRANDON FISHER – UNK
OTTAWA LAKE, MI
1st 1st 25
Quad B class – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #11  ZACHARY WENTZ – HON
LANBERTVILLE, MI
1st 1st 25
Quad C class – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #68  TREVOR HAYES – HON
ADRAIN, MI
1st 1st 25

District 14 ATV Motocross Class Finish Positions 7/29/2017

Quad 90 Limited Stock 8-15 – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #28  BRANDON FISHER – UNK
OTTAWA LAKE, MI
1st 1st 25
Quad 90 Mod 8-15 – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #5  NEVAEH WHITE – UNK
CRIDERSVILLE, OH
1st 1st 25
Quad C class – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #68  TREVOR HAYES – HON
ADRAIN, MI
1st 1st 25
 2nd  #807  ADAM KILL – HON
LAKE ODESSA, MI
2nd 2nd 22

TWISTED MX – 4/9/2017 MILAN MI

Quad 16-29 class – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #320  TRAVIS BRUCK – HON
MAYBEE, MI
1st 1st
Quad 30 Plus – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #34  MATTHEW CRAIG – HON
MONROE, MI
1st 1st
Quad 90 Limited Stock 8-15 – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #28  BRANDON FISHER – UNK
OTTAWA LAKE, MI
1st 1st
Quad C class – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #807  ADAM KILL – HON
LAKE ODESSA, MI
1st 1st
Quad Limited Sport Stock – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #869  CHOLSAN LUCAS – SUZ
TOLEDO, OH
1st 1st

Twisted MX – 4/8/2017 Milan MI

Quad 90 Limited Stock 8-15 – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #28  BRANDON FISHER – UNK
OTTAWA LAKE, MI
1st 1st 25
Quad C class – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #145  CALEB BERRY – HON
SWANTON, OH
1st 1st 25
 2nd  #22  CHAD INGRAM – HON
TOLEDO, OH
2nd 3rd 22
 3rd  #68  TREVOR HAYES – HON
ADRAIN, MI
4th 2nd 20
 4th  #807  ADAM KILL – HON
LAKE ODESSA, MI
3rd 4th 18