KENDA FULL GAS SPRINT ENDURO SATURDAY, JULY 8, 2017

25+

Racer Overall Finish
Joe Doran 1

40+ A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Steve Mason 1 16
Larry Silvia 2 14
Steve Vollmar 3 12
Tommy Tomlinson 4 10
BOB BERGMAN 5 8

40+ B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Eric Fryer 1 16
Chris Czeczuga 2 14
Darrell Hix 3 12
GARY GATTIS 4 10
WILLIAM JONES 5 8
Dwayne Leonard 6 6
Steven Eagler 7 4
BILLY OWNBEY 8 2

40+ C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
David Parsons 1 16
Brad Sherer 2 14
Brady Linkous 3 12
Derek Ford 4 10
Matthew Cook 5 8
Scot Brown 6 6
John Whitfield 7 4

50+ A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chris Doran 1
Brad Myers 2

50+ B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Peery Brown 1 16
JEFFREY MILLER 2 14
R CULLEN 3 12
BRONCE SMITH 4 10
JAMES MCGEE 5 8
David Murphy 6 6
JEFF SCOTT 7 4
Timothy Anderson 8 2

50+ C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Barry Moyer 1 16
DENNIS GALBRAITH 2 14
Ray Wilson 3 12
William Faint 4 10
Thomas Whitt 5 8

60+

Racer Overall Finish
MONTEY HARLEY 1
Michael Patsell 2

Juniors 12-17

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ty Callaway 1 16
DEREK MABE 2 14
Noah White 3 12
Rhett Reiser 4 10
Jay Brown 5 8
Alex Metz 6 6

Lites A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Devan Byer 1 16
R J Cook 2 14
Eric Scarborough 3 12
CURTIS WILLIS 4 10
William Sievenpiper 5 8
Silas Powers 6 6
Brandon Henry 7 4
LUKE PRAGER 8 2

Lites B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chad Lafollette 1 20
Matthew Carter 2 18
Scott Donaldson 3 16
Justin Mutter 4 14
Tyler Lester 5 13
Grady Faint 6 12
Gavin Sievenpiper 7 11
JOHN CROSS 8 10
ISAAC ROWLAND 9 9
Race Vollmar 10 8
Austin Metz 11 7

Lites C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Greg Allen 1 20
Cole Shuler 2 18
Isaiah White 3 16
Nolan Dye 4 14
Clinton Bowman 5 13
Colby Sprouse 6 12
George Rucker 7 11
Sammy Murphy 8 10
Charlie Cook 9 9
Rory Van Der Steur 10 8
Bryan Dalton 11 7
Dylan Holland 12 6

Open A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cody Pingley 1 16
Billy Schlag 2 14
Jacob Rowland 3 12
Cody Gump 4 10
James Ayers 5 8
JJ ALCANTAR 6 6
Lucas Haines 7 4

Open B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael McLean 1 20
Joshua Carter 2 18
Chase Spicer 3 16
Domenic Neely 4 14
Alex Hollomon 5 13
Luke Francis 7 11
Logan Goodwin 8 10
Brandon Kimberlin 9 9
Wesley Keller 10 8

Open C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRENT SPAULDING 1 16
Christian Estes 2 14
RILEY MILLER 3 12
Cody Hobbs 4 10
JACK DUKES 6 6
Leslie Lacek 7 4

Pro

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jordan Ashburn 1 16
IAN BLYTHE 2 14
EVAN SMITH 3 12
William Francis 4 10
Brandon Nero 5 8
CORY BUTTRICK 6 6
Steward Baylor 7 4

Vet A 30+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
CARY EBERTS 1 16
HANS NEEL 2 14
Josh Wise 3 12
Thomas Vance 4 10
Jonah Cloninger 5 8
Samuel Forrester 6 6

Vet B 30+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
David Doane 1 16
Matthew Shortridge 2 14
Jarrod Arnold 3 12
Travis Walker 4 10
Michael Meade 5 8
Jeremiah Spicer 6 6
CINDY COLE 7 4
CLAYTON FABER 8 2
Charley Harley 9 1

Vet C 30+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JAMIE RITTER 1 16
Jessee Higgins 2 14
Christopher Boschert 3 12

Women’s Amateur

Racer Overall Finish
KYLEE SAUNDERS 1
Christy King 2
Heather Cosner 3
Dawn Silvia 4
Claudia Danielewicz 5

Women’s Pro

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
BROOKE COSNER 1 16
Kendall Lafollette 2 14
SARAH BALDWIN 3 12
CAITLYN SAUNDERS 4 10
Tayla Jones 5 8
Mackenzie Tricker 6 6

KENDA FULL GAS SPRINT ENDURO SERIES SATURDAY, JUNE 17, 2017

25+

Racer Overall Finish
DYLAN STEVENS 1

40+ A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
MARK MCGRATH 1 16
Larry Silvia 2 14
Chris Levin 3 12
Ambrocio Gutierrez 4 10
BOB BERGMAN 5 8
JEFF JOHNSON 6 6
NATHANIEL WILDER 7 4

40+ B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Carl Cumpston 1 16
Eric Fryer 2 14
Darrell Hix 3 12
Dwayne Leonard 4 10
SHANE BAUMAN 5 8
GARY GATTIS 6 6
ROBERT MONKO 7 4
Mike Kochman 8 2

40+ C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
David Parsons 1 16
NICK RUPERT 2 14
Troy Ayres 3 12
JASON BALDWIN 4 10
Barry St George 5 8

50+ A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRIAN DAVIS 1 16
Chris Doran 2 14
STEVE UNDERWOOD 3 12
Brad Myers 4 10

50+ B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JEFFREY MILLER 1 16
R CULLEN 2 14
Michael Gorman 3 12
David Murphy 4 10
Timothy Anderson 5 8

50+ C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Derek Grubb 1
Barry Moyer 2

60+

Racer Overall Finish
MONTEY HARLEY 1
JOEL CREED 2

Juniors 12-17

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ty Callaway 1 16
Noah White 2 14
Maximo Gutierrez 3 12
Rhett Reiser 4 10

Lites A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cole Mattison 1 20
Devan Welch 2 18
Devan Byer 3 16
R J Cook 4 14
Luke Ross 5 13
James King 6 12
Bradyn Mohr 7 11
LUKE PRAGER 8 10
Hunter Lurz 9 9
Shawn Page 10 8
Tucker Gillespie 11 7
Dantae Ranieri 12 6

Lites B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jake Ross 1 20
Nathan Saving 2 18
Noah Stewart 3 16
Scott Donaldson 4 14
ISAAC ROWLAND 5 13
Seth Ernst 6 12
JOHN CROSS 7 11
Austin Metz 8 10
Dakota Kilbride 9 9
Preston Wilder 10 8
JONATHAN HAGERTY 11 7

Lites C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
CHARLIE MONKO 1 16
Sammy Murphy 2 14
Dylan Holland 3 12
Nolan Dye 4 10
Isaiah White 5 8
Tyler Hayes 7 4

Open A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
TYLER VORE 1 20
Billy Schlag 2 18
Cody Pingley 3 16
Jacob Rowland 4 14
JJ ALCANTAR 5 13
Tanner Way 6 12
Brett McIntyre 7 11
Cory Neely 8 10
Chris Underwood 9 9
Michael Pillar 10 8
COPE BECKERT 11 7
Jesse Gustafson 12 6
PAUL PETRIN 13 5

Open B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael McLean 1 16
Slade Rowan 2 14
Dalton Vecchiarelli 3 12
Chase Spicer 4 10
ETHAN BIERHUP 5 8
Alex Hollomon 6 6
Luke Francis 7 4
Domenic Neely 8 2

Open C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRENT SPAULDING 1 20
Christian Estes 2 18
Cody Hobbs 3 16
Leslie Lacek 4 14
RILEY MILLER 5 13
Derek Lacek 6 12
Trevor Smithson 7 11
Jared Keene 10 8

Pro

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jordan Ashburn 1 16
Steward Baylor 2 14
CORY BUTTRICK 3 12
EVAN SMITH 4 10
Benjamin Kelley 5 8
BROC HEPLER 6 6
Jesper Borjesson 7 4

Vet A 30+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JEFF MELIK 1 20
Samuel Forrester 2 18
KEVIN COFFEE 3 16
CARY EBERTS 4 14
Brian Melik 5 13
Adam Clark 6 12
Jonah Cloninger 7 11
Nicholas Devito 8 10
JOHNNY BARBER 9 9
NATHAN ALERING 10 8
Erek Kudla 11 7

Vet B 30+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ISAAC KENT 1 20
Charley Harley 2 18
Wayne Farnsworth 3 16
Jarrod Arnold 5 13
Jeremiah Spicer 6 12
Travis Walker 7 11
CLAYTON FABER 8 10
Aaron Smith 9 9
Michael Ivers 10 8
Chris Lauvray 11 7

Vet C 30+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
William Fannin 1 16
Russell Landes 2 14
Christopher Boschert 3 12
Cody Swain 4 10

Women’s Amateur

Racer Overall Finish
Heather Cosner 1
Dawn Silvia 2
Claudia Danielewicz 3
Christy King 4
Maro Grubb 5

Women’s Pro

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tayla Jones 1 16
Mackenzie Tricker 2 14
Rebecca Sheets 3 12
BROOKE COSNER 4 10

KENDA FULL GAS 3-DAY ENDURO FRIDAY, MAY 12, 2017

201-250cc A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
R J Cook 1 16
James King 2 14
LUKE PARSONS 3 12
Erik Hoffman 4 10
Cody Aliff 5 8

201-250cc B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Austin Metz 1

201-250cc C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Maximo Gutierrez 1

251-Open A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Billy Schlag 1 16
BENJAMIN PARSONS 2 14
Chris Underwood 3 12
DAMON BRADSHAW 4 10
Benjamin Denton 5 8

251-Open B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Wesley Keller 1 16
Joe Doran 2 14
Clint Hawk 3 12
Zackery Conner 4 10
Jeancarlo Gutierrez 5 8

251-Open C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRENT SPAULDING 1

86-200cc A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Josh Hensley 1

Juniors 12-17 (85-200cc)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Alex Metz 1
Magno Gutierrez 2

LOI E1

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dillon Sheppard 1 16
NICK OBRYANT 2 14
Van McCarren 3 12
Mitchell Watson 4 10
Michael Pillar 5 8

LOI E2

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jacob Rowland 1 16
P Trent Whisenant 2 14
Jarred Hall 3 12
Jonathan Seales 4 10

LOI E3

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Anson Maloney 1 16
JOHN MAIER 2 14
ALEX WITKOWSKI 3 12

LOI E4

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Steve Mason 1
Kevin Foley 2

LOI Women’s

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kacy Martinez 1
Rebecca Sheets 2

PRO/AA

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Thaddeus Duvall 1 20
CORY BUTTRICK 2 18
Joshua Toth 3 16
RUSSELL BOBBITT 4 14
Joshua Strang 5 13
GRANT BAYLOR 6 12
Layne Michael 7 11
Jordan Ashburn 8 10
TAYLOR ROBERT 9 9
EVAN SMITH 10 8
Ryan Sipes 11 7
Benjamin Kelley 12 6
Drew Higgins 13 5
TRAVIS COY 14 4
DYLAN RASH 15 3

Senior (40 yrs. & Up) A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
DAVID WOLFE 1 16
BOB BERGMAN 2 14
Ambrocio Gutierrez 3 12

Super Senior (50 yrs. & Up) A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
STEVE UNDERWOOD 1

Super Senior (50 yrs. & Up) B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
RICHARD OBRYANT 1

Women A/B (86cc-Open)

Racer Overall Finish
Tayla Jones 1
Mackenzie Tricker 2

KENDA FULL GAS SPRINT ENDURO SERIES SATURDAY, APRIL 1, 2017

25+

Racer Overall Finish
BENJAMIN LEE 1
Zach Adkins 2

40+ A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
NATHANIEL WILDER 1 16
Steve Mason 2 14
Casey Nelson 3 12
Larry Silvia 4 10
Ambrocio Gutierrez 5 8
BOB BERGMAN 6 6
SCOTT NICHOLS 8 2

40+ B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Darren Rowan 1 16
Dwayne Leonard 2 14
Eric Fryer 3 12
GARY GATTIS 4 10
WILLIAM JONES 5 8
Robert Wigdorski 6 6
Phil Harris 7 4

40+ C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brady Linkous 1 16
Brad Sherer 2 14
NICK RUPERT 3 12
Derek Ford 4 10
BRIAN SCOTT YATES 5 8
Jackie Doyle 6 6
Chad Ramsey 7 4
Adam Brown 8 2

50 4-6

Racer Overall Finish
Kelsey Harris 1

50+ A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Billy Adkins 1 16
Robert Green 2 14
Chris Doran 3 12
Brad Myers 4 10
James Epperson 5 8

50+ B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JEFFREY MILLER 1 20
JEFF SCOTT 2 18
Michael Brown 3 16
R CULLEN 4 14
RICHARD OBRYANT 5 13
JAMES MCGEE 6 12
Bernardo Anger 7 11
Donald Mathiesen 8 10
Timothy Anderson 9 9
Ricky Doores 10 8

50+ C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Scott Hess 1 16
Barry Moyer 2 14
JEFF SYMANSKI 3 12
James Laplante 4 10
Ray Wilson 5 8
Kenny Jenkins 6 6
Joe Williams 7 4
Brian Archer 8 2

60+

Racer Overall Finish
MONTEY HARLEY 1
John Cornelius 2
RICHARD BURLESON 3
DARRELL HARLEY 4

65 7-11

Racer Overall Finish
Conner Cook 1
Evan Hayworth 2
Brennan Rexrode 3
Dryden Fleenor 4

85 12-15

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Alex Metz 1 16
OWEN DANNER 2 14
Michelle Thomas 3 12
Caleb Carrier 5 8
Drew Callaway 6 6
Paydon Simmons 7 4

85 7-11

Racer Overall Finish
Garyson Smith 1
Caden Simms 2
Miles Moore 3
Tyler Plummer 4

Juniors 12-17

Racer Overall Finish
Noah White 1
Jay Brown 2
Ty Callaway 3
Maximo Gutierrez 4
Rhett Reiser 5
Paydon Simmons 6

Lites A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cole Mattison 1 20
R J Cook 2 18
Ethan Ficklin 3 16
Devan Welch 4 14
Colin Keegan 5 13
William Sievenpiper 6 12
Devan Byer 7 11
Cody Gump 8 10
Henry Symanski 9 9
Bradyn Mohr 10 8
LUKE PRAGER 11 7
Brandon Henry 12 6
Parker Hutton 13 5
Rory Coulter 14 4
Drew Doran 16 2
Jamie Baskerville 17 1

Lites B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jake Ross 1 20
Preston Wilder 2 18
Scott Donaldson 3 16
Gavin Sievenpiper 4 14
JOHN CROSS 5 13
Austin Metz 6 12
Bailey Parker 7 11
COLTON BERRINGTON 8 10
Eli Cradlebaugh 9 9
Mitchell Owenby 10 8

Lites C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Isaiah White 1 20
Cole Shuler 2 18
Nolan Dye 3 16
Zachary Walton 4 14
Lincoln Betts 5 13
Lance Henry 6 12
Johnathan Scott 7 11
Ty McReynolds 8 10
Jacob Sugar 9 9
Harley Snuffer 10 8
Tyler Hackworth 11 7
Logan McGlothlin 12 6
Dillon Wyatt 13 5
Kyle Johnson 14 4
Nathan Archer 16 2

Open A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Billy Schlag 1 20
Jacob Rowland 2 18
Cody Pingley 3 16
Paddy Holloway 4 14
Tanner Way 5 13
NICK OBRYANT 6 12
JJ ALCANTAR 7 11
ALEX WITKOWSKI 8 10
Tanner Earhart 9 9
Brett McIntyre 10 8
Ryon McManus 11 7
Cory Neely 12 6
Andrew Kane 13 5

Open B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Wesley Keller 1 25
Slade Rowan 2 23
Michael McLean 3 22
Kirby Mitchell 4 20
Chase Sweda 5 18
Dalton Vecchiarelli 6 16
Jeremiah Spicer 7 14
Joe Doran 8 13
Dustin McGlothlin 9 12
Alex Hollomon 10 11
Domenic Neely 11 10
Troy Knight 12 9
ISAAC KENT 13 8
Logan Goodwin 14 7
Luke Francis 15 6
Nathan Hamm 16 5
Brandon Kimberlin 17 4
Kirk Long 18 3
Chase Muncy 19 2
Calab Doores 20 1

Open C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRENT SPAULDING 1 20
Leslie Lacek 2 18
Cody Hobbs 3 16
Jared Keene 4 14
Logan Thompson 5 13
CODY SIEGEL 6 12
William Murphy 7 11
Kenny Jenkins 8 10
Sebastian Widener 9 9
Austin Delph 10 8
Garrett Horne 11 7
Derek Lacek 12 6
Levi Dillan 13 5
Corey Palmer 14 4

Pro

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ryan Sipes 1 16
CORY BUTTRICK 2 14
Jordan Ashburn 3 12
Steward Baylor 4 10
Joshua Toth 5 8
Jesper Borjesson 6 6
EVAN SMITH 7 4
HUNTER NEUWIRTH 8 2
Clayton Gerstner 9 1

Supermini 12-15

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Paydon Simmons 1

Vet A 30+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Samuel Forrester 1 16
CARY EBERTS 2 14
Jonah Cloninger 3 12
Thomas Vance 4 10
Nicholas Devito 5 8
HANS NEEL 6 6
JASON HOOPER 7 4

Vet B 30+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
MICHAEL CHANEY 1 20
Charley Harley 2 18
Aaron Ohern 3 16
David Doane 4 14
Jarrod Arnold 5 13
Travis Walker 6 12
Justin Ramsey 7 11
Dustin Johnson 8 10
CLAYTON FABER 9 9
Jeremiah Spicer 10 8
JASON HOOPER 11 7

Vet C 30+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JASON MCCROSKEY 1 20
Cameron Bryant 2 18
HAMMER WIDENER 3 16
CARL FABER 4 14
Jeff Shealy 5 13
PATRICK DEEL 6 12
Jared Bradley 7 11
Curtis Eldredge 8 10
Christopher Boschert 9 9
PATRICK HATTABAUGH 10 8
Joshua Wilson 11 7
Harley Snuffer 12 6

Women’s Amateur

Racer Overall Finish
Heather Cosner 1
Christy King 2
Dawn Silvia 3
Claudia Danielewicz 4
Cindy Harris 5

Women’s Pro

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tayla Jones 1 16
Mackenzie Tricker 2 14
BROOKE COSNER 3 12