SUPER SERIES RD 9 SUNDAY, AUGUST 6, 2017

122-125CC 2-STROKE ONLY 12+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cameron Skaalerud 1 1 1 15
Dillon Nelson 3 2 2
Dalton Hein 2 3 3 13
Brandon Espe-Tiegs 4 4 4 11
Jaden Rolbiecki 6 5 5 9
Carter Kauffmann 5 6 6 7
ISAAC MOYLE 7 DNS 7 5
TYRELL WILLIAMS DNF DNS DNF

14-24 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GAVIN WILKINS 1 1 1 15
Benjamin Adamson 2 2 2 13
Chase Becker 3 3 3 11
Brandon Green 4 DNF 4 9
Austin Kenefick DNS DNS DNS

14-24 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
PAYTON HARRISON 1 1 1 15
Shane Halverson 2 2 2 13
Colton Steiger 3 3 3 11
Aleck Frasson 4 4 4 9
Bret Holland 6 5 5 7
Derek Buettner 5 6 6 5
SOPHIA JOHNSON 7 7 7 4
Logan Dale DNF DNS DNF

14-24 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Austin Nelson 2 1 1 18
ZACH STRECKER 1 2 2 16
COLTON JAMES EXNER 4 3 3 15
Kole Lemcke 3 6 4 14
Trevor Bonnicksen 6 4 5 13
Cody Clough 5 5 6 12
Jon Haack 9 7 7 11
ALEX RASMUSSEN 8 11 8 10
Joe Herber 12 8 9 9
Garret Miller 11 10 10 8
Austin Stewart 13 9 11 7
Ross Berger 10 12 12 6
Justin Brown 14 13 13 5
Christian Conley 16 14 14 4
Andrew Clark 15 15 15 3
ISAAC MOYLE 7 DNS 16 2
Mason TT De Keyrel 17 DNS 17 1

25+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nicholas Jackson 1 1 1 15
Dylan Narel 2 2 2 13
TREVOR LIND 3 4 3 11
MATTHEW ZEBRO 5 3 4 9
Patrick Miller 7 5 5 7
Brandon Stewart 6 6 6 5
JAMES LORR 8 7 7 4
STEVEN LORR 11 8 8 3
BRENT MOLITOR 4 DNF 9 2
Marshall Berns 9 DNS 10 1
MATHEW DOHRN 10 DNS 11

25+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRENT BARBER 1 1 1 15
Matthew Meyers 4 2 2 13
Joseph Ettesvold 3 3 3 11
Samuel Brummund 5 4 4 9
Cole Bernloehr 7 5 5 7
Wade Hasse 6 6 6 5
Christopher Pietsch 8 7 7 4
JUSTIN RUMPCA 9 8 8 3
Beau Boerner 10 9 9 2
BRIAN PRELGO 2 DNS 10 1

25+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Andrew Kelly 1 1 1 15
Aaron Rogers 2 2 2 13
Caleb Rosendahl 3 3 3 11
Alec Marten 4 4 4 9
Luke Rhode 5 5 5 7

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GAVIN WILKINS 2 1 1 15
Benjamin Adamson 1 3 2 13
Riley Kroone 3 2 3 11
Zachary Harris 4 4 4 9
Jorge Rubalcava 5 5 5 7
TREVOR LIND 7 6 6 5
Patrick Miller 8 7 7 4
Brandon Green 6 10 8 3
Austin Kenefick 9 8 9 2
Zane Urek 10 9 10 1

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
PAYTON HARRISON 2 3 1 15
Shane Halverson 3 4 2 13
Keegen Kleinwolterink 1 6 3 11
COLLIN LUND 4 5 4 9
LUKAS ERDMANN 6 7 5 7
Tyler Espe 5 8 6 5
Bret Holland 7 10 7 4
Owen Hoppe 8 11 8 3
Bailey Kroone DNF 1 9 2
Drew Slocum DNS 2 10 1
BRIAN PRELGO DNS 9 11

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Austin Nelson 1 1 1 25
Kole Lemcke 4 2 2 23
Dalton Hein 2 4 3 22
ZACH STRECKER 5 3 4 20
Casey Paider 6 5 5 18
Dan Dvorak 8 6 6 16
TONY OPICHKA 7 7 7 14
Ian Miller 3 13 8 13
Nick Frey 9 9 9 12
ALEX RASMUSSEN 11 11 10 11
Cody Clough 12 12 11 10
Nic Juen 17 8 12 9
Daulton Schoon 10 15 13 8
Justin Brown 14 14 14 7
Christian Conley 13 16 15 6
Garret Miller 15 17 16 5
Yossem Rubalcava 23 10 17 4
Tony Adami 16 20 18 3
Seth Valento 22 18 19 2
Brandon Keeney 19 21 20 1
JOE KLEIN 18 23 21 1
Andrew Clark 20 22 22 1
Brandon Philpotts 21 DNF 23 1
Ryan Gruber DNS 19 24 1
Mason TT De Keyrel DNS DNS DNS

30+ VET A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MATHEW DOHRN 1 1 1 15
STEVEN LORR 4 2 2 13
JAMES LORR 2 4 3 11
MICHAEL LUOMA 5 3 4 9
Bill Logan 3 5 5 7
Marshall Berns 6 6 6 5
MARSHALL BAKKEN 7 7 7 4
Brent James Mason DNS DNS DNS

30+ VET B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joseph Ettesvold 1 1 1 15
Samuel Brummund 3 2 2 13
MACY FRIDGEN 6 3 3 11
Wade Hasse 5 5 4 9
RYAN LARSON 7 4 5 7
JAMIE MOLITOR 2 9 6 5
MICHAEL CROTTY 9 6 7 4
Beau Boerner 8 10 8 3
Shane Clark 12 7 9 2
JOE JENNIGES 11 8 10 1
Anthony Gardner 4 DNF 11
SHEA LINGLE 10 DNF 12
Joseph Kidd DNS DNS DNS

30+ VET C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brandon Kunimura 1 1 1 15
Jason Ritt 2 2 2 13
WILLIAM VONWALD 3 3 3 11
Jesse Beaver 4 4 4 9
BRIAN OWEN 5 5 5 7

35+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Adam Johnson 2 1 1
Bill Logan 1 2 2
Brent James Mason DNS DNS DNS

35+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOE JENNIGES 1 1 1 15
DOMINIQUE TURNER 2 2 2 13
Joseph Kidd 3 4 3 11
Gerritt Clark 6 3 4 9
Jody Beck 4 5 5 7
Jason Valento 5 6 6 5
Michael Janovsky 7 DNS 7 4

35+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TRAVIS KINNEY 1 1 1 15
Jason Ritt 2 2 2 13
Daniel Moeller 4 3 3 11
Michael Jenson 3 4 4 9
DAVID WILLIAMS 5 DNS 5 7

40+ SENIOR A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MICHAEL LUOMA 1 1 1
Bill Logan 2 2 2
Ray Schlegel 3 3 3
SCOTT STEINLE 4 4 4

40+ SENIOR B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ERIC GARVEY 1 1 1 15
Jody Beck 2 2 2 13
Scot Adams 4 3 3 11
BARRY WEINZIRL 3 4 4 9
BOB HILL 5 5 5 7
Adam Guberud 6 DNS 6 5

40+ Senior C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Jenson 1 1 1 15
PAUL HAACK 2 2 2 13
STEVE SUTTON 3 3 3 11
MITCHELL TROM 4 4 4 9
Scott Roberts 5 5 5 7
David Paul 7 6 6 5
Brian Stewart 6 7 7 4
DAVID WILLIAMS DNS DNS DNS

45+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ray Schlegel 1 1 1
SCOTT STEINLE 2 2 2
Robert Rauner 3 3 3
Jack Parenteau 4 4 4

45+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ERIC GARVEY 1 2 1 15
Jay Calkins 3 1 2 13
Dan Frasson 2 5 3 11
RANDALL ROSS 5 3 4 9
Scot Adams 4 4 5 7
BOB HILL 6 6 6 5
PAUL RUPRECHT 7 DNS 7 4

45+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Steve Moyle 2 1 1 15
PAUL HAACK 1 3 2 13
STEVE SUTTON 3 2 3 11
Troy Moszer 5 4 4 9
MITCHELL TROM 6 5 5 7
David Paul 7 6 6 5
Brian Stewart 8 7 7 4
Timothy Rhode 9 8 8 3
Jay Watts 4 DNS 9 2

50+ B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Steve Moyle 1 1 1
Larry Steuck 2 3 2
Jay Calkins 4 2 3
Jay Watts 3 DNS 4
PAUL RUPRECHT DNF DNS DNF

50+ FOSSIL

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
SCOTT STEINLE 2 1 1 15
Donald Bonnicksen 1 2 2 13
CARL HEIN 3 3 3 11
Jack Parenteau 4 4 4 9
Troy Moszer 5 5 5
JERRY DILLON DNS DNS DNS

50CC MULTI SPEED 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Stylz Grall 1 1 1
Jameson Olson 4 2 2
Carson Wittman 3 3 3
Louis Oswald 2 6 4
Charlie Engnes 6 4 5
Tucker Couette 5 8 6
Noah Riedl 9 5 7
Hudson Beckman 7 7 8
Vincent Astorino 10 9 9
Emerson Schutter 8 12 10
Landyn Spafford 11 10 11
Merrick Mason 12 11 12

50CC OIL INJECTED 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jameson Olson 1 1 1
Carson Wittman 2 2 2
Louis Oswald 3 3 3
Austin Moeller 5 4 4
Emerson Schutter 7 5 5
Noah Riedl 6 7 6
Landyn Spafford 9 6 7
Tucker Couette 4 12 8
Jackson Althoff 10 8 9
GAGE EKMAN 8 11 10
Reed Crotty 12 9 11
Olivia Hentges 11 10 12

50cc Open 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cade Groen 1 1 1
James Schaffer 2 2 2
Wyatt Niedfeldt 4 3 3
Parker Frank 3 4 4
Calum Fisher 7 5 5
Brecken Maas 6 6 6
Cooper Couette 5 8 7
Vincent Astorino 8 7 8
Elwood Burns 9 9 9

50cc Premix 4-6

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Coen Abel 1 1 1
Hudson Beckman 3 3 2
Brecken Maas 2 4 3
Stylz Grall 5 2 4
Emerson Schutter 4 5 5
Jackson Althoff 6 6 6
Landyn Spafford 7 7 7
GAGE EKMAN 8 8 8
Elwood Burns 9 9 9
Olivia Hentges 10 10 10

50cc Premix 7-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
James Schaffer 2 1 1
Cade Groen 1 2 2
Parker Frank 3 3 3
Jacob Peters 4 4 4
Wyatt Niedfeldt 5 5 5
Calum Fisher 6 6 6
Cooper Couette 7 7 7
Britton Kinney 9 8 8
John Grommersch 8 9 9
Vincent Astorino 10 10 10

55+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Donald Bonnicksen 1 1 1 15
Jack Parenteau 2 2 2 13
RANDALL ROSS 3 4 3
JERRY DILLON 5 3 4 11
Gary Behrens 4 5 5 9
JERRY SCHULZE 6 6 6 7
LYNN MEYER 8 7 7 5
JERRY BUMGARDNER 9 8 8 4
Paul Chyma 7 DNS 9 3

55+ B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dan Mauser 1 1 1
Larry Steuck 2 2 2
STEVEN ARNDT 5 3 3
MICHAEL LYNDORFF 4 4 4
John Meehan 6 5 5
Jay Watts 3 DNS 6
Timothy Rhode 7 DNS 7

60+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dan Mauser 2 1 1
Gary Behrens 1 2 2 15
JERRY SCHULZE 4 3 3 13
Paul Chyma 3 4 4 11
LYNN MEYER 5 5 5 9
JERRY BUMGARDNER 8 6 6 7
John Meehan 7 7 7
JAMES JOHNSON 6 DNS 8 5

65cc 7-9

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Wyatt McGrath 1 1 1
Christian Berg 2 2 2
Brady Karolevitz 3 3 3
Braxton Kragenbring 4 4 4
Vincent Harens 5 5 5
Koby Turner 7 6 6
Cade Groen 8 7 7
Kyler Hagedorn 10 8 8
Cain Larson 12 10 9
Landon Quandahl 11 11 10
Kai Morgan 9 14 11
Briar Madison 15 9 12
Aaron Aasen 13 13 13
Caleb Wagner 17 12 14
James Schaffer 14 16 15
Archer Sims 16 17 16
D J Carlson 19 15 17
Taylor Frericks 18 18 18
Brennan Bakken 20 19 19
Cooper Couette 21 20 20
Milo Maas 6 DNS 21

65cc 10-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brodie Boumeester 2 1 1
Tanner Schlegel 1 2 2
Jeffrey Rinkel 4 3 3
Ethan Rennie 3 4 4
Owen Hill 5 5 5
DJ Heppding 6 7 6
Talyn Tande 8 6 7
William Darr 7 8 8
Autumn Schlauderaff 9 9 9

65cc 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Wyatt McGrath 2 1 1
Brodie Boumeester 3 2 2
Christian Berg 4 3 3
Tanner Schlegel 1 6 4
Jeffrey Rinkel 5 4 5
Braxton Kragenbring 6 7 6
Brady Karolevitz 9 5 7
Ryan Sheetz 11 9 8
Vincent Harens 10 10 9
Ethan Rennie 7 13 10
Bryce Rauner 13 8 11
Owen Hill 12 11 12
Cade Groen 14 12 13
Kai Morgan 15 14 14
Cain Larson 16 15 15
Briar Madison 19 16 16
Kyler Hagedorn 18 17 17
Talyn Tande 17 19 18
William Darr 20 18 19
Landon Quandahl 21 20 20
Caleb Wagner 23 22 21
Autumn Schlauderaff 25 21 22
Archer Sims 24 23 23
D J Carlson 26 24 24
Milo Maas 8 DNS 25
Aaron Aasen 22 DNS 26

85 CC MINI 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jesse Jacobsen 3 1 1 18
Edgar Lewis 4 2 2 16
Tyler Otterdahl 5 3 3 15
Brandon Nelson 1 7 4 14
Gavin Tilford 6 4 5 13
Garret Becker 8 5 6 12
SPENCER HEIN 7 6 7 11
Izaak Farrell 9 8 8 10
Aidan McCormick 11 9 9 9
Beau Engstrom 10 11 10 8
Tyler Shea 13 10 11 7
Marlin Schulze 12 12 12 6
Carson Johanningmeier 14 13 13 5
Weston Milas 2 DNS 14 4
Brandon Carlson DNS DNS DNS

85 CC MINI 9-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Wyatt McGrath 1 1 1
Luke Geis 2 2 2
Tanner Schlegel 3 3 3
Bryce Rauner 5 4 4
Owen Hill 4 5 5
Jacob Oehrlein 6 6 6
Ashley Rasmussen 7 8 7
Ryan Sheetz 9 7 8
Kaedyn Anderson 8 10 9
DJ Heppding 10 9 10
Autumn Schlauderaff 11 11 11

85 CC MINI 9-12

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Edgar Lewis 2 1 1
Jesse Jacobsen 1 3 2
Wyatt McGrath 4 2 3
Brandon Nelson 3 4 4
Luke Geis 5 5 5
Beau Engstrom 7 6 6
Garret Becker 6 8 7
Wyatt Milas 8 7 8
Jacob Oehrlein 9 9 9
Kaedyn Anderson 11 11 10
Dustyn Roberts 10 12 11
Carson Johanningmeier DNS 10 12

Beginner: Bumblebees 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jason Frohlich 1 1 1
Kalvin Prieve 2 2 2
Ayanna Kidd 4 3 3
Colton Batton 3 4 4
Kruz Morgan 6 5 5
Brayden Hinck 7 6 6
Leighton Oswald 5 8 7
Bentley Farrell 9 7 8
Brayden Klein 10 9 9
Isla Prieve 11 10 10
Kameron Hagedorn 8 DNS 11

Beginner: Hornets 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jossi Logan 4 1 1
Brady Farrell 2 3 2
Wyatt Johnson 1 5 3
Parker Rebischke 5 2 4
Britton Kinney 3 4 5
Charlotte Johnson 7 6 6
Noah Lavoi 6 7 7
Jazmin Jonas 8 9 8
Jada Jonas 9 10 9
Trey Brady 12 8 10
Claire Wagner 10 DNF 11
STANLEY SMITH 11 DNS 12

Beginner: Yellow Jackets 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Miriana Eiden 2 1 1
Lily Johnson 1 2 2

Girls Jr. 9-12

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ashley Rasmussen 1 1 1
Autumn Schlauderaff 2 2 2

Girls Sr. 12-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
KOURTNEY TRAUTNER 1 1 1
Lilly Hall 2 2 2

OPEN A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GAVIN WILKINS 1 1 1 15
Nicholas Jackson 2 2 2 13
Dylan Narel 3 4 3 11
Riley Kroone 5 3 4 9
Zachary Harris 4 8 5 7
Chase Becker 7 6 6 5
Jorge Rubalcava 9 5 7 4
Brandon Green 8 7 8 3
TREVOR LIND 6 11 9 2
Brandon Stewart 11 9 10 1
Yeissen Rubalcava DNF 10 11
Zane Urek 10 DNS 12
MATTHEW ZEBRO DNF DNS DNF

OPEN B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Keegen Kleinwolterink 1 1 1 15
PAYTON HARRISON 2 2 2 13
Shane Halverson 3 3 3 11
Colton Steiger 4 4 4 9
Matthew Meyers 6 5 5 7
Aleck Frasson 7 7 6 5
COLLIN LUND 9 6 7 4
Derek Buettner 8 8 8 3
Logan Dale 5 DNS 9 2

Open C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Casey Paider 2 1 1 18
COLTON JAMES EXNER 1 4 2 16
Nic Juen 6 2 3 15
Kole Lemcke 7 3 4 14
Trevor Bonnicksen 3 7 5 13
Daulton Schoon 4 8 6 12
Jon Haack 8 5 7 11
Dan Dvorak 5 9 8 10
Yossem Rubalcava 9 6 9 9
Ross Berger 10 11 10 8
Austin Stewart 12 10 11 7
Cody Roberts 11 12 12 6
Brandon Philpotts 13 DNS 13 5
Mason TT De Keyrel DNS DNS DNS
Luke Rhode DNS DNS DNS

Schoolboy 1 12-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Bailey Kroone 1 1 1 15
Dalton Hein 2 2 2 13
Cameron Skaalerud 3 3 3 11
Dillon Nelson 5 4 4 9
Brandon Espe-Tiegs 4 5 5 7
Jaden Rolbiecki 6 6 6 5

Schoolboy 2 14-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Casey Paider 2 1 1 15
Nick Fox 1 3 2 13
Ian Miller 4 2 3 11
TONY OPICHKA 5 4 4 9
Gavin Janovsky 3 6 5 7
Nick Frey DNS 5 6 5

Supermini

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Gavin Tilford 2 1 1
Tyler Otterdahl 1 2 2
Kieran Philpotts 4 3 3
SPENCER HEIN 3 4 4

WOMEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Falen Narel 2 1 1
Lizzibeth Turney 1 2 2
SOPHIA JOHNSON 3 3 3
Cassandra Hall 4 4 4
KOURTNEY TRAUTNER 6 5 5
Emma Rauner 7 6 6
ANGEL ENNIS 9 7 7
Mikaila Clough 8 8 8
Katherine Vanderwerf 5 DNS 9

SUPER SERIES RD 8 (PRO TRACK CHALLENGE AMATEUR RACE) SUNDAY, JULY 23, 2017

122-125CC 2-STROKE ONLY 12+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joshua Boaz 1 1 1
DJ Gritzmacher 2 2 2
Dillon Nelson 4 3 3
Dalton Hein 3 4 4 15
Linkin N Sarauer 5 5 5 13
Mitch Petrik 7 6 6 11
Matthew Thompson 6 7 7 9
DYLAN DUCLOS 8 10 8
TYRELL WILLIAMS 10 9 9 7
Brandon Espe-Tiegs 9 14 10 5
Nolan Darr 13 11 11 4
Jaden Rolbiecki 12 12 12 3
Ethan Wilkes 14 13 13 2
Cameron Skaalerud DNF 8 14 1
DREW NELSON 15 15 15
Dalton Riordan 16 16 16
TYLER KALIES 11 DNS 17
Shayna Lier 17 DNS 18

14-24 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ryan Peters 1 1 1
Riley Brough 2 2 2
Brandon Green 3 3 3
Trevor Kalberer DNF DNS DNF

14-24 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Seth Fischer 3 1 1 15
Keegen Kleinwolterink 4 2 2 13
PAYTON HARRISON 5 3 3 11
Shane Halverson 6 4 4 9
JORDAN BRAATEN 8 5 5 7
Aleck Frasson 9 6 6 5
Colton Steiger 10 7 7 4
MATEO JOHNSON 1 DNS 8 3
Alex Ingalls 2 DNS 9 2
Carter Reece 7 DNS 10 1
LUKAS ERDMANN DNF DNS DNF

14-24 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brandon Dossett 2 1 1 25
Aaron Boatman 1 3 2 23
Austin Nelson 4 2 3 22
COLTON JAMES EXNER 5 4 4 20
Kole Lemcke 6 6 5 18
Kado Vandeberg 9 5 6 16
Nolan Darr 12 7 7 14
Cody Clough 10 9 8 13
Jacob Prescott 14 8 9 12
Mitchell Prescott 7 17 10 11
Jon Haack 17 10 11 10
Patrick Koster 15 13 12 9
ALEX RASMUSSEN 18 11 13 8
JACOB MELLBERG 16 14 14 7
Andrew Clark 21 12 15 6
TODD MILLER 8 DNF 16 5
Ross Berger 20 15 17 4
ISAAC MOYLE 11 DNF 18 3
Trevor Hanson 19 19 19 2
Nick Andera 22 18 20 1
Austin Stewart DNF 16 21 1
Nathan Prebe 3 DNS 22 1
Joe Robinson 13 DNS 23 1
Jay Lura DNF DNS DNF
Myles Kragenbring DNS DNS DNS

25+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
James Povolny 1 1 1 15
Dylan Narel 2 2 2 13
JESSE JOHNSON 4 3 3 11
BRYCE BERNLOEHR 3 4 4 9
MATTHEW ZEBRO 5 6 5 7
Evan Quail 8 5 6 5
Damon Johnson 7 7 7 4
Patrick Miller 6 10 8 3
Luke Perreault 9 8 9 2
COLIN JACKSON 10 9 10 1
Brandon Soucie 12 DNF 11
Timothy Zebro 11 DNS 12
Casey Hultgren 13 DNS 13

25+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRENT BARBER 1 1 1 15
BRIAN PRELGO 2 2 2 13
Matthew Meyers 3 3 3 11
Cole Bernloehr 4 4 4 9
Samuel Brummund 7 5 5 7
JUSTIN RUMPCA 6 6 6 5
Tim Kenning 8 7 7 4
Brandon Hallich 5 DNS 8 3
Aaron Pendergast 9 DNS 9 2
Wade Hasse DNS DNS DNS

25+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Matt Heise 2 2 1 15
Travis Rausch 1 5 2 13
Caleb Rosendahl 3 4 3 11
Aaron Rogers 7 1 4 9
Colby Carlson 6 3 5 7
BRANDON ROD 5 6 6 5
Baird Erkenbrack 4 8 7 4
Matthew Whelan 8 7 8 3
BENJAMIN OLSON 9 9 9 2
ERIK MARTINSON 10 10 10 1
Luke Rhode 11 11 11

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Benjamin Adamson 1 2 1 15
Ryan Peters 4 1 2 13
Jorge Rubalcava 2 3 3 11
Mason Persha 3 4 4 9
Brandon Green 5 5 5 7
Evan Quail 8 6 6 5
Patrick Miller 7 7 7 4
Byron Downen 6 DNS 8 3
Trevor Kalberer 9 DNS 9 2
MARCUS WINCH DNF DNS DNF
Casey Hultgren DNF DNS DNF

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MATEO JOHNSON 1 1 1 18
Keegen Kleinwolterink 3 3 2 16
Drew Slocum 4 4 3 15
Brandon Yates 7 2 4 14
Tyler Finkeldey 5 5 5 13
Max Earley 2 11 6 12
PAYTON HARRISON 8 6 7 11
Shane Halverson 9 8 8 10
Nick Wuertzer 10 9 9 9
Alex Comstock 6 13 10 8
Aaron Blackstone 14 7 11 7
Tanner Houtari 13 14 12 6
JORDAN BRAATEN 12 15 13 5
Jurek Rubalcava 18 10 14 4
Grayson Ferencik 11 17 15 3
BRIAN PRELGO 17 12 16 2
Gavin Burch 15 16 17 1
Jacqueline Riess 16 18 18
LUKAS ERDMANN 19 19 19
Cody Barnes 20 20 20
Aaron Pendergast DNS DNS DNS

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brandon Dossett 2 1 1 25
Austin Nelson 3 2 2 23
Aaron Boatman 1 4 3 22
Casey Paider 4 3 4 20
Kole Lemcke 5 5 5 18
Adam Bury 7 7 6 16
Kado Vandeberg 6 8 7 14
Dan Dvorak 12 9 8 13
Trevor Debell 11 10 9 12
Alex Harris 9 13 10 11
Ben Streeton 13 11 11 10
Caden Damp 14 12 12 9
Patrick Koster 15 15 13 8
Hunter Briley 17 14 14 7
Austin Stewart 16 16 15 6
Dalton Hein 27 6 16 5
Brock Ritt 23 17 17 4
Trevor Wren 21 19 18 3
Seth Valento 24 18 19 2
BRANDON MCNAMARA 26 20 20 1
Ian Miller 8 DNS 21 1
TODD MILLER 10 DNS 22 1
Joe Robinson 18 DNS 23 1
Bryon Setzepfandt 19 DNS 24 1
Andrew Clark 20 DNS 25 1
Travis Rausch 22 DNS 26 1
Jay Lura 25 DNS 27 1

30+ VET A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MICHAEL LUOMA 2 1 1 15
Timothy Zebro 5 2 2 13
Bill Medek 4 4 3 11
Rob Kniss 6 3 4 9
RYAN LEWIS 1 DNS 5 7
RANDY HANSON 3 DNS 6 5
Bill Logan 7 DNS 7 4

30+ VET B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jayson Martelle 2 1 1 15
MICHAEL CROTTY 6 2 2 13
Brandon Hallich 5 3 3 11
MACY FRIDGEN 4 4 4 9
JOE JENNIGES 7 6 5 7
Anthony Gardner 3 DNF 6 5
Ryan Reese DNF 5 7 4
Wade Hasse 1 DNS 8 3
Joseph Kidd DNF DNS DNF

30+ VET C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Matt Heise 1 1 1 15
Brandon Kunimura 2 3 2 13
Jason Ritt 4 2 3 11
BRIAN OWEN 5 4 4 9
CHARLIE VON WALD 3 6 5 7
BRODIE WANDLING 6 5 6 5

35+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Timothy Zebro 1 1 1 15
Rob Kniss 2 2 2 13
Bill Medek 4 3 3 11
JEREMY LABEAU 3 4 4 9
Bill Logan DNS DNS DNS

35+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Adam Montoya 1 1 1 15
Jayson Martelle 2 2 2 13
DOMINIQUE TURNER 4 3 3 11
Jody Beck 5 4 4 9
JOE JENNIGES 3 7 5 7
Brent Herber 7 5 6 5
Michael Janovsky 6 6 7 4
Joseph Kidd 8 DNS 8 3

35+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jason Ritt 1 1 1 15
TRAVIS KINNEY 2 3 2 13
WILLIAM BALKO 4 2 3 11
Michael Jenson 3 5 4 9
DAVID WILLIAMS 5 4 5 7

40+ SENIOR A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
James Povolny 1 1 1 15
MICHAEL LUOMA 2 2 2 13
Bill Medek 3 3 3 11
Matthew Blaiser 6 4 4 9
Patrick Mcnamara 5 5 5 7
MIKE DUCLOS 8 8 6 5
Ray Schlegel 4 12 7 4
TOM FERGUSON 11 6 8 3
Joshua Harens 10 7 9 2
SCOTT STEINLE 7 11 10 1
Bill Logan 9 10 11
Dean Anderson 12 9 12
JEREMY LABEAU DNS 13 13
Andy Bowman DNS DNS DNS

40+ SENIOR B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ERIC GARVEY 1 2 1 15
Scot Adams 2 3 2 13
Dale Ackermann 5 4 3 11
BARRY WEINZIRL 3 6 4 9
Brent Herber 4 8 5 7
STEVE TATE 6 7 6 5
Adam Guberud 8 9 7 4
Adam Montoya DNF 1 8 3
Jody Beck DNF 5 9 2
BOB HILL 7 DNF 10 1
JOEL LENZ DNS DNS DNS

40+ Senior C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DAVID WILLIAMS 2 1 1 15
STEVE SUTTON 1 2 2 13
Keith Vandenburg 4 4 3 11
PAUL HAACK 7 3 4 9
Scott Roberts 6 6 5 7
Steven Boatman 5 7 6 5
MITCHELL TROM 8 5 7 4
Shand Garcia 3 DNF 8 3
Kevin Bell DNF 8 9 2
Michael Jenson 9 DNS 10 1
Brian Stewart 10 DNS 11

45+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ray Schlegel 1 1 1 15
Patrick Mcnamara 2 2 2 13
SCOTT STEINLE 4 3 3 11
Robert Rauner 7 4 4 9
TOM FERGUSON 5 7 5 7
Dean Anderson 9 5 6 5
NORMAN MIESEN 8 6 7 4
Jack Parenteau 10 8 8 3
MIKE DUCLOS 3 DNS 9 2
Jason Johnson 6 DNS 10 1
Michael Stumne 11 DNS 11
Brad Allen Davis DNS DNS DNS

45+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ERIC GARVEY 1 1 1 15
Scot Adams 4 2 2 13
RANDALL ROSS 3 3 3 11
LANCE TIEGS 2 4 4 9
Jay Calkins 5 5 5 7
Dale Ackermann 6 6 6 5
BOB HILL 7 DNS 7 4
JOEL LENZ DNS DNS DNS

45+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Steve Moyle 2 1 1 15
STEVE SUTTON 1 2 2 13
Troy Moszer 4 3 3 11
PAUL HAACK 3 4 4 9
Steven Boatman 5 6 5 7
Keagan Orourke 7 5 6 5
MITCHELL TROM 6 7 7 4
Brian Stewart 9 8 8 3
Timothy Rhode 8 DNS 9 2
Mark Vanderwerf 10 DNS 10 1
Kevin Bell 11 DNS 11

50+ B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jeff Ramsay 1 1 1 15
Robert Springer 2 4 2
Steve Moyle 5 2 3
Larry Steuck 4 3 4 13
Jay Calkins 3 7 5 11
Jay Watts 6 6 6
Dale Ackermann 9 5 7 9
STEVE TATE 8 8 8 7
Greg Kalis 13 9 9 5
TROY DAVIS 12 10 10 4
PAUL RUPRECHT 11 11 11 3
David Knupp 7 DNS 12
Michael Quinn 10 DNS 13 2
JOEL LENZ DNS DNS DNS
John Meehan DNS DNS DNS

50+ FOSSIL

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
SCOTT STEINLE 1 1 1 15
CARL HEIN 2 2 2 13
RICHARD RIEHM 3 3 3 11
Jack Parenteau 4 4 4 9
RANDALL ROSS 5 5 5
Brad Allen Davis DNF DNS DNF
Craig Hultgren DNS DNS DNS

50CC MULTI SPEED 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Carson Wittman 1 1 1
Jameson Olson 4 2 2
Stylz Grall 3 3 3
Louis Oswald 2 4 4
Emerson Schutter 5 5 5
Gunner Burke 6 6 6

50CC OIL INJECTED 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Carson Wittman 2 2 1
Colin Megaw 4 1 2
Louis Oswald 1 4 3
Sammy Toupal 3 5 4
Emerson Schutter 6 6 5
Cory Kissner 5 7 6
Jacob Theis 7 8 7
Jackson Althoff 8 9 8
Olivia Hentges 9 10 9
Bentley Farrell 10 11 10
Jameson Olson DNS 3 11

50cc Open 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cade Groen 2 1 1
James Schaffer 1 3 2
Parker Frank 3 4 3
Wyatt Niedfeldt 4 5 4
River Vandenburg 5 6 5
Cooper Lanning 8 7 6
Kayden Brandenburg 7 8 7
Tucker Johnson 10 9 8
Gavin Pettit 9 10 9
RANCE REESE 12 11 10
Bentlee Walker 6 DNS 11
Jerzee St. Croix 11 DNS 12
Brady Freeland DNS DNS DNS

50cc Premix 4-6

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Bentlee Walker 1 1 1
Coen Abel 2 2 2
Colin Megaw 3 3 3
Kayden Brandenburg 6 4 4
Sammy Toupal 5 5 5
Stylz Grall 4 6 6
Gunner Burke 7 7 7
Emerson Schutter 8 9 8
Ryder Halquist 9 10 9
Jerzee St. Croix 13 8 10
Jackson Althoff 11 11 11
Cory Kissner 10 12 12
Carson Roemer 12 13 13
Olivia Hentges 14 14 14

50cc Premix 7-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Parker Frank 1 1 1
James Schaffer 2 2 2
Jacob Peters 3 4 3
Ryder Skodras 5 3 4
Cade Groen 4 6 5
River Vandenburg 6 7 6
Carl Oakes 7 8 7
Wyatt Niedfeldt 13 5 8
Britton Kinney 10 9 9
John Grommersch 9 10 10
Cooper Lanning 8 11 11
Tucker Johnson 12 12 12
Gavin Pettit 11 13 13
Brady Freeland DNF DNS DNF

55+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Wayne Welzien 1 1 1 15
RICHARD RIEHM 2 2 2 13
Jack Parenteau 3 3 3 11
Jeff Ramsay 4 4 4
Gary Behrens 5 6 5 9
JERRY DILLON 7 5 6 7
JERRY SCHULZE 6 7 7 5
LYNN MEYER 8 8 8 4

55+ B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOHN SUNDERMAN 2 1 1
BRIAN PERREAULT 1 2 2
Larry Steuck 4 3 3
MICHAEL LYNDORFF 5 4 4
Timothy Rhode 7 5 5
Michael Quinn 6 6 6
ROLFE OTTERNESS 8 7 7
John Meehan 9 8 8
Jay Watts 3 DNF 9

60+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Wayne Welzien 1 1 1
JERRY SCHULZE 3 2 2
Gary Behrens 2 3 3
LYNN MEYER 4 4 4
Michael Quinn 5 5 5
ROLFE OTTERNESS 7 6 6
John Meehan 6 7 7

65cc 7-9

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Wyatt McGrath 1 1 1
Christian Berg 2 2 2
Brady Karolevitz 4 3 3
Braxton Kragenbring 3 5 4
Koby Turner 5 4 5
Riley Busse 6 6 6
Vincent Harens 7 7 7
Cade Groen 9 8 8
Brennan Long 8 11 9
Gavin Stoltenberg 12 12 10
Blake Gyldenvand 10 14 11
Briar Madison 18 9 12
Kai Morgan 19 10 13
Kyler Hagedorn 16 15 14
Jacob Peters 15 17 15
Tyler Bengtson 14 18 16
Caleb Wagner 13 19 17
Braden Gatewood 11 21 18
Aaron Aasen 21 13 19
Mason Kasowicz 20 16 20
Rylan Summerlet 22 20 21
D J Carlson 17 DNS 22
Brady Freeland DNS DNS DNS

65cc 10-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Tanner Schlegel 1 1 1
Ethan Rennie 3 3 2
Eli Povolny 2 4 3
Brodie Boumeester 5 2 4
Jeffrey Rinkel 4 5 5
Owen Hill 6 6 6
Zaine Randall 8 7 7
Benjamin Blazek 7 8 8
William Darr 9 9 9
Adrian Hauge 10 DNS 10

65cc 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
James Clough 1 1 1
Wyatt McGrath 2 2 2
Tanner Schlegel 3 3 3
Brodie Boumeester 4 4 4
Ethan Rennie 5 5 5
Christian Berg 6 7 6
Jeffrey Rinkel 8 6 7
Brady Karolevitz 7 8 8
Eli Povolny 11 9 9
Bryce Rauner 10 10 10
Braxton Kragenbring 9 11 11
Vincent Harens 13 12 12
Zaine Randall 16 14 13
Kai Morgan 15 16 14
Cade Groen 17 15 15
Blake Gyldenvand 14 18 16
Briar Madison 19 19 17
Gavin Stoltenberg 18 20 18
Owen Hill 27 13 19
Brennan Long 23 17 20
Ryan Sheetz 12 DNF 21
Tyler Bengtson 20 23 22
William Darr 25 21 23
Kyler Hagedorn 24 22 24
Aaron Aasen 22 DNF 25
Adrian Hauge 21 DNS 26
D J Carlson 26 DNS 27
Taylor Frericks DNS DNS DNS

85 CC MINI 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Edgar Lewis 3 1 1 18
ETHAN MCMAHON 2 2 2 16
Weston Milas 1 4 3 15
Brandon Nelson 4 3 4 14
Tyler Otterdahl 5 5 5 13
Garret Becker 8 6 6 12
SPENCER HEIN 6 8 7 11
MATT LAMOUREA 11 7 8 10
Izaak Farrell 9 10 9 9
Beau Engstrom 13 9 10 8
Drew Freeland 12 11 11 7
LOUIE FALARDEAUX 14 12 12 6
Marlin Schulze 15 13 13 5
Easton Block 7 DNS 14 4
Gavin Tilford 10 DNS 15 3

85 CC MINI 9-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Avery Long 1 1 1
James Clough 2 2 2
Wyatt McGrath 4 3 3
Braden Long 3 5 4
Luke Geis 5 4 5
Dylan Payer 6 6 6
Bryce Rauner 7 7 7
Riley Busse 8 9 8
Jackson Brassfield 11 8 9
Kameron Steindl 10 12 10
Jack Gyldenvand 9 15 11
Ryan Sheetz 12 13 12
Benjamin Blazek 16 11 13
Isaac Haglund 13 14 14
Jaxon Nagel DNF 10 15
Zaine Randall 15 16 16
Ryder Johnson 14 17 17
Dimetri Balko 17 18 18
Owen Hill DNF DNS DNF

85 CC MINI 9-12

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jayden Clough 1 1 1
James Clough 2 3 2
Edgar Lewis 3 4 3
Braden Long 4 6 4
Avery Long 9 2 5
Wyatt McGrath 6 8 6
Brandon Nelson 8 7 7
Luke Geis 7 9 8
RANGER FLINCHUM 5 12 9
ETHAN MCMAHON 16 5 10
Garret Becker 13 10 11
MATT LAMOUREA 10 13 12
Wyatt Milas 14 11 13
Drew Freeland 11 14 14
Dylan Payer 15 15 15
Jaxon Nagel 17 16 16
Easton Block 12 22 17
Beau Engstrom 18 18 18
Jackson Brassfield 19 19 19
LOUIE FALARDEAUX 22 17 20
Kameron Steindl 20 20 21
Jack Gyldenvand 21 21 22
Colby Ostbye DNF DNS DNF

Beginner: Bumblebees 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jada Jonas 1 1 1
Colton Batton 3 3 2
Ayanna Kidd 2 4 3
Kalvin Prieve 5 2 4
Elwood Burns 4 6 5
Leighton Oswald 8 5 6
Kruz Morgan 7 7 7
Reed Crotty 6 8 8
Jadd Hackbarth 9 9 9
Rhys Bengtson 10 10 10
PARKER LABEAU 11 11 11

Beginner: Hornets 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Carson Lanning 1 2 1
Wyatt Johnson 4 1 2
Micaiah Leines 3 3 3
Noah Lavoi 5 4 4
Britton Kinney 2 8 5
Adam Peterson 7 5 6
Brady Farrell 6 7 7
Ryan Kissner 8 6 8
Charlotte Johnson 10 9 9
Olivia Johannessen 9 11 10
Claire Wagner 12 12 11
Jazmin Jonas 11 13 12
Hailey Batton 13 14 13
JOE REYNOLDS DNF 10 14

Beginner: Yellow Jackets 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Fletcher Anderson 2 1 1
Lily Johnson 1 2 2
Miriana Eiden 3 3 3

Girls Jr. 9-12

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ashley Rasmussen 2 1 1
Hannah Oakes 1 3 2
Fuss Vandenburg 3 2 3

Girls Sr. 12-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
KOURTNEY TRAUTNER 1 1 1
Lilly Hall 2 2 2
Andi Marie Bowman DNS DNS DNS

OPEN A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Riley Brough 2 3 1 18
Philip Maus 5 1 2 16
Ryan Peters 4 2 3 15
JESSE JOHNSON 7 4 4 14
Ryan Orres 6 5 5 13
Benjamin Adamson 3 10 6 12
Dylan Narel 12 6 7 11
Brandon Green 11 8 8 10
BENJAMIN RYAN 14 7 9 9
Damon Johnson 13 9 10 8
BRYCE BERNLOEHR 10 DNF 11 7
James Povolny 1 DNS 12 6
Chase Becker 8 DNS 13 5
Byron Downen 9 DNS 14 4
Mason Persha DNF DNS DNF
Brandon Soucie DNF DNS DNF
MATTHEW ZEBRO DNS DNS DNS

OPEN B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MATEO JOHNSON 1 1 1 18
Keegen Kleinwolterink 2 3 2 16
Brandon Yates 4 2 3 15
Tyler Finkeldey 7 5 4 14
Aaron Blackstone 6 6 5 13
Drew Slocum 5 7 6 12
Alex Ingalls 3 9 7 11
PAYTON HARRISON 10 4 8 10
Shane Halverson 8 8 9 9
Matthew Meyers 11 11 10 8
Colton Steiger 14 10 11 7
Aleck Frasson 13 12 12 6
Tanner Houtari 12 13 13 5
Elijah Lockwood 15 14 14 4
Cody Barnes 17 15 15 3
Alex Comstock 9 DNS 16 2
Carter Reece 16 DNS 17 1

Open C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brandon Dossett 1 1 1 25
Aaron Boatman 2 2 2 23
Casey Paider 4 3 3 22
Kole Lemcke 3 4 4 20
Alex Harris 6 6 5 18
Ben Streeton 8 5 6 16
Dan Dvorak 7 7 7 14
Jon Haack 9 8 8 13
Dustin Pieper 12 9 9 12
Jacob Prescott 10 11 10 11
Cody Roberts 16 12 11 10
Ross Berger 18 13 12 9
Jacob Parks 17 14 13 8
COLTON JAMES EXNER 5 DNS 14 7
Patrick Koster DNS 10 15 6
Mitchell Prescott 11 DNS 16 5
Austin Stewart 13 DNS 17 4
Baird Erkenbrack 14 DNS 18 3
BRANDON ROD 15 DNS 19 2
Cassandra Hall 19 DNS 20 1
Bryon Setzepfandt 20 DNS 21 1
Frederick Lohman 21 DNS 22 1
Luke Rhode 22 DNS 23 1
Matthew Whelan DNF DNS DNF
Caden Damp DNF DNS DNF
Myles Kragenbring DNS DNS DNS

Schoolboy 1 12-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joshua Boaz 1 1 1 18
Bailey Kroone 3 2 2 16
DJ Gritzmacher 2 3 3 15
Jayden Clough 4 4 4 14
Max Earley 6 5 5 13
Dalton Hein 7 6 6 12
Dillon Nelson 5 8 7 11
Mitch Petrik 8 7 8 10
Jada Murphy 11 9 9 9
Nolan Darr 9 11 10 8
Brandon Espe-Tiegs 10 12 11 7
Jaden Rolbiecki 13 10 12 6
Matthew Thompson 12 13 13 5
Noah Miesen 15 14 14 4
Dalton Riordan 16 15 15 3
ISAAC MOYLE 14 DNS 16 2
Cameron Skaalerud DNF DNS DNF
Josh Bowman DNS DNS DNS

Schoolboy 2 14-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Bailey Kroone 1 1 1 15
Max Earley 2 2 2 13
Casey Paider 3 3 3 11
Nick Wuertzer 5 4 4 9
CHRISTIAN DUPONT 6 5 5 7
Matthew Lavrenz 7 6 6 5
Adam Bury 4 DNS 7 4
Ian Miller DNS DNS DNS

Supermini

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jayden Clough 1 1 1 15
Cameron Skaalerud 2 2 2 13
Tyler Otterdahl 4 3 3 11
RANGER FLINCHUM 3 5 4 9
DYLAN DUCLOS 5 4 5 7
Noah Miesen 8 6 6 5
SPENCER HEIN 7 7 7 4
Gavin Tilford 6 8 8 3
Zach Railsback 9 9 9 2
Colby Ostbye DNS DNS DNS

WOMEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jada Murphy 2 1 1
Linkin N Sarauer 1 2 2
Jacqueline Riess 3 3 3
Krista Knupp 6 4 4
Lizzibeth Turney 5 5 5
Shayna Lier 4 6 6
Falen Narel 7 7 7
SOPHIA JOHNSON 8 8 8
Katherine Vanderwerf 9 9 9
Kyra Boaz 10 10 10
KOURTNEY TRAUTNER 12 11 11
Cassandra Hall 11 14 12
Emma Rauner 14 13 13
Andrea Godfrey 16 12 14
ANNDI ERTEL 13 15 15
Mikaila Clough 15 17 16
Caitlin Ostbye 17 16 17

SUPER SERIES RD 7 (DONNY SCHMIT MEMORIAL AMATEUR RACE) FRIDAY, JULY 21, 2017

122-125CC 2-STROKE ONLY 12+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joshua Boaz 1 15
DJ Gritzmacher 2 13
LARRY DAVIS 3 11
Cameron Skaalerud 4 18
Dalton Hein 5 16
Tanner Nagel 6 15
Aidan Glasgow 7 14
Matthew Thompson 8 13
Mitch Petrik 9 12
DYLAN DUCLOS 10 9
DREW NELSON 11 11
Brandon Espe-Tiegs 12 10
Andrew Laybon 13 9
TYRELL WILLIAMS 14 8
Jaden Rolbiecki 15 7
EVAN CHRISTIAN 16 6
Nolan Darr 17 5
Dylan Thompson 18 4
Luke Vanlyssel 19 3
Dalton Riordan 20 2
Dillon Nelson 21 7
Brayden Klein DNF

14-24 A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chase Becker 1 15
Erik Sig Hansen 2 13
COLLIN REINHART 3 11
Austin Painter 4 9
Bryce Jenson DNF
Brandon Green DNF
Luke Lockhart DNS
Jorge Rubalcava DNS
Trevor Kalberer DNS

14-24 B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Seth Fischer 1 15
Seth Doeberlein 2 13
STERLING STOUDER 3 11
Tyler Finkeldey 4 9
JORDAN BRAATEN 5 7
PAYTON HARRISON 6 5
Jackson McAninch 7 4
Owen Hoppe 8 3
Garrett Johnson DNS
Carson Disse DNS

14-24 C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brandon Dossett 1 25
Aaron Boatman 2 23
Austin Nelson 3 22
COLTON JAMES EXNER 4 20
ZACH STRECKER 5 18
LOGAN LEWIS 6 16
Ryan Eaton 7 14
Kyle Laib 8 13
Travis Rausch 9 12
Blake Johnson 10 11
ISAAC MOYLE 11 10
Derrick Wililams 12 9
Dylan Murchie 13 8
ALEX RASMUSSEN 14 7
Dejay Nordrum 15 6
NATHAN LINTON 16 5
Jon Haack 17 4
Logan Larson 18 3
Dylan Thompson 19 2
Joshua Aisenbrey 20 1
Andrew Clark 21 1
Austin Stewart 22 1
Trevor Hanson 23 1
Kado Vandeberg DNF
Broc Today DNS
Myles Kragenbring DNS
Cal Robertson DNS

25+ A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Christopher Gebken 1 18
ANDY LIEDERS 2 16
BRENT MOLITOR 3 15
Clayton Olson 4 14
Patrick Miller 5 13
BRYCE BERNLOEHR 6 12
MATTHEW ZEBRO 7 11
Damon Johnson 8 10
ROY MCANINCH 9 9
Luke Perreault 10 8
Evan Quail 11 7
COLIN JACKSON 12 6
Timothy Zebro 13 5
Casey Hultgren 14 4
Jordan Graham 15 3
Erik Loomis 16 2
Vince Monteleone DNF
Casey Vermette DNF

25+ B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
GRADY PYBURN 1 18
Wade Hasse 2 16
BRADLEY HETCHLER 3 15
BRENT BARBER 4 14
DYLAN LARSON 5 13
Jay Sallstrom 6 12
Cole Bernloehr 7 11
JUSTIN RUMPCA 8 10
JORDAN RAPP 9 9
Brandon Hallich 10 8
Samuel Brummund 11 7
SHEA LINGLE 12 6
Sheldon Haase 13 5
Tyler Dahl 14 4
Christopher Janzig 15 3
ALEX GRUIDL 16 2
Tim Kenning 17 1
AARON DEER 18
Matthew Meyers 19
JUSTIN DEVINE DNF
DEREK MAXSON DNF
Brandon Baccus DNF

25+ C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Aaron Rogers 1 15
JOSH GINGRAS 2 13
Caleb Rosendahl 3 11
BRANDON ROD 4 9
Colby Carlson 5 7
Matthew Whelan 6 5
Luke Rhode 7 4
Bryan Pollock 8 3
Chad St Amour 9 2
Broc Schugel DNF

250 A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Harris Huizenga 1 18
Austin Painter 2 16
MARCUS WINCH 3 15
Lane Louttit 4 14
Christopher Gebken 5 13
Gavin Faith 6 12
COLLIN REINHART 7 11
Patrick Miller 8 10
Benjamin Adamson 9 9
Brandon Green 10 8
Mason Persha 11 7
Casey Hultgren 12 6
Bryce Jenson 13 5
Trevor Kalberer DNS
JAMISON DUCLOS DNS

250 B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
MATEO JOHNSON 1 25
Alex Ingalls 2 23
DANIEL LEE BENHAM 3 22
Brandon Yates 4 20
Drew Slocum 5 18
Max Earley 6 16
COLLIN LUND 7 14
BRAD HOPPE 8 13
Seth Doeberlein 9 12
Aaron Blackstone 10 11
PAYTON HARRISON 11 10
STERLING STOUDER 12 9
JORDAN BRAATEN 13 8
Tyler Finkeldey 14 7
Keegen Kleinwolterink 15 6
ISAIAH REIDEL 16 5
Alex Bresina 17 4
Sage Glasgow 18 3
Tyler Espe 19 2
SYLVAIN BAZIN 20 1
Owen Hoppe 21 1
Jason Porterfield 22 1
Grayson Ferencik 23 1
Garrett Johnson 24 1
Cody Barnes 25 1
Elijah Lockwood 26 1
Alex Comstock 27 1

250 C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Austin Nelson 1 35
Brandon Dossett 1 35
Kado Vandeberg 2 30
ZACH STRECKER 2 30
Stefan Thacker 3 25
Casey Paider 3 25
Adam Bury 4 22
Jaret Aisenbrey 4 22
TODD MILLER 5 21
Ian Miller 5 21
Jorden Johnson 6 20
Hunter Briley 6 20
Andrew Laybon 7 19
MATTHEW ST JOHN 7 19
Dan Dvorak 8 18
Daulton Schoon 8 18
Kyle Pulsifer 9 17
Dalton Hein 9 17
Yossem Rubalcava 10 16
Ryan Eaton 10 16
Damon Crampton 11 15
Trevor Debell 11 15
Travis Rausch 12 14
Jeffrey Smith 12 14
Patrick Koster 13 13
Jay Lura 13 13
Alex Harris 14 12
Kyle Blom 14 12
Douglas Bauer 15 11
Trisha Olson 15 11
Dejay Nordrum 16 10
Daniel Trainor 16 10
Dylan Murchie 17 9
ALEX RASMUSSEN 17 9
Blake Johnson 18 8
Austin Stewart 18 8
Andrew Clark 19 7
Michael Johnson DNS
Hayden Zurn DNS
BRANDON MCNAMARA DNS
Broc Today DNS
Daniel Hilgendorf DNS
Aaron Boatman DNS
Seth Valento DNS
Cal Robertson DNS
Kyle Laib DNS
Jaden Kadrmas DNS

30+ VET A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ANDY LIEDERS 1 15
Timothy Zebro 2 13
Ben Bernard 3 11
Matthew Blaiser 4 9
Steve Drewlo 5 7
CODY WILLS 6 5
MICHAEL LUOMA 7 4
JUSTIN RAU DNF
JEREMY LABEAU DNS

30+ VET B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joe Horner 1 18
Brandon Hallich 2 16
Wade Hasse 3 15
MACY FRIDGEN 4 14
Jayson Martelle 5 13
Eric Nelson 6 12
Gerritt Clark 7 11
MIKE KUHLMANN 8 10
Jared Austfjord 9 9
MICHAEL CROTTY 10 8
Anthony Gardner 11 7
Shane Clark 12 6
Ross Braun DNF
Ryan Reese DNS
Joseph Kidd DNS
Brandon Baccus DNS
Christopher Hanson DNS

30+ VET C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Broc Schugel 1 15
BRIAN OWEN 2 13
Mike Browning 3 11
COREY JOHNSON 4 9
Corey Willmott 5 7
Brandon Kunimura 6 5
AARON LEININGER 7 4

35+ A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ben Bernard 1 15
Steve Drewlo 2 13
Bill Logan 3 11
JEREMY LABEAU 4 9
MICHAEL LUOMA DNF
BRUCE GATES DNS

35+ B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joe Horner 1 15
KYLE ASHWILL 2 13
JOE JENNIGES 3 11
Adam Guberud 4 9
Jody Beck DNF
CHAD LIAN DNF
DOMINIQUE TURNER DNS
Joseph Kidd DNS
JESSE SCHAKE DNS
Michael Janovsky DNS
Christopher Hanson DNS
Joseph Edman DNS
Zachary Brosowske DNS

35+ C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jeffrey Smith 1 15
David Peterson 2 13
Michael Jenson 3 11
Dan Nedeau 4 9
Joseph Kronebusch 5 7

40+ SENIOR A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRUCE GATES 1 18
Matthew Blaiser 2 16
JEREMY LABEAU 3 15
DAVID SPIZMAN 4 14
MICHAEL LUOMA 5 13
Bill Logan 6 12
Dwain Carter 7 11
Ray Schlegel 8 10
Patrick Mcnamara 9 9
CRAIG SCHWARZ 10 8
JUSTIN RAU 11 7
TOM FERGUSON 12 6
SCOTT STEINLE 13 5
Joshua Harens 14 4
Matt Ludescher DNF

40+ SENIOR B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Adam Montoya 1 18
ERIC GARVEY 2 16
CHAD LIAN 3 15
BRIAN BIBBY 4 14
Eran Salzmann 5 13
Myles Saigh 6 12
Andrew Bussen 7 11
Jody Beck 8 10
Scot Adams 9 9
Bjorn Leines 10 8
BENJAMIN BAUER 11 7
BARRY WEINZIRL 12 6
Brent Herber 13 5
Adam Guberud 14 4
JOEL LENZ DNS

40+ Senior C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
STEVE SUTTON 1 15
DAVID WILLIAMS 2 13
James Cheek 3 11
Michael Jenson 4 9
WILLIAM BALKO 5 7
Shand Garcia 6 5
Steven Boatman 7 4
Keith Vandenburg 8 3
PAUL HAACK 9 2
Guy Julien 10 1
Scott Roberts 11
Brian Stewart 12
Shaun Klan DNF

45+ A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ray Schlegel 1 18
DAVID SPIZMAN 2 16
TOM FERGUSON 3 15
NORMAN MIESEN 4 14
Michael Stumne 5 13
Jack Parenteau 6 12
TIM BERNLOEHR DNS
BRUCE GATES DNS
MIKE DUCLOS DNS
SCOTT STEINLE DNS
Richard Ziebell DNS
Patrick Mcnamara DNS
MICHAEL DOUGHERTY DNS
Brad Allen Davis DNS
Jason Johnson DNS

45+ B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ERIC GARVEY 1 15
John Metz 2 13
Scot Adams 3 11
Eran Salzmann 4 9
Dan Frasson 5 7
LANCE TIEGS DNS
JD Black DNS
JOEL LENZ DNS
BRIAN BIBBY DNS
RANDALL ROSS DNS
Jason Boebel DNS
TONY KALIES DNS

45+ C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Steve Moyle 1 15
STEVE SUTTON 2 13
Mark Vanderwerf 3 11
PAUL HAACK DNS
Steven Boatman DNS
James Cheek DNS
Dave Wessling DNS
Brian Stewart DNS

50+ B/C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Steve Moyle 1
James Lichliter 2 15
BRIAN PERREAULT 3
Jay Calkins 4 13
THOR MATHISON 5
Jeff Ramsay 6 11
PAUL RUPRECHT 7 9
Greg Kalis 8 7
Michael Quinn 9 5
Mark Benesh 10
David Wilke DNF
JOEL LENZ DNS

50+ FOSSIL

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
DAVID SPIZMAN 1
TIM BERNLOEHR 2 15
Brad Allen Davis 3 13
Jack Parenteau 4 11
RICHARD RIEHM 5 9
DAVID DONAHUE 6 7
MICHAEL DOUGHERTY DNS
SCOTT STEINLE DNS
Richard Ziebell DNS
RANDALL ROSS DNS
CARL HEIN DNS

50CC MULTI SPEED 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Louis Oswald 3 1 1
Stylz Grall 2 2 2
Carson Wittman 1 4 3
Jameson Olson 4 3 4
Emerson Schutter 6 5 5
Hudson Beckman 5 6 6

50CC OIL INJECTED 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Colin Megaw 1 1 1
Louis Oswald 4 3 2
Cash Wilsey 3 4 3
Carson Wittman 2 6 4
Sammy Toupal 7 2 5
Jameson Olson 6 5 6
Cory Kissner 5 7 7
Thor Nelson 11 8 8
Wyatt Edman 10 9 9
Jackson Althoff 9 10 10
Emerson Schutter 8 12 11
Olivia Hentges 12 11 12

50cc Open 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
James Schaffer 3 1 1
Parker Frank 2 2 2
Cade Groen 1 4 3
Cash Petersen 4 3 4
Najeh Boyd 5 6 5
Wyatt Niedfeldt 7 5 6
Lyndon Orbanski 8 7 7
Gavin Pettit 10 8 8
Kayden Brandenburg 9 10 9
Cooper Lanning 11 9 10
Talon McDonald 13 11 11
Bentlee Walker 6 DNS 12
Jerzee St. Croix 12 DNS 13
RANCE REESE 14 DNS 14

50cc Premix 4-6

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Bentlee Walker 1 1 1
Colin Megaw 4 2 2
Kayden Brandenburg 3 5 3
Sammy Toupal 5 4 4
Jerzee St. Croix 2 7 5
Ryder Halquist 8 6 6
Cash Wilsey 6 8 7
Hudson Beckman 9 10 8
Cory Kissner 10 11 9
Talon McDonald 13 9 10
Coen Abel DNF 3 11
Jackson Althoff 12 12 12
Emerson Schutter 11 13 13
Olivia Hentges 14 14 14
Stylz Grall 7 DNS 15

50cc Premix 7-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jacob Peters 5 1 1
James Schaffer 4 2 2
Cash Petersen 3 4 3
Parker Frank 2 7 4
Cade Groen 1 8 5
Najeh Boyd 6 5 6
Brady Freeland 10 3 7
Lyndon Orbanski 8 9 8
Wyatt Niedfeldt 7 10 9
Kiefer Fritz 13 6 10
Cooper Lanning 11 11 11
River Vandenburg 9 13 12
Gavin Pettit 12 16 13
Carl Oakes 17 12 14
Rush Bleyenberg 15 15 15
John Grommersch 18 14 16
Chase Blazek 14 18 17
Tucker Johnson 16 17 18
Maggie Black 19 19 19
Addison Nelson DNS DNS DNS

55+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
RICHARD RIEHM 1 15
Jack Parenteau 2 13
THOR MATHISON 3
Wayne Welzien 4 11
Paul Chyma 5 9
MICHAEL DOUGHERTY 6 7
Jeff Ramsay 7
JERRY DILLON 8 5
JERRY SCHULZE 9 4
LYNN MEYER 10 3

55+ B/C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRIAN PERREAULT 1
Kenneth Hilgendorf 2 15
JOHN SUNDERMAN 3
Dan Mauser 4
Larry Steuck 5 13
James Lichliter 6 11
Dean Patterson 7 9
Michael Quinn 8 7
Dave Wessling 9
ROLFE OTTERNESS 10
John Meehan 11 5

60+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Wayne Welzien 1
JERRY SCHULZE 2
Michael Quinn 3
Dan Mauser DNS
John Meehan DNS
ROLFE OTTERNESS DNS

65cc 7-9

Racer Overall Finish
Jamison Mutschler 1
Najeh Boyd DNS
Caleb Wagner DNS
D J Carlson DNS
Kyler Gollubske DNS
Braxton Kragenbring DNS
Austin Klein DNS
Rylan Summerlet DNS
Cash Petersen DNS

65cc 10-11

Racer Overall Finish
Brodie Boumeester 1
Ethan Rennie 2
DJ Heppding DNS
William Darr DNS
Owen Hill DNS

65cc 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brodie Boumeester 1 1 1
Jamison Mutschler 2 2 2
Ethan Rennie 3 3 3
Braxton Kragenbring DNS DNS DNS
William Darr DNS DNS DNS
Owen Hill DNS DNS DNS
Micaiah Leines DNS DNS DNS
D J Carlson DNS DNS DNS

85 CC MINI 12-15

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nicky Osnach 1 18
Brandon Dean 2 16
Weston Milas 3 15
ETHAN MCMAHON 4 14
MASON MALCOM 5 13
Tyler Otterdahl 6 12
Drew Freeland 7 11
Jax Lindsay 8 10
SPENCER HEIN 9 9
Garret Becker 10 8
RANGER FLINCHUM DNF
Gavin Tilford DNS
Marlin Schulze DNS
Edgar Lewis DNS
Brody Chyma DNS
Brandon Nelson DNS
Bearakhan Leines DNS

85 CC MINI 9-11

Racer Overall Finish
Cameron Horner 1
Taiten Eaton 2
Jaxon Nagel 3
Paxton Ketterling 4
Kyle Smith 5
Benjamin Blazek 6
Dimetri Balko 7
Zaine Randall 8
Owen Hill DNS
Austin Klein DNS
LOGAN JACKSON DNS
Isaac Therrien DNS
Ryder Johnson DNS
Pason Allen DNS
Tucker Howe DNS

85 CC MINI 9-12

Racer Overall Finish
Jayden Clough 1
Avery Long 2
Edgar Lewis 3
James Clough 4
ETHAN MCMAHON 5
Braden Long 6
Jesse Jacobsen 7
Wyatt McGrath 8
RANGER FLINCHUM 9
Brandon Nelson 10
Cameron Horner 11
Jax Lindsay 12
Luke Geis 13
Tate Olson 14
Jake Paige 15
Garret Becker 16
Jaxon Nagel 17
Beau Engstrom 18
Isaac Therrien 19
Walker Ketterling 20
LOGAN JACKSON 21
Wyatt Milas 22
Dustyn Roberts 23
Drew Freeland 24
Kameron Steindl 25
Isaac Haglund 26
Tucker Howe 27
Jack Gyldenvand 28
Brandon Dean DNF
Trevin Nagel DNS

Beginner: Bumblebees 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ayanna Kidd 1 1 1
Colton Batton 2 3 2
Elwood Burns 4 2 3
Leighton Oswald 5 4 4
Reed Crotty 3 DNS 5
Kalvin Prieve 6 DNS 6
Kruz Morgan 7 DNS 7
PARKER LABEAU 8 DNS 8
LANDON CROSSETT 9 DNS 9
Rhys Bengtson DNS DNS DNS

Beginner: Hornets 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Carson Lanning 1 2 1
Bailey Orbanski 4 1 2
Caleb Jackson 3 3 3
Aiden Schake 6 4 4
Adam Peterson 5 6 5
Noah Lavoi 7 5 6
Ryan Kissner 8 7 7
Alexander Bruxvoort 11 8 8
Ty Mericle 2 DNS 9
JOE REYNOLDS 9 DNS 10
Allie Hiniker 10 DNS 11
Presley Bright 12 DNS 12
Brennan Bakken DNS DNS DNS

Beginner: Yellow Jackets 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Miriana Eiden 2 1 1
Fletcher Anderson 3 2 2
Catelin Peck 1 DNS 3

Girls Jr. 9-12

Racer Overall Finish
Hannah Oakes 1
Ashley Rasmussen 2
Fuss Vandenburg DNF

Girls Sr. 12-16

Racer Overall Finish
KOURTNEY TRAUTNER 1
Lilly Hall 2
Siera Balko DNS

OPEN A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Clayton Olson 1 18
BRYCE BERNLOEHR 2 16
Harris Huizenga 3 15
Lane Louttit 4 14
Chase Becker 5 13
Ryan Orres 6 12
Erik Sig Hansen 7 11
Jorge Rubalcava 8 10
Mason Persha 9 9
Patrick Miller 10 8
Casey Vermette 11 7
ROY MCANINCH 12 6
Alan Caffey 13 5
Luke Lockhart 14 4
Benjamin Adamson DNF
Jordan Graham DNF
JAMISON DUCLOS DNS
Vince Monteleone DNS

OPEN B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
MATEO JOHNSON 1 18
Brandon Yates 2 16
PAYTON HARRISON 3 15
Keegen Kleinwolterink 4 14
Tyler Finkeldey 5 13
Alex Comstock 6 12
Tommy Olson 7 11
Alex Bresina 8 10
Cody Barnes 9 9
Christopher Janzig 10 8
Tyler Dahl 11 7
Jurek Rubalcava 12 6
Alex Ingalls 13 5
SYLVAIN BAZIN DNF
Elijah Lockwood DNF
Sage Glasgow DNS
ALEX GRUIDL DNS
Jay Sallstrom DNS

Open C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brandon Dossett 1 18
Alex Harris 2 16
TODD MILLER 3 15
Yossem Rubalcava 4 14
Stefan Thacker 5 13
Patrick Koster 6 12
Casey Paider 7 11
Chad St Amour 8 10
Damon Crampton 9 9
AUSTIN MCCOLLOUGH 10 8
Jorden Johnson 11 7
Daulton Schoon 12 6
Daniel Hilgendorf 13 5
Cody Roberts DNS
Kenneth Hilgendorf DNS
Michael Johnson DNS
Myles Kragenbring DNS
Austin Stewart DNS
Dan Dvorak DNS
ALEX RASMUSSEN DNS
Aaron Boatman DNS

Schoolboy 1 12-16

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joshua Boaz 1 18
Dillon Nelson 2 16
Max Earley 3 15
Cameron Skaalerud 4 14
LARRY DAVIS 5 13
Aidan Glasgow 6 12
EVAN CHRISTIAN 7 11
Tanner Nagel 8 10
Matthew Thompson 9 9
Nolan Darr 10 8
Jaden Rolbiecki 11 7
DJ Gritzmacher 12 6
Noah Miesen 13 5
Brandon Espe-Tiegs 14 4
Dalton Riordan 15 3
Kevin Gollubske DNS
Dalton Hein DNS
Luke Vanlyssel DNS
TYLER KALIES DNS

Schoolboy 2 14-16

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joshua Boaz 1 15
Max Earley 2 13
Adam Bury 3 11
Jaret Aisenbrey 4 9
Ian Miller 5 7
Jamie Bleyenberg 6 5
Matthew Lavrenz 7 4
Broc Today DNS
TYLER KALIES DNS

Supermini

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jayden Clough 1 15
Nicky Osnach 2 13
Gavin Tilford 3 11
Tyler Otterdahl 4 9
DREW NELSON 5 7
DYLAN DUCLOS 6 5
Noah Miesen 7 4
SPENCER HEIN 8 3
Tate Olson 9 2
MASON MALCOM 10 1
Walker Ketterling 11
Brody Chyma DNF
Cameron Skaalerud DNS
Brandon Donahue DNS

WOMEN

Racer Overall Finish
Bryanne Wolf 1
Jada Murphy 2
Falen Narel 3
Krista Knupp 4
Lizzibeth Turney 5
Kyra Boaz 6
Trisha Olson 7
Shayna Lier 8
Cassandra Hall 9
KOURTNEY TRAUTNER 10
Emma Rauner 11
SOPHIA JOHNSON 12
Kari Cunningham 13
Karnie Wessling 14
Nikole Pelot 15
LAFAYETTE BADER DNS