PARADOX MX/CNYMRA – DISTRICT 3 SUNDAY, OCTOBER 1, 2017

**Collegeboy 17-24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
NICHOLAS EDWARDS 1 1 1
JOHN THOMAS JR 2 2 2
ISAAC CHURCH 3 3 3
Matthew Vanwormer 4 4 4
Dominick Bashwinger 5 5 5

*OpenMini 79-112cc2stroke10-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
VANCE BRUCE 1 2 1
Daniel Barry 3 1 2
Trent Lafarr 2 4 3
Harry Birchmore 4 3 4
Dominic Brouthers 5 7 5
Mason Haberek 7 6 6
Evan Miller 11 5 7
Joseph Brouthers 9 8 8
Chad Forstell 6 12 9
James Oneil 10 9 10
Holden Palmer 12 10 11
Vincent Russitano 14 11 12
CALEB THRASHER 13 13 13
Cameron Harrington 8 DNS 14
Joey Argus DNF DNS DNF

122-125cc 2-stroke only

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kyle Krell 1 1 1
NICHOLAS NILES 2 2 2
Cayden Pope 3 3 3 15
Jacob Church 4 4 4
RONALD KERR 5 5 5
Kaden Ozog 6 6 6 13
Ashton Kreiger 7 7 7 11
Troy Miller 9 8 8 9
Daniel Barry 8 10 9 7
LUKE HAHN 11 9 10 5
BRYAN FERGUSON 10 11 11 4
PAUL VACCARO 12 12 12
Ryan Whitehouse 13 13 13 3
Chad Duncan 14 14 14 2

122-250cc Am B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mark Molesky 1 1 1 15
Floyd Saville 3 2 2 13
NICHOLAS EDWARDS 5 3 3 11
NICHOLAS NILES 4 5 4 9
JOHN THOMAS JR 6 4 5 7
FRANKIE MANFREDI 2 DNF 6 5

122-250cc Ex A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MIKE TUTTLE 1 1 1

122-250cc Nov C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Robert Burl 1 1 1 18
ISAAC CHURCH 3 2 2 16
Cody Kramer 2 4 3 15
Alex Harris 4 3 4 14
Gregory Haskins 6 5 5 13
Benjamin Spencer 5 7 6 12
SCOTT STANNORD 7 6 7 11
Shane Copp 8 9 8 10
KEVIN SAWYER 10 8 9 9
Zachary Lewandowski 9 11 10 8
Skyler Shute 12 10 11 7
J T VIETRI 14 12 12 6
Matthew Vanwormer 11 15 13 5
Garth Patrick 16 13 14 4
Corey Bashwinger 15 14 15 3
KYLE FOSMIPE 13 16 16 2
Devante’ McNair 18 17 17 1
ROBERT HERRICK 17 18 18
ZACKARY MARGIASSO DNF 19 19

122-Open cc Am B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mark Molesky 1 1 1 15
FRANKIE MANFREDI 2 2 2 13
Floyd Saville 4 3 3 11
Kyle Krell 3 4 4 9
BRADLEY LINENDOLL 5 5 5 7
TJ Bedrosian 6 6 6 5
Matthew Mathewson 7 7 7 4
JEREMY BURTON 8 8 8 3

122-Open cc Ex A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TYLER HAYES 1 1 1

122-Open cc Nov C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Robert Burl 1 1 1 18
ISAAC CHURCH 2 2 2 16
Alex Harris 3 3 3 15
Gregory Haskins 5 4 4 14
Ashton Kreiger 4 9 5 13
Shane Copp 9 6 6 12
KEVIN SAWYER 8 7 7 11
Brandon Young 12 5 8 10
Zachary Lewandowski 7 10 9 9
Benjamin Spencer 10 8 10 8
Matthew Vanwormer 6 12 11 7
Chad Yarter 11 11 12 6
Garth Patrick 13 13 13 5
KYLE FOSMIPE 15 14 14 4
J T VIETRI 14 15 15 3
Ryan Whitehouse 16 18 16 2
Devante’ McNair 20 16 17 1
ROBERT HERRICK 19 17 18
Devin Frank 17 20 19
Jackie Bedrosian 18 21 20
Dominick Bashwinger 22 19 21
VINCENT MINCOLLA 21 DNS 22
MATTHEW LEWIS DNF DNS DNF

51cc Oil Injected 4-8yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Xzavier Haise 1 1 1
Noah Gokey 2 2 2

51cc Pee-Wee Jr 4-6yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Xzavier Haise 1 1 1
Hunter Warren 2 2 2
Noah Gokey 3 3 3

51cc Pee-Wee Sr. 7-8yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mason Mickle 1 1 1
Danny Wilson 2 2 2
Zack Konwisarz 5 3 3
Brady Rodecker 3 5 4
Tyler Kramer 6 4 5
Johnny Shellard 4 7 6
Kaden McAffrey 7 6 7

59-65cc 10-11yrs 2-stroke

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
GAVIN BETTS 1 1 1
Brennan Rodecker 2 2 2

59-65cc 7-9yrs 2-stroke

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jimmy Argus 1 1 1
Mason Mickle 2 2 2
Danny Wilson 3 3 3
Tyler Kramer 4 4 4
Zack Konwisarz 5 5 5
Brayden Chartier 6 6 6

79-85cc 12-15 2-stroke

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chad Forstell 1 2 1 15
Harry Birchmore 3 1 2 13
Kaden Ozog 2 3 3 11
Evan Miller 4 4 4 9
DEEGAN THRASHER 7 5 5 7
CALEB THRASHER 6 6 6 5
Logan Levandowski 8 7 7 4
VANCE BRUCE 5 DNS 8 3
Joey Argus DNS DNS DNS

Beginner Girls

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Emme Flint 3 1 1
Isabella Cittadino 2 2 2
Savannah Shute 1 3 3

Jr Mini 9-11yr 59-85cc2-stroke

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
GAVIN BETTS 1 1 1
Mason Haberek 2 2 2
Joseph Brouthers 3 3 3
Jimmy Argus 5 4 4
James Oneil 4 5 5
Brennan Rodecker 6 6 6
Marc Hartje 7 7 7

Mini Quad 50cc production

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Kaiden Forrester 1 1 1
Caden McCulloch 2 2 2

Mini Quad 51-90cc production

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cody Milanese 1 1 1
Alissa Duncan 2 2 2
Kaylee Ross 3 3 3

Open 50

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mason Mickle 1 1 1
Danny Wilson 2 2 2
Brady Rodecker 3 3 3
Xzavier Haise 5 4 4
Johnny Shellard 4 5 5
Kaden McAffrey 6 6 6
Noah Gokey 7 7 7
RYAN GATTARI 8 8 8

Plus 25 Am B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DUSTIN PETERSON 1 1 1 15
SEAN GILLEN 2 3 2 13
Cameron Suriano 4 5 3 11
RYAN ROSE 7 4 4 9
TJ Bedrosian 5 6 5 7
ROBERT PECK 11 2 6 5
KEVIN SAWYER 6 8 7 4
BRADLEY LINENDOLL 3 11 8 3
PAUL VACCARO 10 7 9 2
Matthew Mathewson 9 9 10 1
David Kowell 8 10 11
MATTHEW LEWIS DNS DNS DNS

Plus 25 Ex A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MITCHELL DOUGHERTY 1 1 1 15
TYLER HAYES 2 2 2 13
AARON SEYMOUR 4 3 3 11
KYLE YETTO 3 4 4 9
MIKE TUTTLE 6 5 5 7
Jacob Church 5 7 6 5
Andrew Tripple 7 6 7 4
JASON GATTARI 8 8 8 3

Plus 25 Quad

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
MICHAEL SMITH 2 1 1
David Kowell 1 2 2

Plus 30 Am B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DUSTIN PETERSON 1 1 1
ROBERT PECK 2 2 2
David Kowell 3 3 3
JEREMY BURTON 4 4 4

Plus 30 Ex A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MITCHELL DOUGHERTY 1 1 1 15
AARON SEYMOUR 2 2 2 13
Andrew Tripple 3 3 3 11
Walter Miller 4 4 4 9
JASON GATTARI 5 DNS 5 7

Plus 30 Nov C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
SCOTT KRAMER 1 1 1 15
George Brouthers 2 2 2 13
MIKE PUGLESE 3 3 3 11
Chad Hartman 4 4 4 9
Todd Shute 6 5 5 7
JASON WARREN 5 7 6 5
Jason Greene 7 6 7 4
Ryan Russitano 8 8 8 3

Plus 40 Am B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Robert Monticup 1 1 1 15
JEREMY BURTON 3 2 2 13
Garin Frost 2 3 3 11
George Brouthers 4 4 4
MATTHEW AVERY 5 5 5 9
Todd Kinne 7 6 6 7
Jason Shellard 6 DNS 7

Plus 40 Ex A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Scott Phelps 1 1 1 15
LAWRENCE MAXWELL 2 2 2 13
TYRONE BAPP 3 3 3 11
Walter Miller 4 4 4 9
RYAN GATTARI 5 5 5 7
JAMES DEMKO 7 6 6 5
PETER ROSCH 6 DNS 7 4

Plus 45 Am B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Robert Monticup 1 1 1 15
Peter Lawrence 2 2 2
Garin Frost 4 3 3 13
Thomas Black 3 4 4 11
MATTHEW AVERY 5 5 5 9
Todd Shute 6 6 6 7
Todd Kinne 7 7 7 5

Plus 45 Ex A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Scott Phelps 1 1 1 15
LAWRENCE MAXWELL 2 2 2 13
TYRONE BAPP 3 3 3 11
PAUL ZELINSKY 4 4 4 9
PETER ROSCH 5 5 5 7
JAMES DEMKO 6 6 6 5

Plus 50

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
RONALD KERR 1 1 1 15
PETER ROSCH 3 3 2 13
PAUL ZELINSKY 2 6 3 11
Peter Lawrence 7 2 4 9
Thomas Black 5 4 5
JAMES CROFT 6 5 6 7
Dennis Fitzpatrick 8 7 7
JOHN THOMAS SR 4 DNS 8

Quad Am B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Darrich Maille 1 1 1
GAVIN FLEURY 2 2 2
Peter Miller 3 DNS 3

Quad Ex A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chad Yarter 1 1 1
David Kowell 2 2 2
Adam Briggs 3 3 3
JEREMIAH BIRDSALL 4 4 4

Quad Nov C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brandon Avery 1 1 1 15
Scott Salls 4 2 2 13
Matthew Mitchell 2 4 3 11
Connor Cross 3 5 4 9
William Shafer 5 6 5 7
Anthony Musto 7 7 6 5
Thomas Snyder 6 10 7 4
ZACHARY DUNCAN 8 9 8 3
Joshua Wayman 10 8 9 2
Joe Hansen DNF 3 10 1
Billy Miskell 9 DNF 11

Quad Schoolboy 12-16 Mod

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mason St John-Lemery 1 1 1
Skyler Olmstead 2 2 2
Gage Larsen 4 3 3
Wyndham Spooner 3 4 4
Alexander Ritton 5 5 5
Kiara Eaton 6 6 6
Remington Shafer 7 7 7

Schoolboy 86-250cc 12-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mark Molesky 1 1 1 15
FRANKIE MANFREDI 2 2 2 13
NICHOLAS NILES 3 3 3 11
Cayden Pope 4 4 4 9
SCOTT STANNORD 5 5 5 7
Cody Kramer 6 7 6 5
Troy Miller 8 6 7 4
BRYAN FERGUSON 7 10 8 3
Skyler Shute 11 8 9 2
Dominic Brouthers 10 9 10 1
DEEGAN THRASHER 12 11 11
ZACKARY MARGIASSO 13 12 12
VANCE BRUCE 9 DNF 13
Trent Lafarr DNF DNF DNF

Women 86-250cc

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jackie Bedrosian 1 1 1
Erica Hamilton 2 2 2

PARADOX MX D3/CNYMRA SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 10, 2017

**Collegeboy 17-24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
NICHOLAS EDWARDS 1 1 1 15
Keith Lawrence 2 3 2 13
Michael Sypolt 4 2 3 11
Jody Hamilton 3 4 4 9
Austin Natta 5 5 5 7
Gregory Haskins 6 7 6
Alex Bushey 9 6 7 5
Brandon Young 7 8 8
JOSHUA NIXON 8 9 9 4

*OpenMini 79-112cc2stroke10-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brett Burns 1 1 1
VANCE BRUCE 3 2 2
Trent Lafarr 2 4 3
Joey Argus 4 3 4
Harry Birchmore 5 5 5
Cameron Harrington 8 6 6
Joseph Brouthers 9 8 7
Dominic Brouthers 6 12 8
Max Sullivan 10 9 9
Mason Haberek 7 13 10
Hayden Zelich 14 10 11
James Oneil 13 11 12
Holden Palmer 12 14 13
CAMERON BUSHEY 11 15 14
Daniel Barry DNF 7 15
Evan Miller DNF DNF DNF

122-125cc 2-stroke only

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
NICHOLAS NILES 1 1 1
Cayden Pope 2 2 2 15
Ashton Kreiger 3 3 3 13
Troy Miller 6 4 4 11
Daniel Barry 5 5 5 9
PAUL VACCARO 7 6 6
BRYAN FERGUSON 8 7 7 7
Ryan Whitehouse 9 8 8 5
Chad Duncan 10 9 9 4
Dana Lawrence 11 10 10 3
Rylie Vanderburgh 12 DNF 11 2
RONALD KERR 4 DNS 12

122-250cc Am B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mark Molesky 1 1 1 15
NICHOLAS EDWARDS 2 4 2 13
FRANKIE MANFREDI 5 2 3 11
Brady Hill 4 3 4 9
NICHOLAS NILES 3 6 5 7
Floyd Saville 6 5 6 5
Jody Hamilton 7 8 7 4
Elijah Johnson 9 7 8 3
JOSHUA NIXON 8 DNF 9 2

122-250cc Ex A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brody Zelezny 2 1 1
Daniel Netti 1 2 2

122-250cc Nov C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Alex Harris 2 2 1 18
Parker Chase 4 1 2 16
Skyler Shute 6 5 3 15
Cody Kramer 3 9 4 14
Shane Copp 9 4 5 13
Gregory Haskins 1 12 6 12
Cliff Selig 7 7 7 11
J T VIETRI 8 8 8 10
Jeremy Popp 11 6 9 9
KEVIN SAWYER 5 13 10 8
Benjamin Spencer 16 3 11 7
Zachary Lewandowski 10 10 12 6
Brett Burns 15 11 13 5
Garth Patrick 12 14 14 4
NICK MATTISON 14 15 15 3
Nicholas Deleo 13 17 16 2
Devante’ McNair 17 18 17 1
Erica Hamilton 20 16 18
Matthew Mitchell 19 19 19
Jackie Bedrosian 18 DNS 20

122-Open cc Am B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mark Molesky 1 1 1 15
FRANKIE MANFREDI 3 2 2 13
Brady Hill 2 3 3 11
Floyd Saville 6 4 4 9
Michael Sypolt 5 5 5 7
Keith Lawrence 7 6 6 5
Elijah Johnson 4 10 7 4
Austin Natta 8 7 8 3
Brandon Aldrich 10 8 9 2
Alex Bushey 9 9 10 1

122-Open cc Ex A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Daniel Netti 1 1 1
Brody Zelezny 2 2 2

122-Open cc Nov C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Alex Harris 1 1 1 18
Parker Chase 2 2 2 16
Ashton Kreiger 3 4 3 15
Benjamin Spencer 5 3 4 14
Gregory Haskins 4 5 5 13
Cliff Selig 6 7 6 12
Brandon Young 10 6 7 11
Zachary Lewandowski 8 8 8 10
Kevin Poirot 11 9 9 9
KEVIN SAWYER 7 13 10 8
Samnang Poeuk 13 10 11 7
Jeremy Popp 12 11 12 6
Shane Copp 9 15 13 5
Earl Walsh 15 12 14 4
Devin Frank 16 14 15 3
Devante’ McNair 17 16 16 2
Garth Patrick 14 DNF 17 1

51cc Oil Injected 4-8yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Xzavier Haise 1 1 1
DOMINIC ARNOLD 2 2 2
Mason Farrington 3 3 3

51cc Pee-Wee Jr 4-6yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Xzavier Haise 1 1 1

51cc Pee-Wee Sr. 7-8yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mason Mickle 1 1 1
Maxx Miller 2 3 2
BRADY RODECKER 4 2 3
Zack Konwisarz 5 4 4
Tyler Kramer 3 7 5
Kaden McAffrey 7 5 6
Johnny Shellard 6 6 7
Caden McCulloch 8 9 8
Kaiden Forrester 9 10 9
BRAYDEN CHARTIER DNF 8 10

59-65cc 10-11yrs 2-stroke

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
GAVIN BETTS 1 1 1
Brennan Rodecker 2 2 2

59-65cc 7-9yrs 2-stroke

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jimmy Argus 1 1 1
Mason Mickle 2 2 2
Benjamin Franco 3 3 3
Tyler Kramer 4 4 4
Zack Konwisarz 6 5 5
BRAYDEN CHARTIER 5 6 6

79-85cc 12-15 2-stroke

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joey Argus 1 1 1 15
Harry Birchmore 3 3 2 13
Kaden Ozog 2 5 3 11
VANCE BRUCE 6 2 4 9
Hayden Zelich 5 4 5 7
Evan Miller 4 DNS 6 5

Beginner Girls

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Savannah Shute 2 1 1
Isabella Cittadino 1 3 2
Emme Flint 3 2 3

Jr Mini 9-11yr 59-85cc2-stroke

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
GAVIN BETTS 1 1 1
Mason Haberek 2 2 2
Joseph Brouthers 3 3 3
Jimmy Argus 4 5 4
James Oneil 6 4 5
Brennan Rodecker 5 7 6
Benjamin Franco 7 6 7
CAMERON BUSHEY 8 8 8

Mini Quad 50cc production

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Maddy Rose 1 1 1
Kaiden Forrester 2 2 2
Lucas Etzl 3 3 3
CAITLIN ETZL 4 4 4

Mini Quad 51-90cc production

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cody Milanese 1 1 1
Kaylee Ross 2 2 2
Alissa Duncan 3 3 3
Alex Etzl 4 DNF 4

Open 50

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Maxx Miller 1 1 1
Kaden McAffrey 5 2 2
Xzavier Haise 4 3 3
Johnny Shellard 3 4 4
BRADY RODECKER 2 DNF 5

Plus 25 Am B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRADLEY LINENDOLL 1 2 1 15
Andrew Tripple 4 1 2 13
SEAN GILLEN 2 3 3 11
RYAN ROSE 5 4 4 9
Cameron Suriano 3 6 5 7
PAUL VACCARO 6 5 6 5

Plus 25 Ex A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MITCHELL DOUGHERTY 1 1 1

Plus 25 Quad

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
David Kowell 1 1 1
Brian Ritton 2 DNS 2

Plus 30 Am B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Andrew Tripple 1 1 1
David Kowell 2 2 2

Plus 30 Ex A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MITCHELL DOUGHERTY 1 1 1
GRANT GASSTROM 2 2 2

Plus 30 Nov C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
SCOTT KRAMER 1 1 1 15
George Brouthers 2 3 2 13
Kevin Poirot 4 2 3 11
Samnang Poeuk 3 4 4 9
TRAVIS NICHOLS 5 5 5 7
Todd Shute 6 6 6 5

Plus 40 Am B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Robert Monticup 1 1 1
Garin Frost 3 2 2
JASON SHELLARD 2 4 3
MATTHEW AVERY 4 3 4
Todd Kinne 5 5 5

Plus 40 Ex A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GRANT GASSTROM 1 1 1
Walter Miller 2 3 2
JAMES DEMKO 3 4 3
KEN SMITH DNS 2 4

Plus 45 Am B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Robert Monticup 1 1 1 15
Garin Frost 2 2 2
Peter Lawrence 3 3 3
MATTHEW AVERY 4 4 4 13
Thomas Black 5 5 5 11
Todd Kinne 7 6 6 9
Todd Shute 6 8 7 7
Darren Kelley 8 7 8

Plus 45 Ex A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
RONALD KERR 1 2 1
JAMES DEMKO 2 3 2
KEVIN GREEN 3 4 3
KEN SMITH DNS 1 4

Plus 50

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
KEN SMITH 1 1 1 15
RONALD KERR 2 2 2 13
Peter Lawrence 3 3 3 11
KEVIN GREEN 4 4 4 9
JAMES CROFT 6 5 5 7
Thomas Black 5 6 6
Darren Kelley 7 7 7
Dennis Fitzpatrick 8 8 8

Quad Am B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Peter Miller 1 1 1
Darrich Maille 3 2 2
GAVIN FLEURY 2 3 3

Quad Ex A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chad Yarter 1 1 1
David Kowell 2 2 2
Adam Briggs 3 3 3

Quad Nov C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joe Hansen 4 1 1 15
Brandon Avery 2 3 2 13
Scott Salls 1 4 3 11
William Shafer 3 5 4 9
Connor Cross 9 2 5 7
Thomas Snyder 5 7 6 5
ANTHONY MUSTO 7 6 7 4
Wyndham Spooner 6 9 8 3
Billy Miskell 8 8 9 2
Matthew Mitchell DNF DNS DNF

Quad Schoolboy 12-16 Mod

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mason St John-Lemery 1 1 1
Skyler Olmstead 3 2 2
Wyndham Spooner 2 4 3
Remington Shafer 4 3 4
Alexander Ritton 6 5 5
Duncan Whitmore 5 DNS 6

Schoolboy 86-250cc 12-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brady Hill 1 1 1 18
FRANKIE MANFREDI 2 3 2 16
Brett Burns 4 2 3 15
NICHOLAS NILES 3 4 4 14
Cayden Pope 5 5 5 13
Kaden Ozog 6 6 6 12
Troy Miller 10 7 7 11
VANCE BRUCE 8 10 8 10
Skyler Shute 11 8 9 9
Cody Kramer 9 12 10 8
Dominic Brouthers 12 11 11 7
Joey Argus 7 16 12 6
BRYAN FERGUSON 15 9 13 5
Nicholas Deleo 14 14 14 4
Max Sullivan 13 15 15 3
NICK MATTISON 16 13 16 2

Women 86-250cc

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Erica Hamilton 1 1 1
Dana Lawrence 3 2 2
Jackie Bedrosian 2 3 3
Molly Brouthers 5 4 4
NIKKI NORTON 4 DNF 5

PARADOX MX/CNYMRA – DISTRICT 3 SUNDAY, JULY 16, 2017

**Collegeboy 17-24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
KENDRICK PELKEY 1 1 1
SCOTT NADEAU 4 2 2 15
Michael Sypolt 2 4 3 13
Jody Hamilton 5 3 4 11
ISAAC CHURCH 3 5 5
Austin Natta 6 7 6 9
JOSHUA NIXON 8 6 7 7
Gregory Haskins 7 DNS 8

*OpenMini 79-112cc2stroke10-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brett Burns 1 1 1
VANCE BRUCE 2 2 2
Carter Petersen 3 3 3
Joey Argus 4 6 4
Trent Lafarr 8 4 5
Austin LeFebure 7 5 6
Evan Miller 5 7 7
Paige Weingarten 9 9 8
Cooper Allen 6 12 9
Troy Miller 11 8 10
Daniel Barry 13 10 11
Mason Haberek 10 14 12
James Oneil 14 11 13
Max Sullivan 15 13 14
HARRY BIRCHMORE 12 17 15
DANIEL CLEMENS 16 15 16
Dalten Barrett 17 16 17

122-125cc 2-stroke only

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
NICHOLAS NILES 1 1 1
Cayden Pope 3 2 2 15
Robert Everhart 2 3 3 13
Kaden Ozog 4 4 4 11
AUSTIN JESMAIN 6 5 5 9
Jacob Slabe 5 6 6 7
Richard Young III 8 7 7 5
Hagen Lilley 7 9 8 4
PAUL VACCARO 9 8 9 3
Ryan Whitehouse 10 10 10 2
Chad Duncan 11 11 11 1
Nick Pedrick 12 DNS 12

122-250cc Am B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mark Molesky 1 1 1 15
FRANKIE MANFREDI 2 3 2 13
NICHOLAS EDWARDS 3 5 3 11
Casey Battisti 6 4 4 9
Zachary Boyajian 5 6 5 7
Jody Hamilton 8 7 6 5
JAMES MCBAIN 10 8 7 4
JOSHUA NIXON 9 9 8 3
Nicholas DeBernardis 4 DNF 9 2
NICHOLAS NILES DNS 2 10 1
Brandon Aldrich 7 DNS 11

122-250cc Ex A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
SPENCER MANG 1 2 1 15
Hunter Hankle 4 1 2 13
PHILIP BUGBEE 3 3 3 11
Peter Schachtler 2 5 4 9
Jacob Church 5 4 5 7
Shayne Winton 6 6 6 5

122-250cc Nov C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tim Flanagan 1 1 1 35
ISAAC CHURCH 2 2 2 30
Robert Everhart 6 3 3 25
CADEN FROST 5 4 4 22
Matthew Goodbred 4 6 5 21
Alex Harris 3 8 6 20
BENJAMIN SPENCER 7 5 7 19
NICK ZIELINSKI 8 7 8 18
Cody Kramer 9 11 9 17
BLAKE DUNTEMAN 14 9 10 16
KEVIN SAWYER 13 10 11 15
Richard Young III 15 12 12 14
Shane Copp 16 13 13 13
JARED CAMPBEL 18 15 14 12
SCOTT STANNORD 21 14 15 11
Jarrett Wright 17 19 16 10
Stephen Piska 22 16 17 9
AUSTIN JESMAIN 12 26 18 8
Derrick Saunders 24 17 19 7
Brian Ziobrowski 19 24 20 6
JOESEPH VERGE 25 21 21 5
Skyler Shute 23 23 22 4
Zachary Lewandowski 27 22 23 3
Gregory Haskins 11 38 24 2
Nate Jenkins 10 DNF 25 1
Hagen Lilley 35 18 26 1
MATTHEW SCHNEIDER 33 20 27 1
KARSON PELKEY 29 25 28 1
BRYAN FERGUSON 26 30 29 1
KYLE FOSMIPE 20 36 30 1
J T VIETRI 28 29 31 1
Erica Hamilton 32 27 32 1
Nicholas Deleo 31 28 33 1
GARTH POTRIET 30 34 34 1
Jackie Bedrosian 34 31 35 1
Sarah King 36 32 36 1
JAYDEN BARRETTE 39 33 37 1
Lance Larose 37 35 38 1
LILLY WAITE 40 37 39 1
AUSTIN JAMES 38 DNS 40 1
John White DNS DNS DNS
Stephen Mosley DNS DNS DNS

122-Open cc Am B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mark Molesky 1 1 1 15
Keith Lawrence 4 2 2 13
FRANKIE MANFREDI 3 3 3 11
NICHOLAS EDWARDS 2 5 4 9
Nicholas DeBernardis 5 4 5 7
Jason Alex 7 6 6 5
RYAN ROSE 9 7 7 4
Casey Battisti 6 DNS 8 3
Brandon Aldrich 8 DNS 9 2
Austin Natta 10 DNS 10 1
Michael Sypolt 11 DNS 11
SCOTT NADEAU 12 DNS 12

122-Open cc Ex A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TYLER HAYES 2 1 1 15
SPENCER MANG 1 3 2 13
PHILIP BUGBEE 3 2 3 11
KENDRICK PELKEY 4 DNS 4 9
Shayne Winton 5 DNS 5 7
Peter Schachtler 6 DNS 6 5

122-Open cc Nov C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tim Flanagan 1 1 1 25
CADEN FROST 3 2 2 23
ISAAC CHURCH 2 3 3 22
Robert Everhart 5 4 4 20
Alex Harris 4 5 5 18
Nate Jenkins 9 7 6 16
JARED CAMPBEL 8 8 7 14
Brandon Young 6 13 8 13
BENJAMIN SPENCER 14 6 9 12
Gregory Haskins 7 15 10 11
KEVIN SAWYER 15 9 11 10
Shane Copp 10 14 12 9
Richard Young III 16 11 13 8
AUSTIN JESMAIN 11 18 14 7
SCOTT STANNORD 21 10 15 6
Earl Walsh 17 17 16 5
JOESEPH VERGE 20 16 17 4
Zachary Lewandowski 18 19 18 3
Matthew Goodbred 26 12 19 2
Nick Mariotti 22 20 20 1
Derrick Saunders 19 23 21 1
KARSON PELKEY 23 21 22 1
GARTH POTRIET 25 22 23 1
Devin Frank 24 24 24 1
NICK ZIELINSKI 12 DNS 25 1
KYLE FOSMIPE 13 DNS 26 1
Jacob Stevens DNS DNS DNS
Reid Persch DNS DNS DNS

51cc Oil Injected 4-8yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Blake Patrick 1 1 1
Xzavier Haise 2 2 2
MAKENNA ASHE 3 3 3
Carter Ashe 4 4 4

51cc Pee-Wee Jr 4-6yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Blake Patrick 2 1 1
Xzavier Haise 3 2 2
Blaine Carver 6 3 3
Carter Ashe 5 4 4
TREY JARVIS 1 DQ 5
Noah Gokey DNS DNS DNS

51cc Pee-Wee Sr. 7-8yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brady Rodecker 1 1 1
Zack Konwisarz 2 3 2
Maxx Miller 4 2 3
Tyler Kramer 3 4 4
MAKENNA ASHE 5 5 5
Caden McCulloch 6 6 6

59-65cc 10-11yrs 2-stroke

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
GAVIN BETTS 1 1 1
Brennan Rodecker 3 2 2
BRIANNA JARVIS 2 3 3
Brady Conroy 4 4 4
Bennett Melita 5 DNS 5

59-65cc 7-9yrs 2-stroke

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jimmy Argus 1 1 1
Benjamin Franco 2 2 2
Tyler Kramer 4 3 3
Zack Konwisarz 5 4 4
JACOB CLEMENS 3 6 5
Isabella Cittadino DNS DNS DNS
Savannah Shute DNS DNS DNS

79-85cc 12-15 2-stroke

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joey Argus 1 1 1 15
Kaden Ozog 3 2 2 13
VANCE BRUCE 2 3 3 11
Evan Miller 4 4 4 9
HARRY BIRCHMORE 5 5 5 7
Dalten Barrett 6 6 6 5
Rylie Vanderburgh 8 7 7 4
DANIEL CLEMENS 7 DNS 8 3

Jr Mini 9-11yr 59-85cc2-stroke

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cooper Allen 1 1 1
GAVIN BETTS 2 2 2
James Oneil 4 3 3
Landry Weingarten 6 4 4
Mason Haberek 3 8 5
Brady Conroy 7 5 6
Brennan Rodecker 9 6 7
BRIANNA JARVIS 8 7 8
Jimmy Argus 5 11 9
Bennett Melita 11 9 10
Benjamin Franco 10 10 11
Brett Carver 12 12 12

Open 50

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
TREY JARVIS 3 1 1
Maxx Miller 2 2 2
Zack Konwisarz 4 3 3
Blake Patrick 5 4 4
MAKENNA ASHE 6 5 5
Xzavier Haise 7 6 6
Carter Ashe 8 7 7
Brady Rodecker 1 DNS 8

Plus 25 Am B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Zachary Boyajian 1 1 1 15
Andrew Tripple 3 4 2 13
Jason Alex 6 2 3 11
SEAN GILLEN 5 3 4 9
JAMES MCBAIN 4 5 5 7
PAUL VACCARO 8 6 6
Perry Clark 9 7 7 5
BRADLEY LINENDOLL 2 DNS 8 4
DAVID MARCHACOS 7 DNS 9
Brian Ziobrowski 10 DNS 10

Plus 25 Ex A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TYLER HAYES 1 1 1
MITCHELL DOUGHERTY 2 2 2

Plus 30 Am B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Daniel Beggs 2 1 1
Andrew Tripple 1 2 2
Perry Clark 3 3 3

Plus 30 Ex A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MITCHELL DOUGHERTY 1 1 1 15
Michael Lawlor 2 2 2 13
GRANT GASSTROM 4 3 3 11
Kenyon Pelkey 3 4 4 9
Walter Miller 6 5 5 7
Dale Lilley 5 6 6 5

Plus 30 Nov C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DAVID MARCHACOS 2 2 1 18
GEORGE BROUTHERS 5 1 2 16
Jason Greene 3 3 3 15
Jessie Fair 8 4 4 14
BRIAN MCGRATH 7 5 5 13
TRAVIS NICHOLS 4 8 6 12
Chad Hartman 6 7 7 11
STEPHEN BARRETTE 11 6 8 10
Todd Shute 12 9 9 9
Jonathan Coons 10 11 10 8
JASON WARREN 13 10 11 7
Shasta Carver 15 12 12 6
SCOTT KRAMER 1 DNS 13 5
Lance Larose 9 DNS 14 4
Jon Eaton 14 DNS 15 3

Plus 40 Am B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GARIN FROST 1 1 1
Robert Monticup 2 2 2
STEPHEN BARRETTE 4 3 3
Todd Kinne 3 4 4
Richard Pooters 5 5 5

Plus 40 Ex A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Scott Phelps 1 1 1 15
LAWRENCE MAXWELL 3 2 2 13
GRANT GASSTROM 2 3 3 11
HENRY MORMILE 4 4 4 9
Dale Lilley 6 5 5 7
TYRONE BAPP 10 6 6 5
KEN SMITH 9 7 7 4
Walter Miller 8 8 8 3
RACHAEL WARD 11 9 9 2
JAMES DEMKO 12 10 10 1
Kenyon Pelkey 5 DNS 11
RONALD KERR 7 DNS 12

Plus 45 Am B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GARIN FROST 2 1 1
Peter Lawrence 1 2 2
Robert Monticup 3 4 3
Todd Kinne 5 3 4
Thomas Black 4 5 5
Richard Pooters 6 6 6
Robert La Duke 7 7 7
Jon Eaton 8 8 8

Plus 45 Ex A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Scott Phelps 1 1 1 15
LAWRENCE MAXWELL 2 2 2 13
KEN SMITH 5 3 3 11
TYRONE BAPP 6 4 4 9
RACHAEL WARD 7 5 5 7
PAUL ZELINSKY 8 6 6 5
PHILIP KLEMEN 9 7 7 4
JAMES DEMKO 10 8 8 3
HENRY MORMILE 3 DNS 9 2
Kenyon Pelkey 4 DNS 10 1
PETER ROSCH 11 DNS 11
KEVIN GREEN 12 DNS 12

Plus 50

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
KEN SMITH 2 1 1 15
PHILIP KLEMEN 4 2 2 13
PETER ROSCH 6 3 3 11
Peter Lawrence 5 4 4 9
PAUL ZELINSKY 3 6 5 7
Thomas Black 7 5 6
KEVIN GREEN 8 7 7 5
Jeffrey Phillips 10 8 8
Robert La Duke 9 9 9
RONALD KERR 1 DNF 10 4

Schoolboy 86-250cc 12-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mark Molesky 2 1 1 18
FRANKIE MANFREDI 1 2 2 16
NICHOLAS NILES 3 3 3 15
Nicholas DeBernardis 4 4 4 14
Brett Burns 5 5 5 13
Jacob Slabe 7 6 6 12
Jarrett Wright 8 9 7 11
BLAKE DUNTEMAN 11 7 8 10
Cody Kramer 10 10 9 9
Joey Argus 9 11 10 8
Carter Petersen 13 8 11 7
JOESEPH VERGE 14 12 12 6
Austin LeFebure 12 15 13 5
VANCE BRUCE 15 13 14 4
Skyler Shute 16 14 15 3
Ryan Whitehouse 20 16 16 2
Troy Miller 19 17 17 1
Trent Lafarr 18 19 18
BRYAN FERGUSON 22 18 19
Nicholas Deleo 21 20 20
JAYDEN BARRETTE 23 21 21
Cayden Pope 6 DNS 22
Paige Weingarten 17 DNS 23
Jacob Stevens DNS DNS DNS

Women 86-250cc

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Paige Weingarten 1 1 1
Erica Hamilton 2 2 2
Jackie Bedrosian 3 3 3
Sarah King 4 4 4
Stephanie Hanaman 5 5 5
KAITLYN PHILLIPS 6 6 6
LILLY WAITE 7 7 7
Shasta Carver 8 8 8