MONSTER ENERGY MOTOCROSS SUNDAY, JULY 30, 2017

122-125 2 Stroke Only

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cayden Pope 2 1 1 15
Kenneth Deridder 1 2 2 13
Mark Geler 3 3 3
Ashton Kreiger 5 4 4 11
Scott Hughes 4 6 5 9
PAUL VACCARO 6 5 6 7
Ryan Whitehouse 7 7 7 5
Chad Duncan 8 8 8 4
Nick Pedrick 9 9 9 3
Tyler Touzin 10 DNF 10 2
Kaden Ozog 11 DNF 11 1
Bryant Jones DNF DNF DNF

122-250cc Am

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TYLER BIGFORD 1 1 1 15
Cole Fernandez 2 2 2 13
JAMES MCBAIN 3 3 3 11
AEDEN OCONNOR 5 4 4 9
Brandon Aldrich 4 5 5 7
Ryan Wilson 6 6 6 5
Steven Cuomo 7 7 7 4
Casey Battisti DNF DNF DNF

122-250cc Expert

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Daniel Netti 1 1 1
Peter Schachtler 2 2 2
SAMUEL SPINELLA 3 3 3
Ricky Lippman 4 4 4

122-250cc Novice

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tyler Blowers 1 1 1 18
ISAAC CHURCH 2 2 2 16
JOSHUA GRANT 3 3 3 15
Shane Copp 5 4 4 14
BRANDON HANDY 4 5 5 13
NICK ZIELINSKI 6 6 6 12
Sheldon Wayman 7 8 7 11
Zachary Lewandowski 9 9 8 10
Brian Ziobrowski 8 11 9 9
J T VIETRI 11 10 10 8
Jarrett Wright 18 7 11 7
Skyler Shute 13 12 12 6
Jacob Zweifel 12 14 13 5
Cody Kramer 15 13 14 4
Logan Beach 10 DNF 15 3
CODY BYRNE 16 15 16 2
Christopher Sargent 14 17 17 1
Cody Lyman 17 16 18
Stephen Piska DNF DNF DNF
Erica Hamilton DNF DNF DNF

122-Open Am

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Casey Battisti 2 1 1
Michael Bluy 1 2 2
TYLER BIGFORD 3 3 3
Austin Natta 4 4 4

122-Open Expert

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Daniel Netti 1 1 1 15
JOSEPH VITETTA 2 3 2 13
Peter Schachtler 5 2 3 11
SHAWN FARR 3 4 4 9
Drew Cleveland 4 5 5 7
Ricky Lippman 6 6 6 5
Herbert Amey 7 7 7 4

122-OPEN NOVICE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tyler Blowers 1 1 1 15
ISAAC CHURCH 2 2 2 13
Zachary Lewandowski 5 3 3 11
Shane Copp 3 6 4 9
Sheldon Wayman 7 4 5 7
NICK ZIELINSKI 4 7 6 5
Ashton Kreiger 9 5 7 4
J T VIETRI 6 9 8 3
Jacob Zweifel 8 8 9 2
Tanner Gifford 12 10 10 1
Devin Frank 11 11 11
Logan Beach 10 DNF 12
Stephen Piska DNS DNF DNF

51cc Oil Injected 4-8 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Maxx Miller 1 1 1
Brady Rodecker 2 2 2
Blake Patrick 3 3 3
Xzavier Haise 4 4 4
TREVOR DAVID 5 5 5

51cc Pee Wee Jr 4-6 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Hunter Warren 1 2 1
Blake Patrick 3 1 2
Triton Hofelich 2 4 3
Xzavier Haise 4 3 4
TREVOR DAVID 5 5 5
KIP SIMONDS 6 6 6

51cc Pee Wee Sr.7-8 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Maxx Miller 1 1 1
Brady Rodecker 2 2 2
Danny Wilson 3 3 3
Tyler Kramer 4 4 4
Gavin Zinger 7 5 5
Johnny Shellard 6 6 6
Zack Konwisarz 5 7 7
Kaden McAffrey 8 8 8
Caden McCulloch 9 9 9

59-65cc 10-11 2 Stroke

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
GAVIN BETTS 1 1 1
Brennan Rodecker 3 2 2
Bennett Melita 2 3 3
Savannah Shute 4 5 4
Isabella Cittadino 6 4 5
Emme Flint 5 6 6
Lucas Reilly DNF DNF DNF

59-65cc 7-9 2 Stroke

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Benjamin Franco 3 1 1
Danny Wilson 2 2 2
Caleb Zinger 5 3 3
Timothy Wilmot 4 4 4
Jimmy Argus 1 8 5
Tyler Kramer 6 5 6
Jonathan Ruby 7 6 7
Zack Konwisarz 9 7 8
Nicholas Touzin 8 9 9

79-85cc 12-15 2 Stroke

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joey Argus 1 1 1 15
JOSEPH EDWARDS 2 2 2 13
Evan Miller 3 3 3 11
Hayden Zelich 5 4 4 9
Colin Lansing 6 5 5 7
Kaden Ozog 4 8 6 5
Hunter Hickey 8 6 7 4
Ryan Shupe 9 7 8 3
Rylie Vanderburgh DNF 9 9 2
Dalten Barrett 7 DNS 10 1

College Boy 17-24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ISAAC CHURCH 2 1 1
Austin Natta 1 2 2

Jr. Mini 9-11 59-85cc 2Stroke

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
GAVIN BETTS 1 1 1
Blake Shaver 2 2 2
James Oneil 6 3 3
Bennett Melita 5 5 4
Jimmy Argus 4 6 5
Lucas Reilly 7 4 6
Benjamin Franco 3 9 7
Trevor Barrett 8 7 8
Brennan Rodecker 9 8 9
Nicolas Sadowski 10 10 10

Mini Quad 50cc Pro

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Madeliene Rose 1 1 1
Nolan Roper 2 2 2
Kaiden Forrester 3 3 3

Mini Quad 51-90cc Pro

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cody Milanese 1 1 1
Kaylee Ross 2 2 2
Madeliene Rose 3 3 3
Nathaniel Kadlic 4 4 4
Alissa Duncan 6 5 5
Rian Hynes 5 6 6
Marcos Myers 8 7 7
Natalia Kadlic 7 9 8
Zachary Myers 9 8 9

OPEN MINI 10-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Joey Argus 1 1 1
Isaac Lawyer 2 2 2
Carter Petersen 3 3 3
Evan Miller 4 4 4
Troy Miller 6 5 5
JOSEPH EDWARDS 5 6 6
Daniel Barry 7 8 7
Blake Shaver 8 10 8
Lucas Reilly 9 11 9
Hayden Zelich 14 7 10
Colin Lansing 12 9 11
James Oneil 11 12 12
HOLDEN PALMER 10 13 13
Nicolas Sadowski 13 15 14
Dalten Barrett 16 16 15
CAMERON HARRINGTON DNF 14 16
Ryan Shupe 17 17 17
Trent Lafarr 15 DNF 18

Plus 25 Am B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Bluy 1 1 1
Evan Rosko 3 2 2 15
RYAN ROSE 2 5 3 13
Bryant Jones 5 3 4 11
Andrew Tripple 4 4 5 9
JAMES MCBAIN 6 6 6 7
Michael Croft 7 7 7 5
PAUL VACCARO 8 8 8
Jackie Bedrosian 9 10 9
Brian Ziobrowski DNS 9 10
Mark Geler DNS DNF DNF

Plus 25 Expert

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MITCHELL DOUGHERTY 1 1 1 15
JOSEPH VITETTA 2 2 2 13
SAMUEL SPINELLA 4 3 3 11
Herbert Amey 5 4 4 9
SHAWN FARR 3 DNF 5 7

Plus 25 Quad

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
MICHAEL SMITH 1 1 1

Plus 30 Am

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ian Hofelich 2 1 1 15
Andrew Tripple 1 2 2 13
William Staelens 3 3 3 11
JEREMY RIEL 5 4 4 9
Bryant Jones 4 5 5 7

Plus 30 Expert

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BERNARD SMITH 2 1 1
MITCHELL DOUGHERTY 1 3 2
GRANT GASSTROM 3 2 3

Plus 30 Novice

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
SCOTT KRAMER 1 1 1 15
Matthew Ruby 2 2 2 13
Kyle Pixley 6 3 3 11
Chad Hartman 5 4 4 9
JOHN MAIETTA 4 5 5 7
Michael Puglese 3 11 6 5
Kelly Myers 7 8 7 4
JASON WARREN 10 6 8 3
Jonathan Coons 9 7 9 2
Todd Shute 8 10 10 1
Jon Eaton 11 12 11
Mark Cuomo DNF 9 12

Plus 40 Am (B/C)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
William Staelens 1 1 1
JEREMY RIEL 2 3 2 15
MATTHEW AVERY 3 4 3 13
Thomas Hogan 4 5 4
Don Clarke 8 2 5 11
Todd Kinne 6 6 6 9
Keith Orr 5 8 7 7
James Touzin 7 7 8
Todd Touzin DNF DNS DNF

Plus 40 Expert

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TODD CLEVELAND 1 1 1 15
GRANT GASSTROM 2 2 2 13
Michael Ward 3 3 3 11
Edward Nadeau 4 4 4 9
JAMES DEMKO 5 5 5 7

Plus 45 Am (B/C)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dominick Cittadino 2 1 1
SCOTT LANSING 3 2 2
MATTHEW AVERY 4 3 3
Todd Kinne 5 4 4
Don Clarke 1 8 5
Todd Shute 6 5 6
Jon Eaton 8 6 7
PATRICK GRIFFITHS 7 7 8

Plus 45 Expert

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TODD CLEVELAND 1 1 1 15
Michael Ward 2 2 2 13
Michael Murray 3 3 3 11
PAUL ZELINSKY 4 4 4 9
JEFFERY BURNETT 5 5 5 7
JAMES DEMKO 6 6 6 5
Edward Nadeau DNF DNF DNF

Plus 50

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Murray 1 1 1 15
PAUL ZELINSKY 3 2 2 13
Edward Nadeau 2 3 3 11
JEFFERY BURNETT 4 4 4 9
JAMES CROFT 5 5 5 7
Dennis Fitzpatrick 6 6 6
PATRICK GRIFFITHS 7 7 7
Stanley Pawlikowski 8 8 8

Quad Am

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Peter Miller 1 1 1 15
Stephen Large 2 2 2 13
GAVIN FLEURY 4 3 3 11
Darrich Maille 3 4 4 9
Josh Deuel 6 5 5 7
JASON MCHARGUE 5 6 6 5
Matthew Hirschfeld DNS DNF DNF

Quad Expert

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CHAD YARKS 1 1 1 15
JEREMIAH BIRDSALL 4 2 2 13
THEODORE VANBRINK 3 3 3 11
Adam Briggs 2 6 4 9
Chris Davis 5 4 5 7
Ryan Frasier 6 5 6 5

QUAD NOVICE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Connor Cross 1 1 1 15
Scott Salls 3 3 2 13
Brandon Avery 2 4 3 11
Matthew Mitchell 5 2 4 9
William Shafer 4 5 5 7
Joe Hansen 6 6 6 5
Andrew Ashbey 7 7 7 4
Jasmine Ritton 9 8 8 3
Thomas Snyder 8 9 9 2

Quad Schoolboy 12-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mason St John-Lemery 1 1 1
Skyler Olmstead 3 2 2
Courtney Trombley 2 4 3
Wyndham Spooner 5 3 4
Gage Larsen 6 5 5
Duncan Whitmore 4 8 6
Kiara Eaton 7 6 7
Remington Shafer 8 7 8
JOSH WAYMAN DNF 9 9

Schoolboy 86-250cc 12-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kenneth Deridder 1 1 1 18
Cayden Pope 2 2 2 16
BRANDON HANDY 3 3 3 15
AEDEN OCONNOR 5 4 4 14
JOSHUA GRANT 4 5 5 13
Scott Hughes 8 6 6 12
Joey Argus 6 10 7 11
Carter Petersen 11 7 8 10
Isaac Lawyer 10 8 9 9
Jarrett Wright 9 9 10 8
Cody Kramer 7 11 11 7
Skyler Shute 12 12 12 6
Ryan Whitehouse 15 13 13 5
Trent Lafarr 14 15 14 4
Troy Miller 16 14 15 3
Tanner Gifford 13 18 16 2
CAMERON HARRINGTON 18 16 17 1
HOLDEN PALMER 19 17 18
Daniel Barry 17 DNS 19

Women 86-250cc

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Erica Hamilton 2 1 1
Jackie Bedrosian 1 2 2
Kelly Myers 3 3 3
Jessica Beardsley 4 4 4