Sunset Ridge – 6/17/2017 Walnut, IL

01 – Pro – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #1  CHAD WIENEN – YAM
GALENA, IL
 –  – 2nd 1st 47
 2nd  #88  JOEL HETRICK – HON
SENECA, PA
 –  – 1st 2nd 47
 3rd  #28  JEFFREY RASTRELLI – HON
PALM CITY, FL
 –  – 3rd 4th 38
 4th  #15  NICHOLAS GENNUSA – HON
WALL TOWNSHIP, NJ
 –  – 7th 3rd 34
 5th  #84  THOMAS BROWN – YAM
SANGER, TX
 –  – 4th 6th 33
 6th  #20  JOSH UPPERMAN – HON
LOUISVILLE, OH
 –  – 5th 7th 30
 7th  #665  RONNIE HIGGERSON – HON
CUTLER, IL
 –  – 8th 5th 29
 8th  #741  WESTLEY WOLFE – HON
MYERSVILLE, MD
 –  – 6th 8th 28
 9th  #9  PARKER WEWERKA – HON
LIVE OAK, FL
 –  – 11th 9th 22
 10th  #38  SAMUEL ROWE – HON
MENASHA, WI
 –  – 10th 11th 21
 11th  #940  DYLAN TREMELLEN – HON
NEW CUMBERLAND, PA
 –  – 12th 10th 20
 12th  #41  ZACHARY KACZMARZYK – HON
DAVIS JUNCTION, IL
 –  – 13th 12th 17
 13th  #209  BRETT MUSICK – HON
VERDUNVILLE, WV
 –  – 9th 16th 17
 14th  #79  WES LEWIS – HON
ALIQUIPPA, PA
 –  – 14th 13th 15
 15th  #25  CODY JANSSEN – HON
KAUKAUNA, WI
 –  – 15th 14th 13
 16th  #39  SEAN TAYLOR – HON
MONTEZUMA, IA
 –  – 17th 15th 10
 17th  #32  SILAS LAMONS – HON
BULLS GAP, TN
 –  – 16th 17th 9
02 – Pro Am – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #24  ALAN MYERS – SUZ
SEWELL, NJ
 –  – 1st 3rd 30
 2nd  #26  DAVID SOLECKI – HON
ACTON, ON
 –  – 3rd 6th 25
 3rd  #9  PARKER WEWERKA – HON
LIVE OAK, FL
 –  – 8th 2nd 21
 4th  #135  HAEDYN MICKELSON – HON
EYOTA, MN
 –  – 2nd 8th 18
 5th  #741  WESTLEY WOLFE – HON
MYERSVILLE, MD
 –  – 10th 1st 16
 6th  #925  RYAN KORODY – HON
TOLEDO, OH
 –  – 7th 4th 15
 7th  #79  WES LEWIS – HON
ALIQUIPPA, PA
 –  – 6th 5th 14
 8th  #38  SAMUEL ROWE – HON
MENASHA, WI
 –  – 4th 10th 13
 9th  #25  CODY JANSSEN – HON
KAUKAUNA, WI
 –  – 12th 7th 12
 10th  #798  DRAKE KOELLING – HON
BRIMFIELD, IL
 –  – 13th 9th 11
 11th  #927  ZACH GILL – HON
LOUISVILLE, OH
 –  – 11th 11th *10
 12th  #733  PAYDEN LINGLE – HON
WINSLOW, IL
 –  – 5th DNS 9
 13th  #41  ZACHARY KACZMARZYK – HON
DAVIS JUNCTION, IL
 –  – 9th DNS 8
 14th  #28  TYLER TURNER – HON
PENNDEL, PA
 –  – 14th DNS 7
03. WMX – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #5  MICHELLE JENKINS – SUZ
WARREN, OH
 –  – 3rd 1st 30
 2nd  #10  KELSEY DYER – HON
QUINCY, IL
 –  – 1st 3rd 25
 3rd  #367  KIERSTIN KEANE – HON
TEMPERANCE, MI
 –  – 2nd 4th *21
 4th  #19  EMILY YOUNG – HON
ORANGE PARK, FL
 –  – 4th 5th 18
 5th  #345  LINDSAY HUTCHINSON – YAM
CASEVILLE, MI
 –  – 5th 6th 16
 6th  #75  ANDREA BERGER – YAM
REEDSVILLE, WI
 –  – 10th 2nd *15
 7th  #826  MICHELE GRANT – HON
MEDFORD, WI
 –  – 6th 7th 14
 8th  #53  ASHLY ACOMB – HON
CANAL FULTON, OH
 –  – 7th 9th *13
 9th  #12  RACHEL TRENT – YAM
HUNTINGBURG, IN
 –  – 8th 10th 12
 10th  #22  SEASON BENNETT – YAM
NEENAH, WI
 –  – 11th 8th 11
 11th  #18  KRYSTAL FISHER – HON
IOWA CITY, IA
 –  – 9th 11th 10
04 – Pro Sport – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #100  NOAH MICKELSON – HON
EYOTA, MN
 –  – 2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #135  HAEDYN MICKELSON – HON
EYOTA, MN
 –  – 1st 4th 25
 3rd  #24  ALAN MYERS – SUZ
SEWELL, NJ
 –  – 4th 2nd 21
 4th  #26/  BRANDON HOAG – HON
KENNARD, NE
 –  – 3rd 3rd 18
 5th  #52  CODY FORD – HON
SPRINGTOWN, TX
 –  – 6th 6th 16
 6th  #151  SEBASTIAN MOLINA – YAM
MIAMI BEACH, FL
 –  – 5th 8th 15
 7th  #733  PAYDEN LINGLE – HON
WINSLOW, IL
 –  – 9th 5th 14
 8th  #798  DRAKE KOELLING – HON
BRIMFIELD, IL
 –  – 7th 7th 13
 9th  #563  JARON COCHRAN – HON
MARION CENTER, PA
 –  – 10th 9th 12
 10th  #8  SAMUEL REBORI – YAM
URUGUAY, //
 –  – 11th 11th 11
 11th  #26  DAVID SOLECKI – HON
ACTON, ON
 –  – 8th 14th 10
 12th  #75  JEREMY RAUPP – HON
ROCKFORD, IL
 –  – 12th 12th *9
 13th  #28  TYLER TURNER – HON
PENNDEL, PA
 –  – 15th 10th 8
 14th  #33  TYLER MACK – HON
NEW ULM, MN
 –  – 14th 13th 7
 15th  #31  MCCAIN RICHARDS – YAM
W BURLINGTON, IA
 –  – 13th DNS 6
 16th  #925  RYAN KORODY – HON
TOLEDO, OH
 –  – 16th DNS 5
 17th  #36  DUANE SPURLING – HON
HICKORY CRNRS, MI
 –  – 17th DNS *4
 DNS  #30  LUCAS LAMONS – SUZ
BULLS GAP, TN
 –  – DNS DNS 0
05 – Open B – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #734  ELI LINGLE – HON
WINSLOW, IL
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #504  BRANDON O NEILL – HON
BALDWIN, MD
 –  – 2nd 3rd 25
 3rd  #11  DEVON KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 –  – 5th 4th 21
 4th  #13  DAMON SMIDS – HON
BROOKS, AB
 –  – 4th 5th 18
 5th  #12  TYLER TRENT – YAM
HUNTINGBURG, IN
 –  – 3rd 6th 16
 6th  #9  TY HUDSON – YAM
WAUKOMIS, OK
 –  – 8th 2nd *15
 7th  #08  MASON HUNT – YAM
RALEIGH, NC
 –  – 6th 11th 14
 8th  #9/  TYLER BALDWIN – HON
HOWARD, OH
 –  – 11th 7th 13
 9th  #72  JUSTIN HOOVER – YAM
WHITESTOWN, IN
 –  – 12th 8th 12
 10th  #529  CHASE SEELEY – HON
BATTLE CREEK, MI
 –  – 7th 13th 11
 11th  #227  GRANT GLASHAGEL – HON
INGLESIDE, IL
 –  – 13th 10th *10
 12th  #63  RYAN ELLINGSON – HON
MONROE, WI
 –  – 18th 9th *9
 13th  #91  LAYNE LAUER – SUZ
SPRINGVILLE, IA
 –  – 17th 12th *8
 14th  #172  JEREMIAH STEARNS – YAM
OTTAWA, IL
 –  – 16th 14th *7
 15th  #116  CODY LINCOLN – SUZ
SUMMERFIELD, FL
 –  – 10th DNF 6
 16th  #496  KENNETH PAYNE – HON
BUTLER, TN
 –  – 15th 16th 5
 17th  #317  KELTON ZEMAN – HON
PERU, IL
 –  – 14th 17th *4
 18th  #108  MARCUS CARROLL – HON
EDGERTON, KS
 –  – 19th 15th *3
 19th  #18  DUSTIN BOWDEN – SUZ
RALEIGH, NC
 –  – 9th DNS 2
06 – Open C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #17  LARRY KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 2nd
Heat 2
 – 2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #334  CHANCE NEKOLA – YAM
DES MOINES, IA
 1st
Heat 2
 – 1st 2nd 25
 3rd  #18  JORDAN TRIMBLE – HON
FALMOUTH, KY
 1st
Heat 1
 – 1st 3rd 21
 4th  #375  BEN BERGER – YAM
REEDSVILLE, WI
 3rd
Heat 2
 – 3rd 4th 18
 5th  #126  QUENTIN AYRES – YAM
BRIDGEPORT, IL
 4th
Heat 2
 – 4th 5th 16
 6th  #217  TRENTON ROLAND – HON
NEW LONDON, MO
 3rd
Heat 1
 – 3rd 7th *15
 7th  #9  DOMINIC NOBILE – HON
RICHMOND, MO
 5th
Heat 2
 – 5th 6th *14
 8th  #208  MICHAEL VERDUN – YAM
GRAYMONT, IL
 2nd
Heat 1
 – 2nd 10th 13
 9th  #7  LUCAS MANSKE – HON
LA CROSSE, WI
 6th
Heat 1
 – 6th 8th 12
 10th  #51  JACOB ALLISON – HON
FARWELL, MI
 5th
Heat 1
 – 5th 9th *11
 11th  #88  BLAKE WILLIAMSON – HON
MURPHYSBORO, IL
 8th
Heat 2
 – 8th 11th *10
 12th  #12  JUSTIN FLEMING – KAW
BELTON, KY
 7th
Heat 2
 – 7th 12th *9
 13th  #82  AUSTIN HALL – YAM
RACINE, WI
 6th
Heat 2
 – 6th 13th *8
 14th  #09  TYLER WILLIAMSON – HON
MURPHYSBORO, IL
 4th
Heat 1
 – 4th 17th *7
 15th  #74  DREW SCOTT – HON
LEBANON, IN
 8th
Heat 1
 – 8th 14th *6
 16th  #97  JOSH SIEMERS – SUZ
KIEL, WI
 7th
Heat 1
 – 7th 15th *5
 17th  #53  TYLER MILLER – HON
ALEXANDRIA, KY
 9th
Heat 2
 2nd
Semi 1
10th 16th 4
 18th  #857  LUKE BURMEISTER – HON
WASHINGTON, IL
 12th
Heat 2
 4th
Semi 1
12th 18th *3
 19th  #15  SAWYER COSTELIC – HON
GREENVILLE, WI
 11th
Heat 1
 1st
Semi 1
9th DNS *2
 20th  #47  CHRIS FURCHES – HON
JONESBOROUGH, TN
 10th
Heat 1
 3rd
Semi 1
11th DNS 1
   #51X  ALEX VEITH – HON
RUSHVILLE, IL
 9th
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
9th   0
   #53/  ASHLY ACOMB – HON
CANAL FULTON, OH
 10th
Heat 2
 5th
Semi 1
10th   0
   #31  JOSHUA DRAKE – HON
BRUCEVILLE, IN
 11th
Heat 2
 DNS
Semi 1
11th   0
   #4  ROBBIE ELLIOTT – HON
CHESAPEAKE, VA
 12th
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
12th   0
   #83  DUSTIN DECKARD – YAM
HELTONVILLE, IN
 13th
Heat 2
 DNS
Semi 1
13th   0
   #55  DALTON HILDEBRAND – KTM
CAMP POINT, IL
 DNS
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
DNS   0
07 – 450 A – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #14  TROY HILL – SUZ
BEAVERDAM, VA
 –  – 1st 4th 30
 2nd  #14/  SKY VOLKAMER – HON
RUNNELLS, IA
 –  – 4th 3rd 25
 3rd  #26/  TOMMY VOSSMAN – HON
HOUSTON, TX
 –  – 2nd 5th 21
 4th  #26  BRANDON HOAG – HON
KENNARD, NE
 –  – 9th 2nd 18
 5th  #21  JACOB STEVENS – HON
FOGELSVILLE, PA
 –  – 3rd 10th 16
 6th  #75  JEREMY RAUPP – HON
ROCKFORD, IL
 –  – 8th 6th 15
 7th  #100  NOAH MICKELSON – HON
EYOTA, MN
 –  – 14th 1st *14
 8th  #171  GRAYSON ELLER – HON
SALISBURY, NC
 –  – 6th 9th 13
 9th  #151  SEBASTIAN MOLINA – YAM
MIAMI BEACH, FL
 –  – 11th 7th 12
 10th  #33  TYLER MACK – HON
NEW ULM, MN
 –  – 10th 8th 11
 11th  #88  ALEXANDER GILLETTE – HON
ONALASKA, WI
 –  – 5th 14th 10
 12th  #16  ANDREW HARTWELL – YAM
FARWELL, MI
 –  – 13th 11th 9
 13th  #563  JARON COCHRAN – HON
MARION CENTER, PA
 –  – 7th 17th *8
 14th  #20  JUDD SKUBAL – YAM
MENASHA, WI
 –  – 16th 12th *7
 15th  #308  TYLER DAVIS – YAM
EARLVILLE, IA
 –  – 12th 16th 6
 16th  #417/  GRAMM MEYER – HON
WILLIAMSBURG, IA
 –  – 18th 13th 5
 17th  #22  TANNER GIPPLE – YAM
NEW LONDON, IA
 –  – 17th 15th *4
 18th  #44  TYLER POWERS – YAM
NEWPORT, TN
 –  – 15th 18th 3
08 – 450 B – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #24  BROGAN GUYER – HON
PERU, IN
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #504  BRANDON O NEILL – HON
BALDWIN, MD
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #171  GABE DOMMER – HON
SEYMOUR, WI
 –  – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #13  DAMON SMIDS – HON
BROOKS, AB
 –  – 4th 5th 18
 5th  #823  MARTIN GRAMIGNA – SUZ
ARGENTINA, BR
 –  – 7th 4th 16
 6th  #74  SEBASTIAN FOCHE – YAM
ARGENTINA,
 –  – 9th 6th 15
 7th  #77  DYLAN ROWSE – YAM
ARROWWOOD, AB
 –  – 10th 7th 14
 8th  #17  ELI ELSWICK – HON
HARRIMAN, TN
 –  – 11th 8th 13
 9th  #529  CHASE SEELEY – HON
BATTLE CREEK, MI
 –  – 6th 15th 12
 10th  #529/  COLE BOROWIAK – HON
OMAHA, NE
 –  – 8th 14th 11
 11th  #496  KENNETH PAYNE – HON
BUTLER, TN
 –  – 14th 9th 10
 12th  #227  GRANT GLASHAGEL – HON
INGLESIDE, IL
 –  – 13th 13th *9
 13th  #12  TYLER TRENT – YAM
HUNTINGBURG, IN
 –  – 17th 10th 8
 14th  #120  MAX HUNTER – YAM
POULSBO, WA
 –  – 16th 11th *7
 15th  #826  JACOB HILL – YAM
LANSING, MI
 –  – 15th 12th 6
 16th  #11  DEVON KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 –  – 5th DNS *5
 17th  #58  SETH TORRENS – HON
NEWARK, OH
 –  – 12th DNS *4
 DNS  #333  TRISTEN COLLUM – HON
SHADYSIDE, OH
 –  – DNS DNS 0
09 – 450 C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #109  GAGE SCALETTI – HON
EDISON, NJ
 1st
Heat 2
 – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #37  NICK CRAWFORD – SUZ
MONAHANS, TX
 2nd
Heat 2
 – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #17  LARRY KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 2nd
Heat 1
 – 2nd 3rd 21
 4th  #18  JORDAN TRIMBLE – HON
FALMOUTH, KY
 3rd
Heat 2
 – 3rd 4th 18
 5th  #03/  JUSTIN WESS – SUZ
HUBBARD, OH
 5th
Heat 1
 – 5th 5th 16
 6th  #99  GAGE BEEBE – YAM
CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
 4th
Heat 1
 – 4th 6th 15
 7th  #12  KEENAN MILLINGTON – YAM
DOUGLASS, KS
 8th
Heat 2
 – 8th 7th *14
 8th  #42  ANTHONY GOLEN – HON
JEFFERSON, OH
 7th
Heat 1
 – 7th 8th *13
 9th  #33  TYLER RAGER – HON
ALTOONA, IA
 6th
Heat 1
 – 6th 9th 12
 10th  #74  DREW SCOTT – HON
LEBANON, IN
 5th
Heat 2
 – 5th 11th *11
 11th  #99/  AUSTIN FLEMING – HON
CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH
 1st
Heat 1
 – 1st 17th *10
 12th  #70  COLE WUELLENWEBER – HON
BOW, NH
 8th
Heat 1
 – 8th 12th 9
 13th  #8  DALTON LIPFORD – HON
MEMPHIS, TN
 10th
Heat 1
 4th
Semi 1
11th 10th 8
 14th  #7  LUCAS MANSKE – HON
LA CROSSE, WI
 7th
Heat 2
 – 7th 14th *7
 15th  #53  TYLER MILLER – HON
ALEXANDRIA, KY
 6th
Heat 2
 – 6th 16th *6
 16th  #4  ROBBIE ELLIOTT – HON
CHESAPEAKE, VA
 3rd
Heat 1
 – 3rd DNF 5
 17th  #117  AUSTIN HAYES – SUZ
WILTON, IA
 11th
Heat 2
 2nd
Semi 1
11th 13th *4
 18th  #6  GRANT DANIELS – HON
LAPORTE CTY, IA
 9th
Heat 2
 3rd
Semi 1
10th 15th *3
 19th  #106  DAN ROEDER – HON
,
 9th
Heat 1
 1st
Semi 1
9th 18th *2
 20th  #126  QUENTIN AYRES – YAM
BRIDGEPORT, IL
 4th
Heat 2
 – 4th DNS 1
   #23  CLINT NEKOLA – YAM
ELBERON, IA
 10th
Heat 2
 5th
Semi 1
12th DNF 0
   #47  CHRIS FURCHES – HON
JONESBOROUGH, TN
 11th
Heat 1
 6th
Semi 1
11th   0
   #757  SCOTT GROTH – YAM
WEST BEND, WI
 12th
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
12th   0
   #55  DALTON HILDEBRAND – KTM
CAMP POINT, IL
 13th
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
13th   0
   #31  JOSHUA DRAKE – HON
BRUCEVILLE, IN
 DNF
Heat 2
 DNF
Semi 1
DNF   0
10. 450 B/C Limited – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #334  CHANCE NEKOLA – YAM
DES MOINES, IA
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #99  GAGE BEEBE – YAM
CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #08  MASON HUNT – YAM
RALEIGH, NC
 –  – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #11  DEVON KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 –  – 4th DNS 18
 DNS  #172  JEREMIAH STEARNS – YAM
OTTAWA, IL
 –  – DNS DNS 0
11 – Production A – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #14  TROY HILL – SUZ
BEAVERDAM, VA
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #52  CODY FORD – HON
SPRINGTOWN, TX
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #35  KIRKLAND JACK – HON
NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
 –  – 6th 3rd 21
 4th  #171  GRAYSON ELLER – HON
SALISBURY, NC
 –  – 5th 4th 18
 5th  #243  BRANDON CESARONI – HON
ELGIN, IL
 –  – 4th 7th 16
 6th  #31  MCCAIN RICHARDS – YAM
W BURLINGTON, IA
 –  – 8th 6th 15
 7th  #8  SAMUEL REBORI – YAM
URUGUAY, //
 –  – 10th 5th 14
 8th  #90  SAM STECKLY – HON
OXFORD, IA
 –  – 3rd 15th 13
 9th  #308  TYLER DAVIS – YAM
EARLVILLE, IA
 –  – 11th 8th 12
 10th  #26  TOMMY VOSSMAN – HON
HOUSTON, TX
 –  – 7th 13th 11
 11th  #3  GARRETT CROWLEY – HON
MOORE, OK
 –  – 14th 9th 10
 12th  #22  TROY HUNT – YAM
EARLVILLE, IA
 –  – 13th 10th 9
 13th  #33  DALTON HICKS – HON
MONTEZUMA, IA
 –  – 12th 11th *8
 14th  #16  ANDREW HARTWELL – YAM
FARWELL, MI
 –  – 15th 12th 7
 15th  #38  KEATON STERK – YAM
CHARLOTTE, IA
 –  – 16th 14th 6
 16th  #36  DUANE SPURLING – HON
HICKORY CRNRS, MI
 –  – 9th DNS 5
12 – Production B – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #734  ELI LINGLE – HON
WINSLOW, IL
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #24  BROGAN GUYER – HON
PERU, IN
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #9  TY HUDSON – YAM
WAUKOMIS, OK
 –  – 4th 3rd 21
 4th  #171  GABE DOMMER – HON
SEYMOUR, WI
 –  – 3rd 5th 18
 5th  #529/  COLE BOROWIAK – HON
OMAHA, NE
 –  – 5th 4th 16
 6th  #12  TYLER TRENT – YAM
HUNTINGBURG, IN
 –  – 6th 6th 15
 7th  #77  DYLAN ROWSE – YAM
ARROWWOOD, AB
 –  – 10th 8th 14
 8th  #72  JUSTIN HOOVER – YAM
WHITESTOWN, IN
 –  – 8th 10th 13
 9th  #9/  TYLER BALDWIN – HON
HOWARD, OH
 –  – 14th 7th 12
 10th  #10  DONAVAN COX – HON
CONWAY, AR
 –  – 13th 9th 11
 11th  #58  SETH TORRENS – HON
NEWARK, OH
 –  – 9th 13th *10
 12th  #11  DEVON KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 –  – 7th 15th 9
 13th  #08  MASON HUNT – YAM
RALEIGH, NC
 –  – 12th 11th 8
 14th  #17  ELI ELSWICK – HON
HARRIMAN, TN
 –  – 11th 12th 7
 15th  #120  MAX HUNTER – YAM
POULSBO, WA
 –  – 15th 14th *6
 16th  #18  JAKE ROGERS – HON
PAOLA, KS
 –  – 16th 16th *5
 17th  #91  LAYNE LAUER – SUZ
SPRINGVILLE, IA
 –  – 17th 17th *4
 18th  #333  TRISTEN COLLUM – HON
SHADYSIDE, OH
 –  – 18th DNS 3
13 – Production C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #109  GAGE SCALETTI – HON
EDISON, NJ
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #17  LARRY KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 –  – 3rd 3rd 25
 3rd  #99  GAGE BEEBE – YAM
CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
 –  – 6th 4th 21
 4th  #183  MARTIN MILEV – YAM
DOBRICH (BULGARIA), BU
 –  – 5th 6th *18
 5th  #37  NICK CRAWFORD – SUZ
MONAHANS, TX
 –  – 11th 2nd 16
 6th  #375  BEN BERGER – YAM
REEDSVILLE, WI
 –  – 8th 5th 15
 7th  #33  TYLER RAGER – HON
ALTOONA, IA
 –  – 7th 7th 14
 8th  #82  AUSTIN HALL – YAM
RACINE, WI
 –  – 10th 12th *13
 9th  #15  SAWYER COSTELIC – HON
GREENVILLE, WI
 –  – 9th 13th *12
 10th  #26  GREG GROTH – YAM
WEST BEND, WI
 –  – 14th 9th *11
 11th  #23  CLINT NEKOLA – YAM
ELBERON, IA
 –  – 13th 11th 10
 12th  #8  DALTON LIPFORD – HON
MEMPHIS, TN
 –  – 17th 8th 9
 13th  #70  COLE WUELLENWEBER – HON
BOW, NH
 –  – 20th 10th 8
 14th  #12  KEENAN MILLINGTON – YAM
DOUGLASS, KS
 –  – 16th 14th *7
 15th  #22  SEASON BENNETT – YAM
NEENAH, WI
 –  – 18th 15th 6
 16th  #18  KRYSTAL FISHER – HON
IOWA CITY, IA
 –  – 19th 16th 5
 17th  #99/  AUSTIN FLEMING – HON
CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH
 –  – 2nd DNS *4
 18th  #4  ROBBIE ELLIOTT – HON
CHESAPEAKE, VA
 –  – 4th DNS 3
 19th  #208  MICHAEL VERDUN – YAM
GRAYMONT, IL
 –  – 12th DNS *2
 20th  #106  DAN ROEDER – HON
,
 –  – 15th DNS *1
14 – College (16-24) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #14  SKY VOLKAMER – HON
RUNNELLS, IA
 –  – 3rd 1st 30
 2nd  #21  JACOB STEVENS – HON
FOGELSVILLE, PA
 –  – 1st 3rd 25
 3rd  #35  KIRKLAND JACK – HON
NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
 –  – 2nd 4th 21
 4th  #75  JEREMY RAUPP – HON
ROCKFORD, IL
 –  – 6th 2nd 18
 5th  #243  BRANDON CESARONI – HON
ELGIN, IL
 –  – 4th 6th 16
 6th  #88  ALEXANDER GILLETTE – HON
ONALASKA, WI
 –  – 5th 7th 15
 7th  #44/  TYLER POWERS – YAM
NEWPORT, TN
 –  – 8th 5th 14
 8th  #22  TROY HUNT – YAM
EARLVILLE, IA
 –  – 7th 10th 13
 9th  #16  ANDREW HARTWELL – YAM
FARWELL, MI
 –  – 10th 8th *12
 10th  #3  GARRETT CROWLEY – HON
MOORE, OK
 –  – 9th 14th 11
 11th  #823  MARTIN GRAMIGNA – SUZ
ARGENTINA, BR
 –  – 13th 11th 10
 12th  #38  KEATON STERK – YAM
CHARLOTTE, IA
 –  – 12th 12th 9
 13th  #529  CHASE SEELEY – HON
BATTLE CREEK, MI
 –  – 18th 9th *8
 14th  #417/  GRAMM MEYER – HON
WILLIAMSBURG, IA
 –  – 15th 13th 7
 15th  #44  CASEY BEAVER – HON
NORTH LIBERTY, IA
 –  – 16th 15th *6
 16th  #10  DONAVAN COX – HON
CONWAY, AR
 –  – 14th 17th 5
 17th  #183  MARTIN MILEV – YAM
DOBRICH (BULGARIA), BU
 –  – 17th 16th *4
 18th  #116  CODY LINCOLN – SUZ
SUMMERFIELD, FL
 –  – 11th DNS *3
 19th  #90  SAM STECKLY – HON
OXFORD, IA
 –  – DNS 18th 2
15 – Junior 25+ – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #33  DALTON HICKS – HON
MONTEZUMA, IA
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #121  PHILLIP OPPEN – HON
MC KENZIE, TN
 –  – 2nd 3rd 25
 3rd  #419  CHASE CUNNINGHAM – HON
MOREHEAD, KY
 –  – 3rd 4th 21
 4th  #129  JUSTIN MEDINE – YAM
ROCHELLE, IL
 –  – 5th 5th *18
 5th  #30  LUCAS LAMONS – SUZ
BULLS GAP, TN
 –  – 10th 2nd 16
 6th  #269  FEDERICO PALACIOS – SUZ
CAPITAL FEDERAL,
 –  – 7th 6th 15
 7th  #20  JUDD SKUBAL – YAM
MENASHA, WI
 –  – 8th 7th *14
 8th  #74  SEBASTIAN FOCHE – YAM
ARGENTINA,
 –  – 4th 11th *13
 9th  #333  SKYLER STROM – HON
MAPLETON, UT
 –  – 6th 10th 12
 10th  #63  RYAN ELLINGSON – HON
MONROE, WI
 –  – 9th 8th *11
 11th  #69  JOHN JONES – YAM
CHARLESTOWN, IN
 –  – DNF 9th 10
16 – Veteran 30+ – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #419  CHASE CUNNINGHAM – HON
MOREHEAD, KY
 –  – 1st 2nd 30
 2nd  #74  SEBASTIAN FOCHE – YAM
ARGENTINA,
 –  – 5th 1st 25
 3rd  #129  JUSTIN MEDINE – YAM
ROCHELLE, IL
 –  – 3rd 3rd *21
 4th  #95  JOSH WIMMER – HON
MILFORD, IN
 –  – 4th 4th *18
 5th  #60  ROCKY HEUPEL – HON
FIVE POINTS, TN
 –  – 2nd 7th 16
 6th  #75  BILL BERGER – YAM
REEDSVILLE, WI
 –  – 6th 5th *15
 7th  #826  JACOB HILL – YAM
LANSING, MI
 –  – 7th 8th 14
 8th  #269  FEDERICO PALACIOS – SUZ
CAPITAL FEDERAL,
 –  – 10th 6th 13
 9th  #22  JOHNATHAN RODGERS – YAM
RAYTOWN, MO
 –  – 8th DNS *12
 10th  #18  DUSTIN BOWDEN – SUZ
RALEIGH, NC
 –  – 9th DNS 11
17 – Veteran 30+ C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #03/  JUSTIN WESS – SUZ
HUBBARD, OH
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #03  JASON KLEPACZ – HON
RIVERSIDE, IL
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #182  JOSH SMITH – YAM
WEST FRANKFORT, IL
 –  – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #74  JUSTIN GRANT – HON
MEDFORD, WI
 –  – 4th 4th *18
 5th  #41  NICK BAKER – KTM
FORRESTON, IL
 –  – 6th 5th *16
 6th  #30  JOESPH CONCIA – HON
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
 –  – 7th 6th 15
 7th  #44  WILLIAM COMBS – HON
DAVIS JUNCTION, IL
 –  – 5th 8th *14
 8th  #83  DUSTIN DECKARD – YAM
HELTONVILLE, IN
 –  – 8th 7th *13
18 – Senior 40+ – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #75  BILL BERGER – YAM
REEDSVILLE, WI
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #539  C MUSICK – HON
VERDUNVILLE, WV
 –  – 2nd 3rd 25
 3rd  #155  KEVIN POCRNICH – YAM
EFFINGHAM, IL
 –  – 4th 4th 21
 4th  #93  DEWAYNE NEWTON – YAM
LEITCHFIELD, KY
 –  – 7th 2nd 18
 5th  #723  JASON JACKSON – HON
GRANITE CITY, IL
 –  – 6th 5th 16
 6th  #316  DANIEL DOMASZEWSKI – HON
MIAMI BEACH, FL
 –  – 5th 6th 15
 DNS  #30  JOESPH CONCIA – HON
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
 –  – DNS DNS 0
 DQ  #47  JEROME TERPAY – HON
LEBANON, NJ
 –  – DQ DQ 0
19.1 – Senior 40+ B – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #539  C MUSICK – HON
VERDUNVILLE, WV
 –  – 1st 2nd 30
 2nd  #316  DANIEL DOMASZEWSKI – HON
MIAMI BEACH, FL
 –  – 3rd 3rd 25
 3rd  #641  LEN PLAZA – HON
UNION, IL
 –  – 2nd 6th 21
 4th  #23  TED LOOMIS – HON
KINGSTON, IL
 –  – 8th 1st *18
 5th  #0  BRIAN JENKINS – HON
WARREN, OH
 –  – 5th 5th 16
 6th  #723  JASON JACKSON – HON
GRANITE CITY, IL
 –  – 7th 7th 15
 7th  #12  IAN HARRIS – YAM
GALENA, IL
 –  – 6th DNS *14
 DQ  #47  JEROME TERPAY – HON
LEBANON, NJ
 –  – DQ DQ 0
19.2 – Senior 40+ C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #03  JASON KLEPACZ – HON
RIVERSIDE, IL
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #51  SETH FLIGGE – HON
SOUTH BELOIT, IL
 –  – 2nd 3rd 25
 3rd  #70  KENDALL DANIELS – HON
LA PORTE CITY, IA
 –  – 3rd 4th *21
 4th  #19/  PATRICK PATE – HON
OVERBROOK, KS
 –  – 6th 2nd 18
 5th  #30  JOESPH CONCIA – HON
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
 –  – 4th 5th 16
 6th  #231  KENNETH TUCKER – UNK
LEBANON, KY
 –  – 5th 6th 15
20 – Women (25+) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #5  MICHELLE JENKINS – SUZ
WARREN, OH
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #19  EMILY YOUNG – HON
ORANGE PARK, FL
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #15  MICHELLE MONK – YAM
KINGSTON, IL
 –  – 3rd 3rd *21
 4th  #826  MICHELE GRANT – HON
MEDFORD, WI
 –  – 4th 4th 18
21 – Youth All Star (13-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #404  TREVOR THATCHER – WAL
SWANTON, OH
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #23  ZACK DECKER – HON
ZIONSVILLE, PA
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #07  MAX LINDQUIST – WAL
LITTLE SUAMICO, WI
 –  – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #133  LANCE WALKER – JB
WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
 –  – 4th 4th 18
 5th  #95  JAKE ZAPOLSKI – JB
NEWTOWN, PA
 –  – 5th 6th 16
 6th  #155  MARCUS THOMSEN – HON
LAKE ELSINORE, CA
 –  – 10th 5th *15
 7th  #89  NORBERT CRECAN – SUZ
NORTHBROOK, IL
 –  – 9th 8th *14
 8th  #103  TYLER SVOB – HON
LEWISTOWN, IL
 –  – 8th 9th 13
 9th  #93  ROGER LYALL – YAM
MOLINE, IL
 –  – 7th 10th *12
 10th  #23/  KORIE RICHMOND – HON
AKRON, OH
 –  – 6th 11th 11
 11th  #22  CALEB HATTER – YAM
LAWRENCEBURG, KY
 –  – DNS 7th 10
 DNS  #44  BRYCE FORD – KTM
SPRINGTOWN, TX
 –  – DNS DNS 0
22 – 250 Mod (13-17) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #23  ZACK DECKER – HON
ZIONSVILLE, PA
 –  – 1st 2nd 30
 2nd  #44  BRYCE FORD – KTM
SPRINGTOWN, TX
 –  – 3rd 1st 25
 3rd  #133  LANCE WALKER – JB
WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
 –  – 2nd 3rd 21
 4th  #81  NICK VALLONE – HON
APPLETON, WI
 –  – 5th 4th 18
 5th  #268  GAVIN HEMAUER – HON
DE PERE, WI
 –  – 4th 5th *16
 6th  #13  KYLER LENZ – HON
DEFOREST, WI
 –  – 8th 6th *15
 7th  #3/  JAYDEN LONDERVILLE – WAL
WAUSAU, WI
 –  – 7th 7th *14
 8th  #58  BRADEN LOLLIS – HON
BELL BUCKLE, TN
 –  – 6th DNS 13
 9th  #59  CLAYTON DECKARD – JB
HELTONVILLE, IN
 –  – DQ 8th *12
 DNS  #15  MALAKHI MARSHALL – HON
GREENVILLE, KY
 –  – DNS DNS 0
23 – Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #44  BRYCE FORD – KTM
SPRINGTOWN, TX
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #07  MAX LINDQUIST – WAL
LITTLE SUAMICO, WI
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #133  LANCE WALKER – JB
WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
 –  – 3rd 4th 21
 4th  #404  TREVOR THATCHER – WAL
SWANTON, OH
 –  – 6th 3rd 18
 5th  #155  MARCUS THOMSEN – HON
LAKE ELSINORE, CA
 –  – 4th 5th 16
 6th  #23  KORIE RICHMOND – HON
AKRON, OH
 –  – 5th 6th 15
 7th  #22  CALEB HATTER – YAM
LAWRENCEBURG, KY
 –  – 7th 7th 14
 8th  #53  NIAMH SHAW – HON
BOWLING GREEN, KY
 –  – 8th 8th *13
 9th  #11  RILEY BROOKS – HON
WACONIA, MN
 –  – 9th 11th *12
 10th  #89  NORBERT CRECAN – SUZ
NORTHBROOK, IL
 –  – 12th 9th *11
 11th  #13  KYLER LENZ – HON
DEFOREST, WI
 –  – 11th 10th *10
 12th  #103  TYLER SVOB – HON
LEWISTOWN, IL
 –  – 10th 12th *9
24 – Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #23  KORIE RICHMOND – HON
AKRON, OH
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #104  MATTHEW KINCZFOGEL – HON
HUSTISFORD, WI
 –  – 2nd 2nd *25
 3rd  #007  LUCAS EDDY – HON
MILAN, MO
 –  – 4th 3rd *21
 4th  #10  JACOB HEMAUER – HON
DE PERE, WI
 –  – 3rd 5th *18
 5th  #81  NICK VALLONE – HON
APPLETON, WI
 –  – 5th 4th *16
 6th  #38  MAXWELL MANSKE – HON
LA CROSSE, WI
 –  – 7th 6th *15
 7th  #54  JAGGER PRICE – HON
NAVARRE, OH
 –  – 6th 9th *14
 8th  #5  HUNTER DAY – HON
PARIS, MO
 –  – 12th 7th *13
 9th  #88  MITCH KAYSER – HON
WATERLOO, IA
 –  – 11th 8th *12
 10th  #13  KYLER LENZ – HON
DEFOREST, WI
 –  – 8th 11th *11
 11th  #22  MYLES HEMAUER – HON
DE PERE, WI
 –  – 10th 10th *10
25 – Super Mini (12-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #23  ZACK DECKER – HON
ZIONSVILLE, PA
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #25  LANE BAIRD – JB
STURGIS, KY
 –  – 2nd 2nd *25
 3rd  #3  JAYDEN LONDERVILLE – JB
WAUSAU, WI
 –  – 4th 3rd 21
 4th  #60  KOBE VANFOSSEN – JB
BERLIN, MD
 –  – 5th 4th 18
 5th  #7  AARON SALINAS – HON
HARLINGEN, TX
 –  – 3rd 6th *16
 6th  #5  NICHOLAS CRECAN – YAM
NORTHBROOK, IL
 –  – 7th 5th *15
 7th  #59  CLAYTON DECKARD – JB
HELTONVILLE, IN
 –  – 8th 7th *14
 8th  #95  JAKE ZAPOLSKI – JB
NEWTOWN, PA
 –  – 6th DNS *13
26 – Schoolgirl (13-17) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #53  NIAMH SHAW – HON
BOWLING GREEN, KY
 –  – 1st 2nd *30
 2nd  #367  KIERSTIN KEANE – HON
TEMPERANCE, MI
 –  – 4th 1st 25
 3rd  #51  HAYLE GOFF – HON
BICKNELL, IN
 –  – 2nd 3rd 21
 4th  #15  RACHEL TRENT – HON
HUNTINGBURG, IN
 –  – 3rd DNS 18
27 – Girls (8-13) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #3/  NATALIE JACKSON – HON
BATTLE CREEK, MI
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #255  LOGANN MAYFIELD – HON
EFFINGHAM, IL
 –  – 3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #97  KAYDENCE HAYDEN – DRR
NEW RICHMOND, WI
 –  – 2nd 3rd *21
28 – 125 (8-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #5/  NICHOLAS CRECAN – YAM
NORTHBROOK, IL
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #77  BRYCE DUVALL – YAM
RAYWICK, KY
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #222  DANIEL THATCHER – HON
SWANTON, OH
 –  – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #44  CHASE HUSS – YAM
MANITOWOC, WI
 –  – 4th 4th *18
29 – 90 Open Sr. (12-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #7  AARON SALINAS – HON
HARLINGEN, TX
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #3  JAYDEN LONDERVILLE – JB
WAUSAU, WI
 –  – 2nd 3rd 25
 3rd  #119  GAVIN HADU – HON
CROWN POINT, IN
 –  – 5th 2nd *21
 4th  #14  GRANT LANDIS – JB
MANHEIM, PA
 –  – 3rd 4th *18
 5th  #181  BRYSON SLAGLE – JB
GORDONSVILLE, TN
 –  – 4th 5th 16
 6th  #104  MATTHEW KINCZFOGEL – HON
HUSTISFORD, WI
 –  – 7th 6th *15
 7th  #222  TYLER MILLER – COB
TURTLE CREEK, WV
 –  – 6th 7th 14
30 – 90 Open Jr. (8-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #5  MASON JACKSON – KAW
BATTLE CREEK, MI
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #71  IAN JUICA – JB
ALLENTOWN, PA
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #48  GRANT OLSON – HON
WHITEHALL, WI
 –  – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #8  ADAM ULRICH – JB
WYOMISSING, PA
 –  – 4th 4th 18
 5th  #7  LADD WEHUNT – APX
SHIDLER, OK
 –  – 5th 5th 16
 6th  #34  CHANCE KIMMY – HON
UNION CITY, PA
 –  – 6th 6th *15
 7th  #409  CHASE RICHARDS – COB
W BURLINGTON, IA
 –  – 7th 7th 14
 8th  #88  NOAH ARNAL – UNK
VERMILION, OH
 –  – 8th 8th *13
 9th  #238  CJ MERRITT – JB
REEDS SPRING, MO
 –  – 9th 9th 12
 10th  #27  HUNTER REYNOLDS – HON
FREELANDVILLE, IN
 –  – 10th 11th *11
 11th  #5/  BRYCE MILLER – DRR
VERMONTVILLE, MI
 –  – 12th 10th 10
 12th  #283  AIDEN BENNETT – HON
COOKEVILLE, TN
 –  – 11th 12th *9
 13th  #176  LANDEN KRUSE – HON
SUAMICO, WI
 –  – 13th 13th *8
31 – 90 Automatic (8-13) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #88  NOAH ARNAL – UNK
VERMILION, OH
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #7  LADD WEHUNT – APX
SHIDLER, OK
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #700  BODIE DERRER – APX
CICERO, IN
 –  – 3rd 3rd *21
 4th  #5/  BRYCE MILLER – DRR
VERMONTVILLE, MI
 –  – 4th 4th 18
 5th  #75  KEAGAN THOMPSON – DRR
BICKNELL, IN
 –  – 6th 5th 16
 6th  #100  AGOSTINO ABBATIELLO – DRR
HUNTINGTON, NY
 –  – 5th DNS *15
 DNS  #03  JAYDEN WEAGE – DRR
BRONSON, MI
 –  – DNS DNS 0
32 – 90 Shifter (12-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #7  AARON SALINAS – HON
HARLINGEN, TX
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #60  KOBE VANFOSSEN – JB
BERLIN, MD
 –  – 3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #3  JAYDEN LONDERVILLE – JB
WAUSAU, WI
 –  – 4th 3rd 21
 4th  #119  GAVIN HADU – HON
CROWN POINT, IN
 –  – 2nd 6th 18
 5th  #181  BRYSON SLAGLE – JB
GORDONSVILLE, TN
 –  – 6th 4th 16
 6th  #14  GRANT LANDIS – JB
MANHEIM, PA
 –  – 5th 5th *15
 7th  #10  BENNETT MANSKE – HON
LA CROSSE, WI
 –  – 7th 7th *14
33 – 90 Shifter (8-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #5  MASON JACKSON – KAW
BATTLE CREEK, MI
 –  – 1st 1st *30
 2nd  #71  IAN JUICA – JB
ALLENTOWN, PA
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #8  ADAM ULRICH – JB
WYOMISSING, PA
 –  – 4th 3rd 21
 4th  #48  GRANT OLSON – HON
WHITEHALL, WI
 –  – 3rd 4th *18
 5th  #34  CHANCE KIMMY – HON
UNION CITY, PA
 –  – 5th 5th 16
 6th  #238  CJ MERRITT – JB
REEDS SPRING, MO
 –  – 7th 6th 15
 7th  #409  CHASE RICHARDS – COB
W BURLINGTON, IA
 –  – 6th 9th *14
 8th  #27  HUNTER REYNOLDS – HON
FREELANDVILLE, IN
 –  – 8th 8th 13
 9th  #283  AIDEN BENNETT – HON
COOKEVILLE, TN
 –  – DNS 7th *12
34 – 70 Open (6-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #66  DALTON TURPIN – DRR
AUGUSTA, KS
 –  – 3rd 3rd 30
 2nd  #71  IAN JUICA – JB
ALLENTOWN, PA
 –  – 2nd 4th 25
 3rd  #8  ADAM ULRICH – JB
WYOMISSING, PA
 –  – 7th 2nd 21
 4th  #66/  JUSTICE MCDANIEL – JB
TENNYSON, IN
 –  – 4th 5th 18
 5th  #28  CLAY KIMMY – KAW
UNION CITY, PA
 –  – 5th 8th 16
 6th  #7  LADD WEHUNT – APX
SHIDLER, OK
 –  – 1st 14th 15
 7th  #88  NOAH ARNAL – UNK
VERMILION, OH
 –  – 15th 1st *14
 8th  #700  BODIE DERRER – APX
CICERO, IN
 –  – 10th 6th *13
 9th  #75  KEAGAN THOMPSON – DRR
BICKNELL, IN
 –  – 9th 7th 12
 10th  #93  JEREMIAH NEWTON – COB
LEITCHFIELD, KY
 –  – 8th 10th *11
 11th  #27  HUNTER REYNOLDS – KAW
FREELANDVILLE, IN
 –  – 6th 15th *10
 12th  #231  KOLBY TUCKER – JB
LEBANON, KY
 –  – 11th 11th *9
 13th  #80  KAZIN VANFOSSEN – COB
BERLIN, MD
 –  – 14th 9th 8
 14th  #21  ROBERT ELLER – DRR
HUTSONVILLE, IL
 –  – 12th 12th *7
 15th  #568  KADEN DERRER – DRR
CICERO, IN
 –  – 13th 13th *6
35 – 70 Automatic (6-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #88  NOAH ARNAL – UNK
VERMILION, OH
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #7  LADD WEHUNT – APX
SHIDLER, OK
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #66  DALTON TURPIN – DRR
AUGUSTA, KS
 –  – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #176  LANDEN KRUSE – DRR
SUAMICO, WI
 –  – 4th 4th 18
 5th  #23  KADIN TVERGYAK – DRR
CHARDON, OH
 –  – 5th 6th 16
 6th  #422  LINCOLN TUMMEL – APX
POWELL, TN
 –  – 9th 5th 15
 7th  #700  BODIE DERRER – APX
CICERO, IN
 –  – 7th 7th *14
 8th  #24  JAYDON POWELL – DRR
ELSBERRY, MO
 –  – 6th 8th *13
 9th  #75  KEAGAN THOMPSON – DRR
BICKNELL, IN
 –  – 10th 9th 12
 10th  #44  CHASE HUSS – YAM
MANITOWOC, WI
 –  – 8th 12th *11
 11th  #21  ROBERT ELLER – DRR
HUTSONVILLE, IL
 –  – 11th 11th 10
 12th  #12  STILES WEST – COB
OWENSBORO, KY
 –  – 14th 10th 9
 13th  #568  KADEN DERRER – DRR
CICERO, IN
 –  – 12th 13th *8
 14th  #999  LANDON CORN – COB
BENTON, IL
 –  – 13th DNS *7
36 – 70 Shifter (6-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #71  IAN JUICA – JB
ALLENTOWN, PA
 –  – 2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #8  ADAM ULRICH – JB
WYOMISSING, PA
 –  – 1st 2nd *25
 3rd  #66/  JUSTICE MCDANIEL – JB
TENNYSON, IN
 –  – 5th 3rd 21
 4th  #7x  DAYTON HUNT – COB
BOONVILLE, IN
 –  – 4th 4th 18
 5th  #93  JEREMIAH NEWTON – COB
LEITCHFIELD, KY
 –  – 3rd 7th 16
 6th  #27  HUNTER REYNOLDS – KAW
FREELANDVILLE, IN
 –  – 6th 8th 15
 7th  #28  CLAY KIMMY – KAW
UNION CITY, PA
 –  – 10th 5th 14
 8th  #999  LANDON CORN – COB
BENTON, IL
 –  – 11th 6th 13
 9th  #80  KAZIN VANFOSSEN – COB
BERLIN, MD
 –  – 8th 9th 12
 10th  #888  MASON MILLER – COB
TURTLE CREEK, WV
 –  – 7th 10th 11
 11th  #231  KOLBY TUCKER – JB
LEBANON, KY
 –  – 9th 11th 10
 DNS  #607  JAEDEN GRANT – COB
MEDFORD, WI
 –  – DNS DNS 0
37 – 50 Open (4-8) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #08  CASH HARSCHE – APX
BURLESON, TX
 –  – 1st 2nd 30
 2nd  #66  DALTON TURPIN – DRR
AUGUSTA, KS
 –  – 4th 1st 25
 3rd  #23  KADIN TVERGYAK – DRR
CHARDON, OH
 –  – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #98  BRODY SRSEN – DRR
HARMONY, MN
 –  – 2nd 4th 18
 5th  #88  LINCOLN TUMMEL – APX
POWELL, TN
 –  – 6th 5th 16
 6th  #24  JAYDON POWELL – COB
ELSBERRY, MO
 –  – 7th 6th *15
 7th  #17  WAYLON TUMMEL – DRR
POWELL, TN
 –  – 5th 8th 14
 8th  #12  STILES WEST – COB
OWENSBORO, KY
 –  – 8th 7th *13
 9th  #41  LILLIAN PLAZA – DRR
UNION, IL
 –  – 10th 9th 12
 10th  #97  KAYDENCE HAYDEN – DRR
NEW RICHMOND, WI
 –  – 9th 10th *11
38 – 50 CVT (4-8) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #66  DALTON TURPIN – DRR
AUGUSTA, KS
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #08  CASH HARSCHE – APX
BURLESON, TX
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #98  BRODY SRSEN – DRR
HARMONY, MN
 –  – 5th 3rd 21
 4th  #88  LINCOLN TUMMEL – APX
POWELL, TN
 –  – 4th 4th 18
 5th  #13  ETHAN TVERGYAK – DRR
CHARDON, OH
 –  – 6th 5th 16
 6th  #17  WAYLON TUMMEL – DRR
POWELL, TN
 –  – 7th 6th 15
 7th  #41  LILLIAN PLAZA – DRR
UNION, IL
 –  – 10th 7th 14
 8th  #34  KYNLEE LEGG – DRR
BICKNELL, IN
 –  – 9th 8th 13
 9th  #23  KADIN TVERGYAK – DRR
CHARDON, OH
 –  – 3rd DNS *12
 10th  #176  BRAIDEN DEFLORIAN – DRR
CALEDONIA, MN
 –  – 8th DNS *11
 11th  #205  GRADY SULLIVAN – DRR
DEWITT, MI
 –  – 11th DNS *10
39 – 50 Automatic (4-6) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #13  ETHAN TVERGYAK – DRR
CHARDON, OH
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #34  KYNLEE LEGG – DRR
BICKNELL, IN
 –  – 4th 2nd 25
 3rd  #166  CAMDEN ARNAL – UNK
VERMILION, OH
 –  – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #315  MASON HOPKINS – COB
HICKORY, KY
 –  – 2nd 6th *18
 5th  #4  HOYT SMITH – DRR
WEST FRANKFORT, IL
 –  – 9th 4th *16
 6th  #13/  KYLER KRUSE – DRR
SUAMICO, WI
 –  – 8th 5th 15
 7th  #30  TALAN CADDOCK – DRR
WEST BEND, WI
 –  – 6th 7th *14
 8th  #205  GRADY SULLIVAN – DRR
DEWITT, MI
 –  – 7th 8th *13
 9th  #08/  KENTON HARSCHE – DRR
BURLESON, TX
 –  – 10th 9th 12
 10th  #400  MICAH FOUTS – DRR
NILES, MI
 –  – 11th 10th *11
 11th  #14  HAYDEN GREEN – DRR
WEST BEND, WI
 –  – 12th 11th *10
 12th  #176  BRAIDEN DEFLORIAN – DRR
CALEDONIA, MN
 –  – 5th DNS *9
ATV Riders.Com Top Qualifier – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Points Earned
   #1  CHAD WIENEN – YAM
GALENA, IL
 –  – 1
Manufacturers Cup Points – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #450y  TEAM YAMAHA – YAM
,
 –  – 2nd 1st 47
 2nd  #450h  TEAM HONDA – HON
,
 –  – 1st 2nd 47
SSI Decals Holeshot Award – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Points Earned
   #88  JOEL HETRICK – HON
SENECA, PA
 –  – 1
   #20  JOSH UPPERMAN – HON
LOUISVILLE, OH
 –  – 2

Driving the Classiest Three-Wheeled Autocycle | Translogic 219

Filed under: ,,,

Today on Translogic, we drive perhaps the classiest autocycle on the market, the Vanderhall Venice.

Continue reading Driving the Classiest Three-Wheeled Autocycle | Translogic 219

Driving the Classiest Three-Wheeled Autocycle | Translogic 219 originally appeared on Autoblog on Fri, 16 Jun 2017 12:00:00 EDT. Please see our terms for use of feeds.

Permalink |  Email this |  Comments

Driving the Classiest Three-Wheeled Autocycle | Translogic 219

Filed under: ,,,

Today on Translogic, we drive perhaps the classiest autocycle on the market, the Vanderhall Venice.

Continue reading Driving the Classiest Three-Wheeled Autocycle | Translogic 219

Driving the Classiest Three-Wheeled Autocycle | Translogic 219 originally appeared on Autoblog on Fri, 16 Jun 2017 12:00:00 EDT. Please see our terms for use of feeds.

Permalink |  Email this |  Comments

ECEA SATURDAY, JUNE 10, 2017

A 200

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
NOAH KOELLER 1
PEDRO FARIA 2

A 250

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael McGee 1 16
TY EVANS 2 14
Benjamin Shughart 3 12
John Penny 4 10

A OPEN

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Marvin Scanland 1 16
Dustin Baarck 2 14
Justin Fisher 3 12
David Henninger 4 10
Chris Smith 5 8
TROY DENISE 6 6

A SR 40+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ROB HERTZ 1 16
Mark Schleeweis 2 14
AARON CREE 3 12
Curt Holsten 4 10
JEREMY BURTON 5 8

A SR 45+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Sigety 1 16
CHUCK STAPLEFORD 2 14
CRAIG SHENIGO 3 12
ROBERT TROUT 4 10
Karl Wills 5 8
KENNETH ZABROSKI 7 4
Justin Myers 8 2

A SSR 50+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ROBERT MOHN 1 16
RONALD DE CARO 2 14
TED DISS 3 12
Joseph Winkler 4 10
MICHAEL DEMOS 5 8
DANIEL SCHENKEIN 6 6
Robert Failmezger 7 4
Mark Fischer 8 2
CASEY CROFUT 9 1

A SSR 55+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dennis Fitzgerald 1 16
Scott Fisher 2 14
Michael Zuzolo 3 12

A VET 30

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Panetta 1 16
Chris Silverman 2 14
NATHAN JOSEPH 3 12
Tyler McCreight 4 10
Donald Joy II 5 8
Steve Jones 6 6
JAMES MORRIS 7 4
Kyle Pixley 8 2

AA

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JARRETT MOHN 1 16
STEPHEN MASON 2 14
Brian Maco 3 12
Robert Lapinski 4 10
JOHN OECHSLE 5 8
Sean Koeller 6 6
Terry Yiengst 7 4
Andrew Failmezger 8 2
Eric Seigle 9 1

B 200

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Wyatt Koeller 1
Colin Danek 2

B 250

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Logan Wellema 1 16
AUSTIN ZINK 2 14
Cody White 3 12
Cody Coleman 4 10

B OPEN

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
LEONARD BROWN 1 16
Thomas Palermo 2 14
Gunnar Bergey 3 12
Micah Bergey 4 10
Romualdo Bernardino 5 8
KARL HEWIG 6 6

B SR 40+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
FRANK DOTY 1 16
MARK JOHNSTON 2 14
James Cohen 3 12
Jeff Jensen 5 8
Peter Butler 6 6
Brian May 7 4
JUAN QUELAL 8 2

B SR 45+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ALEX ELMAN 1 16
KARL HIDER 2 14
Don Mosher 3 12
Grant Ferreira 4 10
Phillip Miller 5 8

B SSR 50+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
MIKE FILIDIS 1
Timothy Vause 2

B SSR 55+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRUCE CRONEBERGER 1 16
JOHN DANEK 2 14
Chris Pirozzi 3 12
ED HEWIG 4 10
Eric Endriss 5 8

B VET 30

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jonathan Breitegan 1 16
Josh Demichiel 2 14
Grzegorz Wnorowski 3 12
Brad Whitehead 4 10
SCOTT WELLS 5 8
Joe Styer 6 6

C 200

Racer

C 250

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
John Conchado 1 16
Will Sernyak 2 14
Rory Van Der Steur 3 12
Leoni Torres 4 10
SAMUEL DIMEO 5 8
Jose Hernandez 6 6

C OPEN

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Elston 1 16
Andrew Clarke 2 14
Brayan Abreu 3 12
Hunter Ouderkirk 4 10
Nicholas Robinson 5 8
Derek Porcino 6 6
Tyler Trommelen 7 4
Charles Brensinger 8 2

C SR 40+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Patrick Leibich 1
Vicente Abreu 2

C SSR 50+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
John Boss 1 16
Robert Litwin 2 14
David Salmen 3 12

C VET 30

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JEFFREY LAGUS 1 16
Craig Miller 2 14
Luke Kelly 3 12
Dan Fetzer 5 8
Craig Salata 6 6
Peter Jackson 7 4

GOLDEN 70+

Racer Overall Finish
JACK LAFFERTY 1

MASTERS 60+

Racer Overall Finish
CHRIS FAHAN 1
Russell Newlen 2
Dennis Mann 3
EDWARD KIMBER 4
David Corkum 5
WILLIAM URE 6

LOOSE MOOSE ENDURO SATURDAY, JUNE 10, 2017

60+

Racer Overall Finish
Richard Mertes 1
Scott Essenberg 2
JERRY PEKEL 3
Terry Wagoner 4
KENNETH KRIDNER 5
John Bombyk 6
DUANE ELLER 7
Mike Dean 8
RICHARD KACZMAROWSKI 9

A 200

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Scott Allen 1

A 250

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Scott Rohlfing 1 16
Brandon Guaresimo 2 14
Cole Nebel 3 12
RYAN GROTEGUT 4 10
Jacob Cairl 5 8
Mykel Fox 6 6
JEREMY PELASTON 7 4
EDWIN NOVAK DNF

A 30+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Robert Cribbs 1 16
ERIC SMITH 2 14
Jason Pabian 3 12
Lee Orme 4 10
Scott Krausse 5 8
Lucas Agnew 6 6
Nick McGowan 7 4
Zachary Park DNF

A 40+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joel Baker 1 20
TRAVIS HELD 2 18
SCOTT SNELL 3 16
GREG DAWSON 4 14
Mark Beltinck 5 13
William Fowler 6 12
RICHARD BELLES 7 11
MARTY SCHRAUBEN 8 10
Michael Kurncz 9 9
Derrick Karber DNF

A 50+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
STEVE VANDENBOOGART 1 20
Dale Deveau 2 18
Neal Soenksen 3 16
Vic Flegel 4 14
Glenn Larsen 5 13
DOUGLAS HAMILTON 6 12
Joseph Mapes 7 11
Michael Greenman 8 10
KURT KRUEGER 9 9
Bradley Kortbein 10 8
Rodney Benjamin 11 7
Kevin Allen 12 6
BRUCE MUELLER 13 5

A OPEN

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
MATT VANDYKE 1 16
Craig Hamilton 2 14
Clayton Erb 3 12
BENNETT KORTBEIN 4 10
Dustin Fox 5 8

B 200

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Isaac Krog 1 16
Donald Palmer 2 14
Mark Link 3 12
SHAUN DUFFEY 4 10
Chad Robinson 5 8
STANLEY SZLACHCIUK 6 6

B 250

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
TRAVIS GUARESIMO 1 16
DANIEL BORIS 2 14
Andrew Kienitz 3 12
Alex Moss 4 10
Jack Vonderwerth 5 8
Joey Ruehlman 6 6
Alan Douglas 7 4
Matthew Sutton 8 2

B 30+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ross Fernandez 1 20
James Fox 2 18
JUSTIN PONTEL 3 16
Mateusz Denslaw 4 14
Jacob Johnson 5 13
CHARLES PELTO 6 12
Andrew Parlin 7 11
Grant Rogers 8 10
Robert Cook 9 9
Ryan Mallek 10 8
Jared Sainer 11 7
Matthew Adams 12 6
JESSE MACIAG 13 5
Bill Parsons 14 4
Casey Shatters 15 3
Shaun Harkin 16 2
Brandon McGowan 17 1
Matt Sparre 18 1

B 40+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
TROY WARSTLER 1 20
Matt Heeres 2 18
Greg Steffes 3 16
Brad Albers 4 14
Ken Robinson 5 13
James Johnson 6 12
Ed Roll 7 11
Jay Hansen 8 10
GREGORY SENYK 9 9
Jean LAVALLEE 10 8
BRIAN PENCE 11 7
Dan Gray 12 6
BRIAN SCRAM 13 5
Thomas Krog 14 4
Shawne Collins 15 3
John Pasquali 16 2
Matt Bushore 17 1

B 50+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOE VADEBONCOEUR 1 20
Bradley Baxter 2 18
KIRK TOLLY 3 16
Tim Gregory 4 14
BILL FRITZ 5 13
John Still 6 12
Bryan Nebel 7 11
DANIEL KICKBUSCH 8 10
TOM DENSMORE 9 9
Stephen Wilkins 10 8
Michael Beckwith 11 7
Richard Brereton 12 6

B OPEN

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Josh Parrett 1 20
Edwin Kudrycki 2 18
Joshua Bourque 3 16
ZACHARY RAPPA 4 14
Patrick Mullarkey 5 13
NICOLAS TUMA 6 12
Jared Brereton 7 11
Marko Lazarevic 8 10
ROBERT DELEERS 9 9
Bennett Sutton 10 8
JONAS CHRISTENSEN 11 7
Nolan Black 12 6
Daniel Fox 13 5
THOMAS OSTER DNF

C 16+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Justin Kurncz 1 20
David Anderson 2 18
WYATT SIMONSON 3 16
David Drouillard 4 14
Matthew Metrish 5 13
Brian Hunt 6 12
BRIAN FINKBEINER 7 11
Donald Straw 8 10
Andrew Oleniczak 9 9
Kyle Reidenga 10 8
Jonathon Kelsey 11 7
GLENN SIPES 12 6
JUSTIN HAULOTTE 13 5
Ian Myers 14 4
David Porter 15 3
Joseph Gatt DNF

C 30+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ryan Ellis 1 25
Benjamin Horney 2 23
Brent Illig 3 22
Eric Damveld 4 20
JAMES MARLIN 5 18
GREG HILL 6 16
Jeff Kilbourn 7 14
Brent Keller 8 13
Taylor Leisure 9 12
Treavor Rines 10 11
Mark Rodriguez 11 10
RICK MCGAHEY 12 9
Todd Fogle 13 8
RANDY DEYOUNG 14 7
BENJAMIN DETRICK 15 6
DAVE CIZMAS 16 5
JASON HAULOTTE 17 4
Andrew Evans 18 3
TIM LARSON 19 2
Jeremy Sherman DNF

C 50+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Paul Keener-Shipp 1 16
DENNIS TICE 2 14
Keith Barnett 3 12
Steven Sampley 4 10
Steve Broekema 5 8
David Broekema 6 6
Diego Balzano 7 4
Mark Senyk DNF

Pro

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
TYLER VORE 1 20
JD Friebel 2 18
Talon Soenksen 3 16
Martin Ryerson 4 14
COREY PARLIN 5 13
Kiel Mueller 6 12
MATHEW STAVISH 7 11
Ryan Moss 8 10
GREG MAY 9 9
Chanse Meylan 10 8
Richard Bristol 11 7
Owen Hufnagel 12 6
DARREN CARLSON 13 5
ERIC MISCHLER 14 4
Jordan Mapes 15 3
Tommy Cox 16 2
Logan Densmore 17 1
Sam Mattingly 18 1

Womens

Racer Overall Finish
Makayla Peterson 1
Courtney Gregory 2
Tina Flegel 3
Melanie Soenksen 4
Rebecca Holmquist 5