Portland Trail Riders-MX – 6/4/2017 Portland Trail Riders

Quad 16-29 class – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #16  ANDREW HARTWELL – YAM
FARWELL, MI
1st 1st 25
 2nd  #2  NOLAN LISZEWSKI – YAM
RAVENNA, MI
2nd 2nd 22
Quad 30 Plus – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #45  TONY WEED – HON
VICKSBURG, MI
1st 1st 25
 2nd  #67  KORY BRITTEN – HON
FULTON, MI
2nd 2nd 22
Quad 50 Limited Stock 4-6 – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #205  GRADY SULLIVAN – UNK
DEWITT, MI
1st 1st 25
 2nd  #11  ALEXIS LONGO – SUZ
DAVISON, MI
2nd 2nd 22
Quad 50 Production CVT 6-8 – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #97  GERRY BAZZETT – UNK
CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
1st 1st 25
 2nd  #104  TREY MILLHISLER – UNK
HOPE, MI
2nd DNS 22
Quad 70 Limited Stock 6-11 – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 DNS  #187  LINCOLN ROBINSON – UNK
HUDSONVILLE, MI
DNS DNS
Quad A class – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #16  ANDREW HARTWELL – YAM
FARWELL, MI
1st 1st 25
Quad C class – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #807  ADAM KILL – HON
LAKE ODESSA, MI
1st 1st 25
 2nd  #20  JEREMY SMITH – HON
ELKHART, IN
2nd 2nd 22
 DNF  #57  TRENT GORDENSKI – SUZ
DELTON, MI
DNF DNS 0
 DNS  #2  NOLAN LISZEWSKI – YAM
RAVENNA, MI
DNS DNS 0
Quad Schoolboy JR 13-15 – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #18  CHRISTOPHER LAFATA – YAM
LOWELL, MI
1st 1st 25
Quad Women – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #404  SARAH WAGNER – HON
VICKSBURG, MI
1st 1st 25

Portland Trail Riders-MX – 6/4/2017 Portland Trail Riders

Quad 16-29 class – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #16  ANDREW HARTWELL – YAM
FARWELL, MI
1st 1st 25
 2nd  #2  NOLAN LISZEWSKI – YAM
RAVENNA, MI
2nd 2nd 22
Quad 30 Plus – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #45  TONY WEED – HON
VICKSBURG, MI
1st 1st 25
 2nd  #67  KORY BRITTEN – HON
FULTON, MI
2nd 2nd 22
Quad 50 Limited Stock 4-6 – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #205  GRADY SULLIVAN – UNK
DEWITT, MI
1st 1st 25
 2nd  #11  ALEXIS LONGO – SUZ
DAVISON, MI
2nd 2nd 22
Quad 50 Production CVT 6-8 – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #97  GERRY BAZZETT – UNK
CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
1st 1st 25
 2nd  #104  TREY MILLHISLER – UNK
HOPE, MI
2nd DNS 22
Quad 70 Limited Stock 6-11 – Overall Finish Positions
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 DNS  #187  LINCOLN ROBINSON – UNK
HUDSONVILLE, MI
DNS DNS
Quad A class – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #16  ANDREW HARTWELL – YAM
FARWELL, MI
1st 1st 25
Quad C class – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #807  ADAM KILL – HON
LAKE ODESSA, MI
1st 1st 25
 2nd  #20  JEREMY SMITH – HON
ELKHART, IN
2nd 2nd 22
 DNF  #57  TRENT GORDENSKI – SUZ
DELTON, MI
DNF DNS 0
 DNS  #2  NOLAN LISZEWSKI – YAM
RAVENNA, MI
DNS DNS 0
Quad Schoolboy JR 13-15 – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #18  CHRISTOPHER LAFATA – YAM
LOWELL, MI
1st 1st 25
Quad Women – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #404  SARAH WAGNER – HON
VICKSBURG, MI
1st 1st 25

HUNTERSVILLE ENDURO SATURDAY, JUNE 3, 2017

A 0-200

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
RANDY IMHOLTE 1 16
DEVON JIRIK 2 14
Nathan Adrian 3 12
RANDY LIEDER 4 10

A 201-250

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joe Martinson 1 16
Aaron Barlow 2 14
JUSTIN MEDES 3 12
Alex Martinson 4 10
Kevin Burns 5 8
Rob Lange 6 6
Jason Larson 7 4
Ryan Sand DNF

A Open 251 and over

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Peter Nickel 1 16
Daniel Johnson 2 14
Alex Hetteen 3 12
Justin Lokken 4 10
DREY LACROIX DNF

A Senior (40+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jeffrey Young 1 20
MARK HOLASEK 2 18
JASON GOTH 3 16
Jesse Cameron 4 14
Jay Waalen 5 13
Jason McCoy 6 12
James Kittock 7 11
Sean Mowry 8 10
Bradley Johnson 9 9
Pat Adrian 10 8
Todd Sigfrid 11 7
DAVID VOSS DNF
JOSEPH CARTWRIGHT DNF

A Super Senior (50+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
PAUL RESCHKE 1 20
ROBERT FLETCHER 2 18
ROBERT SWIFT 3 16
DAVE SCHREINER 4 14
Gary Walton 5 13
Robert Maki 6 12
JERRY HOLASEK 7 11
Paul Schommer 8 10
RALPH FELD DNF
Dean Daniel DNF
Kraig Hinkemeyer DNF

A Veteran (30+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jonathan Banks 1 16
JACE PORTER 2 14
Will Holasek 3 12
Justin Ponter 4 10
Brian Lundstrom 5 8
Shawn Gerulli 6 6
Buddy Rudy DNF
BRANDON HANSEN DNF
JAKE HINKEMEYER DNF

AA

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nathan Ferderer 1 20
Logan Kittock 2 18
Austin Pogreba 3 16
Tyler Pogreba 4 14
CRAIG HOLASEK 5 13
Adam Barlow 6 12
ZACH MARTINSON 7 11
Jack Maki 8 10
Mitchell Watson 9 9
DAN ILLIES 10 8
Mitch Treichler 11 7
Curt Plzak 12 6
MICHAEL HEUER DNF

B 0-200

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOSEPH GOTH 1 16
Brady Kittock 2 14
Cole Nash 3 12
Dalton Kittock 4 10
Noah Squires 5 8
Roan Buchholz 6 6
LUCAS MENZEL 7 4
ALEXANDER WALLNER 8 2
JAYME FRENCH 9 1

B 201-250

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
CODY NASH 1 20
Cole Jack 2 18
Derek Werner 3 16
JEDIDIAH ADLER 4 14
Isaac Krog 5 13
ZACHARY BLACKFORD 6 12
Ben Osowski 7 11
Spencer Krog 8 10
Dawson Rasmussen 9 9
Leif Kett 10 8
Zach Wittmer 11 7

B Open 251 and over

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mason Kuechenmeister 1 16
Dustin Roggenbuck 2 14
Blake Allen 3 12
John Downey 4 10
ZACK HAYFORD 5 8

B Senior (40+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JESSE SZYKULSKI 1 16
Thomas Krog 2 14
DOUGLAS LATVALA 3 12
BRIAN HANSON 4 10
Cully Hanson 5 8
James Artmann 6 6

B Super Senior (50+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOHN JACK 1 16
Tim Gregory 2 14
Steven Mehr 3 12
David Skoog 4 10
ALAN WALLNER 5 8
Clayton Montella 6 6
Kevin Hufnagle 7 4
Thomas Stronczer 8 2
DANIEL TURNER 9 1

B Veteran (30+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Robert Goodman 1 20
Andrew Wichlacz 2 18
Jesse Sandry 3 16
Daniel Ekstrom 4 14
SCOTT MILLER 5 13
Rodrigo Bonfim 6 12
Gregory Mulfort 7 11
Brad Tweten 8 10
Jaret Wittwer 9 9
Jason Fox 10 8
John Schmalenberg 11 7
Shane Loberg 12 6
Oeslen Costa 13 5
IAN KAROW 14 4
Michael Kreiner 15 3

C 0-200

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jacob Strang 1 16
Tony Adami 2 14
JAYCE ZAPPA 3 12
Zachary Kuechenmeister 4 10

C 201-250

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brandon McCarthy 1 16
Timothy Stenlund 2 14
Wyatt Simonson 3 12
Sam Holasek 4 10
Joseph Schwab 5 8
CODY DELUCE 6 6

C Open 251 and over

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
THOMAS CONDON 1

C Senior (40+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Strang 1 16
Barry Hirschey 2 14
Matt Dubbin 3 12
Juston Beach 4 10
Daniel Banks 5 8
Sean Mortensen 6 6
CHRIS RHINEHART 7 4
BRAD ASP 8 2
Luke Guderjohn 9 1

C Super Senior (50+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
TONY VADNAIS 1 16
Steven Werner 2 14
JIM ADAMI 3 12
TROY PHILLIPS 4 10

C Veteran (30+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
TRAVIS DEWEESE 1 16
Andy Soteros 2 14
Nick Hiney 3 12
Jared Kvale 4 10
Steve Mickolichek 5 8
Peter Caldwell 6 6
Jedidiah Harding 7 4
Clint Van Iseghem 8 2
Walter Paulino DNF

IDAHO CITY 100 SATURDAY, JUNE 3, 2017

A Super Senior (50+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Curtis Dice 1 20
BRUCE HANSEN 2 18
CHILLY WHITE 3 16
Scott McFate 4 14
DAVID HOPPINS 5 13
Rob Kirsch 6 12
Steve Wheatley 7 11
Steve Bertone 8 10
Gary Damm 9 9
JIM CROWELL 10 8
Mike Kendro 11 7
Jess Hennis DNF

A1 – 125 2st, 250 4st

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chase Mayo 1

A2 – 250 2st, 450 4st

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ZACH EVANS 1
Kobee Knight 2
Ryan Quale 3
Andy Thomas 4
AUSTIN TAVARES 5
AUSTIN SHARP 6
Andrew Kane 7
TYLER HANSEN 8
Kurt Brady 9
Benjamin Knight 10
Terra Conlon 11
Greyson Demshar 12
Caden Wiley 13
OSCAR WAHLBERG 14
Brenden Anderson 15
Paul Gibbons Neff 16
Brendan Bertone 17
Jason Damm 18
Colby Crapo 19
RUSSELL BRACE 20
Adam Fernandez DNF
BOBBY KRAMER DNF
Tyler Wettstein DNF
Patrick Miller DNF
Todd Palmer DNF
Layman Paynter DNF
Jed Hennis DNF

A3 – 500 2st, 650 4st

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Justin Thomas 1 20
Evan Ask 2 18
Chase Smith 3 16
Kyle Williams 4 14
David McClure 5 13
David Weiss 6 12
Caden Smith 7 11
Rhett Clark 8 10
BEN HARMAN 9 9
Steve Wilson 10 8
Casey Campbell 11 7
Ronnie Eastin 12 6

A4 Veteran (30+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
DANIEL MASTRUDE 1 25
Nick Hatcher 2 23
RICK YOUNG 3 22
JAKE SIMMONS 4 20
Casey Dickinson 5 18
Bill Gabiou 6 16
Nate Lechtenberg 7 14
Andy Gabiou 8 13
Brett Kimbal 9 12
Luke Quinn 10 11
SHANE BIRKINSHAW 11 10
Darren Sawyer 12 9
Justin Linenbach 13 8
Travis Sawyer 14 7
Damien Sassi 15 6
CHRIS CONLEY 16 5
Rob Lapier 17 4
Chad Avery 18 3
Mike Roberts 19 2
Nicholas Terry 20 1
Mike Jolley 21 1
Tom Austad 22 1
Austin Olson 23 1
Thomas Covert 24 1
Noah Hanawalt DNF
Jacob Field DNF
Mike Jensen DNF
Ty Lechtenberg DNF
TELL SCHERBINSKE DNF

A5 Senior (40+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Knight 1 25
Douglas Smith 2 23
Josh Wilson 3 22
Travis Rood 4 20
NATHAN MCMASTERS 5 18
Sam Bird 6 16
Jason Stewart 7 14
James Stearns 8 13
Dee Williams 9 12
Terrance Mergan 10 11
CHAD LUNDSTROM 11 10
Chuck Faul 12 9
TONY ARCHULETA 13 8
PHIL TISOVEC 14 7
Corey Olson 15 6
NATHAN RAFFERTY 16 5
Michael Woodall 17 4
Breck Gault 18 3
AMMON CARLSON 19 2
Joey Mills DNF
Richard Black DNF
MASON HARRISON DNF

AA

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
BEN EVANS 1 20
AUSTIN QUALE 2 18
Kody Bill 3 16
Braden Lasher 4 14
DAVID HOWARD 5 13
Jubal Brown 6 12
Alex Sharp 7 11
SCOTT BRIGHT 8 10
Christopher McKelvey 9 9
Mason Rutledge 10 8
Zaide Slotten 11 7
ANTHONEE GIBBS DNF
Josh Mott DNF

B Super Senior (50+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Rob Boyd 1 16
TODD HARTLEY 2 14
Shaun Andrikopoulos 3 12
JAY WETTSTEIN DNF
Robert Kramer DNF

B1 – 125 2st, 250 4st

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kurt Lansing 1 20
Cedric Freer 2 18
Samuel Morris 3 16
ALEX LUNDSTROM 5 13
Kyle Monez 6 12
Brandon Jones 8 10
Sam Rafferty 9 9

B2 – 250 2st, 450 4st

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Karson Thomas 1 35
Brian Darrington 2 30
Cory Douglass 3 25
Nathan Palmer 4 22
Jared Rasmussen 5 21
Chancelor Erwin 6 20
JARED TURNER 7 19
Jantz Perigo 8 18
Trevor Leeming 9 17
Nathan Owen 10 16
BRODIE LARSEN 11 15
Parker Kemp 12 14
Brady Burkman 14 12
Jacob Stewart 15 11
David Grzymkowski 16 10
Andrew Murphy 17 9
Scott Jensen 21 5
J Allen 22 4
Eric Kunz 24 2
Daniel Hirst 26
Chance Ellis 27
Karson Krosch 28
Braydon Price 29
Kolton Elmore 30
SCOTT GULLY 31
Samuel Wright 32
Faren Eddins 33
River Eddins 34
Jeremy Swenson 35
Jason Schreier 36
Marcus Wuori 37
DUSTIN KING DNF
Zane Gillette DNF
Walker Glass DNF
Kolby Roberts DNF

B3 – 500 2st, 650 4st

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Blake Hartley 1 20
CORDELL PERIGO 2 18
Austin Boyd 3 16
Colin Horn 4 14
MIKE KOENIG 5 13
Cooper Johnson 6 12
Kenneth Kendall 7 11
Kody Shay 10 8
Wyatt Caviness 11 7

B4 Veteran (30+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joshua Rempel 1 35
Drew Weesen 2 30
Nick Downing 3 25
LAYNE KOCHEL 4 22
BRIAN ROBINSON 5 21
Lance Sheppard 6 20
BRANDON SNOW 7 19
Justin Jacobson 8 18
Cole Kunz 9 17
Danny Merrill 10 16
Doug Armstrong 12 14
Andrew Herrera 13 13
Willy Kaiser 14 12
Randy Daniels 15 11
Jared Miller 16 10
Kenneth Waters 17 9
Ryan Hughes 18 8
Chris Beard 19 7
Kelly Kroese 20 6
Marcus Downing 21 5
Andrew Vanhouten 22 4
Kasey Vaughn 23 3
Jeff Chandler 24 2
Jarod Hunter 25 1
Jeremy Spells 26
Brandon Hutner 28
Jason Hawkins DNF
Matthew Ward DNF
Ian Nelke DNF
Trevor Thomas DNF
Randy Roberts DNF
Mark Souliere DNF

B5 Senior (40+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Benjamin Hansen 1 35
Robert Kincaid 2 30
Aaron Pfadt 3 25
Ryan Parker 4 22
Thomas Horner 5 21
Scott Murray 6 20
Macrae Glass 7 19
Michael Wilson 8 18
Mark Crook 9 17
Michael Freer 10 16
Eric Waite 11 15
Charles Coble 12 14
Mike Watkins 13 13
Monte Larsen 15 11
Mike Rutledge 16 10
David Mapp 17 9
Brian Moran 18 8
Kevin Callahan 20 6
Greggory Oram 21 5
Jon Cornell 22 4
Mark Stringham 23 3
WARREN KOUBA 24 2
Monte Pascuzzo 25 1
MORGAN STROBEL 26
Brent Christensen 27
Zachary Smith 28
Matt Reddy 30
JON REEDER 31
Matt Erwin 32
Matthew Sharp 33
Jesse Taylor 34
SHANE DARRINGTON DNF
John Murcko DNF
Justin Stevens DNF
Nick Madril DNF
Peter Wysong DNF
R.Jay Henderson DNF
Tibby Petrescu DNF

C Sportsman

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jerry Ford 1 25
Brandon Black 2 23
Chase Bright 3 22
Allan Borch 4 20
Mark Anderson 5 18
Miles Hall 6 16
Sebastian Graf 7 14
Dylan Stewart 8 13
Preston Atamanczyk 9 12
John Tittsworth 10 11
William Bolin 11 10
Johannes Fischli 12 9
Andrew Johnson 13 8
Scott Torgerson 15 6
Lucius Humphrey 17 4
Parker Atamanczyk 19 2
Gunther Fischli DNF
RONALD BRIAN SHIELDS DNF

C Super Senior (50+)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
MICHAEL TOBIN 1
Dean Berryman 2

Masters (60+)

Racer Overall Finish
William Perkins 1
Damon Bee 2
Lindsey Moss 3
DONALD HORN 4
KEN TOMEO 5
DAVID COVERT 6
DON TOUSSAINT 7
Rick Araujo 8
Gordon White 9
JOHN DAVIS DNF

Team

Racer Overall Finish
Randy Keuhey 1
Marc Mitchell 2
Blaise Kauer 3
Decker Kauer 4
JJ Gage 5
Jake Gage 6

Women A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Shayla Fulfer 1

Women B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Willow Freer 1

Women C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dayne Toney 2 14
Danielle Lahaie 3 12

Muddy Creek Raceway – 6/2/2017 Blountville, TN

01 – Pro – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #88  JOEL HETRICK – HON
SENECA, PA
 –  – 1st 1st 50
 2nd  #28  JEFFREY RASTRELLI – HON
PALM CITY, FL
 –  – 3rd 2nd 42
 3rd  #1  CHAD WIENEN – YAM
GALENA, IL
 –  – 2nd 3rd 42
 4th  #665  RONNIE HIGGERSON – HON
CUTLER, IL
 –  – 5th 4th 34
 5th  #15  NICHOLAS GENNUSA – HON
WALL TOWNSHIP, NJ
 –  – 6th 5th 31
 6th  #84  THOMAS BROWN – YAM
SANGER, TX
 –  – 4th 8th 31
 7th  #9  PARKER WEWERKA – HON
LIVE OAK, FL
 –  – 9th 6th 27
 8th  #20  JOSH UPPERMAN – HON
LOUISVILLE, OH
 –  – 8th 7th 27
 9th  #741  WESTLEY WOLFE – HON
MYERSVILLE, MD
 –  – 7th 11th 24
 10th  #38  SAMUEL ROWE – HON
MENASHA, WI
 –  – 11th 9th 22
 11th  #209  BRETT MUSICK – HON
VERDUNVILLE, WV
 –  – 10th 10th 22
 12th  #940  DYLAN TREMELLEN – HON
NEW CUMBERLAND, PA
 –  – 14th 12th 16
 13th  #41  ZACHARY KACZMARZYK – HON
DAVIS JUNCTION, IL
 –  – 13th 13th 16
 14th  #25  CODY JANSSEN – HON
KAUKAUNA, WI
 –  – 15th 14th 13
 15th  #79  WES LEWIS – HON
ALIQUIPPA, PA
 –  – 12th 17th 13
 16th  #39  SEAN TAYLOR – HON
MONTEZUMA, IA
 –  – 16th 15th 11
 17th  #32  SILAS LAMONS – HON
BULLS GAP, TN
 –  – 17th 16th 9
02 – Pro Am – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #741  WESTLEY WOLFE – HON
MYERSVILLE, MD
 –  – 1st 2nd 30
 2nd  #9  PARKER WEWERKA – HON
LIVE OAK, FL
 –  – 7th 1st 25
 3rd  #26  DAVID SOLECKI – HON
ACTON, ON
 –  – 4th 4th 21
 4th  #24  ALAN MYERS – SUZ
SEWELL, NJ
 –  – 2nd 6th 18
 5th  #79  WES LEWIS – HON
ALIQUIPPA, PA
 –  – 9th 3rd 16
 6th  #135  HAEDYN MICKELSON – HON
EYOTA, MN
 –  – 3rd 10th 15
 7th  #733  PAYDEN LINGLE – HON
WINSLOW, IL
 –  – 11th 5th 14
 8th  #25  CODY JANSSEN – HON
KAUKAUNA, WI
 –  – 10th 7th 13
 9th  #38  SAMUEL ROWE – HON
MENASHA, WI
 –  – 6th 11th 12
 10th  #798  DRAKE KOELLING – HON
BRIMFIELD, IL
 –  – 5th 14th 11
 11th  #28  TYLER TURNER – HON
PENNDEL, PA
 –  – 12th 8th 10
 12th  #927  ZACH GILL – HON
LOUISVILLE, OH
 –  – 8th 13th *9
 13th  #32  SILAS LAMONS – HON
BULLS GAP, TN
 –  – 13th 9th *8
 14th  #27  BRAD RILEY – HON
HIGH POINT, NC
 –  – 14th 12th *7
 15th  #925  RYAN KORODY – HON
TOLEDO, OH
 –  – 15th DNS *6
03. WMX – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #10  KELSEY DYER – HON
QUINCY, IL
 –  – 3rd 1st 30
 2nd  #367  KIERSTIN KEANE – HON
TEMPERANCE, MI
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #5  MICHELLE JENKINS – SUZ
WARREN, OH
 –  – 1st 5th 21
 4th  #19  EMILY YOUNG – HON
ORANGE PARK, FL
 –  – 4th 3rd 18
 5th  #77  ANDREA BERGER – HON
REEDSVILLE, WI
 –  – 6th 4th *16
 6th  #53  ASHLY ACOMB – HON
CANAL FULTON, OH
 –  – 5th 6th 15
 7th  #345  LINDSAY HUTCHINSON – YAM
CASEVILLE, MI
 –  – 7th 7th 14
 8th  #22  SEASON BENNETT – YAM
NEENAH, WI
 –  – 8th 8th 13
 9th  #15  RACHEL TRENT – YAM
HUNTINGBURG, IN
 –  – 9th 9th 12
 10th  #55  AMBER THOMAS – YAM
MIDLOTHIAN, VA
 –  – 10th 10th *11
04 – Pro Sport – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #100  NOAH MICKELSON – HON
EYOTA, MN
 1st
Heat 1
 – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #26  DAVID SOLECKI – HON
ACTON, ON
 2nd
Heat 1
 – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #721  PEYTON ZIMMERMAN – HON
LITITZ, PA
 2nd
Heat 2
 – 2nd 3rd *21
 4th  #151  SEBASTIAN MOLINA – YAM
MIAMI BEACH, FL
 3rd
Heat 2
 – 3rd 5th 18
 5th  #135  HAEDYN MICKELSON – HON
EYOTA, MN
 1st
Heat 2
 – 1st 10th *16
 6th  #563  JARON COCHRAN – HON
MARION CENTER, PA
 6th
Heat 1
 – 6th 6th 15
 7th  #24  ALAN MYERS – SUZ
SEWELL, NJ
 4th
Heat 1
 – 4th 8th 14
 8th  #733  PAYDEN LINGLE – HON
WINSLOW, IL
 3rd
Heat 1
 – 3rd 9th 13
 9th  #26/  BRANDON HOAG – HON
KENNARD, NE
 11th
Heat 1
 2nd
Semi 1
10th 4th 12
 10th  #28  TYLER TURNER – HON
PENNDEL, PA
 7th
Heat 1
 – 7th 7th 11
 11th  #925  RYAN KORODY – HON
TOLEDO, OH
 5th
Heat 2
 – 5th 11th 10
 12th  #31  MCCAIN RICHARDS – YAM
W BURLINGTON, IA
 8th
Heat 2
 – 8th 12th 9
 13th  #8  SAMUEL REBORI – YAM
URUGUAY, //
 12th
Heat 2
 1st
Semi 1
9th 13th 8
 14th  #927  ZACH GILL – HON
LOUISVILLE, OH
 5th
Heat 1
 – 5th 17th *7
 15th  #27  BRAD RILEY – HON
HIGH POINT, NC
 9th
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
9th 14th *6
 16th  #36  DUANE SPURLING – HON
HICKORY CRNRS, MI
 8th
Heat 1
 – 8th 15th *5
 17th  #44/  MICHAEL ALLRED – YAM
YANCEYVILLE, NC
 7th
Heat 2
 – 7th 16th *4
 18th  #56  CHRISTOPHER NIXON – HON
PLEASANT SHADE, TN
 6th
Heat 2
 – 6th 18th *3
 19th  #798  DRAKE KOELLING – HON
BRIMFIELD, IL
 4th
Heat 2
 – 4th 20th *2
 20th  #30  LUCAS LAMONS – SUZ
BULLS GAP, TN
 10th
Heat 2
 3rd
Semi 1
11th 19th 1
 21st  #44  TYLER POWERS – YAM
NEWPORT, TN
 13th
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
12th DNS 0
 22nd  #75  JEREMY RAUPP – HON
ROCKFORD, IL
 9th
Heat 2
 4th
Semi 1
12th DNS 0
   #52  CODY FORD – HON
SPRINGTOWN, TX
 10th
Heat 1
 5th
Semi 1
10th   0
   #33  TYLER MACK – HON
NEW ULM, MN
 11th
Heat 2
 6th
Semi 1
11th   0
   #777  DYLAN DURAY – HON
IRONWOOD, MI
 12th
Heat 1
 7th
Semi 1
12th   0
05 – Open B – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #504  BRANDON O NEILL – HON
BALDWIN, MD
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #9  TY HUDSON – YAM
WAUKOMIS, OK
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #11  DEVON KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 –  – 4th 4th 21
 4th  #13  DAMON SMIDS – HON
BROOKS, AB
 –  – 3rd 5th 18
 5th  #8  CARSON PARRISH – HON
ODESSA, TX
 –  – 5th 7th 16
 6th  #529  CHASE SEELEY – HON
BATTLE CREEK, MI
 –  – 10th 3rd 15
 7th  #96  DANIEL BENNETT – HON
KINSTON, NC
 –  – 6th 10th *14
 8th  #08  MASON HUNT – YAM
RALEIGH, NC
 –  – 8th 9th 13
 9th  #12  TYLER TRENT – YAM
HUNTINGBURG, IN
 –  – 13th 6th 12
 10th  #116  CODY LINCOLN – SUZ
SUMMERFIELD, FL
 –  – 11th 8th 11
 11th  #3  DANIEL DAVIS – HON
MOUNT PLEASANT, TN
 –  – 7th 12th *10
 12th  #9/  TYLER BALDWIN – HON
HOWARD, OH
 –  – 9th 13th 9
 13th  #496  KENNETH PAYNE – HON
BUTLER, TN
 –  – 12th 11th 8
 DNS  #18  DUSTIN BOWDEN – SUZ
RALEIGH, NC
 –  – DNS DNS 0
06 – Open C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #334  CHANCE NEKOLA – YAM
DES MOINES, IA
 –  – 2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #4  ROBBIE ELLIOTT – HON
CHESAPEAKE, VA
 –  – 1st 2nd 25
 3rd  #6  JACOB ALBAUGH – YAM
LAURA, OH
 –  – 4th 4th *21
 4th  #126  QUENTIN AYRES – YAM
BRIDGEPORT, IL
 –  – 3rd 6th 18
 5th  #17  LARRY KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 –  – 7th 3rd 16
 6th  #38  GARRIK KELLEY – HON
DEL RIO, TN
 –  – 6th 5th *15
 7th  #1  ANDREW BEGLEY – CAN
BIG STONE GAP, VA
 –  – 8th 8th *14
 8th  #7  LUCAS MANSKE – HON
LA CROSSE, WI
 –  – 9th 10th 13
 9th  #208  MICHAEL VERDUN – YAM
GRAYMONT, IL
 –  – 11th 9th 12
 10th  #53  TYLER MILLER – HON
ALEXANDRIA, KY
 –  – 10th 13th 11
 11th  #18  JORDAN TRIMBLE – HON
FALMOUTH, KY
 –  – 5th 18th *10
 12th  #199  EZRA SHELDON – HON
HARRIMAN, TN
 –  – 14th 11th *9
 13th  #47  CHRIS FURCHES – HON
JONESBOROUGH, TN
 –  – 13th 12th 8
 14th  #412  TYLER TIRPAK – SUZ
KERNERSVILLE, NC
 –  – 12th 16th *7
 15th  #53/  ASHLY ACOMB – HON
CANAL FULTON, OH
 –  – 15th 14th 6
 16th  #78  DALTON MILLER – HON
BURNSVILLE, NC
 –  – 17th 15th *5
 17th  #207  DENTON STAGGS – YAM
BEAUMONT, TX
 –  – 18th 17th *4
 18th  #51  JUSTIN NORMAN – HON
SHELBY, NC
 –  – DNS 7th *3
 19th  #166  ROBERT GOLDEN – YAM
RUTHER GLEN, VA
 –  – 16th DNS *2
 DQ  #608  CAMERON CLINE – HON
CEDAR GROVE, WV
 –  – DQ DQ 0
07 – 450 A – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #100  NOAH MICKELSON – HON
EYOTA, MN
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #151  SEBASTIAN MOLINA – YAM
MIAMI BEACH, FL
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #26/  TOMMY VOSSMAN – HON
HOUSTON, TX
 –  – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #21/  JACOB STEVENS – HON
FOGELSVILLE, PA
 –  – 5th 6th 18
 5th  #14/  SKY VOLKAMER – HON
RUNNELLS, IA
 –  – 6th 8th *16
 6th  #563  JARON COCHRAN – HON
MARION CENTER, PA
 –  – 4th 10th 15
 7th  #88  ALEXANDER GILLETTE – HON
ONALASKA, WI
 –  – 9th 7th 14
 8th  #75  JEREMY RAUPP – HON
ROCKFORD, IL
 –  – 7th 9th 13
 9th  #14  TROY HILL – SUZ
BEAVERDAM, VA
 –  – 12th 5th *12
 10th  #33  TYLER MACK – HON
NEW ULM, MN
 –  – 8th 11th 11
 11th  #26  BRANDON HOAG – HON
KENNARD, NE
 –  – 19th 4th 10
 12th  #171  GRAYSON ELLER – HON
SALISBURY, NC
 –  – 11th 12th *9
 13th  #308  TYLER DAVIS – YAM
EARLVILLE, IA
 –  – 10th 14th 8
 14th  #44  TYLER POWERS – YAM
NEWPORT, TN
 –  – 14th 13th 7
 15th  #50  RANDY HURST JR – WAL
BROOKS, KY
 –  – 13th 16th *6
 16th  #417/  GRAMM MEYER – HON
WILLIAMSBURG, IA
 –  – 15th 15th 5
 17th  #21  BRANDON KELLY – HON
CAMERON, NC
 –  – 16th 17th *4
 18th  #721  PEYTON ZIMMERMAN – HON
LITITZ, PA
 –  – 17th DNS *3
 19th  #711  TYLER ROGERS – HON
BULLS GAP, TN
 –  – 18th DNS *2
08 – 450 B – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #24  BROGAN GUYER – HON
PERU, IN
 1st
Heat 1
 – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #504  BRANDON O NEILL – HON
BALDWIN, MD
 1st
Heat 2
 – 1st 2nd 25
 3rd  #529  COLE BOROWIAK – HON
OMAHA, NE
 3rd
Heat 2
 – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #529/  CHASE SEELEY – HON
BATTLE CREEK, MI
 2nd
Heat 1
 – 2nd 4th 18
 5th  #171  GABE DOMMER – HON
SEYMOUR, WI
 2nd
Heat 2
 – 2nd 7th *16
 6th  #823  MARTIN GRAMIGNA – SUZ
ARGENTINA, BR
 6th
Heat 2
 – 6th 5th 15
 7th  #8  CARSON PARRISH – HON
ODESSA, TX
 3rd
Heat 1
 – 3rd 8th 14
 8th  #17  ELI ELSWICK – HON
HARRIMAN, TN
 11th
Heat 1
 1st
Semi 1
9th 6th 13
 9th  #11  DEVON KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 6th
Heat 1
 – 6th 9th 12
 10th  #74  SEBASTIAN FOCHE – YAM
ARGENTINA,
 4th
Heat 1
 – 4th 11th 11
 11th  #15/  TYLER TRENT – YAM
HUNTINGBURG, IN
 7th
Heat 1
 – 7th 10th 10
 12th  #13  DAMON SMIDS – HON
BROOKS, AB
 5th
Heat 1
 – 5th 12th 9
 13th  #333  TRISTEN COLLUM – HON
SHADYSIDE, OH
 4th
Heat 2
 – 4th 13th 8
 14th  #77  DYLAN ROWSE – YAM
ARROWWOOD, AB
 5th
Heat 2
 – 5th 16th 7
 15th  #3  DANIEL DAVIS – HON
MOUNT PLEASANT, TN
 8th
Heat 1
 – 8th 14th *6
 16th  #496  KENNETH PAYNE – HON
BUTLER, TN
 7th
Heat 2
 – 7th 17th 5
 17th  #58  SETH TORRENS – HON
NEWARK, OH
 10th
Heat 2
 2nd
Semi 1
10th 15th *4
 18th  #826  JACOB HILL – YAM
LANSING, MI
 8th
Heat 2
 – 8th 20th *3
 19th  #31  TROY RUETZ – SUZ
STAFFORDSVILLE, VA
 10th
Heat 1
 3rd
Semi 1
11th 18th *2
 20th  #383  RYAN PERDUE – YAM
NARROWS, VA
 9th
Heat 2
 4th
Semi 1
12th 19th *1
   #248  AAREN KAMPHORST – HON
COSBY, TN
 9th
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
9th   0
   #77/  ANDREA BERGER – YAM
REEDSVILLE, WI
 12th
Heat 1
 5th
Semi 1
12th   0
   #7  TRAVES MEADOWS – HON
WHITE OAK, WV
 DNS
Heat 2
 DNS
Semi 1
DNS   0
09 – 450 C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #109  GAGE SCALETTI – HON
EDISON, NJ
 2nd
Heat 1
 – 2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #37  NICK CRAWFORD – SUZ
MONAHANS, TX
 2nd
Heat 2
 – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #99/  AUSTIN FLEMING – HON
CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH
 3rd
Heat 1
 – 3rd 3rd *21
 4th  #17  LARRY KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 1st
Heat 2
 – 1st 5th 18
 5th  #99  GAGE BEEBE – YAM
CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
 5th
Heat 1
 – 5th 4th 16
 6th  #03/  JUSTIN WESS – SUZ
HUBBARD, OH
 4th
Heat 1
 – 4th 6th 15
 7th  #4  ROBBIE ELLIOTT – HON
CHESAPEAKE, VA
 1st
Heat 1
 – 1st 9th 14
 8th  #18  JORDAN TRIMBLE – HON
FALMOUTH, KY
 4th
Heat 2
 – 4th 7th 13
 9th  #23  CLINT NEKOLA – YAM
ELBERON, IA
 3rd
Heat 2
 – 3rd 10th *12
 10th  #38  GARRIK KELLEY – HON
DEL RIO, TN
 6th
Heat 2
 – 6th 8th *11
 11th  #126  QUENTIN AYRES – YAM
BRIDGEPORT, IL
 5th
Heat 2
 – 5th 11th 10
 12th  #42  ANTHONY GOLEN – HON
JEFFERSON, OH
 7th
Heat 1
 – 7th 12th *9
 13th  #47  CHRIS FURCHES – HON
JONESBOROUGH, TN
 8th
Heat 1
 6th 8th 13th *8
 14th  #33  TYLER RAGER – HON
ALTOONA, IA
 7th
Heat 2
 – 7th 15th 7
 15th  #8  DALTON LIPFORD – HON
MEMPHIS, TN
 6th
Heat 1
 – 6th 16th 6
 16th  #70  COLE WUELLENWEBER – HON
BOW, NH
 11th
Heat 1
 1st
Semi 1
9th 14th 5
 17th  #387  JAKE CUMBEE – YAM
NARROWS, VA
 11th
Heat 2
 2nd
Semi 1
10th 17th *4
 18th  #7  LUCAS MANSKE – HON
LA CROSSE, WI
 8th
Heat 2
 – 8th 19th *3
 19th  #353  JOSH BUTLER – YAM
NARROWS, VA
 12th
Heat 2
 3rd
Semi 1
11th 18th *2
 20th  #622  BRANDON ROARK – SUZ
MOUNTAIN CITY, TN
 10th
Heat 2
 4th
Semi 1
12th DNS *1
   #373  ANDREW BERNARD – HON
NARROWS, VA
 9th
Heat 2
 5th
Semi 1
9th   0
   #315  ADAM PEOPLES – SUZ
BLACKSBURG, VA
 10th
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
9th   0
   #53  TYLER MILLER – HON
ALEXANDRIA, KY
 9th
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
10th   0
   #5  BRILEE HARRIS – YAM
RUSSELLVILLE, KY
 DQ
Heat 1
 – DQ   0
10. 450 B/C Limited – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #334  CHANCE NEKOLA – YAM
DES MOINES, IA
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #08  MASON HUNT – YAM
RALEIGH, NC
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #99  GAGE BEEBE – YAM
CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
 –  – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #11  DEVON KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 –  – DNF 4th *18
 DNS  #12  TYLER TRENT – YAM
HUNTINGBURG, IN
 –  – DNS DNS 0
11 – Production A – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #52  CODY FORD – HON
SPRINGTOWN, TX
 –  – 2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #26/  TOMMY VOSSMAN – HON
HOUSTON, TX
 –  – 1st 2nd 25
 3rd  #14  TROY HILL – SUZ
BEAVERDAM, VA
 –  – 4th 3rd 21
 4th  #35  KIRKLAND JACK – HON
NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
 –  – 3rd 5th 18
 5th  #31  MCCAIN RICHARDS – YAM
W BURLINGTON, IA
 –  – 5th 4th 16
 6th  #33  DALTON HICKS – HON
MONTEZUMA, IA
 –  – 7th 8th 15
 7th  #36  DUANE SPURLING – HON
HICKORY CRNRS, MI
 –  – 11th 6th 14
 8th  #171  GRAYSON ELLER – HON
SALISBURY, NC
 –  – 10th 7th 13
 9th  #308  TYLER DAVIS – YAM
EARLVILLE, IA
 –  – 8th 10th 12
 10th  #44/  MICHAEL ALLRED – YAM
YANCEYVILLE, NC
 –  – 6th 17th *11
 11th  #8  SAMUEL REBORI – YAM
URUGUAY, //
 –  – 13th 11th 10
 12th  #90  SAM STECKLY – HON
OXFORD, IA
 –  – 9th 16th 9
 13th  #417  GRAMM MEYER – HON
WILLIAMSBURG, IA
 –  – 14th 12th *8
 14th  #243  BRANDON CESARONI – HON
ELGIN, IL
 –  – 19th 9th 7
 15th  #38  KEATON STERK – YAM
CHARLOTTE, IA
 –  – 16th 13th 6
 16th  #77  DYLAN FRAZIER – HON
KERSHAW, SC
 –  – 15th 14th *5
 17th  #3  GARRETT CROWLEY – HON
MOORE, OK
 –  – 17th 15th 4
 18th  #22  TROY HUNT – YAM
EARLVILLE, IA
 –  – 12th DNS 3
 19th  #21  BRANDON KELLY – HON
CAMERON, NC
 –  – 18th DNS *2
 20th  #711  TYLER ROGERS – HON
BULLS GAP, TN
 –  – 20th DNS *1
12 – Production B – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #24  BROGAN GUYER – HON
PERU, IN
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #9  TY HUDSON – YAM
WAUKOMIS, OK
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #529  COLE BOROWIAK – HON
OMAHA, NE
 –  – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #96  DANIEL BENNETT – HON
KINSTON, NC
 –  – 7th 4th *18
 5th  #333  TRISTEN COLLUM – HON
SHADYSIDE, OH
 –  – 5th 6th 16
 6th  #12  TYLER TRENT – YAM
HUNTINGBURG, IN
 –  – 6th 7th 15
 7th  #11  DEVON KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 –  – 8th 8th 14
 8th  #10  DONAVAN COX – HON
CONWAY, AR
 –  – 4th 15th 13
 9th  #171  GABE DOMMER – HON
SEYMOUR, WI
 –  – 16th 5th *12
 10th  #17  ELI ELSWICK – HON
HARRIMAN, TN
 –  – 13th 9th 11
 11th  #08  MASON HUNT – YAM
RALEIGH, NC
 –  – 11th 12th 10
 12th  #9/  TYLER BALDWIN – HON
HOWARD, OH
 –  – 9th 14th 9
 13th  #58  SETH TORRENS – HON
NEWARK, OH
 –  – 14th 10th *8
 14th  #77  DYLAN ROWSE – YAM
ARROWWOOD, AB
 –  – 12th 13th 7
 15th  #248  AAREN KAMPHORST – HON
COSBY, TN
 –  – 15th 11th *6
 16th  #18  DUSTIN BOWDEN – SUZ
RALEIGH, NC
 –  – 10th DNS 5
 DNS  #103  ZACHARY FERRELL – HON
GLEN DANIEL, WV
 –  – DNS DNS 0
13 – Production C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #109  GAGE SCALETTI – HON
EDISON, NJ
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #99/  AUSTIN FLEMING – HON
CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH
 –  – 3rd 3rd *25
 3rd  #17  LARRY KINDRICK – HON
EARLYSVILLE, VA
 –  – 5th 4th 21
 4th  #37  NICK CRAWFORD – SUZ
MONAHANS, TX
 –  – 8th 2nd 18
 5th  #126  QUENTIN AYRES – YAM
BRIDGEPORT, IL
 –  – 7th 6th *16
 6th  #23  CLINT NEKOLA – YAM
ELBERON, IA
 –  – 6th 7th 15
 7th  #99  GAGE BEEBE – YAM
CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
 –  – 10th 5th 14
 8th  #4  ROBBIE ELLIOTT – HON
CHESAPEAKE, VA
 –  – 2nd 14th 13
 9th  #70  COLE WUELLENWEBER – HON
BOW, NH
 –  – 11th 8th 12
 10th  #6  JACOB ALBAUGH – YAM
LAURA, OH
 –  – 4th 15th *11
 11th  #33  TYLER RAGER – HON
ALTOONA, IA
 –  – 12th 10th 10
 12th  #208  MICHAEL VERDUN – YAM
GRAYMONT, IL
 –  – 14th 9th *9
 13th  #8  DALTON LIPFORD – HON
MEMPHIS, TN
 –  – 13th 11th 8
 14th  #35  BRIAN TAPP – HON
BELL BUCKLE, TN
 –  – 9th 16th *7
 15th  #22  SEASON BENNETT – YAM
NEENAH, WI
 –  – 15th 12th 6
 16th  #207  DENTON STAGGS – YAM
BEAUMONT, TX
 –  – 19th 13th *5
 17th  #166  ROBERT GOLDEN – YAM
RUTHER GLEN, VA
 –  – 17th DNS *4
 18th  #32  JOSH REDDEN – SUZ
GHENT, WV
 –  – 18th DNS *3
 DQ  #608  CAMERON CLINE – HON
CEDAR GROVE, WV
 –  – DQ DQ 0
14 – College (16-24) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #21  JACOB STEVENS – HON
FOGELSVILLE, PA
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #14  SKY VOLKAMER – HON
RUNNELLS, IA
 –  – 2nd 2nd *25
 3rd  #243  BRANDON CESARONI – HON
ELGIN, IL
 –  – 5th 3rd 21
 4th  #44  TYLER POWERS – YAM
NEWPORT, TN
 –  – 4th 5th 18
 5th  #35  KIRKLAND JACK – HON
NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
 –  – 3rd 6th 16
 6th  #88  ALEXANDER GILLETTE – HON
ONALASKA, WI
 –  – 6th 4th 15
 7th  #212  ALEX HUCKABEY – YAM
CLINTON, TN
 –  – 9th 8th *14
 8th  #417/  GRAMM MEYER – HON
WILLIAMSBURG, IA
 –  – 8th 9th 13
 9th  #529  CHASE SEELEY – HON
BATTLE CREEK, MI
 –  – 12th 10th *12
 10th  #50  RANDY HURST JR – WAL
BROOKS, KY
 –  – 11th 13th *11
 11th  #116  CODY LINCOLN – SUZ
SUMMERFIELD, FL
 –  – 14th 11th 10
 12th  #90  SAM STECKLY – HON
OXFORD, IA
 –  – 7th 18th 9
 13th  #3  GARRETT CROWLEY – HON
MOORE, OK
 –  – 20th 7th 8
 14th  #823  MARTIN GRAMIGNA – SUZ
ARGENTINA, BR
 –  – 10th 17th 7
 15th  #38  KEATON STERK – YAM
CHARLOTTE, IA
 –  – 15th 14th 6
 16th  #10  DONAVAN COX – HON
CONWAY, AR
 –  – 18th 12th 5
 17th  #48  DEVYN DEHART – HON
RIDGEWAY, VA
 –  – 16th 15th *4
 18th  #77  DYLAN FRAZIER – HON
KERSHAW, SC
 –  – 13th 19th *3
 19th  #5  BRILEE HARRIS – YAM
RUSSELLVILLE, KY
 –  – 17th 16th *2
 20th  #22  TROY HUNT – YAM
EARLVILLE, IA
 –  – 19th 20th 1
15 – Junior 25+ – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #33  DALTON HICKS – HON
MONTEZUMA, IA
 –  – 2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #30  LUCAS LAMONS – SUZ
BULLS GAP, TN
 –  – 1st 2nd 25
 3rd  #56  CHRISTOPHER NIXON – HON
PLEASANT SHADE, TN
 –  – 4th 3rd 21
 4th  #419  CHASE CUNNINGHAM – HON
MOREHEAD, KY
 –  – 3rd 4th 18
 5th  #121  PHILLIP OPPEN – HON
MC KENZIE, TN
 –  – 5th 5th 16
 6th  #333  SKYLER STROM – HON
MAPLETON, UT
 –  – 7th 6th 15
 7th  #74  SEBASTIAN FOCHE – YAM
ARGENTINA,
 –  – 6th 7th 14
 8th  #3  ETHAN KEFFER – KTM
NARROWS, VA
 –  – 9th 8th *13
 9th  #69  JOHN JONES – YAM
CHARLESTOWN, IN
 –  – 8th 9th 12
 10th  #7  TRAVES MEADOWS – HON
WHITE OAK, WV
 –  – DNS 10th *11
16 – Veteran 30+ – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #419  CHASE CUNNINGHAM – HON
MOREHEAD, KY
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #60  ROCKY HEUPEL – HON
FIVE POINTS, TN
 –  – 4th 2nd 25
 3rd  #74  SEBASTIAN FOCHE – YAM
ARGENTINA,
 –  – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #24  MARSHALL SMITH – SUZ
HARLAN, KY
 –  – 2nd 6th *18
 5th  #18  DUSTIN BOWDEN – SUZ
RALEIGH, NC
 –  – 5th 4th 16
 6th  #826  JACOB HILL – YAM
LANSING, MI
 –  – 6th 5th 15
17 – Veteran 30+ C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #03/  JUSTIN WESS – SUZ
HUBBARD, OH
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #436  SCOTT ELLIS – YAM
HOLDEN, WV
 –  – 3rd 2nd *25
 3rd  #182  JOSH SMITH – YAM
WEST FRANKFORT, IL
 –  – 5th 3rd 21
 4th  #44  JAMES PERRY – HON
SCOTTSVILLE, KY
 –  – 4th 5th *18
 5th  #49  STEVEN ROOYAKKERS – HON
EVANS, GA
 –  – 6th 4th *16
 6th  #13  JASON FARRAR – SUZ
RANDLEMAN, NC
 –  – 2nd 9th *15
 7th  #182/  CHRISTOPHER KAMPHORST – HON
COSBY, TN
 –  – 7th 6th *14
 8th  #30  JOESPH CONCIA – HON
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
 –  – 8th 7th 13
 9th  #51  JUSTIN NORMAN – HON
SHELBY, NC
 –  – DNS 8th *12
 10th  #32  JOSH REDDEN – SUZ
GHENT, WV
 –  – 9th DNS *11
18 – Senior 40+ – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #24  MARSHALL SMITH – SUZ
HARLAN, KY
 –  – 1st 1st *30
 2nd  #539  C MUSICK – HON
VERDUNVILLE, WV
 –  – 3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #93  DEWAYNE NEWTON – YAM
LEITCHFIELD, KY
 –  – 2nd 3rd 21
 4th  #0  BRIAN JENKINS – HON
WARREN, OH
 –  – 4th 4th 18
 5th  #316  DANIEL DOMASZEWSKI – HON
MIAMI BEACH, FL
 –  – 6th 5th 16
 6th  #155  KEVIN POCRNICH – YAM
EFFINGHAM, IL
 –  – 5th 6th 15
 7th  #723  JASON JACKSON – HON
GRANITE CITY, IL
 –  – 10th 7th 14
 8th  #44  JAMES PERRY – HON
SCOTTSVILLE, KY
 –  – 9th 8th *13
 9th  #50  RANDY HURST – UNK
BROOKS, KY
 –  – 8th 9th *12
 10th  #41  JASON PORTERFIELD – SUZ
MECHANICSVILLE, VA
 –  – 7th 10th *11
 11th  #182  CHRISTOPHER KAMPHORST – HON
COSBY, TN
 –  – 11th DNS *10
 12th  #30  JOESPH CONCIA – HON
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
 –  – 12th DNS 9
   #211  VENGIE JAMES – HON
CONOVER, NC
 –  – DNS   0
19.1 – Senior 40+ B – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #0  BRIAN JENKINS – HON
WARREN, OH
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #316  DANIEL DOMASZEWSKI – HON
MIAMI BEACH, FL
 –  – 3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #723  JASON JACKSON – CAN
GRANITE CITY, IL
 –  – 2nd 4th 21
 4th  #50  RANDY HURST – UNK
BROOKS, KY
 –  – 4th 3rd *18
 5th  #211  VENGIE JAMES – HON
CONOVER, NC
 –  – 5th 5th *16
 6th  #539  C MUSICK – HON
VERDUNVILLE, WV
 –  – 6th 6th *15
 DNS  #41  JASON PORTERFIELD – SUZ
MECHANICSVILLE, VA
 –  – DNS DNS 0
19.2 – Senior 40+ C – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #231  KENNETH TUCKER – UNK
LEBANON, KY
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #19/  PATRICK PATE – HON
OVERBROOK, KS
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #43  ROBERT NAGY – SUZ
SEYMOUR, TN
 –  – 3rd 3rd *21
 4th  #30  JOESPH CONCIA – HON
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
 –  – 4th 4th 18
 5th  #007  GARLAND KELLY – HON
CAMERON, NC
 –  – 5th DNS *16
20 – Women (25+) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #5  MICHELLE JENKINS – SUZ
WARREN, OH
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #19  EMILY YOUNG – HON
ORANGE PARK, FL
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #343  LAUREN HALE – YAM
NARROWS, VA
 –  – 3rd 3rd *21
21 – Youth All Star (13-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #07  MAX LINDQUIST – WAL
LITTLE SUAMICO, WI
 –  – 4th 1st 30
 2nd  #404  TREVOR THATCHER – WAL
SWANTON, OH
 –  – 5th 2nd 25
 3rd  #23  ZACK DECKER – HON
ZIONSVILLE, PA
 –  – 1st 8th 21
 4th  #23/  KORIE RICHMOND – HON
AKRON, OH
 –  – 7th 3rd 18
 5th  #155  MARCUS THOMSEN – HON
LAKE ELSINORE, CA
 –  – 2nd 9th 16
 6th  #15  JUSTIN MESSINA – HON
KINGWOOD, TX
 –  – 9th 4th 15
 7th  #133  LANCE WALKER – JB
WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
 –  – 3rd 10th 14
 8th  #69  PARKER ROAHRIG – HON
NASHPORT, OH
 –  – 8th 7th *13
 9th  #22  CALEB HATTER – YAM
LAWRENCEBURG, KY
 –  – 11th 5th 12
 10th  #61  HEATH HANNAH – SUZ
CANTON, NC
 –  – 10th 6th *11
 11th  #55  JACOB VISNIC – HON
SAINT CLAIRSVILLE, OH
 –  – 6th DNS *10
 DNS  #44  BRYCE FORD – NA
SPRINGTOWN, TX
 –  – DNS DNS 0
22 – 250 Mod (13-17) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #23  ZACK DECKER – HON
ZIONSVILLE, PA
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #69  PARKER ROAHRIG – HON
NASHPORT, OH
 –  – 2nd 2nd *25
 3rd  #81  NICK VALLONE – HON
APPLETON, WI
 –  – 3rd 5th 21
 4th  #488  DANE MOLANDER – HON
MIDDLETOWN, PA
 –  – 6th 3rd *18
 5th  #58  BRADEN LOLLIS – HON
BELL BUCKLE, TN
 –  – 7th 4th 16
 6th  #13  KYLER LENZ – HON
DEFOREST, WI
 –  – 5th 6th *15
 7th  #991  TAVIS DUDLEY – HON
MORGANTOWN, WV
 –  – 4th 7th *14
 8th  #19  COREY OSBORNE – JB
HAYES, VA
 –  – DNS 8th *13
 9th  #54  JAGGER PRICE – HON
NAVARRE, OH
 –  – 8th DNS *12
 DNS  #44  BRYCE FORD – NA
SPRINGTOWN, TX
 –  – DNS DNS 0
23 – Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #404  TREVOR THATCHER – WAL
SWANTON, OH
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #07  MAX LINDQUIST – WAL
LITTLE SUAMICO, WI
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #133  LANCE WALKER – JB
WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
 –  – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #23  KORIE RICHMOND – HON
AKRON, OH
 –  – 6th 4th 18
 5th  #155  MARCUS THOMSEN – HON
LAKE ELSINORE, CA
 –  – 4th 7th 16
 6th  #22  CALEB HATTER – YAM
LAWRENCEBURG, KY
 –  – 7th 5th 15
 7th  #13  KYLER LENZ – HON
DEFOREST, WI
 –  – 8th 6th *14
 8th  #55  JACOB VISNIC – HON
SAINT CLAIRSVILLE, OH
 –  – 5th DNS *13
 9th  #991  TAVIS DUDLEY – HON
MORGANTOWN, WV
 –  – 9th DNS *12
 DNS  #44  BRYCE FORD – NA
SPRINGTOWN, TX
 –  – DNS DNS 0
24 – Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #23  KORIE RICHMOND – HON
AKRON, OH
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #81  NICK VALLONE – HON
APPLETON, WI
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #13  KYLER LENZ – HON
DEFOREST, WI
 –  – 3rd 3rd *21
 4th  #54  JAGGER PRICE – HON
NAVARRE, OH
 –  – 4th 4th *18
25 – Super Mini (12-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #23  ZACK DECKER – HON
ZIONSVILLE, PA
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #7  AARON SALINAS – HON
HARLINGEN, TX
 –  – 3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #101  COREY EDWARDS – HON
SPRING GROVE, VA
 –  – 2nd 3rd *21
 4th  #3  JAYDEN LONDERVILLE – UNK
WAUSAU, WI
 –  – 4th 4th 18
 5th  #11  CHRISTOPHER PARRISH – JB
GARDENDALE, TX
 –  – 5th 5th 16
 6th  #19  COREY OSBORNE – JB
HAYES, VA
 –  – 6th 7th *15
 7th  #60  KOBE VANFOSSEN – JB
BERLIN, MD
 –  – 8th 6th *14
 8th  #488  DANE MOLANDER – JB
MIDDLETOWN, PA
 –  – 7th 8th *13
26 – Schoolgirl (13-17) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #367  KIERSTIN KEANE – HON
TEMPERANCE, MI
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #51  HAYLE GOFF – HON
BICKNELL, IN
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #15  RACHEL TRENT – HON
HUNTINGBURG, IN
 –  – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #24x  CAMRYN REVIA – JB
BEAUMONT, TX
 –  – 4th 4th 18
27 – Girls (8-13) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #3  NATALIE JACKSON – HON
BATTLE CREEK, MI
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #99  INDIA TRIMBLE – JB
FALMOUTH, KY
 –  – 3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #2  LILLY HUCKABEY – APX
CLINTON, TN
 –  – 2nd 4th *21
 4th  #255  LOGANN MAYFIELD – HON
EFFINGHAM, IL
 –  – 4th 3rd 18
28 – 125 (8-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #77  BRYCE DUVALL – YAM
RAYWICK, KY
 –  – 2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #222  DANIEL THATCHER – HON
SWANTON, OH
 –  – 3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #321  DREZDEN GRIMES – HON
MOULTON, AL
 –  – 1st 5th *21
 4th  #2  GRANT CAIN – HON
BELINGTON, WV
 –  – 4th 3rd *18
 5th  #199  KASEN PAGE – HON
UNIONVILLE, TN
 –  – 5th 4th *16
29 – 90 Open Sr. (12-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #7  AARON SALINAS – HON
HARLINGEN, TX
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #3  JAYDEN LONDERVILLE – UNK
WAUSAU, WI
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #119  GAVIN HADU – HON
CROWN POINT, IN
 –  – 3rd 3rd 21
 4th  #11  CHRISTOPHER PARRISH – JB
GARDENDALE, TX
 –  – 4th 4th 18
 5th  #00  BRYSON SLAGLE – JB
GORDONSVILLE, TN
 –  – 5th 5th 16
 6th  #222  TYLER MILLER – COB
TURTLE CREEK, WV
 –  – 7th 6th 15
 7th  #488  DANE MOLANDER – JB
MIDDLETOWN, PA
 –  – 6th DNS *14
30 – 90 Open Jr. (8-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #5  MASON JACKSON – KAW
BATTLE CREEK, MI
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #71  IAN JUICA – HON
ALLENTOWN, PA
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #409  CHASE RICHARDS – COB
W BURLINGTON, IA
 –  – 5th 4th 21
 4th  #48  GRANT OLSON – HON
WHITEHALL, WI
 –  – 4th 5th *18
 5th  #34  CHANCE KIMMY – HON
UNION CITY, PA
 –  – 7th 3rd *16
 6th  #88  NOAH ARNAL – UNK
VERMILION, OH
 –  – 6th 6th 15
 7th  #100  AGOSTINO ABBATIELLO – DRR
HUNTINGTON, NY
 –  – 8th 7th *14
 8th  #27  HUNTER REYNOLDS – HON
FREELANDVILLE, IN
 –  – 9th 8th 13
 9th  #5/  BRYCE MILLER – DRR
VERMONTVILLE, MI
 –  – 10th 9th 12
 10th  #176  LANDEN KRUSE – HON
SUAMICO, WI
 –  – 12th 10th 11
 11th  #283  AIDEN BENNETT – YAM
COOKEVILLE, TN
 –  – 11th 11th *10
 12th  #8  ADAM ULRICH – JB
WYOMISSING, PA
 –  – 3rd DNS 9
31 – 90 Automatic (8-13) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #88  NOAH ARNAL – UNK
VERMILION, OH
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #100  AGOSTINO ABBATIELLO – DRR
HUNTINGTON, NY
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #03  JAYDEN WEAGE – DRR
BRONSON, MI
 –  – 3rd 3rd *21
 4th  #75  KEAGAN THOMPSON – DRR
BICKNELL, IN
 –  – 4th 5th 18
 5th  #8  KAYNE COOPER – DRR
NARROWS, VA
 –  – 5th 6th *16
 6th  #5/  BRYCE MILLER – DRR
VERMONTVILLE, MI
 –  – 8th 4th 15
 7th  #857  BRADEN TAYLOR – DRR
BECKLEY, WV
 –  – 6th 7th *14
 8th  #11  LUCAS FRITZ – APX
LAVONIA, GA
 –  – 7th DNS *13
32 – 90 Shifter (12-15) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #7  AARON SALINAS – HON
HARLINGEN, TX
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #60  KOBE VANFOSSEN – JB
BERLIN, MD
 –  – 3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #3/  JAYDEN LONDERVILLE – UNK
WAUSAU, WI
 –  – 5th 3rd 21
 4th  #101  COREY EDWARDS – KTM
SPRING GROVE, VA
 –  – 4th 4th *18
 5th  #119  GAVIN HADU – HON
CROWN POINT, IN
 –  – 2nd 6th *16
 6th  #488  DANE MOLANDER – JB
MIDDLETOWN, PA
 –  – 6th 5th *15
 7th  #19  COREY OSBORNE – JB
HAYES, VA
 –  – 8th 7th *14
 8th  #181  BRYSON SLAGLE – JB
GORDONSVILLE, TN
 –  – 7th 8th 13
33 – 90 Shifter (8-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #5  MASON JACKSON – KAW
BATTLE CREEK, MI
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #71  IAN JUICA – HON
ALLENTOWN, PA
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #48  GRANT OLSON – HON
WHITEHALL, WI
 –  – 4th 3rd *21
 4th  #34  CHANCE KIMMY – HON
UNION CITY, PA
 –  – 6th 4th 18
 5th  #409  CHASE RICHARDS – COB
W BURLINGTON, IA
 –  – 5th 5th 16
 6th  #8  ADAM ULRICH – JB
WYOMISSING, PA
 –  – 3rd 8th 15
 7th  #27  HUNTER REYNOLDS – HON
FREELANDVILLE, IN
 –  – 7th 6th 14
 8th  #283  AIDEN BENNETT – YAM
COOKEVILLE, TN
 –  – 8th 7th *13
34 – 70 Open (6-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #88  NOAH ARNAL – UNK
VERMILION, OH
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #66  DALTON TURPIN – UNK
AUGUSTA, KS
 –  – 3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #66/  JUSTICE MCDANIEL – JB
TENNYSON, IN
 –  – 4th 3rd 21
 4th  #8  ADAM ULRICH – JB
WYOMISSING, PA
 –  – 2nd 5th 18
 5th  #28  CLAY KIMMY – SUZ
UNION CITY, PA
 –  – 6th 6th 16
 6th  #333  PEYTON REVIA – DRR
BEAUMONT, TX
 –  – 5th 7th 15
 7th  #93  JEREMIAH NEWTON – COB
LEITCHFIELD, KY
 –  – 8th 8th 14
 8th  #27  HUNTER REYNOLDS – KAW
FREELANDVILLE, IN
 –  – 7th 9th 13
 9th  #71  IAN JUICA – KAW
ALLENTOWN, PA
 –  – 13th 4th *12
 10th  #88/  TALON TRIMBLE – JB
FALMOUTH, KY
 –  – 9th 10th 11
 11th  #80  KAZIN VANFOSSEN – COB
BERLIN, MD
 –  – 12th 11th 10
 12th  #54  VINCENT DILLON – COB
PHILIPSBURG, PA
 –  – 11th 12th *9
 13th  #75  KEAGAN THOMPSON – DRR
BICKNELL, IN
 –  – 10th 13th 8
35 – 70 Automatic (6-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #88  NOAH ARNAL – UNK
VERMILION, OH
 –  – 1st 2nd 30
 2nd  #333  PEYTON REVIA – DRR
BEAUMONT, TX
 –  – 2nd 4th 25
 3rd  #66  DALTON TURPIN – UNK
AUGUSTA, KS
 –  – 9th 1st 21
 4th  #23  KADIN TVERGYAK – DRR
CHARDON, OH
 –  – 4th 6th 18
 5th  #422  LINCOLN TUMMEL – APX
POWELL, TN
 –  – 3rd 7th 16
 6th  #176  LANDEN KRUSE – DRR
SUAMICO, WI
 –  – 6th 5th 15
 7th  #999  LANDON CORN – COB
BENTON, IL
 –  – 10th 3rd 14
 8th  #75  KEAGAN THOMPSON – DRR
BICKNELL, IN
 –  – 5th 8th 13
 9th  #33/  CASON FULTON – APX
SHELBYVILLE, TN
 –  – 7th 10th *12
 10th  #44  LEAH GUFFEY – APX
BELL BUCKLE, TN
 –  – 8th 11th *11
 11th  #144  KALEB PAGE – COB
UNIONVILLE, TN
 –  – 11th 9th *10
 DNS  #12  STILES WEST – COB
OWENSBORO, KY
 –  – DNS DNS 0
36 – 70 Shifter (6-11) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #8  ADAM ULRICH – JB
WYOMISSING, PA
 –  – 1st 2nd 30
 2nd  #7x  DAYTON HUNT – COB
BOONVILLE, IN
 –  – 3rd 3rd 25
 3rd  #66  JUSTICE MCDANIEL – JB
TENNYSON, IN
 –  – 2nd 5th 21
 4th  #28  CLAY KIMMY – SUZ
UNION CITY, PA
 –  – 6th 4th 18
 5th  #54  VINCENT DILLON – COB
PHILIPSBURG, PA
 –  – 5th 6th *16
 6th  #999  LANDON CORN – COB
BENTON, IL
 –  – 4th 9th 15
 7th  #71  IAN JUICA – KAW
ALLENTOWN, PA
 –  – 14th 1st *14
 8th  #888  MASON MILLER – COB
TURTLE CREEK, WV
 –  – 8th 8th 13
 9th  #27  HUNTER REYNOLDS – KAW
FREELANDVILLE, IN
 –  – 9th 10th *12
 10th  #93  JEREMIAH NEWTON – COB
LEITCHFIELD, KY
 –  – 13th 7th *11
 11th  #88/  TALON TRIMBLE – JB
FALMOUTH, KY
 –  – 7th 13th 10
 12th  #80  KAZIN VANFOSSEN – COB
BERLIN, MD
 –  – 10th 11th *9
 13th  #231  KOLBY TUCKER – JB
LEBANON, KY
 –  – 12th 12th 8
 14th  #75  KEAGAN THOMPSON – COB
BICKNELL, IN
 –  – 11th 14th *7
37 – 50 Open (4-8) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #66  DALTON TURPIN – UNK
AUGUSTA, KS
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #08  CASH HARSCHE – APX
BURLESON, TX
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #23  KADIN TVERGYAK – DRR
CHARDON, OH
 –  – 3rd 3rd *21
 4th  #12  STILES WEST – COB
OWENSBORO, KY
 –  – 5th 4th 18
 5th  #88  LINCOLN TUMMEL – APX
POWELL, TN
 –  – 4th 5th 16
 6th  #17  WAYLON TUMMEL – DRR
POWELL, TN
 –  – 6th 6th 15
38 – 50 CVT (4-8) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #08  CASH HARSCHE – APX
BURLESON, TX
 –  – 2nd 1st 30
 2nd  #23  KADIN TVERGYAK – DRR
CHARDON, OH
 –  – 3rd 2nd 25
 3rd  #88  LINCOLN TUMMEL – APX
POWELL, TN
 –  – 5th 3rd 21
 4th  #13  ETHAN TVERGYAK – DRR
CHARDON, OH
 –  – 4th 4th 18
 5th  #66  DALTON TURPIN – UNK
AUGUSTA, KS
 –  – 1st 7th *16
 6th  #17  WAYLON TUMMEL – DRR
POWELL, TN
 –  – 6th 6th 15
 7th  #19  ETHAN FRITZ – APX
LAVONIA, GA
 –  – 8th 5th *14
 8th  #34  KYNLEE LEGG – DRR
BICKNELL, IN
 –  – 7th 8th 13
39 – 50 Automatic (4-6) – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #13  ETHAN TVERGYAK – DRR
CHARDON, OH
 –  – 1st 1st 30
 2nd  #315  MASON HOPKINS – COB
HICKORY, KY
 –  – 2nd 2nd 25
 3rd  #166  CAMDEN ARNAL – UNK
VERMILION, OH
 –  – 3rd 3rd *21
 4th  #34  KYNLEE LEGG – DRR
BICKNELL, IN
 –  – 4th 4th 18
 5th  #100  DAWSEN REVIA – DRR
BEAUMONT, TX
 –  – 5th 5th 16
 6th  #13/  KYLER KRUSE – DRR
SUAMICO, WI
 –  – 6th 7th 15
 7th  #318  ZACHARY WILCOX – DRR
SHADY SPRING, WV
 –  – DNS 6th *14
ATV Riders.Com Top Qualifier – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Points Earned
   #88  JOEL HETRICK – HON
SENECA, PA
 –  – 1
Manufacturers Cup Points – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st  #450h  TEAM HONDA – HON
,
 –  – 1st 1st 50
 2nd  #450y  TEAM YAMAHA – YAM
,
 –  – 2nd 3rd 42
SSI Decals Holeshot Award – Overall Finish Positions  Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Points Earned
   #88  JOEL HETRICK – HON
SENECA, PA
 –  – 1
   #38  SAMUEL ROWE – HON
MENASHA, WI
 –  – 2

SE&TRA SERIES – BOOTLEGGER ENDURO SUNDAY, MAY 28, 2017

200 A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JUSTUS BLAYLOCK 1 16
JOSH HENSLEY 2 14
Chris Doran 3 12
Peter Newton 4 10

200 B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ALEX JOHNSON 1
C BOB HOUSE 2

200 C

Racer

250 A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chris Goodman 1 16
DEREK GRAVITT 2 14
Thomas Vance 4 10
Ethan Jones 5 8
David Eckhardt 6 6

250 B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chad Lafollette 7
Dillon Wyatt DNF

250 C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOHN CROSS 1 16
Jacoby Montgomery 2 14
JEFF GALBRAITH 3 12
Jake Galloway 4 10
Eric Yarborough DNF
Matthew Schneider DNF
Cameron Holloway DNF

66+

Racer Overall Finish
Barney Barfield DNF
James Bullard DNF

A 30+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
John Beaver 1 16
Keith Mitchell 2 14
Benjamin Hinojosa 3 12
Adam Myers 4 10

A 40+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
LEE STEPHENS 5 8
Scott Harwell 6 6
JOHN MCDONALD 7 4
Christopher Cullop 8 2
Joshua Yeatman DNF

A 45+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
MICHAEL GRIZZLE 1 16
TODD VESS 2 14
Mark Gaither 3 12
Philip Sims 4 10
Jeffrey Shearin 5 8

A 50+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jeffery Harris 6 6
Steve Henson 7 4
Don Maurer DNF

A 55+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mitch McRee 1 16
GREG GIBSON 2 14
Mark Yonjof 3 12
DAVID WRAY 4 10
Duane Cornett 5 8
Phil Ellis 6 6

A 60+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
GORDON STOUT 7
Jimmy Tobias DNF

AA

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ZACK HAYES 1 16
CHASE HAYES 3 12
Mitchell McRee 4 10

B 30+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
MELVIN MORGAN 1 16
Eric Siegenthaler 2 14
Charley Harley 3 12
Michael Meade DNF

B 40+

Racer

B 45+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brian Stover 2 14
Troy Livecchi 3 12
Robert Case 4 10
Bryan Newton 5 8

B 50+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Johnny Campbell DNF

B 55+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JEFF SCOTT 1 16
MICHAEL GRAVITT 2 14
JOE OWENS DNF
BRUCE HOWELL DNF
Ernie Ashley DNF
ROBERT COFFEY DNF

B 60+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
MACK BARBER 1 16
EDWARD ROYALS DNF
Glynn Martin DNF
Moses Quinones DNF
MONTEY HARLEY DNF

C 30+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jesse Goode 1 16
BRANDON WALLACE DNF
James Moore DNF
Kyle Brown DNF
Dru Clark DNF
Marshall Goode DNF
Justin Melton DNF
TRAVIS BROWN DNF

C 40+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
RICHARD FOUTS DNF
ALAN TRAVERS DNF
Bates Beckham DNF
Jason Wallace DNF

C 45+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tim Galloway DNF
Tony Orfield DNF
BRIAN YARBOROUGH DNF

C 50+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Danny Littlejohn 1 16
Todd Sisti 2 14
Terrell Holloway DNF
KIM WATSON DNF

Open A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Pat Jones 1

Open B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ALEX FRASER 2 14
JOHN LEE CAMPBELL DNF
KENNETH GOODE DNF
Bill Frederick DNF

Open C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRENT SPAULDING 1 16
DEVIN POMIANOWSKI 2 14
Marty Starnes DNF
Stephen Zina DNF

Sportsman/1 Day

Racer Overall Finish
Robert Marion 1
Nathan Weymouth 2
Jamie Dineen 3
DALE COOKE 4
Damon Flinchum 5
Bobby Flinchum 6
Ayden Myers 7
NEAL PENDERGRASS 8
Jared Bolton DNF
Jack Graham DNF
Mike Roberson DNF
Gary Harvey DNF
Chad Hancock DNF
Aidan Pogson DNF
JAMES COOPER DNF
Jimmy Craven DNF
JOHN SHARKEY DNF
MERLIN POGSON DNF
Michael Quinones DNF
Randy Knapp DNF
TREVOR SMITHSON DNF

Women

Racer Overall Finish
Kendall Lafollette DNF
Philicia Marion DNF

BROAD MOUNTAIN ENDURO/ECEA ENDURO SERIES SUNDAY, MAY 28, 2017

A 201-250

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
TY EVANS 1 16
George Hauser 2 14
Benjamin Shughart 3 12
Eric Corbin DNF

A 86-200

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
NOAH KOELLER 1 16
Barry Fernandez 2 14
PEDRO FARIA 3 12

A Open 251+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
John Marshall 1 16
Dustin Baarck 2 14
Marvin Scanland 3 12
JOBEL CORONADO 4 10
Justin Fisher 5 8
AL SWITZER 6 6
Chris Smith 7 4
Anthony Lachette 8 2
TROY DENISE 9 1

A Senior 40+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
PETER WRIGHT 1 16
JAMES WRIGHT 2 14
Mark Schleeweis 3 12
ROB HERTZ 4 10
Curt Holsten 5 8
AARON CREE 6 6
SHANE HUFFORD DNF

A Senior 45+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Sigety 1 16
CRAIG SHENIGO 2 14
CHUCK STAPLEFORD 3 12
JEFFREY BOTSFORD 4 10
Karl Wills 5 8
ROBERT LAIRD 6 6
Justin Myers DNF
KENNETH ZABROSKI DNF

A Super Senior 50+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
RONALD DE CARO 1 16
MICHAEL DEMOS 2 14
BRETT FRIEDEL 3 12
Mark Fischer 4 10
TED DISS 5 8
DANIEL SCHENKEIN 6 6
Doug Miller 7 4
Joseph Winkler DNF

A Super Senior 55+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dennis Fitzgerald 1 16
JOHN WHITE 2 14
Dennis Whitely 3 12
CHARLES SULLIVAN 4 10
Michael Leo 5 8
Daniel Compton 6 6
Michael Zuzolo 7 4
ROBERT CONNER DNF

A Vet 30+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brett McCracken 1 16
Michael Panetta 2 14
Donald Joy II 3 12
NATHAN JOSEPH 4 10
Chris Courts 5 8
GARY ZANOLINI 6 6
JAMES MORRIS DNF

B 201-250

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
AUSTIN ZINK 1 16
Logan Wellema 2 14
Bryon Pollock 3 12
Timothy Fitzpatrick 4 10
John McGeoy 5 8
Brett Weiser DNF

B 86-200

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dieter Holman 1 16
Wyatt Koeller 2 14
Bernard St Amand 3 12
Tyler Cetrino 4 10
Thaddeus Reibson 5 8

B Open 251+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Thomas Palermo 1 16
Michael Pedrick 2 14
Damon Wendell 3 12
Sean Supernowicz 4 10
Romualdo Bernardino 5 8
Joseph Papa 6 6
Justin Herman 7 4
Zachary Kropp 8 2
Kris Bizzari DNF

B Senior 40+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dwayne Whittaker 1 16
Peter Butler 2 14
James Cohen 3 12
Zbigniew Wojteczko 4 10
Brian May 5 8
Matthew Kirk DNF

B Senior 45+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRIAN FROST 1 16
Thad Hinz 2 14
Grant Ferreira 3 12
Dennis Knapp 4 10
ANTHONY DEO 5 8
Jaime Hernandez 6 6
William Gribbin DNF

B Super Senior 50+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Sam Walls 1 16
Timothy Vause 2 14
OVED KIRAT 3 12
MIKE FILIDIS 4 10
Jeffrey Hunrath DNF
Michael Olex DNF

B Super Senior 55+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tony Hall 1 16
STEVEN PETCHON 2 14
EUGENE JAKIELA 3 12
JAMES MCGEE 4 10
BRADFORD DENNING 5 8
Chris Pirozzi DNF
Kirk Lewis DNF
HARVEY JACOB DNF
JEFFREY FISHER DNF

B Vet 30+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Grzegorz Wnorowski 1 16
Josh Demichiel 2 14
Jonathan Breitegan 3 12
SCOTT WELLS 4 10
JAMES STEWART 5 8
John Cambra 6 6
Timothy Schmalzigan 7 4
Alfred Everetts DNF
Frank Trollo DNF

C 201-250

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Evan Corondi 1 20
Will Sernyak 2 18
Rory Van Der Steur 3 16
Nicholas Conte 4 14
Leoni Torres 5 13
Bryce Warden 7 11
Timothy Starr DNF
SAMUEL DIMEO DNF
Shawn St Amand DNF
Nicholas Roy DNF

C 86-200

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joseph Haefner 1 16
Marina Cancro 2 14
Ryan Gribbin DNF

C Open 251+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Luis Tavaraz 1 16
Michael Elston 2 14
Jared Brooks 3 12
Andrew Getka 4 10
John Oneill 5 8
Mitchell Heilenman DNF
Stevan Lazarevich DNF
Vin Colaiacovo DNF

C Senior 40+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jason Singleton 1 20
Patrick Leibich 2 18
Richard Conte 3 16
Brian Canfield 4 14
Richard Zink 5 13
Jeffery Bloyer 6 12
RAY HENCH 7 11
Steven Pan DNF
Benjamin Bloom DNF
Benjamin Frecon DNF

C Super Senior 50+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
John Boss 1 16
Robert Litwin 2 14
David Salmen 3 12
ROBERT KUZMA DNF
Jeremy Condie DNF
Robert Cancro DNF
Mark Reisinger DNF

C Vet 30+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ryan Ohara 1 16
Luke Kelly 2 14
DARIO CUBRIC 3 12
Taylor Bashore 4 10
Justin Carl DNF

Golden 70+

Racer Overall Finish
JOHN LAFFERTY 1
Charles Stapleford DNF

Masters 60+

Racer Overall Finish
CHRIS FAHAN 1
Dennis Mann 2
David Corkum 3
Ray Newswanger 4
Michael Walters DNF
Russell Newlen DNF

Pro

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brian Maco 1 16
Robert Lapinski 2 14
Sean Koeller 3 12
Terry Yiengst 4 10
DREW EVANS 5 8
STEPHEN MASON 6 6
DAVID GLENN 7 4
Eric Seigle 8 2

Women

Racer Overall Finish
Dianne Fitzgerald 1