LOGROAD MX SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 3, 2017

125 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Coby Dean 1 1 1

25 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ivon Hays 1 1 1
DANIEL THOMAS 2 2 2
CAMERON MARTINEZ 3 3 3

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MATTHEW THOMAS 1 1 1

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Stephen Persing 1 1 1 15
BRETT HENDERSON 2 2 2 13
Eric Fish 3 3 3 11
WILLIAM DALE 4 DNS 4 9
Mike Lech 5 DNS 5 7

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Corey Curtis 1 1 1 18
Justice Binder 2 2 2 16
MATTHEW TELLAS 5 3 3 15
JACOB EPLING 8 4 4 14
Trey Pinks 6 6 5 13
Ethan Snowdin 4 8 6 12
Zackery Wiseman 3 9 7 11
Kalvyn Bowdish 10 5 8 10
Zachary Jensen 9 7 9 9
Nic Ducett 7 10 10 8
Connor Brentlinger 11 11 11 7
Zack Caudill 12 12 12 6
Shane Bardin 13 13 13 5
Anthony Baumer 14 14 14 4
Ben Caudill 15 15 15 3
MATT TRUMBULL 16 DNS 16 2

30 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GAYLON DICKSON 1 1 1
ANDY DUCETT 2 4 2
KIRK NEWMAN 5 2 3
Greg Coda 4 3 4
Nicholas Campbell 3 5 5

30 PLUS B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tim Snyder 1 1 1
MIKE EUSEY 3 2 2
KYLE CAVES 2 3 3

35 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Greg Coda 1 1 1

40 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GAYLON DICKSON 1 1 1
Rob Biddle 2 2 2
JASON SHOUP 3 8 3

40 Plus B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CHRIS KOCH 2 1 1
Jeremy Snowdin 1 2 2
ELIJAH KEEN 3 3 3
Ronald Brentlinger 4 4 4
BRIAN KRATZER 5 5 5
Richard Bardin 6 6 6

45 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GAYLON DICKSON 1 1 1
Dannie Larder 2 2 2
SHAY FISHER 3 3 3
EARL ROTHEY 4 4 4
DAVID DEXTER 5 5 5

50 Jr.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
KEAGAN KEHLE 2 1 1
LOGAN FLORES 1 2 2
Drew Ducett 3 3 3

50 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
SHAY FISHER 1 1 1
Randy Karn 2 2 2
Robert Kemp 3 3 3

50 Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Kooper Loubsky 1 2 1
Gage Fuller 5 1 2
Elliott Spangler 3 3 3
Brady Kindel 2 4 4
Chanclar Lucas 4 5 5

50 SS

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Alex Bondurant Zeiger 2 1 1
Parker Robinson 3 3 2
Easton Winter 1 6 3
Landon Glatter 6 2 4
Levi Hagelgans 4 4 5
Connor Stoyk 5 5 6

50 TRAIL

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Alex Bondurant Zeiger 2 2 1
Gavin Canfield 1 3 2
Landon Glatter 4 1 3
Camron Peffley 3 4 4
Braxton Stoyk 5 5 5

50cc 4-8 (non-points)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Elliott Spangler 2 1 1
Mason Cleveland 3 2 2
Chanclar Lucas 1 4 3
Easton Winter 4 3 4
Parker Robinson 7 5 5
Cholsan Lucas 6 6 6
Ayden White 5 7 7

55 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
STEVEN HOLLAND 1 1 1
Phillip Wharry 2 2 2
Steve Kluga 3 3 3
Monty Craven 4 4 4
Jeff Beerbower 5 5 5
Robert Kemp 6 6 6

60 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Monty Craven 1 1 1
Ted Green 2 2 2

65 Beginner

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brielle Smith 1 1 1
RONALD SKINNER 2 2 2

65 Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Keegan Loubsky 1 1 1
Jase Roach 2 2 2
Carson Brooks 4 3 3
Connor Sharrow 3 4 4

65 Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jasper Parrett 1 1 1
Connor Sharrow 2 2 2
Tyler Chatfield 3 3 3
Keegan Loubsky 4 4 4
Carson Brooks 5 5 5

65 Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jasper Parrett 1 1 1
Logan Beardsley 2 2 2
Tyler Chatfield 3 3 3
RICHARD FLORES 4 DNS 4

85 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CARTER SCHNICK 1 1 1 15
Emil Rydin 2 2 2 13
Amanda Wharry 3 3 3 11
Logan Beardsley 5 4 4 9
Logan Saumier 4 DNF 5 7

85 Girls

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Chloe Beardsley 1 1 1

85 Jr.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Christopher Schroeder 1 1 1

85 Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ryan Truax 1 1 1
Evan Snowdin 2 3 2
Bradley Bullis 4 2 3
Timothy Sarvari 3 4 4
Christopher Schroeder 5 5 5
Emil Rydin 6 6 6

85 Sr.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ryan Truax 1 1 1 15
Bradley Bullis 2 2 2 13
Evan Snowdin 4 3 3 11
Timothy Sarvari 3 4 4 9
Zain Meiring 6 5 5 7
Logan Saumier 5 DNS 6 5

Bomber

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
BENJAMIN RICHARDS 1 1 1
David Compton 2 2 2
Zachary Jensen 3 3 3
Sean Deyoung 4 4 4

College 14-24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Eric Fish 2 1 1
Steven Grundtner 1 2 2
James Lee 3 3 3

Open A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ivon Hays 1 1 1
MATTHEW THOMAS 2 2 2
DANIEL THOMAS 3 3 3

OPEN B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Stephen Persing 1 1 1
BENJAMIN RICHARDS 2 2 2
Mike Lech 3 3 3
WILLIAM DALE DNS DNS DNS

OPEN C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Corey Curtis 1 1 1 15
Justice Binder 2 2 2 13
Ben Davis 4 3 3 11
Zackery Wiseman 3 6 4 9
Trey Pinks 6 4 5 7
Zachary Jensen 5 5 6 5
Dennis Easton II 7 7 7 4
Ethan Snowdin 8 8 8 3
NATHAN NIGHBERT 9 9 9 2
Josh Bender DNS DNS DNS

OPEN D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ryan Snyder 1 1 1

Quad 30 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
TERRY PELHAM 1 1 1
Joshua Pelham 2 2 2
Brent Fouts 3 3 3

Quad 40 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Randy McKibben 1 1 1
Ric Poorman 2 2 2

Quad 50 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Eric Jensen 1 1 1

Quad 50 Semi-Stock

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jesse Baber 1 1 1
Micah Fouts 2 2 2

Quad 90 Automatic

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ava Colbert 1 1 1
HAILEY CLEVELAND 2 2 2

Quad 90 Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jayden Weage 1 1 1

QUAD A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jojo SHETERON 1 1 1

QUAD B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ethan Roth 1 1 1

QUAD C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Drew Scott 1 1 1
Daniel Crabtree 4 2 2
Andrew Jensen 3 3 3
Kasey Noll 2 4 4

Quad Schoolboy

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Delaney Jensen 1 1 1

Schoolboy 1

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Steven Grundtner 1 1 1
AARON PEFFLEY 2 2 2

Schoolboy 2

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Stephen Persing 1 1 1
Kassidy Bishop 2 2 2

SUPERMINI

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ryan Truax 1 1 1
Timothy Sarvari 2 2 2
Seth Meiring 3 3 3

Trailblazer

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
BODIE BRYANS 1 1 1
Jesse Baber 2 2 2

VetSport 25+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MIKE EUSEY 2 1 1
Geremy Warblow 1 2 2 15
Charles Burgess 3 3 3 13
Mike Canfield 4 5 4 11
Jon Gutekunst 6 4 5 9
Korey Camp 5 6 6 7
Richard Bardin 7 7 7 5
Jaden Olson 8 8 8 4

WOBBLER

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Triton Charlson 1 1 1
KORBYN GILLEN 2 2 2
Koda Hobart 3 3 3
EASTON FLOWERS 4 4 4

Women

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Kassidy Bishop 1 1 1

LOGROAD MX SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 2, 2017

125 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brendan Dijkers 1 1 1
Logan Saumier 2 DNS 2

25 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ivon Hays 1 1 1

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
WILLIAM DALE 2 1 1 15
CAMERON MARTINEZ 3 2 2 13
Pierce Soule 4 3 3 11
Stephen Persing 1 DNF 4 9
Mike Lech 5 DNS 5 7

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Corey Curtis 1 1 1 18
Justice Binder 2 2 2 16
Trey Pinks 3 4 3 15
Zackery Wiseman 5 3 4 14
JACOB EPLING 6 6 5 13
Reese Cox 9 5 6 12
Nic Ducett 8 7 7 11
Zachary Jensen 7 8 8 10
Kalvyn Bowdish 4 12 9 9
Jason Holmes 11 10 10 8
Zack Caudill 10 11 11 7
Jacob McCraner 14 9 12 6
Shane Bardin 12 13 13 5
Ben Caudill 13 14 14 4
MATT TRUMBULL 16 15 15 3
Logan Saumier 15 DNS 16 2

30 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
KIRK NEWMAN 1 1 1
Nicholas Campbell 2 2 2
ANDY DUCETT 3 3 3

30 PLUS B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tim Ross 1 1 1
Tim Snyder 2 2 2
JASON HOLMES 3 3 3
Anthony Yaker 4 4 4

35 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tim Ross 1 1 1

40 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Rob Biddle 1 1 1
JASON SHOUP 2 2 2

40 Plus B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRIAN KRATZER 1 1 1
Richard Bardin 2 2 2

45 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
SHAY FISHER 2 1 1
Dannie Larder 1 2 2
EARL ROTHEY 4 3 3
DAVID DEXTER 3 4 4
Terry McCaleb 5 5 5

50 Jr.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Drew Ducett 1 1 1

50 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
SHAY FISHER 1 1 1
Randy Karn 2 2 2

50 Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Gage Fuller 1 1 1
Elliott Spangler 3 2 2
Macallister Mulligan 5 3 3
Chanclar Lucas 4 4 4
Brady Kindel 2 7 5
Mason Cleveland 6 5 6
Austin Fish 7 6 7

50 SS

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Easton Winter 1 1 1
Alex Bondurant Zeiger 2 2 2
Braxton Stoyk 4 3 3
Corban Hershberger 3 4 4

50 TRAIL

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Camron Peffley 2 2 1
Alex Bondurant Zeiger 1 3 2
Gavin Canfield 5 1 3
Connor Stoyk 3 4 4
Jaxon Holmes 4 5 5

50cc 4-8 (non-points)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Elliott Spangler 1 1 1
Chanclar Lucas 2 2 2
Macallister Mulligan 3 3 3
Easton Winter 4 4 4
Mason Cleveland 5 5 5
KEAGAN KEHLE 7 6 6
Cholsan Lucas 6 7 7

55 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CHRIS HANSON 2 1 1
Jeff Beerbower 1 DNF 2

60 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CHRIS HANSON 1 1 1

65 Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Carson Brooks 2 1 1
Jase Roach 1 2 2
Andrew Mulligan 3 3 3

85 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Emil Rydin 1 1 1
Justin Teague 2 2 2

85 Jr.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Christopher Schroeder 1 1 1

85 Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ryan Truax 1 1 1
Evan Snowdin 2 2 2
Timothy Sarvari 3 3 3
Emil Rydin 4 4 4

85 Sr.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ryan Truax 1 2 1
Evan Snowdin 3 1 2
Timothy Sarvari 2 3 3
Zain Meiring 4 4 4

Bomber

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Zachary Jensen 2 1 1
Dexter West 1 2 2

College 14-24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mikayla Inman 1 1 1

Open A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ivon Hays 1 1 1

OPEN B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Stephen Persing 1 1 1
Jojo SHETERON 2 2 2
WILLIAM DALE 3 3 3
Mike Lech DNF 4 4

OPEN C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Justice Binder 1 1 1 15
Zackery Wiseman 3 2 2 13
Trey Pinks 2 3 3 11
Terry McCaleb 5 4 4 9
Zachary Jensen 4 5 5 7
Shane Bardin 6 6 6 5

OPEN D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
MICHAEL FERRIE 2 1 1
Dexter West 1 DNF 2

Quad 30 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brent Fouts 1 1 1

Quad 40 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ric Poorman 1 1 1

Quad 50 Opem

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jesse Baber 1 212 1

Quad 50 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Eric Jensen 1 1 1

Quad 50 Semi-Stock

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Micah Fouts 1 400 1

Quad 70 Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jesse Baber 1 1 1

Quad 90 Automatic

Racer Overall Finish
HAILEY CLEVELAND 1

Quad 90 Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jayden Weage DNF 1 1

QUAD A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jojo SHETERON 1 1 1

QUAD C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kasey Noll 1 1 1
Jeremy Smith 2 2 2
Andrew Jensen 3 3 3

Quad Schoolboy

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Delaney Jensen 1 1 1

Schoolboy 1

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brendan Dijkers 2 1 1
AARON PEFFLEY 1 2 2

Schoolboy 2

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Stephen Persing 1 1 1
Kassidy Bishop 2 2 2

SUPERMINI

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ryan Truax 1 1 1
Timothy Sarvari 2 2 2
Seth Meiring 3 3 3

Trailblazer

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JAMISON WARREN 1 1 1
BODIE BRYANS 2 2 2

VetSport 25+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Geremy Warblow 1 1 1 15
Mike Canfield 3 2 2 13
Korey Camp 4 3 3 11
Jon Gutekunst 2 6 4 9
Richard Bardin 5 4 5 7
Brett Poorman 7 5 6 5
Jaden Olson 6 7 7 4

WOBBLER

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Triton Charlson 1 1 1
Jason Lirot 2 2 2
Koda Hobart 3 3 3
KORBYN GILLEN 4 4 4
JACE HERSHBERGER 5 6 5
SABIAN LIROT DNS 5 6

Women

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mikayla Inman 1 1 1
Kassidy Bishop 2 2 2

LOGROAD MX SUNDAY, AUGUST 20, 2017

125 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Corbin Weed 2 1 1
Brendan Dijkers 1 2 2
Logan Saumier 3 3 3

25 Plus

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chris Scott 1

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CAMERON MARTINEZ 1 1 1

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Corey Curtis 1 1 1 18
Zackery Wiseman 5 2 2 16
Trey Pinks 2 7 3 15
Kalvyn Bowdish 7 3 4 14
MATTHEW TELLAS 6 5 5 13
Hunter Lindbert 4 10 6 12
Nic Ducett 11 4 7 11
Brett Parker 9 6 8 10
Matt Needham 8 8 9 9
Shane Bardin 12 9 10 8
Zack Caudill 10 12 11 7
Brett Mitchell 14 11 12 6
Ben Caudill 13 15 13 5
Logan Saumier 16 13 14 4
JOSHUA HEHIR 15 14 15 3
Reese Cox 3 DNS 16 2

30 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
KIRK NEWMAN 1 1 1
Chris Scott 2 2 2
ANDY DUCETT 4 3 3
Nicholas Campbell 3 4 4

30 PLUS B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tim Snyder 1 1 1
MIKE EUSEY 2 2 2
KYLE CAVES 3 3 3

40 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRIAN JORDAN 1 1 1
Mike Stachowski 2 2 2

40 Plus B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ronald Brentlinger 1 1 1
BRIAN KRATZER 2 2 2

45 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dannie Larder 1 1 1 15
SHAY FISHER 2 2 2
DAVID DEXTER 3 3 3 13
Glen Wiggins 5 4 4 11
Thomas Zielinski 4 5 5 9
Mike Stachowski 7 6 6 7
Chris Double 6 DNS 7 5

50 Jr.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Aiden Canfield 1 1 1
Carter Hunt 2 2 2
Drew Ducett 3 3 3

50 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
SHAY FISHER 1 1 1

50 Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Seth Perdue 1 1 1
Kooper Loubsky 2 2 2
Grant Carmichael 3 3 3

50 SS

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Easton Winter 1 1 1
Alex Bondurant Zeiger 2 2 2
Parker Robinson 3 3 3

50 TRAIL

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Isaac Wilson 1 1 1
Landon Glatter 2 2 2
Alex Bondurant Zeiger 3 3 3

50cc 4-8 (non-points)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Holtz Hamilton 2 1 1
Easton Winter 1 2 2
Landon Strain 3 4 3
Ayden White 7 3 4
Isaac Wilson 5 5 5
Landon Glatter 4 6 6
Tanner Counsil 6 7 7

55 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Phillip Wharry 1 1 1
Steve Kluga 2 2 2

65 Beginner

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Aaron Jessup 3 1 1
Holtz Hamilton 2 2 2
Eric Ellsworth 1 3 3

65 Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Seth Perdue 1 1 1
Connor Sharrow 2 2 2
Carson Brooks 3 3 3
Benjamin Fish 4 DNS 4

65 Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Seth Perdue 1 1 1
Connor Sharrow 2 2 2
Tyler Chatfield 4 3 3
Nathan Green 3 4 4
Carson Brooks 6 5 5
ELIJAH CRISH 5 6 6

65 Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Tyler Chatfield 1 1 1
Nathan Green 2 2 2
ELIJAH CRISH 3 3 3

85 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CARTER SCHNICK 1 1 1 15
Hunter Needham 2 2 2 13
Emil Rydin 3 3 3 11
Jake Woods 4 DNS 4 9
Tavvin Kyle DNF DNS DNF

85 Girls

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Amanda Wharry 1 1 1

85 Jr.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Christopher Schroeder 1 1 1
Benjamin Fish 2 DNS 2

85 Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ryan Truax 1 1 1
Timothy Sarvari 2 2 2
Emil Rydin 3 3 3

85 Sr.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ryan Truax 1 1 1
Timothy Sarvari 2 2 2

Bomber

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Sean Deyoung 3 1 1
Jerin Dehaven 2 2 2
Garan Woods 1 DNS 3

College 14-24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JACOB MILLER 1 1 1
Dexter West DNS DNS DNS

OPEN B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JACOB MILLER 1 1 1

OPEN C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Hunter Lindbert 2 2 1 15
Trey Pinks 1 3 2 13
Zackery Wiseman 4 1 3 11
Brett Mitchell 6 4 4 9
Dennis Easton II 5 5 5 7
Garan Woods 3 DNS 6 5
Shane Bardin 7 DNS 7 4

Schoolboy 1

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brendan Dijkers 1 1 1

SUPERMINI

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ryan Truax 1 1 1
Kassidy Bishop 2 2 2
Timothy Sarvari 3 3 3

VetSport 25+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MIKE EUSEY 1 1 1
Charles Burgess 2 2 2
Richard Bardin 3 3 3

WOBBLER

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Liam Combs 1 1 1
Koda Hobart 3 2 2
JASON LIROT 2 3 3

Women

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Kassidy Bishop 1 1 1

LOGROAD MX SUNDAY, JULY 23, 2017

125 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Bryce Haupricht 1 3 1 15
Steven Grundtner 4 1 2 13
MITCHEL TUMMEL 3 2 3 11
Coby Dean 6 4 4 9
Corbin Weed 5 5 5 7
Camron Kalass 2 DNF 6 5
Trevor Allen DNS DNS DNS

25 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TRAMPAS NEWMAN 1 1 1
KIEFER BANTER 2 2 2
Brian Bashore 3 DNS 3
CAMERON MARTINEZ 4 DNS 4

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DJ CHRISTIE 1 1 1
MATTHEW THOMAS 2 2 2
DANIEL THOMAS 3 DNS 3

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Stephen Persing 1 1 1
Eric Fish 2 2 2
TY WOODARD 3 3 3

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Justice Binder 2 2 1 15
Corey Curtis 1 4 2 13
Colby Braker 5 1 3 11
Max Schroyer 4 3 4 9
Zachary Jensen 7 5 5 7
Zackery Wiseman 6 6 6 5
Tyler Britcher 3 DNS 7 4
Reese Cox 8 DNS 8 3
Mason Schlabach 9 DNS 9 2
JT DEE 10 DNS 10 1
Hunter Lindbert 11 DNS 11

30 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
KIRK NEWMAN 1 1 1
Jeff Julio 2 2 2
Leon Cowan 3 4 3
ANDY DUCETT 5 3 4
Chris Manninen 4 5 5

30 PLUS B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
RYAN RICARDI 1 1 1 15
Chris Manninen 2 2 2 13
MIKE EUSEY 4 3 3 11
PETER PRISTASCH 3 4 4 9
KYLE CAVES 5 5 5 7

40 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jeff Julio 1 1 1
BRIAN JORDAN 2 2 2
Mike Stachowski 3 3 3

40 Plus B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
RYAN RICARDI 1 1 1
CHRIS KOCH 2 2 2
BRIAN KRATZER 3 3 3

45 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
SHAY FISHER 1 1 1
DAVID DEXTER 2 2 2
Mike Stachowski 3 3 3

50 Jr.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Aiden Canfield 1 1 1
Cholsan Lucas DNS DNS DNS

50 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
SHAY FISHER 1 1 1
PHILIP PEYTON 2 2 2

50 Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jayden Struble 1 1 1
Kooper Loubsky 2 2 2
Kole Parlin 3 3 3
Elliott Spangler 4 4 4
Chanclar Lucas 6 5 5
Elle Young 5 6 6

50 SS

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Alex Bondurant Zeiger 1 1 1

50 TRAIL

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jace Mercer 1 2 1
Isaac Wilson 4 1 2
Landon Glatter 3 3 3
Alex Bondurant Zeiger 2 4 4
Drew Ducett 5 5 5

50cc 4-8 (non-points)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Chanclar Lucas 1 1 1
Landon Strain 3 2 2
MASON CLEVELAND 2 5 3
Landon Glatter 5 3 4
Macallister Mulligan 6 4 5
Cholsan Lucas 4 8 6
Isaac Wilson 7 6 7
Jace Mercer DNS 7 8

50cc Open (4-8)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Elliott Spangler 1 1 1
Aiden Canfield 2 2 2

55 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Phillip Wharry 1 1 1
Monty Craven 3 2 2
Steve Kluga 2 3 3
PHILIP PEYTON 4 4 4
CHRIS HANSON 5 5 5

60 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Monty Craven 1 1 1
Charles Koch 4 2 2
CHRIS HANSON 3 3 3
Ted Green 2 4 4

65 Beginner

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Andrew Mulligan 1 1 1

65 Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Nicholas Stefancik 1 1 1
Keegan Loubsky 2 2 2
Jayden Struble 4 3 3
Tyson Glenn 3 4 4
Connor Sharrow 6 5 5
AJ Hussain 5 6 6

65 Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jacob Struble 2 1 1
Nicholas Stefancik 1 2 2
Connor Sharrow 4 3 3
AJ Hussain 3 4 4
TYLER CHATFIELD 5 5 5

65 Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jacob Struble 1 1 1
TYLER CHATFIELD 3 2 2
Logan Beardsley 2 3 3

85 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Lucas Brown 1 1 1 15
Jackson Elliott 4 2 2 13
Mackenzie Haupricht 3 3 3 11
Hunter Needham 2 4 4 9
Ethan Piasecki 6 5 5 7
Jake Jacoby 7 6 6 5
Logan Beardsley 8 7 7 4
Tavvin Kyle 5 DNF 8 3

85 Girls

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Amanda Wharry 1 1 1
Chloe Beardsley 2 2 2

85 Jr.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jacob Struble 1 1 1
Christopher Schroeder 2 2 2

85 Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ryan Truax 2 1 1
Timothy Sarvari 3 2 2
Callen Young 1 5 3
JARED STAMBAUGH 4 4 4
Hunter Kirkendall 6 3 5
Bradley Bullis 5 DNS 6

85 Sr.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kaden Parmley 1 1 1 15
Timothy Sarvari 5 2 2 13
Callen Young 2 5 3 11
Ryan Truax 4 4 4 9
Hunter Kirkendall 6 3 5 7
Jackson Elliott 7 6 6 5
Bradley Bullis 3 DNF 7 4

Bomber

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
David Compton 1 1 1
Sean Deyoung 3 2 2
Dexter West 2 DNF 3
Jerin Dehaven 4 DNS 4
Fred Bechman DNF DNS DNF

College 14-24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
WILLIAM DALE 2 1 1
Damon Manchester 1 DNS 2
Masyn Taylor 3 DNS 3
Bo Anderson DNF DNS DNF

Open A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DJ CHRISTIE 1 1 1 15
TRAMPAS NEWMAN 3 2 2 13
MATTHEW THOMAS 5 3 3 11
DANIEL THOMAS 4 4 4 9
Damon Manchester 2 DNS 5 7

OPEN B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
WILLIAM DALE 1 2 1
Wayne Saalfrank 3 1 2
MATTHEW BOUCHER 2 3 3
TY WOODARD 4 4 4

OPEN C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Luke Ware 1 2 1 15
Masyn Taylor 3 1 2 13
Brian Bashore 2 3 3 11
Justice Binder 5 4 4 9
JACOB SHAW 6 5 5 7
Max Schroyer 7 6 6 5
Tyler Britcher 4 11 7 4
Bo Anderson 8 8 8 3
Zackery Wiseman 12 7 9 2
Zachary Jensen 10 9 10 1
Reese Cox 11 10 11
Dennis Easton II 13 12 12
Hunter Lindbert 9 DNS 13

OPEN D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Dexter West 1 1 1
Logan Saumier 3 2 2
Ryan Snyder 2 3 3

Quad 30 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Tony Weed 1 2 1
JASON KLOOTWYK 2 3 2
Travis Kyle 5 1 3
JAMIE GREENMAN 3 4 4
Brent Fouts 4 5 5

Quad 40 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
LARRY SEELEY II 1 1 1

Quad 50 Semi-Stock

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Andrew Klootwyk 2 1 1
ALLISON KLOOTWYK 1 2 2
Jesse Baber 3 3 3
Micah Fouts 4 4 4

Quad 70 Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jesse Baber 1 1 1

Quad 90 Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Delaney Jensen 1 1 1

QUAD B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chase Seeley 1 1 1 15
Devin SHARICK 3 2 2 13
Justin Hoover 2 4 3 11
Kyle Bontrager 4 3 4 9
Ethan Roth 5 5 5 7

QUAD C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Drew Scott 1 1 1
Jeremy Smith 2 2 2
LANDON SCHUTTER 3 3 3

QUAD WOMEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
SARAH WAGNER 1 1 1
Debra Kyle 2 2 2

Schoolboy 1

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Steven Grundtner 2 1 1 15
MITCHEL TUMMEL 1 2 2 13
Camron Kalass 4 3 3 11
Luke Ware 3 DNF 4 9
Trevor Allen DNF DNS DNF

Schoolboy 2

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Stephen Persing 1 1 1
Eric Fish 2 2 2

SUPERMINI

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Timothy Sarvari 2 1 1
Kaden Parmley 1 DNS 2

Trailblazer

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Olivia Schroyer 1 1 1

VetSport 25+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MIKE EUSEY 1 1 1
Tony Weed 2 2 2
Gary Kole 3 3 3
Charles Burgess 4 4 4

WOBBLER

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
CAMRON PEFFLEY 1 1 1
TANNER COUNSIL 2 2 2

Women

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mikayla Inman 1 1 1
Kassidy Bishop 2 2 2

LOGROAD MX SATURDAY, JULY 22, 2017

125 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Bryce Haupricht 1 1 1 15
Trevor Allen 2 3 2 13
Mitchel Miller 5 2 3 11
Camron Kalass 3 4 4 9
Cole Westbrook 4 5 5 7

25 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TRAMPAS NEWMAN 1 1 1
TIM WILBUR 2 2 2
Evan Fletcher 3 3 3

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Stephen Persing 1 1 1
CAMERON MARTINEZ 2 2 2

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CAMERON DELKER 1 1 1 15
Corey Curtis 2 2 2 13
Zachary Zapchenk 4 3 3 11
JT DEE 6 4 4 9
Justice Binder 5 5 5 7
Colby Braker 7 6 6 5
Zachary Jensen 8 7 7 4
Ben Caudill 9 8 8 3
Zack Caudill 10 9 9 2
Hunter Lindbert 11 DNF 10 1
Zackery Wiseman 3 DNS 11

30 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
KIRK NEWMAN 1 1 1
ANDY DUCETT 2 2 2

40 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mike Stachowski 1 1 1

40 Plus B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRIAN KRATZER 1 1 1

45 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DAVID DEXTER 1 1 1
Mike Stachowski 2 2 2

50 Jr.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Zane Lobretto 1 1 1
Chanclar Lucas DNS DNS DNS

50 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
SHAY FISHER 1 1 1

50 Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jayden Struble 1 1 1
Kooper Loubsky 2 2 2
Elle Young 3 3 3

50 SS

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Alex Bondurant Zeiger 1 1 1
MASON CLEVELAND 2 2 2
Cholsan Lucas 3 3 3

50 TRAIL

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jace Mercer 1 1 1
Isaac Wilson 2 3 2
Alex Bondurant Zeiger 5 2 3
Drew Ducett 4 4 4
Trey Bennett 3 DNS 5

50cc 4-8 (non-points)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Zane Lobretto 1 2 1
Austin Fish 3 1 2
Chanclar Lucas 2 4 3
MASON CLEVELAND 4 3 4
Cholsan Lucas 5 5 5
Landon Strain 6 6 6
Jace Mercer 7 7 7

55 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Monty Craven 1 1 1

60 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Monty Craven 1 1 1

65 Jr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Keegan Loubsky 2 1 1
Jayden Struble 1 2 2
Tyson Glenn 3 3 3
AJ Hussain 4 4 4
Riese Domingo 5 5 5

65 Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jacob Struble 1 1 1
AJ Hussain 2 2 2

65 Sr

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jacob Struble 1 1 1

85 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CARTER SCHNICK 1 1 1
Tavvin Kyle 3 2 2
Mackenzie Haupricht 2 3 3
Jake Jacoby 4 4 4

85 Jr.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Christopher Schroeder 1 1 1
Jacob Struble 2 2 2

85 Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ryan Truax 1 1 1
Bradley Bullis 2 DNS 2

85 Sr.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Callen Young 2 1 1
Ryan Truax 1 2 2
Bradley Bullis 3 DNS 3

Bomber

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Zachary Jensen 1 1 1

College 14-24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mikayla Inman 1 1 1

OPEN C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CAMERON DELKER 1 1 1 15
Justice Binder 2 2 2 13
Zachary Zapchenk 3 3 3 11
Zackery Wiseman 6 4 4 9
Zachary Jensen 5 5 5 7
Hunter Lindbert 4 DNS 6 5

OPEN D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Dexter West 1 1 1
Logan Saumier DNF 2 2

QUAD 16-24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Duane Spurling 1 1 1
Chase Seeley DNF 2 2

Quad 30 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Travis Kyle 1 1 1
Jacob Hill 5 2 2
JASON KLOOTWYK 2 5 3
Brent Fouts 4 4 4
Neil Pagels 3 6 5
Joshua Pelham DNF 3 6

Quad 40 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Randy McKibben 1 1 1

Quad 50 Semi-Stock

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jesse Baber 1 1 1
Micah Fouts 2 3 2
Andrew Klootwyk 4 2 3
ALLISON KLOOTWYK 3 4 4

Quad 70 Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jesse Baber 1 1 1

Quad 90 Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mason Jackson 1 1 1
Natalie Jackson 2 2 2
Delaney Jensen 3 3 3

QUAD A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Duane Spurling 1 1 1

QUAD B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Justin Hoover 1 1 1 15
Chase Seeley 2 2 2 13
Jacob Hill 3 3 3 11
Jace Plyley 5 4 4 9
Cody Spiess 4 6 5 7
Braden Nichols 6 5 6 5
STONE HULLINGER 8 7 7 4
Devin SHARICK 7 8 8 3

QUAD C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kasey Noll 3 1 1 15
Adam Kill 2 2 2 13
JEREMY DUNN 1 4 3 11
Blake Parker 5 3 4 9
Jeremy Smith 4 5 5 7

QUAD WOMEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Debra Kyle 1 1 1

Schoolboy 1

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mitchel Miller 2 1 1
Trevor Allen 1 2 2
Camron Kalass 3 3 3

Schoolboy 2

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Stephen Persing 1 1 1

SUPERMINI

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Callen Young 1 1 1

Trailblazer

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Dayton Bennett 1 1 1

VetSport 25+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brett Poorman 1 1 1
Corey Phelps 2 2 2
Matthew Phelps DNS 3 3

WOBBLER

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
CAMRON PEFFLEY 1 1 1

Women

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mikayla Inman 1 1 1
Kassidy Bishop 2 2 2